Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km 2007
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 1722 00:04:07 Fangmann Ev-Sophie W Marklohe WK 11 1 04:07,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
2 2245 00:04:14 Böhm Malina W GS Rodewald WK 11 2 04:14,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
3 1873 00:04:18 Moser Hannah W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 11 3 04:18,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
4 1539 00:04:19 Tsakiroudi Christina W Nienburg WK 11 4 04:19,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
5 2196 00:04:20 Rindelhardt Lena W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 11 5 04:20,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
6 1652 00:04:22 Bauermeister Jana W WK 11 6 04:22,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
7 1983 00:04:25 Fau Josephine W Alpheideschule WK 11 7 04:25,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
8 1610 00:04:25 Hube Imogen W Steimbke WK 11 8 04:25,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
9 1704 00:04:27 Wulf Valeria W WK 11 9 04:27,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
10 1809 00:04:35 Sommer Emma W OBS Steimbke WK 11 10 04:35,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
11 2233 00:04:36 Daube Patricia W Leintorschule WK 11 11 04:36,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
12 2094 00:04:37 Hannig Finnia W MDG Nienburg WK 11 12 04:37,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
13 1532 00:04:39 Fritsche Amber Jade W Nienburg WK 11 13 04:39,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
14 1611 00:04:39 Selent Lea W Nienburg WK 11 14 04:39,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
15 1631 00:04:40 Lieders Clara W MTV Nienburg WK 11 15 04:40,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
16 1613 00:04:52 Sonntag Annabell W SBV Erichschagen WK 11 16 04:52,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
17 1528 00:04:52 Knight Helena W Bremen WK 11 17 04:52,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
18 2420 00:04:53 Hassan Seleman Kowan W GS Steimbke WK 11 18 04:53,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
19 1875 00:04:54 Renke Janna W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 11 19 04:54,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
20 2095 00:04:54 Hannig Marlen W MDG Nienburg WK 11 20 04:54,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
21 2396 00:04:55 Kunkel Laura W GS Husum WK 11 21 04:55,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
22 1599 00:04:55 Helfers Jo-Ann W IGS Nienburg WK 11 22 04:55,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
23 1650 00:04:56 Musolf Rena W SBV Erichshagen WK 11 23 04:56,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
24 1604 00:04:57 Morgenstern Lea-Alida W BANANARUNNERS WK 11 24 04:57,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
25 1594 00:04:59 Rech Alice W IGS Nienburg WK 11 25 04:59,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
26 1798 00:05:01 Sprott Lea W OBS-Z Nienburg WK 11 26 05:01,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
27 1985 00:05:01 Schwiersch Femke W Alpheideschule WK 11 27 05:01,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
28 1988 00:05:05 Dababish Sabien W Alpheideschule WK 11 28 05:05,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
29 2106 00:05:05 Brettschneider Aaliyah W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 11 29 05:05,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
30 2384 00:05:06 Heller Sophia W GS Husum WK 11 30 05:06,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
31 2358 00:05:06 Swoboda Daria W NTS WK 11 31 05:06,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
32 2096 00:05:08 Hüttmann Daria W MDG Nienburg WK 11 32 05:08,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
33 2015 00:05:16 Gieswein Stella W MDG Nienburg WK 11 33 05:16,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
34 1535 00:05:21 Hauke Chantal W Nienburg WK 11 34 05:21,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
35 2377 00:05:23 Feige Anna Sophie W GS Husum WK 11 35 05:23,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
36 2013 00:05:24 Bindt Lena W MDG Nienburg WK 11 36 05:24,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
37 2271 00:05:27 Sonntag Lisa W GS Rodewald WK 11 37 05:27,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
38 1658 00:05:30 Rasche Melina W WK 11 38 05:30,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
39 1723 00:05:31 Helmerking Sophie W MDG Nienburg WK 11 39 05:31,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
40 2337 00:05:33 Murschel Kyra W NTS WK 11 40 05:33,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
41 1811 00:05:35 Wenzel Svea W OBS Steimbke WK 11 41 05:35,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
42 1571 00:05:36 Dreier Sophie-Paulin W TKW Nienburg WK 11 42 05:36,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
43 2387 00:05:38 Hitzemann Julie W GS Husum WK 11 43 05:38,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
44 1810 00:05:39 Hütt Zoe W OBS Steimbke WK 11 44 05:39,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
45 2322 00:05:45 Heider Gesine W NTS WK 11 45 05:45,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
46 1589 00:05:52 Henke Lara W IGS Nienburg WK 11 46 05:52,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
47 1802 00:05:53 Akbas Mehrican W OBS-Z Nienburg WK 11 47 05:53,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
48 1990 00:06:12 Balint Miya W Alpheideschule WK 11 48 06:12,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
1 1531 00:03:48 Schmidt Tom M TuS Steyerberg MK 11 1 03:48,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
2 1516 00:03:54 Allen Jonny M Sportvereinigung Erichshagen MK 11 2 03:54,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
3 2370 00:03:56 Burghardt Jarden M GS Husum MK 11 3 03:56,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
4 2092 00:03:56 Stolle Bendix M GS am Bach MK 11 4 03:56,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
5 1686 00:04:05 Naseri Rezham M Marklohe MK 11 5 04:05,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
6 2280 00:04:06 Burdorf Leon M GS Haßbergen MK 11 6 04:06,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
7 1878 00:04:08 Precht Malte M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 11 7 04:08,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
8 1526 00:04:11 Gideon Antony M Gideon MK 11 8 04:11,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
9 2421 00:04:11 Poppe Severin M GS Steimbke MK 11 9 04:11,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
10 1653 00:04:11 Bauermeister Alex M MK 11 10 04:11,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
11 2023 00:04:17 Yavuz Yusuf M MDG Nienburg MK 11 11 04:17,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
12 2115 00:04:19 El-Molla Amir M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 11 12 04:19,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
13 2022 00:04:20 Brosch Frederik M MDG Nienburg MK 11 13 04:20,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
14 2021 00:04:22 Zimpfer Vincent M MDG Nienburg MK 11 14 04:22,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
15 1568 00:04:23 Tabler Konstantin M MK 11 15 04:23,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
16 1718 00:04:25 Beermann Justus M Nienburg MK 11 16 04:25,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
17 1577 00:04:27 Rötschke Till M TSV Lemke MK 11 17 04:27,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
18 1680 00:04:28 Knudsen Malte M Team Scheunenlauf Estorf MK 11 18 04:28,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
19 2091 00:04:30 Minch Lennart M GS am Bach MK 11 19 04:30,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
20 1793 00:04:31 Rosmaiti Maurice M OBS-Z Nienburg MK 11 20 04:31,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
21 1982 00:04:31 Ellermeyer Timm M Alpheideschule MK 11 21 04:31,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
22 2239 00:04:34 Mohammed Mohammed Nour M Leintorschule MK 11 22 04:34,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
23 2028 00:04:34 Werner Mathis M MDG Nienburg MK 11 23 04:34,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
24 2025 00:04:36 Weise Jan M MDG Nienburg MK 11 24 04:36,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
25 2206 00:04:38 Schmiedecke Joel M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 1 04:38,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
26 1702 00:04:40 Rosenkranz Janus M MDG MK 11 25 04:40,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
27 2027 00:04:42 Gronemein Finley M MDG Nienburg MK 11 26 04:42,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
28 2236 00:04:43 Kouri Sivan M Leintorschule MK 11 27 04:43,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
29 2414 00:04:44 Wiemann Yannick M GS Husum MK 11 28 04:44,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
30 2011 00:04:48 Pechlevanoudis Paris M MDG Nienburg MK 11 29 04:48,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
31 2029 00:04:50 Fritsche Tom M MDG Nienburg MK 11 30 04:50,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
32 1872 00:04:51 Wisniewski Oliver M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 11 31 04:51,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
33 1712 00:04:55 Wahidulla Ebaddullah M Leintorschule MK 11 32 04:55,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
34 2246 00:05:02 Böhm Mattis M GS Rodewald MK 11 33 05:02,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
35 1565 00:05:02 Eichhoff Joris M Sportvereinigung Erichshagen MK 11 34 05:02,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
36 2404 00:05:14 Rettberg Leon M GS Husum MK 11 35 05:14,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
37 2232 00:05:49 Blagu Costi M Leintorschule MK 11 36 05:49,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
38 2336 00:06:09 Mohammed Adar M NTS MK 10 1 06:09,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde
39 2392 00:08:05 Klein Calvin M GS Husum MK 11 37 08:05,0 1 km Jg. 2007 Urkunde