Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 0,95 km M 2010
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:04:31 1645 Lenie Danzieg W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
1 00:03:33 796 Leon Oldenburg M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:03:45 13 Ian Grow M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:03:46 969 Julian Grewing M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:03:46 8099 Jannis Baier M MK U10 LTV Lippstadt 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:03:47 8106 Dean Kost M MK U10 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:03:51 298 Noah Hille M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:03:51 40 Eric Marquardt M MK U10 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:03:52 795 Lasse Finnenberg M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:03:54 490 Bennett Sondermann M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:03:55 883 Ole Bottin M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:03:56 503 Finn Hecker M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:03:56 491 Oskar Guth M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:03:57 681 Henry Weise M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:00 793 Jakob Öffler M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:00 158 Christoph Borggreve M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:04 1616 Mats Müller M MK U10 BVS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:05 497 Ben Osterhoff M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:07 302 Niclas Kirchhoff M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:07 660 Fedor Stepanov M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:08 663 Louis Pankraz M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:10 383 Bero Schindler M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:10 940 Jonas Bücker M MK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:12 84 Felix Adam M MK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:12 370 David Ring M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:14 402 Lukas Krasnek M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:15 494 Daniel Duarte Martinez M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:17 786 Meyaki Mohaman M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:17 295 Phillip Gries M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:17 157 Dominik Zeeb M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:20 156 Florian Sievert M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:20 178 Jonas Rausch M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:20 394 Tim Schäfer M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:22 879 Moritz Rohe M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:22 281 Jilliano Schade M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:22 941 Raphael Tüllmann M MK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:23 505 Henri Stauss M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:24 392 Rayan Karim M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:25 661 Gero Berner M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:26 173 Bennet Schneider M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:27 492 Alexander Geßner M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:28 489 Elias Unruh M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:28 405 David Gudushauri M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:30 299 Matthias Bühler M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:30 673 Luka Bause M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:31 8096 Jonas Lohöfer M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:32 498 Lennard Utecht M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:32 171 Moritz Blesken M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:33 175 Oliver Bürger M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:33 151 Jannis Strumann M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:04:34 496 Hanno Hentschel M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:04:34 499 Elias Seber M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:04:34 8112 Rauf Seyid M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:04:35 679 Tristan Sprungk M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:04:36 876 David Leon Riedel M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:04:36 404 Vin Schumacher M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:04:36 501 Ole Schilling M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:04:37 155 Nils Wienold M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:04:37 506 Eric Eickhoff M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:04:37 382 Elias Haverland M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:04:38 319 Jonathan Vock M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:04:39 891 John De Ganck M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:04:39 36 Philipp Specht M MK U10 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:04:39 678 Joshua Opitz M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:04:40 670 Anton Jänsch M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:04:42 665 Dian Cemal M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:04:42 162 Elias Sträter M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:04:43 495 Julius Utecht M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:04:45 291 Alessan Capalbo M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:04:45 292 Johannes Kuithan M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:04:45 8039 Simon Gajek M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:04:45 502 Jarno Grebe M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:04:46 8122 Hashim Alani M MK U10 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:04:46 893 Lukas Hegemann M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:04:46 654 Max Fedrau M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:04:46 403 Vincent Maas M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:04:49 160 Tim Becker M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:04:50 657 Kedno Witt M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:04:51 161 Linus Steinbrich M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:04:54 380 Fredeik Kebernik M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:04:55 300 Roman Fischer M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:04:56 168 Felix Brentrop M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:04:57 880 Alexander Calapotlis M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:04:57 174 Timo Kaufmann M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:04:59 8116 Ole Hölscher M MK U10 Georgschule 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:05:00 873 Julien Oliver Kraus M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:05:01 653 Lukas Geinzer M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:05:01 798 Julian Potthast M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
88 00:05:02 332 Savva Avramov M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
89 00:05:04 646 Leandro Johannleveling M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
90 00:05:12 894 Nikita Cetyrkin M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
91 00:05:13 8127 Matti Engel M MK U10 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
92 00:05:14 297 Lion Rafalski M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
93 00:05:19 293 David Leider M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
94 00:05:20 8069 Michal Tokar M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
95 00:05:23 504 Marlon Goebel M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
96 00:05:24 148 Rafael Schirra M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
97 00:05:28 684 Nick Mauer M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
98 00:05:29 1593 Hendrik Greune M MK U10 Marathon Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
99 00:05:43 785 Faris Besic M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde