Ergebnisse - Zonser Nachtlauf 2018 - 3,1 Meilen
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein AK Platz AK Nettozeit Nettoplatz Min/Meile Strecke Urkunde
1 00:19:15 Claudia Maria Henneken 1789 W Dauerlaufteam Köln W30 1 00:19:13 1 06:12,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
2 00:20:08 Caroline Konrad 1728 W NGK TSV Bayer Dormagen WJ U18 1 00:20:04 2 06:29,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
3 00:21:20 Fabiana Niemann 795 W LAV Bayer Uerdingen-Dormagen W 1 00:21:15 3 06:52,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
4 00:21:32 Alexandra Kremp 1552 W Pulheimer SC W50 1 00:21:28 4 06:56,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
5 00:22:13 Susanne Scholl 651 W Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden W40 1 00:22:04 5 07:10,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
6 00:22:32 Christina Gumpert 683 W Tura Brüggen W30 2 00:22:11 6 07:16,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
7 00:22:50 Sophie Römmen 1460 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E WJ U16 1 00:22:40 7 07:21,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
8 00:23:10 Laetizia Majer 712 W NGK 3b WK U12 1 00:23:01 8 07:28,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
9 00:23:29 Marie-Luise Stürtz 1493 W Running Team Grafenberg W65 1 00:23:21 10 07:34,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
10 00:23:36 Jule Pütz 942 W NGK 8b WJ U14 1 00:23:17 9 07:36,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
11 00:23:36 Anna Titze 1466 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E WJ U18 2 00:23:25 11 07:36,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
12 00:23:38 Julia Sterzik 1687 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 2 00:23:35 12 07:37,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
13 00:23:51 Lucienne Villalpando Kosfeld 996 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U14 3 00:23:46 13 07:41,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
14 00:24:20 Sonja Matheus 594 W TSV Dormagen WJ U14 4 00:24:10 15 07:50,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
15 00:24:27 Felina Jolie Reinartz 680 W Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden WK U12 2 00:23:56 14 07:53,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
16 00:24:31 Kristina Dikmann 1693 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E W30 3 00:24:12 17 07:54,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
17 00:24:39 Tiara Majer 711 W NGK 6b WK U12 3 00:24:28 18 07:57,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
18 00:24:45 Vanessa Czaja 102 W Dormagen WJ U16 2 00:24:43 19 07:59,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
19 00:25:02 Hannah Bloser 790 W Norbert-Gymnasium WJ U14 5 00:24:53 20 08:04,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
20 00:25:02 Katrin Taupitz 1001 W SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 W 2 00:24:11 16 08:04,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
21 00:25:12 Sabine Sterzik 929 W BvS Dormagen W35 1 00:25:06 23 08:07,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
22 00:25:17 Carolin Winter 1784 W WK U12 4 00:25:13 25 08:09,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
23 00:25:21 Hannah Scholl 653 W Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden WJ U16 3 00:25:12 24 08:10,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
24 00:25:22 Samantha Hudson 324 W Hudson Runners W30 4 00:25:00 21 08:10,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
25 00:25:23 Bianca Dobke 198 W Gemeinschaftssportverein Gold-Kraem W35 2 00:25:01 22 08:11,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
26 00:25:30 Katharina Bracht 1006 W NGK WJ U18 3 00:25:26 28 08:13,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
27 00:25:31 Laura Kaminski 1511 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WJ U14 6 00:25:20 27 08:13,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
28 00:25:35 Lea Gottfried 1508 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WJ U14 7 00:25:18 26 08:15,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
29 00:26:00 Lisa Henkel 1759 W Stürzelberg WJ U20 1 00:25:44 30 08:23,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
30 00:26:03 Anneke Lüneburg 1534 W BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH WJ U20 2 00:25:54 32 08:24,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
31 00:26:04 Marlene Müller 1684 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 8 00:25:59 33 08:24,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
32 00:26:06 Imke Hohn 1104 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 5 00:25:33 29 08:25,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
33 00:26:08 Selena Ocak 1686 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 9 00:26:03 35 08:25,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
34 00:26:16 Joy Allgaier 1172 W Norbert Gymnasium 10 EF WJ U16 4 00:26:11 38 08:28,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
35 00:26:17 Elisa Lenze 934 W VSC 88 WJ U16 5 00:26:13 39 08:28,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
36 00:26:32 Anna Willeke 1239 W BSG Sparkasse Neuss W40 2 00:25:50 31 08:33,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
37 00:26:37 Lara Aldenhoff 1150 W NGK 8b WJ U14 10 00:26:26 42 08:35,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
38 00:26:37 Jule-Marie Rauschenbach 1079 W NGK 8b WJ U14 11 00:26:26 41 08:35,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
39 00:26:37 Emily Soldin 1064 W NGK 8b WJ U14 12 00:26:26 43 08:35,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
40 00:26:37 Paulina Majer 709 W NGK 8b WJ U14 13 00:26:27 44 08:35,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
41 00:26:37 Mirabella Cosima Poguntke Poguntke 1058 W Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden WJ U16 6 00:26:28 45 08:35,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
42 00:26:39 Megan Szafran 788 W Norbert-Gymnasium WJ U14 14 00:26:29 47 08:35,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
43 00:26:43 Jani Böhme 1152 W NGK 8b WJ U16 7 00:26:14 40 08:37,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
44 00:26:52 Lea Braun 38 W Dormagen WJ U20 3 00:26:02 34 08:40,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
45 00:26:54 Ulrike Lemm 1808 W W45 1 00:26:05 36 08:40,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
46 00:26:56 Amy Allgaier 1171 W Norbert Gymnasium 8 B WJ U14 15 00:26:28 46 08:41,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
47 00:27:00 Irene Mensing 1858 W TSV Bayer Dormagen W50 2 00:26:11 37 08:42,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
48 00:27:02 Emma Marlene Haupt 679 W TSV Bayer Dormagen WJ U14 16 00:26:52 54 08:43,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
49 00:27:02 Samira Kruska 1512 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 6 00:26:50 52 08:43,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
50 00:27:03 Gabriele Koenig 1800 W W45 2 00:26:38 48 08:43,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
51 00:27:09 Nina Schlömer 1042 W WJ U18 4 00:26:49 49 08:45,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
52 00:27:09 Lilo Fiegert 1041 W WJ U18 5 00:26:50 51 08:45,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
53 00:27:09 Anna Samusch 1040 W WJ U18 6 00:26:49 50 08:45,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
54 00:27:13 Eva-Maria Hennenberg 1741 W BVS-Gesamtschule W30 5 00:27:00 55 08:46,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
55 00:27:20 Norah Röttgen 1177 W NGK 8b WJ U14 17 00:26:51 53 08:49,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
56 00:27:26 Ulrike Ehlert 1564 W FC Straberg W40 3 00:27:08 57 08:50,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
57 00:27:34 Bettina Majer 710 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath W50 3 00:27:23 61 08:53,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
58 00:27:36 Linda Heinen 1227 W NGK 8b WJ U16 8 00:27:25 62 08:54,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
59 00:27:39 Maxima Hufschmidt 1675 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 18 00:27:35 65 08:55,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
60 00:27:41 Alexandra Malecki 1662 W FC Zons WK U12 7 00:27:38 67 08:55,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
61 00:27:50 Vivien Placzek 1536 W BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH WJ U18 7 00:27:41 68 08:58,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
62 00:27:52 Nina Höfer 1509 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 8 00:27:37 66 08:59,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
63 00:27:52 Melanie Schaffranek 1096 W Erftstadt W 3 00:27:33 64 08:59,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
64 00:27:57 Claudia Mucke 1807 W W45 3 00:27:08 56 09:00,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
65 00:28:02 Rita Kosztolank 1793 W SG Zons Tennis W45 4 00:27:12 58 09:02,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
66 00:28:03 Emma Blömacher 669 W SG Zons WK U12 9 00:27:48 72 09:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
67 00:28:03 Simone Ritterbach 1055 W Dormagen W30 6 00:27:22 60 09:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
68 00:28:05 Sabrina Bohmann 858 W Neuss W30 7 00:27:29 63 09:03,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
69 00:28:07 Anna Dahlmanns 931 W TSV Straberg WK U12 10 00:27:52 75 09:04,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
70 00:28:08 Beyza Ince 981 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U14 19 00:28:02 81 09:04,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
71 00:28:08 Mirja-Lena Sofia Haack 1195 W SG Zons WK U12 11 00:27:54 76 09:04,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
72 00:28:09 Monika Brustmann 321 W FTV Düsseldorf W45 5 00:27:16 59 09:04,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
73 00:28:11 Carina Bodenstein 773 W Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen W 4 00:27:56 77 09:05,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
74 00:28:13 Amelie Kruska 985 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U14 20 00:27:52 74 09:06,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
75 00:28:14 Lena Hartmann 889 W NGK 8b WJ U14 21 00:28:03 83 09:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
76 00:28:14 Stéphanie Groß 1087 W NGK 8b W40 4 00:27:45 70 09:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
77 00:28:14 Sellin Mete 986 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U14 22 00:28:08 85 09:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
78 00:28:17 Katharina Wendland 1046 W W45 6 00:28:00 79 09:07,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
79 00:28:19 Sóley Schröder 1120 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 12 00:27:44 69 09:08,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
80 00:28:20 Hannah Thamm 1468 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E WJ U16 9 00:28:09 86 09:08,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
81 00:28:21 Monika Nowak 1361 W Bvs Gesamtschule W40 5 00:27:52 73 09:08,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
82 00:28:25 Lea Köhler 983 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U14 23 00:27:57 78 09:10,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
83 00:28:25 Aliah Papadimitriou 988 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U14 24 00:28:18 88 09:10,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
84 00:28:30 Esther Martin Alonso 534 W 3XERCISE W50 4 00:28:07 84 09:11,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
85 00:28:31 Ute Konrad 1733 W WSC Bayer Dormagen W45 7 00:27:46 71 09:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
86 00:28:35 Julia Gutte 1376 W Happy Running Family W35 3 00:28:09 87 09:13,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
87 00:28:38 Barbara Ahlers 1778 W W 5 00:28:01 80 09:14,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
88 00:28:38 Annika Kruse 1776 W W 6 00:28:02 82 09:14,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
89 00:28:58 Laura Cangini 972 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U14 25 00:28:38 92 09:20,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
90 00:29:03 Mabel Glück 1507 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 13 00:28:48 93 09:22,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
91 00:29:06 Annerose Arendt 1476 W Neuss W50 5 00:28:27 89 09:23,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
92 00:29:09 Nike Brünger 1864 W NGK WJ U14 26 00:28:34 90 09:24,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
93 00:29:10 Pauline Keppler 1217 W WJ U14 27 00:28:34 91 09:24,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
94 00:29:14 Leonie Matthies 1681 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 28 00:29:09 100 09:25,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
95 00:29:16 Petra Samusch 1036 W W40 6 00:28:50 94 09:26,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
96 00:29:19 Julia Kaluzna 1677 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 29 00:29:14 103 09:27,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
97 00:29:26 Chiara Dekaj 1373 W Rommerskirchen WJ U18 8 00:28:55 95 09:29,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
98 00:29:28 Cecilia Van Der Veen 212 W Dormagen W35 4 00:29:09 99 09:30,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
99 00:29:29 Carlotta Margies 1109 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 14 00:28:56 96 09:30,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
100 00:29:37 Maria Charalabidou 1665 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 30 00:29:33 106 09:33,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
101 00:29:38 Nina Ruzicka 1185 W SG Zons WJ U16 10 00:29:14 102 09:33,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
102 00:29:39 Finia Gerads 1506 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WJ U14 31 00:29:06 98 09:33,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
103 00:29:41 Svenja Koslowski 1369 W Köln WJ U20 4 00:29:12 101 09:34,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
104 00:29:46 Michaela Thönnißen 1157 W Neuss W40 7 00:29:34 107 09:36,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
105 00:29:53 Merle Rüth 1422 W Köln WJ U18 9 00:29:23 105 09:38,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
106 00:29:53 Claudia Maria Henneken 1788 W Dauerlaufverein Köln W30 8 00:29:23 104 09:38,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
107 00:30:04 Ilse Wolff 1653 W Happy Running Family W50 6 00:29:03 97 09:41,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
108 00:30:08 Paulina Bujna 1652 W Dormagen W35 5 00:29:43 109 09:43,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
109 00:30:08 Linn Fischer 1192 W WK U12 15 00:29:50 111 09:43,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
110 00:30:15 Alessia Batenburg 506 W Roki Joggis WJ U16 11 00:30:00 113 09:45,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
111 00:30:18 Laura Hempe 1140 W Dormagen WK U12 16 00:29:42 108 09:46,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
112 00:30:20 Dasia Christen 1377 W Rommerkirchen WJ U18 10 00:29:50 112 09:47,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
113 00:30:21 Luisa Samusch 1039 W WK U12 17 00:30:02 114 09:47,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
114 00:30:24 Fiona Beivers 1664 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 32 00:30:20 122 09:48,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
115 00:30:26 Emely Bark 1502 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 18 00:30:08 118 09:49,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
116 00:30:28 Luna Su 1805 W SG Zons WK U12 19 00:30:06 116 09:49,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
117 00:30:29 Laura Hayen 590 W Stadtsportbund Bochum W30 9 00:29:48 110 09:50,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
118 00:30:29 ALexandra Pfeiffer 1718 W Raphaelshaus W30 10 00:30:04 115 09:50,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
119 00:30:30 Nicole Pütter 1659 W PütterLAND W45 8 00:30:26 125 09:50,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
120 00:30:34 Inge Schuller 1300 W TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon W45 9 00:30:17 119 09:51,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
121 00:30:42 Joyce Chemnitzer 799 W SG Zons WJ U16 12 00:30:33 133 09:54,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
122 00:30:43 Anna-Lena von Zons 1745 W WK U12 20 00:30:07 117 09:54,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
123 00:30:50 Selin Ocak 1494 W Borussia Mönchengladbach U15 WJ U14 33 00:30:44 138 09:56,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
124 00:30:50 Desiree Zinkan 998 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e W 7 00:30:32 132 09:56,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
125 00:30:55 Sonja Becker 1453 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E WJ U16 13 00:30:44 137 09:58,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
126 00:30:56 Jette Hensen 1495 W WJ U16 14 00:30:18 120 09:58,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
127 00:30:57 Sylwia Lipczynski 1572 W FC Straberg W40 8 00:30:29 129 09:59,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
128 00:30:58 Martina Frensch 910 W PSC W50 7 00:30:28 127 09:59,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
129 00:31:01 Aliya Sieberger 1122 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 21 00:30:28 126 10:00,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
130 00:31:02 Henny van Straelen 1773 W BUS Gesamtschule WK U12 22 00:30:22 123 10:00,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
131 00:31:05 Bettina van Straelen 1774 W VDS Nievenheim W50 8 00:30:25 124 10:01,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
132 00:31:06 Corinna Walter 510 W Wegberg W40 9 00:30:19 121 10:01,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
133 00:31:08 Alexandra Schröter 1406 W Köln W45 10 00:30:29 130 10:02,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
134 00:31:09 Celia Sanchez Reimer 1523 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 23 00:30:53 140 10:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
135 00:31:09 Mara Anne Christen 1291 W FC Zons WJ U18 11 00:30:59 143 10:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
136 00:31:09 Lea Lipczynski 1515 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 24 00:30:52 139 10:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
137 00:31:09 Antje Linsel 525 W Köln W50 9 00:30:30 131 10:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
138 00:31:11 Melanie Krämer 517 W TSV Bayer Dormagen W45 11 00:30:29 128 10:03,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
139 00:31:11 Eva Fuxen 1338 W FC Zons WJ U16 15 00:31:01 146 10:03,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
140 00:31:14 Maja Gerhardt 1102 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 25 00:30:39 134 10:04,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
141 00:31:15 Ulrike Ohk 1093 W TG Neuss W50 10 00:31:00 145 10:04,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
142 00:31:15 Lia Nasser 1517 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 26 00:31:00 144 10:04,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
143 00:31:15 Lea Witzig 1527 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 27 00:30:58 142 10:04,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
144 00:31:18 Nicole Renger 474 W Nordrhein-Westfalen - Dormagen W40 10 00:31:14 150 10:05,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
145 00:31:20 Diana Michl 156 W Köln W45 12 00:30:40 135 10:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
146 00:31:20 Patricia Poloczek 155 W Köln W40 11 00:30:41 136 10:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
147 00:31:20 Christina Kofer 1799 W Bvs Gesamtschule WJ U20 5 00:31:15 152 10:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
148 00:31:24 Lale Eraslan 1671 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 34 00:31:20 155 10:07,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
149 00:31:34 Adele Rost 1694 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E W45 13 00:31:29 161 10:10,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
150 00:31:35 Giuliana Dübbert 1670 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 35 00:31:30 162 10:11,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
151 00:31:37 Finja Reuber 1521 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 28 00:31:19 153 10:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
152 00:31:37 Helin Sarikaya 1524 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 29 00:31:19 154 10:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
153 00:31:40 Pakpimol Rösner 990 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U16 16 00:31:13 149 10:12,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
154 00:31:45 Ulrike Uderhardt 1031 W REWE Uderhardt W45 14 00:31:06 147 10:14,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
155 00:31:51 Sophia Posch 878 W Dormagen WK U12 30 00:31:25 158 10:16,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
156 00:31:51 Janine Braun 1743 W WJ U16 17 00:31:32 166 10:16,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
157 00:31:52 Maria Plücker 1742 W WJ U16 18 00:31:31 163 10:16,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
158 00:31:52 Julia Conca 973 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U16 19 00:31:25 157 10:16,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
159 00:31:53 Dita Zimprichova 526 W Krefeld W55 1 00:30:56 141 10:17,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
160 00:31:57 Merle Neumann 1110 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 31 00:31:24 156 10:18,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
161 00:31:59 Simone Frank 834 W TSV Norf W35 6 00:31:10 148 10:19,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
162 00:31:59 Romina Kopietz 1106 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 32 00:31:27 159 10:19,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
163 00:31:59 Mirjam Paas 286 W INEOS Köln W35 7 00:31:32 165 10:19,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
164 00:32:00 Eleni Eleftheriadou 1100 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 33 00:31:27 160 10:19,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
165 00:32:10 Csilla Patocs 1311 W TG Neuss W35 8 00:31:15 151 10:22,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
166 00:32:13 Lina Sue Odendahl 1458 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E WJ U16 20 00:32:03 177 10:23,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
167 00:32:13 Zara Sarikaya 1462 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E WJ U16 21 00:32:02 175 10:23,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
168 00:32:17 Petra Hoffmann 514 W Dormagen W55 2 00:32:05 179 10:24,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
169 00:32:18 Stefanie Ropers 548 W Dormagen W35 9 00:31:34 167 10:25,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
170 00:32:18 Wiebke Pfensig 333 W Pulheim W40 12 00:31:54 172 10:25,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
171 00:32:20 Phebe Schneider 1118 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 34 00:31:43 168 10:25,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
172 00:32:21 Nicole Loges 1442 W Dormagen W30 11 00:31:32 164 10:26,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
173 00:32:24 Andrea Meid 326 W Pulheim W50 11 00:32:00 174 10:27,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
174 00:32:27 Ellen Diers 1151 W LG Donatus Erftstadt W60 1 00:31:52 170 10:28,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
175 00:32:28 Naomi Schneider 1464 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E WJ U16 22 00:32:17 185 10:28,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
176 00:32:28 Anne Winkels 1471 W BvS-Gesamtschule 9E WJ U16 23 00:32:17 186 10:28,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
177 00:32:28 Sibylle Kalupke 1282 W LG Donatus Erftstadt W60 2 00:31:53 171 10:28,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
178 00:32:32 Abir Tamu 1870 W WK U12 35 00:31:50 169 10:29,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
179 00:32:35 Nadine Möller 859 W Dormagen W30 12 00:31:58 173 10:30,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
180 00:32:37 Neele Braun 829 W SG Zons Judo WJ U14 36 00:32:04 178 10:31,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
181 00:32:37 Leonie Czapek 1667 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 37 00:32:31 190 10:31,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
182 00:32:41 Birgit Bilgin-Olbrich 807 W Köln W50 12 00:32:02 176 10:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
183 00:32:41 Anastasia Merlidis 1683 W BvS-Gesamtschule 7E WJ U14 38 00:32:37 191 10:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
184 00:32:42 Sandra Camaiani 1706 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons W35 10 00:32:12 183 10:32,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
185 00:32:46 Sandra Hajmasi 891 W Hilden W40 13 00:32:07 181 10:34,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
186 00:32:46 Astrid Müller 867 W Düsseldorf W45 15 00:32:06 180 10:34,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
187 00:32:52 Carmen Pielen 789 W SG Zons W40 14 00:32:07 182 10:36,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
188 00:33:10 Isabella Jungert 209 W Dormagen W45 16 00:32:14 184 10:41,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
189 00:33:16 Michaela Lentz 1425 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath W45 17 00:32:46 192 10:43,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
190 00:33:16 Andrea Oelschläger 223 W Dormagen W40 15 00:32:19 187 10:43,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
191 00:33:17 Lena Schielke 1309 W WJ U14 39 00:32:52 194 10:44,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
192 00:33:17 Nina Broich-Glagow 1844 W Spielstübchen Dormagen W35 11 00:32:22 188 10:44,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
193 00:33:20 Sabine Jüsten 951 W Dormagen W45 18 00:32:27 189 10:45,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
194 00:33:27 Claudia Schielke 1308 W W40 16 00:33:03 196 10:47,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
195 00:33:35 Fiona Strecha 1525 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WJ U14 40 00:33:04 199 10:50,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
196 00:33:35 Ella Weiß 1526 W BvS-Gesamtschule 6E WK U12 36 00:33:03 197 10:50,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
197 00:33:39 Kathrin Leuwer 399 W GRUNDFOS Water2Life W 8 00:32:56 195 10:51,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
198 00:33:39 Lena Kögel 950 W Dormagen WJ U18 12 00:32:47 193 10:51,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
199 00:33:47 Mona Möllmann 767 W Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen W35 12 00:33:39 207 10:53,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
200 00:33:48 Petra Lohwasser 210 W Dormagen W45 19 00:33:04 198 10:54,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
201 00:33:51 Sandra Wingerath 1223 W Norbert Gymnasium Knechtsteden WJ U18 13 00:33:41 209 10:55,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
202 00:33:57 Laura Niemann 1588 W Neuss W30 13 00:33:13 200 10:57,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
203 00:34:04 Annette Rosamowitz 535 W Köln W55 3 00:33:40 208 10:59,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
204 00:34:07 Karin Gehrke 900 W W30 14 00:33:31 204 11:00,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
205 00:34:09 Anne Krey 234 W W35 13 00:33:20 201 11:00,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
206 00:34:11 Letizia Giannitsi 1335 W SG Zons WK U12 37 00:33:56 214 11:01,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
207 00:34:11 Ursula Dickmann 358 W Elvis Runner W50 13 00:33:32 205 11:01,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
208 00:34:13 Alexandra Sämmer 1186 W W45 20 00:33:50 213 11:02,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
209 00:34:14 Elke Schnaudt 308 W FTV Düsseldorf W55 4 00:33:21 202 11:02,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
210 00:34:15 Vanessa Peuker 1713 W Raphaelshaus W 9 00:33:47 211 11:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
211 00:34:15 Alina Basten 1711 W Raphaelshaus WJ U16 24 00:33:47 212 11:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
212 00:34:16 Gabriele Heller 785 W MST Laufpoint W60 3 00:33:30 203 11:03,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
213 00:34:26 Bartels Marike 518 W TSV Bayer Dormagen W35 14 00:33:44 210 11:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
214 00:34:38 Alina Marquis 467 W WDR aktiv W30 15 00:33:39 206 11:10,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
215 00:34:45 Stephanie Kramprich 521 W TSV Bayer Dormagen W45 21 00:34:04 215 11:12,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
216 00:34:56 Lina Kellmann 1720 W Muggelgeborene WK U12 38 00:34:20 217 11:16,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
217 00:34:59 Katrin Sommer 1450 W W 10 00:34:14 216 11:17,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
218 00:35:00 Ina Brand 901 W W45 22 00:34:25 218 11:17,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
219 00:35:04 Diana Sarshan 1113 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 39 00:34:30 220 11:18,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
220 00:35:08 Lale Kandemir 1026 W REWE Uderhardt W35 15 00:34:29 219 11:20,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
221 00:35:09 Sigrid Lahaj 899 W W50 14 00:34:34 221 11:20,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
222 00:35:11 Celine Müller 1323 W Dormagen WJ U20 6 00:35:01 226 11:20,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
223 00:35:12 Gabriele Winter 1782 W W45 23 00:35:06 229 11:21,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
224 00:35:21 Cornelia Klein 854 W Dormagen Zons W50 15 00:34:41 222 11:24,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
225 00:35:24 Carina Steinhoff 1705 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons WJ U14 41 00:34:53 223 11:25,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
226 00:35:25 Sophie Daverzhofen 1703 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons WJ U14 42 00:34:54 224 11:25,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
227 00:35:36 Iris Lohrer-Angres 1163 W Alles aus Liebe W45 24 00:35:01 225 11:29,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
228 00:35:45 Marie Keppler 1218 W SG Zons Leichtathletik (Anmeldung n WK U12 40 00:35:07 230 11:31,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
229 00:35:48 Julie Keppler 1215 W W40 17 00:35:12 231 11:32,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
230 00:35:50 Nika Welsch 352 W W30 16 00:35:25 234 11:33,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
231 00:35:50 Katrin Hellmund 354 W W35 16 00:35:24 233 11:33,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
232 00:35:52 Birgit Peltzer 473 W Viersen W55 5 00:35:47 240 11:34,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
233 00:35:57 Monika Rademacher 1196 W Teutonia Deutmecke W65 2 00:35:28 235 11:35,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
234 00:35:59 Bianca Honig 334 W FTV Düsseldorf W40 18 00:35:04 227 11:36,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
235 00:36:00 Susanne Brosius 295 W FTV Düsseldorf W40 19 00:35:05 228 11:36,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
236 00:36:06 Angela Pellegrino 1423 W Rhein-Erft-Runner W30 17 00:35:21 232 11:38,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
237 00:36:10 Hanna Boldt 181 W WK U12 41 00:35:34 237 11:40,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
238 00:36:12 Brigitte Strecha 792 W DJK Gnadental W65 3 00:35:29 236 11:40,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
239 00:36:12 Lana Schnee 1117 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 42 00:35:38 239 11:40,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
240 00:36:16 Frauke Hensen 1496 W W40 20 00:35:38 238 11:41,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
241 00:36:22 Ute Hörter 115 W Reichshof-Heide W50 16 00:35:51 242 11:43,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
242 00:36:24 Nicole Höpner 1105 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 43 00:35:49 241 11:44,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
243 00:36:26 Alexia van der Veen 1124 W BvS-Gesamtschule 5e WK U12 44 00:35:53 243 11:45,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
244 00:36:33 Lisa Jaskowiak 190 W Dormagen W 11 00:35:56 244 11:47,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
245 00:36:45 Annika Schlimgen 424 W Dormagen W 12 00:36:37 250 11:51,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
246 00:36:49 Angelika Blortz 310 W FTV Düsseldorf W60 4 00:35:56 245 11:52,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
247 00:36:49 Diana Schulz 1024 W REWE Uderhardt W35 17 00:36:08 246 11:52,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
248 00:37:04 Karin Schneider 1600 W Köln W50 17 00:36:21 248 11:57,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
249 00:37:04 Carolin Brambach 1362 W W 13 00:36:22 249 11:57,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
250 00:37:10 Susanne Uhlman 343 W Dormagen W45 25 00:36:15 247 11:59,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
251 00:37:33 Petra Brill 676 W Grundfos GmbH W40 21 00:36:49 252 12:06,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
252 00:37:36 Kerstin Grüters 672 W Grundfos GmbH W45 26 00:36:52 253 12:07,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
253 00:37:41 Gabriele Rödingen 1599 W ASC Rosellen Neuss W50 18 00:36:48 251 12:09,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
254 00:37:44 Lina Ruoff 1729 W NGK WJ U20 7 00:37:34 255 12:10,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
255 00:37:56 Anna Henhöfer 688 W Monheim W30 18 00:37:41 257 12:14,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
256 00:38:06 Laura Franz 1700 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons W 14 00:37:35 256 12:17,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
257 00:38:06 Emelie Hold 1702 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons WJ U14 43 00:37:34 254 12:17,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
258 00:38:32 Ellen Weihmann 1271 W LG RWE Power W60 5 00:37:44 258 12:25,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
259 00:38:40 Rita Krupp 783 W MST Laufpoint W50 19 00:37:53 260 12:28,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
260 00:38:40 Margit Steller 784 W MST Laufpoint W55 6 00:37:53 261 12:28,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
261 00:38:43 Rebecca Hold 322 W Dormagen W 15 00:37:52 259 12:29,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
262 00:39:04 Gudrun Freitag 351 W Dormagen W60 6 00:38:12 262 12:36,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
263 00:39:10 Hannelore Beivers 323 W Dormagen W55 7 00:38:18 263 12:38,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
264 00:39:15 Frida Bartz 970 W BvS-Gesamtschule 8e WJ U14 44 00:38:47 266 12:39,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
265 00:39:19 Birgit Kögel 949 W Dormagen W45 27 00:38:27 264 12:40,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
266 00:39:22 Marion Hayen 520 W TSV Bayer Dormagen W55 8 00:38:42 265 12:41,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
267 00:39:35 Monique Schötz 275 W Pulheim W35 18 00:39:09 269 12:46,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
268 00:39:35 Silke Küster 277 W Pulheim W40 22 00:39:09 270 12:46,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
269 00:39:56 Michaela Brenner 294 W FTV Düsseldorf W50 20 00:39:02 267 12:52,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
270 00:39:56 Vera Kaminsky 350 W FTV Düsseldorf W40 23 00:39:02 268 12:52,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
271 00:40:10 Denise Müller 1701 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons WJ U20 8 00:39:39 271 12:57,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
272 00:40:10 Cordana Brück 1704 W KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons WJ U14 45 00:39:39 272 12:57,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
273 00:40:25 Kerstin Kiesewetter 812 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg W50 21 00:40:10 276 13:02,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
274 00:40:27 Katharina Boes 1449 W W30 19 00:39:41 273 13:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
275 00:40:31 Katrin Buch 1491 W W30 20 00:39:54 274 13:04,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
276 00:40:32 Miriam Seib 1492 W W40 24 00:39:55 275 13:04,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
277 00:41:24 Maike Celina Lieven 1414 W SG Zons W 16 00:40:43 285 13:21,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
278 00:41:24 Helena Ramos de Lario 157 W Rommerskirchen W40 25 00:40:37 281 13:21,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
279 00:41:24 Regina Esser 863 W Dormagen W60 7 00:40:37 280 13:21,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
280 00:41:25 Nathalie Stiehm 1222 W Neuss W30 21 00:40:36 279 13:21,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
281 00:41:25 Ulrike Flüchter 158 W Grevenbroich W35 19 00:40:38 282 13:21,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
282 00:41:26 Ines Von Krüchten 904 W Erkelenz W50 22 00:40:36 277 13:21,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
283 00:41:26 Sabine Bolz 959 W Wegberg W50 23 00:40:36 278 13:21,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
284 00:41:38 Maria Niedeggen-Pavone 706 W W45 28 00:40:42 283 13:25,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
285 00:41:38 Cornelia Burtscheidt 707 W W45 29 00:40:42 284 13:25,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
286 00:41:51 Cora Kather 504 W Roki Joggis WJ U16 25 00:41:45 288 13:30,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
287 00:41:51 Alina Schweren 507 W Roki Joggis WJ U18 14 00:41:44 287 13:30,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
288 00:42:18 Agnes Heidler 1028 W REWE Uderhardt W35 20 00:41:38 286 13:38,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
289 00:42:59 Vivien Köpping 1034 W REWE Uderhardt W 17 00:42:18 289 13:51,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
290 00:43:16 Mia Boldt 182 W WK U12 45 00:42:42 292 13:57,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
291 00:43:16 Laura Margreitter 180 W W 18 00:42:42 291 13:57,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
292 00:43:22 Anke Kruse 913 W HRF W40 26 00:42:48 293 13:59,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
293 00:43:26 Mauela Weyer 309 W Neuss W40 27 00:42:31 290 14:00,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
294 00:43:46 Katharina Dicken 704 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath WJ U16 26 00:43:01 294 14:07,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
295 00:43:46 Sabine Dicken 703 W SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath W45 30 00:43:01 295 14:07,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
296 00:44:01 Christiane Kroll 239 W BuggyFit Dormagen W30 22 00:43:04 304 14:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
297 00:44:01 Julia Ehlen 242 W BuggyFit Dormagen W 19 00:43:03 296 14:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
298 00:44:01 Sandra Michel 241 W BuggyFit Dormagen W30 23 00:43:04 298 14:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
299 00:44:02 Pascale Teichmann 238 W BuggyFit Dormagen W 20 00:43:04 302 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
300 00:44:02 Michaela Kiwitt 246 W BuggyFit Dormagen W30 24 00:43:03 297 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
301 00:44:02 Tamara Höfs 237 W BuggyFit Dormagen W 21 00:43:04 300 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
302 00:44:02 Melina Marquet 244 W BuggyFit Dormagen W 22 00:43:04 303 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
303 00:44:02 Nadine Düring 245 W BuggyFit Dormagen W30 25 00:43:04 299 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
304 00:44:02 Marie Billert 236 W BuggyFit Dormagen W 23 00:43:05 306 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
305 00:44:02 Mareen Meuter 235 W BuggyFit Dormagen W35 21 00:43:04 301 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
306 00:44:02 Romina Langel 243 W BuggyFit Dormagen W30 26 00:43:05 305 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
307 00:44:02 Anika Thielen 240 W BuggyFit Dormagen W30 27 00:43:05 307 14:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
308 00:44:04 Jaqueline Kühl 1035 W REWE Uderhardt W 24 00:43:22 309 14:12,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
309 00:44:05 Sonja London 888 W Towerbridge Runners WK U12 46 00:43:19 308 14:13,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
310 00:44:05 Teresa Neumann 1846 W W55 9 00:43:23 310 14:13,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
311 00:44:10 Pia Rupp 1139 W LLG 80 Nordpark Köln W55 10 00:43:47 314 14:14,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
312 00:44:11 Christina Schneider 1390 W SG Zons W 25 00:43:30 312 14:15,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
313 00:44:12 Corina Fresen 1389 W SG Zons W55 11 00:43:29 311 14:15,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
314 00:44:37 Elke Berndsen 1062 W Lev-Aktiv W50 24 00:43:45 313 14:23,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
315 00:45:05 Heike Wetzel 814 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg W50 25 00:44:49 315 14:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
316 00:45:05 Renate Braunsberger 816 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg W60 8 00:44:49 316 14:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
317 00:45:05 Claudia Linden 817 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg W45 31 00:44:52 319 14:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
318 00:45:05 Birgit Kreutzkamp 815 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg W55 12 00:44:52 318 14:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
319 00:45:05 Claudia Raddatz 813 W Turngemeinde Stürzelberg W55 13 00:44:51 317 14:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
320 00:47:49 Ute Lachmann 945 W Schafstädt W55 14 00:47:00 320 15:25,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
321 00:49:43 Ruth Schlephack-Müller 1168 W Rittergut Steinbüchel W60 9 00:48:49 321 16:02,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
1 00:17:30 Sven Assing 1565 M FC Straberg MJ U20 1 00:17:28 1 05:38,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
2 00:17:44 Marco Schneider 1812 M TuS Köln rrh. M40 1 00:17:42 2 05:43,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
3 00:18:07 Thomas Schneider 1828 M LG RWE Power M45 1 00:18:05 3 05:50,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
4 00:18:17 Paul Seliger 1144 M Norbert Gymnasium Knechtsteden MJ U18 1 00:18:16 4 05:53,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
5 00:18:35 Max Ehlert 1573 M FC Straberg MJ U18 2 00:18:27 5 05:59,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
6 00:18:39 Anton Haupt 979 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U16 1 00:18:38 6 06:00,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
7 00:18:45 Björn Klemz 1542 M Solinger LC M40 2 00:18:43 7 06:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
8 00:18:49 Markus Schmitz 1388 M NGK M45 2 00:18:46 8 06:04,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
9 00:18:53 Moritz Kleinau 1585 M DSC 99 MJ U18 3 00:18:49 10 06:05,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
10 00:18:55 Mahdi Herrmann 1313 M TG Neuss M 1 00:18:48 9 06:06,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
11 00:18:56 Andreas Rath 1545 M TLV Germania Überruhr M35 1 00:18:54 11 06:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
12 00:19:03 David Brockmeier 1383 M Norbert-Gymnasium M30 1 00:18:58 12 06:08,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
13 00:19:04 Maurice Schwitalla 917 M Dormagen MJ U16 2 00:19:03 13 06:09,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
14 00:19:13 Samuel Mock 876 M NGK Dormagen MJ U18 4 00:19:12 16 06:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
15 00:19:17 Robehl Yemane 1314 M TG Neuss M 2 00:19:10 14 06:13,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
16 00:19:18 Mats Hunold 926 M Norbert Gymnasium MJ U14 1 00:19:11 15 06:13,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
17 00:19:27 Erik Hecker 1426 M LTB Krefeld M45 3 00:19:25 17 06:16,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
18 00:19:33 Holger Hünseler 1481 M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 4 00:19:27 18 06:18,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
19 00:19:34 Luca Hessels 1432 M AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U18 5 00:19:31 19 06:18,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
20 00:19:36 Jens Kleinau 1584 M Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf M55 1 00:19:32 20 06:19,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
21 00:19:41 Felix Sommerfeld 852 M INEOS Köln MJ U16 3 00:19:38 21 06:20,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
22 00:19:49 Jan Ottersbach 668 M medora running team M 3 00:19:47 23 06:23,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
23 00:19:51 Tim Oesterwind 1405 M FC-Straberg MJ U20 2 00:19:47 24 06:24,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
24 00:19:51 Nick Niemeyer 1750 M NGK MJ U20 3 00:19:47 22 06:24,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
25 00:19:53 Timmy Sommerfeld 853 M INEOS Köln M40 3 00:19:51 25 06:24,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
26 00:20:01 Noel Ritter 1537 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U20 4 00:19:58 26 06:27,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
27 00:20:17 Torben Mock 879 M NGK Dormagen MK U12 1 00:20:13 27 06:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
28 00:20:28 Dan Pütter 1022 M PütterLAND M45 5 00:20:25 28 06:36,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
29 00:20:44 Andreas Friesen 196 M Grevenbroich M35 2 00:20:39 29 06:41,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
30 00:21:15 Etienme Durand 1332 M Dormagen M30 2 00:20:51 30 06:51,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
31 00:21:22 Niklas Hilgers 1748 M MJ U16 4 00:21:18 35 06:53,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
32 00:21:23 Klaus Eckert 1566 M FC Straberg M45 6 00:21:16 34 06:53,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
33 00:21:32 Daniel Davertzhofen 1549 M Dormagen M 4 00:21:29 37 06:56,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
34 00:21:32 Urs Bramsemann 168 M Jüchen M45 7 00:21:26 36 06:56,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
35 00:21:35 Julian Meuter 1732 M NGK MJ U18 6 00:21:30 39 06:57,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
36 00:21:37 Marcus Roso 581 M Hilden M40 4 00:21:12 32 06:58,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
37 00:21:37 Marcus Roso 579 M Hilden M40 5 00:21:13 33 06:58,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
38 00:21:40 Michael Alban 1232 M BSG Sparkasse Neuss M55 2 00:21:33 40 06:59,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
39 00:21:44 Ulas Islek 770 M Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen M 5 00:21:37 41 07:00,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
40 00:21:48 Paul Scholl 650 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden MJ U14 2 00:21:42 42 07:01,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
41 00:21:50 Alexander Kleinschnittger 1418 M Norbert Gymnasium - TSV Dormagen MJ U14 3 00:21:42 43 07:02,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
42 00:21:51 Jan Eschweiler 469 M SC Kapellen M 6 00:21:29 38 07:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
43 00:21:55 Jan Dorenbeck 202 M M30 3 00:21:07 31 07:04,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
44 00:21:56 Oliver Brehmer 1529 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U20 5 00:21:49 45 07:04,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
45 00:21:58 Alexander Müller 1472 M FC Straberg MJ U20 6 00:21:50 46 07:05,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
46 00:22:01 Andreas Braun 1543 M SG Zons M55 3 00:21:54 48 07:06,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
47 00:22:01 Florian Fucky 1797 M MJ U18 7 00:21:49 44 07:06,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
48 00:22:06 Benjamin Bremer 635 M Norbert-Gymnasium MK U12 2 00:21:58 50 07:07,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
49 00:22:07 Hermon Haileab 1530 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U20 7 00:21:54 49 07:08,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
50 00:22:08 Erik Bensch 1086 M Dormagen MJ U14 4 00:22:06 51 07:08,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
51 00:22:08 Hubert Schillings 1569 M FC Straberg M55 4 00:21:51 47 07:08,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
52 00:22:18 Christian Kleibert 1050 M Pulheim MJ U14 5 00:22:13 52 07:11,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
53 00:22:19 Jürgen Ketterer 1051 M Pulheim M60 1 00:22:13 53 07:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
54 00:22:19 Nils Mondroch 1296 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden MK U12 3 00:22:16 56 07:11,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
55 00:22:23 Tom Rüttges 1112 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 4 00:22:15 54 07:13,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
56 00:22:24 Henrik Thiesen 421 M Pulheim MK U12 5 00:22:16 55 07:13,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
57 00:22:25 Tim Loske 1108 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 6 00:22:17 58 07:13,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
58 00:22:25 Alexander Dornieden 1749 M NGK MJ U18 8 00:22:22 62 07:13,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
59 00:22:26 Martin Hayner 1312 M TG Neuss M55 5 00:22:18 60 07:14,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
60 00:22:29 Daniel Gülsgen 1839 M NGK MK U12 7 00:22:25 65 07:15,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
61 00:22:31 Niels Schröder 1119 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 8 00:22:25 64 07:15,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
62 00:22:31 Jörn Martens 1445 M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 6 00:22:16 57 07:15,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
63 00:22:32 David Pelzer 1730 M NGK MJ U14 6 00:22:29 66 07:16,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
64 00:22:36 Malte Winter 1689 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 7 00:22:24 63 07:17,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
65 00:22:41 Tim Nothers 468 M SC Kapellen M 7 00:22:20 61 07:19,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
66 00:22:42 Alexander Heinen 1767 M NGK MJ U18 9 00:22:37 67 07:19,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
67 00:22:43 Mika Haack 1194 M FC Zons MJ U14 8 00:22:40 69 07:19,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
68 00:22:46 Fabian Malecki 1661 M FC Zons MJ U14 9 00:22:43 71 07:20,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
69 00:22:48 Ben Chemnitzer 800 M SG Zons MK U12 9 00:22:45 72 07:21,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
70 00:22:49 Kai Matheus 541 M SV Rosellen MK U12 10 00:22:18 59 07:21,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
71 00:22:52 Jerome Lips 1735 M DJK Hoisten MJ U18 10 00:22:39 68 07:22,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
72 00:22:54 Nils Klingbeil 1777 M MJ U18 11 00:22:42 70 07:23,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
73 00:22:54 Tim Liedl 1765 M MK U12 11 00:22:54 74 07:23,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
74 00:22:55 Quentin Renger 476 M Nordrhein-Westfalen - Dormagen MK U12 12 00:22:55 75 07:23,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
75 00:22:59 Thorsten Scholl 654 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden M45 8 00:22:50 73 07:24,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
76 00:23:08 Tobias Ruhm 1638 M Norbert-Gymnasium-Knechtsteden MJ U20 8 00:23:05 78 07:27,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
77 00:23:11 Thorsten Hemb 733 M NGK MJ U16 5 00:23:07 79 07:28,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
78 00:23:13 Arno Klein 1853 M FC Straberg M55 7 00:22:56 76 07:29,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
79 00:23:16 Pedro Roldan-Duran 772 M Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen M 8 00:23:08 80 07:30,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
80 00:23:18 Luis Frenz 974 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U14 10 00:22:57 77 07:30,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
81 00:23:20 Pascal Kecur 1754 M NGK MJ U20 9 00:23:14 82 07:31,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
82 00:23:33 Ben Nieber 1295 M Rommerskirchen MJ U14 11 00:23:13 81 07:35,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
83 00:23:38 Maximilian Kölln 984 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U16 6 00:23:17 83 07:37,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
84 00:23:41 Stefan Hohenecker 596 M INEOS Köln M50 1 00:23:35 86 07:38,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
85 00:23:43 Colin Welting 1391 M Dormagen MJ U14 12 00:23:40 95 07:39,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
86 00:23:43 Marius Dauben 771 M Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen M 9 00:23:36 87 07:39,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
87 00:23:44 Leon Kyvion 1739 M MJ U16 7 00:23:27 85 07:39,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
88 00:23:44 Fabian Relovski 1459 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E MJ U18 12 00:23:36 88 07:39,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
89 00:23:45 Luca Daquila 826 M SG Zons MK U12 13 00:23:42 96 07:39,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
90 00:23:45 Berno van Straelen 1469 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E MJ U16 8 00:23:37 90 07:39,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
91 00:23:46 Georg von Hugo 1470 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E MJ U16 9 00:23:38 92 07:40,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
92 00:23:46 Oliver Bronny 1817 M TSV Bayer Dormagen M50 2 00:23:39 93 07:40,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
93 00:23:50 Helmut Buteweg 861 M Hamminkelner SV M70 1 00:23:38 91 07:41,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
94 00:23:51 Luca Wischnewski 1015 M NGK 8b MJ U14 13 00:23:47 103 07:41,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
95 00:23:51 Luke Schlattmann 960 M NGK 8b MJ U14 14 00:23:46 102 07:41,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
96 00:23:51 Salvador Villalpando 1746 M Bvs Gesamtschule M45 9 00:23:45 100 07:41,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
97 00:23:51 Yannik Mallmann 1680 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 15 00:23:40 94 07:41,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
98 00:23:55 Fabian Vetter-Diez 1221 M NGK 8b MJ U14 16 00:23:46 101 07:42,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
99 00:23:55 Klaus Pelzer 769 M Team Therapiezentrum Dormagen M45 10 00:23:47 105 07:42,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
100 00:23:58 Carsten Hölscher 1010 M Grevenbroich M45 11 00:23:36 89 07:43,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
101 00:23:58 Eric Leven 1513 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 14 00:23:47 104 07:43,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
102 00:23:58 Janis Pick 1520 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 15 00:23:42 97 07:43,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
103 00:24:00 Frank Holgers 1747 M Staubwolke Dormagen M45 12 00:23:54 109 07:44,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
104 00:24:03 Finn Letkowski 1007 M NGK 8b MJ U14 17 00:23:54 110 07:45,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
105 00:24:03 Cornelius Müller 1014 M NGK 8b MJ U14 18 00:23:54 108 07:45,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
106 00:24:03 Michel PÜtz 1589 M NGK MK U12 16 00:24:01 116 07:45,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
107 00:24:04 Ole Stappen 1153 M NGK 8b MJ U16 10 00:23:54 111 07:45,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
108 00:24:07 Michael Bremer 636 M Köln M45 13 00:23:43 98 07:46,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
109 00:24:10 Maximilian Dicken 484 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden MK U12 17 00:24:00 115 07:47,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
110 00:24:14 Felix Hinrichs 980 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U14 19 00:23:43 99 07:49,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
111 00:24:17 Justin Richter 1710 M Raphaelshaus MJ U16 11 00:23:49 106 07:50,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
112 00:24:17 Frank Pust-Beaupoil 1297 M 3XERCISE M55 8 00:23:53 107 07:50,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
113 00:24:18 Louis Mohr 1516 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 18 00:24:04 119 07:50,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
114 00:24:18 Tim Rümenapp 1286 M Rommerskirchen MJ U14 20 00:24:00 114 07:50,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
115 00:24:18 Dominic Klein 1854 M FC Straberg M 10 00:24:02 117 07:50,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
116 00:24:19 Lutz Plunder 1270 M Laufgruppe: BvS-Gesamtschule Dormag M40 6 00:24:03 118 07:50,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
117 00:24:20 Rouven Sich 993 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U14 21 00:24:07 121 07:50,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
118 00:24:21 Lucas Krahforst 1533 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U20 10 00:24:07 120 07:51,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
