Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km W 2008
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 1995 00:03:54 Steg Jette W Alpheideschule WK 10 1 03:54,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
2 2269 00:04:06 Osten Nova W GS Rodewald WK 10 2 04:06,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
3 1505 00:04:12 Hoffmann Zoe W CAEG WK 10 3 04:12,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
4 1901 00:04:16 Meyer Catharina W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 10 4 04:16,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
5 1533 00:04:19 Heuer Anneke W Sportvereinigung Erichshagen WK 10 5 04:19,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
6 2203 00:04:20 Schilling Benthe W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 6 04:20,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
7 2423 00:04:22 Cordes Elisabeth W GS Steimbke WK 10 7 04:22,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
8 2430 00:04:28 Mohammad Silva W GS Steimbke WK 10 8 04:28,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
9 2084 00:04:36 Jens Alicia W GS am Bach WK 10 9 04:36,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
10 2087 00:04:36 Podehl Eva W GS am Bach WK 10 10 04:36,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
11 2427 00:04:38 Kosakowska Oliwia W GS Steimbke WK 10 11 04:38,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
12 2456 00:04:38 Meyer Finja W GObS Heemsen WK 10 12 04:38,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
13 2262 00:04:39 Ketelhut Lucy W GS Rodewald WK 10 13 04:39,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
14 2467 00:04:42 Kelch Leana Joy W GObS Heemsen WK 10 14 04:42,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
15 2432 00:04:44 Poppe Lynn W GS Steimbke WK 10 15 04:44,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
16 2428 00:04:45 Kulze Lina W GS Steimbke WK 10 16 04:45,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
17 1721 00:04:46 Schütz Olivia W Nienburg WK 10 17 04:46,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
18 2114 00:04:47 Elezoska Suzana W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 18 04:47,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
19 2219 00:04:50 Teame Asli W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 19 04:50,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
20 1605 00:04:51 Hoyndorff Zoe W Langendamm WK 10 20 04:51,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
21 2295 00:04:51 Meyer Veronica W GS Haßbergen WK 10 21 04:51,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
22 1692 00:04:56 Püschel Emely W WK 10 22 04:56,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
23 1714 00:04:57 Janus Tessa W Linsberg WK 10 23 04:57,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
24 2195 00:04:58 Richwien Talea W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 24 04:58,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
25 2132 00:04:59 Harms Geeske Henriette W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 25 04:59,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
26 2204 00:05:00 Schlegel Lena W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 26 05:00,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
27 2429 00:05:00 Mielke Mina W GS Steimbke WK 10 27 05:00,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
28 2412 00:05:02 Wehrmann Jule W GS Husum WK 10 28 05:02,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
29 2088 00:05:02 Rondic Nejra W GS am Bach WK 10 29 05:02,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
30 2180 00:05:02 Munk Nora Sophie W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 30 05:02,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
31 2149 00:05:04 Kaiser Jennifer W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 31 05:04,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
32 2472 00:05:05 Kehr Johanna W GObS Heemsen WK 10 32 05:05,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
33 2369 00:05:05 Breuer Yara W GS Husum WK 10 33 05:05,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
34 1994 00:05:05 Joksch Sophia W Alpheideschule WK 10 34 05:05,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
35 2426 00:05:05 Joseph Saskia W GS Steimbke WK 10 35 05:05,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
36 1931 00:05:12 Göllner Laura W Alpheideschule WK 10 36 05:12,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
37 1880 00:05:17 Franz Emilia W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 10 37 05:17,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
38 1874 00:05:17 Ohling Sophie W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 10 38 05:17,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
39 1881 00:05:18 Hogrefe Charlotte W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 10 39 05:18,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
40 2373 00:05:21 Dannemann Sophie W GS Husum WK 10 40 05:21,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
41 1986 00:05:24 Rinawi Leen W Alpheideschule WK 10 41 05:24,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
42 2138 00:05:26 Höfelmeyer Janne Sophie W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 42 05:26,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
43 2080 00:05:26 Gecgel Nisa Diren W GS am Bach WK 10 43 05:26,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
44 2210 00:05:26 Schultz Lillie Sophia W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 44 05:26,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
45 1520 00:05:27 Heuer Swantje W TSV Wietzen WK 10 45 05:27,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
46 1993 00:05:32 Gieder Emily W Alpheideschule WK 10 46 05:32,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
47 1882 00:05:36 Paschke Zoé W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 10 47 05:36,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
48 2079 00:05:37 Scholz Leni Arwen W GS am Bach WK 10 48 05:37,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
49 2081 00:05:37 Stefan Melina W GS am Bach WK 10 49 05:37,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
50 1786 00:05:38 Fricke Nele W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WK 10 50 05:38,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
51 2085 00:05:40 Durmus Celine-Havin W GS am Bach WK 10 51 05:40,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
52 1962 00:05:41 Filimonov Ekaterina W Alpheideschule WK 10 52 05:41,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
53 2468 00:05:42 Werner Alisa W GObS Heemsen WK 10 53 05:42,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
54 2298 00:05:47 Rößler Monja W GS Haßbergen WK 10 54 05:47,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
55 1964 00:06:04 Peckert Lara W Alpheideschule WK 10 55 06:04,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
56 1696 00:06:07 Reitano Michaela W Friedrich-Ebert-Schule WK 10 56 06:07,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
57 1866 00:06:09 Freymuth Annika W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 10 57 06:09,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
58 1885 00:06:09 Grape Samanta W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 10 58 06:09,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
59 2321 00:06:13 Hasselbring Saskia Hannelore W NTS WK 10 59 06:13,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
60 2310 00:06:20 Boruszewski Emily W NTS WK 10 60 06:20,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
61 1966 00:06:22 Rotfuß Anna-katharina W Alpheideschule WK 10 61 06:22,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
62 1717 00:06:22 Biliz Anastacia W Alpheideschule WK 10 62 06:22,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
63 2172 00:06:38 Merz Shakira-Jasmin W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 10 63 06:38,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
64 1679 00:06:40 Wingerath Angelina W HSG WK 10 64 06:40,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde
1 2257 00:05:01 Freitag Taylor M GS Rodewald MK 9 1 05:01,0 1 km W Jg. 2008 Urkunde