Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 0,95 km W 2009
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:40 1605 Keyleen Baier W WK U10 Georgschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:03:42 515 Matilda Göttlicher W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:03:53 690 Carmen Büttner W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:04:02 8198 Sofia Rustemeyer W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:04:03 510 Anna Lehde W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:04:04 184 Luisa Dust W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:04:05 516 Liara Sielermann W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:04:07 183 Melina Würfel W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:09 400 Francesca Hülsmann W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:11 696 Amelie Menzebach W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:12 692 Emma Lampert W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:14 514 Jule Pater W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:15 8050 Madita Hölscher W WK U10 PV Triathlon Witten 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:17 341 Mia Sophie Hust W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:17 701 Nahla Lapas W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:17 419 Liana Neufeld W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:19 700 Lara Reinhart W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:20 517 Emma Peukert W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:21 307 Kerry Baier W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:21 950 Isabella Tiekmann W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:21 951 Finja Hanebrink W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:21 955 Klara Kaczmarek W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:24 693 Lana Alahmed W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:25 694 Joana Bobb W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:25 767 Amira Ali W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:26 179 Mareike Umezulike W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:28 900 Julia Röhling W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:28 8027 Nina Lutz W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:29 186 Inga Grewe W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:30 519 Lilly Dietz W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:30 685 Marina Braun W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:31 508 Mia Twesmann W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:31 520 Emma Mokry W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:31 866 Hannah Bäcker W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:34 755 Charleen Trodtfeld W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:34 181 Carolina Horsch W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:38 509 Daria Podgorski W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:39 185 Carina Scheiwe W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:39 1680 Lara Bockholt W WK U10 Grundschule Soest-Ampen 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:41 691 Liara Steig W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:41 920 Mia Funke W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:43 918 Neele Schulze-Nieden W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:43 956 Melina Hesse W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:44 1589 Ina Dollase W WK U10 Soester HC 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:44 42 Laura Staudt W WK U10 Werl 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:44 1590 Klara Tuneke W WK U10 TuS Ampen 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:45 511 Antonia Kluge W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:46 759 Greta Siedler W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:48 507 Maresa Horn W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:04:49 841 Annika Grünewald W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:04:50 773 Esther Siedler W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:04:51 74 Elli Herbe W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:04:52 81 Linda Keltz W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:04:54 913 Marie Dickeduisberg W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:04:54 421 Leonie Prinz W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:04:55 401 Rabea Seidler W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:04:56 374 Lia Quadde W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:04:57 757 Evelina Belyayeva W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:04:59 946 Carla Schönefeld W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:02 771 Emma Henzel W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:03 697 Mathilda Tibussek W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:03 699 Aliah Neumann W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:03 422 Daryna Martens W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:04 752 Lilly Wietzke W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:04 518 Mia Schydlo W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:05 944 Sophia Schulte W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:06 75 Dana Dortschack W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:07 21 Maya Galatsch W WK U10 SCE Hamm 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:08 418 Marie Zimmer W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:08 945 Jana Fischer W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:05:10 94 Nella Junkermann W WK U10 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:05:11 686 Lara Lehmann W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:05:11 521 Leah Lenz W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:05:13 22 Lilly Galatsch W WK U10 SCE Hamm 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:05:14 305 Klara Schulze-Buxloh W WK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:05:16 90 Julie König W WK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:05:16 47 Emelie Holthoff W WK U10 Laz Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:05:18 182 Leonie Arndt W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:19 751 Florentine Milleville W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:21 943 Maja Bolinger W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:05:22 1681 Nala Schürhoff W WK U10 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:05:23 512 Martina Gabel W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:05:24 8141 Nea Schütte W WK U10 Georgschule 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:05:25 689 Zoe Katjo W WK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:05:26 408 Beatrix Riberio W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:05:31 396 Jona Gardini W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:05:31 947 Luana Tyman W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
88 00:05:36 562 Estera Zito W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
89 00:05:36 758 Anushka Ravirajan W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
90 00:05:37 413 Joliena Olsen W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
91 00:05:38 838 Charlotta Wilms W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
92 00:05:46 882 Kati Berghoff W WK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
1 00:05:31 8174 Sascha Rohrmoser M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde