Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 0,95 km W 2010
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:44 8066 Josefine Wendel W WK U10 TVE Lünern/Stockum 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:03:54 70 Mira Kerstin W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:03:57 377 Resa Martin W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:03:58 73 Lilli Müller W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:04:07 478 Charlotte Gildhuis W WK U10 Deck & Desingn-Hotel Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:04:07 376 Neele Heise W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:04:13 635 Momo Dalhoff W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:04:15 8138 Joelina Baier W WK U10 Lippstadt 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:15 8016 Arevik Bayramyan W WK U10 Lioba Warstein 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:18 482 Elena Leitsch W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:19 62 Matilda Seume W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:20 868 Jasmin Schäfer W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:22 338 Katja Pugatschow W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:22 337 Lisa Pugatschow W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:27 626 Lea Janning W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:27 1615 Mia Linneweber W WK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:28 290 Mia Witter W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:30 620 Greta Svea Schellhoff W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:31 621 Svetlana Obzherina W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:34 8031 Janna Lens W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:34 280 Lia Riegel W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:38 790 Stella Feldmann W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:38 385 Luciana Loy W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:38 58 Hanna Jäschke W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:39 294 Laura Reger W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:39 147 Mia Birkenfeld W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:39 855 Leona Kelmendi W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:40 484 Laureen De Ganck W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:40 616 Paula Güttmann W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:41 8015 Evelyn van Mechelen W WK U10 Sälzerschule 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:42 867 Maxi Sturm W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:44 631 Amelie Guse W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:45 854 Nora-Elin Kritikos W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:45 140 Rilana Lünemann W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:45 46 Nia Ferige W WK U10 Laz Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:46 95 Lana Junkermann W WK U10 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:46 860 Mia Amende W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:47 862 Stella Krafft W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:48 794 Madlene Kowalski W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:50 59 Finja Tuneke W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:52 623 Giulia Mundo W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:53 630 Sophia Hoffmann W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:54 852 Tara Sturm W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:54 8137 Bella Kierzk W WK U10 Lippstadt 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:54 143 Emily Tamborini W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:55 479 Lotta Hellemeier W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:56 485 Frida Christiani W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:59 618 Noreen Hamilton W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:59 8030 Carlotta Lens W WK U10 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:05:00 939 Viktoria Wulfert W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:05:00 144 Lara Richter W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:05:01 778 Fiona Pauschert W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:05:02 390 Viyan Marshall W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:05:02 614 Caitlin Hamilton W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:05:03 64 Mira Weber W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:05:05 859 Frida Kiwitt W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:05:06 615 Lucy Müller W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:05:07 320 Lien Keller W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:05:07 856 Mariana Alves W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:07 145 Liliana Hilbig W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:07 627 Nazdar Alahmed W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:08 637 Mona Sikora W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:08 622 Marilea Biermeyer W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:09 864 Emma Peck W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:12 308 Lena Nowack W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:13 858 Dilara Fener W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:13 310 Jada Castiglione W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:15 371 Jette Heinert W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:15 379 Lara Schiffer W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:16 480 Lotte Waldapfel W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:05:17 487 Daria Zaharia W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:05:18 629 Anna-Lena Dalhoff W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:05:18 549 Zoé Pustelnik W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:05:18 641 Pola Sikora W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:05:19 477 Cennet Ergün W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:05:20 351 Casey Nollmann W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:05:20 8196 Anna Lena Fischer W WK U10 Georgschule 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:05:21 481 Lilli Kellerhoff W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:21 486 Johanna Barnhusen W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:22 554 Lavin Usso W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:05:22 998 Marla Klausmeyer W WK U10 Deck 8 Design Hotel Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:05:23 389 Jette Harzendorf W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:05:25 475 Leah Wachholz W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:05:25 476 Anna Lina Morawitz W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:05:26 146 Marie Victoria Katjo W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:05:30 857 Noée Van Den Dorpe W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:05:30 550 Manana Charalampidou W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
88 00:05:33 358 Ella Hufnagel W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
89 00:05:34 8118 Mila Gallor W WK U10 Wieseschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
90 00:05:34 373 Mathilda Galke W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
91 00:05:37 938 Juliane Wickenkamp W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
92 00:05:40 388 Sophia Maria Metag W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
93 00:05:41 399 Jula Köhler W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
94 00:05:41 937 Carolin Pils W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
95 00:05:42 625 Hamide Bardakei W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
96 00:05:42 851 Aliz Alkhalil W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde