Ergebnisse - wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein Strecke Urkunde
00:01:36 Vogel Marie 436 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:36 Steufmehl Lilau 481 TV Erkelenz 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:36 Jüngling Rosalie 111 Hückelhoven 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:40 Schröder Lisa - Maria 472 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:40 Fleck Jorina 115 Wassenberg 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:43 Paulzen Lenja 171 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:43 Peschel Lisa 482 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:45 Krieger Lena 476 Grundschule Doveren 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:46 Jammers Mira 166 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:46 Biedermann Mia 170 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:47 Stollenwerk Tabea 431 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:48 Heesen Maila 161 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:53 Borowski Mila 174 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:54 Tetz Leonie 432 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:54 Karakas Ecrin 421 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:55 Damm Yva 402 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:55 Acikgöz Erva 408 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:01 Monni Alessia 172 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:02 Gers Ebba 158 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:08 Kocaman Tanem 423 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:08 Heidenthal Lynn 406 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:03:15 Esser Hannah 102 Die Selbstläufer 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:29 Jakait Luca 420 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:30 Reinartz Timo 106 ETV Erkelenz 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:31 Düsterwald Lennart 110 Hückelhoven 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:36 Heinisch Luis 112 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:40 Bourguignon Jakob 114 Jülich 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:40 Herbertz Ingolf 107 ETV Erkelenz 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:42 Kunze Linus 159 Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Doveren 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:42 Cousin Logan 175 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:43 Ditmann Denny 412 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:49 Wilms Oskar 168 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:49 Schumann Jadon 428 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:50 Hassan Ali 416 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:51 Winzen Elias 160 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:51 Jeyadas Aaryan Jeysan 156 Hückelhoven 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:52 Wich Jonas 100 Die Selbstläufer 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:53 Liewald Jannik 440 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:53 Cetin Emir 409 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:54 Schmidt Silas 427 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:55 Derheim Mark 405 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:55 Graß Joel 162 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:56 Stops Finn 104 Viktoria Doveren 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:58 Jeyadas Ayshwin Jeydan 155 Hückelhoven 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:59 Linges Mattis 403 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:59 Langenau Lukas 401 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:01:59 Hensel Felix 417 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:01 Jacobs Tayler 418 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:06 Herbertz Leopold 109 Erkelenz 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:08 Wich Tom 101 Die Selbstläufer 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:10 Wilms Leo 163 Michael-Ende-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:13 Wanna Paul 439 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde
00:02:14 Steigenberger Gino 430 Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule 0.35 km Urkunde