Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2016 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Nation Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 577 00:33:45 Petrusson Arnar MHK 1 03:22,5 10 km Urkunde
2 M 114 00:35:56 Wilberforce Gary GBR Bunert - Der Siegburger Laufladen M30 1 03:35,6 10 km Urkunde
3 M 113 00:36:04 Breunung Dirk GER LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg M40 1 03:36,4 10 km Urkunde
4 M 162 00:37:48 Kreuer Manuel GER Laufmonster M35 1 03:46,8 10 km Urkunde
5 M 144 00:38:58 Stojic Rolf GER Vogelsanger Postbüggel M45 1 03:53,8 10 km Urkunde
6 M 122 00:39:40 Deniz Gündüz GER 25Minutes M40 2 03:58,0 10 km Urkunde
7 M 496 00:39:41 Kurtenbach Maurice GER Asbach-Köttingen MJ U18 1 03:58,1 10 km Urkunde
8 M 590 00:39:55 Meskemper Joshua GER M30 2 03:59,5 10 km Urkunde
9 M 593 00:39:57 Ritter Johannes GER M50 1 03:59,7 10 km Urkunde
10 M 436 00:40:33 Bräutigam Claus GER TFG 1878 Köln-Nippes M45 2 04:03,3 10 km Urkunde
11 M 891 00:40:37 Schovenberg Alexander GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M30 3 04:03,7 10 km Urkunde
12 M 448 00:41:08 van de Weyer Stephan GER Bunert - Der Siegburger Laufladen M40 3 04:06,8 10 km Urkunde
13 M 550 00:41:40 Wilhelm Florian GER Albis Lauftreff M35 2 04:10,0 10 km Urkunde
14 M 121 00:42:14 Hellebusch Timo GER 25Minutes M35 3 04:13,4 10 km Urkunde
15 M 163 00:42:27 Blöcker Thomas GER Meckenheim M50 2 04:14,7 10 km Urkunde
16 M 132 00:42:35 Engelhardt Kai GER 25Minutes M45 3 04:15,5 10 km Urkunde
17 M 457 00:43:02 Rautenberg Stefan GER Bergheim M45 4 04:18,2 10 km Urkunde
18 M 588 00:43:07 Dederichs Kasimir GER Kölsche Rennschnecken MJ U20 1 04:18,7 10 km Urkunde
1 W 447 00:43:12 Schneider Silke GER Bunert - Der Siegburger Laufladen W40 1 04:19,2 10 km Urkunde
2 W 589 00:43:20 Henneken Claudia Maria GER SSC Köln Pecbi.de Team W30 1 04:20,0 10 km Urkunde
19 M 802 00:43:48 Vogelsang Marcel GER Köln M30 4 04:22,8 10 km Urkunde
20 M 420 00:43:55 Oberndörfer Martin GER LLG St. Augustin M40 4 04:23,5 10 km Urkunde
21 M 120 00:44:12 Rösler Denis GER 25Minutes M45 5 04:25,2 10 km Urkunde
22 M 816 00:44:35 Widdig Martin GER kölsche Rennschnecken MHK 2 04:27,5 10 km Urkunde
23 M 123 00:44:49 Bertels Christoph GER 25Minutes MHK 3 04:28,9 10 km Urkunde
24 M 885 00:45:08 Lomax Paul GER Köln M35 4 04:30,8 10 km Urkunde
25 M 586 00:45:09 Donath Aurelius GER M55 1 04:30,9 10 km Urkunde
26 M 158 00:45:26 Niekrawietz Peter GER Köln M45 6 04:32,6 10 km Urkunde
27 M 594 00:45:42 Bäker Thomas GER M50 3 04:34,2 10 km Urkunde
28 M 555 00:45:53 Windel Alexander GER MHK 4 04:35,3 10 km Urkunde
29 M 506 00:46:07 Muhamad Mosa GER MJ U20 2 04:36,7 10 km Urkunde
30 M 578 00:46:15 Bach Tobias GER M50 4 04:37,5 10 km Urkunde
31 M 103 00:46:32 Biedermann Thomas GER TÜV Rheinland M50 5 04:39,2 10 km Urkunde
