Ergebnisse - Silvesterlauf Trier 2017 - 5 km Jugend
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein Nation Altersklasse Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:15:19 Patrick Weisser 2002 M VfB LC Friedrichshafen GER MJ U20 1 03:03,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
2 00:15:25 Velten Schneider 2084 M VFL Sindelfingen GER MJ U20 2 03:05,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
3 00:15:33 Jannik Weiß 2038 M LG Rhein-Wied GER MJ U20 3 03:06,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
4 00:15:42 Niklas Krämer 2062 M Wiesbadener LV GER MJ U18 1 03:08,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
5 00:15:53 Mohamed Bassou 2034 M TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden GER MJ U20 4 03:10,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
6 00:16:04 Giulio Ehses 2046 M Post-SV Trier GER MJ U18 2 03:12,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
7 00:16:21 Tom Reuter 2067 M LG Vulkaneifel BEL MJ U20 5 03:16,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
8 00:16:26 Max Grabosch 2055 M SSC Hanau-Rodenbach GER MJ U16 1 03:17,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
9 00:16:33 Miguel Heidemann 2031 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U20 6 03:18,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
10 00:16:33 Ahferom Teame 2053 M SSV Almersbach ERI MJ U20 7 03:18,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
11 00:16:59 Peter Morbe 2029 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U20 8 03:23,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
12 00:17:10 Aymen Djazouli 2058 M CSL Luxembourg LUX MJ U20 9 03:26,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
13 00:17:16 Nils Raab 2012 M ATSV Saarbrücken GER MJ U18 3 03:27,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
14 00:17:32 Tim Winkelmann 2023 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U20 10 03:30,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
15 00:17:35 Timo Spitzhorn 2078 M STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur GER MJ U18 4 03:31,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
16 00:17:48 Abraham Wirtz 2041 M Post-SV Trier GER MJ U18 5 03:33,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
17 00:17:52 Lucas Meyer 2089 M TG Konz GER MJ U20 11 03:34,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
18 00:18:15 Niklas Fischer 2003 M VfB LC Friedrichshafen GER MJ U20 12 03:39,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
19 00:18:22 Raphael Remy 2011 M CAS LUX MJ U20 13 03:40,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
20 00:18:24 Constantin Fuchs 2065 M Wittlicher TV GER MJ U16 2 03:40,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
21 00:18:31 Felix Moll 2068 M PSV Wengerohr GER MJ U18 6 03:42,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
22 00:18:34 William Simons 2043 M TG Konz GER MJ U18 7 03:42,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
23 00:18:44 Maximilian Klaess 2017 M ASV Duisburg GER MJ U16 3 03:44,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
24 00:18:56 Jonas Horn 2028 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U18 8 03:47,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
25 00:18:58 Elias Hoffmann 2200 M LC Rehlingen GER MJ U16 4 03:47,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
26 00:18:58 Linus Von Keutz 2075 M SV Trier-Irsch 1948 GER MJ U18 9 03:47,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
27 00:18:59 Luca-Janos Kulka 2079 M OSC Potsdam GER MJ U18 10 03:47,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
28 00:19:03 Maximilian Fuchs 2064 M Wittlicher TV GER MJ U18 11 03:48,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
29 00:19:21 Luca Savioli 2072 M TV Cochem GER MJ U16 5 03:52,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
30 00:19:25 Simon Quint 2073 M Wittlicher TV GER MJ U14 1 03:53,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
31 00:19:25 Philipp Baron 2042 M LC Hassloch GER MJ U16 6 03:53,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
32 00:19:27 Yannick Zeller 2033 M Laufgruppe Gerbersport GER MJ U20 14 03:53,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
33 00:19:28 Paul Mertes 2018 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U16 7 03:53,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
34 00:19:31 Tim Baltes 2048 M Konz GER MJ U14 2 03:54,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
35 00:20:00 Vincent Bier 2056 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U20 15 04:00,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
