Ergebnisse - wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 03:35:56 Forst Claudia 698 LG Ameln-Linnich W40 1 05:07,0 42.195 km Urkunde
2 W 03:51:42 Schickel Anett 691 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath W50 1 05:29,4 42.195 km Urkunde
3 W 04:04:26 Müller Nicole 649 Team Rurrunner W45 1 05:47,5 42.195 km Urkunde
4 W 04:30:19 Riecks Erika 687 LG Mönchengladbach W60 1 06:24,3 42.195 km Urkunde
5 W 04:51:44 Schultes Tanja 692 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath W45 2 06:54,8 42.195 km Urkunde
6 W 04:51:44 Isman Dehen 697 100 MC W50 2 06:54,8 42.195 km Urkunde
7 W 05:18:34 Fuhrmann Kerstin 700 W45 3 07:33,9 42.195 km Urkunde
1 M 02:56:57 Susek Christoph 651 Wuppertal M30 1 04:11,6 42.195 km Urkunde
2 M 02:58:05 Stübner Oliver 657 DreamBig Sports Club M40 1 04:13,2 42.195 km Urkunde
3 M 03:05:05 Rubel Thomas 658 TV Konzen M35 1 04:23,1 42.195 km Urkunde
4 M 03:17:28 Mathar Joachim 674 TV Konzen M45 1 04:40,7 42.195 km Urkunde
5 M 03:19:20 Chittka Jörg 694 Ratingen M50 1 04:43,4 42.195 km Urkunde
6 M 03:21:14 Schuhmachers Dirk 664 SC Wegberg-Radsport M40 2 04:46,1 42.195 km Urkunde
7 M 03:27:29 Braun Wolfgang 678 TV Konzen M60 1 04:55,0 42.195 km Urkunde
8 M 03:32:21 Schax Manfred 653 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk- Team Erdi M50 2 05:01,9 42.195 km Urkunde
9 M 03:37:29 Lotter Bernd 703 TV Konzen M60 2 05:09,2 42.195 km Urkunde
10 M 03:42:53 Scheerle Thomas 654 Düsseldorf M40 3 05:16,9 42.195 km Urkunde
11 M 03:43:54 Winterberg Dennis 631 TuS Jahn Hilfarth M35 2 05:18,3 42.195 km Urkunde
12 M 03:44:40 Grates Wolfgang 610 TuS Jahn Hilfarth M60 3 05:19,4 42.195 km Urkunde
13 M 03:47:06 Peters Christian 704 TuS Jahn Hilfarth M35 3 05:22,9 42.195 km Urkunde
14 M 03:48:50 Theisges Dirk 670 TV Deilinghofen M50 3 05:25,3 42.195 km Urkunde
15 M 03:49:14 Loeber Ralf 675 100 MC M40 4 05:25,9 42.195 km Urkunde
16 M 03:53:13 Schröder Kurt 685 DJK Gillrath M55 1 05:31,6 42.195 km Urkunde
17 M 03:59:36 Zimnicki Wojciech 625 Hückelhoven M30 2 05:40,7 42.195 km Urkunde
18 M 04:03:00 Spanier Volker 644 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 2 05:45,5 42.195 km Urkunde
19 M 04:04:26 Beckmann Thomas 652 Team Rurrunner M50 4 05:47,5 42.195 km Urkunde
20 M 04:09:54 Goertz Hubert 702 TuS Jahn Hilfarth M50 5 05:55,3 42.195 km Urkunde
21 M 04:12:27 Höchemer Marcel 636 Wassenberg M30 3 05:59,9 42.195 km Urkunde
22 M 04:13:59 Huysmann Carsten 673 Angerland LT Lintorf M45 2 06:01,1 42.195 km Urkunde
23 M 04:17:20 Boerenkamp Rainer 684 Nettetal M55 3 06:05,9 42.195 km Urkunde
24 M 04:29:54 Kruell Dr. Dr. Joey 671 the-ultimate-run M50 6 06:23,7 42.195 km Urkunde
25 M 04:33:49 Königs Christoph 626 Tischtennisfreunde 1997 Füchse Myhl M35 4 06:29,3 42.195 km Urkunde
26 M 04:37:53 Mitterer Thomas 623 ASG Hürth M45 3 06:35,1 42.195 km Urkunde
27 M 04:50:11 Meisterling-Riecks Bernd 689 LG Mönchengladbach M60 4 06:52,6 42.195 km Urkunde
28 M 05:14:58 Fensky Ulrich 659 LT Mythos Stolberg M65 1 07:27,8 42.195 km Urkunde
29 M 05:15:01 Weber Dietmat 662 LT Mythos Stolberg M65 2 07:27,9 42.195 km Urkunde
30 M 05:18:35 König Klaus 699 M55 4 07:33,0 42.195 km Urkunde