Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km W 2009
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 2413 00:04:13 Weise Emma W GS Husum WK 9 1 04:13,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
2 2075 00:04:20 Salewski Marie W GS am Bach WK 9 2 04:20,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
3 2123 00:04:21 Golembiewski Jamina W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 3 04:21,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
4 2492 00:04:23 Kehr Clara W GObS Heemsen WK 9 4 04:23,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
5 2368 00:04:25 Bolender Alia W GS Husum WK 9 5 04:25,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
6 1862 00:04:27 Kardas Christine W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 6 04:27,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
7 2071 00:04:30 Schneider Finja W GS am Bach WK 9 7 04:30,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
8 2438 00:04:31 Meyer Marie W GS Steimbke WK 9 8 04:31,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
9 2455 00:04:33 Zipfel Lina W GObS Heemsen WK 9 9 04:33,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
10 2216 00:04:33 Steinbeck Lotta W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 10 04:33,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
11 2375 00:04:34 Ebert Anneke W GS Husum WK 9 11 04:34,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
12 2296 00:04:34 Pape Mia W GS Haßbergen WK 9 12 04:34,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
13 2244 00:04:38 Beermann Mathilda W GS Rodewald WK 9 13 04:38,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
14 2407 00:04:39 Salzer Leonie W GS Husum WK 9 14 04:39,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
15 1860 00:04:39 Ender Lena W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 15 04:39,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
16 1545 00:04:39 Gehle Jara W GS Drakenburg WK 9 16 04:39,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
17 1979 00:04:42 Scheffel Leni W Alpheideschule WK 9 17 04:42,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
18 1870 00:04:43 Meinke Enna W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 18 04:43,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
19 2209 00:04:46 Schultz Emma W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 19 04:46,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
20 1898 00:04:46 Gronemeyer Lucie W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 9 20 04:46,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
21 1710 00:04:47 Geese Kiara-Jasmin W GS Rodewald WK 9 21 04:47,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
22 1865 00:04:47 Bergmann-Kramer Insa W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 22 04:47,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
23 2252 00:04:50 Dunbostel Alicia-Philine W GS Rodewald WK 9 23 04:50,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
24 2367 00:04:53 Bendisch Olivia W GS Husum WK 9 24 04:53,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
25 2167 00:04:53 Leicke Liara-Sophie W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 25 04:53,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
26 2366 00:04:55 Badtke Chiara W GS Husum WK 9 26 04:55,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
27 2482 00:04:56 Beermann Finja W GObS Heemsen WK 9 27 04:56,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
28 2281 00:04:59 Eckert Elice Julie W GS Haßbergen WK 9 28 04:59,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
29 2287 00:05:00 Kaluza Maja W GS Haßbergen WK 9 29 05:00,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
30 2229 00:05:01 Zahn Matilda W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 30 05:01,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
31 2382 00:05:01 Gabriel Maya W GS Husum WK 9 31 05:01,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
32 1524 00:05:02 Menze Ida W WK 9 32 05:02,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
33 2365 00:05:03 Badstübner Janina W GS Husum WK 9 33 05:03,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
34 1969 00:05:05 Thies June W Alpheideschule WK 9 34 05:05,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
35 2462 00:05:06 Schneider Julie W GObS Heemsen WK 9 35 05:06,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
36 2070 00:05:07 Rech Lilli W GS am Bach WK 9 36 05:07,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
37 1690 00:05:08 Schild Joy Sophie W Nienburg WK 9 37 05:08,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
38 2134 00:05:09 Heitmann Tamia W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 38 05:09,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
39 2405 00:05:10 Ritter Lynn W GS Husum WK 9 39 05:10,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
40 1637 00:05:11 Schurzig Marie-Luisa W Hannover WK 9 40 05:11,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
41 1544 00:05:16 Deike Finja W GS Drakenburg WK 9 41 05:16,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
42 2117 00:05:22 Ewigmann Greta Lena Sophie W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 42 05:22,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
43 2398 00:05:23 Linke Amelie W GS Husum WK 9 43 05:23,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
44 2177 00:05:23 Morys Jolina W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 44 05:23,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
45 2222 00:05:26 Traphagen Juli W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 45 05:26,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
46 1975 00:05:27 Funker Anastasia W Alpheideschule WK 9 46 05:27,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
47 2402 00:05:30 Philipsen Nele W GS Husum WK 9 47 05:30,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
48 1566 00:05:31 Ua Nikola W Nienburg WK 9 48 05:31,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
49 2403 00:05:33 Retsch Lia W GS Husum WK 9 49 05:33,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
50 2415 00:05:37 Wittenburg Hanna W GS Husum WK 9 50 05:37,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
51 2372 00:05:38 Cebulla Patricia W GS Husum WK 9 51 05:38,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
52 2242 00:05:38 Al Musa Iman W GS Rodewald WK 9 52 05:38,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
53 1854 00:05:39 Al-Suleiman Nesrin W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 53 05:39,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
54 1936 00:05:40 Trenner Lia-Celine W Alpheideschule WK 9 54 05:40,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
55 2329 00:05:41 Kraft Alexandra W NTS WK 9 55 05:41,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
56 1561 00:05:41 Rüter Zoe-Elisa W Balge WK 9 56 05:41,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
57 2471 00:05:42 Zemke Belana-Marie W GObS Heemsen WK 9 57 05:42,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
58 2234 00:05:46 Gürses Pervin W Leintorschule WK 9 58 05:46,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
59 1563 00:05:46 Schneidewind Lilian W Nienburg WK 9 59 05:46,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
60 1973 00:05:47 Arnold Lia W Alpheideschule WK 9 60 05:47,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
61 1849 00:05:48 Qarzada Sayara W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 61 05:48,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
62 2381 00:05:49 Gabriel Marie W GS Husum WK 9 62 05:49,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
63 2389 00:05:49 Iosif Karolina W GS Husum WK 9 63 05:49,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
64 1943 00:05:52 Deichfuß Kimberley W Alpheideschule WK 9 64 05:52,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
65 2072 00:05:55 Pflugradt Yuna W GS am Bach WK 9 65 05:55,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
66 2190 00:06:05 Piper Summer Ann W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 9 66 06:05,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
67 2074 00:06:08 Roßmann Eileen W GS am Bach WK 9 67 06:08,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
68 2073 00:06:08 Keil Emmy W GS am Bach WK 9 68 06:08,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
69 1899 00:07:07 Dolle Lena Marie W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 9 69 07:07,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde
70 1871 00:09:46 Sprecht Emma Sophie W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 70 09:46,0 1 km W Jg. 2009 Urkunde