Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname M/W Nation Verein Nettozeit Platz Netto AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 1 00:19:06 Krebs Xenia W GER SV Erichshagen Leichtathletik 00:19:04 1 WJ U18 1 03:49,2 5 km Urkunde
2 2823 00:21:55 Lange Alissa W GER Lauftalente.de 00:21:51 2 WJ U20 1 04:23,0 5 km Urkunde
3 3175 00:22:14 Oltmanns Sonja W GER LG Kreis Verden 00:22:10 3 WHK 1 04:26,8 5 km Urkunde
4 2999 00:22:33 Dammann Dörte W GER RS Nienburg 00:22:30 4 W45 1 04:30,6 5 km Urkunde
5 2842 00:22:49 Hadaschik Loreena W GER Die Haddies 00:22:49 5 WHK 2 04:33,8 5 km Urkunde
6 2519 00:23:54 Buchholz Kathrin W GER SJB Binnen 00:23:42 6 W35 1 04:46,8 5 km Urkunde
7 2653 00:24:28 Laue Lena W GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:24:20 7 WHK 3 04:53,6 5 km Urkunde
8 2840 00:24:36 Hadaschik Maria W GER Die Haddies 00:24:34 8 WJ U18 2 04:55,2 5 km Urkunde
9 2583 00:24:52 Rusack Mute W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:24:46 9 W50 1 04:58,4 5 km Urkunde
10 3215 00:25:10 Overheu Katharina W GER SV Rehburg-Stadt 00:24:47 10 W35 2 05:02,0 5 km Urkunde
11 2695 00:25:12 Kruse Maria W GER Helios Kliniken Mittelweser 00:25:09 13 WHK 4 05:02,4 5 km Urkunde
12 2841 00:25:13 Hadaschik Benita W GER Die Haddies 00:25:10 14 WJ U20 2 05:02,6 5 km Urkunde
13 3136 00:25:20 Horn Antonia W GER 00:25:08 12 WJ U20 3 05:04,0 5 km Urkunde
14 2700 00:25:34 Möllhoff Jonna Marit W GER Stöckse 00:25:06 11 WJ U16 1 05:06,8 5 km Urkunde
15 3176 00:25:55 Oltmanns Silke W GER SBV Erichshagen 00:25:50 17 WHK 5 05:11,0 5 km Urkunde
16 3200 00:25:59 Behle Maren W GER Flamingo Berlin 00:25:47 16 WHK 6 05:11,8 5 km Urkunde
17 3163 00:26:04 Gerking-Fangmann Bärbel W GER Marklohe 00:25:32 15 W50 2 05:12,8 5 km Urkunde
18 2542 00:26:13 Hartwig Angelika W GER BTV 1877 00:26:06 18 W60 1 05:14,6 5 km Urkunde
19 3187 00:26:27 Schimansky Darleen W GER Holtorfer SV Triathlon 00:26:20 21 WJ U18 3 05:17,4 5 km Urkunde
20 2910 00:26:28 Hegeholz Rosalie W GER DLRG OG Nienburg 00:26:09 19 WJ U16 2 05:17,6 5 km Urkunde
21 2593 00:26:29 Aumann Sina W GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:26:21 22 WHK 7 05:17,8 5 km Urkunde
22 2526 00:26:34 Lilje Stephanie W GER H.B. Fuller 00:26:19 20 W45 2 05:18,8 5 km Urkunde
23 3041 00:26:47 Wesch Nicole W GER Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup 00:26:26 23 W45 3 05:21,4 5 km Urkunde
24 2535 00:27:05 Wöhlk Marlen Sophie W GER Offroadrunners Frankenfeld 00:26:53 27 WJ U14 1 05:25,0 5 km Urkunde
25 3153 00:27:05 Kuts Vivien W GER Gretel Bergmann Grundschule 00:26:46 25 WJ U20 4 05:25,0 5 km Urkunde
26 2513 00:27:11 Langreder Anna W GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:26:42 24 WJ U20 5 05:26,2 5 km Urkunde
27 2663 00:27:19 Stroiwas Jessica W GER Flecken Steyerberg 00:27:03 29 WHK 8 05:27,8 5 km Urkunde
28 3049 00:27:23 Würzberger Chris W GER Holtorfer SV Triathlon 00:27:19 31 W45 4 05:28,6 5 km Urkunde
29 3087 00:27:25 Möllhoff Fenja Friederike W GER 00:26:56 28 WHK 9 05:29,0 5 km Urkunde
30 2744 00:27:25 Koch Denise W GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:26:50 26 W40 1 05:29,0 5 km Urkunde
31 2563 00:27:27 Menze Katharina W GER 00:27:21 32 W45 5 05:29,4 5 km Urkunde
32 2684 00:27:36 Delaminsky Telma Esther W GER Stöckse 00:27:08 30 WJ U16 3 05:31,2 5 km Urkunde
33 2896 00:27:40 Mühlenbruch Susanne W GER Team BASF 00:27:29 36 W50 3 05:32,0 5 km Urkunde
34 3120 00:27:46 Lühr Martina W GER Landesbergen 00:27:21 34 W55 1 05:33,2 5 km Urkunde
35 3086 00:27:47 Möllhoff Marla Carlotta W GER 00:27:21 33 WHK 10 05:33,4 5 km Urkunde
36 2858 00:28:00 Helfers Claudia W GER Drakenburg 00:27:39 37 W50 4 05:36,0 5 km Urkunde
37 2793 00:28:05 Runge Anke W GER Wenden City Runners 00:27:22 35 W45 6 05:37,0 5 km Urkunde
38 2931 00:28:11 Krüger Stefanie W GER Fa. Rohde & Grahl 00:27:45 38 W30 1 05:38,2 5 km Urkunde
39 2950 00:28:12 Bittner Karin W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:27:50 39 WHK 11 05:38,4 5 km Urkunde
40 2846 00:28:22 Gärling Nina W GER FFW Hattendorf 00:28:11 42 WHK 12 05:40,4 5 km Urkunde
41 2571 00:28:26 Hinrichsen Meike W GER TRI LIZARDS 00:28:05 40 W45 7 05:41,2 5 km Urkunde
42 3073 00:28:34 Bauermeister Katrin W GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:28:06 41 W40 2 05:42,8 5 km Urkunde
43 2962 00:28:40 Striedelmeyer Svenja W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:28:28 46 WJ U20 6 05:44,0 5 km Urkunde
44 2941 00:28:43 Lingk Charlotta W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:28:31 49 WJ U20 7 05:44,6 5 km Urkunde
45 2866 00:28:45 Bleidorn Lara W GER Nienburg 00:28:21 44 WHK 13 05:45,0 5 km Urkunde
46 2963 00:28:51 Lossin Swantje W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:28:15 43 WHK 14 05:46,2 5 km Urkunde
47 3085 00:29:00 Möllhoff Sabine W GER 00:28:31 48 W50 5 05:48,0 5 km Urkunde
48 2952 00:29:02 Peksa Margarita W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:28:26 45 WHK 15 05:48,4 5 km Urkunde
49 2880 00:29:08 Ellmers Inga W GER Team BASF 00:28:58 53 W30 2 05:49,6 5 km Urkunde
50 3098 00:29:10 Balint Megan W GER TKW Nienburg 00:28:35 50 WJ U16 4 05:50,0 5 km Urkunde
51 2940 00:29:13 Koopmann Carolin W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:29:00 55 WJ U20 8 05:50,6 5 km Urkunde
52 2699 00:29:14 Möllhoff Thea Lou W GER Stöckse 00:28:45 52 WJ U14 2 05:50,8 5 km Urkunde
53 2661 00:29:16 Grigat Valerie W GER Flecken Steyerberg 00:29:00 54 WHK 16 05:51,2 5 km Urkunde
54 3094 00:29:16 Krößmann Katrin W GER Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser 00:28:31 47 W40 3 05:51,2 5 km Urkunde
55 2948 00:29:25 Tovar Helma W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:29:11 61 WJ U20 9 05:53,0 5 km Urkunde
56 2697 00:29:25 Qualmann Christiane W GER SV Kirchboitzen 00:29:07 58 W65 1 05:53,0 5 km Urkunde
57 3011 00:29:27 Müller Kathrin W GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:29:00 56 W45 8 05:53,4 5 km Urkunde
58 2939 00:29:28 Kathmann Alina W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:29:14 63 WJ U20 10 05:53,6 5 km Urkunde
59 2710 00:29:31 Ewigmann Pia W GER Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:29:10 60 WJ U16 5 05:54,2 5 km Urkunde
60 2909 00:29:31 Oehlerking Leonie W GER DLRG OG Nienburg 00:29:11 62 WJ U16 6 05:54,2 5 km Urkunde
61 2951 00:29:32 Noack Maike W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:29:18 64 WJ U20 11 05:54,4 5 km Urkunde
62 2970 00:29:34 Al Hinto Dunya W GER Die Sternleuchten 1 00:28:42 51 WJ U18 4 05:54,8 5 km Urkunde
63 2878 00:29:36 Schwabe Jessica W GER Team BASF 00:29:05 57 W30 3 05:55,2 5 km Urkunde
64 2873 00:29:38 Timm Dörte W GER TSV Schwarme 00:29:28 70 W50 6 05:55,6 5 km Urkunde
65 2605 00:29:40 Schmidt Kerstin W GER Holtorfer SV 00:29:30 71 W55 2 05:56,0 5 km Urkunde
66 3172 00:29:45 Schneider Marleen W GER 00:29:26 68 WHK 17 05:57,0 5 km Urkunde
67 3021 00:29:49 Beermann Isabelle W GER MDG Nienburg 00:29:09 59 WJ U18 5 05:57,8 5 km Urkunde
68 3097 00:29:57 Heuer Claudia W GER SV Erichshagen 00:29:23 67 W45 9 05:59,4 5 km Urkunde
69 2953 00:29:59 Kühn Marisa W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:29:22 66 WHK 18 05:59,8 5 km Urkunde
70 2618 00:29:59 Beste Meike W GER Nienburg Energie GmbH 00:29:18 65 W40 4 05:59,8 5 km Urkunde
71 2650 00:30:02 Pätzold Iris W GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:29:56 74 W45 10 06:00,4 5 km Urkunde
72 3084 00:30:04 Kohlmann Lena W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:29:27 69 WJ U20 12 06:00,8 5 km Urkunde
73 3046 00:30:11 Heusmann Kirsten W GER Mittwochsrunner 00:29:48 73 W50 7 06:02,2 5 km Urkunde
74 2698 00:30:20 Dierks Nicole W GER Team Caract-Hair 00:29:43 72 W35 3 06:04,0 5 km Urkunde
75 2781 00:30:30 Hildebrandt Lisa W GER böSteinhaus 00:30:05 76 WHK 19 06:06,0 5 km Urkunde
76 2811 00:30:37 Grahl Mona W GER IGS Nienburg 00:30:31 85 WJ U16 7 06:07,4 5 km Urkunde
77 2706 00:30:38 Becker Nicole W GER AOK - moveyeah 00:30:08 77 W30 4 06:07,6 5 km Urkunde
78 2954 00:30:45 Gross Melina W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:30:30 84 WJ U20 13 06:09,0 5 km Urkunde
79 2943 00:30:46 Wiese Elisabeth W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:30:32 86 WJ U20 14 06:09,2 5 km Urkunde
80 3168 00:30:46 Srzesny Kathrin W GER Hannover 00:30:09 78 W50 8 06:09,2 5 km Urkunde
81 3116 00:30:49 Dierks Johanna W GER Holtorfer SV 00:30:11 80 WHK 20 06:09,8 5 km Urkunde
82 3053 00:30:53 Heidel-Kühn Sabine W GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:30:11 79 W55 3 06:10,6 5 km Urkunde
83 3179 00:30:54 Plate Freda W GER Linsberg 00:30:38 88 WJ U14 3 06:10,8 5 km Urkunde
84 2872 00:30:54 Cordes Kirsten W GER frischli Milchwerke 00:30:04 75 W40 5 06:10,8 5 km Urkunde
85 3180 00:30:54 Klöker Katrin W GER Nienburg 00:30:38 87 W40 6 06:10,8 5 km Urkunde
86 2615 00:30:54 Steinborn Heike W GER Drensteinfurt 00:30:42 89 W55 4 06:10,8 5 km Urkunde
87 2746 00:30:54 Frese Katrin W GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:30:18 82 W35 4 06:10,8 5 km Urkunde
88 3060 00:30:58 Treu Melanie W GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:30:44 90 W40 7 06:11,6 5 km Urkunde
89 3192 00:30:58 Seegers Gunda W GER 00:30:15 81 W45 11 06:11,6 5 km Urkunde
90 2669 00:31:04 Keimer Anke W GER FUNDUS gGmbH 00:30:53 95 W40 8 06:12,8 5 km Urkunde
91 3067 00:31:07 Meyer Rieke W GER 00:30:50 94 W30 5 06:13,4 5 km Urkunde
92 3194 00:31:07 Helfers Anna-Mae W GER 00:30:48 92 WHK 21 06:13,4 5 km Urkunde
93 2727 00:31:07 Brettmann Stephanie W GER zahn-nienburg.de 00:31:01 96 WHK 22 06:13,4 5 km Urkunde
94 2957 00:31:11 Schröder Paula W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:30:48 93 WJ U20 15 06:14,2 5 km Urkunde
95 2769 00:31:18 Vulter Caroline W GER 00:30:30 83 W30 6 06:15,6 5 km Urkunde
96 2995 00:31:31 Kohn Romina W GER TSV Nettelrede 00:31:08 97 W30 7 06:18,2 5 km Urkunde
97 3108 00:31:37 Dohmeyer Michaela W GER Neuenkirchen 00:30:47 91 W40 9 06:19,4 5 km Urkunde
98 2665 00:31:40 Rybowiak Imke W GER Flecken Steyerberg 2 00:31:25 101 W45 12 06:20,0 5 km Urkunde
99 3026 00:31:45 Grote Isabel W GER Lehrer MDG Nienburg 00:31:19 99 WHK 23 06:21,0 5 km Urkunde
100 2825 00:31:50 Luttermann Ulrike W GER LGKV Kirchlinteln 00:31:22 100 W55 5 06:22,0 5 km Urkunde
101 3197 00:31:51 Wiebe Sandra W GER 00:31:35 103 W40 10 06:22,2 5 km Urkunde
102 2808 00:31:53 Wiemann Svenja W GER IGS Nienburg 00:31:48 105 WJ U14 4 06:22,6 5 km Urkunde
103 2852 00:31:57 Pupalaigyte Cerne Jolanta W GER Nienburg 00:31:53 107 W35 5 06:23,4 5 km Urkunde
104 2510 00:32:08 Stiegler Heike W GER Sturvolt 00:31:40 104 W45 13 06:25,6 5 km Urkunde
105 2851 00:32:14 Jung Katharina W GER MTV 00:31:19 98 W35 6 06:26,8 5 km Urkunde
106 2673 00:32:16 Kaßing Julia W GER FUNDUS gGmbH 00:32:08 114 W40 11 06:27,2 5 km Urkunde
107 2568 00:32:18 Kunz Sandra W GER Volksbank eG 00:32:00 109 W30 8 06:27,6 5 km Urkunde
108 2573 00:32:18 Kauffeldt Diana W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:31:25 102 W45 14 06:27,6 5 km Urkunde
109 2580 00:32:29 Peter Sarah- Katrin W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:32:21 119 WJ U20 16 06:29,8 5 km Urkunde
110 2737 00:32:30 Klasse Christine W GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:31:54 108 W50 9 06:30,0 5 km Urkunde
111 2667 00:32:30 Wehrenberg Ingelore W GER Flecken Steyerberg 2 00:32:13 115 W55 6 06:30,0 5 km Urkunde
112 2585 00:32:30 Melloh Pia W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:32:22 121 WJ U20 17 06:30,0 5 km Urkunde
113 2876 00:32:33 Heumann Melanie W GER Team BASF 00:32:03 112 W40 12 06:30,6 5 km Urkunde
114 2506 00:32:37 Busse Simone W GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:32:07 113 W45 15 06:31,4 5 km Urkunde
115 2533 00:32:37 Henke Stefanie W GER H.B. Fuller 00:32:22 120 W35 7 06:31,4 5 km Urkunde
116 2612 00:32:38 Sakowski Alexandra W GER WTV Vogel & Partner 00:31:52 106 W40 13 06:31,6 5 km Urkunde
117 3186 00:32:39 Fredrich Carmen W GER 00:32:27 122 W40 14 06:31,8 5 km Urkunde
118 2786 00:32:41 Heinze Britta W GER böSteinhaus 00:32:15 117 W45 16 06:32,2 5 km Urkunde
119 2517 00:32:44 Galitz Katty W GER Drakenburg 00:32:01 110 W50 10 06:32,8 5 km Urkunde
120 2516 00:32:45 Brüggemann Heidrun W GER 00:32:01 111 W45 17 06:33,0 5 km Urkunde
121 2993 00:32:46 Treu Bianca Ingrid W GER 00:32:14 116 W35 8 06:33,2 5 km Urkunde
122 3132 00:32:53 Hasselbusch Luisa W GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:32:21 118 WHK 24 06:34,6 5 km Urkunde
123 2867 00:33:07 Sieg Claudia W GER VC Nienburg 00:32:59 134 W45 18 06:37,4 5 km Urkunde
124 2978 00:33:10 Busse-Heling Kerstin W GER Laufgruppe 2018 00:32:36 124 W40 15 06:38,0 5 km Urkunde
125 2974 00:33:12 Hockemeyer Hannah W GER Ing.-Büro Hockemeyer 00:32:48 129 WJ U18 6 06:38,4 5 km Urkunde
126 2591 00:33:14 Buchheister Birte W GER SV BE Steimbke 00:33:06 135 WJ U20 18 06:38,8 5 km Urkunde
127 2620 00:33:16 Schäfer Stephanie W GER Nienburg Energie GmbH 00:32:33 123 W40 16 06:39,2 5 km Urkunde
128 2920 00:33:18 Olhöft Maria W GER Team Caract-Hair 00:32:39 125 WHK 25 06:39,6 5 km Urkunde
129 2545 00:33:19 Klimmeck Gudula W GER Recklinghausen 00:32:47 128 W55 7 06:39,8 5 km Urkunde
130 2919 00:33:19 Saß Franziska W GER Team Caract-Hair 00:32:40 126 WHK 26 06:39,8 5 km Urkunde
131 2756 00:33:21 Wehrse Gabi W GER Laufgruppe 2018 00:32:50 132 W55 8 06:40,2 5 km Urkunde
132 2826 00:33:23 Steinbeck Ulrike W GER Silvia Kettel 00:32:49 131 W60 2 06:40,6 5 km Urkunde
133 2854 00:33:23 Hahn Bärbel W GER Liebenau 00:32:53 133 W55 9 06:40,6 5 km Urkunde
134 2853 00:33:26 Radtke Anja W GER Team Scheunenlauf Estorf 00:32:46 127 W45 19 06:41,2 5 km Urkunde
135 3146 00:33:40 Möhrle Lisa W GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:33:07 138 WHK 27 06:44,0 5 km Urkunde
136 3147 00:33:40 Hasselbusch Lara W GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:33:07 137 WHK 28 06:44,0 5 km Urkunde
137 2917 00:33:45 Echtermeier Jennifer W GER Team Caract-Hair 00:33:06 136 W35 9 06:45,0 5 km Urkunde
138 2758 00:33:46 Windmüller Olivia W GER Samtgemeinde Steimbke 00:33:09 139 W30 9 06:45,2 5 km Urkunde
139 3082 00:33:48 Bizek Diana W GER EloKaBtl 912 00:32:49 130 W35 10 06:45,6 5 km Urkunde
140 2617 00:33:53 Rose Elke W GER Rodewald 00:33:19 140 W55 10 06:46,6 5 km Urkunde
141 2656 00:33:57 Wacker Silke W GER Nienburg 00:33:52 148 W40 17 06:47,4 5 km Urkunde
142 2577 00:34:00 Gerking Susanne W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:33:53 149 W50 11 06:48,0 5 km Urkunde
143 3036 00:34:03 Renke Janna W GER Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup 00:33:42 145 WK U12 1 06:48,6 5 km Urkunde
144 3033 00:34:04 Franz Anna W GER MDG Nienburg 00:33:44 146 WJ U16 8 06:48,8 5 km Urkunde
145 3125 00:34:08 Hanna Sina W GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:33:55 150 WJ U18 7 06:49,6 5 km Urkunde
146 3166 00:34:13 Iseck Cornelia W GER Team Giant Store 00:33:38 142 W45 20 06:50,6 5 km Urkunde
147 2849 00:34:17 Rippe Hanna W GER 00:33:23 141 W60 3 06:51,4 5 km Urkunde
148 2595 00:34:31 Beckmann Sandra W GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:34:22 155 WHK 29 06:54,2 5 km Urkunde
149 2587 00:34:32 Scheer Tanja W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:33:40 144 W45 21 06:54,4 5 km Urkunde
150 2692 00:34:36 Meyer Anita W GER Helios Kliniken Mittelweser 00:33:40 143 W45 22 06:55,2 5 km Urkunde
151 2569 00:34:45 Meinecke Katharina W GER Volksbank eG 00:34:26 156 W40 18 06:57,0 5 km Urkunde
152 3185 00:34:46 Fredrich Christine W GER Spargellauftraining 00:34:34 159 W40 19 06:57,2 5 km Urkunde
153 2693 00:34:47 Stühring Sabine W GER Helios Kliniken Mittelweser 00:33:51 147 W50 12 06:57,4 5 km Urkunde
154 2621 00:34:51 Kammann Sarah W GER Nienburg Energie GmbH 00:34:08 152 WHK 30 06:58,2 5 km Urkunde
155 2701 00:34:52 Thielker Bärbel W GER Liebenau 00:34:01 151 W50 13 06:58,4 5 km Urkunde
156 2652 00:34:54 Hillmann Melanie W GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:34:32 158 W40 20 06:58,8 5 km Urkunde
157 2619 00:34:54 Flebbe Franca W GER Nienburg Energie GmbH 00:34:12 154 W30 10 06:58,8 5 km Urkunde
158 3150 00:34:57 Muckelberg Anna W GER Nienburg 00:34:08 153 W30 11 06:59,4 5 km Urkunde
159 3081 00:35:06 Defli Suzan W GER Firma Defli Haustechnik 00:34:37 160 WHK 31 07:01,2 5 km Urkunde
160 2730 00:35:06 Schmidt Britta W GER Lauftraining 2018 Nienburger Sparge 00:34:30 157 W50 14 07:01,2 5 km Urkunde
161 2584 00:35:36 Schöning Birgit W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:34:45 161 W50 15 07:07,2 5 km Urkunde
162 2626 00:35:43 Werner Leela Karuna W GER Steyerberg 00:35:06 162 WJ U16 9 07:08,6 5 km Urkunde
163 2711 00:35:44 Schwarz Anna-Mignon W GER Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:35:16 164 WHK 32 07:08,8 5 km Urkunde
164 2871 00:35:44 Dunker Stephanie W GER Spagellauf Trainings Gruppe 2018 00:35:09 163 W50 16 07:08,8 5 km Urkunde
165 2712 00:35:44 Vollenwender Irina W GER Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:35:17 165 W35 11 07:08,8 5 km Urkunde
166 3035 00:35:45 Ohling Sophie W GER Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup 00:35:26 167 WK U12 2 07:09,0 5 km Urkunde
167 3077 00:35:50 Seiffert Christel W GER TuS Davenstedt 00:35:31 168 W55 11 07:10,0 5 km Urkunde
168 2741 00:35:54 Reimers Anja W GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:35:17 166 W35 12 07:10,8 5 km Urkunde
169 2570 00:36:01 Töws Olga W GER Volksbank eG 00:35:44 175 WHK 33 07:12,2 5 km Urkunde
170 2715 00:36:08 Beermann Rebecca W GER Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:35:39 169 WHK 34 07:13,6 5 km Urkunde
171 2716 00:36:09 Kohrs Franziska W GER Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:35:43 172 WHK 35 07:13,8 5 km Urkunde
172 2717 00:36:09 Schmidt Lena W GER Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:35:40 170 WHK 36 07:13,8 5 km Urkunde
173 2658 00:36:15 el-Saadi Samar W GER Nienburg 00:36:10 178 W35 13 07:15,0 5 km Urkunde
174 2778 00:36:17 Langschwadt Luisa W GER böSteinhaus 00:35:52 176 WHK 37 07:15,4 5 km Urkunde
175 2763 00:36:23 Penger-Deconinck Sophie W GER Mittwochsrunner 00:35:42 171 W45 23 07:16,6 5 km Urkunde
176 2761 00:36:23 Exner Anne W GER Mittwochsrunner 00:35:43 174 W70 1 07:16,6 5 km Urkunde
177 2666 00:36:28 Dubs Anna W GER Flecken Steyerberg 2 00:36:11 179 W40 21 07:17,6 5 km Urkunde
178 2828 00:36:31 Hoyndorff Sabine W GER Langendamm 00:36:21 182 W40 22 07:18,2 5 km Urkunde
179 2915 00:36:36 Hohmann Kirsten W GER Oldenburg 00:35:54 177 W40 23 07:19,2 5 km Urkunde
180 2694 00:36:39 Weber Norma W GER Helios Kliniken Mittelweser 00:35:43 173 W40 24 07:19,8 5 km Urkunde
181 3142 00:36:49 Melonkey Ingrid W GER 00:36:20 181 W50 17 07:21,8 5 km Urkunde
182 2574 00:37:07 Neumert Careen W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:36:16 180 W45 24 07:25,4 5 km Urkunde
183 3122 00:37:16 Sander Femke W GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:37:03 188 WJ U18 8 07:27,2 5 km Urkunde
184 3145 00:37:17 Lübkemann Marie W GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:36:46 183 WHK 38 07:27,4 5 km Urkunde
185 2518 00:37:23 Semmelhaack Tina W GER Linsburg 00:36:48 185 W35 14 07:28,6 5 km Urkunde
186 2922 00:37:25 Tsiatouras Sylke W GER Team Caract-Hair 00:36:46 184 W50 18 07:29,0 5 km Urkunde
187 2728 00:37:28 Fieber Lisa-Marie W GER Zahn-nienburg.de 00:37:21 192 WJ U20 19 07:29,6 5 km Urkunde
188 2959 00:37:29 Winkler Ronja W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:37:16 191 WHK 39 07:29,8 5 km Urkunde
189 2507 00:37:33 Busse Sina W GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:37:04 189 WHK 40 07:30,6 5 km Urkunde
190 3117 00:37:36 Dierks Dietlinde W GER Holtorfer SV 00:36:59 187 WHK 41 07:31,2 5 km Urkunde
191 2768 00:37:43 Labudda Sigrun W GER Rodewald 00:36:54 186 W65 2 07:32,6 5 km Urkunde
192 2561 00:38:01 Maibaum Mira W GER Balge 00:37:10 190 W35 15 07:36,2 5 km Urkunde
193 3039 00:38:04 Paschke Zoé W GER Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup 00:37:43 199 WK U12 3 07:36,8 5 km Urkunde
194 3043 00:38:06 Morawietz Petra W GER Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup 00:37:43 200 W45 25 07:37,2 5 km Urkunde
195 2651 00:38:10 Brase Jana W GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:37:48 201 W35 16 07:38,0 5 km Urkunde
196 3076 00:38:14 Pade Nicole W GER Lauftraining 2018 Spargellauf 00:37:39 198 W40 25 07:38,8 5 km Urkunde
197 2582 00:38:20 Kühl Susanna W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:37:27 194 W50 19 07:40,0 5 km Urkunde
198 2581 00:38:20 Rabe Anja W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:37:27 193 W45 26 07:40,0 5 km Urkunde
199 3104 00:38:23 Batista Ilisabet W GER Batista-Sista 00:37:37 195 W40 26 07:40,6 5 km Urkunde
200 3106 00:38:23 Kuhlmann Nicole W GER Mittwochsrunner 00:37:38 196 W40 27 07:40,6 5 km Urkunde
201 3105 00:38:23 Batista Delmira W GER Batista-Sista 00:37:38 197 W45 27 07:40,6 5 km Urkunde
202 2789 00:38:36 Wolter Kerstin W GER Team Scheunenlauf Estorf 00:37:55 202 W55 12 07:43,2 5 km Urkunde
203 2817 00:38:43 Axmann Antonia W GER IGS Nienburg 00:38:05 203 WJ U16 10 07:44,6 5 km Urkunde
204 2832 00:39:20 Beisert Tatjana W GER BBS-Nienburg 00:38:25 204 WJ U20 20 07:52,0 5 km Urkunde
205 2729 00:39:22 Schmidt Charlotte W GER Lauftraining 2018 Nienburger Sparge 00:38:46 206 WHK 42 07:52,4 5 km Urkunde
206 2834 00:39:26 Bichou Mehebat W GER BBS-Nienburg 00:38:31 205 WJ U20 21 07:53,2 5 km Urkunde
207 2770 00:40:06 Oltrogge Dörte W GER 00:39:17 207 W45 28 08:01,2 5 km Urkunde
208 3103 00:40:14 Riekenberg Ailke W GER Rodewald 00:39:39 209 WHK 43 08:02,8 5 km Urkunde
209 2836 00:40:18 Pulina Annabell W GER BBS-Nienburg 00:39:24 208 WJ U20 22 08:03,6 5 km Urkunde
210 3165 00:40:40 Iseck Marla W GER Team Giant Store 00:40:05 211 WJ U16 11 08:08,0 5 km Urkunde
211 2576 00:40:45 Bürger Angela W GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:39:52 210 W50 20 08:09,0 5 km Urkunde
212 3110 00:41:01 Weniger Selma W GER Go20 Hildesheim 00:40:13 212 WJ U14 5 08:12,2 5 km Urkunde
213 2660 00:41:08 Schlemermeyer Sandra W GER Flecken Steyerberg 00:40:51 213 W45 29 08:13,6 5 km Urkunde
1 3201 00:16:56 Elischer Remmy M GER Flamingo Berlin 00:16:53 1 MHK 1 03:23,2 5 km Urkunde
2 2 00:17:14 Hadaschik Aaron M GER Die Haddies 00:17:14 2 MHK 2 03:26,8 5 km Urkunde
3 3160 00:17:59 Horlbeck Dominique M GER Team Giant Store 00:17:59 3 MJ U20 1 03:35,8 5 km Urkunde
4 2843 00:18:08 Hadaschik Manuel M GER Die Haddies 00:18:05 4 MHK 3 03:37,6 5 km Urkunde
5 2956 00:18:14 Küster Ole M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:18:14 6 MHK 4 03:38,8 5 km Urkunde
6 3100 00:18:15 Krebs Marco M GER SV Erichshagen Leichtathletik 00:18:13 5 M40 1 03:39,0 5 km Urkunde
7 2972 00:18:32 Kettel Steffen M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:18:30 7 MHK 5 03:42,4 5 km Urkunde
8 3202 00:18:34 Hohmann Mirco M GER Flamingo Berlin 00:18:33 8 MHK 6 03:42,8 5 km Urkunde
9 2502 00:18:47 Kühlcke Lars M GER Kühlcke Jungs 00:18:46 9 MHK 7 03:45,4 5 km Urkunde
10 2503 00:19:06 Kühlcke Finn M GER Kühlcke Jungs 00:19:04 10 MJ U20 2 03:49,2 5 km Urkunde
11 2803 00:19:15 Kruse Michael M GER IGS Nienburg 00:19:13 11 M35 1 03:51,0 5 km Urkunde
12 3159 00:19:17 Müller Pawel M GER Team Giant Store 00:19:14 12 M30 1 03:51,4 5 km Urkunde
13 3101 00:19:28 Krebs Marlon M GER SV Erichshagen Leichtathletik 00:19:26 13 MJ U16 1 03:53,6 5 km Urkunde
14 3089 00:19:39 Osten Erik M GER SSV Rodewald 00:19:37 15 MJ U18 1 03:55,8 5 km Urkunde
15 3111 00:19:40 Kelm Tobias M GER MTV Nienburg 00:19:37 14 M40 2 03:56,0 5 km Urkunde
16 2934 00:19:43 Wehrmann Julian M GER Holtorfer SV 00:19:38 16 MHK 8 03:56,6 5 km Urkunde
17 2647 00:19:46 Poltier Oliver M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:19:40 17 MHK 9 03:57,2 5 km Urkunde
18 2824 00:19:46 Lange Herbert M GER MTV Nienburg 00:19:43 18 M50 1 03:57,2 5 km Urkunde
19 2501 00:19:50 Kühlcke Jörn M GER Kühlcke Jungs 00:19:47 19 MHK 10 03:58,0 5 km Urkunde
20 2885 00:19:52 Heitzwebel Dirk M GER Team BASF 00:19:48 20 M55 1 03:58,4 5 km Urkunde
21 3144 00:19:55 Haido Ankin M GER Team Friseur König 00:19:54 22 MHK 11 03:59,0 5 km Urkunde
22 3010 00:20:09 Liedtke Fabian M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:20:00 23 MHK 12 04:01,8 5 km Urkunde
23 3143 00:20:09 Lührs Marvin M GER Gretel-Bergmann GS Eystrup 00:19:49 21 MJ U20 3 04:01,8 5 km Urkunde
24 3164 00:20:12 Schlemermeyer Marcel M GER Team Giant Store 00:20:08 25 M35 2 04:02,4 5 km Urkunde
25 2649 00:20:13 Meyer Bastian M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:20:06 24 M35 3 04:02,6 5 km Urkunde
26 2966 00:20:14 Ferreira José M GER Die Sternleuchten 2 00:20:10 26 M55 2 04:02,8 5 km Urkunde
27 3189 00:20:15 Mosshage Jochen M GER TG Herford 00:20:13 27 M65 1 04:03,0 5 km Urkunde
28 2590 00:20:22 Thölke Mattes M GER SC Haßbergen - Club \'55 00:20:15 28 MHK 13 04:04,4 5 km Urkunde
29 3003 00:20:29 Eickhoff Eckhart M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:20:25 29 M50 2 04:05,8 5 km Urkunde
30 2547 00:20:36 Grobermann-Menze Martin M GER Forstamt 1 00:20:32 31 M50 3 04:07,2 5 km Urkunde
31 2845 00:20:38 Hadaschik Andreas M GER Die Haddies 00:20:36 32 M55 3 04:07,6 5 km Urkunde
32 2659 00:20:41 Klose Sven Anton M GER Plato\'s Cave Rescue Team 00:20:30 30 M40 3 04:08,2 5 km Urkunde
33 2548 00:20:45 Spenner Roman M GER Forstamt 1 00:20:42 33 MHK 14 04:09,0 5 km Urkunde
34 2551 00:20:51 Lindhorst Moritz M GER Forstamt 1 00:20:47 34 MHK 15 04:10,2 5 km Urkunde
35 3083 00:20:59 Danne Dustin M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:20:48 35 MHK 16 04:11,8 5 km Urkunde
36 2537 00:21:03 Rücker Niklas M GER Oldenburg 00:21:01 37 MHK 17 04:12,6 5 km Urkunde
37 3214 00:21:05 Roclawski Alexander M GER SV Rehburg-Stadt 00:21:00 36 MHK 18 04:13,0 5 km Urkunde
38 3222 00:21:07 Kleist Karsten M GER MTV Nienburg 00:21:04 38 M55 4 04:13,4 5 km Urkunde
39 3080 00:21:07 Sieling Birger M GER Wietzen 00:21:05 39 M45 1 04:13,4 5 km Urkunde
40 3090 00:21:10 Osten Aron M GER SSV Rodewald 00:21:07 40 MJ U14 1 04:14,0 5 km Urkunde
41 3015 00:21:21 Wetendorf Lasse M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:21:11 41 MHK 19 04:16,2 5 km Urkunde
42 2550 00:21:27 Becker Marco M GER Forstamt 1 00:21:24 43 M35 4 04:17,4 5 km Urkunde
43 3161 00:21:32 Zander Jannis M GER Batge 00:21:24 42 MHK 20 04:18,4 5 km Urkunde
44 3005 00:21:39 Fennekoldt Sören M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:21:30 45 MHK 21 04:19,8 5 km Urkunde
45 3184 00:21:44 Blockhaus Mirco M GER MTV Schweringen 00:21:41 47 MJ U18 2 04:20,8 5 km Urkunde
46 2965 00:21:58 Steinbeck Michel M GER Nienburg 00:21:37 46 MHK 22 04:23,6 5 km Urkunde
47 2911 00:22:03 Alfus Timon M GER Athletiktraining Denis Seebode 00:21:28 44 MHK 23 04:24,6 5 km Urkunde
48 2544 00:22:04 Cernius Saulius M GER Fitness Factory 00:22:00 51 M35 5 04:24,8 5 km Urkunde
49 2944 00:22:07 Plate Erik M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:22:00 52 MHK 24 04:25,4 5 km Urkunde
50 2890 00:22:12 Schütze Patrick M GER Team BASF 00:21:54 50 M30 2 04:26,4 5 km Urkunde
51 2726 00:22:12 Podehl Mark M GER zahn-nienburg.de 00:22:08 55 M55 5 04:26,4 5 km Urkunde
52 2671 00:22:13 Gehrke Matthias M GER FUNDUS gGmbH 00:22:05 53 M55 6 04:26,6 5 km Urkunde
53 2628 00:22:21 Castello Para Jesus M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:22:05 54 MJ U20 4 04:28,2 5 km Urkunde
54 2708 00:22:22 Lengfeld Alexander M GER AOK - moveyeah 00:21:51 49 M35 6 04:28,4 5 km Urkunde
55 3157 00:22:26 Meinking Matthias M GER Team Giant Store 00:22:23 58 M35 7 04:29,2 5 km Urkunde
56 2707 00:22:30 Rieckhof Jan M GER AOK - moveyeah 00:22:30 60 MHK 25 04:30,0 5 km Urkunde
57 3221 00:22:34 Hartmann Rüdiger M GER 1. Nienburger SC 00:22:29 59 M60 1 04:30,8 5 km Urkunde
58 3162 00:22:38 Fangmann Simon M GER Marklohe 00:21:51 48 MJ U18 3 04:31,6 5 km Urkunde
59 2790 00:22:41 Bleich Mirko M GER Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser 00:22:21 56 MHK 26 04:32,2 5 km Urkunde
60 3217 00:22:46 Voigt Julian M GER SV-Rehburg-Stadt 00:22:23 57 MHK 27 04:33,2 5 km Urkunde
61 2942 00:22:47 Obermann Dennis M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:22:40 61 MHK 28 04:33,4 5 km Urkunde
62 2805 00:22:53 Granz Mathias M GER IGS Nienburg 00:22:49 63 M45 2 04:34,6 5 km Urkunde
63 3196 00:22:58 Grobecker Niklas M GER TSV Lemke 00:22:54 67 M40 4 04:35,6 5 km Urkunde
64 3032 00:23:02 Burghardt Till M GER MDG Nienburg 00:22:56 68 MJ U16 2 04:36,4 5 km Urkunde
65 3008 00:23:03 Kählke Steve M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:22:53 66 MHK 29 04:36,6 5 km Urkunde
66 3152 00:23:03 Töpfer Jurij M GER 17Media 00:22:52 64 M30 3 04:36,6 5 km Urkunde
