Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2017 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Nation Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 544 00:42:08 Henneken Claudia Maria GER DauerLaufVerein W30 1 04:12,8 10 km Urkunde
2 W 454 00:42:54 Lüchtefeld Alice GER Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen WHK 1 04:17,4 10 km Urkunde
3 W 321 00:45:11 Zahn Johanna GER Köln WHK 2 04:31,1 10 km Urkunde
4 W 416 00:45:22 Busse Katrin GER W40 1 04:32,2 10 km Urkunde
5 W 396 00:45:30 Schmidt Claudia GER BergReif WHK 3 04:33,0 10 km Urkunde
6 W 392 00:50:11 Zange Gabi GER Cologne Allblacks W55 1 05:01,1 10 km Urkunde
7 W 319 00:50:42 Brühl Andrea GER Köln W35 1 05:04,2 10 km Urkunde
8 W 120 00:51:12 Geike Diana GER W45 1 05:07,2 10 km Urkunde
9 W 510 00:51:35 Mühler Franziska Sophie GER Köln WHK 4 05:09,5 10 km Urkunde
10 W 117 00:51:57 Eßer Tamara GER Run Of Colours Promoteam W40 2 05:11,7 10 km Urkunde
11 W 491 00:52:25 Hejl Franziska GER Albis Lauftreff W30 2 05:14,5 10 km Urkunde
12 W 560 00:53:12 Horst Claudia GER WHK 5 05:19,2 10 km Urkunde
13 W 355 00:53:27 Prätsch Insa GER Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WHK 6 05:20,7 10 km Urkunde
14 W 291 00:53:37 Metzler Lena GER WHK 7 05:21,7 10 km Urkunde
15 W 290 00:53:57 Kies Bernadeta GER Albis Lauftreff W55 2 05:23,7 10 km Urkunde
16 W 198 00:55:20 Eggert Maria GER W35 2 05:32,0 10 km Urkunde
17 W 277 00:56:34 Jüngst Barbara GER Siegen W60 1 05:39,4 10 km Urkunde
18 W 104 00:57:13 Unruh Jule GER WHK 8 05:43,3 10 km Urkunde
19 W 103 00:57:13 Unruh Marlene GER WJ U18 1 05:43,3 10 km Urkunde
20 W 325 00:57:15 Möbus Vera GER LT Skinny Bergheim 02 W50 1 05:43,5 10 km Urkunde
21 W 289 00:57:44 Schäfer Henrike GER Köln W45 2 05:46,4 10 km Urkunde
22 W 197 00:58:43 Velden Viktoria GER W50 2 05:52,3 10 km Urkunde
23 W 261 00:59:02 Henle Anja GER Köln WHK 9 05:54,2 10 km Urkunde
24 W 260 00:59:21 Sellmann Nina GER TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon W30 3 05:56,1 10 km Urkunde
25 W 152 00:59:25 Zöllig Stefane GER W50 3 05:56,5 10 km Urkunde
26 W 445 00:59:38 Heinemann Steffi GER 25Minutes Köln W35 3 05:57,8 10 km Urkunde
27 W 219 01:01:09 Sonntag Ursula GER ERGO Sports Köln W55 3 06:06,9 10 km Urkunde
28 W 435 01:01:41 Nussmann Michaela GER Team Erdinger alkoholfrei W50 4 06:10,1 10 km Urkunde
29 W 498 01:01:54 Sturm Christina GER Köln W40 3 06:11,4 10 km Urkunde
30 W 279 01:02:00 Söntgerath Angela GER MASO W45 3 06:12,0 10 km Urkunde
31 W 599 01:02:40 Metzdorf Katja GER W45 4 06:16,0 10 km Urkunde
32 W 262 01:04:14 Schrade Stefanie GER Köln WHK 10 06:25,4 10 km Urkunde
33 W 330 01:04:54 Figueroa Carrasco Lidia GER Cologne Allblacks W40 4 06:29,4 10 km Urkunde
34 W 126 01:05:10 Schiffbauer Ulrike GER ERGO Sports Köln W45 5 06:31,0 10 km Urkunde
35 W 288 01:08:22 Spachtholz Maria Luise GER TuS Brauweiler W60 2 06:50,2 10 km Urkunde
36 W 332 01:08:49 Meier Melek Özlenim GER W45 6 06:52,9 10 km Urkunde
37 W 292 01:09:51 Nommsen Jane GER WHK 11 06:59,1 10 km Urkunde
38 W 328 01:18:29 Rohrmoser Eva-Maria GER Laufmariechen Köln W60 3 07:50,9 10 km Urkunde
1 M 597 00:33:32 Wilberforce Gary GER Bunert -Der Siegburger Laufladen M30 1 03:21,2 10 km Urkunde
2 M 463 00:34:41 Schommers Lukas GER Rhein-Berg Runners MHK 1 03:28,1 10 km Urkunde
3 M 116 00:37:15 Schneider Marco GER Run Of Colours Promoteam M35 1 03:43,5 10 km Urkunde
4 M 425 00:37:42 Gronewold Lars GER Rhein-Berg Runners M40 1 03:46,2 10 km Urkunde
5 M 119 00:39:20 Sixtus Florian GER Run Of Colours Promoteam M40 2 03:56,0 10 km Urkunde
6 M 442 00:39:44 Rösler Denis GER 25Minutes Köln M45 1 03:58,4 10 km Urkunde
7 M 108 00:41:23 Kels Martin GER TUSEM Essen M35 2 04:08,3 10 km Urkunde
8 M 443 00:41:56 Bertels Christoph GER 25Minutes Köln MHK 2 04:11,6 10 km Urkunde
9 M 446 00:42:34 Engelhardt Kai GER 25Minutes Köln M50 1 04:15,4 10 km Urkunde
10 M 350 00:42:35 Haji Sadik Star GER Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MJ U18 1 04:15,5 10 km Urkunde
11 M 312 00:42:56 Vogelsang Marcel GER Albis Lauftreff M30 2 04:17,6 10 km Urkunde
12 M 465 00:43:14 Davidson Simon GER Bonn M50 2 04:19,4 10 km Urkunde
13 M 444 00:44:17 Hellebusch Timo GER 25Minutes Köln M35 3 04:25,7 10 km Urkunde
14 M 373 00:44:35 Niekrawietz Peter GER Köln M45 2 04:27,5 10 km Urkunde
15 M 110 00:44:44 Wiefels Jan GER M30 3 04:28,4 10 km Urkunde
16 M 264 00:44:50 Korbinian Hiemesch GER BKE MHK 3 04:29,0 10 km Urkunde
17 M 378 00:45:02 Schmidt Leon GER Albis Lauftreff MJ U18 2 04:30,2 10 km Urkunde
18 M 813 00:45:16 Teilnehmer Unbekannter GER MHK 4 04:31,6 10 km Urkunde
19 M 118 00:45:25 Eisenberg Hans-Friedrich GER M35 4 04:32,5 10 km Urkunde
20 M 122 00:45:33 Biedermann Thomas GER M50 3 04:33,3 10 km Urkunde
21 M 592 00:45:36 Isbaner Wolfgang GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M60 1 04:33,6 10 km Urkunde
22 M 128 00:45:42 Beila Simon GER M35 5 04:34,2 10 km Urkunde
23 M 339 00:45:53 Wähler Lukas GER TriathlonSteckelCologne M30 4 04:35,3 10 km Urkunde
24 M 229 00:46:12 Schütze Marian GER MSC Meuselbach - Die Rasselböcke MHK 5 04:37,2 10 km Urkunde
25 M 354 00:46:15 Wilhelm Martin GER Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland M35 6 04:37,5 10 km Urkunde
26 M 582 00:46:17 Cremer Jürgen GER FC Deutsche Post M55 1 04:37,7 10 km Urkunde
27 M 329 00:46:17 Hansen Christoph GER Cologne Allblacks M50 4 04:37,7 10 km Urkunde
28 M 385 00:46:50 Duis Michael GER Köln M45 3 04:41,0 10 km Urkunde
29 M 194 00:46:52 Pniewski Bernd GER M60 2 04:41,2 10 km Urkunde
30 M 271 00:47:00 Birnkammer Markus GER M35 7 04:42,0 10 km Urkunde
31 M 432 00:47:31 Icks Wolfgang GER Lauffreunde Blücherpark M50 5 04:45,1 10 km Urkunde
32 M 542 00:47:55 Herwig Heiko GER OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter M40 3 04:47,5 10 km Urkunde
33 M 589 00:47:59 Mausbach Gerd GER LT Decksteiner Weiher M60 3 04:47,9 10 km Urkunde
34 M 331 00:48:08 Hetkamp Peter GER Köln M45 4 04:48,8 10 km Urkunde
35 M 501 00:48:20 Podzus Horst GER Overath M55 2 04:50,0 10 km Urkunde
36 M 534 00:48:36 Claeßen Jens GER Albis Lauftreff M50 6 04:51,6 10 km Urkunde
37 M 215 00:49:00 Jahnke Luca GER Leverkusen MHK 6 04:54,0 10 km Urkunde
38 M 121 00:49:10 Bärenfänger Christian GER M40 4 04:55,0 10 km Urkunde
39 M 511 00:49:20 Sonntag Frank GER ERGO Sports Köln MHK 7 04:56,0 10 km Urkunde
40 M 246 00:49:22 Schilling Heinz GER Köln M50 7 04:56,2 10 km Urkunde
41 M 324 00:49:24 Möbus Volkmar GER LT Skinny Bergheim 02 M60 4 04:56,4 10 km Urkunde
42 M 586 00:49:29 Krauß Jakob GER MJ U18 3 04:56,9 10 km Urkunde
43 M 316 00:49:30 Luczak Sebastian GER Boxing Worthoff Limited MHK 8 04:57,0 10 km Urkunde
44 M 281 00:49:35 Braig Björn GER TSV Schabau M30 5 04:57,5 10 km Urkunde
45 M 536 00:49:40 Hallstein Arnd GER Köln M50 8 04:58,0 10 km Urkunde
46 M 258 00:49:53 Brings Daniel GER Köln M35 8 04:59,3 10 km Urkunde
47 M 398 00:49:54 Kombrink Erich GER Pulheimer SC M65 1 04:59,4 10 km Urkunde
48 M 439 00:50:00 Otto Michael GER Kerpen M50 9 05:00,0 10 km Urkunde
49 M 124 00:50:06 Kammler Reinhard GER Cologne Allblacks M50 10 05:00,6 10 km Urkunde
50 M 143 00:50:55 Zöllig Uwe GER M50 11 05:05,5 10 km Urkunde
51 M 357 00:51:00 Schlösser Julian GER Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MHK 9 05:06,0 10 km Urkunde
52 M 383 00:51:29 Huppertz Horst GER LG Huskies M50 12 05:08,9 10 km Urkunde
53 M 333 00:51:30 Meier Klaus Friedrich GER M45 5 05:09,0 10 km Urkunde
54 M 115 00:51:35 Sowade Uli GER Run Of Colours Promoteam M45 6 05:09,5 10 km Urkunde
55 M 557 00:51:37 Sahle Patrick GER M45 7 05:09,7 10 km Urkunde
56 M 494 00:51:45 Kaiser Wilhelm GER BVB Vogelsang M65 2 05:10,5 10 km Urkunde
57 M 551 00:51:55 Schotten Günther GER M75 1 05:11,5 10 km Urkunde
58 M 598 00:52:17 Metzdorf Elmar GER M45 8 05:13,7 10 km Urkunde
59 M 422 00:52:20 Boelen-Theile Claus GER Rösrath M50 13 05:14,0 10 km Urkunde
60 M 310 00:52:22 Hambloch Christoph GER Albis Lauftreff M50 14 05:14,2 10 km Urkunde
61 M 320 00:52:30 Walter Michael GER Nacktschneckenjäger M50 15 05:15,0 10 km Urkunde
62 M 109 00:52:50 Kombrink Lars GER M30 6 05:17,0 10 km Urkunde
63 M 299 00:53:00 Wingert Rolf GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M50 16 05:18,0 10 km Urkunde
64 M 296 00:53:17 Terlinde Sebastian GER M40 5 05:19,7 10 km Urkunde
65 M 233 00:53:26 Walger Jan GER Köln MHK 10 05:20,6 10 km Urkunde
66 M 201 00:53:45 Binzen Martin GER Köln M40 6 05:22,5 10 km Urkunde
67 M 460 00:53:50 Hirseler Felix GER Laufen und Saufen MHK 11 05:23,0 10 km Urkunde
68 M 123 00:53:59 Lechelt Stefan GER Run M40 7 05:23,9 10 km Urkunde
69 M 384 00:54:01 Draga Richard GER Köln M50 17 05:24,1 10 km Urkunde
70 M 563 00:54:27 Roland Gerd GER M45 9 05:26,7 10 km Urkunde
