Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 1.425 km M U12 - U14
Platz Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Verein Altersklasse Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:05:01 27 Robin Fuest M SVW Soest MK U12 1 03:31,2 1.425 km Urkunde
2 00:05:04 1534 Nils Klee M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MJ U14 1 03:33,3 1.425 km Urkunde
3 00:05:06 52 Nils Oldenburg M SVW Soest MJ U14 2 03:34,7 1.425 km Urkunde
4 00:05:14 1628 Simon Marke M LAZ Soest MJ U14 3 03:40,3 1.425 km Urkunde
5 00:05:21 1533 Til Schöttler M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 2 03:45,2 1.425 km Urkunde
6 00:05:25 1520 Marlon Zundel M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 3 03:48,0 1.425 km Urkunde
7 00:05:25 722 Leonard Peters M Petri-Schule MK U12 4 03:48,0 1.425 km Urkunde
8 00:05:26 1531 Theodor Tigges M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 5 03:48,7 1.425 km Urkunde
9 00:05:31 37 Paul David Schomberg M LAZ Soest MK U12 6 03:52,2 1.425 km Urkunde
10 00:05:33 1539 Phil Külpmann M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MJ U14 4 03:53,6 1.425 km Urkunde
11 00:05:34 247 Fabian Thomas M Lippetalschule MK U12 7 03:54,3 1.425 km Urkunde
12 00:05:39 8100 Pilipp Spies M Convos Soest MK U12 8 03:57,8 1.425 km Urkunde
13 00:05:40 1685 Adi Pajazetovic M Convos MK U12 9 03:58,5 1.425 km Urkunde
14 00:05:42 1619 Paul Pagels M Convos Soest MK U12 10 04:00,0 1.425 km Urkunde
15 00:05:42 1532 Paul Karrmann M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MJ U14 5 04:00,0 1.425 km Urkunde
16 00:05:43 1513 Johannes Ludwig M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 11 04:00,7 1.425 km Urkunde
17 00:05:44 745 Linus Finnenberg M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 12 04:01,4 1.425 km Urkunde
18 00:05:49 1509 Aaron Lamprecht M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 13 04:04,9 1.425 km Urkunde
19 00:05:50 8022 Keno Betzold M Bad Sassendorf MK U12 14 04:05,6 1.425 km Urkunde
20 00:05:50 1613 Tobias Wortmann-Barreiro M Soest MJ U14 6 04:05,6 1.425 km Urkunde
21 00:05:51 8178 Rustán Moldotasher M Soest MK U12 15 04:06,3 1.425 km Urkunde
22 00:05:52 1519 Samuel Mergenthaler M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 16 04:07,0 1.425 km Urkunde
23 00:05:55 721 Simon Kuhne M Petri-Schule MK U12 17 04:09,1 1.425 km Urkunde
24 00:05:55 227 Sebastian Meichsner M Lippetalschule MJ U14 7 04:09,1 1.425 km Urkunde
25 00:06:00 1627 Christoph Marke M Soest MK U12 18 04:12,6 1.425 km Urkunde
26 00:06:05 45 Vincent Fait M BC 70 Soest MK U12 19 04:16,1 1.425 km Urkunde
27 00:06:06 1580 Oliver Hallas M TuS Jahn Soest MK U12 20 04:16,8 1.425 km Urkunde
28 00:06:08 209 Elias Mey M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 21 04:18,2 1.425 km Urkunde
29 00:06:14 9 Malte Schwarz M Soest MJ U14 8 04:22,4 1.425 km Urkunde
30 00:06:15 1508 Bruno Dahlhoff M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 22 04:23,1 1.425 km Urkunde
31 00:06:16 8 Kevin Edeler M MJ U14 9 04:23,8 1.425 km Urkunde
32 00:06:17 1579 Christian Prinz M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 10 04:24,5 1.425 km Urkunde
33 00:06:18 966 Falco-Justin Wickenkamp M St. Stephanus-Schule MK U12 23 04:25,2 1.425 km Urkunde
34 00:06:20 208 Leo Rummel M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 24 04:26,6 1.425 km Urkunde
35 00:06:24 8134 Richard Küppers M 1. Soester Hockey Club MK U12 25 04:29,4 1.425 km Urkunde
36 00:06:24 1505 Noah Lamprecht M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 26 04:29,4 1.425 km Urkunde
37 00:06:26 833 Conner Wahle M von-Vincke-Schule MJ U14 11 04:30,8 1.425 km Urkunde
38 00:06:27 718 Mats Bergeler M Petri-Schule MK U12 27 04:31,5 1.425 km Urkunde
39 00:06:30 1575 Noah Schwarz M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 12 04:33,6 1.425 km Urkunde
40 00:06:35 738 Leon Polnar M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 28 04:37,1 1.425 km Urkunde
41 00:06:36 1525 David Seithe M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 29 04:37,8 1.425 km Urkunde
42 00:06:40 8119 Nelson Lakämper M Archigymnasium MJ U14 13 04:40,7 1.425 km Urkunde
43 00:06:43 1512 Patrick Greune M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 30 04:42,8 1.425 km Urkunde
44 00:06:44 8044 Jaron Schüttler M MK U12 31 04:43,5 1.425 km Urkunde
45 00:06:48 1500 Tom Furchert M Conrad von Soest Gymnasium MK U12 32 04:46,3 1.425 km Urkunde
46 00:06:48 1000 Wiktor Smolinski M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 14 04:46,3 1.425 km Urkunde
47 00:06:50 965 Sabran Mahmoodi M St. Stephanus-Schule MK U12 33 04:47,7 1.425 km Urkunde
48 00:06:50 83 Lennart Adam M TUS Bad Sassendorf MK U12 34 04:47,7 1.425 km Urkunde
49 00:06:52 223 Joschua Stöckle M Lippetalschule MK U12 35 04:49,1 1.425 km Urkunde
50 00:06:58 225 Marlon Kölsch M Lippetalschule MK U12 36 04:53,3 1.425 km Urkunde
51 00:07:06 41 Till Weise M Soest MK U12 37 04:58,9 1.425 km Urkunde
52 00:07:11 220 Patrick Ständker M Lippetalschule MK U12 38 05:02,4 1.425 km Urkunde
53 00:07:12 54 Emil Raulf M TUS Bad Sassendorf MK U12 39 05:03,1 1.425 km Urkunde
54 00:07:17 1683 Julian Bauer M Masberg MK U12 40 05:06,6 1.425 km Urkunde
55 00:07:20 743 Leon Wöhrmann M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 41 05:08,7 1.425 km Urkunde
56 00:07:21 8033 Simon Becker M Bad Sassendorf MK U12 42 05:09,4 1.425 km Urkunde
57 00:07:25 1640 Adrien Hübner M LAZ Soest MK U12 43 05:12,2 1.425 km Urkunde
58 00:07:25 973 Sam Brenzk M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 44 05:12,2 1.425 km Urkunde
59 00:07:26 1562 Jann Vogel M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 15 05:13,9 1.425 km Urkunde
60 00:07:29 746 Bilawel Iqbal M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 45 05:15,0 1.425 km Urkunde
61 00:07:30 221 Arthur Gaar M Lippetalschule MK U12 46 05:15,7 1.425 km Urkunde
62 00:07:33 244 Jonas Hoffmeier M Lippetalschule MK U12 47 05:17,8 1.425 km Urkunde
63 00:07:39 993 Lukas Brüninghaus M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 16 05:22,1 1.425 km Urkunde
64 00:07:48 963 Justin Steiniger M St. Stephanus-Schule MK U12 48 05:28,4 1.425 km Urkunde
65 00:07:52 205 Aurel Maslar M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 49 05:31,2 1.425 km Urkunde
66 00:07:54 991 Mike Olzcak M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 17 05:32,6 1.425 km Urkunde
67 00:07:55 990 Lyon Abt M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 18 05:33,3 1.425 km Urkunde
68 00:08:39 744 Jason Dinneweth M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 50 06:04,2 1.425 km Urkunde
69 00:08:40 1556 Lutz Vogel M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 19 06:04,9 1.425 km Urkunde
70 00:08:41 999 Tymoteusz Konieczny M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 51 06:05,6 1.425 km Urkunde
71 00:09:25 251 Klaas Janning M Lippetalschule MJ U14 20 06:36,4 1.425 km Urkunde
72 00:09:30 206 Leon Maser M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 52 06:40,0 1.425 km Urkunde
73 00:09:32 1565 Marcel Bilke M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 21 06:41,4 1.425 km Urkunde
74 00:09:36 1558 Jan L. Geißen M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 22 06:44,2 1.425 km Urkunde
75 00:10:10 964 Jan Luca Grunert M St. Stephanus-Schule MK U12 53 07:08,0 1.425 km Urkunde
76 00:10:17 346 Luis Fust M Wieseschule MK U12 54 07:13,9 1.425 km Urkunde
77 00:10:19 979 Kilian Pfiffer M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 55 07:14,3 1.425 km Urkunde