Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2018 - 7,5 km Walking
StNr M/W Zeit Name Vorname Verein Min/km Nettozeit Strecke Urkunde
1944 W 00:45:12 Schusters Katrin Gerresheimer Turnverein 06:01,6 00:45:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
242 W 00:53:33 Weber Oxana TSG Helene Essen 07:08,4 00:53:32 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2572 W 00:55:29 Boecking Vanessa LT-Alsdorf-Ost 07:23,8 00:55:27 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1935 W 00:57:29 Schusters Petra Gerresheimer Turnverein 07:39,8 00:57:28 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1080 W 00:57:52 Närdemann Martina LT Vynen Xanten 07:42,9 00:57:50 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1740 W 00:59:51 Koopmann Damaris 07:58,8 00:59:43 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1494 W 00:59:52 Wagner Karin AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 07:58,9 00:59:46 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2549 W 00:59:58 Bartisch Gritt Chillen und Grillen e.V. 07:59,7 00:59:52 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1779 W 01:00:15 Lange Maike SV Budberg 08:02,0 01:00:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2538 W 01:01:16 Holle Barbara CFRV Kassel 08:10,1 01:01:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1969 W 01:01:55 Tognotti Domenica Edeka 08:15,3 01:01:51 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1971 W 01:01:55 Wieser Antonia Edeka 08:15,3 01:01:51 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1760 W 01:02:54 Perlin Susanne Rheinberg 08:23,2 01:02:50 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
390 W 01:03:21 Carvajal Toranzos Olivia Essen 08:26,8 01:03:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1470 W 01:03:31 Schamberg Andrea Fernseh Suhr 08:28,1 01:03:29 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
153 W 01:03:33 Borgstädt Monika Moerser TV 08:28,4 01:03:31 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
332 W 01:03:47 Rapp Petra 08:30,2 01:03:44 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2590 W 01:03:49 Louven Dr. Hanna VFL Repelen 08:30,5 01:03:43 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
207 W 01:03:56 Rotscheidt Irmgard TV-Kapellen 08:31,4 01:03:51 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1927 W 01:04:12 Sanders Inge VfL Repelen 08 08:33,6 01:04:03 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1930 W 01:04:26 Mühlhans Hannelore VfL Repelen 08 08:35,4 01:04:17 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2425 W 01:05:12 Witzer Heike Krankenhaus Bethanien 08:41,6 01:05:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2424 W 01:05:12 Stiebitz Birgit Krankenhaus Bethanien 08:41,6 01:05:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2347 W 01:05:14 Smerz Martina Filder Benden 08:41,8 01:05:09 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2346 W 01:05:15 Schulz Andrea Filder Benden 08:42,0 01:05:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1931 W 01:05:28 Haselhorst Gisela VfL Repelen 08 08:43,7 01:05:20 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
234 W 01:06:05 Müller Rebecca 08:48,6 01:06:00 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1624 W 01:06:06 Schwich Jocelyne Moers 08:48,8 01:06:01 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1748 W 01:06:09 Suhr Sabine Fernseh Suhr 08:49,2 01:06:06 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
323 W 01:06:27 Krämer Tamara Wir sind Tauw 08:51,6 01:06:24 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1963 W 01:06:29 Bendig Kerstin Edeka 08:51,8 01:06:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1925 W 01:06:33 Grabowski-Becker Heike VfL Repelen 08 08:52,4 01:06:24 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1970 W 01:06:35 Heinrich Lara Edeka 08:52,6 01:06:24 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1967 W 01:06:35 Czarnecki Nadja Edeka 08:52,6 01:06:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2349 W 01:07:01 Andermahr Melanie Filder Benden 08:56,1 01:06:48 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2531 W 01:07:13 Scholten Birgit 08:57,7 01:07:01 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1666 W 01:07:32 Baymann Daniela Die Hobbywalker 09:00,2 01:07:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
69 W 01:07:38 Gregorius Frauke voerde 09:01,0 01:07:36 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2598 W 01:07:56 Deininger Rosa 09:03,4 01:07:54 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
387 W 01:08:22 Bönisch Claudia Moers 09:06,9 01:08:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
250 W 01:08:32 Stoffers Alexandra TSG Helene Essen 09:08,2 01:08:25 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
251 W 01:08:32 Gebert Cathleen TSG Helene Essen 09:08,2 01:08:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
238 W 01:08:33 Shrestha Nirmala TSG Helene Essen 09:08,4 01:08:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1966 W 01:08:45 Karajkovic Jasmina Edeka 09:10,0 01:08:35 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1964 W 01:08:45 Lewin Susanne Edeka 09:10,0 01:08:35 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
211 W 01:08:45 Dinter Reinhilde TV-Kapellen 09:10,0 01:08:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
222 W 01:10:15 Wallner Heide TV Utfort-Eick 1981 09:22,0 01:10:12 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
227 W 01:10:15 Sperling Gabriele TV Utfort-Eick 1981 09:22,0 01:10:13 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
49 W 01:10:42 Howald Silke Moers 09:25,6 01:10:34 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
61 W 01:10:42 Zimmermann Silke 09:25,6 01:10:36 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
60 W 01:10:42 Hochbaum Kathrin 09:25,6 01:10:36 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
209 W 01:13:45 Nietert Edelgard TV-Kapellen 09:50,0 01:13:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1278 W 01:14:07 Flüchter Renate Neukirchen-Vluyn 09:52,9 01:14:03 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
215 W 01:14:10 Röchert Ingrid TV-Kapellen 09:53,3 01:14:03 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
221 W 01:14:23 Schmidt Karin TV Utfort-Eick 1981 09:55,0 01:14:15 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
224 W 01:14:23 Köhl Heike TV Utfort-Eick 1981 09:55,0 01:14:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
236 W 01:15:01 Lohmeyer Gudrun TSG Helene Essen 10:00,1 01:14:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
239 W 01:15:02 Pollmann Renate TSG Helene Essen 10:00,2 01:14:54 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
36 W 01:15:36 Coniglio Michaela Neukirchen 10:04,8 01:15:29 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
35 W 01:15:36 Bindacz Hannelore Moers 10:04,8 01:15:29 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1943 W 01:15:57 Appenrodt Marion AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 10:07,6 01:15:44 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
225 W 01:16:08 Dehottey Ursula TV Utfort-Eick 1981 10:09,0 01:15:58 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
442 W 01:16:25 Kerber Sabine MTV Lungensport 10:11,3 01:16:22 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
438 W 01:16:26 Krause Conny MTV Lungensport 10:11,4 01:16:24 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
440 W 01:16:26 Hellwig Garnet MTV Lungensport 10:11,4 01:16:23 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
441 W 01:16:26 Oppen Beate MTV Lungensport 10:11,4 01:16:23 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
447 W 01:16:27 Tenholtern Elke MTV Lungensport 10:11,6 01:16:24 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
445 W 01:16:27 Nilius Anneliese MTV Lungensport 10:11,6 01:16:23 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
84 W 01:18:48 Van Zütphen Irmgard Team Familie 10:30,4 01:18:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1919 W 01:19:57 Podszus Marion Lintforter Krabbler 10:39,6 01:19:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2222 W 01:22:08 Keiderling Christine Edeka 10:57,0 01:21:59 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
334 M 00:46:02 Schoenmackers Ludger VT 1859 Kempen 06:08,2 00:46:01 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1940 M 00:47:53 Schusters Timo Gerresheimer Turnverein 06:23,0 00:47:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2521 M 00:49:02 Witzer Fabian AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 06:32,2 00:49:02 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1794 M 00:50:20 Kamrad Achim Moers 06:42,6 00:50:18 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
226 M 00:52:54 Parchem Reinhard TV Utfort-Eick 1981 07:03,2 00:52:52 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1212 M 00:53:12 Pfeiffer Dietmar Baesweiler Lauftreff 07:05,6 00:53:11 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
204 M 00:53:27 Rotscheidt Alfred TV-Kapellen 07:07,6 00:53:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2529 M 00:53:33 Tappe Reinhard TKS 07:08,4 00:53:32 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1561 M 00:55:25 Toepper Jürgen Homberger TV 07:23,3 00:55:24 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
386 M 00:56:04 Bönisch Andreas Moers 07:28,5 00:56:03 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
229 M 00:56:14 Menzer Walter TV Utfort-Eick 1981 07:29,8 00:56:13 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
218 M 00:56:20 Gros Werner TV-Kapellen 07:30,6 00:56:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1746 M 00:57:18 Suhr Frank Fernseh Suhr 07:38,4 00:57:16 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
342 M 00:57:23 Wölfel Harald Villa de Rojales 07:39,0 00:57:22 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1899 M 00:57:55 Coppus Paul Atletico ANPACO 07:43,3 00:57:55 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1562 M 01:00:27 Czudnochowski Edgar Homberger TV 08:03,6 01:00:22 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2345 M 01:00:54 Smerz Michael Filder Benden 08:07,2 01:00:50 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1583 M 01:01:39 Gathmann Hans-Dieter Homberger TV 08:13,2 01:01:34 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1596 M 01:02:17 Binke-Eschenbrücher Michael Homberger TV 08:18,2 01:02:08 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
330 M 01:03:28 Bosch Rainer 08:27,7 01:03:25 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
237 M 01:03:37 Lohmeyer Ralf TSG Helene Essen 08:28,9 01:03:29 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
154 M 01:03:46 Baranowski Tono LG Alpen 08:30,1 01:03:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1552 M 01:03:47 Lehmkuhl Michael Homberger TV 08:30,2 01:03:43 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1560 M 01:03:48 Scholtheis Heiner Homberger TV 08:30,4 01:03:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
9320 M 01:04:10 Meinke Wolfgang Homberger TV 08:33,3 01:04:05 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1921 M 01:04:12 Pahl Bernd Lintforter Krabbler 08:33,6 01:04:09 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
449 M 01:04:35 Spliethoff Bernd TSV Viktoria Mülheim 08:36,6 01:04:27 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
52 M 01:04:47 Van Kampen Heinz LT Alsdorf-Ost 08:38,2 01:04:45 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2348 M 01:07:01 Becker-Andermahr Christian Filder Benden 08:56,1 01:06:47 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1662 M 01:07:19 Baymann Julian Die Hobbywalker 08:58,5 01:07:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1900 M 01:08:27 Schnase Horst ZWAR Rheinkamp 09:07,6 01:08:21 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1911 M 01:08:27 Indenklef H.-Jürgen ZWAR Rheinkamp 09:07,6 01:08:22 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1163 M 01:14:02 Brzozowski Hans Meerbecker Sportverein 09:52,2 01:13:52 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1884 M 01:16:29 Kerber Andreas Duisburg 10:11,8 01:16:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
86 M 01:16:34 Van Zütphen Alfred Team Familie 10:12,5 01:16:30 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2220 M 01:20:40 Sollmann Ralf Edeka 10:45,3 01:20:31 7.5 km Walking Urkunde