Ergebnisse - Schwelmer Citylauf 2017 - 1 km Mädchen
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:03:47 Hiller Josephine 5 TG Rote Erde Schwelm WK U12 1 03:47,0 1 km Urkunde
2 W 00:03:50 Kemper Lilly Claire 23 LGO Dortmund - TSC Eintracht WK U12 2 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
3 W 00:04:11 Hübschke Leonie 13 Reit und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen WJ U14 1 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
4 W 00:04:13 Jope Anna 212 TSV Herdecke WJ U14 2 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
5 W 00:04:13 Müller Cassandra 22 LGO Dortmund - TSC Eintracht WK U10 1 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
6 W 00:04:14 Bauer Sanne 216 MGS WK U12 3 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
7 W 00:04:15 Hindawi Dalia 467 DKSB WK U12 4 04:15,0 1 km Urkunde
8 W 00:04:16 Schmitz Franziska 113 MGS WK U12 5 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
9 W 00:04:20 Wirth Hannah 473 MGS WK U12 6 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
10 W 00:04:32 Anic Vivien 90 MGS WJ U14 3 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
11 W 00:04:33 Sattler Nele 304 Grundschule Ländchenweg WK U10 2 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
12 W 00:04:35 Möllney Lili Marleen 49 MGS Schwelm WK U12 7 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
13 W 00:04:37 Meyer Anna Sophia 475 Rote Erde Schwelm WK U12 8 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
14 W 00:04:37 Frohn Maya 279 Grundschule Ländchenweg WK U10 3 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
15 W 00:04:38 Kurth Mirja 114 MGS WK U12 9 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
16 W 00:04:42 Wälter Joana Sophie 234 Rote Erde Schwelm WK U12 10 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
17 W 00:04:42 Igedan Sorida 464 DKSB WJ U14 4 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
18 W 00:04:43 Flüshöh Louisa 215 MGS WK U12 11 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
19 W 00:04:43 Orlik Alysha 519 Rote Erde Schwelm WK U12 12 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
20 W 00:04:45 Duscha Isabel 265 Rote Erde Schwelm WK U12 13 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
21 W 00:04:49 Elchaer Zara 445 DKSB WK U10 4 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
22 W 00:04:50 Frahne Lena 365 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U10 5 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
23 W 00:04:50 Salber Mathilde Elisabeth 186 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 6 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
24 W 00:04:52 Krugmann Lina 44 MGS WK U12 14 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
25 W 00:04:53 Wimbert Ronja 440 TG Rote Erde Schwelm WK U10 7 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
26 W 00:04:53 Angermann Leonie 371 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U10 8 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
27 W 00:04:58 Ceska Maja 274 Grundschule Ländchenweg WK U10 9 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
28 W 00:04:58 Hellmann Sophie 29 Rote Erde Schwelm WK U10 10 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
29 W 00:04:58 Bestian Marlena 116 TG Rote Erde Schwelm WK U12 15 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
30 W 00:05:02 Rinsche Charlotte 383 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U10 11 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
31 W 00:05:02 Bartel Fabienne 380 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U12 16 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
32 W 00:05:04 Popko Anastasia 220 MGS WK U12 17 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
33 W 00:05:07 Heimbucher Lotta 530 WK U10 12 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
34 W 00:05:07 Maintz Kiara 319 Schwelm WK U12 18 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
35 W 00:05:07 Roffka Marlene 185 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 13 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
36 W 00:05:09 Alsalmo Marah 449 DKSB WK U10 14 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
37 W 00:05:11 Siebert Franka 388 Ennepetal WK U12 19 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
38 W 00:05:14 Weinhold Lucy 198 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U12 20 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
39 W 00:05:15 Wirth Helena 377 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U10 15 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
40 W 00:05:16 Djokic Lara 364 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U10 16 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
41 W 00:05:21 Schellkes Luna 57 MGS WK U12 21 05:21,0 1 km Urkunde
42 W 00:05:22 Lenti Giada Luana 171 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 17 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
43 W 00:05:24 Hassebarth Sophia 527 Rote Erde Schwelm WK U10 18 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
44 W 00:05:24 Alexander Greta Sofie 161 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 19 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
45 W 00:05:26 Yangin Özge 387 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U10 20 05:26,0 1 km Urkunde
46 W 00:05:27 Heimbucher Amelie 167 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 21 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
47 W 00:05:29 Bergmann Mia 163 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 22 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
48 W 00:05:32 Reiermann Merle 300 Grundschule Ländchenweg WK U10 23 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
49 W 00:05:32 Jennemann Rieke 94 Schwelm WK U10 24 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
50 W 00:05:34 Klump Anna Felicia 194 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U12 22 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
51 W 00:05:35 Li Zara 56 MGS WK U12 23 05:35,0 1 km Urkunde
52 W 00:05:38 Haberstroh Stella Lilly Theresia 182 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 25 05:38,0 1 km Urkunde
53 W 00:05:40 Alsalmo Maram 448 DKSB WK U12 24 05:40,0 1 km Urkunde
54 W 00:05:44 Bucher Charlotte Luisa 179 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 26 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
55 W 00:05:48 Elchaer Fatima 444 DKSB WK U12 25 05:48,0 1 km Urkunde
56 W 00:05:50 Bald Lara 89 MGS WJ U14 5 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
57 W 00:05:51 Igedan Marwa 462 DKSB WK U10 27 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
58 W 00:05:53 Kaled Baharin 183 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 28 05:53,0 1 km Urkunde
59 W 00:05:55 Geka Evagelia 201 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 29 05:55,0 1 km Urkunde
60 W 00:05:55 Freitag Marlena 278 Grundschule Ländchenweg WK U10 30 05:55,0 1 km Urkunde
61 W 00:05:56 Dreier Mariella 111 MGS WK U12 26 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
62 W 00:05:56 Suchy Jana 112 MGS WK U12 27 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
63 W 00:05:57 Tran Yuna Sophie 204 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 31 05:57,0 1 km Urkunde
64 W 00:05:58 Schmitz Sophie 92 MGS WK U12 28 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
65 W 00:05:59 Krix Lina Marie 214 MGS WK U12 29 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
66 W 00:05:59 Neuhaus Svea 219 MGS WK U12 30 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
67 W 00:06:00 Windgassen Leni 218 MGS WK U12 31 06:00,0 1 km Urkunde
68 W 00:06:00 Schwarz Lucie 309 Grundschule Ländchenweg WK U10 32 06:00,0 1 km Urkunde
69 W 00:06:00 Mahaere Raya 400 DKSB WK U10 33 06:00,0 1 km Urkunde
70 W 00:06:01 Müller Amy 59 MGS WK U12 32 06:01,0 1 km Urkunde
71 W 00:06:01 Burghoff Maike 180 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 34 06:01,0 1 km Urkunde
72 W 00:06:03 Maier Jennifer 217 MGS WK U12 33 06:03,0 1 km Urkunde
73 W 00:06:05 Duarte da Silva Anna-Maria 181 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 35 06:05,0 1 km Urkunde
74 W 00:06:09 Dünges Catherina 512 MGS WK U12 34 06:09,0 1 km Urkunde
75 W 00:06:11 Warschinsky Celina-Sophie 358 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U10 36 06:11,0 1 km Urkunde
76 W 00:06:22 Bochynek Mia 199 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 37 06:22,0 1 km Urkunde
77 W 00:06:28 Hahn Janice 203 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 38 06:28,0 1 km Urkunde
78 W 00:06:29 Kahraman Gül Ceren 193 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 39 06:29,0 1 km Urkunde
79 W 00:06:29 Mohammed Jwana 453 DKSB WK U12 35 06:29,0 1 km Urkunde
80 W 00:06:43 Sreij Manar 460 DKSB WK U12 36 06:43,0 1 km Urkunde
81 W 00:06:46 Igedan Manel 461 DKSB WK U12 37 06:46,0 1 km Urkunde
82 W 00:06:47 Faqirasheed Zainab 457 DKSB WK U10 40 06:47,0 1 km Urkunde
83 W 00:06:47 Koch Zoe Fiona 143 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 41 06:47,0 1 km Urkunde
84 W 00:06:55 Salimi Jasmina 359 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Nordstadt WK U10 42 06:55,0 1 km Urkunde
85 W 00:07:23 Bayir Damla Nur 162 Katholische Grundschule St. Marien WK U10 43 07:23,0 1 km Urkunde
86 W 00:07:27 Igedan Salma 463 DKSB WK U12 38 07:27,0 1 km Urkunde