Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km 2006-2003
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 1633 00:04:05 Oehlerking Leonie W DLRG OG Nienburg WJ 14 1 04:05,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
2 1590 00:04:22 Buchholz Zoe W IGS Nienburg WJ 12 1 04:22,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
3 1530 00:04:23 Lohmeyer Charlotte-Theresa W SBV Erichshagen WJ 13 1 04:23,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
4 1630 00:04:34 Dickhut Cim-Sophie W MTV Nienburg WJ 12 2 04:34,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
5 2019 00:04:41 Haal Stella W MDG Nienburg WJ 12 3 04:41,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
6 1586 00:04:44 Kujus Rebecca W IGS Nienburg WJ 12 4 04:44,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
7 1588 00:04:46 Kretschmann Laura W IGS Nienburg WJ 12 5 04:46,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
8 1816 00:04:47 Knoke Hannah W OBS Steimbke WJ 12 6 04:47,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
9 1701 00:04:49 Erfurt Emily W MDG WJ 12 7 04:49,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
10 1715 00:04:49 Beck Frida-Lotte W Nienburg WJ 12 8 04:49,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
11 1818 00:04:52 Hamou Sidra W OBS Steimbke WJ 12 9 04:52,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
12 3698 00:04:52 Peuß Sophie W Marion Dönhoff Gymnasium WJ 12 10 04:52,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
13 1645 00:04:53 Karadavut Nihal W IGS Nienburg WJ 12 11 04:53,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
14 1503 00:04:56 Kohlhoff Nataly W Nienburg WJ 13 2 04:56,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
15 1597 00:05:11 David Madalina-Elena W IGS Nienburg WJ 12 12 05:11,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
16 1608 00:05:12 Grossmann Alicia W WJ 12 13 05:12,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
17 1819 00:05:24 Zemiln Aaliyah W OBS Steimbke WJ 12 14 05:24,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
18 1808 00:05:24 Habbe Caithlen W OBS Steimbke WJ 12 15 05:24,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
19 1814 00:05:27 Rascho Haji Madlin W OBS Steimbke WJ 14 2 05:27,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
20 1815 00:05:36 Bernsdorf Marie W OBS Steimbke WJ 12 16 05:36,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
21 1803 00:05:47 Heusmann Lea-Sophie W OBS-Z Nienburg WJ 14 3 05:47,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
22 1678 00:05:50 Dechow Jolina W Obs-Z Nienburg WJ 13 3 05:50,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
1 2005 00:03:13 Gamberi Rahim M RS Nienburg MJ 15 1 03:13,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
2 1825 00:03:23 Trepka Edon M OBS Steimbke MJ 15 2 03:23,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
3 1827 00:03:29 Fitah Omar Abdi M OBS Steimbke MJ 12 1 03:29,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
4 1824 00:03:33 Hamou Mohammed M OBS Steimbke MJ 14 1 03:33,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
5 2006 00:03:38 Gamberi Riza M RS Nienburg MJ 14 2 03:38,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
6 1812 00:03:40 Osten Aron M OBS Steimbke MJ 12 2 03:40,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
7 1593 00:03:45 Scharrenbroich Enrico M IGS Nienburg MJ 15 3 03:45,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
8 2001 00:03:48 Hamo Saher M RS Nienburg MJ 13 1 03:48,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
9 1813 00:03:52 Bauersfeld Jost M OBS Steimbke MJ 12 3 03:52,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
10 2004 00:03:52 Andermann Jonas M RS Nienburg MJ 15 4 03:52,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
11 1626 00:03:59 Poppe Kilian M MTV Nienburg MJ 13 2 03:59,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
12 1708 00:04:02 Zanduman Arkan M Leintorschule MJ 15 5 04:02,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
13 1602 00:04:05 Ehresmann David M BANANARUNNERS MJ 15 6 04:05,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
14 2008 00:04:13 Ammo Sallih M RS Nienburg MJ 15 7 04:13,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
15 2007 00:04:15 Karim Saud M RS Nienburg MJ 14 3 04:15,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
16 2030 00:04:15 Lehmann Nicolai M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 4 04:15,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
17 2009 00:04:15 Mirza Mero Marwan M RS Nienburg MJ 15 8 04:15,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
18 2031 00:04:19 Dak Mohammed M MDG Nienburg MJ 14 4 04:19,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
19 1609 00:04:19 Schwab Luca M MJ 12 5 04:19,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
20 1635 00:04:20 Deike Jonas M Drakenburg MJ 12 6 04:20,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
21 1999 00:04:23 Dakhil Romi Bangin M RS Nienburg MJ 13 3 04:23,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
22 2033 00:04:23 Blauert Luca M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 7 04:23,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
23 1683 00:04:25 Teilnehmer Unbekannter M MJ 15 9 04:25,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
24 2014 00:04:26 Dababisch Tarek M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 8 04:26,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
25 1822 00:04:27 Kruse Nils M OBS Steimbke MJ 13 4 04:27,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
26 1624 00:04:29 Rosendorff Bennet M Balge MJ 13 5 04:29,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
27 1820 00:04:29 Beermann Tim M OBS Steimbke MJ 12 9 04:29,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
28 1654 00:04:30 Zeidler Timon M SBV Erichshagen MJ 12 10 04:30,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
29 1584 00:04:33 Fahrenholz Lauritz M HSG Mittelweser MJ 12 11 04:33,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
30 1641 00:04:36 Thielker Runar M Nienburg MJ 12 12 04:36,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
31 1694 00:04:40 Böttcher Marlon M Mittwochskicker MJ 13 6 04:40,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
32 1713 00:04:42 Janus Fynn M Linsberg MJ 12 13 04:42,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
33 2024 00:04:44 Plagge Tobias M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 14 04:44,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
34 1627 00:04:44 Bauermeister Lucas M MTV Nienburg MJ 12 15 04:44,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
35 1587 00:04:48 Bargemann Dana M IGS Nienburg MJ 12 16 04:48,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
36 2097 00:04:48 Akyürek Kerem M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 1 04:48,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
37 1681 00:04:50 Knudsen Jan M MJ 13 7 04:50,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
38 2018 00:04:54 Bastron Dominik M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 17 04:54,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
39 2032 00:04:55 Richwien Moritz M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 18 04:55,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
40 2093 00:04:55 Fischer Kevin M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 19 04:55,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
41 1804 00:04:57 Schneider Tim M OBS-Z Nienburg MJ 13 8 04:57,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
42 1698 00:05:00 Müller Alexander M MJ 13 9 05:00,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
43 1612 00:05:12 Andre-Petzold Laurens M MTV Haßbergen MJ 12 20 05:12,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
44 1796 00:05:16 Kawaa Mahmoud M OBS-Z Nienburg MJ 12 21 05:16,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
45 1564 00:05:29 Hubbermann Claas M Drakenburg MK 11 1 05:29,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
46 1805 00:05:34 Blagu Ionut M OBS-Z Nienburg MJ 13 10 05:34,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
47 1795 00:05:45 Thies Jay M OBS-Z Nienburg MJ 12 22 05:45,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde
48 1697 00:06:56 Müller Martin M MJ 13 11 06:56,0 1 km Jg. 2003 - 2006 Urkunde