32 M 118 00:46:38 Dupont Jürgen GER LTD Köln-Dellbrück M55 2 04:39,8 10 km Urkunde
33 M 119 00:46:40 Kuthe Thorsten GER Köln M40 5 04:40,0 10 km Urkunde
3 W 419 00:46:55 Küttner Christiane GER Laufmonster W45 1 04:41,5 10 km Urkunde
34 M 572 00:47:12 Klose Michael GER M50 6 04:43,2 10 km Urkunde
35 M 892 00:47:13 Möbus Volkmar GER LT Skinny Bergheim 02 M60 1 04:43,3 10 km Urkunde
36 M 479 00:47:49 Hansen Christoph GER Cologne Allblacks M50 7 04:46,9 10 km Urkunde
37 M 453 00:48:11 Birnkammer Markus GER M30 5 04:49,1 10 km Urkunde
4 W 470 00:48:14 Schmidt Claudia GER Köln WHK 1 04:49,4 10 km Urkunde
38 M 482 00:48:14 Hüskes Markus GER M45 7 04:49,4 10 km Urkunde
39 M 537 00:48:18 Zöllig Peter GER M50 8 04:49,8 10 km Urkunde
40 M 527 00:48:19 Pniewski Bernd GER Brücker Lauffreunde M60 2 04:49,9 10 km Urkunde
41 M 549 00:48:22 Hepper Daniel GER Albis Lauftreff M30 6 04:50,2 10 km Urkunde
42 M 817 00:48:22 Demir Iskender GER kölsche Rennschnecken MHK 5 04:50,2 10 km Urkunde
43 M 159 00:48:22 Frömbgen Rolf GER Albis Lauftreff M60 3 04:50,2 10 km Urkunde
44 M 870 00:49:03 Boelter Thomas GER ERGO sports Köln M50 9 04:54,3 10 km Urkunde
45 M 141 00:49:03 Kierst Oliver GER ASV Köln M40 6 04:54,3 10 km Urkunde
46 M 127 00:49:10 Schütze Marian GER MSC Meuselbach - Die Rasselböcke MHK 6 04:55,0 10 km Urkunde
47 M 598 00:49:23 Beila Simon GER Köln M35 5 04:56,3 10 km Urkunde
48 M 459 00:49:23 Vollbach Burkhard GER M40 7 04:56,3 10 km Urkunde
49 M 528 00:49:45 Berger Peter GER M55 3 04:58,5 10 km Urkunde
50 M 560 00:49:46 Kötter Heiner GER M55 4 04:58,6 10 km Urkunde
51 M 874 00:49:50 Michels Olaf GER ERGO sports Köln M55 5 04:59,0 10 km Urkunde
52 M 468 00:49:52 Maihöfer Philipp GER MACH3 Köln e.V. M30 7 04:59,2 10 km Urkunde
53 M 856 00:49:54 Windel Sebastian GER Köln MHK 7 04:59,4 10 km Urkunde
54 M 573 00:50:02 Icks Wolfgang GER Lauftreff Bücherpark Köln M50 10 05:00,2 10 km Urkunde
55 M 595 00:50:15 Maurer Sam GER TFG 1878 Köln-Nippes MHK 8 05:01,5 10 km Urkunde
56 M 404 00:50:17 Cremer Jürgen GER Time and Voice Lauf Cup M50 11 05:01,7 10 km Urkunde
57 M 809 00:50:32 Von Harlessem Klaus GER Realschule Im Hasental M70 1 05:03,2 10 km Urkunde
58 M 575 00:50:41 Isbaner Wolfgang GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M60 4 05:04,1 10 km Urkunde
5 W 576 00:50:58 Meibeck Anja GER Laufmonster W45 2 05:05,8 10 km Urkunde
59 M 597 00:51:23 Wattenbach Manfred GER Albis Lauftreff M50 12 05:08,3 10 km Urkunde
60 M 876 00:51:33 Sonntag Frank GER ERGO sports Köln MHK 9 05:09,3 10 km Urkunde
61 M 888 00:51:33 Elble Max GER ERGO sports Köln M55 6 05:09,3 10 km Urkunde
62 M 499 00:51:54 Keuenhof Frank GER Köln M50 13 05:11,4 10 km Urkunde
63 M 831 00:52:06 Meyer zu Altenschildesche Jörg GER TV Erkelenz M50 14 05:12,6 10 km Urkunde
