Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2017 - 12,4 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Nettozeit Nettoplatz Strecke Urkunde
1 W 116 00:55:50 Spicker Ute LAMINAT-Depot W55 1 04:30,1 00:55:46 1 12.4 km Urkunde
2 W 162 00:57:49 Alferi Marie Bayer AG WHK 1 04:39,7 00:57:39 2 12.4 km Urkunde
3 W 533 00:58:16 Mullen Kirsten Wülfrath W35 1 04:41,9 00:58:10 3 12.4 km Urkunde
4 W 730 00:58:26 Jäkel Claudia TuS 08 Lintorf W45 1 04:42,7 00:58:25 4 12.4 km Urkunde
5 W 616 00:59:21 Hanf Anja Running Team Grafenberg W50 1 04:47,1 00:59:04 5 12.4 km Urkunde
6 W 253 01:00:38 Rathmann Wiebke Running Mama W35 2 04:53,3 01:00:28 6 12.4 km Urkunde
7 W 627 01:00:39 Sons Sandra LG Wuppertal W45 2 04:53,4 01:00:34 7 12.4 km Urkunde
8 W 854 01:01:34 Strafoburg Carolin Running Team Grafenberg W35 3 04:57,9 01:01:16 8 12.4 km Urkunde
9 W 814 01:02:43 Kunath Maria W50 2 05:03,4 01:02:41 10 12.4 km Urkunde
10 W 553 01:03:01 Göbel Carina Helios Iron Team W50 3 05:04,9 01:02:40 9 12.4 km Urkunde
11 W 894 01:04:17 Kaiser Dörte LAMINAT-Depot W45 3 05:11,0 01:04:05 11 12.4 km Urkunde
12 W 176 01:04:25 Mumm Nicole Bayer AG W35 4 05:11,6 01:04:07 12 12.4 km Urkunde
13 W 712 01:05:15 Polanz Ellen Elektro-Service Martin W40 1 05:15,7 01:05:08 13 12.4 km Urkunde
14 W 478 01:05:23 Wiedemeyer Nataliya TV Kalbach W35 5 05:16,3 01:05:20 15 12.4 km Urkunde
15 W 897 01:05:28 Simon Olga LAMINAT-Depot W35 6 05:16,7 01:05:16 14 12.4 km Urkunde
16 W 812 01:05:33 Ihlo Katja Netzballverein W40 2 05:17,1 01:05:28 16 12.4 km Urkunde
17 W 713 01:05:59 Polanz Dorothe Elektro-Service Martin W65 1 05:19,2 01:05:52 17 12.4 km Urkunde
18 W 862 01:06:34 Öner Vilya W50 4 05:22,0 01:06:23 18 12.4 km Urkunde
19 W 844 01:07:55 Wozny Kerstin SuS Bertlich W50 5 05:28,6 01:07:37 19 12.4 km Urkunde
20 W 846 01:08:06 Muzquiz Pilar TRC Essen 84 W45 4 05:29,5 01:07:47 20 12.4 km Urkunde
21 W 216 01:08:08 Wagener Ricarda Lhoist Germany WHK 2 05:29,6 01:07:56 21 12.4 km Urkunde
22 W 714 01:08:08 Winkelmann Julia PSV Köln WHK 3 05:29,6 01:07:57 22 12.4 km Urkunde
23 W 725 01:08:08 Buiting Kirsten TB Wülfrath WHK 4 05:29,6 01:07:58 23 12.4 km Urkunde
24 W 688 01:08:10 Schandelle Diana Wuppertal W45 5 05:29,8 01:08:02 24 12.4 km Urkunde
25 W 555 01:08:28 Schulte-Altedorneburg Eva Mettmann W40 3 05:31,2 01:08:12 25 12.4 km Urkunde
26 W 701 01:08:55 Thürnagel-Lin Nicola BABOrunners W45 6 05:33,4 01:08:30 26 12.4 km Urkunde
27 W 109 01:09:46 Küpper Hannah LAMINAT-Depot WHK 5 05:37,5 01:09:28 27 12.4 km Urkunde
28 W 110 01:09:46 Küpper Lisa LAMINAT-Depot WHK 6 05:37,5 01:09:30 28 12.4 km Urkunde
29 W 837 01:10:04 Kolp Anne W30 1 05:39,0 01:09:46 30 12.4 km Urkunde
30 W 390 01:10:19 Schilling Nora Charlotte Wülfrath WJ U20 1 05:40,2 01:09:42 29 12.4 km Urkunde
31 W 532 01:10:33 Lange Cathrin Haan WHK 7 05:41,3 01:10:10 31 12.4 km Urkunde
32 W 721 01:10:36 Ewens Susanne SG Ruhrgas 1929 W45 7 05:41,6 01:10:28 33 12.4 km Urkunde
33 W 296 01:10:44 Rieth Beke Team Rieth WHK 8 05:42,2 01:10:27 32 12.4 km Urkunde
34 W 288 01:11:21 Hösterey Tanja Wuppertal W45 8 05:45,2 01:10:49 34 12.4 km Urkunde
35 W 550 01:11:40 Diekmann Tatjana Helios Iron Team W50 6 05:46,7 01:11:20 35 12.4 km Urkunde
36 W 446 01:11:55 Westerteiger Silke Mettmann W50 7 05:48,9 01:11:38 36 12.4 km Urkunde
37 W 652 01:13:30 Chepiga Kathryn Duesseldorf WHK 9 05:55,6 01:12:57 37 12.4 km Urkunde
38 W 165 01:13:30 Kersten Elisabeth Bayer AG W30 2 05:55,6 01:13:15 38 12.4 km Urkunde
39 W 863 01:13:48 Mentrup Chiara WJ U20 2 05:57,0 01:13:39 41 12.4 km Urkunde
40 W 685 01:13:48 Liell Paula Morgens um Sechs WJ U18 1 05:57,0 01:13:39 42 12.4 km Urkunde
41 W 691 01:13:49 Mau-Klees Gaby LG Rennhemd Wuppertal W45 9 05:57,1 01:13:25 39 12.4 km Urkunde
42 W 447 01:13:54 Langenbruch Petra LG Düsseler Tor W45 10 05:57,5 01:13:42 44 12.4 km Urkunde
43 W 91 01:14:01 Lenders Kerstin LAMINAT-Depot W40 4 05:58,1 01:13:34 40 12.4 km Urkunde
44 W 103 01:14:12 Drenker Conny LAMINAT-Depot W40 5 05:59,0 01:13:59 46 12.4 km Urkunde
45 W 293 01:14:15 Reismann Sabine Reismann First W50 8 05:59,2 01:13:42 43 12.4 km Urkunde
46 W 172 01:14:17 Armeloh Elfi Bayer AG W55 2 05:59,4 01:13:48 45 12.4 km Urkunde
47 W 483 01:14:26 Fromm Lisa WHK 10 06:00,1 01:14:09 47 12.4 km Urkunde
48 W 517 01:15:04 Gerhold Diana SRC Fritzlar W50 9 06:03,2 01:14:50 51 12.4 km Urkunde
49 W 704 01:15:06 Hegel Stephanie LT Alt Erkrath W40 6 06:03,3 01:14:38 48 12.4 km Urkunde
50 W 108 01:15:07 Gavrilova Irina LAMINAT-Depot W30 3 06:03,4 01:14:47 50 12.4 km Urkunde
51 W 268 01:15:08 Arndt Astrid TB Wülfrath W45 11 06:03,5 01:14:50 52 12.4 km Urkunde
52 W 438 01:15:11 Becker Christa Wuppertal W50 10 06:03,7 01:14:41 49 12.4 km Urkunde
53 W 467 01:15:28 Hilbig Babsi nicht-t-rödeln-laufen W50 11 06:05,1 01:14:58 53 12.4 km Urkunde
54 W 405 01:15:29 Hemmert Daniela Team Kniebeler W30 4 06:05,2 01:15:14 57 12.4 km Urkunde
55 W 406 01:15:29 Franke Anneliese Team Kniebeler W40 7 06:05,2 01:15:14 56 12.4 km Urkunde
56 W 753 01:15:32 Schoppe Nicole Essen W45 12 06:05,4 01:14:58 54 12.4 km Urkunde
57 W 547 01:15:37 Krause Monika Lt Gruiten-Neandertal W50 12 06:05,8 01:15:00 55 12.4 km Urkunde
58 W 838 01:15:57 Steph Volk WHK 11 06:07,5 01:15:31 58 12.4 km Urkunde
59 W 682 01:16:14 Otte-Wittkämper Martina LG Düsseler Tor W50 13 06:08,8 01:16:01 60 12.4 km Urkunde
60 W 164 01:16:15 Thönnes Jenny Bayer AG WHK 12 06:08,9 01:15:59 59 12.4 km Urkunde
61 W 860 01:16:55 Kreisel Antje Mettmann W30 5 06:12,1 01:16:32 61 12.4 km Urkunde
62 W 299 01:17:01 Schneider Petra TSC Langenberg W50 14 06:12,6 01:16:49 63 12.4 km Urkunde
63 W 267 01:17:06 Copeland Lorraine Heiligenhaus W35 7 06:13,0 01:16:43 62 12.4 km Urkunde
64 W 593 01:17:12 Jäger Susanne Helios Iron Team W45 13 06:13,5 01:16:49 64 12.4 km Urkunde
65 W 594 01:17:12 Vesper Sabine Helios Iron Team W50 15 06:13,5 01:16:49 65 12.4 km Urkunde
66 W 677 01:17:24 Köhn Kirsten LG Düsseler Tor W40 8 06:14,5 01:17:12 68 12.4 km Urkunde
67 W 70 01:17:25 Bullok Lydia LAMINAT-Depot W35 8 06:14,5 01:17:04 67 12.4 km Urkunde
68 W 819 01:17:30 Lepperhoff Eva LC Duisburg W45 14 06:15,0 01:16:53 66 12.4 km Urkunde
69 W 157 01:17:59 Uphaus Regine Bayer AG W55 3 06:17,3 01:17:32 69 12.4 km Urkunde
70 W 78 01:18:30 Dörrenhaus Tanja LAMINAT-Depot W45 15 06:19,8 01:18:15 71 12.4 km Urkunde
71 W 73 01:18:30 Dörrenhaus Pia LAMINAT-Depot WHK 13 06:19,8 01:18:15 70 12.4 km Urkunde
72 W 466 01:19:09 Hinze Maxi nicht-t-rödeln-laufen WJ U16 1 06:23,9 01:18:40 72 12.4 km Urkunde
73 W 57 01:19:44 Zobel Gabriela LAMINAT-Depot W55 4 06:25,8 01:19:09 73 12.4 km Urkunde
74 W 848 01:19:54 Stechow Katja LC Duisburg W35 9 06:26,6 01:19:16 74 12.4 km Urkunde
75 W 443 01:20:02 Habekost Melanie Studio 227 W30 6 06:27,2 01:19:37 75 12.4 km Urkunde
76 W 177 01:20:15 Wagner Sarah Bayer AG W30 7 06:28,3 01:19:42 76 12.4 km Urkunde
77 W 497 01:20:27 Schlottbom Christina Wülfrath W30 8 06:29,2 01:19:57 77 12.4 km Urkunde
78 W 678 01:21:24 Grimmert Andrea HCV W50 16 06:33,8 01:21:07 78 12.4 km Urkunde
79 W 114 01:21:24 Kohlmann Susanne LAMINAT-Depot W40 9 06:33,8 01:21:07 79 12.4 km Urkunde
80 W 450 01:21:41 Azizmohammadi Monika Erkrath W40 10 06:35,2 01:21:15 80 12.4 km Urkunde
81 W 617 01:22:13 Heydemann Ilona Stadt Wülfrath W50 17 06:37,8 01:21:49 81 12.4 km Urkunde
82 W 111 01:22:34 Fierus Patricia LAMINAT-Depot WHK 14 06:39,5 01:22:09 82 12.4 km Urkunde
83 W 80 01:22:45 Hambrecht Iris LAMINAT-Depot W50 18 06:40,4 01:22:35 84 12.4 km Urkunde
84 W 87 01:22:51 Mohnhaus Jessica LAMINAT-Depot W35 10 06:40,8 01:22:20 83 12.4 km Urkunde
85 W 607 01:23:22 Herkenrath Sandra Düsseldorf W40 11 06:43,3 01:23:08 86 12.4 km Urkunde
86 W 159 01:23:27 Helmes Sabine Bayer AG W55 5 06:43,7 01:22:58 85 12.4 km Urkunde
87 W 831 01:23:45 Coenen Antje LT Rennhamster W45 16 06:45,2 01:23:24 88 12.4 km Urkunde
88 W 488 01:23:58 Honig Monika Lauftreff Alt-Erkrath W55 6 06:46,2 01:23:17 87 12.4 km Urkunde
89 W 828 01:24:02 Wolff Petra Running Team Grafenberg W45 17 06:46,6 01:23:33 89 12.4 km Urkunde
90 W 735 01:24:06 Welsing Heike Raesfeld W30 9 06:46,9 01:23:37 90 12.4 km Urkunde
91 W 824 01:24:08 Avccglu Yasemin WJ U14 1 06:47,0 01:24:02 93 12.4 km Urkunde
92 W 822 01:24:08 Gres Irina ME-Sport W40 12 06:47,0 01:24:00 92 12.4 km Urkunde
93 W 839 01:24:17 Witte Nina DeineStrecke W35 11 06:47,8 01:23:51 91 12.4 km Urkunde
94 W 59 01:24:40 Scholz Silvia LAMINAT-Depot W50 19 06:49,6 01:24:13 94 12.4 km Urkunde
95 W 105 01:24:57 Zade Miriam LAMINAT-Depot WHK 15 06:51,0 01:24:19 95 12.4 km Urkunde
96 W 621 01:25:25 Rosen-Edwards Petra wülfrath W60 1 06:53,3 01:25:19 100 12.4 km Urkunde
97 W 106 01:25:31 Fierus Regina LAMINAT-Depot W55 7 06:53,7 01:25:05 96 12.4 km Urkunde
98 W 650 01:25:32 Koppe Angela TB Wülfrath W50 20 06:53,8 01:25:06 98 12.4 km Urkunde
99 W 613 01:25:32 Bullig Cornelia Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W55 8 06:53,8 01:25:06 99 12.4 km Urkunde
