Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf 2016 - 5,3 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Nation Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Nettozeit Nettoplatz Strecke Urkunde
1 W 445 00:24:14 Osthaus Anne GER TV Angermund W45 1 04:34,3 00:24:12 1 5.3 km Urkunde
2 W 518 00:26:14 Mumm Nicole GER Bayer Pharma W35 1 04:57,9 00:26:11 2 5.3 km Urkunde
3 W 548 00:26:26 Eberhardt Rebecca GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 1 04:59,2 00:26:23 3 5.3 km Urkunde
4 W 545 00:26:47 Folgmann Ramona GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 2 05:03,2 00:26:44 4 5.3 km Urkunde
5 W 502 00:26:49 Kiesebrink Nicole GER Bayer Pharma W45 2 05:03,5 00:26:46 5 5.3 km Urkunde
6 W 500 00:27:02 Polanz Dorothe GER Mettmann W65 1 05:06,0 00:27:01 6 5.3 km Urkunde
7 W 550 00:27:10 Plattner Anna GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 3 05:07,5 00:27:06 7 5.3 km Urkunde
8 W 423 00:27:48 Göbel Sina GER Ennepetal W30 1 05:14,7 00:27:44 8 5.3 km Urkunde
9 W 431 00:28:14 Korosec Silke GER Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W45 3 05:19,6 00:28:12 9 5.3 km Urkunde
10 W 513 00:29:51 Steinbach Alina GER Bayer Pharma WHK 4 05:37,9 00:29:40 10 5.3 km Urkunde
11 W 468 00:30:00 Meintrup Chiara GER Wülfrath WJ U18 1 05:39,6 00:29:54 11 5.3 km Urkunde
12 W 407 00:30:01 Berker Melina GER LG Düsseler Tor WJ U16 1 05:39,8 00:29:59 14 5.3 km Urkunde
13 W 458 00:30:02 Liell Paula GER Morgens um Sechs WJ U16 2 05:40,0 00:29:57 12 5.3 km Urkunde
14 W 471 00:30:03 Blietschau Vivien GER Wülfrath WJ U18 2 05:40,1 00:29:57 13 5.3 km Urkunde
15 W 472 00:30:32 Rössler Isabell GER Wülfrath WHK 5 05:45,6 00:30:16 15 5.3 km Urkunde
16 W 31 00:31:11 Muders Jessica GER W30 2 05:53,0 00:30:58 16 5.3 km Urkunde
17 W 13 00:31:12 Kohnen Laura GER W30 3 05:53,2 00:30:59 17 5.3 km Urkunde
18 W 517 00:31:35 Armeloh Elfi GER Bayer Pharma W55 1 05:57,5 00:31:26 18 5.3 km Urkunde
19 W 532 00:31:40 Hähnlein Katja GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 6 05:58,4 00:31:27 19 5.3 km Urkunde
20 W 292 00:31:44 Kampta Nina GER W30 4 05:59,2 00:31:31 20 5.3 km Urkunde
21 W 425 00:31:56 Liskes Marion GER BSG Sparkasse Hilden-Ratingen-Velbe W45 4 06:01,5 00:31:51 21 5.3 km Urkunde
22 W 442 00:32:01 Franke Anneliese GER W40 1 06:02,4 00:31:52 22 5.3 km Urkunde
23 W 463 00:32:17 Franke Judith GER LG Düsseler Tor WJ U18 3 06:05,4 00:32:15 25 5.3 km Urkunde
24 W 461 00:32:17 Schoppe Nicole GER Essen W40 2 06:05,4 00:32:05 23 5.3 km Urkunde
25 W 473 00:32:28 Nafe Marie GER Velbert WHK 7 06:07,5 00:32:13 24 5.3 km Urkunde
26 W 435 00:32:32 Strötges Julia GER Die Eiszapfen WHK 8 06:08,3 00:32:25 26 5.3 km Urkunde
27 W 544 00:32:35 Hambrecht Iris GER Laminat DEPOT W45 5 06:08,8 00:32:30 27 5.3 km Urkunde
28 W 503 00:32:53 Schaab Sabine GER Bayer Pharma W50 1 06:12,2 00:32:48 29 5.3 km Urkunde
29 W 510 00:32:54 Meyer Imke GER Bayer Pharma W35 2 06:12,4 00:32:42 28 5.3 km Urkunde
30 W 479 00:33:00 Brosius Ann-Kathrin GER Wülfrath W40 3 06:13,5 00:32:55 30 5.3 km Urkunde
31 W 478 00:33:00 Norbisrath Sabrina GER Wülfrath W35 3 06:13,5 00:32:55 31 5.3 km Urkunde
32 W 444 00:33:21 Hemmert Daniela GER W30 5 06:17,5 00:33:12 32 5.3 km Urkunde
33 W 497 00:33:30 Kleuskens Iris GER Dormagen W50 2 06:19,2 00:33:22 33 5.3 km Urkunde
34 W 507 00:33:39 Gillissen Ulla GER Bayer Pharma W55 2 06:20,9 00:33:29 34 5.3 km Urkunde
35 W 395 00:33:40 Hake Gisela GER W45 6 06:21,1 00:33:36 35 5.3 km Urkunde
36 W 489 00:33:48 Voß Jacqueline GER Wülfrath W40 4 06:22,6 00:33:38 37 5.3 km Urkunde
37 W 488 00:33:50 Baxmann-Riedel Jutta GER Mettmann W60 1 06:23,0 00:33:38 36 5.3 km Urkunde
38 W 429 00:33:51 Langenbruch Petra GER Wülfrath W45 7 06:23,2 00:33:41 38 5.3 km Urkunde
39 W 410 00:34:02 Beckmann Kirstin GER Wülfrath W45 8 06:25,2 00:33:46 39 5.3 km Urkunde
40 W 546 00:34:07 Kolk Stephanie GER Laminat DEPOT W30 6 06:26,2 00:33:54 40 5.3 km Urkunde
41 W 512 00:34:18 Dohmeyer Katharina GER Bayer Pharma WHK 9 06:28,3 00:34:03 41 5.3 km Urkunde
42 W 455 00:34:20 Mühlberger Christine GER Wuppertal W50 3 06:28,6 00:34:08 42 5.3 km Urkunde
43 W 519 00:34:22 Stippel Gudrun GER Bayer Pharma W55 3 06:29,0 00:34:12 43 5.3 km Urkunde
44 W 448 00:34:29 Ramilo Sanchez Anke GER Velbert W45 9 06:30,3 00:34:19 44 5.3 km Urkunde
45 W 522 00:34:30 Reinshagen Anika GER Bayer Pharma WHK 10 06:30,5 00:34:29 47 5.3 km Urkunde
46 W 404 00:34:32 Gecks Cornelia GER Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wülfrath W30 7 06:30,9 00:34:26 46 5.3 km Urkunde
47 W 449 00:34:33 Bach Gabriele GER Velbert W50 4 06:31,1 00:34:22 45 5.3 km Urkunde
48 W 434 00:34:36 Rückert Milena GER Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W65 2 06:31,6 00:34:29 48 5.3 km Urkunde
49 W 541 00:34:45 Bieker Heike GER Laminat DEPOT W45 10 06:33,3 00:34:42 49 5.3 km Urkunde
50 W 492 00:34:53 Degener Bettina GER Richrather Rennschnecken W50 5 06:34,9 00:34:46 50 5.3 km Urkunde
51 W 485 00:35:08 Fierus Regina GER Wuelfrath W50 6 06:37,7 00:34:56 52 5.3 km Urkunde
52 W 494 00:35:08 Koppe Angela GER TB Wülfrath W50 7 06:37,7 00:34:56 51 5.3 km Urkunde
53 W 474 00:35:14 Isenmann Sibylle GER run for fun W45 11 06:38,8 00:35:07 53 5.3 km Urkunde
54 W 493 00:35:17 Wierz Ulrike GER Richrather Rennschnecken W55 4 06:39,4 00:35:10 56 5.3 km Urkunde
55 W 535 00:35:20 Kruft Cora GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 11 06:40,0 00:35:08 54 5.3 km Urkunde
56 W 534 00:35:21 Jülicher Kira GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 12 06:40,1 00:35:09 55 5.3 km Urkunde
57 W 539 00:35:29 Eigen Marie GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 13 06:41,6 00:35:22 57 5.3 km Urkunde
58 W 376 00:35:55 Seegers Marcella GER Team Essen Peerpett 99 W40 5 06:46,6 00:35:45 58 5.3 km Urkunde
59 W 533 00:36:27 Orlov Olga GER Laminat DEPOT WJ U18 4 06:52,6 00:36:20 59 5.3 km Urkunde
60 W 547 00:36:27 Weissberg Jasmin GER Laminat DEPOT WJ U18 5 06:52,6 00:36:20 60 5.3 km Urkunde
61 W 505 00:36:53 Stohler Leila GER Bayer Pharma W30 8 06:57,5 00:36:38 61 5.3 km Urkunde
62 W 412 00:36:56 Dalheimer Ina GER WK U12 1 06:58,1 00:36:46 62 5.3 km Urkunde
63 W 484 00:37:03 Große-Beckmann Melanie GER Wülfrath W45 12 06:59,4 00:36:56 64 5.3 km Urkunde
64 W 390 00:37:06 Mausbach Sandra GER FW Wülfrath W35 4 07:00,0 00:36:59 65 5.3 km Urkunde
65 W 414 00:37:07 Baldauf Jule GER WHK 14 07:00,1 00:36:50 63 5.3 km Urkunde
66 W 288 00:37:19 Köhn Kirsten GER W40 6 07:02,4 00:37:07 66 5.3 km Urkunde
67 W 287 00:37:19 Frieseke Natalie GER W40 7 07:02,4 00:37:09 67 5.3 km Urkunde
68 W 419 00:37:29 Klümper Friederike GER WK U12 2 07:04,3 00:37:23 68 5.3 km Urkunde
69 W 542 00:37:40 Siegemund Angelika GER Laminat DEPOT W50 8 07:06,4 00:37:32 69 5.3 km Urkunde
70 W 430 00:38:03 Brohsukat Manuela GER Heiligenhaus W45 13 07:10,7 00:37:58 71 5.3 km Urkunde
71 W 515 00:38:13 Fehrmann Stephanie GER Bayer Pharma W30 9 07:12,6 00:37:57 70 5.3 km Urkunde
72 W 506 00:38:30 Schmidt-Franke Elisabeth GER Bayer Pharma W50 9 07:15,8 00:38:26 72 5.3 km Urkunde
73 W 443 00:38:44 Wollmann Bettina GER W50 10 07:18,4 00:38:34 73 5.3 km Urkunde
74 W 537 00:38:50 Richter Nina GER Laminat DEPOT W40 8 07:19,6 00:38:35 74 5.3 km Urkunde
75 W 469 00:38:51 Salbert Barbara GER W30 10 07:19,8 00:38:49 75 5.3 km Urkunde
76 W 424 00:39:05 Weber Anke GER Wuppertal W40 9 07:22,4 00:38:51 76 5.3 km Urkunde
77 W 459 00:39:10 Kwidzinski Nikola GER Wülfrath W45 14 07:23,3 00:38:58 77 5.3 km Urkunde
78 W 470 00:39:13 Wolframm Daniela GER W30 11 07:23,9 00:39:10 78 5.3 km Urkunde
79 W 538 00:39:20 Eigen Ina GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 15 07:25,2 00:39:12 79 5.3 km Urkunde
80 W 291 00:39:28 Leiendecker Martina GER W30 12 07:26,7 00:39:18 80 5.3 km Urkunde
