Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2018 - 12,4 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Nettozeit Nettoplatz Strecke Urkunde
1 W 674 00:55:44 Spicker Ute Team-Essen 1999 W55 1 04:29,6 00:55:40 1 12.4 km Urkunde
2 W 889 00:56:15 Polanz Meike TRIandertaler ME-Sport W35 1 04:32,1 00:56:13 2 12.4 km Urkunde
3 W 570 00:57:31 Mullen Kirsten Wülfrath W35 2 04:38,3 00:57:28 3 12.4 km Urkunde
4 W 868 00:58:04 Edling Daniela W35 3 04:40,9 00:58:03 4 12.4 km Urkunde
5 W 51 00:59:17 Mumm Nicole Bayer AG W40 1 04:46,8 00:59:10 5 12.4 km Urkunde
6 W 405 01:03:08 Alfaro Solano Camila TriForce-Vital Remscheid WHK 1 05:05,4 01:03:03 6 12.4 km Urkunde
7 W 794 01:03:43 Öner Vilya Wülfrath W50 1 05:08,3 01:03:34 7 12.4 km Urkunde
8 W 694 01:03:55 Kaiser Dörte Team-Essen 1999 W45 1 05:09,2 01:03:37 8 12.4 km Urkunde
9 W 566 01:04:07 Liell Johanna Lhoist Supporter WHK 2 05:10,2 01:04:04 10 12.4 km Urkunde
10 W 572 01:04:08 Polanz Ellen Mettmann W40 2 05:10,3 01:03:43 9 12.4 km Urkunde
11 W 699 01:04:20 Simon Olga Team-Essen 1999 W35 4 05:11,2 01:04:07 11 12.4 km Urkunde
12 W 753 01:04:36 Göbel Carina Helios Iron Team W50 2 05:12,5 01:04:15 13 12.4 km Urkunde
13 W 569 01:04:36 Diekmann Tatjana Helios Iron Team W50 3 05:12,5 01:04:15 12 12.4 km Urkunde
14 W 687 01:05:03 Jakof Carina WHK 3 05:14,7 01:04:52 14 12.4 km Urkunde
15 W 483 01:05:32 Hesse Frauke Düsseldorf W50 4 05:17,0 01:05:19 15 12.4 km Urkunde
16 W 626 01:06:49 Thürnagel-Lin Nicola BABOrunners W50 5 05:23,3 01:06:36 16 12.4 km Urkunde
17 W 73 01:07:46 Müller Julia Bayer AG W30 1 05:27,9 01:07:37 17 12.4 km Urkunde
18 W 266 01:08:27 Makus Jennifer PSV Velbert W30 2 05:31,2 01:08:11 18 12.4 km Urkunde
19 W 723 01:08:46 Baumbach Susanne Lauf-Freude.de W45 2 05:32,7 01:08:34 19 12.4 km Urkunde
20 W 20 01:09:25 Wagener Ricarda LHOIST WHK 4 05:35,8 01:09:17 21 12.4 km Urkunde
21 W 755 01:09:27 Jäger Susanne Helios Iron Team W45 3 05:36,0 01:09:04 20 12.4 km Urkunde
22 W 826 01:09:43 Winkelmann Julia WHK 5 05:37,3 01:09:35 22 12.4 km Urkunde
23 W 279 01:10:45 Kreisel Antje W30 3 05:42,3 01:10:22 23 12.4 km Urkunde
24 W 404 01:11:20 Mau-Klees Gaby LG Rennhemd Wuppertal W50 6 05:45,1 01:11:02 25 12.4 km Urkunde
25 W 286 01:11:24 Dicken Alexandra BSG Barmenia Versicherungen W50 7 05:45,4 01:11:02 24 12.4 km Urkunde
26 W 819 01:12:01 Riemer Karin Asics Fit&Fast Running Club W50 8 05:48,4 01:11:27 26 12.4 km Urkunde
27 W 655 01:12:08 Reismann Sabine Wülfrath W50 9 05:49,0 01:11:59 27 12.4 km Urkunde
28 W 832 01:12:34 Schröder Ines W50 10 05:51,1 01:12:14 29 12.4 km Urkunde
29 W 629 01:12:35 Degen Sylvia Wuppertal W35 5 05:51,2 01:12:09 28 12.4 km Urkunde
30 W 384 01:13:07 Gerhold Diana SRC Fritzlar W50 11 05:53,7 01:12:58 31 12.4 km Urkunde
31 W 611 01:13:15 Seidel Simone LT Gruiten-Neandertal W40 3 05:54,4 01:13:01 32 12.4 km Urkunde
32 W 845 01:13:15 Welzel-Caspers Julia HC Velvert Kahrgang W45 4 05:54,4 01:12:40 30 12.4 km Urkunde
33 W 842 01:14:18 Zobel Gabriela BSG Energie Und Umwelt W55 2 05:59,5 01:14:05 34 12.4 km Urkunde
34 W 233 01:14:21 Merckens Luise Düsseldorf WHK 6 05:59,7 01:13:56 33 12.4 km Urkunde
35 W 516 01:14:24 Sierra Julia Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 WHK 7 06:00,0 01:14:14 35 12.4 km Urkunde
36 W 568 01:14:24 Kieselbach Katja Solingen Volleys WHK 8 06:00,0 01:14:14 36 12.4 km Urkunde
37 W 47 01:15:07 Armeloh Elfi Bayer AG W55 3 06:03,4 01:14:49 37 12.4 km Urkunde
38 W 498 01:15:26 Kamke Stephanie Wuppertal W35 6 06:05,0 01:15:04 39 12.4 km Urkunde
39 W 505 01:15:26 Vaßbeck Tanja Wuppertal W35 7 06:05,0 01:15:04 40 12.4 km Urkunde
40 W 288 01:15:26 Brettmann Claudia Wuppertal - Vohwinkel W40 4 06:05,0 01:15:03 38 12.4 km Urkunde
41 W 821 01:15:43 Leier Sabine Running Team Grafenberg W55 4 06:06,3 01:15:15 41 12.4 km Urkunde
42 W 246 01:15:55 Versteegen Nicola nich-t-rödeln-laufen W45 5 06:07,3 01:15:31 42 12.4 km Urkunde
43 W 213 01:16:22 Langenbruch Petra LG Düsseler Tor W45 6 06:09,5 01:16:01 43 12.4 km Urkunde
44 W 445 01:16:47 Schneider Petra Velbert W50 12 06:11,5 01:16:36 44 12.4 km Urkunde
45 W 247 01:17:57 Hilbig Babsy nich-t-rödeln-laufen W50 13 06:17,1 01:17:30 45 12.4 km Urkunde
46 W 553 01:18:33 Laschet Alexandra Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 W50 14 06:20,0 01:18:13 47 12.4 km Urkunde
47 W 624 01:18:36 Chrobok Anette Düsseldorf W30 4 06:20,3 01:18:09 46 12.4 km Urkunde
48 W 399 01:18:46 Kensbock Melanie W40 5 06:21,1 01:18:27 49 12.4 km Urkunde
49 W 259 01:18:53 Mundt Ina W35 8 06:21,6 01:18:24 48 12.4 km Urkunde
50 W 877 01:19:34 Drentar Christina W30 5 06:25,0 01:19:05 50 12.4 km Urkunde
51 W 406 01:19:39 Fierus Regina Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W55 5 06:25,4 01:19:23 52 12.4 km Urkunde
52 W 408 01:19:39 Bullig Cornelia Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W55 6 06:25,4 01:19:23 54 12.4 km Urkunde
53 W 411 01:19:39 Tulodziecka Kirsten Laufkränzchen Wülfrath W45 7 06:25,4 01:19:23 53 12.4 km Urkunde
54 W 211 01:19:43 Lotz Ulrike Running Team Grafenberg W45 8 06:25,7 01:19:15 51 12.4 km Urkunde
55 W 495 01:20:29 Klein Daniela LT Schlammhäschen 2018 W30 6 06:29,4 01:20:10 56 12.4 km Urkunde
56 W 734 01:20:31 Vetter Heidi Wuppertal W55 7 06:29,5 01:19:58 55 12.4 km Urkunde
57 W 274 01:20:47 Holte Monika Union Velbert W50 15 06:30,8 01:20:25 58 12.4 km Urkunde
58 W 820 01:20:51 Borchel Ulrike Wuppertal W35 9 06:31,2 01:20:14 57 12.4 km Urkunde
59 W 857 01:20:59 Schülke Sabrina W35 10 06:31,8 01:20:34 60 12.4 km Urkunde
60 W 778 01:20:59 Kwidzinski Nikola Wülfrath W50 16 06:31,8 01:20:28 59 12.4 km Urkunde
61 W 732 01:21:10 Storck Nicola Wuppertal W55 8 06:32,7 01:20:42 61 12.4 km Urkunde
62 W 251 01:21:38 Arndt Astrid TB-Wülfrath W45 9 06:35,0 01:21:14 62 12.4 km Urkunde
63 W 745 01:21:46 Calvano Franca Stadt Wülfrath W50 17 06:35,6 01:21:29 64 12.4 km Urkunde
64 W 475 01:21:46 Heydemann Ilona Stadt Wülfrath W50 18 06:35,6 01:21:30 65 12.4 km Urkunde
65 W 422 01:21:56 Scholz Silvia W55 9 06:36,4 01:21:35 66 12.4 km Urkunde
66 W 876 01:21:57 Steeg Claudia TC Kray 1862 W50 19 06:36,5 01:21:21 63 12.4 km Urkunde
67 W 221 01:22:08 Stamatopoulou Vicky Running Team Grafenberg W45 10 06:37,4 01:21:40 67 12.4 km Urkunde
68 W 424 01:23:17 Volkmann Stephanie Langenfeld W45 11 06:43,9 01:22:52 70 12.4 km Urkunde
69 W 890 01:23:17 Wittig Mersicla W45 12 06:43,9 01:22:40 68 12.4 km Urkunde
70 W 423 01:23:17 Witte Nina deinestrecke W35 11 06:43,9 01:22:51 69 12.4 km Urkunde
71 W 867 01:23:19 Grave Dominika Running Team Grafenberg W40 6 06:43,1 01:22:53 71 12.4 km Urkunde
72 W 241 01:23:52 Puppe Judith Heimatlos W45 13 06:45,8 01:23:19 73 12.4 km Urkunde
73 W 290 01:23:53 Best Victoria Bonn WHK 9 06:45,8 01:23:18 72 12.4 km Urkunde
74 W 204 01:23:59 Wolff Petra Running Team Grafenberg W45 14 06:46,3 01:23:30 74 12.4 km Urkunde
75 W 887 01:24:13 Nawrath Nadine TV Frisch Auf Lennep W40 7 06:47,5 01:23:37 75 12.4 km Urkunde
76 W 727 01:24:27 Paucken Stephanie Düssel W55 10 06:48,6 01:23:54 76 12.4 km Urkunde
77 W 790 01:25:23 Müller Sandra Laufgemeinschaft DUS Airport W40 8 06:53,1 01:24:48 77 12.4 km Urkunde
78 W 787 01:25:24 Schäffer Anne Laufgemeinschaft DUS Airport W30 7 06:53,2 01:24:50 78 12.4 km Urkunde
79 W 507 01:25:55 Pritzl Julia WJ U20 1 06:55,7 01:25:37 79 12.4 km Urkunde
80 W 633 01:26:24 Zacharias Marianne Mettmann W55 11 06:58,0 01:25:47 80 12.4 km Urkunde
81 W 749 01:26:49 Fuchs Sonja Fuchsmunter W45 15 07:00,0 01:26:33 81 12.4 km Urkunde
82 W 751 01:26:50 Ksionzek - van Kempen Mareika Fuchsmunter W40 9 07:00,1 01:26:33 82 12.4 km Urkunde
83 W 386 01:27:22 Ahrens Sybille W55 12 07:02,7 01:26:44 83 12.4 km Urkunde
84 W 797 01:27:50 Rosen-Edwards Petra Wülfrath W60 1 07:05,0 01:27:17 84 12.4 km Urkunde
85 W 254 01:28:21 Heuveldop Heike Einfach laufen! W50 20 07:07,5 01:27:44 85 12.4 km Urkunde
86 W 596 01:29:02 Herrmann Susanne Wuppertal W55 13 07:10,8 01:28:27 86 12.4 km Urkunde
87 W 600 01:29:02 Rüter Brigitte Kaarst W50 21 07:10,8 01:28:27 87 12.4 km Urkunde
88 W 686 01:30:10 Zschoche Grit Renntiere W50 22 07:16,2 01:30:01 88 12.4 km Urkunde
89 W 517 01:30:45 Böggering Katharina Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 WHK 10 07:19,1 01:30:35 90 12.4 km Urkunde
90 W 515 01:30:46 Kommnick Finja Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 WHK 11 07:19,1 01:30:36 91 12.4 km Urkunde
91 W 764 01:30:50 Götze Karen Grillkobra W50 23 07:19,5 01:30:19 89 12.4 km Urkunde
92 W 860 01:31:10 Seegers Marcella W45 16 07:21,1 01:30:41 92 12.4 km Urkunde
93 W 208 01:32:31 Koschinski Claudia Herzlauf Hilden - Happy Running Fam W40 10 07:27,6 01:31:59 93 12.4 km Urkunde
94 W 205 01:32:31 da Silva Marques Sonja Happy Running Family und Herzlauf H W35 12 07:27,6 01:32:00 95 12.4 km Urkunde
95 W 605 01:32:31 Koester Kerstin Herzlauf-Hilden W35 13 07:27,6 01:32:00 94 12.4 km Urkunde
96 W 391 01:32:57 Große Beate Helios Iron Team Wuppertal W55 14 07:29,7 01:32:26 96 12.4 km Urkunde
97 W 432 01:33:37 Kühl Petra Hilden W50 24 07:33,9 01:33:03 97 12.4 km Urkunde
98 W 824 01:33:43 Nollen Sarah W30 8 07:33,4 01:33:14 98 12.4 km Urkunde
99 W 740 01:33:43 Schröder Vivien Eintracht Valdorf W30 9 07:33,4 01:33:14 99 12.4 km Urkunde
100 W 69 01:34:39 Helmes Sabine Bayer AG W55 15 07:38,9 01:34:21 100 12.4 km Urkunde
101 W 643 01:36:42 Wittwer Lisa Running Team Grafenberg W55 16 07:47,9 01:36:12 101 12.4 km Urkunde
1 M 681 00:47:54 Curtis Gareth TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe M40 1 03:51,7 00:47:52 1 12.4 km Urkunde
2 M 871 00:48:04 Winnenmöller Tobias M35 1 03:52,5 00:48:03 2 12.4 km Urkunde
3 M 702 00:48:06 Claesges Michael Team-Essen 1999 M50 1 03:52,7 00:48:06 3 12.4 km Urkunde
4 M 23 00:48:48 Goldberg Andreas LHOIST M55 1 03:56,1 00:48:48 4 12.4 km Urkunde
5 M 469 00:49:36 Vogel Alexander Velbert MHK 1 04:00,0 00:49:36 5 12.4 km Urkunde
6 M 418 00:49:40 Ziegler Christoph Haan M40 2 04:00,3 00:49:37 6 12.4 km Urkunde
7 M 645 00:49:53 Wienken Maximilian Anger Running Team M30 1 04:01,3 00:49:51 7 12.4 km Urkunde
8 M 68 00:50:07 Blume Thorsten Bayer AG M45 1 04:02,5 00:50:00 8 12.4 km Urkunde
9 M 823 00:50:46 Zöller Gregor Rock `n Roll Aloha Snowboard Team M45 2 04:05,6 00:50:29 9 12.4 km Urkunde
10 M 870 00:50:46 Weißner Stephan M35 2 04:05,6 00:50:44 10 12.4 km Urkunde
11 M 697 00:51:10 Lange Christof Team-Essen 1999 M45 3 04:07,5 00:51:09 11 12.4 km Urkunde
12 M 844 00:51:43 Anger Chris M45 4 04:10,2 00:51:40 12 12.4 km Urkunde
13 M 490 00:52:01 Uibel Jörg Wuppertal M55 2 04:11,6 00:51:59 13 12.4 km Urkunde
14 M 567 00:52:10 Kranauge Thomas Helios Iron Team M45 5 04:12,4 00:52:07 14 12.4 km Urkunde
15 M 494 00:52:35 Mewess Jens MTV 1861 Elberfeld M45 6 04:14,4 00:52:30 15 12.4 km Urkunde
16 M 873 00:53:01 Böhme Ralph Nowy Style Group M50 2 04:16,5 00:53:00 16 12.4 km Urkunde
17 M 427 00:53:41 Isenmann Stefan me-sport M50 3 04:19,7 00:53:39 17 12.4 km Urkunde
18 M 866 00:54:06 Caufield Kieran Running Team Grafenberg M60 1 04:21,7 00:54:01 18 12.4 km Urkunde
19 M 869 00:54:12 Weißner Christoph Born To Run Bergisch M30 2 04:22,2 00:54:10 19 12.4 km Urkunde
20 M 62 00:54:16 Praski Robert Bayer AG M45 7 04:22,5 00:54:15 20 12.4 km Urkunde
21 M 631 00:54:26 Thälker Carsten Werdener Turnerbund M40 3 04:23,3 00:54:26 21 12.4 km Urkunde
22 M 649 00:54:40 Seegers Marc-Alexander Mettmann M45 8 04:24,5 00:54:38 22 12.4 km Urkunde
23 M 583 00:54:47 Fein Axel Rennschnecken 2000 M40 4 04:25,0 00:54:45 23 12.4 km Urkunde
24 M 880 00:54:49 Fütterer Marcus ASC Düsseldorf M50 4 04:25,2 00:54:48 24 12.4 km Urkunde
25 M 395 00:55:09 Nolte Claus Mettmann M55 3 04:26,8 00:55:07 25 12.4 km Urkunde
26 M 856 00:55:10 Buhe Martin Rennschnecken 2000 M50 5 04:26,9 00:55:08 27 12.4 km Urkunde
27 M 665 00:55:12 Langer Robin Anger Running Team MHK 2 04:27,0 00:55:07 26 12.4 km Urkunde
28 M 18 00:55:17 Meissner Philipp LHOIST M30 3 04:27,5 00:55:13 28 12.4 km Urkunde
29 M 716 00:55:24 Jung Peter Wuppertal M35 3 04:28,0 00:55:16 30 12.4 km Urkunde
30 M 806 00:55:24 Weber Kevin Wülfrath M30 4 04:28,0 00:55:13 29 12.4 km Urkunde
31 M 658 00:55:28 Voigt Maik Leichlingen M35 4 04:28,3 00:55:23 31 12.4 km Urkunde
32 M 852 00:55:37 Sous Stefan M45 9 04:29,1 00:55:34 33 12.4 km Urkunde
33 M 667 00:55:38 Bacopoulos Dimitrios Solingen M30 5 04:29,1 00:55:34 32 12.4 km Urkunde
34 M 830 00:55:39 Schieferstein Burk TTR 08 Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 M50 6 04:29,2 00:55:37 34 12.4 km Urkunde
35 M 49 00:56:00 Schott Jens Bayer AG M40 5 04:30,9 00:55:58 35 12.4 km Urkunde
36 M 632 00:56:02 Zacharias Johannes Holzbein Kiel MHK 3 04:31,1 00:55:59 36 12.4 km Urkunde
37 M 848 00:56:05 Jeschak Patrick Laufsport Bunert Wuppertal M30 6 04:31,3 00:56:02 37 12.4 km Urkunde
38 M 789 00:56:08 Arkenau Thorsten Funtraining-ME M40 6 04:31,6 00:56:03 38 12.4 km Urkunde
39 M 733 00:56:23 Steimer Heinz LC Wuppertal M60 2 04:32,8 00:56:19 40 12.4 km Urkunde
40 M 289 00:56:30 Wahlund Anders Wülfrath M50 7 04:33,3 00:56:26 41 12.4 km Urkunde
41 M 882 00:56:43 Freysidashoven Jörg Team Taylor MHK 4 04:34,4 00:56:15 39 12.4 km Urkunde
42 M 242 00:56:55 Ebeling Michael Rennschnecken 2000 M45 10 04:35,4 00:56:52 42 12.4 km Urkunde
43 M 804 00:57:12 Schauch Bastian Solingen M40 7 04:36,7 00:57:09 43 12.4 km Urkunde
44 M 428 00:57:30 Dahlmann Marcel MTV Elberfeld MHK 5 04:38,2 00:57:26 44 12.4 km Urkunde
45 M 656 00:57:44 Willner Detlef Mettmann M60 3 04:39,3 00:57:42 47 12.4 km Urkunde
46 M 739 00:57:44 Gehrke Klaus Team Walurga M50 8 04:39,3 00:57:40 46 12.4 km Urkunde
47 M 724 00:57:51 Adler Gregor Lauf-Freude.de M40 8 04:39,9 00:57:39 45 12.4 km Urkunde
48 M 382 00:58:00 Klümper Thorsten Wülfrath M45 11 04:40,6 00:57:52 48 12.4 km Urkunde
49 M 831 00:58:08 Czieschik Andreas M40 9 04:41,2 00:57:57 49 12.4 km Urkunde
50 M 696 00:58:10 Hoefer Markus Team-Essen 1999 M40 10 04:41,4 00:58:03 50 12.4 km Urkunde
51 M 201 00:58:26 Buckard Thomas Morgens um sechs M50 9 04:42,7 00:58:20 53 12.4 km Urkunde
52 M 715 00:58:28 Loh Norbert Hildener AT M50 10 04:42,9 00:58:15 52 12.4 km Urkunde
53 M 859 00:58:30 Heißtreu Lars M40 11 04:43,0 00:58:12 51 12.4 km Urkunde
54 M 742 00:58:37 Dehißelles Sebastian LT Gruiten-Neandertal M35 5 04:43,6 00:58:26 54 12.4 km Urkunde
55 M 56 00:58:44 Gerdes Christoph Bayer AG M50 11 04:44,1 00:58:36 55 12.4 km Urkunde
56 M 468 00:58:45 Wilkinson William James FC Straberg M50 12 04:44,2 00:58:41 57 12.4 km Urkunde
57 M 471 00:58:46 Weber Olaf Wülfrath M50 13 04:44,3 00:58:40 56 12.4 km Urkunde
58 M 220 00:58:46 Federmann Tobias Montagskicker M35 6 04:44,3 00:58:41 59 12.4 km Urkunde
59 M 872 00:58:49 Triplett Ian MJ U20 1 04:44,5 00:58:43 60 12.4 km Urkunde
60 M 19 00:58:52 Niemann Philipp LHOIST M35 7 04:44,8 00:58:45 61 12.4 km Urkunde
61 M 661 00:58:54 Herms Siegfried LT Alt-Erkrath M60 4 04:45,0 00:58:41 58 12.4 km Urkunde
62 M 698 00:58:56 Simon Ilja Team-Essen 1999 M35 8 04:45,1 00:58:50 63 12.4 km Urkunde
63 M 558 00:58:57 Dirks Samuel Ratingen M35 9 04:45,2 00:58:46 62 12.4 km Urkunde
64 M 272 00:58:59 Reidelstürz Achim Wülfrath M50 14 04:45,4 00:58:56 64 12.4 km Urkunde
65 M 726 00:59:09 Paucken Jürgen Düssel M60 5 04:46,2 00:59:08 67 12.4 km Urkunde
66 M 212 00:59:14 Langenbruch Lars LG Düsseler Tor M40 12 04:46,6 00:59:07 65 12.4 km Urkunde
67 M 65 00:59:15 Kiesebrink Sven Bayer AG M50 15 04:46,6 00:59:07 66 12.4 km Urkunde
68 M 426 00:59:15 Kloes Martin Anger Running Team M40 13 04:46,6 00:59:10 68 12.4 km Urkunde
69 M 499 00:59:20 Klunder Peter Velbert M40 14 04:47,0 00:59:18 69 12.4 km Urkunde
70 M 642 00:59:23 Kohlmann Björn Bollerköppe M45 12 04:47,3 00:59:22 71 12.4 km Urkunde
71 M 464 00:59:24 Riedl Detlef Fortuna Velbert 09 M45 13 04:47,4 00:59:18 70 12.4 km Urkunde
72 M 481 00:59:48 Dalheimer Thomas Wülfrath M55 4 04:49,3 00:59:40 72 12.4 km Urkunde
73 M 240 00:59:50 Möller Philipp TB Wülfrath M30 7 04:49,5 00:59:44 73 12.4 km Urkunde
74 M 461 01:00:06 Lange Oliver Ski Club Girkhausen M40 15 04:50,8 01:00:04 78 12.4 km Urkunde
75 M 750 01:00:09 Hartl Gerold Ratingen M45 14 04:51,0 00:59:56 74 12.4 km Urkunde
76 M 891 01:00:12 Gleitsmann Frank M50 16 04:51,2 01:00:03 77 12.4 km Urkunde
77 M 648 01:00:13 Niederprüm Martin Wuppertal M50 17 04:51,3 00:59:59 76 12.4 km Urkunde
78 M 666 01:00:18 Pacheco Calderón Daniel Radclub Musketier Wuppertal 1968 M30 8 04:51,7 01:00:15 79 12.4 km Urkunde
79 M 48 01:00:20 Plass Ernst Bayer AG M50 18 04:51,9 00:59:59 75 12.4 km Urkunde
80 M 816 01:00:29 Arnold Felix Mettmann M30 9 04:52,6 01:00:24 80 12.4 km Urkunde
81 M 207 01:01:01 Eigen Christoph LG Düsseler Tor M45 15 04:55,2 01:00:47 81 12.4 km Urkunde
82 M 444 01:01:06 Mohn Carsten Velbert M50 19 04:55,6 01:01:02 82 12.4 km Urkunde
83 M 268 01:01:25 Balzer Björn Wuppertal M30 10 04:57,1 01:01:18 83 12.4 km Urkunde
84 M 620 01:01:34 Müller Ralf-Bernhard Tri Club Wuppertal M50 20 04:57,9 01:01:29 84 12.4 km Urkunde
85 M 705 01:01:38 Stöter Dominik Elbseehelden M30 11 04:58,2 01:01:32 85 12.4 km Urkunde
86 M 688 01:01:48 Jakof Florian M30 12 04:59,0 01:01:37 86 12.4 km Urkunde
87 M 32 01:01:56 Gross Thomas LHOIST M30 13 04:59,6 01:01:45 87 12.4 km Urkunde
88 M 420 01:02:01 Kniest Ulrich SRC Fritzlar M50 21 05:00,0 01:01:52 89 12.4 km Urkunde
89 M 437 01:02:04 Vierhaus Udo Team 4haus M60 6 05:00,3 01:01:52 88 12.4 km Urkunde
90 M 731 01:02:13 Laame Moritz Männing hören-sehen-erleben M35 10 05:01,0 01:02:02 90 12.4 km Urkunde
91 M 729 01:02:14 Männing Michael Männing hören-sehen-erleben M30 14 05:01,1 01:02:03 91 12.4 km Urkunde
92 M 663 01:02:16 Ebertus Stefan Wülfrath M40 16 05:01,2 01:02:04 92 12.4 km Urkunde
93 M 791 01:02:20 Saracbasi Yildiray Laufgemeinschaft Flughafen Düsseldo M45 16 05:01,6 01:02:09 93 12.4 km Urkunde
94 M 60 01:02:32 Gäfke Dirk Bayer AG M50 22 05:02,5 01:02:25 95 12.4 km Urkunde
95 M 725 01:02:37 Otto Stephan TSV Hochdahl M55 5 05:03,9 01:02:31 97 12.4 km Urkunde
96 M 234 01:02:39 Spincke Martin Düsseldorf M30 15 05:03,1 01:02:14 94 12.4 km Urkunde
97 M 692 01:02:42 Filipczyk Martin Düsseldorf M30 16 05:03,3 01:02:35 98 12.4 km Urkunde
98 M 657 01:02:43 Oberem Martin Haan M45 17 05:03,4 01:02:31 96 12.4 km Urkunde
99 M 465 01:02:50 Dammasch Stephan Wuppertal M50 23 05:04,0 01:02:37 99 12.4 km Urkunde
100 M 776 01:02:57 Schnell Dirk Running Team Grafenberg M45 18 05:04,5 01:02:45 100 12.4 km Urkunde
101 M 591 01:03:19 Görtz Alexander Mettmann M50 24 05:06,3 01:03:15 101 12.4 km Urkunde
102 M 756 01:03:21 Schelauske Martin Asc duesseldorf M70 1 05:06,5 01:03:20 103 12.4 km Urkunde
103 M 693 01:03:24 Schroeder Georg BSV Aptiv Wuppertal M65 1 05:06,7 01:03:15 102 12.4 km Urkunde
104 M 847 01:03:27 Berg Reinhold M50 25 05:07,0 01:03:20 104 12.4 km Urkunde
105 M 476 01:03:33 Müller Rolf Soimii Sibiu M50 26 05:07,5 01:03:22 105 12.4 km Urkunde
106 M 802 01:03:39 Becker Maximilian Bayer AG M30 17 05:08,9 01:03:24 107 12.4 km Urkunde
107 M 280 01:03:46 Müller Robert M35 11 05:08,5 01:03:23 106 12.4 km Urkunde
108 M 209 01:03:48 Pütz Armin IMS Running M50 27 05:08,7 01:03:42 109 12.4 km Urkunde
109 M 695 01:03:55 Kaiser Tobias Team-Essen 1999 M50 28 05:09,2 01:03:42 108 12.4 km Urkunde
110 M 796 01:04:02 Schaal Oliver Mettmann M35 12 05:09,8 01:03:57 112 12.4 km Urkunde
111 M 479 01:04:03 Simons Thorsten Willich M45 19 05:09,9 01:03:53 111 12.4 km Urkunde
112 M 239 01:04:21 Jansen Stefan Wuppertal M30 18 05:11,3 01:04:05 113 12.4 km Urkunde
113 M 590 01:04:25 Kemppainen Heiko Wuppertal M50 29 05:11,6 01:03:46 110 12.4 km Urkunde
114 M 685 01:04:37 Reismann Frank Renntiere M50 30 05:12,6 01:04:28 115 12.4 km Urkunde
115 M 226 01:04:39 Streicher Vieira René Crime City 878 M35 13 05:12,8 01:04:29 116 12.4 km Urkunde
116 M 260 01:04:42 Hergert Jörg Erkrath M50 31 05:13,0 01:04:17 114 12.4 km Urkunde
117 M 775 01:04:50 Janitza Olaf ausdauerschule by bunert M50 32 05:13,7 01:04:43 117 12.4 km Urkunde
118 M 282 01:05:14 Himmighofen Wolfgang die schlappen schuhe M55 6 05:15,6 01:05:04 121 12.4 km Urkunde
119 M 258 01:05:14 Röllecke Martin M40 17 05:15,6 01:04:59 120 12.4 km Urkunde
120 M 888 01:05:20 Nowrath Marcus MoPaDo M40 18 05:16,1 01:04:55 119 12.4 km Urkunde
121 M 593 01:05:21 Oberlein Gerriet Team Walburga M55 7 05:16,2 01:05:12 123 12.4 km Urkunde
122 M 809 01:05:25 Blüml Manfred Düsseldorf M55 8 05:16,5 01:04:53 118 12.4 km Urkunde
123 M 616 01:05:30 Weissberg Frank Velbert M50 33 05:16,9 01:05:16 125 12.4 km Urkunde
124 M 245 01:05:31 Versteegen Markus nich-t-rödeln-laufen M45 20 05:17,0 01:05:06 122 12.4 km Urkunde
125 M 836 01:05:31 Morley Peter M50 34 05:17,0 01:05:14 124 12.4 km Urkunde
126 M 720 01:05:45 Pfeiffer Florian BSG Energie und Umwelt MHK 6 05:18,1 01:05:25 126 12.4 km Urkunde
127 M 394 01:05:49 Rosenboom Jürgen Old Star Team M60 7 05:18,4 01:05:40 129 12.4 km Urkunde
128 M 429 01:05:52 Rapp Fabian M30 19 05:18,7 01:05:34 127 12.4 km Urkunde
129 M 581 01:05:54 Scholten Dietmar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 2 05:18,8 01:05:39 128 12.4 km Urkunde
130 M 646 01:06:01 Mittmann Daniel 100%Mitt M45 21 05:19,4 01:05:47 130 12.4 km Urkunde
131 M 22 01:06:03 Wigge Christoph LHOIST M55 9 05:19,5 01:05:53 132 12.4 km Urkunde
132 M 594 01:06:12 Ottersbach Christian Essen M35 14 05:20,3 01:06:08 134 12.4 km Urkunde
133 M 679 01:06:14 Wiatrak Artur Helios Iron Team M40 19 05:20,4 01:05:52 131 12.4 km Urkunde
134 M 728 01:06:19 Naumann Benjamin Die Bergischen - Jungs M40 20 05:20,8 01:06:02 133 12.4 km Urkunde
135 M 510 01:06:26 Pfeiffer Andreas Lauftreff Wedel M55 10 05:21,4 01:06:13 135 12.4 km Urkunde
136 M 396 01:06:26 Strunk Reinhard BSG Barmenia M60 8 05:21,4 01:06:16 136 12.4 km Urkunde
137 M 717 01:06:32 Cohrs Carsten LG Düsseler Tor M45 22 05:21,9 01:06:17 137 12.4 km Urkunde
138 M 227 01:06:45 Zimmermann Sebastian Runner\'s Point Run Club Köln M30 20 05:23,9 01:06:40 140 12.4 km Urkunde
139 M 509 01:06:46 Riebe Hardy Lauftreff Wedel M55 11 05:23,0 01:06:42 141 12.4 km Urkunde
140 M 627 01:06:49 Kroll Stefan BABOrunners M45 23 05:23,3 01:06:36 139 12.4 km Urkunde
141 M 710 01:06:57 Müller Ralph Running Team Grafenberg M55 12 05:23,9 01:06:33 138 12.4 km Urkunde
142 M 222 01:07:15 Hogrefe Dirk Velbert M50 35 05:25,4 01:07:01 142 12.4 km Urkunde
143 M 767 01:07:17 Bartschmid Andreas LG Düsseler Tor M55 13 05:25,5 01:07:08 144 12.4 km Urkunde
144 M 214 01:07:20 Hoppe Christian Velbert M45 24 05:25,8 01:07:02 143 12.4 km Urkunde
145 M 252 01:07:27 Hilke Friedel LG WeKu Essen M60 9 05:26,3 01:07:12 145 12.4 km Urkunde
146 M 582 01:07:40 Schütze Tobias LippeRunners Werne M35 15 05:27,4 01:07:16 146 12.4 km Urkunde
147 M 774 01:07:42 Ferrugio Pio Velbert M30 21 05:27,5 01:07:38 148 12.4 km Urkunde
148 M 287 01:07:47 Schmitz Harald BSG Barmenia Versicherungen M55 14 05:28,9 01:07:23 147 12.4 km Urkunde
149 M 846 01:08:02 Starke Erik MHK 7 05:29,1 01:08:02 155 12.4 km Urkunde
150 M 231 01:08:04 Juber Dieter Mettmann M55 15 05:29,3 01:07:57 152 12.4 km Urkunde
151 M 66 01:08:06 Schröter Wolfgang Bayer AG M45 25 05:29,5 01:07:42 150 12.4 km Urkunde
152 M 808 01:08:14 Kölzer Ulli Running Team Grafenberg M65 3 05:30,1 01:07:56 151 12.4 km Urkunde
153 M 431 01:08:21 Benning Florian M50 36 05:30,7 01:08:03 156 12.4 km Urkunde
154 M 385 01:08:21 Kirschke Willy M50 37 05:30,7 01:07:42 149 12.4 km Urkunde
155 M 664 01:08:24 Comberg Martin TC Ford Wülfrath M30 22 05:30,9 01:08:01 154 12.4 km Urkunde
156 M 606 01:08:28 Schönenberg Thomas Haan M45 26 05:31,2 01:08:04 157 12.4 km Urkunde
157 M 296 01:08:33 Fritjof Sandrock Velbert M45 27 05:31,6 01:08:01 153 12.4 km Urkunde
158 M 623 01:08:37 Faoro Alexander Wülfrath M40 21 05:32,0 01:08:26 158 12.4 km Urkunde
159 M 375 01:08:58 Heyer Patrick IMS Running M35 16 05:33,7 01:08:31 159 12.4 km Urkunde
160 M 744 01:08:59 Cichon Andreas Wülfrath M50 38 05:33,7 01:08:39 160 12.4 km Urkunde
161 M 26 01:09:23 Allstein Jens LHOIST MHK 8 05:35,7 01:09:15 163 12.4 km Urkunde
162 M 587 01:09:31 Feldmann Jan Bonn MHK 9 05:36,3 01:08:55 161 12.4 km Urkunde
163 M 807 01:09:35 Vossbeck Ralf Velbert M55 16 05:36,6 01:09:26 166 12.4 km Urkunde
164 M 878 01:09:40 Herbst Lutz Wuppertal M50 39 05:37,0 01:09:14 162 12.4 km Urkunde
165 M 827 01:09:40 Nagel Peter M50 40 05:37,0 01:09:21 164 12.4 km Urkunde
166 M 676 01:09:41 Studzinski Georg lauftreff friedrichsberg M65 4 05:37,1 01:09:29 167 12.4 km Urkunde
167 M 562 01:09:59 Cornale Francesco Ratingen M50 41 05:38,6 01:09:39 169 12.4 km Urkunde
168 M 493 01:10:05 Dastig Marcel S04 M30 23 05:39,1 01:09:22 165 12.4 km Urkunde
169 M 704 01:10:12 Lübke Marco Wuppertal MHK 10 05:39,6 01:09:32 168 12.4 km Urkunde
170 M 273 01:10:14 Klein Klaus M.Gladbacher TV1848 M45 28 05:39,8 01:09:55 171 12.4 km Urkunde
171 M 801 01:10:20 Burghard Gerhard Aachen M60 10 05:40,3 01:09:52 170 12.4 km Urkunde
172 M 810 01:10:23 Schomburg Dieter Turnbeutelvergesser M75 1 05:40,5 01:10:11 174 12.4 km Urkunde
173 M 512 01:10:27 Basler Dominik Velbert M35 17 05:40,8 01:10:10 173 12.4 km Urkunde
174 M 668 01:10:34 Dellmann Frank IMS Running M45 29 05:41,4 01:10:07 172 12.4 km Urkunde
175 M 55 01:10:55 Wuesten Christian Bayer AG M45 30 05:43,1 01:10:22 175 12.4 km Urkunde
176 M 229 01:11:08 Schreuer Michael Eschweiler M30 24 05:44,1 01:10:38 176 12.4 km Urkunde
177 M 210 01:11:08 Bauer Patrick LT Alt Erkrath M50 42 05:44,1 01:10:39 177 12.4 km Urkunde
178 M 442 01:11:10 Kramer Klaus Wülfrath M40 22 05:44,3 01:10:57 179 12.4 km Urkunde
179 M 675 01:11:15 Heupel Marc Happy Running Family M40 23 05:44,7 01:11:09 182 12.4 km Urkunde
180 M 380 01:11:16 Lunau Frank LT Gruiten-Neandertal M50 43 05:44,8 01:10:56 178 12.4 km Urkunde
181 M 487 01:11:18 Jäger Lars Stadt Wülfrath M40 24 05:45,0 01:11:02 180 12.4 km Urkunde
182 M 264 01:11:36 Schellhorn Georg Langenfeld M60 11 05:46,4 01:11:08 181 12.4 km Urkunde
183 M 765 01:11:58 Friebe Christian Monheim am Rhein M35 18 05:48,2 01:11:42 183 12.4 km Urkunde
184 M 265 01:12:12 Thorant Carsten IMS Running M40 25 05:49,3 01:11:45 184 12.4 km Urkunde
185 M 492 01:12:15 Dingel Andreas essen M50 44 05:49,5 01:11:48 185 12.4 km Urkunde
186 M 270 01:12:21 Heines Mirko Wülfrath M45 31 05:50,0 01:11:53 187 12.4 km Urkunde
187 M 706 01:12:31 Lübke Steffen Wuppertal MHK 11 05:50,8 01:11:51 186 12.4 km Urkunde
188 M 224 01:12:47 Martin Frank ES-Martin M45 32 05:52,1 01:12:24 188 12.4 km Urkunde
189 M 678 01:12:52 Witte Thomas BBBO 2018 M50 45 05:52,5 01:12:28 189 12.4 km Urkunde
190 M 557 01:12:54 Weidtmann Marius MJ U20 2 05:52,7 01:12:52 193 12.4 km Urkunde
191 M 412 01:13:02 Schubert Andre Düsseldorf M40 26 05:53,3 01:12:36 191 12.4 km Urkunde
192 M 413 01:13:02 Schwach Torsten Keglyemspor KC M45 33 05:53,3 01:12:36 190 12.4 km Urkunde
193 M 523 01:13:03 Radenbach Holger Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M35 19 05:53,4 01:12:43 192 12.4 km Urkunde
194 M 580 01:13:24 Fiedler Ernst-Oskar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 5 05:55,1 01:13:09 195 12.4 km Urkunde
195 M 684 01:13:26 Glanz Ekki Helios Iron Team M60 12 05:55,3 01:13:04 194 12.4 km Urkunde
196 M 854 01:13:47 Böse Thomas M40 27 05:57,0 01:13:34 196 12.4 km Urkunde
197 M 29 01:13:50 Thiemel Harald LHOIST M40 28 05:57,2 01:13:46 198 12.4 km Urkunde
198 M 747 01:13:58 Augustin Leon MJ U18 1 05:57,9 01:13:49 199 12.4 km Urkunde
199 M 714 01:14:10 Müllenborn Thomas LG Düsseler Tor M50 46 05:58,8 01:13:55 200 12.4 km Urkunde
200 M 458 01:14:12 Fritschen Heiko Velbert M45 34 05:59,0 01:13:45 197 12.4 km Urkunde
201 M 635 01:14:15 Herfurth Dieter Wülfrath M60 13 05:59,2 01:14:01 203 12.4 km Urkunde
202 M 17 01:14:21 Liell Michael LHOIST M50 47 05:59,7 01:14:15 204 12.4 km Urkunde
203 M 448 01:14:32 Gemmer Joachim Velbert M45 35 06:00,6 01:13:56 201 12.4 km Urkunde
204 M 446 01:14:32 Welzel Achim Hockey Club Velbert M50 48 06:00,6 01:13:57 202 12.4 km Urkunde
205 M 614 01:14:36 Sellge Joerg Kempen M45 36 06:00,9 01:14:23 206 12.4 km Urkunde
206 M 46 01:14:41 Schubel Andreas Bayer AG M50 49 06:01,3 01:14:17 205 12.4 km Urkunde
207 M 206 01:14:47 Feller Andreas Brassert-Runner M45 37 06:01,8 01:14:25 207 12.4 km Urkunde
208 M 613 01:15:06 Kowalk Markus SlowMotionDortmund M45 38 06:03,3 01:14:46 209 12.4 km Urkunde
209 M 612 01:15:06 Stürmer Dirk SlowMotionDortmund M45 39 06:03,3 01:14:46 210 12.4 km Urkunde
210 M 651 01:15:18 Schoppe Arnd Essen M45 40 06:04,3 01:14:46 208 12.4 km Urkunde
211 M 777 01:15:18 Kwidzinski Andreas Wülfrath M50 50 06:04,3 01:14:47 211 12.4 km Urkunde
212 M 805 01:15:25 Denker Mark Wülfrath M35 20 06:04,9 01:14:54 212 12.4 km Urkunde
213 M 41 01:15:35 Röhrkasten Axel Bayer AG M60 14 06:05,7 01:15:03 213 12.4 km Urkunde
214 M 630 01:15:54 Engelkamp Thomas LT Gruiten-Neandertal M55 17 06:07,2 01:15:18 214 12.4 km Urkunde
215 M 250 01:15:55 Schemken Markus nich-t-rödeln-laufen M50 51 06:07,3 01:15:30 215 12.4 km Urkunde
216 M 283 01:16:14 Schütze Thomas Wülfrath M35 21 06:08,8 01:15:49 216 12.4 km Urkunde
217 M 255 01:16:24 Rohde Christian Erkrath M40 29 06:09,6 01:16:09 218 12.4 km Urkunde
218 M 21 01:16:28 Walter Diethelm LHOIST M50 52 06:10,0 01:16:05 217 12.4 km Urkunde
219 M 484 01:16:46 Ruhland Fabian RSC Neviges MHK 12 06:11,4 01:16:15 219 12.4 km Urkunde
220 M 473 01:16:49 Heydemann Thomas Velbert M55 18 06:11,6 01:16:32 220 12.4 km Urkunde
221 M 673 01:17:08 Knoppe Michael Essen M40 30 06:13,2 01:16:36 221 12.4 km Urkunde
222 M 248 01:17:12 Hilbig Thommy nich-t-rödeln-laufen M50 53 06:13,5 01:16:44 222 12.4 km Urkunde
223 M 550 01:17:18 Osthoff Marlon Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M55 19 06:14,0 01:16:57 223 12.4 km Urkunde
224 M 758 01:17:24 Voith Guido MTHC M50 54 06:14,5 01:17:01 224 12.4 km Urkunde
225 M 730 01:17:39 Storck Timo Männing hören-sehen-erleben M35 22 06:15,7 01:17:27 225 12.4 km Urkunde
226 M 506 01:18:18 Pritzl Josef M45 41 06:18,8 01:17:59 226 12.4 km Urkunde
227 M 766 01:18:28 David Marcel Run & Fun M35 23 06:19,6 01:18:08 228 12.4 km Urkunde
228 M 788 01:18:28 Aritonovic Jovica ASV Duisburg M40 31 06:19,6 01:18:09 229 12.4 km Urkunde
229 M 295 01:18:28 Göllnitz Thomas Velbert M60 15 06:19,6 01:18:14 231 12.4 km Urkunde
230 M 625 01:18:36 Sawallich Thomas Düsseldorf M35 24 06:20,3 01:18:09 230 12.4 km Urkunde
231 M 598 01:18:39 Rüter Gerd Kaarst M55 20 06:20,5 01:18:04 227 12.4 km Urkunde
232 M 235 01:18:45 Thieme Ralf Zahntechnik Siepermann M50 55 06:21,0 01:18:29 234 12.4 km Urkunde
233 M 398 01:18:46 Kensbock Peter M45 42 06:21,1 01:18:27 232 12.4 km Urkunde
234 M 387 01:19:06 Ahrens Andreas M30 25 06:22,7 01:18:28 233 12.4 km Urkunde
235 M 447 01:19:18 Hesterberg Tobias BSG Barmenia M35 25 06:23,7 01:18:51 236 12.4 km Urkunde
236 M 754 01:19:19 Pickl Matthias Viersen M50 56 06:23,7 01:18:41 235 12.4 km Urkunde
237 M 822 01:19:33 Kromberg Dirk Wuppertal M55 21 06:24,9 01:18:52 237 12.4 km Urkunde
238 M 478 01:19:35 Werner Jörn LC Wuppertal M50 57 06:25,0 01:19:04 238 12.4 km Urkunde
239 M 449 01:19:52 Brutke Michael Wülfrath M55 22 06:26,4 01:19:22 239 12.4 km Urkunde
240 M 70 01:20:01 Helmes Detlef Bayer AG M55 23 06:27,1 01:19:38 240 12.4 km Urkunde
241 M 799 01:20:06 Halfmann Matthias Team WTG M30 26 06:27,5 01:19:45 242 12.4 km Urkunde
242 M 622 01:20:14 Höffken Ulrich BSG Sparkasse Duisburg M60 16 06:28,2 01:19:41 241 12.4 km Urkunde
243 M 53 01:20:28 Ickenroth Karsten Bayer AG M45 43 06:29,3 01:20:20 243 12.4 km Urkunde
244 M 276 01:20:47 Blomeier Detlef Polizei Wuppertal M55 24 06:30,8 01:20:25 244 12.4 km Urkunde
245 M 855 01:20:58 Nilles Marc M35 26 06:31,7 01:20:33 245 12.4 km Urkunde
246 M 825 01:21:17 Nicastro Giuseppe M45 44 06:33,3 01:21:02 246 12.4 km Urkunde
247 M 421 01:21:29 Hubert Dirk M50 58 06:34,2 01:21:09 250 12.4 km Urkunde
248 M 407 01:21:39 Fierus Rainer Laufkränzchen Wülfrath M55 25 06:35,0 01:21:24 251 12.4 km Urkunde
249 M 690 01:21:40 Wagner Sascha Feuerwehr Erkrath M40 32 06:35,1 01:21:07 247 12.4 km Urkunde
250 M 689 01:21:40 Fritzsch Falko Feuerwehr Erkrath M40 33 06:35,1 01:21:08 249 12.4 km Urkunde
251 M 691 01:21:41 Dierdorf Benedikt Feuerwehr Erkrath MHK 13 06:35,2 01:21:08 248 12.4 km Urkunde
252 M 477 01:21:46 Schmidt Reiner Stadt Wülfrath M60 17 06:35,6 01:21:29 252 12.4 km Urkunde
253 M 216 01:22:59 Martin Daniel Elektro-Service Martin M45 45 06:41,5 01:22:36 254 12.4 km Urkunde
254 M 760 01:23:01 Kräntzer Jürgen Wülfrath M65 6 06:41,6 01:22:27 253 12.4 km Urkunde
255 M 521 01:23:01 Steuck Peter Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 14 06:41,6 01:22:44 255 12.4 km Urkunde
256 M 604 01:23:51 Scholz Jürgen Katholische Kirche M55 26 06:45,7 01:23:13 256 12.4 km Urkunde
257 M 571 01:24:27 Wende Dieter BSG Sparkasse Hilden-Ratingen-Velbe M55 27 06:48,6 01:23:55 257 12.4 km Urkunde
258 M 669 01:24:47 Hübener Boris Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M30 27 06:50,2 01:24:17 259 12.4 km Urkunde
259 M 670 01:24:47 Klein Achim Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 59 06:50,2 01:24:17 258 12.4 km Urkunde
260 M 671 01:24:47 Prudent Frederic Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 60 06:50,2 01:24:18 260 12.4 km Urkunde
261 M 438 01:25:00 Meisenkothen Hans-Peter Heiligenhaus M55 28 06:51,2 01:24:43 261 12.4 km Urkunde
262 M 773 01:25:17 Mirke Carsten LT Gruiten-Neandertal M55 29 06:52,6 01:24:43 262 12.4 km Urkunde
263 M 837 01:25:28 Froböse Ingo BSV Aptiv M70 2 06:53,5 01:25:02 263 12.4 km Urkunde
264 M 741 01:25:49 Lersmacher Jörg Wülfrath M55 30 06:55,2 01:25:15 264 12.4 km Urkunde
265 M 828 01:27:13 Winter Reinhard MHK 15 07:02,0 01:26:39 265 12.4 km Urkunde
266 M 858 01:27:15 Höpner Otto LT Gruiten Neandertal M65 7 07:02,1 01:26:39 266 12.4 km Urkunde
267 M 267 01:28:21 Ernenputsch Ralf M45 46 07:07,5 01:27:44 267 12.4 km Urkunde
268 M 491 01:30:29 Nowak Rainer TSV Hochdahl M65 8 07:17,8 01:29:48 268 12.4 km Urkunde
269 M 518 01:30:46 Klas Patrick Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 16 07:19,1 01:30:36 269 12.4 km Urkunde