100 W 614 01:25:32 Tulodziecka Kirsten Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W45 18 06:53,8 01:25:06 97 12.4 km Urkunde
101 W 675 01:26:42 Klosterkemper Christiane Team Popoclub W40 13 06:59,5 01:26:06 101 12.4 km Urkunde
102 W 81 01:27:59 Puppe Judith LAMINAT-Depot W40 14 07:05,7 01:27:22 102 12.4 km Urkunde
103 W 803 01:28:32 Steeg Claudia LAMINAT-Depot W50 21 07:08,3 01:28:05 104 12.4 km Urkunde
104 W 94 01:28:33 Schmalz Biggi LAMINAT-Depot W50 22 07:08,4 01:28:05 105 12.4 km Urkunde
105 W 88 01:28:33 Jahn Birgit LAMINAT-Depot W40 15 07:08,4 01:28:04 103 12.4 km Urkunde
106 W 475 01:29:36 Blank Nina Velbert WHK 16 07:13,5 01:29:06 106 12.4 km Urkunde
107 W 552 01:31:50 Gottschall Gabriele Wuppertal W60 2 07:24,3 01:31:22 107 12.4 km Urkunde
108 W 558 01:34:21 Kamp Susanne RTB Remscheid W50 23 07:36,5 01:33:48 108 12.4 km Urkunde
109 W 554 01:34:22 Allstadt Kerstin Wuppertal W50 24 07:36,6 01:33:49 109 12.4 km Urkunde
110 W 586 01:37:34 Große Beate Helios Iron Team W55 9 07:52,0 01:37:02 110 12.4 km Urkunde
111 W 866 01:41:07 Lennartz Lilly W50 25 08:09,2 01:40:45 111 12.4 km Urkunde
112 W 623 01:46:08 Heuermann Petra Mettmann Sport W55 10 08:33,5 01:45:52 112 12.4 km Urkunde
1 M 845 00:43:37 Jaskolka Marck Team-Jaskolka M40 1 03:31,0 00:43:36 1 12.4 km Urkunde
2 M 122 00:44:15 Sudowe David LAMINAT-Depot MHK 1 03:34,1 00:44:14 2 12.4 km Urkunde
3 M 818 00:44:27 Lenz Wolfgang Rhein-Marathon Düsseldorf M50 1 03:35,0 00:44:26 3 12.4 km Urkunde
4 M 518 00:45:15 Mehs Kai André cruizin monkeys M35 1 03:38,9 00:45:13 4 12.4 km Urkunde
5 M 729 00:46:20 Jäkel Robert TuS 08 Lintorf M50 2 03:44,1 00:46:19 5 12.4 km Urkunde
6 M 121 00:46:42 Claesges Michael LAMINAT-Depot M50 3 03:45,9 00:46:41 6 12.4 km Urkunde
7 M 849 00:47:13 Tegel Ingo Pflanzlich Vind Ich Gut M30 1 03:48,4 00:47:10 7 12.4 km Urkunde
8 M 119 00:49:00 Lange Christof LAMINAT-Depot M45 1 03:57,0 00:48:59 8 12.4 km Urkunde
9 M 857 00:49:17 Beckmann Lars MHK 2 03:58,4 00:49:16 9 12.4 km Urkunde
10 M 271 00:49:29 Vogel Alexander Velbert MHK 3 03:59,4 00:49:27 10 12.4 km Urkunde
11 M 703 00:50:19 Lange Sascha rockmonsters M40 2 04:03,4 00:50:14 11 12.4 km Urkunde
12 M 588 00:50:33 Friedrich Jonas Karlsruhe MHK 4 04:04,5 00:50:32 12 12.4 km Urkunde
13 M 603 00:51:01 Wienken Maximilian Eier Hannes - Gut Kleinhof M30 2 04:06,8 00:50:59 13 12.4 km Urkunde
14 M 477 00:52:44 Wiedemeyer Henning TV Kalbach M35 2 04:15,1 00:52:41 14 12.4 km Urkunde
15 M 117 00:52:56 Florian Mattias LAMINAT-Depot M30 3 04:16,1 00:52:52 15 12.4 km Urkunde
16 M 850 00:53:01 Anger Chris M45 2 04:16,5 00:52:56 16 12.4 km Urkunde
17 M 605 00:53:06 Uibel Jörg Wuppertal M55 1 04:16,9 00:53:04 17 12.4 km Urkunde
18 M 118 00:53:19 Junge Fabian LAMINAT-Depot M30 4 04:18,9 00:53:15 18 12.4 km Urkunde
19 M 647 00:53:34 Honscha David Wuppertal MHK 5 04:19,1 00:53:29 19 12.4 km Urkunde
20 M 276 00:53:48 Theis Tobias Wülfrath MHK 6 04:20,3 00:53:45 20 12.4 km Urkunde
21 M 563 00:53:52 Isenmann Stefan M50 4 04:20,6 00:53:50 21 12.4 km Urkunde
22 M 705 00:53:56 Zörner Clemens Essen M30 5 04:20,9 00:53:53 22 12.4 km Urkunde
23 M 207 00:54:08 Buschkamp Marc Lhoist Germany M30 6 04:21,9 00:54:02 23 12.4 km Urkunde
24 M 865 00:54:20 Raffrath Arndt Tri Club Wuppertal M40 3 04:22,9 00:54:14 24 12.4 km Urkunde
25 M 295 00:54:25 Rieth Sebastian Team Rieth M30 7 04:23,3 00:54:22 25 12.4 km Urkunde
26 M 610 00:54:48 Steimer Heinz LC Wuppertal M55 2 04:25,1 00:54:45 26 12.4 km Urkunde
27 M 651 00:54:53 Sons Stefan Velbert M45 3 04:25,5 00:54:50 28 12.4 km Urkunde
28 M 741 00:54:57 Kaiser Daniel-Sebastian Düsseldorf M45 4 04:25,8 00:54:55 29 12.4 km Urkunde
29 M 813 00:55:07 Wobel Tomasz M35 3 04:26,6 00:54:49 27 12.4 km Urkunde
30 M 435 00:55:18 Börner Manuel Velbert M35 4 04:27,5 00:55:14 30 12.4 km Urkunde
31 M 408 00:55:21 Zabel Christian LG Wuppertal M40 4 04:27,8 00:55:17 31 12.4 km Urkunde
32 M 485 00:55:27 Zacharias Johannes Holzbein Kiel MHK 7 04:28,3 00:55:24 32 12.4 km Urkunde
33 M 671 00:56:15 Freyaldenhoven Jörg Team Tapir M35 5 04:32,1 00:55:49 33 12.4 km Urkunde
34 M 707 00:56:23 Felski Waldemar Hilden M45 5 04:32,8 00:56:13 34 12.4 km Urkunde
35 M 155 00:56:27 Schott Jens Bayer AG M40 5 04:33,1 00:56:23 35 12.4 km Urkunde
36 M 381 00:56:29 Puls Matthias LC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel M35 6 04:33,3 00:56:27 36 12.4 km Urkunde
37 M 733 00:56:31 Wilkinson William James FC Straberg M50 5 04:33,4 00:56:27 37 12.4 km Urkunde