81 W 453 00:39:39 Schmidt Heike GER Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W55 5 07:28,8 00:39:32 82 5.3 km Urkunde
82 W 454 00:39:39 Reeger Ulrike GER Skifreunde Velbert 1986 W60 2 07:28,8 00:39:32 81 5.3 km Urkunde
83 W 516 00:40:08 Hollenberg Bianca GER Bayer Pharma W35 5 07:34,3 00:39:52 83 5.3 km Urkunde
84 W 499 00:40:27 Freiburg Melanie GER Köln W30 13 07:37,9 00:40:10 84 5.3 km Urkunde
85 W 41 00:41:27 Schreiber Ina GER Wülfrath W50 11 07:49,2 00:41:24 85 5.3 km Urkunde
86 W 290 00:41:50 Burtzlaff Kitty GER W35 6 07:53,5 00:41:41 87 5.3 km Urkunde
87 W 481 00:42:00 Peilert-Graf Christiane GER Düsseldorf W50 12 07:55,4 00:41:40 86 5.3 km Urkunde
88 W 426 00:42:26 Dierich Maike GER Männing hören-sehen-erleben GmbH WHK 16 08:00,3 00:42:13 88 5.3 km Urkunde
89 W 520 00:43:57 Korch Carmen GER Bayer Pharma WHK 17 08:17,5 00:43:53 90 5.3 km Urkunde
90 W 549 00:43:58 Ose Tiffany GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 18 08:17,7 00:43:43 89 5.3 km Urkunde
91 W 540 00:44:47 Peter Michelle GER Laminat DEPOT WHK 19 08:27,9 00:44:39 91 5.3 km Urkunde
92 W 593 00:46:02 Weigert Verena GER Stadt Wülfrath WHK 20 08:41,1 00:45:57 93 5.3 km Urkunde
93 W 591 00:46:02 Kausche Agnes GER Stadt Wülfrath W35 7 08:41,1 00:45:56 92 5.3 km Urkunde
94 W 462 00:51:37 Krüger Andrea GER Wülfrath W50 13 09:44,3 00:51:28 94 5.3 km Urkunde
95 W 595 00:51:37 Pabst Andrea GER Stadt Wülfrath W50 14 09:44,3 00:51:29 95 5.3 km Urkunde
96 W 592 00:55:14 Seiwert Alexandra GER Stadt Wülfrath W45 15 10:25,2 00:55:04 96 5.3 km Urkunde
97 W 594 00:55:14 Nonn Melanie GER Stadt Wülfrath W35 8 10:25,2 00:55:05 97 5.3 km Urkunde
1 M 297 00:21:37 Nestvogel Benjamin GER MHK 1 04:04,7 00:21:36 1 5.3 km Urkunde
2 M 578 00:23:10 Otte Carsten GER BSG Springorum Bochum M45 1 04:22,2 00:23:08 2 5.3 km Urkunde
3 M 467 00:23:32 Hirsch Maximilian GER MHK 2 04:26,4 00:23:22 3 5.3 km Urkunde
4 M 498 00:23:39 Schramm Peter GER Die fantastischen 5 M55 1 04:27,7 00:23:37 4 5.3 km Urkunde
5 M 457 00:23:53 Küpper Ingo GER TSV Kirchlinde\Dortmund M50 1 04:30,3 00:23:51 5 5.3 km Urkunde
6 M 523 00:23:58 Hake Thomas GER Bayer Pharma M45 2 04:31,3 00:23:56 6 5.3 km Urkunde
7 M 413 00:24:06 Börner Manuel GER Velbert M30 1 04:32,8 00:24:05 7 5.3 km Urkunde
8 M 476 00:24:37 Isenmann Felix GER run for fun MJ U14 1 04:38,6 00:24:31 8 5.3 km Urkunde
9 M 78 00:25:30 Weber Andreas GER Wuppertal M45 3 04:48,6 00:25:27 9 5.3 km Urkunde
10 M 14 00:25:42 Heitmeier Robert GER TBW MJ U18 1 04:50,9 00:25:35 10 5.3 km Urkunde
11 M 495 00:25:51 Wefers Don GER TB Wülfrath MJ U18 2 04:52,6 00:25:39 11 5.3 km Urkunde
