Ergebnisse - wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:21:10 Bourguignon Natascha 1280 Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen W30 1 04:14,0 5 km Urkunde
2 W 00:22:20 Schmitz Yana 1230 Hückelhoven Bewegt W30 2 04:28,0 5 km Urkunde
3 W 00:22:46 Steufmehl Astrid 1221 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W35 1 04:33,2 5 km Urkunde
4 W 00:23:32 Nägler Anna 1333 TuS Jahn Hilfarth W 1 04:42,4 5 km Urkunde
5 W 00:25:09 Piramovsky-Paulus Julia 1307 TV Eintracht 1897 Heinsberg W35 2 05:01,8 5 km Urkunde
6 W 00:26:58 Knippertz Claudia 1291 Erkelenzer Radclub - ERC W50 1 05:23,6 5 km Urkunde
7 W 00:27:02 Will Simone 1277 M+V W45 1 05:24,4 5 km Urkunde
8 W 00:27:07 Minkenberg Jana 1278 M+V W 2 05:25,4 5 km Urkunde
9 W 00:27:33 Müller Lisa 1301 Hilden W 3 05:30,6 5 km Urkunde
10 W 00:28:10 Dossow Heike 1295 Hueckelhoven W45 2 05:38,0 5 km Urkunde
11 W 00:28:52 Loers Katharina 1287 TuS Jahn Hilfarth W 4 05:46,4 5 km Urkunde
12 W 00:30:02 Boos Monika 1289 Titz W30 3 06:00,4 5 km Urkunde
13 W 00:30:06 Poggensee Martina 1263 Titz W50 2 06:01,2 5 km Urkunde
14 W 00:31:29 Jansen Sylvia 1281 Hückelhoven W40 1 06:17,8 5 km Urkunde
15 W 00:31:58 Neubauer Manuela 1222 TuS Jahn Hilfarth W50 3 06:23,6 5 km Urkunde
16 W 00:31:59 Hermsmeier-Dohmen Silke 1111 TuS Jahn Hilfarth W40 2 06:23,8 5 km Urkunde
17 W 00:32:15 Latour Tanja 1233 TuS Jahn Hilfarth W45 3 06:27,0 5 km Urkunde
18 W 00:34:06 Odenhoven Sandra 1285 Wassenberg W45 4 06:49,2 5 km Urkunde
19 W 00:35:25 Blasey Christin 1211 W 5 07:05,0 5 km Urkunde
20 W 00:35:31 Eßer Waltraud 1305 Sports Team Interroll W50 4 07:06,2 5 km Urkunde
1 M 00:18:45 Thönnissen Robert 1187 SC Komet Steckenborn M40 1 03:45,0 5 km Urkunde
2 M 00:19:04 Hager Steffen 1304 Sports Team Interroll M 1 03:48,8 5 km Urkunde
3 M 00:19:14 Hünseler Holger 1292 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 1 03:50,8 5 km Urkunde
4 M 00:19:48 Hayen Henrik 1228 TV Erkelenz 1860 MJ 15 1 03:57,6 5 km Urkunde
5 M 00:20:15 Jungbluth Sascha 1309 OSC Waldniel M45 2 04:03,0 5 km Urkunde
6 M 00:20:19 Vieten Hendrik 1210 TV 1860 Erkelenz MK 11 1 04:03,8 5 km Urkunde
7 M 00:20:25 Kubelke Yves 1234 TV Erkelenz 1860 MJ 14 1 04:05,0 5 km Urkunde
8 M 00:20:25 Alhäuser Jochen 1306 Erkelenz M50 1 04:05,0 5 km Urkunde
9 M 00:21:22 Finken Ralph 1294 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 1 04:16,4 5 km Urkunde
10 M 00:21:37 Luhr Sebastian 1296 TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim M30 1 04:19,4 5 km Urkunde
11 M 00:21:39 Berger Hannes 1283 WEP M30 2 04:19,8 5 km Urkunde
12 M 00:21:44 Herff Jürgen 1290 Hückelhoven M40 2 04:20,8 5 km Urkunde
13 M 00:21:59 Reinartz Marlon 1270 ETV Erkelenz MK 10 1 04:23,8 5 km Urkunde
14 M 00:22:07 Hermanns Ben 1308 TuS Jahn Hilfarth MK 11 2 04:25,4 5 km Urkunde
15 M 00:22:28 Wall Benjamin 1302 Sports Team Interroll M30 3 04:29,6 5 km Urkunde
16 M 00:22:31 Deckers Frank 1276 Geilenkirchen M40 3 04:30,2 5 km Urkunde
17 M 00:22:49 Steufmehl Claus 1223 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 1 04:33,8 5 km Urkunde
18 M 00:22:52 Bergrath Michael 1293 regio iT M40 4 04:34,4 5 km Urkunde
19 M 00:23:08 Lösch Kevin-Bernd 1199 MJ U18 1 04:37,6 5 km Urkunde
20 M 00:23:37 Friedemann Rene 1310 Geilenkirchen M45 3 04:43,4 5 km Urkunde
21 M 00:23:50 Murga Reinartz Niklas 1300 Tus germania Kückhoven MK 10 2 04:46,0 5 km Urkunde
22 M 00:23:57 Kremers Markus 1264 KG Bocket M45 4 04:47,4 5 km Urkunde
23 M 00:24:58 Hettkamp Paul 1219 TuS Jahn Hilfarth MK 11 3 04:59,6 5 km Urkunde
24 M 00:25:26 Gruntmann Andreas 1303 Sports Team Interroll M30 4 05:05,2 5 km Urkunde
25 M 00:25:39 Wagner Viktor 1279 M+V M45 5 05:07,8 5 km Urkunde
26 M 00:26:17 Hensen Christoph 1297 Hückelhoven M 2 05:15,4 5 km Urkunde
27 M 00:26:32 Wick Fritz 1213 NiersRunners Wachtendonk M65 1 05:18,4 5 km Urkunde
28 M 00:27:00 Königs Josef 1286 VSV Grenzland Wegberg M75 1 05:24,0 5 km Urkunde
29 M 00:28:01 Heidenthal Michael 1272 Hückelhoven M50 2 05:36,2 5 km Urkunde
30 M 00:28:51 Königsfeld Daniel 1274 Lc Jugend 07 Bergheim MJ 12 1 05:46,2 5 km Urkunde
31 M 00:28:51 Königsfeld Michael 1275 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf M45 6 05:46,2 5 km Urkunde
32 M 00:29:23 Zymbala Hans 1201 TuS Jahn Hilfarth M70 1 05:52,6 5 km Urkunde
33 M 00:30:02 Boos Alexander 1288 Titz M30 5 06:00,4 5 km Urkunde
34 M 00:32:59 Wild Moritz 1247 Feuerwehr Birgelen MJ U20 1 06:35,8 5 km Urkunde
35 M 00:32:59 Mertens Jan 1246 Feuerwehr Birgelen M 3 06:35,8 5 km Urkunde