38 M 858 00:56:38 Friedrich Gideon SG Kaarst MHK 8 04:34,0 00:56:36 38 12.4 km Urkunde
39 M 479 00:56:57 Weber Kevin Wülfrath M30 8 04:35,5 00:56:49 39 12.4 km Urkunde
40 M 606 00:57:00 Gehrke Klaus Team Walburga M50 6 04:35,8 00:56:57 40 12.4 km Urkunde
41 M 622 00:57:13 Willner Detlef Mettmann M55 3 04:36,8 00:57:09 42 12.4 km Urkunde
42 M 752 00:57:18 Kliebe Bernd Neuss M40 6 04:37,2 00:57:14 43 12.4 km Urkunde
43 M 834 00:57:20 Euen Tom M50 7 04:37,4 00:57:16 44 12.4 km Urkunde
44 M 62 00:57:22 Ilan Arif LAMINAT-Depot MHK 9 04:37,5 00:57:02 41 12.4 km Urkunde
45 M 482 00:57:50 Najd Rerhrhaye MHK 10 04:39,8 00:57:47 46 12.4 km Urkunde
46 M 181 00:57:59 Amaya Pablo Bayer AG M30 9 04:40,5 00:57:54 48 12.4 km Urkunde
47 M 618 00:58:05 Fischer Dirk Mettmann M40 7 04:41,0 00:57:44 45 12.4 km Urkunde
48 M 211 00:58:06 Meissner Philipp Lhoist Germany M30 10 04:41,1 00:57:48 47 12.4 km Urkunde
49 M 541 00:58:10 Niewalda Andreas Wülfrath M30 11 04:41,4 00:58:04 50 12.4 km Urkunde
50 M 542 00:58:10 Brutke Dennis Mettmann M30 12 04:41,4 00:58:04 49 12.4 km Urkunde
51 M 433 00:58:11 Buckard Thomas Morgens um Sechs M50 8 04:41,5 00:58:06 51 12.4 km Urkunde
52 M 254 00:58:14 Langenbruch Lars LG Düsseler Tor M40 8 04:41,7 00:58:09 52 12.4 km Urkunde
53 M 167 00:58:26 Kiesebrink Sven Bayer AG M50 9 04:42,7 00:58:17 53 12.4 km Urkunde
54 M 72 00:58:32 Schilling Jörg LAMINAT-Depot M50 10 04:43,2 00:58:25 55 12.4 km Urkunde
55 M 113 00:58:33 Kohlmann Björn LAMINAT-Depot M45 6 04:43,3 00:58:25 54 12.4 km Urkunde
56 M 266 00:58:34 Jaschinski Tobias Wuppertal M35 7 04:43,3 00:58:31 57 12.4 km Urkunde
57 M 163 00:58:48 Beyer Detlef Bayer AG M55 4 04:44,5 00:58:39 58 12.4 km Urkunde
58 M 178 00:58:59 Johannes Manuel Bayer AG M35 8 04:45,4 00:58:27 56 12.4 km Urkunde
59 M 492 00:59:08 Weber Olaf Wülfrath M50 11 04:46,1 00:59:04 62 12.4 km Urkunde
60 M 179 00:59:09 Limberg Ingo Bayer AG M45 7 04:46,2 00:58:54 60 12.4 km Urkunde
61 M 67 00:59:10 Klunder Peter LAMINAT-Depot M40 9 04:46,2 00:59:04 61 12.4 km Urkunde
62 M 821 00:59:15 Grimm Lars M35 9 04:46,6 00:58:44 59 12.4 km Urkunde
63 M 311 00:59:18 Dahlmann Marcel MTV Elberfeld MHK 11 04:46,9 00:59:17 63 12.4 km Urkunde
64 M 508 00:59:31 Emersleben Marcel Bochum M35 10 04:48,9 00:59:28 64 12.4 km Urkunde
65 M 720 00:59:44 Rommerskirchen Marvin MJ U16 1 04:49,0 00:59:36 65 12.4 km Urkunde
66 M 509 00:59:51 Adler Gregor Wuppertal M40 10 04:49,5 00:59:37 67 12.4 km Urkunde
67 M 832 00:59:53 Müller Ralph Running Team Grafenberg M50 12 04:49,7 00:59:36 66 12.4 km Urkunde
68 M 522 00:59:56 Dammasch Stephan Wuppertal M45 8 04:50,0 00:59:43 68 12.4 km Urkunde
69 M 681 01:00:13 Bell Alexander WTG Team MHK 12 04:51,3 00:59:52 69 12.4 km Urkunde
70 M 742 01:00:14 Lange Oliver Ski Club Westfeld M40 11 04:51,4 01:00:03 70 12.4 km Urkunde
71 M 494 01:00:34 Klümper Thorsten Wülfrath M40 12 04:53,0 01:00:20 71 12.4 km Urkunde
72 M 567 01:00:36 Dalheimer Thomas Wülfrath M55 5 04:53,2 01:00:28 73 12.4 km Urkunde
73 M 282 01:00:43 Ebeling Michael Düsseldorf M40 13 04:53,7 01:00:32 75 12.4 km Urkunde
74 M 152 01:00:52 Plass Ernst Bayer AG M45 9 04:54,5 01:00:29 74 12.4 km Urkunde
75 M 684 01:00:59 Jung Andreas Mettmann M50 13 04:55,0 01:00:55 77 12.4 km Urkunde
76 M 864 01:00:59 Fitschen Jan AOK MHK 13 04:55,0 01:00:57 78 12.4 km Urkunde
77 M 79 01:00:59 Höller Roman LAMINAT-Depot M30 13 04:55,0 01:00:26 72 12.4 km Urkunde
78 M 611 01:01:14 Möller Philipp TB Wülfrath MHK 14 04:56,2 01:00:50 76 12.4 km Urkunde
79 M 829 01:01:41 Zimmermann Uwe M35 11 04:58,4 01:01:37 79 12.4 km Urkunde
80 M 708 01:02:10 Rothardt Rene Wülfrath M30 14 05:00,8 01:01:46 80 12.4 km Urkunde
81 M 252 01:02:18 Zimmermann Sebastian WüRG e.V. M30 15 05:01,4 01:02:15 82 12.4 km Urkunde
82 M 585 01:02:24 Payenberg Dirk Hilden M50 14 05:01,9 01:02:04 81 12.4 km Urkunde
83 M 595 01:02:28 Heffels Daniel Mettmann MHK 15 05:02,2 01:02:24 86 12.4 km Urkunde
84 M 54 01:02:32 Laufmann Marco LAMINAT-Depot MHK 16 05:02,5 01:02:16 83 12.4 km Urkunde
85 M 615 01:02:44 Schnell Dirk Running Team Grafenberg M45 10 05:03,5 01:02:23 85 12.4 km Urkunde
86 M 99 01:02:49 Rodmann Markus LAMINAT-Depot M45 11 05:03,9 01:02:19 84 12.4 km Urkunde
87 M 214 01:03:11 Surges Rainer Lhoist Germany M55 6 05:05,7 01:03:01 87 12.4 km Urkunde
88 M 153 01:03:14 Gering Richard Bayer AG M60 1 05:05,9 01:03:04 88 12.4 km Urkunde
89 M 572 01:03:28 Giebel Carsten Wuppertal M55 7 05:07,0 01:03:16 89 12.4 km Urkunde
90 M 722 01:03:44 Naumann Benjamin Die Bergischen-Juns M40 14 05:08,3 01:03:24 90 12.4 km Urkunde
91 M 673 01:03:57 Ebertus Stefan Wülfrath M35 12 05:09,4 01:03:49 91 12.4 km Urkunde
92 M 360 01:04:10 Knaus Christian Wülfrath M30 16 05:10,4 01:04:04 94 12.4 km Urkunde
93 M 436 01:04:10 Harder Günter Velbert-Langenberg M55 8 05:10,4 01:03:57 92 12.4 km Urkunde
94 M 560 01:04:13 Oberlein Gerriet Team Walburga M55 9 05:10,7 01:04:01 93 12.4 km Urkunde
95 M 45 01:04:17 Peter Kevin LAMINAT-Depot MHK 17 05:11,0 01:04:05 96 12.4 km Urkunde
96 M 347 01:04:18 Jerke Johann Wülfrath M30 17 05:11,1 01:04:12 98 12.4 km Urkunde
97 M 576 01:04:23 Riedl Detlef Fortuna Velbert 09 M45 12 05:11,5 01:04:06 97 12.4 km Urkunde
98 M 151 01:04:24 Saatmann Uwe Bayer AG M55 10 05:11,6 01:04:05 95 12.4 km Urkunde
99 M 851 01:04:33 Schmidt Michael Ostonol Sport M55 11 05:12,3 01:04:18 99 12.4 km Urkunde
100 M 284 01:04:36 Cohrs Carsten LG Düsseler Tor M45 13 05:12,5 01:04:27 100 12.4 km Urkunde
101 M 55 01:04:50 Kutsch Kevin LAMINAT-Depot M35 13 05:13,7 01:04:40 101 12.4 km Urkunde
102 M 77 01:04:52 Hippe Karsten LAMINAT-Depot M40 15 05:13,8 01:04:45 105 12.4 km Urkunde
103 M 570 01:04:53 Blankennagel Michael Wuppertal M35 14 05:13,9 01:04:42 104 12.4 km Urkunde
104 M 472 01:04:54 Simons Thorsten Willich M45 14 05:14,0 01:04:41 102 12.4 km Urkunde
105 M 415 01:04:54 Vierhaus Udo Team 4haus M60 2 05:14,0 01:04:46 106 12.4 km Urkunde
106 M 173 01:05:02 Hoffmann Tom Bayer AG M30 18 05:14,6 01:04:51 108 12.4 km Urkunde
107 M 566 01:05:03 Müssig Martin Hilden M40 16 05:14,7 01:04:53 109 12.4 km Urkunde
108 M 702 01:05:07 Kroll Stefan BABOrunners M45 15 05:15,0 01:04:42 103 12.4 km Urkunde
109 M 581 01:05:10 Grashoff Marco ohne M45 16 05:15,3 01:04:57 110 12.4 km Urkunde
110 M 806 01:05:14 Mies Thorsten LAMINAT-Depot M40 17 05:15,6 01:05:04 111 12.4 km Urkunde
111 M 300 01:05:20 Mohn Carsten TSC Langenberg M45 17 05:16,1 01:05:17 114 12.4 km Urkunde
112 M 396 01:05:20 Volkmer Andreas Schwalmtal M50 15 05:16,1 01:05:14 113 12.4 km Urkunde
113 M 692 01:05:23 Thiel Frank LG Düsseler Tor M45 18 05:16,3 01:05:18 115 12.4 km Urkunde
114 M 82 01:05:26 Grimmert Fabian LAMINAT-Depot MHK 18 05:16,6 01:05:12 112 12.4 km Urkunde
115 M 104 01:05:28 Dyla Christian LAMINAT-Depot MHK 19 05:16,7 01:04:50 107 12.4 km Urkunde
116 M 687 01:05:50 Grote Markus Mettmann M35 15 05:18,5 01:05:46 117 12.4 km Urkunde
117 M 453 01:06:03 Franke Michael LG Düsseler Tor M50 16 05:19,5 01:05:55 118 12.4 km Urkunde
118 M 719 01:06:07 Rommerskirchen Ralf M50 17 05:19,9 01:05:57 120 12.4 km Urkunde
119 M 709 01:06:11 Scholten Dietmar Lt Gruiten-Neandertal M65 1 05:20,2 01:05:33 116 12.4 km Urkunde
120 M 750 01:06:13 Endrijautzki Gerd LT Friedrichsberg-Wuppertal M65 2 05:20,4 01:05:55 119 12.4 km Urkunde
121 M 208 01:06:26 Gross Thomas Lhoist Germany M30 19 05:21,4 01:06:15 122 12.4 km Urkunde
122 M 506 01:06:31 Welsing Bastian Raesfeld M30 20 05:21,8 01:06:02 121 12.4 km Urkunde
123 M 493 01:06:39 Claus Torsten Mettmann M50 18 05:22,5 01:06:23 123 12.4 km Urkunde
124 M 218 01:06:40 Wigge Christoph Lhoist Germany M55 12 05:22,5 01:06:32 125 12.4 km Urkunde
125 M 648 01:06:48 Schmieder Daniel TuS Holsterhausen M40 18 05:23,2 01:06:30 124 12.4 km Urkunde
126 M 711 01:07:02 Faoro Alexander Rohdenhaus M40 19 05:24,3 01:06:55 126 12.4 km Urkunde
127 M 604 01:07:20 Mendorf Andreas STERO Velbert M45 19 05:25,8 01:06:57 127 12.4 km Urkunde
128 M 298 01:07:25 Seier Karsten Wülfrath M40 20 05:26,2 01:07:10 132 12.4 km Urkunde
129 M 264 01:07:28 Lünendonk Lothar Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M65 3 05:26,4 01:07:10 133 12.4 km Urkunde
130 M 840 01:07:29 Arnold Felix M30 21 05:26,5 01:06:57 128 12.4 km Urkunde
131 M 810 01:07:30 Kaiser Christoph Lions MHK 20 05:26,6 01:07:17 134 12.4 km Urkunde
132 M 811 01:07:30 Kohlmann Jan Lions Club Velbert M55 13 05:26,6 01:07:28 136 12.4 km Urkunde
133 M 754 01:07:35 Löhr Peter Langenfeld M55 14 05:27,0 01:07:30 139 12.4 km Urkunde
134 M 749 01:07:35 Neudecker Georg Gruiten4ever M55 15 05:27,0 01:07:30 138 12.4 km Urkunde
135 M 470 01:07:36 Dröscher Björn nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M40 21 05:27,0 01:07:04 129 12.4 km Urkunde
136 M 710 01:07:39 Strunk Reinhard BSG Barmenia Versicherungen M60 3 05:27,3 01:07:29 137 12.4 km Urkunde
137 M 841 01:07:40 Nitschmann Timo M35 16 05:27,4 01:07:07 130 12.4 km Urkunde
138 M 734 01:07:41 Toepelt Ralf AOK Rheinland/Hamburg M50 19 05:27,5 01:07:09 131 12.4 km Urkunde
139 M 700 01:07:46 Bartschmid Andreas LG Düsseler Tor M55 16 05:27,9 01:07:40 143 12.4 km Urkunde
140 M 743 01:07:46 Bartolomeo Davide Wuppertal M40 22 05:27,9 01:07:32 140 12.4 km Urkunde
141 M 385 01:07:49 Benning Florian M45 20 05:28,1 01:07:37 141 12.4 km Urkunde
142 M 48 01:07:56 Mühling Denis LAMINAT-Depot MHK 21 05:28,7 01:07:42 144 12.4 km Urkunde
143 M 578 01:07:58 Koburg Udo Sonntag um Neun M60 4 05:28,8 01:07:27 135 12.4 km Urkunde
144 M 515 01:08:00 Rosenboom Jürgen Wülfrath M55 17 05:29,0 01:07:51 147 12.4 km Urkunde
145 M 174 01:08:02 Zimmer Andreas Bayer AG M30 22 05:29,1 01:07:46 145 12.4 km Urkunde
146 M 66 01:08:06 Hagen Roger LAMINAT-Depot M55 18 05:29,5 01:07:40 142 12.4 km Urkunde
147 M 473 01:08:07 Wolf Martin Ratingen M40 23 05:29,5 01:07:46 146 12.4 km Urkunde
148 M 698 01:08:39 Sosnierz Stefan Wuelfrath M35 17 05:32,1 01:07:59 148 12.4 km Urkunde
149 M 556 01:08:42 Slawik Damian Metal Crew M40 24 05:32,4 01:08:35 153 12.4 km Urkunde
150 M 649 01:08:42 Rose Dirk Essen M40 25 05:32,4 01:08:23 150 12.4 km Urkunde
151 M 510 01:08:42 Jansen Stefan Stadt Wülfrath M30 23 05:32,4 01:08:19 149 12.4 km Urkunde
152 M 577 01:08:47 Kramer Klaus Wülfrath M40 26 05:32,8 01:08:42 157 12.4 km Urkunde
153 M 670 01:08:50 Röllecke Martin Wülfrath M40 27 05:33,0 01:08:28 151 12.4 km Urkunde
154 M 836 01:08:58 Grundmann Edward MHK 22 05:33,7 01:08:49 158 12.4 km Urkunde
155 M 739 01:09:00 Chayef Zoubeir Lg Boufarkouch M50 20 05:33,8 01:08:40 154 12.4 km Urkunde
156 M 407 01:09:00 Ellinghaus Frank Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 21 05:33,8 01:08:41 156 12.4 km Urkunde
157 M 587 01:09:00 Lorin Loic Langenfeld M40 28 05:33,8 01:08:41 155 12.4 km Urkunde
158 M 469 01:09:04 Hinze Olaf nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M45 22 05:34,1 01:08:35 152 12.4 km Urkunde
159 M 495 01:09:24 Huppertz Marco Düsseldorf M55 19 05:35,8 01:09:04 160 12.4 km Urkunde
160 M 516 01:09:32 Wiatrak Artur Helios Iron Team M40 29 05:36,4 01:09:11 161 12.4 km Urkunde
161 M 63 01:09:36 Jung Daniel LAMINAT-Depot M40 30 05:36,7 01:09:25 164 12.4 km Urkunde
162 M 444 01:09:36 Terlau Tobias Wülfrath M35 18 05:36,7 01:09:28 165 12.4 km Urkunde
163 M 51 01:09:37 Pfeiffer Andreas LAMINAT-Depot M55 20 05:36,8 01:09:02 159 12.4 km Urkunde
164 M 499 01:09:40 Schäfers Wolfgang Lauffreunde Unterbach M55 21 05:37,0 01:09:21 163 12.4 km Urkunde
165 M 430 01:09:42 Bauer Patrick Erkrath M45 23 05:37,2 01:09:13 162 12.4 km Urkunde
166 M 230 01:09:45 Fehlauer Uwe Wülfrath M55 22 05:37,5 01:09:35 166 12.4 km Urkunde
167 M 544 01:10:00 Weinberger Andreas Rennschnecken 2000 M40 31 05:38,7 01:09:39 167 12.4 km Urkunde
168 M 285 01:10:12 Juber Dieter Der Bachläufer M50 21 05:39,6 01:10:07 171 12.4 km Urkunde
169 M 896 01:10:15 Kaiser Tobias LAMINAT-Depot M45 24 05:39,9 01:10:02 168 12.4 km Urkunde
170 M 513 01:10:22 Himmighofen Wolfgang Die schlappen Schuhe M55 23 05:40,4 01:10:04 169 12.4 km Urkunde
171 M 459 01:10:31 Hogrefe Dirk FC Bayern München Fanclub Velbert M45 25 05:41,2 01:10:08 172 12.4 km Urkunde
172 M 83 01:10:40 Schüngel Björn LAMINAT-Depot M40 32 05:41,9 01:10:06 170 12.4 km Urkunde
173 M 93 01:10:47 Weissberg Frank LAMINAT-Depot M45 26 05:42,5 01:10:17 173 12.4 km Urkunde
174 M 53 01:10:51 Riebe Hardy LAMINAT-Depot M55 24 05:42,8 01:10:17 174 12.4 km Urkunde
175 M 626 01:11:22 Schomburg Dieter Weinpalette Essen M70 1 05:45,3 01:11:09 176 12.4 km Urkunde
176 M 724 01:11:23 Engelkamp Thomas LT Gruiten Neandertal M55 25 05:45,4 01:10:42 175 12.4 km Urkunde
177 M 612 01:11:49 Hormes Detlev Mettmann M50 22 05:47,5 01:11:34 179 12.4 km Urkunde
178 M 286 01:11:55 Krüger Hajo SV TriCity Darmstadt M55 26 05:48,9 01:11:19 177 12.4 km Urkunde
179 M 451 01:11:55 Sandrock Fritjof Velbert M45 27 05:48,9 01:11:26 178 12.4 km Urkunde
180 M 112 01:12:01 Karagülle Serkan LAMINAT-Depot MHK 23 05:48,4 01:11:47 182 12.4 km Urkunde
181 M 156 01:12:06 Röhrkasten Axel Bayer AG M60 5 05:48,8 01:11:52 184 12.4 km Urkunde
182 M 715 01:12:13 Rindermann Peter Mettmann M50 23 05:49,4 01:12:03 185 12.4 km Urkunde
183 M 52 01:12:19 Pfeiffer Florian LAMINAT-Depot MHK 24 05:49,9 01:11:46 180 12.4 km Urkunde
184 M 292 01:12:20 Herfurth Dieter Wülfrath M60 6 05:50,0 01:12:11 188 12.4 km Urkunde
185 M 209 01:12:24 Kausche Thorsten Lhoist Germany M35 19 05:50,3 01:12:16 189 12.4 km Urkunde
186 M 521 01:12:25 Finkenbusch Peter Solingen M45 28 05:50,4 01:11:47 181 12.4 km Urkunde
187 M 210 01:12:26 Liell Michael Lhoist Germany M50 24 05:50,4 01:12:18 190 12.4 km Urkunde
188 M 569 01:12:28 Fehlauer Uwe Wülfrath M55 27 05:50,6 01:12:04 186 12.4 km Urkunde
189 M 158 01:12:31 Wuesten Christian Bayer AG M45 29 05:50,8 01:11:51 183 12.4 km Urkunde
190 M 580 01:12:36 Glanz Ekki Sonntag um Neun M60 7 05:51,2 01:12:06 187 12.4 km Urkunde
191 M 428 01:12:46 Lange Roland Fortuna Düsseldorf M45 30 05:52,0 01:12:20 191 12.4 km Urkunde
192 M 706 01:13:01 Brauer Holger LT Alt-Erkrath M55 28 05:53,3 01:12:32 192 12.4 km Urkunde
193 M 265 01:13:14 Lünendonk Patrick Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich MHK 25 05:54,3 01:12:55 193 12.4 km Urkunde
194 M 170 01:13:22 Tomczak Adam Bayer AG MHK 26 05:55,0 01:13:02 194 12.4 km Urkunde
195 M 171 01:13:32 Bockmühl Thomas Bayer AG M45 31 05:55,8 01:13:03 195 12.4 km Urkunde
196 M 465 01:13:45 Schemken Markus nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M45 32 05:56,8 01:13:14 196 12.4 km Urkunde
197 M 726 01:13:47 Augustin Leon Wülfrath MJ U18 1 05:57,0 01:13:25 197 12.4 km Urkunde
198 M 61 01:13:51 Rahmani Samiullah LAMINAT-Depot MHK 27 05:57,3 01:13:41 199 12.4 km Urkunde
199 M 748 01:13:55 Sträßer Martin Morgens um Sechs M55 29 05:57,6 01:13:47 201 12.4 km Urkunde
200 M 92 01:14:01 Lenders Ulrich LAMINAT-Depot M50 25 05:58,1 01:13:34 198 12.4 km Urkunde
201 M 514 01:14:09 Suckau Jürgen BSG Barmenia Versicherungen M50 26 05:58,7 01:13:55 202 12.4 km Urkunde
202 M 294 01:14:15 Reismann Martin Reismann First M50 27 05:59,2 01:13:42 200 12.4 km Urkunde
203 M 457 01:14:31 Lange Jörg Wülfrath M45 33 06:00,5 01:14:21 204 12.4 km Urkunde
204 M 680 01:14:31 Halfmann Matthias WTG Team M30 24 06:00,5 01:14:11 203 12.4 km Urkunde
205 M 215 01:14:33 Thiemel Harald Lhoist Germany M40 33 06:00,7 01:14:26 205 12.4 km Urkunde
206 M 71 01:14:47 Franke Nick LAMINAT-Depot MHK 28 06:01,8 01:14:33 207 12.4 km Urkunde
207 M 46 01:14:47 Lattengert Dennis LAMINAT-Depot M30 25 06:01,8 01:14:33 206 12.4 km Urkunde
208 M 329 01:14:49 Müllenborn Linus LG Düsseler Tor MJ U16 2 06:02,0 01:14:42 209 12.4 km Urkunde
209 M 445 01:14:59 Ruhland Fabian Wülfrath MHK 29 06:02,8 01:14:36 208 12.4 km Urkunde
210 M 382 01:15:02 Rapp Fabian M30 26 06:03,0 01:14:51 211 12.4 km Urkunde
211 M 335 01:15:09 Müllenborn Thomas LG Düsseler Tor M50 28 06:03,6 01:15:01 216 12.4 km Urkunde
212 M 490 01:15:14 Martin Daniel Elektro-Service Martin M45 34 06:04,0 01:14:56 212 12.4 km Urkunde
213 M 571 01:15:20 Streicher Vieira René Ratingen M35 20 06:04,5 01:14:50 210 12.4 km Urkunde
214 M 751 01:15:32 Kwidzinski Andreas Wülfrath M50 29 06:05,4 01:14:58 213 12.4 km Urkunde
215 M 548 01:15:37 Sondermann Axel lt-run4fun.de M50 30 06:05,8 01:15:00 215 12.4 km Urkunde
216 M 283 01:15:38 Basler Dominik Velbert M35 21 06:05,9 01:14:59 214 12.4 km Urkunde
217 M 95 01:15:43 Höffken Ulrich LAMINAT-Depot M60 8 06:06,3 01:15:17 217 12.4 km Urkunde
218 M 424 01:15:45 Schellhorn Georg Langenfeld M60 9 06:06,5 01:15:18 218 12.4 km Urkunde
219 M 697 01:15:46 Warning Ulrich Wachtendonk M60 10 06:06,6 01:15:29 219 12.4 km Urkunde
220 M 833 01:16:02 Born Luca VSG Velbert MJ U14 1 06:07,9 01:15:33 220 12.4 km Urkunde
221 M 419 01:16:16 Feller Andreas Brassert-Runner M45 35 06:09,0 01:15:55 223 12.4 km Urkunde
222 M 96 01:16:18 Fritschen Heiko LAMINAT-Depot M45 36 06:09,1 01:15:51 221 12.4 km Urkunde
223 M 128 01:16:19 Herbst Lutz LAMINAT-Depot M50 31 06:09,2 01:15:51 222 12.4 km Urkunde
224 M 545 01:16:23 Martin Frank es-martin M45 37 06:09,5 01:16:03 226 12.4 km Urkunde
225 M 505 01:16:28 Bantin Holger Ausdauerschule by Bunert M60 11 06:10,0 01:16:03 225 12.4 km Urkunde
226 M 491 01:16:33 Lunau Frank Lauftreff-Gruiten-Neandertal M50 32 06:10,4 01:15:56 224 12.4 km Urkunde
227 M 182 01:16:43 Kluge Andreas Bayer AG M45 38 06:11,2 01:16:13 227 12.4 km Urkunde
228 M 217 01:16:47 Walter Diethelm Lhoist Germany M50 33 06:11,5 01:16:30 228 12.4 km Urkunde
229 M 123 01:17:07 Breian Marc LAMINAT-Depot M30 27 06:13,1 01:16:56 231 12.4 km Urkunde
230 M 386 01:17:20 Thieme Ralf Velbert M50 34 06:14,1 01:16:44 229 12.4 km Urkunde
231 M 154 01:17:26 Schubel Andreas Bayer AG M45 39 06:14,6 01:17:09 233 12.4 km Urkunde
232 M 827 01:17:30 Böckmann Carsten LC Duisburg M45 40 06:15,0 01:16:55 230 12.4 km Urkunde
233 M 429 01:17:31 Schütze Thomas Wülfrath M35 22 06:15,0 01:17:14 234 12.4 km Urkunde
234 M 802 01:17:47 Emengu Cletus LAMINAT-Depot M45 41 06:16,3 01:17:41 236 12.4 km Urkunde
235 M 761 01:17:50 Hartmann Thomas Düsseldorf M50 35 06:16,6 01:17:06 232 12.4 km Urkunde
236 M 84 01:17:58 Knoppe Michael LAMINAT-Depot M40 34 06:17,2 01:17:28 235 12.4 km Urkunde
237 M 468 01:18:15 Versteegen Nicola nicht-t-rödeln-laufen M40 35 06:18,6 01:17:44 237 12.4 km Urkunde
238 M 820 01:18:55 Nerowski Paul M50 36 06:21,8 01:18:25 238 12.4 km Urkunde
239 M 56 01:19:17 Pfeiffer Harald LAMINAT-Depot M60 12 06:23,6 01:18:43 239 12.4 km Urkunde
240 M 379 01:19:23 Wittenhaus Sascha Wülfrath M30 28 06:24,1 01:19:03 240 12.4 km Urkunde
241 M 843 01:19:30 Wozny Simon MK U10 1 06:24,6 01:19:08 241 12.4 km Urkunde
242 M 842 01:19:30 Klick Michael SuS Bertlich M45 42 06:24,6 01:19:08 242 12.4 km Urkunde
243 M 634 01:19:54 Leroi Roland LC Duisburg M45 43 06:26,6 01:19:18 243 12.4 km Urkunde
244 M 481 01:20:07 Beier Totti Old Men Runners M55 30 06:27,6 01:19:51 244 12.4 km Urkunde
245 M 830 01:20:23 Rasenbaker Marko M45 44 06:28,9 01:20:02 246 12.4 km Urkunde
246 M 161 01:20:31 Menzel Andreas Bayer AG M50 37 06:29,5 01:20:02 247 12.4 km Urkunde
247 M 68 01:20:32 Stürmer Dirk LAMINAT-Depot M45 45 06:29,6 01:19:59 245 12.4 km Urkunde
248 M 43 01:20:36 Lumma Patrick LAMINAT-Depot M30 29 06:30,0 01:20:21 250 12.4 km Urkunde
249 M 442 01:20:40 Schulz Martin Studio 227 M35 23 06:30,3 01:20:15 248 12.4 km Urkunde
250 M 64 01:20:46 Dingel Andreas LAMINAT-Depot M50 38 06:30,8 01:20:19 249 12.4 km Urkunde
251 M 689 01:21:52 Nieländer Philipp Taeglich.ME M35 24 06:36,1 01:21:33 251 12.4 km Urkunde
252 M 825 01:22:12 Barnat Martin Stadt Wülfrath M50 39 06:37,7 01:21:49 253 12.4 km Urkunde
253 M 498 01:22:12 Schmidt Reiner Stadt Wülfrath M55 31 06:37,7 01:21:49 252 12.4 km Urkunde
254 M 559 01:22:23 Duschke Helmut ohne M75 1 06:38,6 01:21:51 254 12.4 km Urkunde
255 M 90 01:22:51 Grosse Karl-Heinz LAMINAT-Depot M65 4 06:40,8 01:22:21 255 12.4 km Urkunde
256 M 449 01:22:57 Berger Helmut Lt Gruiten-Neandertal M65 5 06:41,3 01:22:25 256 12.4 km Urkunde
257 M 49 01:23:17 Steuck Peter LAMINAT-Depot M50 40 06:43,9 01:22:45 257 12.4 km Urkunde
258 M 804 01:23:52 Schöödert Dirk LAMINAT-Depot M50 41 06:45,8 01:23:20 258 12.4 km Urkunde
259 M 823 01:24:08 Sperling Stefan M45 46 06:47,0 01:24:02 259 12.4 km Urkunde
260 M 480 01:24:18 Posati Olli Old Men Runners M50 42 06:47,9 01:24:02 260 12.4 km Urkunde
261 M 60 01:24:40 Hubert Dirk LAMINAT-Depot M50 43 06:49,6 01:24:14 261 12.4 km Urkunde
262 M 847 01:25:26 Blaschka Martin M40 36 06:53,3 01:25:19 263 12.4 km Urkunde
263 M 107 01:25:32 Fierus Rainer LAMINAT-Depot M55 32 06:53,8 01:25:06 262 12.4 km Urkunde
264 M 676 01:26:42 Ottensmeier Nils Wuppertal M30 30 06:59,5 01:26:07 265 12.4 km Urkunde
265 M 674 01:26:42 Brosowski Frank Team Popoclub M45 47 06:59,5 01:26:06 264 12.4 km Urkunde
266 M 867 01:27:41 Zacharai Marius M50 44 07:04,2 01:27:05 266 12.4 km Urkunde
267 M 251 01:27:41 Nowak Rainer TSV Hochdahl M65 6 07:04,2 01:27:18 267 12.4 km Urkunde
268 M 654 01:28:06 Hübener Boris Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M30 31 07:06,2 01:27:30 268 12.4 km Urkunde
269 M 656 01:28:07 Limmer Thomas Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M45 48 07:06,3 01:27:31 272 12.4 km Urkunde
270 M 657 01:28:07 Weiß Lennard Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan MHK 30 07:06,3 01:27:30 269 12.4 km Urkunde
271 M 658 01:28:07 Klein Achim Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M45 49 07:06,3 01:27:30 270 12.4 km Urkunde
272 M 655 01:28:07 Peters Carsten Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M35 25 07:06,3 01:27:31 271 12.4 km Urkunde
273 M 89 01:28:33 Schuster Ralf LAMINAT-Depot M55 33 07:08,4 01:28:03 273 12.4 km Urkunde
274 M 801 01:28:38 Lotz Kevin LAMINAT-Depot M30 32 07:08,8 01:28:22 275 12.4 km Urkunde
275 M 487 01:28:46 Honig Bernd Düsseldorf M50 45 07:09,5 01:28:06 274 12.4 km Urkunde
276 M 65 01:31:43 van Fürden Alexander LAMINAT-Depot M60 13 07:23,7 01:31:08 276 12.4 km Urkunde
277 M 683 01:31:50 Klein Waldemar LT Trassenläufer M55 34 07:24,3 01:31:22 277 12.4 km Urkunde
278 M 417 01:36:22 Keller Peer Ulrich Wurmtal Läufer MJ U18 2 07:46,2 01:35:47 278 12.4 km Urkunde
279 M 418 01:36:22 Keller Kai Peter Wurmtal Läufer M50 46 07:46,2 01:35:47 279 12.4 km Urkunde
280 M 512 01:37:34 Schlotter Peter Thw Bochum M45 50 07:52,0 01:37:12 280 12.4 km Urkunde