36 00:20:05 Patrick Steinmetz 2005 M SV Vecunda Bekond GER MJ U18 12 04:01,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
37 00:20:06 Peter Schuh 2025 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U20 16 04:01,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
38 00:20:08 Phil Nockelmann 2060 M TV Cochem GER MJ U16 8 04:01,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
39 00:20:15 Samuel Höfer 2074 M TMK Mülheim-Kärlich GER MJ U20 17 04:03,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
40 00:20:16 Jean-Paul Cossé 2080 M PSV Wengerohr GER MJ U14 3 04:03,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
41 00:20:32 Thomas Wilson 2070 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U20 18 04:06,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
42 00:20:42 Jan Gerth 2030 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U14 4 04:08,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
43 00:20:46 Ivo Zeller 2032 M Bern GER MJ U18 13 04:09,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
44 00:20:53 Tristan Wolfcarius 2022 M CSL LUX MJ U14 5 04:10,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
45 00:21:26 Maurice-Alexander Mangerich 2019 M TuS Mosella GER MJ U18 14 04:17,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
46 00:21:33 Max Rodenkirch 2071 M JSG Wittlich GER MJ U14 6 04:18,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
47 00:21:35 Stefan Wörz 2063 M Saarburg GER MJ U18 15 04:19,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
48 00:21:38 Moritz Krüger 2020 M Lauftreff Trier-Olewig GER MJ U16 9 04:19,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
49 00:21:54 Piet Palzer 2013 M ATSV Saarbrücken GER MJ U14 7 04:22,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
50 00:22:07 Henry Hersebrock 2066 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U16 10 04:25,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
51 00:22:16 Lucas Minnebeck 2037 M SV Fell GER MJ U14 8 04:27,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
52 00:22:18 Elias Raithel 2083 M (Trier) GER MJ U16 11 04:27,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
53 00:22:19 Moritz Konsek 2045 M Münchener Sport Club GER MJ U16 12 04:27,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
54 00:22:20 Philipp Adam 2021 M TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg GER MJ U14 9 04:28,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
55 00:22:24 Marius Kerpen 2052 M Der TV bewegt! GER MJ U14 10 04:28,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
56 00:22:45 Len Karger 2039 M MTV 1846 Gießen GER MJ U14 11 04:33,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
57 00:22:46 Lars Engelhard 2014 M DJK Gütersloh GER MJ U14 12 04:33,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
58 00:22:47 Lukas Schuh 2015 M DieLaufSchuhs GER MJ U16 13 04:33,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
59 00:22:47 Felix Sommerfeld 2004 M SV Rosellen GER MJ U14 13 04:33,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
60 00:22:55 David Lemle 2077 M LG Westerwald GER MJ U18 16 04:35,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
61 00:22:58 Julius Maximini 2076 M JSG Langsur GER MJ U14 14 04:35,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
62 00:22:58 Jan Keller 2086 M TG Konz GER MJ U16 14 04:35,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
63 00:23:04 Milan Franken 2049 M sv darscheid eifeLrider - irre crew GER MJ U14 15 04:36,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
64 00:23:31 Kilian Glesius 2050 M SFG Bernkastel-Kues GER MJ U14 16 04:42,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
65 00:23:31 Niklas Riemekasten 2007 M TuS Fortuna Saarburg GER MJ U16 15 04:42,2 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
66 00:23:32 Florian Glesius 2051 M SFG Bernkastel-Kues GER MJ U14 17 04:42,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
67 00:23:39 Johann Simons 2044 M TG Konz GER MJ U14 18 04:43,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
68 00:24:33 Lukas Krabs 2087 M (Bochum) GER MJ U14 19 04:54,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
69 00:25:18 Jan Rinnenburger 2024 M Silvesterlauf Trier GER MJ U14 20 05:03,6 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
70 00:25:59 Luca Bales 2057 M SV Oberweis GER MJ U14 21 05:11,8 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
71 00:26:50 Tobias Krabs 2088 M (Bochum) GER MJ U16 16 05:22,0 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
72 00:26:57 Elias Hauth 2199 M (Wiesbaden) GER MJ U16 17 05:23,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde
73 00:28:17 Fernando Alban-Ramos 2085 M PER MJ U16 18 05:39,4 5 km Sport-Fleck-Lau Urkunde