Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 0,95 km W 2008
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:44 273 Sophie Martin W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:03:45 64 Julia Wilms W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:03:52 540 MathildA Grienitz W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:03:54 534 Lotta Beck W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:03:58 1414 Jana Sauer W WK U10 BVS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:04:02 76 Rosella Kriebel W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:04:02 271 Dana Mantau W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:04:05 1263 Luna Fittke W WK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:09 832 Zoe Grond W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:10 1259 Celina Schneider W WK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:11 786 Janna Koerdt W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:12 294 Alicia Hülsmann W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:13 1273 Selma Menke W WK U10 Möhnesee Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:15 392 Runa Deubler W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:17 1339 Marie Graumann W WK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:19 131 Sophia-Marie Göstemeyer W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:20 293 Lotta Heppelmann W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:20 1282 Emily Bianchi W WK U10 Soester Pferdefreunde e.V. 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:20 287 Hanna Kaiser W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:21 126 Finja Kampelmann W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:21 598 Alexandra Färber W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:22 390 Lena Jäsche W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:25 585 Nina Scholle W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:27 785 Lea Deimann W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:29 790 Sanja Müller W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:34 397 Julia Jiang W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:35 1384 Karya Pagel W WK U10 SG Neuköln Berlin 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:36 594 Jennifer Homola W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:38 288 Johanna Heimann W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:38 815 Lotte Droste W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:39 127 Paula Wortmann Barreiro W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:39 275 Jana Hasenpusch W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:42 789 Anne Scholz W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:46 1311 Anna Lisa Boschert W WK U10 Grundschule Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:46 277 Jana Bäcker W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:47 272 Chiara Marx W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:48 61 Anastasia Gazke W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:48 382 Merle Wiggeshoff W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:51 1238 Sophia Maya Lorenz W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:52 642 Cielo Aparicio Banos W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:54 396 Emilia Hengst W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:55 398 Inga Pohl W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:55 517 Johanna Krampe W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:55 289 Laura Meyer-Dietrich W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:55 536 Mira Tölle W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:56 526 Jana Freund W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:56 646 Elisabeth Kreismann W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:58 120 Lara Frieda Funke W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:59 946 Muriel Pfeffer W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:05:00 667 Emily Merkel W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:05:01 428 Leni Dose W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:05:02 780 Lina Hartmann W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:05:02 295 Lena Schumacher W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:05:06 395 Samatha Flegler W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:05:07 1422 Lena Hollmann W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:05:07 479 Paulina Kolek W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:05:08 484 Daina Mesuti W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:05:08 589 Lara Bimpage W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:05:09 276 Olivia Gardeowski W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:11 297 Zoe D`Haene W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:12 282 Greta Jaworski W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:12 281 Ann-Sophie Kebernik W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:13 389 Angelina Gallitano W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:14 385 Lioba Schiemann W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:14 1385 Noelle Besong Pagel W WK U10 Bad Dürkheim 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:15 129 Leonie Kathleen Hartwig W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:15 833 Johanna Wutkowitz W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:16 130 Amina Belkahla W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:16 388 Malina Hünnemeier W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:17 478 Allegra Sauer W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:05:17 476 Yasmin Beck W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:05:18 481 Eleftheria Chralampidou W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:05:19 584 Ariane Schäfer W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:05:22 59 Nisa Emir W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:05:23 132 Jana Michelle Meier W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:05:23 1260 Emma Pukrop W WK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:05:24 838 Tala Rhayyel W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:05:24 485 Rayan El-Mohammad W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:26 1388 Carla Leitsch W WK U10 Patrokligrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:28 593 Miley Beraldi W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:05:30 75 Jana Kumbrink W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:05:31 587 Nathalia Teixeira Cardoso W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:05:33 976 Theresa Krüger W WK U10 Johannes Grundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:05:33 421 Sofia Lutze W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:05:35 586 Tiffany Moffo W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:05:36 531 Maya Pösentrup W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:05:37 383 Nele Sprenger W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
88 00:05:48 581 Laura Schmidt W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
89 00:05:49 65 Sophie Leider W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
90 00:05:53 522 Ida Küppers W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
91 00:05:56 290 Mia Lammert W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
92 00:06:01 480 Lena Sabri W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
93 00:06:01 292 Hannah Linscheid W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
94 00:06:06 1432 Angelina Esken W WK U10 Hellweggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
95 00:06:07 280 Leonie Naumann W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
96 00:06:07 1379 Henriette Reiffer W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
97 00:06:08 477 Kornelia Chabowska W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
98 00:06:09 394 Helmi Hessels W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde