Ergebnisse - Schwelmer Citylauf 2017 - 0,5 km Jungen
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 00:01:57 Hasselbach Noah 348 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 03:54,0 0.5 km Urkunde
2 M 00:01:58 Schulte Tom 337 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 03:56,0 0.5 km Urkunde
3 M 00:02:00 Banke Noah Paul 269 Grundschule Ländchenweg 04:00,0 0.5 km Urkunde
4 M 00:02:05 Weide Finn 316 Grundschule Ländchenweg 04:10,0 0.5 km Urkunde
5 M 00:02:06 Könner Nils 291 Grundschule Ländchenweg 04:12,0 0.5 km Urkunde
6 M 00:02:07 Flüshöh Moritz Alexander 152 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 04:14,0 0.5 km Urkunde
7 M 00:02:07 Roß Thorben Leland 157 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 04:14,0 0.5 km Urkunde
8 M 00:02:11 von Massow Alexander Marco 147 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 04:22,0 0.5 km Urkunde
9 M 00:02:19 Günther Elias 285 Grundschule Ländchenweg 04:38,0 0.5 km Urkunde
10 M 00:02:20 Furtmann Julius 341 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 04:40,0 0.5 km Urkunde
11 M 00:02:21 Bertram Maximilian Jason 139 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 04:42,0 0.5 km Urkunde
12 M 00:02:21 Muckenhaupt David 343 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 04:42,0 0.5 km Urkunde
13 M 00:02:22 Karau Louris 515 04:44,0 0.5 km Urkunde
14 M 00:02:22 Möllney Leo 335 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 04:44,0 0.5 km Urkunde
15 M 00:02:23 Geveke Niklas 153 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 04:46,0 0.5 km Urkunde
16 M 00:02:23 Flockenhaus Alexander 331 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 04:46,0 0.5 km Urkunde
17 M 00:02:24 Eckhardt Tristan 134 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 04:48,0 0.5 km Urkunde
18 M 00:02:25 Rochyneck Ben 510 04:50,0 0.5 km Urkunde
19 M 00:02:27 Melchior Lenny 509 SSC 04:54,0 0.5 km Urkunde
20 M 00:02:27 Bartel Tim 270 Grundschule Ländchenweg 04:54,0 0.5 km Urkunde
21 M 00:02:27 Hohagen Justus 102 Schwelmer Ski-Club 04:54,0 0.5 km Urkunde
22 M 00:02:27 Däumer Paul Jonas 118 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 04:54,0 0.5 km Urkunde
23 M 00:02:29 Kertesz Jamie 241 Schwelm 04:58,0 0.5 km Urkunde
24 M 00:02:30 Laszlob Luis 239 Ennepetal 05:00,0 0.5 km Urkunde
25 M 00:02:31 Kailus Juno 350 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 05:02,0 0.5 km Urkunde
26 M 00:02:31 Boßhammer Max 347 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 05:02,0 0.5 km Urkunde
27 M 00:02:33 Winkler Benjamin Maximilian 131 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 05:06,0 0.5 km Urkunde
28 M 00:02:33 Gemke Hugo Tristan 121 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 05:06,0 0.5 km Urkunde
29 M 00:02:34 Klingbeil Marlon 21 Wuppertal 05:08,0 0.5 km Urkunde
30 M 00:02:34 Kohls Lennox 264 Schwelm 05:08,0 0.5 km Urkunde
31 M 00:02:35 Emme Eric 324 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 05:10,0 0.5 km Urkunde
32 M 00:02:37 Neumann Max Logan 410 Kita Am Brunnen 05:14,0 0.5 km Urkunde
33 M 00:02:37 Bays Moritz 345 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 05:14,0 0.5 km Urkunde
34 M 00:02:38 Rohde Jonas 301 Grundschule Ländchenweg 05:16,0 0.5 km Urkunde
35 M 00:02:39 Ranft Paul 259 AWO Familienzentrum Grothestrasse 05:18,0 0.5 km Urkunde
36 M 00:02:42 Conti Marco 260 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 05:24,0 0.5 km Urkunde
37 M 00:02:42 Pietrowski Mika 73 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 05:24,0 0.5 km Urkunde
38 M 00:02:45 Wunderlich Robin 328 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 05:30,0 0.5 km Urkunde
39 M 00:02:46 Günes Jiyan 333 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 05:32,0 0.5 km Urkunde
40 M 00:02:48 Lorenz Taylar 355 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 05:36,0 0.5 km Urkunde
41 M 00:02:48 Faller Jaydan 104 AWO Kita Zamenhofweg 05:36,0 0.5 km Urkunde
42 M 00:02:50 Heimbucher Erik 122 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 05:40,0 0.5 km Urkunde
43 M 00:02:50 Brown Leo 322 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 05:40,0 0.5 km Urkunde
44 M 00:02:50 Prsa Mateo 514 05:40,0 0.5 km Urkunde
45 M 00:02:51 Weide Jonas 317 Grundschule Ländchenweg 05:42,0 0.5 km Urkunde
46 M 00:02:57 Fuchs Luis 68 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 05:54,0 0.5 km Urkunde
47 M 00:02:57 Vastag Ben 422 Kita Am Brunnen 05:54,0 0.5 km Urkunde
48 M 00:02:58 Soczynski Phil Aaron 158 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien 05:56,0 0.5 km Urkunde
49 M 00:02:59 Wiegand Elias 75 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 05:58,0 0.5 km Urkunde
50 M 00:03:00 Coutelle Ben 65 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 06:00,0 0.5 km Urkunde
51 M 00:03:01 Stecher Ben Luca 243 DRK-Tigerenten Kindergarten Linderh 06:02,0 0.5 km Urkunde
52 M 00:03:03 Hahne Lennart 423 Kita Am Brunnen 06:06,0 0.5 km Urkunde
53 M 00:03:05 Eckhardt Fritz 67 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 06:10,0 0.5 km Urkunde
54 M 00:03:07 Balistreri Rokko 109 AWO Kita Zamenhofweg 06:14,0 0.5 km Urkunde
55 M 00:03:11 Scheffel Hugo 305 Grundschule Ländchenweg 06:22,0 0.5 km Urkunde
56 M 00:03:12 Günther Mika 249 AWO Familienzentrum Grothestrasse 06:24,0 0.5 km Urkunde
57 M 00:03:16 Köllner Alejandro 325 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 06:32,0 0.5 km Urkunde
58 M 00:03:16 Grams Justus 412 Kita Am Brunnen 06:32,0 0.5 km Urkunde
59 M 00:03:16 Koschak Simon 521 TV Volmerstein 06:32,0 0.5 km Urkunde
60 M 00:03:19 Thiemann Phileas 313 Grundschule Ländchenweg 06:38,0 0.5 km Urkunde
61 M 00:03:20 Germann Hauke 253 AWO Familienzentrum Grothestrasse 06:40,0 0.5 km Urkunde
62 M 00:03:22 Richter Finn 411 Kita Am Brunnen 06:44,0 0.5 km Urkunde
63 M 00:03:23 Nisar Azan 85 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 06:46,0 0.5 km Urkunde
64 M 00:03:25 Klever Tim 413 Kita Am Brunnen 06:50,0 0.5 km Urkunde
65 M 00:03:28 Weide Nils 250 AWO Familienzentrum Grothestrasse 06:56,0 0.5 km Urkunde
66 M 00:03:33 Hanken Theo 82 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 07:06,0 0.5 km Urkunde
67 M 00:03:34 Theis Maximilian 421 Kita Am Brunnen 07:08,0 0.5 km Urkunde
68 M 00:03:34 Sachs Phil 74 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 07:08,0 0.5 km Urkunde
69 M 00:03:36 Weide Leon 107 AWO Kita Zamenhofweg 07:12,0 0.5 km Urkunde
70 M 00:03:37 Jaeger Bosse 507 Kiga Tiger Ente 07:14,0 0.5 km Urkunde
71 M 00:03:39 Pinnel Justus 433 Rote Erde Schwelm 07:18,0 0.5 km Urkunde
72 M 00:03:41 Vojkovic Adam 339 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 07:22,0 0.5 km Urkunde
73 M 00:03:42 Pallentin Noah 76 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 07:24,0 0.5 km Urkunde
74 M 00:03:57 Germis Marcel 80 Ev Kindergarten Die Arche 07:54,0 0.5 km Urkunde
75 M 00:04:12 Banda Daris 320 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt 08:24,0 0.5 km Urkunde