67 2625 00:23:11 Wiegmann Bastian M GER Nienburg Energie GmbH 00:23:03 73 MHK 30 04:38,2 5 km Urkunde
68 2627 00:23:11 Sidorenke Vladimir M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:22:53 65 M30 4 04:38,2 5 km Urkunde
69 2521 00:23:16 Mende Alexander M GER H.B. Fuller 00:23:02 71 M35 8 04:39,2 5 km Urkunde
70 2675 00:23:16 Rauber Pedro v. M GER Lauftraining Nienburg 00:23:11 76 M40 5 04:39,2 5 km Urkunde
71 2800 00:23:19 Schubert Julian M GER Signal Iduna Gruppe 00:23:12 77 MHK 31 04:39,8 5 km Urkunde
72 2777 00:23:21 Müller Tobias M GER böSteinhaus 00:22:58 69 MHK 32 04:40,2 5 km Urkunde
73 2784 00:23:21 Müller Torben M GER böSteinhaus 00:22:59 70 MHK 33 04:40,2 5 km Urkunde
74 2735 00:23:21 Bochmann Michael M GER Marklohe 00:23:10 74 M55 7 04:40,2 5 km Urkunde
75 3158 00:23:23 Gilster Matthias M GER Team Giant Store 00:23:20 81 M50 4 04:40,6 5 km Urkunde
76 3124 00:23:26 Göbbert Hans-Hermann M GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:23:22 82 M65 2 04:41,2 5 km Urkunde
77 3022 00:23:28 Thies Arne M GER Lehrer MDG Nienburg 00:23:02 72 MHK 34 04:41,6 5 km Urkunde
78 2989 00:23:28 Küppers Niels M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:23:11 75 MHK 35 04:41,6 5 km Urkunde
79 2613 00:23:30 Dzwoniarek Marc M GER WTV Vogel & Partner 00:22:44 62 M30 5 04:42,0 5 km Urkunde
80 2991 00:23:30 Schnepel Jona M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:23:14 78 MJ U18 4 04:42,0 5 km Urkunde
81 2990 00:23:31 Voß Marvin M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:23:15 80 MHK 36 04:42,2 5 km Urkunde
82 2629 00:23:31 Tarraso Crespo Raul M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:23:14 79 MJ U20 5 04:42,2 5 km Urkunde
83 2801 00:23:34 Hoppe Alexander M GER Signal Iduna Gruppe 00:23:26 84 M35 9 04:42,8 5 km Urkunde
84 2677 00:23:36 Palatzky Andree M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:23:29 87 M45 3 04:43,2 5 km Urkunde
85 3596 00:23:39 Kramp Thorsten M GER I.syde Informationstechnik GmbH 00:23:29 86 M45 4 04:43,8 5 km Urkunde
86 2553 00:23:41 Tote Steffen M GER Forstamt 2 00:23:36 89 M50 5 04:44,2 5 km Urkunde
87 2968 00:23:45 Dakhil Daham M GER Die Sternleuchten 2 00:23:43 93 MJ U20 6 04:45,0 5 km Urkunde
88 2798 00:23:46 Krüger Meik M GER Signal Iduna Gruppe 00:23:37 90 M45 5 04:45,2 5 km Urkunde
89 2721 00:24:03 Dubs Nick M GER DVAG 00:23:57 98 MJ U16 3 04:48,6 5 km Urkunde
90 2827 00:24:04 Steinbeck Malte M GER Drakenburg 00:23:25 83 M30 6 04:48,8 5 km Urkunde
91 2895 00:24:05 Weihrauch Dominik M GER Team BASF 00:23:53 96 M50 6 04:49,0 5 km Urkunde
92 3023 00:24:05 Reckziegel Ingo M GER Lehrer MDG Nienburg 00:23:39 91 M30 7 04:49,0 5 km Urkunde
93 2861 00:24:07 Knieß Daniel M GER Eastman 00:23:36 88 M40 6 04:49,4 5 km Urkunde
94 2514 00:24:08 Meyer Heinrich M GER Marklohe 00:23:28 85 MHK 37 04:49,6 5 km Urkunde
95 2536 00:24:10 Allen Daniel M GER TuS Drakenburg 00:23:42 92 M30 8 04:50,0 5 km Urkunde
96 2703 00:24:10 Tabler Jakob M GER 00:24:06 99 M40 7 04:50,0 5 km Urkunde
97 2714 00:24:14 Klatte Stephan M GER Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:23:47 95 M40 8 04:50,8 5 km Urkunde
98 2589 00:24:16 Thölke Christian M GER SC Haßbergen - Club \'55 00:24:09 102 M50 7 04:51,2 5 km Urkunde
99 2971 00:24:21 Aybi Necirvan M GER Die Sternleuchten 1 00:24:18 106 MJ U20 7 04:52,2 5 km Urkunde
100 2742 00:24:22 Heine Timo M GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:23:46 94 M35 10 04:52,4 5 km Urkunde
101 3063 00:24:24 Janzen Sven M GER Nienburg 00:24:09 101 M30 9 04:52,8 5 km Urkunde
102 2973 00:24:25 Marks Uwe M GER SV BE Steimbke 00:24:18 105 M45 6 04:53,0 5 km Urkunde
103 2877 00:24:26 Fedler Fritz M GER Team BASF 00:24:20 108 M45 7 04:53,2 5 km Urkunde
104 2549 00:24:29 Braunert Peter M GER Forstamt 1 00:24:07 100 M65 3 04:53,8 5 km Urkunde
105 2704 00:24:29 Tabler Ilja M GER 00:24:26 110 MJ U16 4 04:53,8 5 km Urkunde
106 2624 00:24:30 Mahlstädt Holger M GER Nienburg Energie GmbH 00:24:23 109 M50 8 04:54,0 5 km Urkunde
107 3047 00:24:32 Papaioannou Tasso M GER MBV geht ab! 00:23:56 97 M35 11 04:54,4 5 km Urkunde
108 2635 00:24:35 Meyer-Borcherding Holger M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:24:17 104 M40 9 04:55,0 5 km Urkunde
109 2976 00:24:37 Küppers-Fritsche Thomas M GER Husum-Schessinghausen 00:24:31 113 M45 8 04:55,4 5 km Urkunde
110 2863 00:24:39 Bräuling Pascal M GER Eastman 00:24:10 103 MHK 38 04:55,8 5 km Urkunde
111 2856 00:24:41 Epp Andreas M GER EloKaBtl 912 00:24:28 111 M30 10 04:56,2 5 km Urkunde
112 2745 00:24:41 Peimann Hartwig M GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:24:41 120 M40 10 04:56,2 5 km Urkunde
113 2886 00:24:45 Osten Andreas M GER Team BASF 00:24:42 121 M45 9 04:57,0 5 km Urkunde
114 3188 00:24:47 Manke Clemens M GER Holtorfer SV Triathlon 00:24:39 118 M50 9 04:57,4 5 km Urkunde
115 2525 00:24:48 Krumwiede Hendrik M GER H.B. Fuller 00:24:33 117 MHK 39 04:57,6 5 km Urkunde
116 2600 00:24:50 Wissing Hendrik M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:24:42 123 M40 11 04:58,0 5 km Urkunde
117 2818 00:24:51 Tonne Jan Hendrik M GER IGS Nienburg 00:24:42 122 MJ U16 5 04:58,2 5 km Urkunde
118 3141 00:24:53 Raabe Nils M GER OBI Nienburg 00:24:44 124 M35 12 04:58,6 5 km Urkunde
119 3128 00:24:54 Kardas Florian M GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:24:32 116 MJ U14 2 04:58,8 5 km Urkunde
120 2648 00:24:54 Franken Marius M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:24:46 126 M40 12 04:58,8 5 km Urkunde
121 2554 00:24:55 Fuchs Robin M GER Forstamt 2 00:24:32 115 MHK 40 04:59,0 5 km Urkunde
122 3024 00:24:56 Gerendt Roland M GER Lehrer MDG Nienburg 00:24:31 114 M30 11 04:59,2 5 km Urkunde
123 3139 00:25:03 Gries Malte M GER OBI Nienburg 00:24:53 128 MJ U20 8 05:00,6 5 km Urkunde
124 3092 00:25:04 Kopp Sebastian M GER Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser 00:24:19 107 M35 13 05:00,8 5 km Urkunde
125 2868 00:25:06 Dierking Lukas M GER Nienburg (Weser) 00:24:54 130 MJ U20 9 05:01,2 5 km Urkunde
126 3014 00:25:07 Skotarczak Heiko M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:24:58 131 M45 10 05:01,4 5 km Urkunde
127 3002 00:25:09 Duensing Thomas M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:25:00 133 M40 13 05:01,8 5 km Urkunde
128 3183 00:25:09 Pfeil Gerrit M GER TKW Nienburg 00:24:53 129 MHK 41 05:01,8 5 km Urkunde
129 3066 00:25:12 Chicho Salem M GER Team Friseur König 00:25:08 137 MHK 42 05:02,4 5 km Urkunde
130 3050 00:25:12 Hoyndorff Torsten M GER Nienburg 00:25:03 134 M45 11 05:02,4 5 km Urkunde
131 2604 00:25:13 Quirin Bastian M GER Drakenburg 00:24:40 119 M30 12 05:02,6 5 km Urkunde
132 3056 00:25:13 Berning Ralf M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:24:30 112 M50 10 05:02,6 5 km Urkunde
133 3156 00:25:18 Tonne Grant Hendrik M GER TuS Leese 00:25:08 138 M40 14 05:03,6 5 km Urkunde
134 2967 00:25:26 Mastu Rami M GER Die Sternleuchten 2 00:25:22 145 MJ U20 10 05:05,2 5 km Urkunde
135 2855 00:25:27 Siegel Ivan M GER EloKaBtl 912 00:25:13 140 M30 13 05:05,4 5 km Urkunde
136 2559 00:25:28 Kettelhake Ralf M GER Forstamt 3 00:25:06 136 M55 8 05:05,6 5 km Urkunde
137 2771 00:25:31 Hollmann Hans Günter M GER frischli Milchwerke 00:25:25 149 M65 4 05:06,2 5 km Urkunde
138 3204 00:25:32 Nuri- Zadeh Toryaley M GER Landsitz Eickhoff 00:24:59 132 MJ U20 11 05:06,4 5 km Urkunde
139 2981 00:25:34 Kramp Henning M GER i.syde Informationstechnik GmbH 00:25:23 146 M40 15 05:06,8 5 km Urkunde
140 2831 00:25:34 Jung Matthias M GER BBS-Nienburg 00:24:44 125 M35 14 05:06,8 5 km Urkunde
141 2678 00:25:34 Thaldorf Kai M GER Binnen 00:25:25 148 M40 16 05:06,8 5 km Urkunde
142 2998 00:25:34 Lange Simon M GER MTV Nienburg 00:25:31 153 MJ U16 6 05:06,8 5 km Urkunde
143 3130 00:25:35 Müller Bosse M GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:25:14 141 MJ U16 7 05:07,0 5 km Urkunde
144 2676 00:25:38 Stüben Sebastian M GER Liebenau 00:24:50 127 M35 15 05:07,6 5 km Urkunde
145 2888 00:25:44 Block-Meyer Jörn M GER Team BASF 00:25:14 142 M40 17 05:08,8 5 km Urkunde
146 2722 00:25:45 Medwezki Dimitri M GER DVAG 00:25:39 155 MHK 43 05:09,0 5 km Urkunde
147 2588 00:25:46 Rindelhardt Stefan M GER SC Haßbergen - Club \'55 00:25:40 156 M45 12 05:09,2 5 km Urkunde
148 3062 00:25:49 Könemann Stephan M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:25:04 135 M45 13 05:09,8 5 km Urkunde
149 2738 00:25:50 Schlemermeyer Christoph M GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:25:10 139 M35 16 05:10,0 5 km Urkunde
150 2785 00:25:52 Biada Carsten M GER böSteinhaus 00:25:27 150 M35 17 05:10,4 5 km Urkunde
151 2807 00:25:52 Luja Louis M GER IGS Nienburg 00:25:48 164 MJ U14 3 05:10,4 5 km Urkunde
152 2884 00:25:53 Lotz Thomas M GER Team BASF 00:25:48 165 M50 11 05:10,6 5 km Urkunde
153 2522 00:25:55 Gerke Sebastian M GER H.B. Fuller 00:25:41 160 MHK 44 05:11,0 5 km Urkunde
154 3025 00:25:55 Rux Elmar M GER Lehrer MDG Nienburg 00:25:31 151 M40 18 05:11,0 5 km Urkunde
155 3070 00:25:57 Gebauer Dirk M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:25:21 144 MHK 45 05:11,4 5 km Urkunde
156 3007 00:26:00 Hillebrandt Rainer M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:25:51 167 M55 9 05:12,0 5 km Urkunde
157 2740 00:26:01 Schröder John M GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:25:20 143 MJ U20 12 05:12,2 5 km Urkunde
158 2555 00:26:03 Niebel Jendrik M GER Forstamt 2 00:25:41 157 MHK 46 05:12,6 5 km Urkunde
159 3133 00:26:04 Tepfer Marius M GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:25:50 166 M35 18 05:12,8 5 km Urkunde
160 2723 00:26:05 Kramp Bjarne M GER i.syde Informationstechnik GmbH 00:25:55 173 MJ U14 4 05:13,0 5 km Urkunde
161 3115 00:26:07 Lohmeyer Laurenz M GER Nienburg 00:25:59 175 MJ U14 5 05:13,4 5 km Urkunde
162 2812 00:26:09 Meyer Sebastian M GER IGS Nienburg 00:25:31 152 MJ U14 6 05:13,8 5 km Urkunde
163 2538 00:26:10 Dubbert Christoph M GER 00:25:53 169 M30 14 05:14,0 5 km Urkunde
164 2572 00:26:10 Hüttner Philipp M GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:26:03 178 MHK 47 05:14,0 5 km Urkunde
165 3059 00:26:11 Kurre Sascha M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:25:23 147 M45 14 05:14,2 5 km Urkunde
166 3037 00:26:14 Precht Malte M GER Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup 00:25:54 171 MK U12 1 05:14,8 5 km Urkunde
167 3178 00:26:15 Beermann Felix M GER MTV Nienburg 00:26:00 176 MHK 48 05:15,0 5 km Urkunde
168 2702 00:26:17 Hanebuth Jan M GER Wedemark 00:26:12 183 M40 19 05:15,4 5 km Urkunde
169 2814 00:26:17 Jentsch Steffen M GER IGS Nienburg 00:26:13 187 MJ U14 7 05:15,4 5 km Urkunde
170 2748 00:26:18 Schug Patrick M GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:25:37 154 M40 20 05:15,6 5 km Urkunde
171 2668 00:26:22 Bertram Klaus M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:26:14 189 M55 10 05:16,4 5 km Urkunde
172 2564 00:26:23 Männl Ralf M GER Nienburg 00:25:59 174 M50 12 05:16,6 5 km Urkunde
173 2874 00:26:24 Meyer Olaf M GER Team BASF 00:26:13 186 M40 21 05:16,8 5 km Urkunde
174 2938 00:26:26 Kriemelmeyer Jörg M GER PB Gelatins GmbH 00:26:14 188 M40 22 05:17,2 5 km Urkunde
175 2664 00:26:27 Windhorst Jannik M GER Flecken Steyerberg 2 00:26:09 180 MHK 49 05:17,4 5 km Urkunde
176 2679 00:26:32 Kortz Jochen M GER Ilsede 00:25:53 170 M50 13 05:18,4 5 km Urkunde
177 2734 00:26:32 Golembiewski Justin M GER HIG GmbH Sortimo Hannover 00:25:41 161 MHK 50 05:18,4 5 km Urkunde
178 2733 00:26:33 Boswyk Arne M GER HIG GmbH Sortimo Hannover 00:25:41 158 M30 15 05:18,6 5 km Urkunde
179 2732 00:26:33 Strecker Dennis M GER HIG GmbH Sortimo Hannover 00:25:41 159 M30 16 05:18,6 5 km Urkunde
180 2731 00:26:33 Feise Tobias M GER HIG GmbH Sortimo Hannover 00:25:43 163 M30 17 05:18,6 5 km Urkunde
181 2797 00:26:33 Beke- Bramkamp Torsten M GER Wenden City Runners 00:25:51 168 M50 14 05:18,6 5 km Urkunde
182 2780 00:26:38 Schramm Bernd M GER böSteinhaus 00:26:12 184 M45 15 05:19,6 5 km Urkunde
183 3096 00:26:39 Windheim Christian M GER Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser 00:25:54 172 M35 19 05:19,8 5 km Urkunde
184 2601 00:26:40 Döding Christoph M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:26:32 195 M30 18 05:20,0 5 km Urkunde
185 2637 00:26:40 Kindmann Rico M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:25:43 162 MHK 51 05:20,0 5 km Urkunde
186 2508 00:26:42 Rüter Felix M GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:26:13 185 MHK 52 05:20,4 5 km Urkunde
187 3140 00:26:50 Lange Patrick M GER OBI Nienburg 00:26:40 199 MHK 53 05:22,0 5 km Urkunde
188 2870 00:26:52 Wesemann Tobias M GER TuS Drakenburg 00:26:37 196 M35 20 05:22,4 5 km Urkunde
189 2705 00:26:53 Neumann Markus M GER AOK - moveyeah 00:26:11 182 M35 21 05:22,6 5 km Urkunde
190 2904 00:26:55 Kutschker Alexander M GER Medi-Fit Fitness-Wellnessstudio 00:26:08 179 MHK 54 05:23,0 5 km Urkunde
191 2724 00:26:55 Kirchmann Cord M GER i.syde Informationstechnik GmbH 00:26:43 200 M45 16 05:23,0 5 km Urkunde
192 2806 00:26:56 Luja Leon M GER IGS Nienburg 00:26:52 213 MJ U16 8 05:23,2 5 km Urkunde
193 2766 00:26:57 Girwert Karsten M GER TSV Bordenau 00:26:47 209 M50 15 05:23,4 5 km Urkunde
194 1724 00:26:59 Ubrahim Amir M GER Leintorschule 00:26:56 222 MJ U14 8 05:23,8 5 km Urkunde
195 2680 00:27:00 Ganso Roberto M GER Nienburg 00:26:02 177 M35 22 05:24,0 5 km Urkunde
196 2913 00:27:01 Helwes Klaus M GER TKW Nienburg 00:26:46 204 M55 11 05:24,2 5 km Urkunde
197 2985 00:27:02 Schmied Kilian M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:26:29 192 MK U12 2 05:24,4 5 km Urkunde
198 2988 00:27:02 Wappenhans Andreas M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:26:29 193 M45 17 05:24,4 5 km Urkunde
199 2633 00:27:03 Kron Christian M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:26:44 201 M45 18 05:24,6 5 km Urkunde
200 2622 00:27:04 Osmer Jan M GER Nienburg Energie GmbH 00:26:56 221 MHK 55 05:24,8 5 km Urkunde
201 2681 00:27:05 Schröder Oliver M GER easyfitness 00:26:57 224 M50 16 05:25,0 5 km Urkunde
202 2906 00:27:05 Öhlschläger Thomas M GER Medi-Fit Fitness-Wellnessstudio 00:26:19 190 M30 19 05:25,0 5 km Urkunde
203 3195 00:27:06 Halibrand Sebastian M GER 00:26:11 181 M30 20 05:25,2 5 km Urkunde
204 3051 00:27:06 Meyer Philipp M GER TV Wellie 00:26:46 206 MJ U14 9 05:25,2 5 km Urkunde
205 3091 00:27:08 Hoffart Volker M GER Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser 00:26:22 191 M45 19 05:25,6 5 km Urkunde
206 2557 00:27:09 Knipping Michael M GER Forstamt 3 00:26:47 210 MHK 56 05:25,8 5 km Urkunde
207 2646 00:27:10 Schilling Ralf M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:27:03 232 M55 12 05:26,0 5 km Urkunde
208 3191 00:27:11 Weber Max M GER 00:26:51 212 MJ U18 5 05:26,2 5 km Urkunde
209 2960 00:27:14 Fährmann Sebastian M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:26:39 197 MHK 57 05:26,8 5 km Urkunde
210 3113 00:27:14 Kubisch Sebastian M GER MTV Nienburg 00:26:54 219 MHK 58 05:26,8 5 km Urkunde
211 2958 00:27:15 Dück Ricardo M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:27:03 231 MJ U20 13 05:27,0 5 km Urkunde
212 3095 00:27:16 Heinze Etienne M GER Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser 00:26:30 194 MHK 59 05:27,2 5 km Urkunde
213 2859 00:27:17 Rother Jens M GER Eastman 00:26:44 203 M50 17 05:27,4 5 km Urkunde
214 3071 00:27:19 Nortmeier Marco M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:26:53 217 MHK 60 05:27,8 5 km Urkunde
215 3009 00:27:19 Lekien Marc M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:26:54 218 M45 20 05:27,8 5 km Urkunde
216 2641 00:27:20 Brase Lars M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:27:00 228 M40 23 05:28,0 5 km Urkunde
217 2630 00:27:21 Heinzelmann Holger M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:27:13 237 M55 13 05:28,2 5 km Urkunde
218 2720 00:27:21 Dubs John M GER DVAG 00:27:16 241 MJ U16 9 05:28,2 5 km Urkunde
219 3112 00:27:23 Klaasen Stefan M GER MTV Nienburg 00:27:02 230 M35 23 05:28,6 5 km Urkunde
220 2524 00:27:23 Seonbuchner Andreas M GER H.B. Fuller 00:27:10 236 M50 18 05:28,6 5 km Urkunde
221 2987 00:27:24 Schmied Norbert M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:26:50 211 M50 19 05:28,8 5 km Urkunde
222 2918 00:27:25 Echtermeier Matthias M GER Team Caract-Hair 00:26:46 205 M35 24 05:29,0 5 km Urkunde
223 2897 00:27:25 Dase Olaf M GER Team BASF 00:27:04 233 M45 21 05:29,0 5 km Urkunde
224 2847 00:27:25 Gärling Friedrich M GER SV Hattendorf 00:27:14 240 M55 14 05:29,0 5 km Urkunde
225 2736 00:27:27 Döker Michael M GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:26:47 208 M40 24 05:29,4 5 km Urkunde
226 2907 00:27:27 Robra Udo M GER Medi-Fit Fitness-Wellnessstudio 00:26:40 198 M65 5 05:29,4 5 km Urkunde
227 3177 00:27:29 Gonzalez Galurs Daniel Enrique M GER Nienburg 00:27:09 235 MJ U18 6 05:29,8 5 km Urkunde
228 2757 00:27:30 Hannig Matthias M GER Samtgemeinde Steimbke 00:26:53 216 M55 15 05:30,0 5 km Urkunde
229 2773 00:27:30 Böttcher Norbert M GER frischli Milchwerke 00:26:44 202 M45 22 05:30,0 5 km Urkunde
230 3174 00:27:31 Pohlmeyer Olaf M GER Steyerberg 00:27:13 239 M40 25 05:30,2 5 km Urkunde
231 2986 00:27:32 Schmied Tristan M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:26:58 225 MK U12 3 05:30,4 5 km Urkunde
232 3220 00:27:34 Racttke Fin M GER 00:27:19 242 MHK 61 05:30,8 5 km Urkunde
233 3061 00:27:36 Müller Jan-Niklas M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:26:53 215 MHK 62 05:31,2 5 km Urkunde
234 2898 00:27:36 Braedikow Andreas M GER Team BASF 00:26:53 214 M50 20 05:31,2 5 km Urkunde
235 3167 00:27:37 Droste Henning M GER Laufschule Lauenhagen 00:26:46 207 M45 23 05:31,4 5 km Urkunde
236 3135 00:27:37 Radtke Daniel M GER 00:27:02 229 MJ U16 10 05:31,4 5 km Urkunde
237 2901 00:27:38 Radtke Stephan M GER Team BASF 00:26:56 223 M50 21 05:31,6 5 km Urkunde
238 2984 00:27:44 Schäfer Jürgen M GER Sulingen 00:27:25 245 M40 26 05:32,8 5 km Urkunde
239 2636 00:27:45 Gonzales Michael M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:27:30 253 M50 22 05:33,0 5 km Urkunde
240 3219 00:27:45 Hartmann Rainer M GER 00:27:33 255 M50 23 05:33,0 5 km Urkunde
241 3102 00:27:48 Scheunert Erik M GER TKW Nienburg 00:27:13 238 MK U12 4 05:33,6 5 km Urkunde
242 2908 00:27:49 Scherp Marcel M GER DLRG OG Nienburg 00:26:54 220 MHK 63 05:33,8 5 km Urkunde
243 3190 00:27:49 Thielker Frank M GER Kreisverband Für Wasserwirtschaft 00:26:58 226 M45 24 05:33,8 5 km Urkunde
244 3019 00:27:51 Kern Edwin M GER MDG Nienburg 00:27:26 249 MJ U16 11 05:34,2 5 km Urkunde
245 2687 00:27:51 Ihme Ringo M GER Nienburg 00:27:00 227 M35 25 05:34,2 5 km Urkunde
246 3017 00:27:51 Münch Louis M GER MDG Nienburg 00:27:28 251 MJ U16 12 05:34,2 5 km Urkunde
247 2504 00:27:53 Linnemann Marco M GER 00:27:27 250 M45 25 05:34,6 5 km Urkunde
248 2928 00:27:54 Melloh Andreas M GER Fa. Rohde & Grahl 00:27:25 247 M50 24 05:34,8 5 km Urkunde
249 3109 00:27:56 Dohmeyer Florian M GER Neuenkirchen 00:27:09 234 MJ U16 13 05:35,2 5 km Urkunde
250 2719 00:27:58 Dubs Alexander M GER DVAG 00:27:52 262 M40 27 05:35,6 5 km Urkunde
251 3064 00:28:04 Behrens Marco M GER Team Friseur König 00:28:01 268 M50 25 05:36,8 5 km Urkunde
252 3045 00:28:05 Qurbani Ali M GER RS Nienburg 00:28:02 270 MJ U16 14 05:37,0 5 km Urkunde
253 2945 00:28:05 Hollstein Fabian M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:27:29 252 MHK 64 05:37,0 5 km Urkunde
254 3088 00:28:06 Trute Peter M GER 00:27:35 256 M55 16 05:37,2 5 km Urkunde
255 3028 00:28:08 Schilling Jonte M GER MDG Nienburg 00:27:26 248 MJ U14 10 05:37,6 5 km Urkunde
256 3107 00:28:10 Dohmeyer Mario M GER Neuenkirchen 00:27:21 244 M45 26 05:38,0 5 km Urkunde
257 3042 00:28:10 Wesch Lars M GER Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup 00:27:48 259 M45 27 05:38,0 5 km Urkunde
258 2935 00:28:11 Wichmann Lars M GER PB Gelatins GmbH 00:27:59 266 M45 28 05:38,2 5 km Urkunde
259 3093 00:28:11 Santelmann Björn M GER Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser 00:27:25 246 MHK 65 05:38,2 5 km Urkunde
260 2819 00:28:13 Mehe Mehdi M GER IGS Nienburg 00:28:09 274 MJ U16 15 05:38,6 5 km Urkunde
261 3216 00:28:14 Voigt Friedrich M GER SV Rehburg-Stadt 00:27:50 261 M65 6 05:38,8 5 km Urkunde
262 2916 00:28:15 Schurzig Daniel M GER Hannover 00:27:20 243 M35 26 05:39,0 5 km Urkunde
263 2760 00:28:17 Malobabic Michael M GER Feuer und Flamme 00:28:06 273 M65 7 05:39,4 5 km Urkunde
264 2607 00:28:19 Martini Frederik M GER Celle 00:27:53 263 MHK 66 05:39,8 5 km Urkunde
265 3058 00:28:20 Schmidt Guido M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:27:35 257 M45 29 05:40,0 5 km Urkunde
266 2534 00:28:22 Seemann Wilken M GER Bremen 00:27:38 258 MHK 67 05:40,4 5 km Urkunde
267 2539 00:28:26 Kostik Elmar M GER MBV geht ab! 00:27:50 260 M50 26 05:41,2 5 km Urkunde
268 3040 00:28:27 Kern Lennard M GER Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup 00:28:06 272 MK U12 5 05:41,4 5 km Urkunde
269 2893 00:28:30 Meinking Thomas M GER Team BASF 00:27:32 254 M45 30 05:42,0 5 km Urkunde
270 3012 00:28:32 Rohrßen Dittmar M GER Freunde der HSG Nienburg 00:28:19 280 M50 27 05:42,4 5 km Urkunde
271 3131 00:28:33 Möhrle Hannes M GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:28:01 269 MHK 68 05:42,6 5 km Urkunde
272 2961 00:28:33 Hanke Sören M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:28:11 276 MHK 69 05:42,6 5 km Urkunde
273 2903 00:28:35 Günter Tobias M GER Team BASF 00:28:05 271 M30 21 05:43,0 5 km Urkunde
274 2747 00:28:36 Riedel Dennis M GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:27:55 264 MHK 70 05:43,2 5 km Urkunde
275 2926 00:28:37 Tajiki Hamet M GER Team Caract-Hair 00:27:57 265 MHK 71 05:43,4 5 km Urkunde
276 2657 00:28:38 Wacker Knuth M GER Nienburg 00:28:34 288 M45 31 05:43,6 5 km Urkunde
277 2927 00:28:39 Najafi Ismail M GER Team Caract-Hair 00:27:59 267 MHK 72 05:43,8 5 km Urkunde
278 2592 00:28:43 Wünderlich Hendrik M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:28:35 289 M30 22 05:44,6 5 km Urkunde
279 2634 00:28:48 Wiebe Jens M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:28:32 287 M45 32 05:45,6 5 km Urkunde
280 2749 00:28:48 Reimers Max M GER Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke 00:28:10 275 M40 28 05:45,6 5 km Urkunde
281 2809 00:28:49 Vollmann Joel M GER IGS Nienburg 00:28:45 296 MJ U14 11 05:45,8 5 km Urkunde
282 2820 00:28:49 Al Abouda Yousif M GER IGS Nienburg 00:28:46 298 MJ U16 16 05:45,8 5 km Urkunde
283 3052 00:28:51 Meyer Horst M GER TV Wellie 00:28:32 286 M50 28 05:46,2 5 km Urkunde
284 3209 00:28:53 Horstmann Kevin M GER 378Grad 00:28:19 279 MJ U20 14 05:46,6 5 km Urkunde
285 3018 00:28:53 Schulz Eliah M GER MDG Nienburg 00:28:29 283 MJ U16 17 05:46,6 5 km Urkunde
286 2932 00:28:54 Jochim Otto M GER Fa. Rohde & Grahl 00:28:28 282 M30 23 05:46,8 5 km Urkunde
287 3000 00:28:55 Al Taalo Nawar M GER RS Nienburg 00:28:52 301 MJ U18 7 05:47,0 5 km Urkunde
288 3069 00:28:57 Meyer Tobias M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:28:30 285 MHK 73 05:47,4 5 km Urkunde
289 2682 00:28:57 Klingenstein Matthias M GER Lichtenhorst 00:28:25 281 M45 33 05:47,4 5 km Urkunde
290 3075 00:28:57 Furche Johannes M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:28:35 290 M55 17 05:47,4 5 km Urkunde
291 3065 00:29:00 Mohammad Rmgin M GER Team Friseur König 00:28:57 304 MHK 74 05:48,0 5 km Urkunde
292 2638 00:29:01 Elezoski Elvis M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:28:42 293 M35 27 05:48,2 5 km Urkunde
293 3171 00:29:04 Hoffmeyer Maik M GER SV Schegrughausen 00:28:58 305 M50 29 05:48,8 5 km Urkunde
294 2540 00:29:05 Heider Andreas M GER Köln 00:28:17 278 M40 29 05:49,0 5 km Urkunde
295 1806 00:29:06 Cakmakoglu Fatih M GER OBS-Z Nienburg 00:28:45 295 MJ U16 18 05:49,2 5 km Urkunde
296 2992 00:29:07 Ruzyzka-Schwob Gerd M GER TuS Drakenburg 00:28:29 284 M60 2 05:49,4 5 km Urkunde
297 2632 00:29:09 Krumwiede Steffen M GER Deula-Nienburg 00:28:12 277 MHK 75 05:49,8 5 km Urkunde
298 2860 00:29:11 Sonnenberg Manfred M GER Eastman 00:28:41 292 M60 3 05:50,2 5 km Urkunde
299 2528 00:29:11 Lohmeyer Martin M GER H.B. Fuller 00:28:59 306 M50 30 05:50,2 5 km Urkunde
300 3127 00:29:13 Kardas Uwe M GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:29:00 308 M55 18 05:50,6 5 km Urkunde
301 2810 00:29:17 Grahl Arne M GER IGS Nienburg 00:29:12 317 MJ U14 12 05:51,4 5 km Urkunde
302 2875 00:29:19 Hanne Rimon M GER Team BASF 00:28:47 299 M35 28 05:51,8 5 km Urkunde
303 2662 00:29:20 Arlautzki Alexander M GER Flecken Steyerberg 00:29:05 312 M30 24 05:52,0 5 km Urkunde
304 2802 00:29:20 von Helden Matthias M GER Lauftreff Bad Fallingbostel 00:29:04 310 M65 8 05:52,0 5 km Urkunde
305 3151 00:29:24 Ruprecht Tobias M GER Nienburg 00:28:39 291 MHK 76 05:52,8 5 km Urkunde
306 3134 00:29:25 Krössel Erich M GER TSV Lemke 00:29:18 319 M65 9 05:53,0 5 km Urkunde
307 2937 00:29:25 Backhaus Frithjof M GER PB Gelatins GmbH 00:29:12 318 M30 25 05:53,0 5 km Urkunde
308 3137 00:29:27 Steinkampf Till M GER 00:28:44 294 MJ U14 13 05:53,4 5 km Urkunde
309 2567 00:29:27 Kunz Jan M GER Volksbank eG 00:29:08 313 M40 30 05:53,4 5 km Urkunde
310 2787 00:29:28 Langschwadt Ilja M GER böSteinhaus 00:29:04 309 M45 34 05:53,6 5 km Urkunde
311 2894 00:29:28 Duensing Thomas M GER Team BASF 00:28:57 303 M45 35 05:53,6 5 km Urkunde
312 2912 00:29:29 Meyer Torsten M GER 00:29:08 314 M35 29 05:53,8 5 km Urkunde
313 3182 00:29:30 Voller Konrad M GER 00:29:04 311 M45 36 05:54,0 5 km Urkunde
314 3055 00:29:30 Wegehöft Ralf M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:28:46 297 M50 31 05:54,0 5 km Urkunde
315 2964 00:29:31 Hesse Frank M GER LG Kreis Verden 00:29:11 316 M55 19 05:54,2 5 km Urkunde
316 3199 00:29:33 Niemeyer Jan M GER 00:28:51 300 M35 30 05:54,6 5 km Urkunde
317 2792 00:29:38 Wolter Jan M GER Hannover 00:29:21 321 M30 26 05:55,6 5 km Urkunde
318 2509 00:29:39 Warning Julian M GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:29:10 315 MHK 77 05:55,8 5 km Urkunde
319 2565 00:29:40 Bicknese Frank M GER Volksbank eG 00:29:22 322 M45 37 05:56,0 5 km Urkunde
320 3154 00:29:45 Caltabiano Concetto M GER Nienburg 00:29:38 331 M45 38 05:57,0 5 km Urkunde
321 2609 00:29:46 Wiesner Christian M GER WTV Vogel & Partner 00:29:00 307 M30 27 05:57,2 5 km Urkunde
322 2578 00:29:47 Lehner Heiko M GER aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg 00:28:54 302 M45 39 05:57,4 5 km Urkunde
323 2936 00:29:48 Seemeyer Detlev M GER PB Gelatins GmbH 00:29:36 330 M60 4 05:57,6 5 km Urkunde
324 2556 00:29:54 Meineke Justus M GER Forstamt 2 00:29:34 328 MJ U20 15 05:58,8 5 km Urkunde
325 2949 00:29:58 Keßler Jonas M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:29:20 320 MHK 78 05:59,6 5 km Urkunde
326 2505 00:30:00 Busse Stefan M GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:29:31 326 M45 40 06:00,0 5 km Urkunde
327 3210 00:30:02 Albrecht Lars M GER 00:29:23 324 M45 41 06:00,4 5 km Urkunde
328 3211 00:30:02 Siekmann Fritz M GER 00:29:23 323 M45 42 06:00,4 5 km Urkunde
329 2816 00:30:08 Raschika Ayoub M GER IGS Nienburg 00:30:05 340 MJ U16 19 06:01,6 5 km Urkunde
330 2782 00:30:14 Hildebrandt Moritz M GER böSteinhaus 00:29:49 334 M30 28 06:02,8 5 km Urkunde
331 2921 00:30:15 Busse Moritz M GER Team Caract-Hair 00:29:34 329 MHK 79 06:03,0 5 km Urkunde
332 2905 00:30:15 Delibata Jacob M GER Medi-Fit Fitness-Wellnessstudio 00:29:28 325 MHK 80 06:03,0 5 km Urkunde
333 2997 00:30:17 Wagner Clemens M GER Lauftreff Groß Varlingen 00:29:58 336 MK U12 6 06:03,4 5 km Urkunde
334 2751 00:30:17 Griebel Rene M GER Heide-Werkstätten Walsrode 00:29:34 327 M35 31 06:03,4 5 km Urkunde
335 2955 00:30:18 Korff Moritz M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:30:11 342 MHK 81 06:03,6 5 km Urkunde
336 2672 00:30:19 Dzwoniarek Patrick M GER FUNDUS gGmbH 00:30:11 341 M35 32 06:03,8 5 km Urkunde
337 3074 00:30:20 Bauermeister Theo M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:29:46 333 MK U12 7 06:04,0 5 km Urkunde
338 2996 00:30:23 Warnecke Volker M GER Lauftreff Groß Varlingen 00:30:01 337 M45 43 06:04,6 5 km Urkunde
339 2892 00:30:23 Malke Uwe M GER Team BASF 00:29:41 332 M55 20 06:04,6 5 km Urkunde
340 3126 00:30:37 Heuer Carsten M GER Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg 00:30:02 338 M45 44 06:07,4 5 km Urkunde
341 2562 00:30:39 Schiemann Horst M GER TSV Hespe 00:30:15 344 M75 1 06:07,8 5 km Urkunde
342 3057 00:30:39 Hillmann Frank M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:29:55 335 M45 45 06:07,8 5 km Urkunde
343 3203 00:30:44 Meyer Marvin M GER Landsitz Eickhof 00:30:12 343 MJ U20 16 06:08,8 5 km Urkunde
344 3173 00:30:49 Sindt Wolfgang M GER 00:30:32 347 M40 31 06:09,8 5 km Urkunde
345 3181 00:30:54 Cordes Torsten M GER FC Wenden 00:30:04 339 M45 46 06:10,8 5 km Urkunde