Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 0,95 km M 2008
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:28 1293 Arvid Müller M MK U10 BVS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:03:32 405 Theodor Tigges M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:03:35 529 Jakob Sommer M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:03:35 596 Steven Kürschner M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:03:39 431 Leonard Peters M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:03:43 399 Younes Aharrow M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:03:44 794 Luis Vollmer M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:03:45 413 Jaron Deubler M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:03:46 588 Linus Finnenberg M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:03:48 400 Emil Janzen Gallego M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:03:48 78 Rustan Moldotashev M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:03:51 798 Julian Linstaedt M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:03:51 80 Samuel Mergenthaler M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:03:53 1358 David Seithe M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:03:56 799 Julian Krebs M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:01 979 Marlon Grewing M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:01 310 Mattis Eckhoff M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:04 791 Jannes Nübel M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:05 488 Louis Wilde M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:05 816 Aaron Lamprecht M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:06 307 Mika Bonse M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:07 304 Tim Dunker M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:07 817 Noah Lamprecht M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:07 1417 Daniel Albers M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:08 796 Leo Rummel M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:10 308 Christoph Marke M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:10 404 Till Weise M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:12 73 Wladislaw Satanowski M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:13 408 Vincent Fait M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:14 538 Prasham Rajeevan M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:15 434 Simon Kuhne M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:16 533 Pius Pehle M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:16 535 Erik Delker M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:17 1266 Keno Betzold M MK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:21 647 Maximilian Polnar M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:21 793 Tom Furchert M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:23 299 Rajveer Pawar M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:23 402 Hugo Stüttgen M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:24 306 Leon Jansen M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:27 800 Elias Mey M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:28 401 Julius Schulte M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:31 660 Leon Wöhrmann M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:32 579 Richard Küppers M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:32 818 Dave Holmes M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:33 1264 Lennart Adams M MK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:33 821 Bruno Dalhoff M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:33 1386 Patrick Greune M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:34 1265 Emil Raulf M MK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:35 1336 Malik Nouhi M MK U10 TuS Ampen 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:04:37 128 Mathis Luis Bamberg M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:04:38 63 Joshua Vock M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:04:38 305 Davis Gabler M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:04:41 487 Roman Lim M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:04:44 537 Jakob Koring M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:04:47 532 Jakob Lenart M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:04:47 403 Felix Hang M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:04:49 121 Jayram Jajeethan M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:04:50 300 Marc Brieske M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:04:52 592 Julian Hesse M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:04:53 70 Maximilian Spies M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:04:57 665 Jason Dinneweth M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:00 597 Bilawel Iqbal M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:17 60 Alexander Flekler M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:18 302 Luis Fust M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:33 595 Alwin Sperling M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:37 103 Henri Weber M MK U10 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:37 795 Julian Gegeniger M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:39 1244 Quinn Wahle M MK U10 Von-Vincke-Schule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:39 410 Paul Dröge M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:42 801 Matteo Hülshoff M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:06:12 62 Riat Bruci M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde