Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 0,95 km W 2011
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:59 266 Lotta Brüggemann W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:04:00 8079 Mia Schüttler W WK U08 LAC Veltins TuS Rumbeck 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:04:01 8070 Mathilde Oppermann W WK U08 Ballett Spvg Möhresee 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:04:04 109 Alina Riechert W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:04:08 447 Stella Jasper W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:04:14 442 Emily Paneva W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:04:19 811 Amelie Heilemann W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:04:20 434 Paula Spies W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:24 107 Theresa Ries W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:26 8020 Viktoria Arens W WK U08 SuS Störmede 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:28 1642 Elisa Maria Brusis W WK U08 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:29 431 Ella Kögel W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:29 444 Laurina Giese W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:29 347 Sophia Meyer W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:31 283 Katharina Kriebel W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:32 363 Pauline Heimann W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:33 269 Emely Barwisch W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:33 367 Zoe Meschede W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:33 106 Meta Hinnerks W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:33 57 Lia Reinck W WK U08 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:35 8014 Julaya Lagerin W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:35 8080 Melina Schweichler W WK U08 LC Rapid Dortmund 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:36 436 Greta Weitkamp W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:36 581 Milla SteineR W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:37 61 Lissi Grohe W WK U08 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:41 799 Sienna Urbaniak W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:41 577 Jara Aharrou W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:42 63 Helene Sauer W WK U08 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:44 445 Finja Dirting W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:45 272 Lotta Bühring W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:50 446 Amelie Butzke W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:50 115 Tialda Pollach W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:53 579 Emma Stolk W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:56 441 Angelina Beimann W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:57 53 Madita Raulf W WK U08 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:58 352 Lea Bruns W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:05:01 101 Mia Kampmann W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:05:02 14 Helen Grow W WK U08 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:05:02 578 Ida Westerhoff W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:05:03 575 Lisa Noll W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:05:03 435 Mia Drews W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:05:03 8087 Carolin Gieseking W WK U08 BS Beusingsen 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:05:04 334 Pia-Marie Rüdiger W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:05:04 582 Paula Adler W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:05:04 271 Samantha Kaschuba W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:05:05 729 Fatmaazzha Elkmoshi W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:05:11 899 Eva Hirsch W WK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:05:12 456 Neele Herbort W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:05:12 584 Fabienne Jedrzejerrski W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:05:13 537 Nawra Alaiyeb W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:05:13 119 Linda Stiens W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:05:14 440 Luzie Böning W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:05:14 438 Laura Maria Seidel W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:05:14 817 Liana Hoti W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:05:15 100 Marlene Risken W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:05:15 102 Neele-Sophie Remken W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:05:15 904 Kitty Bounkeopaseuth W WK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:05:15 583 Lilli Pleßer W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:05:16 451 Emilie Marty W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:16 458 Ida Twesmann W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:16 111 Sophie Quiring W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:17 828 Marie Berkhoff W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:18 574 Marlena Penger W WK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:18 450 Greta Tölle W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:21 539 Celine Pustelnik W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:25 820 Sneshana Iwanow W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:26 256 Sarah Nancekivell W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:28 896 Clara Schneider W WK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:30 267 Laylina Resch W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:31 452 Milane De Ganck W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:05:36 895 Sophia Marie Wilhelm W WK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:05:38 819 Aileen Koloskov W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:05:38 925 Antonia Asseburg W WK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:05:41 8129 Bevim Aktas W WK U08 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:05:44 282 Kristina Mulla W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:05:44 260 Nartyna Kaczmarzyk W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:05:46 924 Josie Niggemeier W WK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:05:47 809 Sophia Osin W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:47 921 Sofia Ahlers W WK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:47 813 Leonie Göstemeyer W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:05:51 816 Jomana Al-Zubaidi W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:05:52 901 Amelia Plentz W WK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:05:53 353 Nele Stockel W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:05:53 366 Isabella Raschke W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:05:56 905 Emily Unruh W WK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:05:56 110 Emily Faber W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:05:58 906 Leah Jakob W WK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
88 00:05:59 540 Mandy Beck W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
89 00:06:11 538 Ceren Tekelioglu W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
90 00:06:21 453 Nienke Lakämper W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
91 00:07:31 541 Thepika Partheepan W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
92 00:08:26 255 Theresa Busch W WK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde