Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2018 - 0,4 km und 0,8 km Ferkelläufe
M/W StNr Vorname Name Strecke Urkunde
287 Sebastian Aust 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
258 Kuzey Bel 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
47 Leona Berker 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
253 Antonia Bleibtreu 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
237 Mika Bleibtreu 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
247 Lucas Böhme 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
238 Amelie Brettmann 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
270 Elisa Brettmann 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
257 Jacob Brettmann 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
292 Jan Cohrs 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
286 Aimée Dammasch 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
224 Paula Dehißelles 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
617 Hendrik Dehnel 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
681 Elena Sulca Dersch 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
633 Simon Piet Dietrich 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
626 Henry Dulischewski 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
320 Elisa Ebertus 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
321 Lilia Ebertus 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
306 Niklas Fehling 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
319 Mara Frauenhoff 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
607 Lea Frisch 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
605 Nora Frisch 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
290 Leonhard Gärtner 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
640 Noel Gärtner 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
600 Tessa Grote 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
239 Benjamin Hackenbroich 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
604 Fenja Hense 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
318 Kira Jung 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
317 Nele Jung 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
228 Xenia Kauschke 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
316 Lena Kawohl 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
612 Anni Klümper 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
631 Leonhard Kolp 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
284 Johanna Langenbruch 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
245 Jan Lieber 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
276 Emily Mausbach 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
275 Tom Mausbach 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
637 Jonas Mörchel 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
639 Titus Mundt 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
597 Lara Nicastro 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
603 Niklas Oetelshofen 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
642 Leon Plitsch 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
315 Luis Praski 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
313 Oskar Rapp 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
314 Paula Rapp 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
232 Joel Reidelstürz 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
280 Emily Richter 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
308 Ella Rollecke 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
279 Piet Schoenmarkers 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
227 Sophie Schoppe 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
278 Jannik Schwarzbach 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
277 Oliver Schwarzbach 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
283 Anna Simon 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
611 Johannah Sosnierz 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
625 Luise Sosnierz 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
269 Amelie Thiel 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
250 Finn Vaßbeck 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
246 Giulian Vaßbeck 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
268 Lenni Vaßbeck 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
312 Nick Vienken 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
305 Til Voigt 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
304 Tino Voigt 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
628 Henri Voß 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
310 Linnéa Wahlund 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
307 Niels Weise 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
622 Jason Wodon 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
627 Nils Zierolh 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
618 Nico Zieroth 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
285 Amelia Ziller 0.8 km Ferkellauf Urkunde
635 Mailin Ziller 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
289 Mats Elias Zöller 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde
288 Paul Zöller 0.4 km Bambini Urkunde