Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2016 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Nation Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 539 00:17:25 Schommers Lukas GER Rhein Berg Runners MHK 1 03:29,0 5 km Urkunde
2 M 530 00:19:20 Kaderka Kevin GER TVR Triathlon M35 1 03:52,0 5 km Urkunde
3 M 155 00:19:27 Wittmann Mathias GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M30 1 03:53,4 5 km Urkunde
4 M 583 00:20:18 Baumann Andreas GER Obi Köln M50 1 04:03,6 5 km Urkunde
1 W 884 00:20:46 Vizzari Susanne GER speed»cat W35 1 04:09,2 5 km Urkunde
5 M 882 00:20:48 Westenberg Hauke GER Köln M35 2 04:09,6 5 km Urkunde
6 M 898 00:20:48 Heinzelmann Till GER M40 1 04:09,6 5 km Urkunde
7 M 174 00:20:52 Hecker Erik GER Krefeld Bockum M45 1 04:10,4 5 km Urkunde
8 M 832 00:20:59 Dworeck Alexander GER Run Squad CGN M40 2 04:11,8 5 km Urkunde
9 M 475 00:21:06 Lindemann Jonas GER Hamburg MHK 2 04:13,2 5 km Urkunde
10 M 129 00:21:12 Budzinauskas Kestutis GER MachManMorgen MHK 3 04:14,4 5 km Urkunde
11 M 117 00:21:13 Kostulski Michael GER Köln M35 3 04:14,6 5 km Urkunde
12 M 883 00:21:30 Friedag Peter GER Münster M35 4 04:18,0 5 km Urkunde
13 M 495 00:21:46 Riedel Oliver GER TSV Dieringhausen M35 5 04:21,2 5 km Urkunde
14 M 170 00:22:29 Schuster Harald GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 M45 2 04:29,8 5 km Urkunde
15 M 501 00:22:46 Khalili Khalil GER MJ U18 1 04:33,2 5 km Urkunde
16 M 154 00:22:47 Welpmann Matthias GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M45 3 04:33,4 5 km Urkunde
17 M 490 00:22:47 Colling Jörn GER FC Deutsche Post M50 2 04:33,4 5 km Urkunde
18 M 857 00:23:05 Hust Vladimir GER krankenpflegedienste-koeln.de M45 4 04:37,0 5 km Urkunde
19 M 125 00:23:26 Sieper Oliver GER Messdiener Vogelsang M40 3 04:41,2 5 km Urkunde
2 W 115 00:23:28 Fischer Svea GER Köln WHK 1 04:41,6 5 km Urkunde
3 W 894 00:23:40 Würtz Hannah GER ASV Köln WJ U16 1 04:44,0 5 km Urkunde
20 M 451 00:23:43 Tölle Andreas GER Köln M40 4 04:44,6 5 km Urkunde
21 M 168 00:24:32 Krauß Jakob GER Köln MJ U18 2 04:54,4 5 km Urkunde
22 M 101 00:24:39 Bickelmeyer Tim GER Dinger\'s M40 5 04:55,8 5 km Urkunde
23 M 150 00:24:53 Medenbach Jürgen GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 M50 3 04:58,6 5 km Urkunde
24 M 543 00:24:58 Schilling Heinz GER M50 4 04:59,6 5 km Urkunde
4 W 897 00:25:02 Herzer Bettina GER W40 1 05:00,4 5 km Urkunde
25 M 827 00:25:18 Nienhaus Jakob GER Köln MK U12 1 05:03,6 5 km Urkunde
26 M 546 00:25:23 Terbrüggen Gustav GER MJ U18 3 05:04,6 5 km Urkunde
5 W 165 00:25:24 Olding Stefanie GER W40 2 05:04,8 5 km Urkunde
27 M 153 00:25:38 Wegerer Jörg GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M45 5 05:07,6 5 km Urkunde
28 M 151 00:25:45 Richter Manfred GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 M45 6 05:09,0 5 km Urkunde
29 M 529 00:26:17 Meier Alexander GER MJ U20 1 05:15,4 5 km Urkunde
6 W 167 00:26:22 Olding Elisabeth GER WJ U14 1 05:16,4 5 km Urkunde
7 W 579 00:26:31 Raeck Anna GER WHK 2 05:18,2 5 km Urkunde
30 M 561 00:26:36 Eschbarmer Felix GER MJ U18 4 05:19,2 5 km Urkunde
31 M 879 00:27:16 Westendorf Mario GER Vogelsanger Rennmäuse M45 7 05:27,2 5 km Urkunde
32 M 424 00:27:25 Schoenen Gerd GER M45 8 05:29,0 5 km Urkunde
8 W 130 00:27:35 Budzinauske Vaiva GER MachManMorgen WHK 3 05:31,0 5 km Urkunde
9 W 545 00:27:48 Terbrüggen Barbara GER Albis-Lauftreff-Vogelsang W45 1 05:33,6 5 km Urkunde
10 W 406 00:27:55 Bonk Stephanie GER WHK 4 05:35,0 5 km Urkunde
11 W 483 00:27:56 Hüskes Nicole GER W45 2 05:35,2 5 km Urkunde
12 W 477 00:27:59 Haberstroh Stefanie GER Köln WHK 5 05:35,8 5 km Urkunde
13 W 147 00:28:00 Gerhard Cornelia GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 3 W40 3 05:36,0 5 km Urkunde
14 W 547 00:28:15 Triebel Eva GER Mach3 E.V. W30 1 05:39,0 5 km Urkunde
33 M 810 00:28:17 Flock Thomas GER Köln M45 9 05:39,4 5 km Urkunde
34 M 476 00:28:28 Dömmecke Andreas GER Köln M50 5 05:41,6 5 km Urkunde
35 M 558 00:28:40 Werner Niclas GER MJ U18 5 05:44,0 5 km Urkunde
36 M 847 00:28:40 Kaßner Eric GER Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K MK U10 1 05:44,0 5 km Urkunde
15 W 487 00:28:41 Papst Elisabeth GER Diabetes Programm Deutschland W55 1 05:44,2 5 km Urkunde
37 M 571 00:28:48 Bauret Michael GER M40 6 05:45,6 5 km Urkunde
38 M 542 00:28:49 Schulte Christian GER M35 6 05:45,8 5 km Urkunde
16 W 478 00:29:02 Kaßner Christina GER Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K W35 2 05:48,4 5 km Urkunde
17 W 500 00:29:04 Brenk Charlotte GER Köln W35 3 05:48,8 5 km Urkunde
18 W 855 00:29:10 Semertzidis Stephanie AUS Köln W55 2 05:50,0 5 km Urkunde
19 W 112 00:29:19 Igelmund-Schmidt Elisabeth GER Albis Lauftreff W50 1 05:51,8 5 km Urkunde
39 M 137 00:29:30 Sahle Emil GER Köln MJ U14 1 05:54,0 5 km Urkunde
40 M 552 00:29:31 Meyer zu Altenschildoche Jan GER MK U10 2 05:54,2 5 km Urkunde
41 M 581 00:29:31 Witting Oskar GER MJ U14 2 05:54,2 5 km Urkunde
42 M 580 00:29:34 Raeck Michael GER Sparkasse Köln Bonn M55 1 05:54,8 5 km Urkunde
20 W 452 00:29:55 Birnkammer Karen GER W40 4 05:59,0 5 km Urkunde
21 W 556 00:30:04 Redsmann Luzie GER WJ U14 2 06:00,8 5 km Urkunde
43 M 443 00:30:07 Kaufmann Mario GER Köln M40 7 06:01,4 5 km Urkunde
44 M 148 00:30:10 Brust Gerd GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 3 M65 1 06:02,0 5 km Urkunde
22 W 107 00:30:11 Baers Andrea GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH W40 5 06:02,2 5 km Urkunde
23 W 823 00:30:32 Berlinger Hanna GER Köln WJ U14 3 06:06,4 5 km Urkunde
45 M 463 00:30:43 Müller Mario GER BTC Vogelsang M35 7 06:08,6 5 km Urkunde
24 W 557 00:30:45 Krauß Luzia GER WJ U14 4 06:09,0 5 km Urkunde
46 M 467 00:30:49 Arndt Mike GER M40 8 06:09,8 5 km Urkunde
25 W 523 00:30:52 König Eva-Maria GER Für Opa W55 3 06:10,4 5 km Urkunde
47 M 146 00:31:05 Klemm Ralf GER Vielfalt statt Einfalt 3 M55 2 06:13,0 5 km Urkunde
48 M 878 00:31:28 Steckel Tobias GER Messdiener Vogelsang MJ U20 2 06:17,6 5 km Urkunde
26 W 105 00:32:09 Orban Elke GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH W45 3 06:25,8 5 km Urkunde
27 W 408 00:32:13 Semertzidis Kathryn GER WHK 6 06:26,6 5 km Urkunde
49 M 512 00:32:24 Redwan Ali GER MJ U16 1 06:28,8 5 km Urkunde
28 W 886 00:32:53 Gögel Sabine GER Für Opa W55 4 06:34,6 5 km Urkunde
29 W 106 00:32:57 Amrhein Christine GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH W35 4 06:35,4 5 km Urkunde
50 M 851 00:33:02 Sis Enes GER Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K MK U10 3 06:36,4 5 km Urkunde
51 M 801 00:33:17 Meurer Bernhard GER Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K M40 9 06:39,4 5 km Urkunde
52 M 540 00:33:40 Stirnberg Alexander GER M40 10 06:44,0 5 km Urkunde
30 W 839 00:34:02 Zöllig Maike GER Köln WK U12 1 06:48,4 5 km Urkunde
31 W 844 00:34:02 Berger Mia GER Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS/K WK U12 2 06:48,4 5 km Urkunde
32 W 108 00:34:04 Baers Annelie GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH W65 1 06:48,8 5 km Urkunde
53 M 565 00:34:47 Kußner Eric GER Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS K MK U10 4 06:57,4 5 km Urkunde
54 M 559 00:34:49 Kötter Heiner GER M55 3 06:57,8 5 km Urkunde
55 M 138 00:35:36 Krach Peter GER Siedlerverein St. Sebastianus M50 6 07:07,2 5 km Urkunde
56 M 441 00:37:13 Krahforst Stefan GER Kerpen MHK 4 07:26,6 5 km Urkunde
33 W 541 00:38:29 Teeuwsen Judith GER W40 6 07:41,8 5 km Urkunde
57 M 140 00:38:39 Möller Dietmar GER Siedlerverein St. Sebastianus M45 10 07:43,8 5 km Urkunde
34 W 412 00:38:57 Steinwede Franziska GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH W40 7 07:47,4 5 km Urkunde
35 W 531 00:39:37 Rohrmoser Felicitas GER Laufmarichen Köln W60 1 07:55,4 5 km Urkunde
36 W 532 00:40:07 Rohmoser Eva-Maria GER Laufmarichen Köln W60 2 08:01,4 5 km Urkunde
58 M 524 00:41:12 Dreikhausen Peter GER M50 7 08:14,4 5 km Urkunde
59 M 497 00:42:16 Schüller Jochen GER Watikan M35 8 08:27,2 5 km Urkunde