Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 1.425 km U16 - U20
Platz Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Verein Altersklasse Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:05:27 1287 Ann-Christin Ströning W TSVE 1890 Bielefeld WJ U16 1 03:49,4 1.425 km Urkunde
2 00:05:32 9 Lara Büttner W LAZ Soest WJ U18 1 03:53,9 1.425 km Urkunde
3 00:05:37 1433 Delia Mantau W Wasserfreunde Soest WJ U16 2 03:56,4 1.425 km Urkunde
4 00:05:49 875 Lea Rogge W LAZ Soest WJ U16 3 04:04,9 1.425 km Urkunde
5 00:06:19 694 Luana Marie Grunenberg W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 4 04:25,9 1.425 km Urkunde
6 00:06:26 1421 Rabea Wiebers W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ U16 5 04:30,8 1.425 km Urkunde
7 00:06:48 868 Vanessa Moesch W WJ U20 1 04:46,3 1.425 km Urkunde
8 00:06:56 685 Julia Bolinger W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 6 04:51,9 1.425 km Urkunde
9 00:07:56 701 Laura Maiorino W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 7 05:34,0 1.425 km Urkunde
10 00:07:56 861 Catalina Wagner W Lippetalschule WJ U16 8 05:34,0 1.425 km Urkunde
11 00:08:12 1284 Marielle Westermann W WJ U18 2 05:45,2 1.425 km Urkunde
12 00:08:23 679 Johanna Marie Alscher W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 9 05:53,9 1.425 km Urkunde
13 00:09:58 696 Alisa Jansen W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 10 06:59,6 1.425 km Urkunde
14 00:09:58 700 Julia Viktoria Lindenau W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 11 06:59,6 1.425 km Urkunde
15 00:11:05 689 Lea Paula Magdalena Dröge W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 12 07:46,6 1.425 km Urkunde
16 00:11:12 697 Josephine Marie Kopp W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 13 07:51,5 1.425 km Urkunde
1 00:04:35 1307 Tom Erpelding M Soester TV MJ U18 1 03:13,9 1.425 km Urkunde
2 00:04:55 853 Tim Gerwin M Lippetalschule MJ U18 2 03:27,0 1.425 km Urkunde
3 00:04:59 1319 Morris Kopelke M MJ U20 1 03:29,8 1.425 km Urkunde
4 00:05:18 699 Julius Florian Lamminger M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 1 03:43,1 1.425 km Urkunde
5 00:05:20 13 Jordi Bolz M TUS Ampen MJ U16 2 03:44,5 1.425 km Urkunde
6 00:05:21 682 Max Beckmann M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 3 03:45,2 1.425 km Urkunde
7 00:05:35 1447 Daniel Breitkopf M Paulihauptschule Soest MJ U16 4 03:55,0 1.425 km Urkunde
8 00:05:40 1225 Julian Koch M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U16 5 03:58,5 1.425 km Urkunde
9 00:05:42 693 Elias Balthasar Goldbach M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 6 04:00,0 1.425 km Urkunde
10 00:05:45 1439 Maximilian Schulz M MJ U16 7 04:02,1 1.425 km Urkunde
11 00:05:51 978 Jonas Jesse M MJ U16 8 04:06,3 1.425 km Urkunde
12 00:05:51 713 Valentin Heinrich Wegener M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 9 04:06,3 1.425 km Urkunde
13 00:06:02 709 Timon Schmitz M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 10 04:14,0 1.425 km Urkunde
14 00:06:06 1321 Raphael Kopelke M Aldegrever Gymnasium MJ U16 11 04:16,8 1.425 km Urkunde
15 00:06:30 710 Meret Tibussek M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 12 04:33,6 1.425 km Urkunde
16 00:06:54 691 Jonas Fischer M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 13 04:50,5 1.425 km Urkunde
17 00:06:55 708 Denis Schill M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 14 04:51,2 1.425 km Urkunde
18 00:08:01 684 Amrit Manuel Bhatti M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 15 05:37,5 1.425 km Urkunde
19 00:08:18 690 David Ertmann M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 16 05:49,4 1.425 km Urkunde
20 00:08:20 705 Jan Mathis Räker M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 17 05:50,8 1.425 km Urkunde