12 M 359 00:26:12 Dortland David GER Laminat DEPOT M30 2 04:56,6 00:26:09 12 5.3 km Urkunde
13 M 529 00:26:21 Itta Julius GER Laminat DEPOT MHK 3 04:58,3 00:26:17 13 5.3 km Urkunde
14 M 579 00:27:28 Tiago Bento GER MHK 4 05:10,9 00:27:17 14 5.3 km Urkunde
15 M 7 00:27:43 Bartmann Tobias GER Metal Crew M40 1 05:13,7 00:27:35 15 5.3 km Urkunde
16 M 436 00:27:52 Winter David GER Die Eiszapfen MHK 5 05:15,4 00:27:45 16 5.3 km Urkunde
17 M 432 00:28:14 Korosec Peter GER Skifreunde Velbert 1986 M45 4 05:19,6 00:28:11 17 5.3 km Urkunde
18 M 514 00:28:55 Vasiljevic Dejan GER Bayer Pharma M35 1 05:27,3 00:28:45 18 5.3 km Urkunde
19 M 402 00:29:23 Klein Ingo GER Wülfrath M40 2 05:32,6 00:29:18 19 5.3 km Urkunde
20 M 403 00:29:25 Mausbach Matthias GER Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wülfrath M35 2 05:33,0 00:29:19 20 5.3 km Urkunde
21 M 406 00:29:42 Thorant Carsten GER heroes of glory death M35 3 05:36,2 00:29:39 21 5.3 km Urkunde
22 M 418 00:29:45 Nüßler Manuel GER Velbert M35 4 05:36,7 00:29:40 22 5.3 km Urkunde
23 M 490 00:29:53 Kranjc Andreas GER Essen M50 2 05:38,3 00:29:46 23 5.3 km Urkunde
24 M 460 00:30:07 Kwidzinski Andreas GER Wülfrath M50 3 05:40,9 00:29:54 24 5.3 km Urkunde
25 M 491 00:30:12 Ruhland Fabian GER Wülfrath MHK 6 05:41,8 00:30:04 26 5.3 km Urkunde
26 M 580 00:30:12 Galtego Carlos GER M30 3 05:41,8 00:30:01 25 5.3 km Urkunde
27 M 496 00:30:13 Holterhues Jochen GER Metal Crew M40 3 05:42,0 00:30:05 27 5.3 km Urkunde
28 M 405 00:30:23 Arning Michael GER Castrop-Rauxel M50 4 05:43,9 00:30:20 28 5.3 km Urkunde
29 M 408 00:30:28 Berker Ralf GER LG Düsseler Tor M45 5 05:44,9 00:30:26 29 5.3 km Urkunde
30 M 525 00:30:31 Wagner Arthur GER Laminat DEPOT M30 4 05:45,4 00:30:27 30 5.3 km Urkunde
31 M 480 00:30:53 Klein Artur GER Die fantastischen 5 M60 1 05:49,6 00:30:43 31 5.3 km Urkunde
32 M 377 00:31:10 Zender Ralf GER M50 5 05:52,8 00:30:57 32 5.3 km Urkunde
33 M 487 00:31:32 Schramm Willi GER Die fantastischen 5 M55 2 05:57,9 00:31:21 33 5.3 km Urkunde
34 M 286 00:31:58 Horsten Martin GER Me Sport M35 5 06:01,8 00:31:56 35 5.3 km Urkunde
35 M 293 00:32:04 Staginski Sascha GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 4 06:03,0 00:31:51 34 5.3 km Urkunde
36 M 464 00:32:17 Franke Michael GER LG Düsseler Tor M50 6 06:05,4 00:32:14 37 5.3 km Urkunde
37 M 581 00:32:24 Wende Dieter GER BSG Sparkasse Hilden-Ratingen-Velbe M55 3 06:06,7 00:32:09 36 5.3 km Urkunde
38 M 526 00:32:42 Urbach Marc GER Laminat DEPOT M50 7 06:10,1 00:32:21 38 5.3 km Urkunde
39 M 428 00:33:08 Winter Martin GER Die Eiszapfen M55 4 06:15,0 00:33:01 40 5.3 km Urkunde