71 M 343 00:54:30 Hütt Stephan GER M45 10 05:27,0 10 km Urkunde
72 M 570 00:54:34 Bueser-Meyer zu Altenschildesche Rainer GER M50 18 05:27,4 10 km Urkunde
73 M 387 00:54:39 Omar Sabry GER Lauffreunde Köln-Nord M40 8 05:27,9 10 km Urkunde
74 M 552 00:54:41 Genz Jürgen GER M60 5 05:28,1 10 km Urkunde
75 M 388 00:54:52 Groß Sascha GER Lauffreunde Köln-Nord M30 7 05:29,2 10 km Urkunde
76 M 374 00:55:01 Kersting Friedel GER Köln M65 3 05:30,1 10 km Urkunde
77 M 397 00:55:12 Düren Alexander GER BergReif MHK 12 05:31,2 10 km Urkunde
78 M 275 00:55:15 Sühr Daniel GER Albis Lauftreff MHK 13 05:31,5 10 km Urkunde
79 M 478 00:55:22 Liebmann Marc GER MSV Duisburg M45 11 05:32,2 10 km Urkunde
80 M 204 00:55:26 Kölsche Daniel GER M40 9 05:32,6 10 km Urkunde
81 M 298 00:55:35 Kluck Marcus GER Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M45 12 05:33,5 10 km Urkunde
82 M 590 00:55:49 Quadflieg Nicolai GER MHK 14 05:34,9 10 km Urkunde
83 M 547 00:55:55 Witting Hauke GER Köln M45 13 05:35,5 10 km Urkunde
84 M 382 00:56:09 Moga Bruno GER LG Huskies M65 4 05:36,9 10 km Urkunde
85 M 276 00:56:21 Stieldorf Marius GER Ehrenfelder Lightnings MHK 15 05:38,1 10 km Urkunde
86 M 188 00:56:57 Heister Bruno GER M60 6 05:41,7 10 km Urkunde
87 M 222 00:57:01 Düker Frank GER Köln M40 10 05:42,1 10 km Urkunde
88 M 448 00:57:03 Odendahl Bastian GER Köln M30 8 05:42,3 10 km Urkunde
89 M 234 00:57:06 Schüller Carsten GER Watikan M35 9 05:42,6 10 km Urkunde
90 M 527 00:57:10 Reda Karl-Heinz GER ERGO sports Köln M60 7 05:43,0 10 km Urkunde
91 M 105 00:57:13 Wiegels Andreas GER M45 14 05:43,3 10 km Urkunde
92 M 102 00:57:13 Hümmerich Bernd GER M50 19 05:43,3 10 km Urkunde
93 M 114 00:57:14 Mann Martin GER ERGO Sports Köln M45 15 05:43,4 10 km Urkunde
94 M 272 00:57:30 Balg Christoph GER M40 11 05:45,0 10 km Urkunde
95 M 265 00:57:34 Lieffertz Benedikt GER BKE MHK 16 05:45,4 10 km Urkunde
96 M 574 00:58:50 Meyer Dirk GER M55 3 05:53,0 10 km Urkunde
97 M 583 00:59:41 Bliemel Alfred GER M65 5 05:58,1 10 km Urkunde
98 M 125 00:59:44 Arba Gianluca GER MHK 17 05:58,4 10 km Urkunde
99 M 196 00:59:51 Küffler Norbert GER M50 20 05:59,1 10 km Urkunde
100 M 254 01:01:50 Malzahn Norbert GER Köln M50 21 06:11,0 10 km Urkunde
101 M 280 01:02:11 Müller Marco GER MASO M45 16 06:13,1 10 km Urkunde
102 M 419 01:02:36 Höpker Felix GER M40 12 06:15,6 10 km Urkunde
103 M 390 01:02:51 Pieper Michael GER Köln M50 22 06:17,1 10 km Urkunde
104 M 548 01:03:24 Overkamp Jörg GER Köln M40 13 06:20,4 10 km Urkunde
105 M 506 01:03:35 Klinger Sascha GER Köln M45 17 06:21,5 10 km Urkunde
106 M 256 01:03:48 Weißgerber Frank GER Laufen und Saufen M45 18 06:22,8 10 km Urkunde
107 M 127 01:05:11 Brück Lorenz GER ERGO Sports Köln M50 23 06:31,1 10 km Urkunde
108 M 101 01:08:01 Clooth Philippe GER M50 24 06:48,1 10 km Urkunde
109 M 203 01:10:23 Birk Volker GER Köln M65 6 07:02,3 10 km Urkunde
110 M 474 01:15:08 Boden Gerd GER Köln M60 8 07:30,8 10 km Urkunde