64 M 835 00:52:08 Ripp Dieter GER VTC Köln M60 5 05:12,8 10 km Urkunde
65 M 574 00:52:12 Pickl Norbert GER Lauffreunde Blücherpark M55 7 05:13,2 10 km Urkunde
66 M 521 00:52:14 Sowade Ulrich GER Run of Colours M45 8 05:13,4 10 km Urkunde
67 M 600 00:52:26 Albishausen Rainer GER Albis Lauftreff M50 15 05:14,6 10 km Urkunde
6 W 160 00:52:26 Hejl Franziska GER Albis Lauftreff W30 2 05:14,6 10 km Urkunde
7 W 458 00:52:32 Hesseling Martina GER Bergheim W50 1 05:15,2 10 km Urkunde
68 M 820 00:52:33 Hambloch Christoph GER Albis Lauftreff M50 16 05:15,3 10 km Urkunde
69 M 587 00:52:35 Fink Ulrich GER Merlin-Runners M55 8 05:15,5 10 km Urkunde
70 M 811 00:52:47 Zerwas Heinz-Peter GER Köln M50 17 05:16,7 10 km Urkunde
71 M 181 00:53:21 Ali Jamal GER MJ U18 2 05:20,1 10 km Urkunde
72 M 869 00:53:27 Corzelius Mathias GER Bad Münstereifel M45 9 05:20,7 10 km Urkunde
8 W 893 00:53:30 Möbus Vera GER LT Skinny Bergheim 02 W45 3 05:21,0 10 km Urkunde
73 M 865 00:53:31 Groneck Volker GER Köln M40 8 05:21,1 10 km Urkunde
74 M 585 00:54:03 Kaumanns Markus GER SPD M30 8 05:24,3 10 km Urkunde
75 M 818 00:54:11 Sühr Daniel GER Albis Lauftreff MHK 10 05:25,1 10 km Urkunde
76 M 462 00:54:15 Windel Klaus GER Pulheimer SC M55 9 05:25,5 10 km Urkunde
77 M 861 00:54:17 Metzdorf Elmar GER M45 10 05:25,7 10 km Urkunde
78 M 525 00:54:29 Els Jürgen GER BSG Rhein Energie M45 11 05:26,9 10 km Urkunde
79 M 563 00:54:54 Küpper Fabian GER Longericher Windhunde MHK 11 05:29,4 10 km Urkunde
80 M 519 00:56:01 Wingert Rolf GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M50 18 05:36,1 10 km Urkunde
9 W 104 00:56:03 Horst Claudia GER TÜV Rheinland W50 2 05:36,3 10 km Urkunde
10 W 474 00:56:15 Rindermann Lara GER Kreuzau W40 2 05:37,5 10 km Urkunde
11 W 808 00:56:17 Cirakova Ivica SVK Köln W35 1 05:37,7 10 km Urkunde
12 W 124 00:56:52 Meichsner Johanna GER 25Minutes W30 3 05:41,2 10 km Urkunde
13 W 836 00:56:55 Ploog Jennifer GER I Love Rath-Heumar W30 4 05:41,5 10 km Urkunde
81 M 489 00:57:07 Leyendecker Matthias GER SC Fortuna Köln M55 10 05:42,7 10 km Urkunde
14 W 538 00:57:52 Bensch Eva GER W30 5 05:47,2 10 km Urkunde
82 M 868 00:57:58 Wormland Florian GER Köln M40 9 05:47,8 10 km Urkunde
15 W 867 00:57:58 Müller-Oppel Mareike GER Köln W45 4 05:47,8 10 km Urkunde
83 M 471 00:58:06 Hütt Stephan GER M45 12 05:48,6 10 km Urkunde
16 W 840 00:58:17 Zöllig Stefanie GER Köln W50 3 05:49,7 10 km Urkunde
84 M 454 00:58:19 Balg Christoph GER M40 10 05:49,9 10 km Urkunde
85 M 450 00:58:23 Schüller Carsten GER Watikan M35 6 05:50,3 10 km Urkunde
86 M 456 00:58:23 Acht Florian GER Watikan M35 7 05:50,3 10 km Urkunde
17 W 566 00:58:30 Baginski Kathrin GER Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS K W40 3 05:51,0 10 km Urkunde
87 M 175 00:58:33 Volk Gerrit GER BV Bocklemünd Mengerich M55 11 05:51,3 10 km Urkunde
88 M 596 00:58:35 Heister Bruno GER THC Brühl M60 6 05:51,5 10 km Urkunde
89 M 488 00:58:41 Gottschalk Kai GER Köln M35 8 05:52,1 10 km Urkunde
90 M 110 00:58:45 Kluck Marcus GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M45 13 05:52,5 10 km Urkunde
91 M 139 00:58:51 Sahle Patrick GER Köln M45 14 05:53,1 10 km Urkunde
18 W 872 00:59:07 Wahlen Edith GER ERGO sports Köln W45 5 05:54,7 10 km Urkunde
92 M 591 00:59:08 Lange Philipp GER Run Of Colors Puomo Team M30 9 05:54,8 10 km Urkunde
19 W 536 00:59:14 Techow Simone GER W40 4 05:55,4 10 km Urkunde
20 W 864 00:59:15 Kies Bernadeta GER Albis Lauftreff W55 1 05:55,5 10 km Urkunde
93 M 171 00:59:15 Küpper Bruno GER Windhunde Longerich M40 11 05:55,5 10 km Urkunde
94 M 534 00:59:22 Buelles Christian GER M40 12 05:56,2 10 km Urkunde
21 W 535 00:59:22 Buelles Franziska GER W40 5 05:56,2 10 km Urkunde
95 M 109 01:00:00 Herbert Thomas GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M45 15 06:00,0 10 km Urkunde
96 M 871 01:00:22 Bott Alexander GER ERGO sports Köln M40 13 06:02,2 10 km Urkunde
97 M 403 01:00:41 Peters Jens GER M60 7 06:04,1 10 km Urkunde
98 M 889 01:01:10 Gronostay Axel GER M50 19 06:07,0 10 km Urkunde
99 M 890 01:01:10 Keck Christopher GER MHK 12 06:07,0 10 km Urkunde
100 M 421 01:01:43 Binzen Martin GER Köln M40 14 06:10,3 10 km Urkunde
101 M 411 01:01:43 Kölsche Daniel GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M40 15 06:10,3 10 km Urkunde
22 W 866 01:02:29 Schäfer Henrike GER Köln W45 6 06:14,9 10 km Urkunde
23 W 860 01:02:55 Metzdorf Katja GER W45 7 06:17,5 10 km Urkunde
102 M 584 01:03:55 Grohmann Ralf GER VTC Köln M60 8 06:23,5 10 km Urkunde
24 W 145 01:03:58 Urbain Gabriele GER Albis Lauftreff W55 2 06:23,8 10 km Urkunde
25 W 875 01:05:21 Wahlen Sabrina GER ERGO sports Köln WHK 2 06:32,1 10 km Urkunde
103 M 445 01:05:34 Müller Marco GER Köln M45 16 06:33,4 10 km Urkunde
104 M 599 01:05:54 Boden Gerd GER BV Bocklemünd Mengerich M60 9 06:35,4 10 km Urkunde
26 W 480 01:06:25 Figueroa Carrasco Lidia ESP Cologne Allblacks W40 6 06:38,5 10 km Urkunde
27 W 460 01:06:26 Vollbach Berit GER W40 7 06:38,6 10 km Urkunde
105 M 486 01:07:26 Weißgerber Frank GER Köln M45 17 06:44,6 10 km Urkunde
28 W 423 01:08:21 Sonntag Ursula GER ERGO Sports Köln W50 4 06:50,1 10 km Urkunde
29 W 834 01:09:24 Werner Nadine GER I Love Rath-Heumar W30 6 06:56,4 10 km Urkunde
106 M 442 01:09:36 Malzahn Norbert GER Köln M50 20 06:57,6 10 km Urkunde
30 W 437 01:12:19 Heinze Lydia GER Köln W30 7 07:13,9 10 km Urkunde
31 W 407 01:12:24 Same Brigitte GER W50 5 07:14,4 10 km Urkunde
107 M 821 01:17:19 Jedele Stefan GER Köln M60 10 07:43,9 10 km Urkunde
32 W 461 01:31:34 Rohrmoser Eva-Maria GER Laufmariechen Köln W60 1 09:09,4 10 km Urkunde