Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 0,95 km M 2009
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:25 1608 Frederik Werner M MK U10 SV Beckum 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:03:26 8170 Sebastian Dombrowski M MK U10 SG Rote Erde Beckum 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:03:27 566 Alexej Jegel M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:03:34 8107 Collin Kost M MK U10 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:03:37 423 David Zimmermann M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:03:40 340 Mika Saturna M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:03:41 567 Filip Szostakowski M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:03:43 336 Erik Pauli M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:03:44 192 Jasper Dellbrügger M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:03:45 427 Lukas Doclaf M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:03:46 714 Finn Radke M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:03:47 339 Ken Beier M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:03:51 702 Angelo Palhoca M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:03:51 91 Jonas Althüser M MK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:03:52 716 Carlo Steiner M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:03:52 425 Maxim Tschagai M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:03:53 191 Moritz Bürger M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:03:54 417 Theo Weise M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:03:54 522 Jacob Hecker M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:03:54 327 Louis Schipek M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:03:56 769 Eric Cavello Arenales M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:03:57 774 Eric Rabe M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:03:57 1688 Janne Hunecke M MK U10 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:03:58 523 Leonard Weitkamp M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:03:58 715 Jakob Pagels M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:03:58 709 Mika Wiebers M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:01 72 Hannes Niggemeier M MK U10 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:01 189 Simon Gallenkamp M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:02 424 Luca Oldenburg M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:03 8171 Hannes Wiedik M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:04 194 Paul Köster M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:05 532 Jakob Napp M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:05 8189 Joris Oschinski M MK U10 SW Hultrop 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:06 528 Julius Grunert M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:06 195 Till Dellbrügger M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:07 717 Johannes Teipel M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:08 321 Henri Stangenberg M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:09 770 Daniel Gossen M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:09 8180 René Vaneyghen M MK U10 Lippborg 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:10 188 Paul Korthals M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:11 533 Ben Hausmann M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:11 713 Mevmet Abdiju M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:12 707 Jannik Schoo M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:17 775 Mika Bröcker M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:17 842 Ben Wolf M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:18 761 Edmond Rexhepi M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:19 211 Paul Risken M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:20 411 Maxim Wulfert M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:21 768 Theodor Senff M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:04:21 18 Maikel Vandebergh M MK U10 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:04:21 846 Johannes Stein M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:04:24 306 Enrico Gockel M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:04:24 8034 Tiron Davey M MK U10 Astrid Lindgrenschule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:04:24 756 Marius Feldmann M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:04:25 30 Tim Schubert M MK U10 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:04:27 705 Lasse Adolph M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:04:30 416 Finn Steiner M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:04:30 531 Joel Lopez M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:04:30 410 Louis Pfeffer M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:04:31 708 Jonas Mönch M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:04:31 1602 Niklas Tappesser M MK U10 Georgschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:04:31 563 Henry Laass M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:04:32 710 Sergei Obzherina M MK U10 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:04:33 530 Moritz Wiese M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:04:33 187 Jakob Liebald M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:04:35 748 Timo Gutsche M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:04:35 381 Sean Heiments M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:04:36 529 Nazar Romaniuk M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:04:37 526 Hannes Becke M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:04:38 844 Lukas Weber M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:04:38 763 Jan Erlach M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:04:39 325 Alexander Galler M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:04:45 765 Sten Hass M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:04:45 749 Tyron Blume M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:04:47 847 Florian Gasse M MK U10 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:04:54 395 Alan Fröhlich M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:04:54 199 Gianluca Wagner M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:04:56 313 Timo Schulte M MK U10 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:17 534 Luca Knabe M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:22 426 Dominik Göttlicher M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:05:23 957 Alaa Alsaaour M MK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:05:24 958 Jannis Wulkow M MK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:06:00 565 Göker Gökce M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:06:00 569 Filip Kosidowski M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:06:02 564 Arian Behrami M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde