Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Nettozeit Platz Netto Strecke Urkunde
1 W 1946 00:18:39 Wehr Katharina TV Wanheimerort WHK 1 03:43,8 00:18:37 1 5 km Urkunde
2 W 962 00:19:09 Joeken Carolin VfL Merkur Kleve WHK 2 03:49,8 00:19:07 2 5 km Urkunde
3 W 399 00:20:07 Verfürth Elisa VfL 08 Repelen WHK 3 04:01,4 00:20:04 3 5 km Urkunde
4 W 840 00:21:01 Müller Theresa AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U18 1 04:12,2 00:20:56 4 5 km Urkunde
5 W 1891 00:21:30 Van Hüüt Annika LG Alpen WHK 4 04:18,0 00:21:26 5 5 km Urkunde
6 W 2511 00:21:59 Schwarzer Liv Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U18 2 04:23,8 00:21:57 6 5 km Urkunde
7 W 2513 00:22:26 Freitag Lisa Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U16 1 04:29,2 00:22:24 7 5 km Urkunde
8 W 1628 00:22:41 Rentergent Carola TVRefrath W55 1 04:32,2 00:22:37 8 5 km Urkunde
9 W 1169 00:22:47 Karl Anna Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U20 1 04:33,4 00:22:45 9 5 km Urkunde
10 W 400 00:23:16 Dielkus Merle VfL 08 Repelen WK U12 1 04:39,2 00:23:13 12 5 km Urkunde
11 W 1938 00:23:19 Feldmann Maria Tönisvorst W55 2 04:39,8 00:23:07 10 5 km Urkunde
12 W 841 00:23:23 Klass Martina SV Sonsbeck 1919 W30 1 04:40,6 00:23:11 11 5 km Urkunde
13 W 478 00:23:25 Schulte Christina-Desiree INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH W35 1 04:41,0 00:23:18 13 5 km Urkunde
14 W 795 00:23:29 Kuse Nicole TuS Xanten W45 1 04:41,8 00:23:24 14 5 km Urkunde
15 W 929 00:23:44 Zachrau Antonia MTV-Hockey WJ U16 2 04:44,8 00:23:33 16 5 km Urkunde
16 W 933 00:23:45 Winkels Johanna SV Sonsbeck 1919 WJ U18 3 04:45,0 00:23:39 18 5 km Urkunde
17 W 807 00:23:45 Querl Imke Moerser TV Hockey WJ U16 3 04:45,0 00:23:34 17 5 km Urkunde
18 W 961 00:23:45 Coenen Carolin SV Sonsbeck 1919 WJ U18 4 04:45,0 00:23:33 15 5 km Urkunde
19 W 2442 00:23:56 Paulukuhn Hannah Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U16 4 04:47,2 00:23:52 20 5 km Urkunde
20 W 786 00:24:00 Spronk Marianne TSV Weeze W70 1 04:48,0 00:23:55 22 5 km Urkunde
21 W 2253 00:24:01 Schüller Jennifer Edeka WHK 5 04:48,2 00:23:44 19 5 km Urkunde
22 W 1094 00:24:06 Meyer Marina Justus-von-Liebig-Schule WJ U18 5 04:49,2 00:24:01 23 5 km Urkunde
23 W 2504 00:24:16 Retz Kathrin Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U20 2 04:51,2 00:24:14 24 5 km Urkunde
24 W 789 00:24:17 Koppers Sonja LT Vynen W30 2 04:51,4 00:23:55 21 5 km Urkunde
25 W 1013 00:24:29 Daniel Ines SV Schermbeck W30 3 04:53,8 00:24:20 25 5 km Urkunde
26 W 2321 00:24:40 Birkenfeld Mia Filder Benden WK U12 2 04:56,0 00:24:22 26 5 km Urkunde
27 W 79 00:24:44 Jansen Linn Sternenläufer WJ U14 1 04:56,8 00:24:40 27 5 km Urkunde
28 W 1896 00:25:01 Jurytko Julia Essen WHK 6 05:00,2 00:24:45 28 5 km Urkunde
29 W 1917 00:25:06 Gebek Sarah Neuss WHK 7 05:01,2 00:24:51 29 5 km Urkunde
30 W 2608 00:25:12 Noark Lilli SV Sonsbeck WJ U14 2 05:02,4 00:24:58 30 5 km Urkunde
31 W 918 00:25:13 Tolksdorf Claudia LINEG W50 1 05:02,6 00:25:09 33 5 km Urkunde
32 W 2502 00:25:15 Frischauf Anna Moerser TV Leichtathletik WHK 8 05:03,0 00:25:12 35 5 km Urkunde
33 W 927 00:25:16 Bross Simone Niep Flitzer W45 2 05:03,2 00:25:04 31 5 km Urkunde
34 W 783 00:25:19 Görigk Silvia Wedau-Runner Duisburg W50 2 05:03,8 00:25:11 34 5 km Urkunde
35 W 1432 00:25:19 Roeske Erika BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl W55 3 05:03,8 00:25:08 32 5 km Urkunde
36 W 953 00:25:20 Grawley Claudia W45 3 05:04,0 00:25:13 37 5 km Urkunde
37 W 2056 00:25:33 Wältring Judith Filder Benden W40 1 05:06,6 00:25:21 38 5 km Urkunde
38 W 3348 00:25:35 Hafner Anna Fernseh Suhr WHK 9 05:07,0 00:25:13 36 5 km Urkunde
39 W 267 00:25:36 Frank Sophie Moerser TV Hockey WJ U20 3 05:07,2 00:25:26 39 5 km Urkunde
40 W 850 00:25:37 Hippler Sarah Moerser TV Hockey WJ U20 4 05:07,4 00:25:28 40 5 km Urkunde
41 W 2692 00:25:42 Weyers Friederike WJ U20 5 05:08,4 00:25:34 41 5 km Urkunde
42 W 107 00:25:51 Wilke Grit Krampfadergeschwader W50 3 05:10,2 00:25:37 42 5 km Urkunde
43 W 2074 00:26:01 Berger Luisa Filder Benden WJ U18 6 05:12,2 00:25:53 45 5 km Urkunde
44 W 2225 00:26:07 Schubert Silke Edeka W45 4 05:13,4 00:25:57 47 5 km Urkunde
45 W 2065 00:26:11 Büns Marlien Filder Benden WHK 10 05:14,2 00:25:41 44 5 km Urkunde
46 W 2773 00:26:12 Maier-Dittloff Sandra Kirchenkreis Moers W40 2 05:14,4 00:25:38 43 5 km Urkunde
47 W 2354 00:26:19 Bauten Anke HKS Informatik W40 3 05:15,8 00:26:05 48 5 km Urkunde
48 W 787 00:26:28 Anders Linda W30 4 05:17,6 00:26:15 50 5 km Urkunde
49 W 127 00:26:28 Veltges Gudrun W50 4 05:17,6 00:25:55 46 5 km Urkunde
50 W 867 00:26:31 Baas Ines W35 2 05:18,2 00:26:18 51 5 km Urkunde
51 W 747 00:26:34 Huppertz Sandra W30 5 05:18,8 00:26:22 52 5 km Urkunde
52 W 457 00:26:34 Freitag Andrea Moers W45 5 05:18,8 00:26:32 54 5 km Urkunde
53 W 780 00:26:37 Adler Sina AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U18 7 05:19,4 00:26:24 53 5 km Urkunde
54 W 452 00:26:41 Hansel Nora PV Triathlon Witten W30 6 05:20,2 00:26:11 49 5 km Urkunde
55 W 3434 00:26:45 Prumbaum Anke Krankenhaus Bethanien W45 6 05:21,0 00:26:33 55 5 km Urkunde
56 W 759 00:26:47 Gründel Sandra Running Bellas W40 4 05:21,4 00:26:44 56 5 km Urkunde
57 W 88 00:26:50 Martini Andrea Moers W35 3 05:22,0 00:26:46 57 5 km Urkunde
58 W 121 00:27:01 Granzen Sandra Moers W45 7 05:24,2 00:26:49 58 5 km Urkunde
59 W 157 00:27:03 Botta Sandra MTV moers W45 8 05:24,6 00:26:50 59 5 km Urkunde
60 W 113 00:27:03 Böcker Claudia Moerser TV Hockey W45 9 05:24,6 00:26:50 60 5 km Urkunde
61 W 2210 00:27:13 Freywald Ulrike Edeka W50 5 05:26,6 00:26:53 62 5 km Urkunde
62 W 2681 00:27:14 Hirtz Rebecca WJ U18 8 05:26,8 00:27:05 65 5 km Urkunde
63 W 767 00:27:18 Backes Susanne W50 6 05:27,6 00:26:53 61 5 km Urkunde
64 W 1424 00:27:19 Biesen Lara AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U16 5 05:27,8 00:27:04 64 5 km Urkunde
65 W 1046 00:27:19 Schmuck Ines NRZ Heimatläufer W45 10 05:27,8 00:27:03 63 5 km Urkunde
66 W 152 00:27:23 Friedrich Angelika Neukirchen-Vluyn W50 7 05:28,6 00:27:12 67 5 km Urkunde
67 W 156 00:27:24 Schroer Doris Dinslaken W50 8 05:28,8 00:27:17 68 5 km Urkunde
68 W 858 00:27:33 Hentschel Jennifer Oberhausener TV W40 5 05:30,6 00:27:08 66 5 km Urkunde
69 W 2240 00:27:37 Bluschke Janina Edeka W35 4 05:31,4 00:27:19 69 5 km Urkunde
70 W 2252 00:27:37 Webers Lisa Edeka WHK 11 05:31,4 00:27:20 70 5 km Urkunde
71 W 472 00:27:45 Retz Maria 1.FC Köln W50 9 05:33,0 00:27:34 73 5 km Urkunde
72 W 2393 00:27:47 Gjika Maria Krankenhaus Bethanien W30 7 05:33,4 00:27:34 74 5 km Urkunde
73 W 818 00:27:48 van Lück Clara WJ U18 9 05:33,6 00:27:34 72 5 km Urkunde
74 W 1502 00:27:48 Corell Claudia Justus-von-Liebig-Schule W45 11 05:33,6 00:27:33 71 5 km Urkunde
75 W 253 00:27:54 Hammerath Rebecca W30 8 05:34,8 00:27:46 77 5 km Urkunde
76 W 950 00:27:57 Bohländer Petra Team Niederrhein W35 5 05:35,4 00:27:50 81 5 km Urkunde
77 W 170 00:27:58 Brand Heike Aachen W40 6 05:35,6 00:27:36 76 5 km Urkunde
78 W 746 00:28:08 Ingenhaag Andrea Niersrunners W50 10 05:37,6 00:27:35 75 5 km Urkunde
79 W 2045 00:28:12 Klisch Sabine Filder Benden W55 4 05:38,4 00:27:48 79 5 km Urkunde
80 W 3031 00:28:13 Köster Barbara Running4charity W50 11 05:38,6 00:28:03 84 5 km Urkunde
81 W 289 00:28:17 Böcker Nele Moerser TV Hockey WK U12 3 05:39,4 00:28:14 87 5 km Urkunde
82 W 777 00:28:17 Oberhauser Marion W55 5 05:39,4 00:28:00 83 5 km Urkunde
83 W 757 00:28:17 Hahnen Aiyanna Anchor Running Crew Duisburg W35 6 05:39,4 00:27:48 78 5 km Urkunde
84 W 874 00:28:18 Lemm Nadine FitnessLäufer W35 7 05:39,6 00:28:16 89 5 km Urkunde
85 W 162 00:28:20 Schaefer Katrin SG Asbachtal 2015 W35 8 05:40,0 00:27:49 80 5 km Urkunde
86 W 875 00:28:22 Orgassa Sandra FitnessLäufer W45 12 05:40,4 00:28:20 90 5 km Urkunde
87 W 857 00:28:25 Hausendorf Manuela Oberhausener TV W45 13 05:41,0 00:27:57 82 5 km Urkunde
88 W 2066 00:28:36 Paetz Marie Filder Benden WJ U18 10 05:43,2 00:28:05 86 5 km Urkunde
89 W 2757 00:28:38 Duhr Mirja W45 14 05:43,6 00:28:05 85 5 km Urkunde
90 W 845 00:28:38 Schreinermacher Regina Homberger TV W50 12 05:43,6 00:28:32 94 5 km Urkunde
91 W 1535 00:28:41 Böhmann Julia Homberger TV WJ U18 11 05:44,2 00:28:37 96 5 km Urkunde
92 W 762 00:28:44 Fretschen Daniela W30 9 05:44,8 00:28:15 88 5 km Urkunde
93 W 395 00:28:48 Speidel Mechthild VfL 08 Repelen W45 15 05:45,6 00:28:44 97 5 km Urkunde
94 W 2141 00:28:49 Hanusch Marie Filder Benden WJ U14 3 05:45,8 00:28:45 101 5 km Urkunde
95 W 1656 00:28:50 Holz Maj-Kristin WHK 12 05:46,0 00:28:23 91 5 km Urkunde
96 W 1872 00:28:57 Teschler-Borges Claudia Berufskolleg für Technik Moers W55 6 05:47,4 00:28:27 92 5 km Urkunde
97 W 108 00:28:58 Wilke Maria Krampfadergeschwader WHK 13 05:47,6 00:28:44 98 5 km Urkunde
98 W 112 00:28:58 Linsen-Hennes Ulrike W50 13 05:47,6 00:28:55 108 5 km Urkunde
99 W 2050 00:28:58 Hackstein Annette Filder Benden W45 16 05:47,6 00:28:29 93 5 km Urkunde
100 W 111 00:28:59 Doering Jeanette W40 7 05:47,8 00:28:57 109 5 km Urkunde
101 W 781 00:28:59 Adler Laura AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U16 6 05:47,8 00:28:45 99 5 km Urkunde
102 W 32 00:29:02 Ludkiewicz Monika Duisburg W35 9 05:48,4 00:28:34 95 5 km Urkunde
103 W 344 00:29:03 Hülsmann Stefanie Moers W30 10 05:48,6 00:28:54 106 5 km Urkunde
104 W 2059 00:29:07 Kiehne Sonja Filder Benden W40 8 05:49,4 00:28:47 103 5 km Urkunde
105 W 1140 00:29:10 Genat Alexandra W30 11 05:50,0 00:28:58 110 5 km Urkunde
106 W 2419 00:29:13 Winkler Silja Krankenhaus Bethanien WHK 14 05:50,6 00:28:45 100 5 km Urkunde
107 W 2414 00:29:14 Stach Nadine Krankenhaus Bethanien WHK 15 05:50,8 00:28:46 102 5 km Urkunde
108 W 769 00:29:14 Pricken Julia SG Neukirchen Vluyn W40 9 05:50,8 00:29:09 119 5 km Urkunde
109 W 1744 00:29:14 Koopmann Rebecca WK U12 4 05:50,8 00:29:12 121 5 km Urkunde
110 W 944 00:29:15 Labmeier Monika FitnessLäufer W50 14 05:51,0 00:29:12 120 5 km Urkunde
111 W 167 00:29:16 Nesbach Viola Dachbox-Nesbach.de W35 10 05:51,2 00:29:04 115 5 km Urkunde
112 W 2243 00:29:18 Leuchten Monika Edeka W30 12 05:51,6 00:29:01 111 5 km Urkunde
113 W 761 00:29:20 Empting Daniela W30 13 05:52,0 00:28:50 104 5 km Urkunde
114 W 95 00:29:20 Noll Ellen Fritz-Mühle-Runde W60 1 05:52,0 00:29:14 123 5 km Urkunde
115 W 924 00:29:20 Schulze-Schwicking Steffi W40 10 05:52,0 00:29:15 124 5 km Urkunde
116 W 923 00:29:20 Krajac Dunja W45 17 05:52,0 00:29:15 125 5 km Urkunde
117 W 2363 00:29:21 Bloch Lorraine HKS Informatik W30 14 05:52,2 00:28:55 107 5 km Urkunde
118 W 2072 00:29:25 Ruschinski Lennert Filder Benden WJ U18 12 05:53,0 00:28:51 105 5 km Urkunde
119 W 171 00:29:25 Eggert Lena Mülheim WHK 16 05:53,0 00:29:22 129 5 km Urkunde
120 W 327 00:29:28 Paczkowski Maren Wir sind Tauw WHK 17 05:53,6 00:29:03 114 5 km Urkunde
121 W 823 00:29:31 Hafkesbrink Jutta Ausdauerschule by bunert W60 2 05:54,2 00:29:27 130 5 km Urkunde
122 W 1225 00:29:33 Porcu Regina ING-BÜRO LANGE GbR W50 15 05:54,6 00:29:02 113 5 km Urkunde
123 W 1820 00:29:34 Dahlems Sabrina W30 15 05:54,8 00:29:02 112 5 km Urkunde
124 W 384 00:29:35 Wrobbel Christine W40 11 05:55,0 00:29:14 122 5 km Urkunde
125 W 1414 00:29:37 Schleser Jasmin W40 12 05:55,4 00:29:28 131 5 km Urkunde
126 W 2193 00:29:37 Wendel Lena Filder Benden WK U12 5 05:55,4 00:29:06 116 5 km Urkunde
127 W 2194 00:29:37 Dietrich Annabelle Filder Benden WK U12 6 05:55,4 00:29:08 118 5 km Urkunde
128 W 2343 00:29:38 Kolarczyk Tess Filder Benden WJ U14 4 05:55,6 00:29:36 133 5 km Urkunde
129 W 824 00:29:40 Bartkowski Kirsten Ausdauerschule by bunert W55 7 05:56,0 00:29:37 134 5 km Urkunde
130 W 2601 00:29:41 Hügel Olga W50 16 05:56,2 00:29:07 117 5 km Urkunde
131 W 102 00:29:41 Von Den Driesch Ulrike Homberger TV W50 17 05:56,2 00:29:34 132 5 km Urkunde
132 W 1661 00:29:44 Kondryn Denise W30 16 05:56,8 00:29:18 126 5 km Urkunde
133 W 277 00:29:46 Hügel Emely Moerser TV Hockey WJ U14 5 05:57,2 00:29:43 139 5 km Urkunde
134 W 1366 00:29:47 Bärbeler Sarah Stadtverwaltung Moers W30 17 05:57,4 00:29:42 138 5 km Urkunde
135 W 2750 00:29:48 van der Ende Lenja Fa. Systembad WJ U14 6 05:57,6 00:29:19 127 5 km Urkunde
136 W 434 00:29:50 Fricke Nicole Jff W40 13 05:58,0 00:29:42 137 5 km Urkunde
137 W 886 00:29:52 Gäßner Anka BSG ENNI W45 18 05:58,4 00:29:41 136 5 km Urkunde
138 W 1006 00:29:54 Ahles Regina W35 11 05:58,8 00:29:47 141 5 km Urkunde
139 W 2595 00:29:54 Seitz Ines W50 18 05:58,8 00:29:20 128 5 km Urkunde
140 W 876 00:30:01 Jordan Claudia FitnessLäufer W50 19 06:00,2 00:29:59 145 5 km Urkunde
141 W 488 00:30:02 Cappucci Rebecca INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH WHK 18 06:00,4 00:29:58 143 5 km Urkunde
142 W 770 00:30:04 Büchel Elke Wochen-Magazin-MOERS W55 8 06:00,8 00:29:58 144 5 km Urkunde
143 W 2613 00:30:07 Propson Marion Team Familie WHK 19 06:01,4 00:29:38 135 5 km Urkunde
144 W 172 00:30:08 Meinke-Henn Sabine Stadtverwaltung Moers W50 20 06:01,6 00:30:03 146 5 km Urkunde
145 W 911 00:30:09 Braumüller Sabine LINEG W55 9 06:01,8 00:29:53 142 5 km Urkunde
146 W 1211 00:30:12 Martens Katrin NRZ W50 21 06:02,4 00:30:05 147 5 km Urkunde
147 W 2076 00:30:17 Ribke Louisa Filder Benden WJ U18 13 06:03,4 00:29:44 140 5 km Urkunde
148 W 2375 00:30:21 Engels Leonie Krankenhaus Bethanien WJ U14 7 06:04,2 00:30:06 148 5 km Urkunde
149 W 3109 00:30:21 Lunau Lena HüLu W35 12 06:04,2 00:30:11 151 5 km Urkunde
150 W 2248 00:30:27 Klüm Anna-Josephine Edeka W30 18 06:05,4 00:30:08 150 5 km Urkunde
151 W 2207 00:30:27 Kussel Karin Edeka W55 10 06:05,4 00:30:08 149 5 km Urkunde
152 W 46 00:30:30 Gaidt Melanie Moers W35 13 06:06,0 00:30:21 154 5 km Urkunde
153 W 889 00:30:36 Hopmann Mara BSG ENNI WHK 20 06:07,2 00:30:30 161 5 km Urkunde
154 W 2249 00:30:36 Kallenbach Vera Edeka W30 19 06:07,2 00:30:19 153 5 km Urkunde
155 W 19 00:30:39 Blacha Daniela GBBK W40 14 06:07,8 00:30:11 152 5 km Urkunde
156 W 1386 00:30:41 Braems Karin Stadtverwaltung Moers W60 3 06:08,2 00:30:36 165 5 km Urkunde
157 W 29 00:30:48 Gluchowski Sarah Mülheim an der Ruhr W30 20 06:09,6 00:30:37 166 5 km Urkunde
158 W 1009 00:30:49 Peplau Tanja NRZ Heimatläufer W40 15 06:09,8 00:30:42 169 5 km Urkunde
159 W 3114 00:30:50 Reinecke Lisa Moerser TV Triathlon W35 14 06:10,0 00:30:25 159 5 km Urkunde
160 W 325 00:30:50 Schmidt Maria Wir sind Tauw W30 21 06:10,0 00:30:26 160 5 km Urkunde
161 W 925 00:30:51 Kroon Nicole W40 16 06:10,2 00:30:32 162 5 km Urkunde
162 W 2205 00:30:52 Murmann Birgit Edeka W55 11 06:10,4 00:30:35 163 5 km Urkunde
163 W 890 00:30:53 Flatau Stefanie BSG ENNI W35 15 06:10,6 00:30:21 155 5 km Urkunde
164 W 854 00:30:54 Gehendges Susanne W45 19 06:10,8 00:30:24 157 5 km Urkunde
165 W 853 00:30:54 Gehendges Alina WJ U16 7 06:10,8 00:30:23 156 5 km Urkunde
166 W 1249 00:30:55 Döring Sandra COPEO Team W45 20 06:11,0 00:30:39 167 5 km Urkunde
167 W 123 00:30:55 Weinberg Alexandra Jaqueline Moers WHK 21 06:11,0 00:30:24 158 5 km Urkunde
168 W 1755 00:30:57 Köhler Nicole Bunert Duisburg - Moers W40 17 06:11,4 00:30:44 170 5 km Urkunde
169 W 74 00:30:58 Möbest Nina Sternenläufer W40 18 06:11,6 00:30:53 175 5 km Urkunde
170 W 392 00:31:01 Breuer Änny Easy Üttys W30 22 06:12,2 00:30:53 174 5 km Urkunde
171 W 345 00:31:03 Horz Sabine Homberger TV W50 22 06:12,6 00:30:41 168 5 km Urkunde
172 W 1581 00:31:06 Henn-Lange Anja Homberger TV W55 12 06:13,2 00:30:44 171 5 km Urkunde
173 W 887 00:31:07 Nießen Katja BSG ENNI W40 19 06:13,4 00:30:35 164 5 km Urkunde
174 W 77 00:31:12 Jansen Stefanie Sternenläufer W40 20 06:14,4 00:31:06 179 5 km Urkunde
175 W 1873 00:31:13 Elting Petra SV Haldern-Lauftreff W55 13 06:14,6 00:30:46 172 5 km Urkunde
176 W 1014 00:31:19 Pitsch Gabi NRZ Heimatläufer W50 23 06:15,8 00:30:51 173 5 km Urkunde
177 W 2267 00:31:20 Weller Pia Edeka WHK 22 06:16,0 00:31:00 177 5 km Urkunde
178 W 2749 00:31:22 Lakner Antja Fa. Systembad W50 24 06:16,4 00:30:55 176 5 km Urkunde
179 W 6 00:31:23 Küsters Anja Moers W45 21 06:16,6 00:31:03 178 5 km Urkunde
180 W 772 00:31:23 Roosen Andrea SVS W45 22 06:16,6 00:31:13 183 5 km Urkunde
181 W 826 00:31:24 Malkowski Ulla W55 14 06:16,8 00:31:07 180 5 km Urkunde
182 W 1105 00:31:34 Brückenhaus Beate TL Blau-Weiß-Moers W60 4 06:18,8 00:31:09 181 5 km Urkunde
183 W 812 00:31:35 Märcz Sandra W40 21 06:19,0 00:31:10 182 5 km Urkunde
184 W 778 00:31:36 Esser Anja W40 22 06:19,2 00:31:31 190 5 km Urkunde
185 W 888 00:31:38 Empelmann Christine BSG ENNI W50 25 06:19,6 00:31:27 188 5 km Urkunde
186 W 750 00:31:39 Baltes Silke W40 23 06:19,8 00:31:34 192 5 km Urkunde
187 W 2148 00:31:42 Raberg Hannah Filder Benden WJ U14 8 06:20,4 00:31:13 184 5 km Urkunde
188 W 1451 00:31:43 Heller Lucy-May Moers WHK 23 06:20,6 00:31:30 189 5 km Urkunde
189 W 1910 00:31:45 Bernards Marion Moers W50 26 06:21,0 00:31:25 187 5 km Urkunde
190 W 82 00:31:47 Birkenfeld Anja TV Vennikel W40 24 06:21,4 00:31:18 185 5 km Urkunde
191 W 396 00:31:48 Sklarek Judith VfL 08 Repelen W40 25 06:21,6 00:31:43 195 5 km Urkunde
192 W 1297 00:31:51 Thurau Manuela Lauff Automobile W40 26 06:22,2 00:31:46 196 5 km Urkunde
193 W 913 00:31:51 Gallas-Lindemann Carmen LINEG W50 27 06:22,2 00:31:33 191 5 km Urkunde
194 W 2307 00:31:52 Radde Emilia Filder Benden WK U12 7 06:22,4 00:31:21 186 5 km Urkunde
195 W 799 00:31:56 Berneis Sandra W45 23 06:23,2 00:31:38 193 5 km Urkunde
196 W 2723 00:31:57 Klatt Julia W30 23 06:23,4 00:31:46 197 5 km Urkunde
197 W 1025 00:32:00 Goletz Monika Team ultraSports/Erdinger Alkoholfr W45 24 06:24,0 00:31:50 198 5 km Urkunde
198 W 480 00:32:12 Ohms Sarah INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH W30 24 06:26,4 00:32:07 205 5 km Urkunde
199 W 1409 00:32:13 Wolfram Lara WJ U14 9 06:26,6 00:32:05 203 5 km Urkunde
200 W 2584 00:32:17 Wagner Susanne Moerser TV Hockey W40 27 06:27,4 00:31:42 194 5 km Urkunde
201 W 474 00:32:24 Pfau Gabi Duisburg W60 5 06:28,8 00:32:13 208 5 km Urkunde
202 W 328 00:32:24 Piepenbrock Annette Wir sind Tauw W30 25 06:28,8 00:31:59 200 5 km Urkunde
203 W 866 00:32:25 Henrich Verena Adler-Langlauf Bottrop W35 16 06:29,0 00:31:59 201 5 km Urkunde
204 W 462 00:32:26 Tönges Rieke SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W35 17 06:29,2 00:32:10 206 5 km Urkunde
205 W 1141 00:32:26 Eren Demet Gymnasium Filder Benden WJ U14 10 06:29,2 00:31:55 199 5 km Urkunde
206 W 353 00:32:26 Getschmann Sabine SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 25 06:29,2 00:32:10 207 5 km Urkunde
207 W 23 00:32:34 Riebe Gianna Duisburg WHK 24 06:30,8 00:32:05 204 5 km Urkunde
208 W 2581 00:32:36 Schirmer Barbara MTV W45 26 06:31,2 00:32:02 202 5 km Urkunde
209 W 2215 00:32:36 Schubert Christina Edeka W50 28 06:31,2 00:32:19 209 5 km Urkunde
210 W 948 00:32:50 Strauß Andrea W45 27 06:34,0 00:32:25 210 5 km Urkunde
211 W 2517 00:32:52 Thissen Helga TSV Weeze W65 1 06:34,4 00:32:42 213 5 km Urkunde
212 W 964 00:32:56 Schönwälder Andrea AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 28 06:35,2 00:32:45 214 5 km Urkunde
213 W 811 00:32:59 Blesch Kirsten W40 28 06:35,8 00:32:32 211 5 km Urkunde
214 W 31 00:33:05 Schoppmann Melanie Duisburg WHK 25 06:37,0 00:32:36 212 5 km Urkunde
215 W 347 00:33:07 Hofstetter Catherina SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 29 06:37,4 00:32:50 217 5 km Urkunde
216 W 89 00:33:09 Josseaux Monika Moers W45 30 06:37,8 00:32:49 216 5 km Urkunde
217 W 2245 00:33:11 Ruthert Christina Edeka W30 26 06:38,2 00:32:53 219 5 km Urkunde
218 W 2751 00:33:12 van der Ende Jael Fa. van der Ende WJ U14 11 06:38,4 00:32:46 215 5 km Urkunde
219 W 259 00:33:15 Schreiber Ida Moerser TV Hockey WK U12 8 06:39,0 00:33:12 222 5 km Urkunde
220 W 350 00:33:21 Petri Kerstin SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 31 06:40,2 00:33:05 220 5 km Urkunde
221 W 820 00:33:21 Huskobla Silke W35 18 06:40,2 00:32:51 218 5 km Urkunde
222 W 356 00:33:24 Pütt Carina SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 32 06:40,8 00:33:07 221 5 km Urkunde
223 W 938 00:33:26 Gelen Gaby W45 33 06:41,2 00:33:15 225 5 km Urkunde
224 W 1103 00:33:35 Jäger Silke W45 34 06:43,0 00:33:23 230 5 km Urkunde
225 W 2730 00:33:36 Scharff Christina WHK 26 06:43,2 00:33:21 229 5 km Urkunde
226 W 2731 00:33:37 Cobcroft Elise W35 19 06:43,4 00:33:20 228 5 km Urkunde
227 W 4 00:33:38 Löll Diana Roadrunners W35 20 06:43,6 00:33:12 223 5 km Urkunde
228 W 800 00:33:40 Raab Jenny Roadrunners W40 29 06:44,0 00:33:15 224 5 km Urkunde
229 W 836 00:33:41 Kaub Katharina WHK 27 06:44,2 00:33:18 226 5 km Urkunde
230 W 2661 00:33:43 Hibner Malgorzata W40 30 06:44,6 00:33:26 231 5 km Urkunde
231 W 2251 00:33:46 Kallenbach Laura Edeka WHK 28 06:45,2 00:33:29 232 5 km Urkunde
232 W 879 00:33:49 Dietrich Daniela Grafschafter Diakonie W35 21 06:45,8 00:33:19 227 5 km Urkunde
233 W 349 00:33:50 Sommer Karen SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 35 06:46,0 00:33:34 233 5 km Urkunde
234 W 96 00:33:51 Schnabel Heike Fritz-Mühle-Runde W60 6 06:46,2 00:33:45 235 5 km Urkunde
235 W 105 00:34:02 Wutzow Ilka Moers W55 15 06:48,4 00:33:52 237 5 km Urkunde
236 W 891 00:34:03 Faasen Caroline BSG ENNI WHK 29 06:48,6 00:33:50 236 5 km Urkunde
237 W 745 00:34:16 van Els Maja W40 31 06:51,2 00:33:42 234 5 km Urkunde
238 W 1735 00:34:19 Idelberger Birgit W55 16 06:51,8 00:34:03 240 5 km Urkunde
239 W 1722 00:34:19 Idelberger Lara WHK 30 06:51,8 00:34:03 241 5 km Urkunde
240 W 1284 00:34:23 Adams Sandra Duisburg W40 32 06:52,6 00:34:11 242 5 km Urkunde
241 W 790 00:34:28 Marson Nina Grafschafter Diakonie W35 22 06:53,6 00:33:57 239 5 km Urkunde
242 W 791 00:34:28 Kaulich Manuela Grafschafter Diakonie W35 23 06:53,6 00:33:57 238 5 km Urkunde
243 W 59 00:34:31 Spona-Tobias Elke Neukirchen-Vluyn W55 17 06:54,2 00:34:21 248 5 km Urkunde
244 W 151 00:34:40 Torke Yvonne W55 18 06:56,0 00:34:16 246 5 km Urkunde
245 W 760 00:34:41 Sanders Nina W35 24 06:56,2 00:34:12 243 5 km Urkunde
246 W 2228 00:34:42 Stegt Lena Edeka W40 33 06:56,4 00:34:17 247 5 km Urkunde
247 W 140 00:34:44 Klöting Bärbel St. Josef Krankenhaus W50 29 06:56,8 00:34:25 249 5 km Urkunde
248 W 2350 00:34:44 Bankiewicz Amelia Filder Benden WJ U18 14 06:56,8 00:34:15 245 5 km Urkunde
249 W 1614 00:34:46 Gottlieb Neele Moers WJ U18 15 06:57,2 00:34:14 244 5 km Urkunde
250 W 161 00:34:47 Becker Mary SC Bayer Uerdingen W65 2 06:57,4 00:34:42 257 5 km Urkunde
251 W 1597 00:34:49 Neumann Gertrud Homberger TV W60 7 06:57,8 00:34:27 250 5 km Urkunde
252 W 346 00:34:58 Claußnitzer Anke SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 36 06:59,6 00:34:41 256 5 km Urkunde
253 W 766 00:35:00 Eckhard Christina W45 37 07:00,0 00:34:28 251 5 km Urkunde
254 W 2344 00:35:02 Aydemir Almina Filder Benden WK U12 9 07:00,4 00:34:29 252 5 km Urkunde
255 W 2062 00:35:09 Literski Tanja Filder Benden W40 34 07:01,8 00:34:49 258 5 km Urkunde
256 W 1866 00:35:09 Bernhard-Wehres Elisa Berufskolleg für Technik Moers W35 25 07:01,8 00:34:38 253 5 km Urkunde
257 W 39 00:35:15 Bostoen Sandra Moers W35 26 07:03,0 00:34:40 255 5 km Urkunde
258 W 37 00:35:15 Otto Stefanie Moers W40 35 07:03,0 00:34:40 254 5 km Urkunde
259 W 2791 00:35:19 Hadji Nesrin COMASSIST GmbH Krefeld WHK 31 07:03,8 00:34:52 259 5 km Urkunde
260 W 2368 00:35:21 Schwaderlapp Sarah HKS Informatik WHK 32 07:04,2 00:34:54 260 5 km Urkunde
261 W 978 00:35:21 Bastian Britt Wochen-Magazin Moers W45 38 07:04,2 00:35:06 261 5 km Urkunde
262 W 1254 00:35:24 Marxen Eva moers festival W35 27 07:04,8 00:35:15 262 5 km Urkunde
263 W 1364 00:35:47 Wehling Alina FC Laufsocke WJ U18 16 07:09,4 00:35:25 263 5 km Urkunde
264 W 2313 00:35:50 Müller-Gutsche Tira Filder Benden WK U12 10 07:10,0 00:35:47 272 5 km Urkunde
265 W 454 00:35:52 Schmidt-Pohl Jolanthe Oberhausen W40 36 07:10,4 00:35:44 268 5 km Urkunde
266 W 1865 00:36:04 Koster Bettina Berufskolleg für Technik Moers W50 30 07:12,8 00:35:32 265 5 km Urkunde
267 W 921 00:36:05 Donath Nicole W45 39 07:13,0 00:35:39 266 5 km Urkunde
268 W 868 00:36:05 Hegerath Andrea W55 19 07:13,0 00:35:58 282 5 km Urkunde
269 W 935 00:36:05 Kalenberg Christine W35 28 07:13,0 00:35:39 267 5 km Urkunde
270 W 104 00:36:06 Kinzel Rosemarie Homberger TV W60 8 07:13,2 00:35:44 269 5 km Urkunde
271 W 146 00:36:07 Schilling Bettina St. Josef Krankenhaus W50 31 07:13,4 00:35:49 274 5 km Urkunde
272 W 103 00:36:08 Kreitz Ingrid Homberger TV W65 3 07:13,6 00:35:45 270 5 km Urkunde
273 W 1881 00:36:08 Maas Lydia SV Viktoria Goch W45 40 07:13,6 00:35:32 264 5 km Urkunde
274 W 2241 00:36:14 Denkert Julia Edeka W35 29 07:14,8 00:35:55 281 5 km Urkunde
275 W 774 00:36:14 Jäger Natalie Team Familie W30 27 07:14,8 00:35:46 271 5 km Urkunde
276 W 813 00:36:15 Broisch Claudia W45 41 07:15,0 00:35:48 273 5 km Urkunde
277 W 58 00:36:17 Strathausen Martina Moers W45 42 07:15,4 00:35:54 278 5 km Urkunde
278 W 1395 00:36:20 Taruttis Emilia Moers WJ U14 12 07:16,0 00:36:01 284 5 km Urkunde
279 W 1768 00:36:21 Boras Antonia WJ U14 13 07:16,2 00:36:02 285 5 km Urkunde
280 W 2381 00:36:21 Chylarecki Susanne Krankenhaus Bethanien W50 32 07:16,2 00:36:08 287 5 km Urkunde
281 W 872 00:36:21 Berg Maike KKRN W40 37 07:16,2 00:36:10 288 5 km Urkunde
282 W 3351 00:36:21 Hafner Svetlana Fernseh Suhr W55 20 07:16,2 00:35:51 275 5 km Urkunde
283 W 1902 00:36:26 Reifenrath Emma WK U12 11 07:17,2 00:35:54 279 5 km Urkunde
284 W 1903 00:36:26 Reifenrath Paula WK U12 12 07:17,2 00:35:54 277 5 km Urkunde
285 W 2711 00:36:26 Hanau Carlotta WK U10 1 07:17,2 00:35:53 276 5 km Urkunde
286 W 458 00:36:26 Schoepp Lina WK U12 13 07:17,2 00:35:54 280 5 km Urkunde
287 W 849 00:36:33 Hippler Christiane Moerser TV Hockey W40 38 07:18,6 00:36:07 286 5 km Urkunde
288 W 1099 00:36:35 Fischer Sabine W45 43 07:19,0 00:35:59 283 5 km Urkunde
289 W 1389 00:36:48 Huffels Corry avVN (Veteranen Nederland) W65 4 07:21,6 00:36:40 293 5 km Urkunde
290 W 459 00:36:53 Londong Britta Moerser TV W40 39 07:22,6 00:36:31 289 5 km Urkunde
291 W 1359 00:36:55 Rohde Ramona Duisburg WHK 33 07:23,0 00:36:32 290 5 km Urkunde
292 W 231 00:37:11 Zappotnik Hildegard TV Utfort-Eick 1981 W55 21 07:26,2 00:37:03 297 5 km Urkunde
293 W 232 00:37:11 Dreher Eveline TV Utfort-Eick 1981 W35 30 07:26,2 00:37:03 298 5 km Urkunde
294 W 22 00:37:13 Mock Sandra WHK 34 07:26,6 00:36:37 291 5 km Urkunde
295 W 2734 00:37:13 Kalische Katja W45 44 07:26,6 00:36:58 295 5 km Urkunde
296 W 20 00:37:13 Westphalen Julie WHK 35 07:26,6 00:36:38 292 5 km Urkunde
297 W 3123 00:37:13 Steger Nicole W50 33 07:26,6 00:36:58 296 5 km Urkunde
298 W 3122 00:37:14 Kalusche Katja W45 45 07:26,8 00:36:57 294 5 km Urkunde
299 W 394 00:37:16 Stefaniak Iris VfL 08 Repelen W50 34 07:27,2 00:37:06 299 5 km Urkunde
300 W 1370 00:37:25 Stempher Lenie avVN (Veteranen Nederland) W65 5 07:29,0 00:37:17 300 5 km Urkunde
301 W 1912 00:37:47 Maeding Silvia Moers W40 40 07:33,4 00:37:27 303 5 km Urkunde
302 W 2378 00:37:55 Hasselbusch Birgit Krankenhaus Bethanien W60 9 07:35,0 00:37:26 302 5 km Urkunde
303 W 2391 00:37:55 Christeleit Mandy Krankenhaus Bethanien W45 46 07:35,0 00:37:26 301 5 km Urkunde
304 W 1827 00:37:57 Lankhorst Christiane TuS Baerl, Tennis W50 35 07:35,4 00:37:27 304 5 km Urkunde
305 W 2413 00:37:59 Schäfer Ricarda Krankenhaus Bethanien WHK 36 07:35,8 00:37:30 306 5 km Urkunde
306 W 2263 00:37:59 Bendig Anthea Edeka WHK 37 07:35,8 00:37:45 308 5 km Urkunde
307 W 2402 00:37:59 Högner Carolin Krankenhaus Bethanien W30 28 07:35,8 00:37:30 305 5 km Urkunde
308 W 2397 00:38:00 Ruckriegel Kristin Krankenhaus Bethanien W30 29 07:36,0 00:37:30 307 5 km Urkunde
309 W 70 00:38:06 Wilczek Eva IAC Düren W70 2 07:37,2 00:37:55 310 5 km Urkunde
310 W 2770 00:38:24 Brömmel Meike Kirchenkreis Moers W45 47 07:40,8 00:37:49 309 5 km Urkunde
311 W 1228 00:38:29 Nitz Tanja NRZ Heimatläufer W40 41 07:41,8 00:37:59 313 5 km Urkunde
312 W 830 00:38:30 Kolditz Luise W35 31 07:42,0 00:38:19 317 5 km Urkunde
313 W 1179 00:38:32 Pötter Mara WK U10 2 07:42,4 00:37:59 314 5 km Urkunde
314 W 1196 00:38:32 Pötter Susanne W40 42 07:42,4 00:37:59 311 5 km Urkunde
315 W 1630 00:38:35 Hüsch Daniela Homberger TV W45 48 07:43,0 00:37:59 312 5 km Urkunde
316 W 1880 00:38:36 Meegen van Frauke SV Viktoria Goch W50 36 07:43,2 00:38:00 315 5 km Urkunde
317 W 2733 00:38:38 Ingenbleck Andrea SV Viktoria Goch W45 49 07:43,6 00:38:01 316 5 km Urkunde
318 W 2147 00:38:42 Bouscheljong Lia Filder Benden WJ U14 14 07:44,4 00:38:40 320 5 km Urkunde
319 W 2143 00:38:43 Garcia Gonzalez Loida Filder Benden WJ U14 15 07:44,6 00:38:41 321 5 km Urkunde
320 W 1477 00:38:48 Taher Diana Moers WHK 38 07:45,6 00:38:21 318 5 km Urkunde
321 W 1226 00:39:01 Moosmann Ulrike W50 37 07:48,2 00:38:47 323 5 km Urkunde
322 W 363 00:39:05 Düngelhoef Monika Straelen W40 43 07:49,0 00:38:38 319 5 km Urkunde
323 W 2223 00:39:06 Naujoks Sabine Edeka W45 50 07:49,2 00:38:47 324 5 km Urkunde
324 W 40 00:39:14 Isbert Diana Krefeld W45 51 07:50,8 00:38:54 326 5 km Urkunde
325 W 2192 00:39:14 Schumacher Mirja Filder Benden WK U12 14 07:50,8 00:38:42 322 5 km Urkunde
326 W 2202 00:39:17 Denkert Martina Edeka W60 10 07:51,4 00:38:59 328 5 km Urkunde
327 W 2049 00:39:21 Schumacher Britta Filder Benden W45 52 07:52,2 00:38:49 325 5 km Urkunde
328 W 3074 00:39:23 Pelzer Tanja Wir kommen später... W35 32 07:52,6 00:38:55 327 5 km Urkunde
329 W 124 00:39:24 Czerwinski Anke AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W40 44 07:52,8 00:39:00 329 5 km Urkunde
330 W 2325 00:39:35 Saifi Ferida Filder Benden WJ U18 17 07:55,0 00:39:06 330 5 km Urkunde
331 W 1868 00:39:47 Müller Inga Berufskolleg für Technik Moers W45 53 07:57,4 00:39:15 331 5 km Urkunde
332 W 63 00:39:50 Winter Rebecca Die Eiszapfen WHK 39 07:58,0 00:39:27 332 5 km Urkunde
333 W 2715 00:40:32 Lagarde Lisa WHK 40 08:06,4 00:40:20 336 5 km Urkunde
334 W 2696 00:40:34 Weyers Petra W50 38 08:06,8 00:40:25 337 5 km Urkunde
335 W 142 00:40:38 Schulz Sarah St. Josef Krankenhaus WHK 41 08:07,6 00:40:20 335 5 km Urkunde
336 W 1817 00:40:39 Dolejsi Melanie WHK 42 08:07,8 00:40:07 333 5 km Urkunde
337 W 66 00:40:43 Münstedt Sandra Dulst W30 30 08:08,6 00:40:13 334 5 km Urkunde
338 W 94 00:40:54 Winnertz Christel Duisburg W75 1 08:10,8 00:40:30 338 5 km Urkunde
339 W 352 00:40:59 Fiori Sabine SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 54 08:11,8 00:40:35 339 5 km Urkunde
340 W 464 00:40:59 Feierabend Jutta SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 55 08:11,8 00:40:35 340 5 km Urkunde
341 W 348 00:41:21 Hätzel Doris SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 56 08:16,2 00:40:58 342 5 km Urkunde
342 W 1879 00:41:26 Steffl Daniela SV Viktoria Goch W50 39 08:17,2 00:40:49 341 5 km Urkunde
343 W 27 00:41:56 Panke Eva Voerde WHK 43 08:23,2 00:41:45 344 5 km Urkunde
344 W 71 00:42:02 Wiese Ursula Strohhutmütter W65 6 08:24,4 00:41:58 345 5 km Urkunde
345 W 2689 00:42:07 Reinecke Ute MTV W60 11 08:25,4 00:41:42 343 5 km Urkunde
346 W 973 00:42:37 Faasen Josephine WJ U18 18 08:31,4 00:42:25 346 5 km Urkunde
347 W 1342 00:43:03 Klöpzig Marina Essen W60 12 08:36,6 00:42:36 347 5 km Urkunde
348 W 2265 00:43:03 Meyer Stefani Bäckerei Büsch W30 31 08:36,6 00:42:40 348 5 km Urkunde
349 W 1312 00:43:11 Heide Jessika Lauff Automobile W40 45 08:38,2 00:43:06 349 5 km Urkunde
350 W 2159 00:43:36 Albinus Nelly Filder Benden WJ U14 16 08:43,2 00:43:35 351 5 km Urkunde
351 W 2156 00:43:37 Soytoprak Hatice Filder Benden WJ U14 17 08:43,4 00:43:35 352 5 km Urkunde
352 W 2262 00:43:56 Bolik Silke Bäckerei Büsch WHK 44 08:47,2 00:43:32 350 5 km Urkunde
353 W 2217 00:45:29 Briele Sabrina Bäckerei Büsch WHK 45 09:05,8 00:45:05 353 5 km Urkunde
354 W 2260 00:47:21 Deis Christine Edeka WHK 46 09:28,2 00:46:59 355 5 km Urkunde
355 W 2209 00:47:21 Sasse Jessica Bäckerei Büsch W35 33 09:28,2 00:46:59 354 5 km Urkunde
356 W 2259 00:47:22 Heuser Cathy Edeka WHK 47 09:28,4 00:46:59 356 5 km Urkunde
1 M 932 00:16:00 Beus Armin Gero SV Sonsbeck 1919 MHK 1 03:12,0 00:15:59 1 5 km Urkunde
2 M 2684 00:16:09 Kfle Biemnet Moers Festival MHK 2 03:13,8 00:16:08 2 5 km Urkunde
3 M 1941 00:16:13 Fröhling Luca LV Marathon Kleve MJ U20 1 03:14,6 00:16:11 3 5 km Urkunde
4 M 2522 00:16:35 Kruck Karsten ASV Duisburg M40 1 03:19,0 00:16:33 4 5 km Urkunde
5 M 1527 00:16:42 Anderson Scott SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MHK 3 03:20,4 00:16:41 5 5 km Urkunde
6 M 2760 00:16:44 Gems Christian SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M30 1 03:20,8 00:16:41 6 5 km Urkunde
7 M 2724 00:16:59 Schramm Michael ASV Duisburg M35 1 03:23,8 00:16:57 7 5 km Urkunde
8 M 843 00:17:15 Neuens Jan ASV Duisburg MHK 4 03:27,0 00:17:11 8 5 km Urkunde
9 M 2725 00:17:49 Mentzen Jörg Ayyo Team Essen M35 2 03:33,8 00:17:48 9 5 km Urkunde
10 M 149 00:17:56 Kexel Sebastian St. Josef Krankenhaus MHK 5 03:35,2 00:17:53 10 5 km Urkunde
11 M 2359 00:18:13 Hampson John HKS Informatik M30 2 03:38,6 00:18:11 11 5 km Urkunde
12 M 2507 00:18:13 Senftleben Till Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U18 1 03:38,6 00:18:12 12 5 km Urkunde
13 M 2736 00:18:18 Otmani Lahcen GSV Geldern M40 2 03:39,6 00:18:17 13 5 km Urkunde
14 M 2508 00:18:22 Veltges Lukas Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U18 2 03:40,4 00:18:21 14 5 km Urkunde
15 M 471 00:18:31 Hoff Thorben AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U20 2 03:42,2 00:18:27 15 5 km Urkunde
16 M 885 00:18:48 Wasem Sascha ASV Duisburg M35 3 03:45,6 00:18:44 16 5 km Urkunde
17 M 496 00:19:03 Schüttrigkeit Tim INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH MHK 6 03:48,6 00:19:01 17 5 km Urkunde
18 M 1532 00:19:07 Eble Christian ASV Duisburg M30 3 03:49,4 00:19:05 18 5 km Urkunde
19 M 878 00:19:12 Fehling Anton TSV Meerbusch MHK 7 03:50,4 00:19:09 19 5 km Urkunde
20 M 946 00:19:12 Engel Andreas TV Hitdorf M50 1 03:50,4 00:19:10 20 5 km Urkunde
21 M 966 00:19:13 Winnen André Spendenlaufteam Der Weseler/Xantene M45 1 03:50,6 00:19:10 21 5 km Urkunde
22 M 2510 00:19:18 Fuchs Luis Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U18 3 03:51,6 00:19:16 22 5 km Urkunde
23 M 756 00:19:26 Friedrich Frank Roadrunners M45 2 03:53,2 00:19:24 23 5 km Urkunde
24 M 754 00:19:31 Löll Thorsten Roadrunners M45 3 03:54,2 00:19:29 25 5 km Urkunde
25 M 493 00:19:33 Uzkureit Luca INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH MHK 8 03:54,6 00:19:27 24 5 km Urkunde
26 M 797 00:19:34 Grote Stephan TuS Xanten M45 4 03:54,8 00:19:32 26 5 km Urkunde
27 M 958 00:19:39 Ettwig Stefan Kevelaerer SV M35 4 03:55,8 00:19:34 27 5 km Urkunde
28 M 2266 00:19:47 Thiel Julian Edeka MHK 9 03:57,4 00:19:39 28 5 km Urkunde
29 M 109 00:19:49 Müller Christian Krampfadergeschwader M30 4 03:57,8 00:19:47 29 5 km Urkunde
30 M 951 00:19:58 Ingenbleek Johannes SV Viktoria Goch M55 1 03:59,6 00:19:55 30 5 km Urkunde
31 M 453 00:20:03 Koch Thomas Runner\'s World M35 5 04:00,6 00:20:00 31 5 km Urkunde
32 M 954 00:20:11 Grawley Michael M45 5 04:02,2 00:20:08 32 5 km Urkunde
33 M 150 00:20:13 Kexel Florian St. Josef Krankenhaus MHK 10 04:02,6 00:20:11 33 5 km Urkunde
34 M 1247 00:20:19 Püschel Simon Moers MHK 11 04:03,8 00:20:13 35 5 km Urkunde
35 M 801 00:20:22 Peuser Matthias Rumelner TV MJ U20 3 04:04,4 00:20:15 36 5 km Urkunde
36 M 968 00:20:23 Granzen Thorsten Krankenhaus Bethanien M50 2 04:04,6 00:20:20 38 5 km Urkunde
37 M 1653 00:20:24 Berkenkamp Florian M30 5 04:04,8 00:20:13 34 5 km Urkunde
38 M 1885 00:20:25 Hecker Erik LT KrBo M45 6 04:05,0 00:20:23 39 5 km Urkunde
39 M 2084 00:20:26 Wältring Noah Frederik Filder Benden MJ U16 1 04:05,2 00:20:19 37 5 km Urkunde
40 M 748 00:20:29 Foest Andreas SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen M35 6 04:05,8 00:20:25 40 5 km Urkunde
41 M 2264 00:20:35 Rosenau Kai Edeka MHK 12 04:07,0 00:20:30 41 5 km Urkunde
42 M 870 00:20:36 Ntalos Jannis M30 6 04:07,2 00:20:32 43 5 km Urkunde
43 M 793 00:20:41 Wilke Christian M40 3 04:08,2 00:20:31 42 5 km Urkunde
44 M 2609 00:20:43 Khaksari Habibullah TuS Xanten M35 7 04:08,6 00:20:42 44 5 km Urkunde
45 M 2765 00:20:45 Krüger Fabian MTV Moers-Triathlon MHK 13 04:09,0 00:20:42 45 5 km Urkunde
46 M 1962 00:20:50 Bryll Holger Adler Apotheke Moers M50 3 04:10,0 00:20:48 46 5 km Urkunde
47 M 2129 00:20:59 Szewczyk Nils Filder Benden MJ U14 1 04:11,8 00:20:54 47 5 km Urkunde
48 M 945 00:21:08 Hessels Luca AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U18 4 04:13,6 00:21:02 48 5 km Urkunde
49 M 47 00:21:14 Wittich Jan LT Trümmertruppe MHK 14 04:14,8 00:21:10 49 5 km Urkunde
50 M 484 00:21:22 Sperlich Egbert INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M50 4 04:16,4 00:21:16 51 5 km Urkunde
51 M 803 00:21:26 Peuser Uwe SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M55 2 04:17,2 00:21:16 50 5 km Urkunde
52 M 164 00:21:27 Glaubitz David LT Stoppenberg M35 8 04:17,4 00:21:22 53 5 km Urkunde
53 M 897 00:21:28 Weiß Patrick BSG ENNI MHK 15 04:17,6 00:21:23 54 5 km Urkunde
54 M 2421 00:21:29 Miller Jermaine Krankenhaus Bethanien MJ U20 4 04:17,8 00:21:16 52 5 km Urkunde
55 M 2360 00:21:30 van Hüüt Martin HKS Informatik M30 7 04:18,0 00:21:26 55 5 km Urkunde
56 M 2716 00:21:41 Nies Ole MTV Hockey MJ U20 5 04:20,2 00:21:30 57 5 km Urkunde
57 M 403 00:21:41 Speidel Kai VfL 08 Repelen MJ U16 2 04:20,2 00:21:26 56 5 km Urkunde
58 M 2759 00:21:46 Leidenbach Thomas MHK 16 04:21,2 00:21:40 59 5 km Urkunde
59 M 2559 00:21:46 Lahn Jannik Moerser TV MJ U20 6 04:21,2 00:21:37 58 5 km Urkunde
60 M 837 00:21:50 Bachmann Günter LG Alpen M60 1 04:22,0 00:21:45 60 5 km Urkunde
61 M 33 00:21:51 Güthaus Marco LG Wanderhoden M35 9 04:22,2 00:21:45 61 5 km Urkunde
62 M 1126 00:21:52 Grünau Tobias MTV MHK 17 04:22,4 00:21:45 62 5 km Urkunde
63 M 467 00:21:52 Philipp Frank TuS Drevenack M55 3 04:22,4 00:21:49 63 5 km Urkunde
64 M 81 00:21:56 Birkenfeld Gero Justus-von-Liebig-Schule M45 7 04:23,2 00:21:50 64 5 km Urkunde
65 M 456 00:21:57 Freitag Thomas Moers M45 8 04:23,4 00:21:55 68 5 km Urkunde
66 M 2055 00:21:59 Wältring Johannes Filder Benden M45 9 04:23,8 00:21:54 67 5 km Urkunde
67 M 1091 00:22:01 Kleiner Lars LT Berka Stars M40 4 04:24,2 00:21:53 66 5 km Urkunde
68 M 131 00:22:02 Kujawski Andreas St. Josef Krankenhaus M35 10 04:24,4 00:21:51 65 5 km Urkunde
69 M 1531 00:22:05 Stöckert Timo AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U16 3 04:25,0 00:21:59 69 5 km Urkunde
70 M 2712 00:22:10 Ludwig Mathias MHK 18 04:26,0 00:22:02 70 5 km Urkunde
71 M 1093 00:22:10 Kakuschke Kay Krampfadergeschwader M45 10 04:26,0 00:22:06 74 5 km Urkunde
72 M 1849 00:22:11 König Gerd aus Spaß am Laufen M50 5 04:26,2 00:22:04 71 5 km Urkunde
73 M 1170 00:22:20 Schwarzer Joachim M50 6 04:28,0 00:22:17 78 5 km Urkunde
74 M 784 00:22:22 Burkhardt André M35 11 04:28,4 00:22:13 76 5 km Urkunde
75 M 982 00:22:23 Claßen Niklas SV Sonsbeck 1919 MJ U16 4 04:28,6 00:22:16 77 5 km Urkunde
76 M 50 00:22:24 Schefthaler Andreas SV Viktoria Goch M45 11 04:28,8 00:22:20 79 5 km Urkunde
77 M 1800 00:22:25 Zaydan Anno Gsv MJ U14 2 04:29,0 00:22:11 75 5 km Urkunde
78 M 1433 00:22:30 Ramacher Ramon Moers M35 12 04:30,0 00:22:25 80 5 km Urkunde
79 M 92 00:22:32 Kluth Roland Duisburg MHK 19 04:30,4 00:22:04 72 5 km Urkunde
80 M 2408 00:22:33 Remy Michael Krankenhaus Bethanien MHK 20 04:30,6 00:22:28 81 5 km Urkunde
81 M 2505 00:22:35 Bux Dominik Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U18 5 04:31,0 00:22:30 83 5 km Urkunde
82 M 906 00:22:37 Heidemann Sebastian BSG ENNI M30 8 04:31,4 00:22:30 84 5 km Urkunde
83 M 485 00:22:38 Löll Markus INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M40 5 04:31,6 00:22:31 85 5 km Urkunde
84 M 2560 00:22:39 Wagner Tim Moerser TV MJ U18 6 04:31,8 00:22:29 82 5 km Urkunde
85 M 974 00:22:41 Ganske Alexander LT Moers M50 7 04:32,2 00:22:05 73 5 km Urkunde
86 M 1104 00:22:42 Strehlau Ulrich Homberger TV M70 1 04:32,4 00:22:37 88 5 km Urkunde
87 M 2361 00:22:42 Novak Christian HKS Informatik M30 9 04:32,4 00:22:36 86 5 km Urkunde
88 M 11 00:22:46 Kuehne Andreas Alpen M45 12 04:33,2 00:22:41 90 5 km Urkunde
89 M 785 00:22:48 Tomberg Frank LT Vynen M50 8 04:33,6 00:22:40 89 5 km Urkunde
90 M 2105 00:22:48 Wältring Jan Theodor Filder Benden MJ U14 3 04:33,6 00:22:42 91 5 km Urkunde
91 M 466 00:22:50 Thamm Thomas Duisburg M50 9 04:34,0 00:22:46 92 5 km Urkunde
92 M 2244 00:22:54 Bajdacz Jan Heinrich Edeka M30 10 04:34,8 00:22:36 87 5 km Urkunde
93 M 490 00:22:54 Rölleke Knud INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M45 13 04:34,8 00:22:48 93 5 km Urkunde
94 M 852 00:22:56 van Leuven Werner M50 10 04:35,2 00:22:53 95 5 km Urkunde
95 M 122 00:23:09 Schramm Peter Die Fantastischen 5 M55 4 04:37,8 00:22:57 96 5 km Urkunde
96 M 907 00:23:13 Hornung Herbert BSG ENNI M55 5 04:38,6 00:23:07 98 5 km Urkunde
97 M 1934 00:23:19 Dübbert Uly Tönisvorst M60 2 04:39,8 00:23:08 99 5 km Urkunde
98 M 1401 00:23:23 Jäger Moritz HSG Paderborn-Elsen MHK 21 04:40,6 00:23:03 97 5 km Urkunde
99 M 912 00:23:24 Dahlhaus Moritz LINEG M30 11 04:40,8 00:22:50 94 5 km Urkunde
100 M 977 00:23:24 Koch Andreas TuS Xanten M45 14 04:40,8 00:23:19 102 5 km Urkunde
101 M 2236 00:23:25 Kniest Marco Edeka M35 13 04:41,0 00:23:13 100 5 km Urkunde
102 M 2776 00:23:25 Kühnen Johannes-Wilhelm TSV Weeze M55 6 04:41,0 00:23:17 101 5 km Urkunde
103 M 1913 00:23:28 Melis Roberto INEOS Solvents Germany M35 14 04:41,6 00:23:25 105 5 km Urkunde
104 M 2645 00:23:30 Franz Manfred TuS Drevenack M65 1 04:42,0 00:23:24 103 5 km Urkunde
105 M 960 00:23:34 Reinecke Lars SV Sonsbeck 1919 MHK 22 04:42,8 00:23:25 104 5 km Urkunde
106 M 1874 00:23:37 Weber Mark Kamp-Lintfort M45 15 04:43,4 00:23:31 106 5 km Urkunde
107 M 796 00:23:41 Kuse Oliver TuS Xanten M45 16 04:44,2 00:23:37 107 5 km Urkunde
108 M 869 00:23:48 Heß Ingo LG Alpen M40 6 04:45,6 00:23:44 109 5 km Urkunde
109 M 1008 00:23:57 Peplau Ingo NRZ Heimatläufer M40 7 04:47,4 00:23:47 110 5 km Urkunde
110 M 782 00:23:58 Adler Lukas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U16 5 04:47,6 00:23:48 111 5 km Urkunde
111 M 436 00:23:59 Fricke Cedric Moers M40 8 04:47,8 00:23:52 114 5 km Urkunde
112 M 976 00:24:01 Weihnacht Roger M45 17 04:48,2 00:23:42 108 5 km Urkunde
113 M 365 00:24:05 Nyenhuis Marcel Benrath Penguins M35 15 04:49,0 00:23:51 113 5 km Urkunde
114 M 83 00:24:07 Meyer Peter Justus-von-Liebig-Schule M55 7 04:49,4 00:23:54 117 5 km Urkunde
115 M 2577 00:24:07 Frank Elias MTV MK U12 1 04:49,4 00:23:59 121 5 km Urkunde
116 M 275 00:24:07 Mascia Davide Moerser TV MJ U16 6 04:49,4 00:24:05 124 5 km Urkunde
117 M 920 00:24:08 Wendland Michael M45 18 04:49,6 00:23:54 116 5 km Urkunde
118 M 839 00:24:12 Nüse Thorsten Moerser SC M45 19 04:50,4 00:23:50 112 5 km Urkunde
119 M 835 00:24:13 Winkler Thomas M55 8 04:50,6 00:24:03 122 5 km Urkunde
120 M 1298 00:24:13 Schubert Ralf Lauff Automobile M50 11 04:50,6 00:23:54 115 5 km Urkunde
121 M 882 00:24:16 Leven Patrick COPEO Team M30 12 04:51,2 00:23:55 118 5 km Urkunde
122 M 2714 00:24:16 Paulukuhn Leif M40 9 04:51,2 00:24:12 132 5 km Urkunde
123 M 861 00:24:16 Thelen Carsten M35 16 04:51,2 00:24:06 125 5 km Urkunde
124 M 883 00:24:17 Ringat Frank COPEO Team M45 20 04:51,4 00:23:55 119 5 km Urkunde
125 M 1955 00:24:17 Steinbacher Jannis Technisches Hilfswerk (THW) MJ U18 7 04:51,4 00:24:10 128 5 km Urkunde
126 M 894 00:24:19 Schmolke Patrick BSG ENNI M30 13 04:51,8 00:24:12 130 5 km Urkunde
127 M 959 00:24:20 Fröhlich Malte SV Sonsbeck 1919 MHK 23 04:52,0 00:24:11 129 5 km Urkunde
128 M 1886 00:24:21 Tersteegen Finn Fernando AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U14 4 04:52,2 00:24:05 123 5 km Urkunde
129 M 941 00:24:24 Tersteegen Torben AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U20 7 04:52,8 00:24:08 127 5 km Urkunde
130 M 1864 00:24:28 Südermann Rainer Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M50 12 04:53,6 00:23:58 120 5 km Urkunde
131 M 2690 00:24:30 Müller Lars BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M50 13 04:54,0 00:24:22 133 5 km Urkunde
132 M 1294 00:24:33 Kirsten Michael Lauff Automobile M50 14 04:54,6 00:24:12 131 5 km Urkunde
133 M 2064 00:24:36 Wisniewski Moritz Filder Benden M30 14 04:55,2 00:24:07 126 5 km Urkunde
134 M 145 00:24:37 Verweyen Joes St. Josef Krankenhaus M35 17 04:55,4 00:24:24 134 5 km Urkunde
135 M 819 00:24:39 van Lück Andreas M45 21 04:55,8 00:24:31 137 5 km Urkunde
136 M 2670 00:24:42 Waschowitz Klaus Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V. M65 2 04:56,4 00:24:31 136 5 km Urkunde
137 M 1299 00:24:47 Frank Holger Lauff Automobile M40 10 04:57,4 00:24:26 135 5 km Urkunde
138 M 2242 00:24:49 Perna Christian Edeka M30 15 04:57,8 00:24:40 139 5 km Urkunde
139 M 401 00:24:55 Schuster Andreas VfL 08 Repelen M50 15 04:59,0 00:24:52 142 5 km Urkunde
140 M 2589 00:24:58 Hülsmann Jan Torpedo Duisburg M30 16 04:59,6 00:24:50 141 5 km Urkunde
141 M 1268 00:25:02 Grimmenstein Ansgar moers festival M50 16 05:00,4 00:24:46 140 5 km Urkunde
142 M 3000 00:25:04 Ader Lutz Running4charity M55 9 05:00,8 00:24:58 147 5 km Urkunde
143 M 1825 00:25:11 Bratzke Simon MJ U18 8 05:02,2 00:24:40 138 5 km Urkunde
144 M 967 00:25:14 Klass Joachim LT Schnecke Sonsbeck M65 3 05:02,8 00:25:01 148 5 km Urkunde
145 M 1475 00:25:15 Manko Yannik Lauff Automobile MHK 24 05:03,0 00:24:52 143 5 km Urkunde
146 M 470 00:25:17 Hoff Willi AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 17 05:03,4 00:25:03 149 5 km Urkunde
147 M 2203 00:25:17 Schmidt Detlev Edeka M55 10 05:03,4 00:25:08 152 5 km Urkunde
148 M 155 00:25:17 Kerstein Leif M35 18 05:03,4 00:25:10 154 5 km Urkunde
149 M 18 00:25:17 Laar Thomas Neukirchen-Vluyn M35 19 05:03,4 00:25:11 155 5 km Urkunde
150 M 2184 00:25:21 Gütig Max Filder Benden MJ U14 5 05:04,2 00:24:56 146 5 km Urkunde
151 M 1850 00:25:22 Krause Frank Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M50 18 05:04,4 00:24:53 144 5 km Urkunde
152 M 335 00:25:26 Calmes Michael Lauftreff Condor M55 11 05:05,2 00:24:54 145 5 km Urkunde
153 M 2314 00:25:27 Wältring Luis Emanuel Filder Benden MK U12 2 05:05,4 00:25:22 159 5 km Urkunde
154 M 1292 00:25:27 Rosendahl Christian Stadtverwaltung Moers M45 22 05:05,4 00:25:05 150 5 km Urkunde
155 M 2212 00:25:29 Beier Frank Edeka M50 19 05:05,8 00:25:20 158 5 km Urkunde
156 M 2077 00:25:31 Rittinghaus Jakob Filder Benden MJ U16 7 05:06,2 00:25:27 164 5 km Urkunde
157 M 252 00:25:35 Hammerath Ralf M40 11 05:07,0 00:25:27 165 5 km Urkunde
158 M 1082 00:25:35 Kleiner Jan-Calvin LT Berka Stars MJ U18 9 05:07,0 00:25:26 163 5 km Urkunde
159 M 1368 00:25:36 Wiegner Sven Moers M35 20 05:07,2 00:25:13 156 5 km Urkunde
160 M 776 00:25:37 Bartisch Klaus Grillen & Chillen M50 20 05:07,4 00:25:23 160 5 km Urkunde
161 M 805 00:25:38 Schneider Michael Moerser TV Hockey M50 21 05:07,6 00:25:26 162 5 km Urkunde
162 M 1869 00:25:39 Kreienbaum Fritz Berufskolleg für Technik Moers MHK 25 05:07,8 00:25:10 153 5 km Urkunde
163 M 1017 00:25:40 Etzel Uli NRZ Heimatläufer M60 3 05:08,0 00:25:06 151 5 km Urkunde
164 M 2048 00:25:41 Peters Michael Filder Benden M45 23 05:08,2 00:25:34 168 5 km Urkunde
165 M 338 00:25:45 Schönbuchner Tobias Lauftreff Condor MJ U20 8 05:09,0 00:25:15 157 5 km Urkunde
166 M 873 00:25:48 Wettels Pierre FitnessLäufer M40 12 05:09,6 00:25:46 174 5 km Urkunde
167 M 2338 00:25:51 Nabo Aref Filder Benden MJ U16 8 05:10,2 00:25:24 161 5 km Urkunde
168 M 981 00:25:52 Winnands Carsten Wochen-Magazin Moers M40 13 05:10,4 00:25:45 172 5 km Urkunde
169 M 2691 00:25:55 Riechert Hartmut Homberger TV M50 22 05:11,0 00:25:45 173 5 km Urkunde
170 M 2638 00:25:56 Klein Artur Die fantastischen 5 M65 4 05:11,2 00:25:45 171 5 km Urkunde
171 M 2191 00:25:57 Reetz Paul Filder Benden MK U12 3 05:11,4 00:25:31 166 5 km Urkunde
172 M 230 00:26:00 Geka Jochen TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M65 5 05:12,0 00:25:50 176 5 km Urkunde
173 M 1863 00:26:02 Rodenbäck Markus Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M50 23 05:12,4 00:25:33 167 5 km Urkunde
174 M 495 00:26:04 Uzkureit Michael INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M50 24 05:12,8 00:25:47 175 5 km Urkunde
175 M 947 00:26:04 Winkels Bernd SV Sonsbeck 1919 M45 24 05:12,8 00:25:53 180 5 km Urkunde
176 M 130 00:26:07 Schneider Frank St. Josef Krankenhaus M45 25 05:13,4 00:26:03 183 5 km Urkunde
177 M 1251 00:26:10 Thissen Raphael Stadtverwaltung Moers M35 21 05:14,0 00:26:06 185 5 km Urkunde
178 M 1816 00:26:10 Zaydan Hadi Moers MJ U14 6 05:14,0 00:25:51 177 5 km Urkunde
179 M 952 00:26:10 Mura Mike MHK 26 05:14,0 00:25:53 179 5 km Urkunde
180 M 1373 00:26:11 Torke Thorsten Duisburg M50 25 05:14,2 00:26:07 186 5 km Urkunde
181 M 128 00:26:11 Veltges Norbert M50 26 05:14,2 00:25:38 169 5 km Urkunde
182 M 1142 00:26:11 Niehaus Hans Gymnasium Filder Benden M30 17 05:14,2 00:25:42 170 5 km Urkunde
183 M 1640 00:26:12 Anhut Michael St Josef Krankenhaus M50 27 05:14,4 00:25:58 181 5 km Urkunde
184 M 2720 00:26:15 Buch Michael Apotheke Mattenklotz M50 28 05:15,0 00:25:52 178 5 km Urkunde
185 M 2737 00:26:15 Butschko Werner ASV Duisburg M70 2 05:15,0 00:26:03 182 5 km Urkunde
186 M 110 00:26:20 Kakuschke Holm Krampfadergeschwader M50 29 05:16,0 00:26:05 184 5 km Urkunde
187 M 877 00:26:25 Jordan Christoph FitnessLäufer M45 26 05:17,0 00:26:21 195 5 km Urkunde
188 M 2216 00:26:26 Kardamanidis Chris Edeka M30 18 05:17,2 00:26:13 190 5 km Urkunde
189 M 972 00:26:27 Beus Manfred R(h)einläufer M60 4 05:17,4 00:26:17 192 5 km Urkunde
190 M 788 00:26:28 Anders Florian M35 22 05:17,6 00:26:15 191 5 km Urkunde
191 M 163 00:26:29 Büchel Jens Sambaflitzer M30 19 05:17,8 00:26:13 189 5 km Urkunde
192 M 980 00:26:30 Schubert Karsten Wochen-Magazin Moers M45 27 05:18,0 00:26:24 198 5 km Urkunde
193 M 1536 00:26:32 Weiser Christian Homberger TV MJ U20 9 05:18,4 00:26:28 201 5 km Urkunde
194 M 2247 00:26:39 Christeleit Kai Edeka M30 20 05:19,8 00:26:27 200 5 km Urkunde
195 M 336 00:26:39 Jäger Pascal Lauftreff Condor MJ U18 10 05:19,8 00:26:09 187 5 km Urkunde
196 M 802 00:26:42 Peuser Fabian TV-Vennikel, Moers MHK 27 05:20,4 00:26:32 202 5 km Urkunde
197 M 2746 00:26:44 Weber Till Freefall M30 21 05:20,8 00:26:22 196 5 km Urkunde
198 M 2742 00:26:44 Kneter Andreas Freefall MHK 28 05:20,8 00:26:22 197 5 km Urkunde
199 M 2372 00:26:45 Berkensträter Yannick HKS Informatik MHK 29 05:21,0 00:26:19 194 5 km Urkunde
200 M 2768 00:26:45 Maier Richard Kirchenkreis Moers M45 28 05:21,0 00:26:11 188 5 km Urkunde
201 M 1856 00:26:47 Dischhäuser Peter Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M50 30 05:21,4 00:26:19 193 5 km Urkunde
202 M 489 00:26:48 Schuchardt Dirk INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M45 29 05:21,6 00:26:26 199 5 km Urkunde
203 M 276 00:26:48 Mascia Toni Moerser TV M45 30 05:21,6 00:26:45 211 5 km Urkunde
204 M 48 00:26:50 Hager Jörg Moers M50 31 05:22,0 00:26:41 207 5 km Urkunde
205 M 1371 00:26:51 Arndt Claus moers festival M50 32 05:22,2 00:26:42 208 5 km Urkunde
206 M 1918 00:26:54 Schmidt Jürgen Bv Sturm Wissel M70 3 05:22,8 00:26:37 204 5 km Urkunde
207 M 1893 00:26:55 Fisch Andre Moers M45 31 05:23,0 00:26:52 222 5 km Urkunde
208 M 2108 00:26:55 Fisch Johann-Friedrich Filder Benden MJ U14 7 05:23,0 00:26:52 223 5 km Urkunde
209 M 1273 00:26:55 Stempher Harrie avVN (Veteranen Nederland) M65 6 05:23,0 00:26:49 219 5 km Urkunde
210 M 2224 00:26:57 Schubert Rene Edeka M45 32 05:23,4 00:26:48 218 5 km Urkunde
211 M 916 00:27:00 Petrovic Gabrijel LINEG MHK 30 05:24,0 00:26:42 209 5 km Urkunde
212 M 815 00:27:02 Heinrichs Daniel Kevelaerer SV M35 23 05:24,4 00:26:41 206 5 km Urkunde
213 M 2582 00:27:02 Persicke Armin M55 12 05:24,4 00:26:47 214 5 km Urkunde
214 M 1431 00:27:02 Roeske Wolfgang BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl M65 7 05:24,4 00:26:50 220 5 km Urkunde
215 M 1956 00:27:06 Müller Matthias Merlin Technisches Hilfswerk (THW) MJ U14 8 05:25,2 00:26:51 221 5 km Urkunde
216 M 72 00:27:07 Borges Constantin FDP Moers MHK 31 05:25,4 00:26:38 205 5 km Urkunde
217 M 900 00:27:07 Stolzenberg Boris BSG ENNI M35 24 05:25,4 00:26:58 228 5 km Urkunde
218 M 2772 00:27:09 Immer Matthias Kirchenkreis Moers M45 33 05:25,8 00:26:34 203 5 km Urkunde
219 M 389 00:27:11 Hellwig Jörn Rheurdt M45 34 05:26,2 00:26:47 213 5 km Urkunde
220 M 2046 00:27:12 Pontow Ralf Filder Benden M50 33 05:26,4 00:26:59 230 5 km Urkunde
221 M 2206 00:27:13 Kerkenhoff Thomas Edeka M55 13 05:26,6 00:26:53 224 5 km Urkunde
222 M 798 00:27:14 Schimke Stefan M45 35 05:26,8 00:26:57 227 5 km Urkunde
223 M 896 00:27:14 Bachmann Jürgen BSG ENNI M60 5 05:26,8 00:26:47 215 5 km Urkunde
224 M 919 00:27:14 Wassenberg Clemens LINEG M30 22 05:26,8 00:26:58 229 5 km Urkunde
225 M 1791 00:27:14 Stahl Thorsten KC Männer WG M40 14 05:26,8 00:26:47 212 5 km Urkunde
226 M 1786 00:27:15 Taruttis Ralf KC Männer WG M45 36 05:27,0 00:26:48 217 5 km Urkunde
227 M 1784 00:27:15 Gawlik Michael KC Männer WG M40 15 05:27,0 00:26:47 216 5 km Urkunde
228 M 833 00:27:15 Ruthmann Julian AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U20 10 05:27,0 00:27:01 231 5 km Urkunde
229 M 1 00:27:17 Lindner Jürgen Silverspeedy M55 14 05:27,4 00:27:15 240 5 km Urkunde
230 M 957 00:27:18 von Gelieu Christian FitnessLäufer M40 16 05:27,6 00:27:16 242 5 km Urkunde
231 M 909 00:27:18 Birken Peter LINEG M50 34 05:27,6 00:26:44 210 5 km Urkunde
232 M 1051 00:27:19 Schmuck Thorsten NRZ Heimatläufer M45 37 05:27,8 00:27:03 233 5 km Urkunde
233 M 268 00:27:20 Frank Norbert Moerser TV Hockey M50 35 05:28,0 00:27:05 234 5 km Urkunde
234 M 450 00:27:20 Mölders Rainer Moers M45 38 05:28,0 00:26:54 225 5 km Urkunde
235 M 1920 00:27:20 Taczkowski Jochen M45 39 05:28,0 00:26:56 226 5 km Urkunde
236 M 2388 00:27:21 Kambartel Dr. Kato Krankenhaus Bethanien M45 40 05:28,2 00:27:18 244 5 km Urkunde
237 M 881 00:27:22 Kalem Murat COPEO Team M40 17 05:28,4 00:27:01 232 5 km Urkunde
238 M 937 00:27:25 Hermsen Thomas M50 36 05:29,0 00:27:06 236 5 km Urkunde
239 M 936 00:27:25 Hermsen Jost MJ U16 9 05:29,0 00:27:06 235 5 km Urkunde
240 M 258 00:27:28 Fischer Jörg Moerser TV Hockey M45 41 05:29,6 00:27:16 241 5 km Urkunde
241 M 1446 00:27:29 Folgmann Klaus moers M55 15 05:29,8 00:27:11 238 5 km Urkunde
242 M 1914 00:27:32 Wittfeld Marco Moers M35 25 05:30,4 00:27:29 252 5 km Urkunde
243 M 2383 00:27:33 Matburger Carsten M45 42 05:30,6 00:27:08 237 5 km Urkunde
244 M 2054 00:27:34 Stockdreher Claudius Filder Benden M45 43 05:30,8 00:27:23 247 5 km Urkunde
245 M 768 00:27:38 Korstian Peter M50 37 05:31,6 00:27:25 248 5 km Urkunde
246 M 388 00:27:42 Bönisch Alexander Moers MJ U20 11 05:32,4 00:27:26 250 5 km Urkunde
247 M 943 00:27:42 Frank René M30 23 05:32,4 00:27:39 257 5 km Urkunde
248 M 2227 00:27:44 Kriewald Markus Edeka M40 18 05:32,8 00:27:32 253 5 km Urkunde
249 M 779 00:27:46 Peter Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal M55 16 05:33,2 00:27:26 249 5 km Urkunde
250 M 908 00:27:46 Höner Ingo BSG ENNI M30 24 05:33,2 00:27:37 255 5 km Urkunde
251 M 2640 00:27:48 Hillen Hendrik Filder Benden MJ U16 10 05:33,6 00:27:15 239 5 km Urkunde
252 M 1834 00:27:49 Keller Christoph Voerde M45 44 05:33,8 00:27:41 260 5 km Urkunde
253 M 1024 00:27:51 Friesen Gerd M50 38 05:34,2 00:27:35 254 5 km Urkunde
254 M 899 00:27:51 Schwabe Stephan BSG ENNI M35 26 05:34,2 00:27:42 261 5 km Urkunde
255