40 M 465 00:33:09 Jäger Sascha GER Wuppertal M40 5 06:15,2 00:32:55 39 5.3 km Urkunde
41 M 486 00:33:31 Neumann Marc GER Wuppertal M45 6 06:19,4 00:33:16 41 5.3 km Urkunde
42 M 409 00:33:57 Dambor Frank GER Velbert M55 5 06:24,3 00:33:43 42 5.3 km Urkunde
43 M 600 00:34:34 Dräger Christian GER Laminat DEPOT MHK 7 06:31,3 00:34:21 43 5.3 km Urkunde
44 M 530 00:34:48 Anand Samir GER Laminat DEPOT M35 6 06:33,9 00:34:28 44 5.3 km Urkunde
45 M 109 00:35:06 Heitmeier Benjamin GER TBW MJ U14 2 06:37,3 00:34:49 45 5.3 km Urkunde
46 M 451 00:35:22 van Herk Florian GER M35 7 06:40,3 00:35:08 46 5.3 km Urkunde
47 M 452 00:35:22 Hennemann Peter GER M40 6 06:40,3 00:35:08 47 5.3 km Urkunde
48 M 438 00:35:25 Gartmann Sigfried GER Allstar-Runners M55 6 06:40,9 00:35:20 48 5.3 km Urkunde
49 M 441 00:35:25 Fehlauer Uwe GER Allstar-Runners M55 7 06:40,9 00:35:20 49 5.3 km Urkunde
50 M 437 00:35:25 Rosenboom Jürgen GER Allstar-Runners M55 8 06:40,9 00:35:20 50 5.3 km Urkunde
51 M 440 00:35:25 Brungs Thomas GER Allstar-Runners M50 8 06:40,9 00:35:21 51 5.3 km Urkunde
52 M 439 00:35:26 Ruda Dietmar GER Allstar-Runners M55 9 06:41,1 00:35:21 52 5.3 km Urkunde
53 M 416 00:36:10 Sonntag David GER MHK 8 06:49,4 00:35:52 53 5.3 km Urkunde
54 M 509 00:36:32 Höttges Uwe GER Bayer Pharma M45 7 06:53,5 00:36:15 54 5.3 km Urkunde
55 M 508 00:36:34 Jaksch Daniel GER Bayer Pharma M35 8 06:53,9 00:36:17 55 5.3 km Urkunde
56 M 411 00:36:56 Dalheimer Thomas GER M50 9 06:58,1 00:36:46 56 5.3 km Urkunde
57 M 482 00:37:18 Große-Beckmann Hendrik GER Wülfrath MJ U18 3 07:02,2 00:37:05 57 5.3 km Urkunde
58 M 420 00:37:29 Klümper Thorsten GER M40 7 07:04,3 00:37:23 58 5.3 km Urkunde
59 M 521 00:37:42 Rücker Peter GER Bayer Pharma M50 10 07:06,7 00:37:26 59 5.3 km Urkunde
60 M 483 00:37:59 Große-Beckmann Linus GER Wülfrath MJ U14 3 07:10,0 00:37:42 60 5.3 km Urkunde
61 M 433 00:38:47 Neumann Wolfgang GER Skifreunde Velbert 1986 M75 1 07:19,0 00:38:41 61 5.3 km Urkunde
62 M 531 00:39:07 Hofmann Tim GER Laminat DEPOT MJ U20 1 07:22,8 00:38:54 62 5.3 km Urkunde
63 M 368 00:39:12 Rössler Florian GER Laminat DEPOT M30 5 07:23,7 00:38:57 63 5.3 km Urkunde
64 M 417 00:39:18 Stohler Torsten GER Wülfrath M30 6 07:24,9 00:39:03 64 5.3 km Urkunde
65 M 421 00:40:59 Kellner Michael GER Ratingen M45 8 07:43,9 00:40:47 65 5.3 km Urkunde
66 M 321 00:42:23 Schwerter Yannik GER Laminat DEPOT MHK 9 07:59,8 00:42:08 66 5.3 km Urkunde
67 M 599 00:44:13 Jungbauer Kay GER Laminat DEPOT M30 7 08:20,5 00:43:58 67 5.3 km Urkunde
68 M 543 00:49:57 Müller Jens GER Laminat DEPOT M50 11 09:25,4 00:49:51 68 5.3 km Urkunde