119 00:24:25 Dennis Nowakowski 1685 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 22 00:24:13 127 07:52,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
120 00:24:26 Tim Bäckmann 1593 M Rolandgruppe MJ U14 23 00:24:23 128 07:52,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
121 00:24:27 Jan Gremer 1473 M SG Zons Handball & WSC Bayer Dormag MK U12 19 00:23:22 84 07:53,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
122 00:24:27 Michael Reinartz 681 M GVG Laufteam M40 7 00:23:56 113 07:53,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
123 00:24:28 Robin Sämmer 1187 M FC Zons MJ U14 24 00:24:25 129 07:53,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
124 00:24:31 Bastian Jakob 1696 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E M30 4 00:24:12 126 07:54,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
125 00:24:31 Julian Helten 1755 M NGK MJ U18 13 00:24:27 131 07:54,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
126 00:24:36 Stephan Disteldorf 267 M INEOS Köln M50 3 00:24:33 136 07:56,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
127 00:24:37 Dirk Knief 1697 M Mülheim M60 2 00:24:11 123 07:56,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
128 00:24:38 Paul Liedl 1514 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 20 00:24:26 130 07:56,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
129 00:24:41 Constantin Römmen 1522 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 21 00:24:28 132 07:57,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
130 00:24:41 Thomas Sturm 1658 M TG Neuss M50 4 00:24:35 137 07:57,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
131 00:24:41 Fabian Spenrath 85 M Grevenbroich MJ U16 12 00:24:40 139 07:57,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
132 00:24:44 Lars Thiesen 420 M Pulheim M45 14 00:24:12 125 07:58,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
133 00:24:44 Scott Otte 843 M TSV Norf M 11 00:23:55 112 07:58,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
134 00:24:46 Justus Koch 873 M NGK 8b MJ U14 25 00:24:37 138 07:59,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
135 00:24:48 Abdullah Al Khouli 1029 M REWE Uderhardt M30 5 00:24:09 122 08:00,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
136 00:24:49 Thomas Karr 1268 M SG Zons M50 5 00:24:42 140 08:00,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
137 00:24:49 Felix Hutz 1368 M SG Zons MK U12 22 00:24:43 142 08:00,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
138 00:24:50 Phillip Reupke 1367 M SG Zons MK U12 23 00:24:44 143 08:00,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
139 00:24:51 Linus Rudolph 991 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U16 13 00:24:28 133 08:00,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
140 00:24:58 Arne Deilmann 1451 M M 12 00:24:12 124 08:03,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
141 00:25:00 Carsten Thiesen 631 M MJ U14 26 00:24:29 134 08:03,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
142 00:25:06 Lukas Kempf 1490 M NGK MJ U20 11 00:25:03 149 08:05,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
143 00:25:07 Pascal Bussmann 1344 M Bertha-von-Suttner Gesamtschule 8e MJ U16 14 00:24:45 144 08:06,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
144 00:25:08 Moritz Littel 1863 M NGK MJ U18 14 00:24:43 141 08:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
145 00:25:13 Phillip Oh 1727 M MJ U14 27 00:24:55 146 08:08,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
146 00:25:16 Felix Bender 1867 M M 13 00:24:33 135 08:09,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
147 00:25:17 Paul Gelber 977 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U14 28 00:24:55 145 08:09,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
148 00:25:19 Jan-Luca von Zons 1688 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 29 00:25:08 151 08:10,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
149 00:25:20 Thorsten Oh 1726 M M45 15 00:25:00 147 08:10,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
150 00:25:23 Max Thomas Blake 1540 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U18 15 00:25:09 152 08:11,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
151 00:25:27 Benjamin Schroeder 1452 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E M40 8 00:25:10 153 08:12,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
152 00:25:29 Lars Behrendt-Green 317 M Rhein-Kreis Neuss M40 9 00:25:16 157 08:13,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
153 00:25:31 Thomas Höfer 1455 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E MJ U16 15 00:25:21 159 08:13,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
154 00:25:31 Ralf Ohk 316 M Rhein-Kreis Neuss M50 6 00:25:17 158 08:13,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
155 00:25:34 Luis Schmittwilken 992 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U16 16 00:25:12 154 08:14,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
156 00:25:41 Lukas Schmädicke 1463 M BvS-Gesamtschule 9E MJ U16 17 00:25:33 162 08:17,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
157 00:25:47 Aaron Geuenich 1103 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 24 00:25:15 156 08:19,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
158 00:25:49 Florian Schejnoha 1115 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 25 00:25:15 155 08:19,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
159 00:25:50 Michael Abel 1725 M M45 16 00:25:30 161 08:20,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
160 00:25:53 Thomas Bussmann 1345 M Köln M50 7 00:25:04 150 08:20,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
161 00:25:55 Eric Van Baarsen 1085 M Dormagen MJ U14 30 00:25:54 174 08:21,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
162 00:25:56 Claas Mucha 1861 M TSV Dormagen M 14 00:25:55 175 08:21,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
163 00:25:56 Dirk van Straelen 1775 M VDS Nievenheim M50 8 00:25:48 171 08:21,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
164 00:25:56 Kilian Feiser 1590 M Dormagen MJ U18 16 00:25:01 148 08:21,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
165 00:25:57 Aaron Kather 505 M Roki Joggis MJ U14 31 00:25:50 173 08:22,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
166 00:25:58 Moritz Sürth 1305 M Dormagen MK U12 26 00:25:39 163 08:22,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
167 00:25:59 Domenic Grunwaldt 555 M TSV Bayer Dormagen Handball C2 MJ U16 18 00:25:28 160 08:22,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
168 00:26:00 Jannik Leufgen 454 M Dormagen MK U12 27 00:25:41 165 08:23,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
169 00:26:02 Andreas Römmen 1387 M BvS Geamtschule 6e + 9e M50 9 00:25:44 167 08:23,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
170 00:26:03 Sebastian Samusch 1038 M MJ U14 32 00:26:01 179 08:24,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
171 00:26:07 Rene Samusch 1037 M M45 17 00:25:41 166 08:25,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
172 00:26:07 Jonas von Seckendorff 1456 M MJ U16 19 00:25:55 176 08:25,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
173 00:26:08 Daniel Van Der Veen 171 M Dormagen M35 3 00:25:48 170 08:25,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
174 00:26:09 Tim Zdzieblik 1690 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 33 00:25:57 177 08:26,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
175 00:26:15 Harald Weyh 1757 M ASV Duisburg M55 9 00:26:04 181 08:28,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
176 00:26:17 Dirk Heimes 1197 M Teutonia Deutmecke M65 1 00:25:49 172 08:28,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
177 00:26:20 Julius Knauff 1804 M SG Zons MJ U14 34 00:25:57 178 08:29,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
178 00:26:24 Fynn Wintermeier 1125 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 28 00:25:47 169 08:30,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
179 00:26:24 Kerim Kalayci 1676 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 35 00:26:11 182 08:30,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
180 00:26:26 Peter Scholl 652 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden MK U12 29 00:26:24 193 08:31,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
181 00:26:29 Dirk Hegewisch 595 M INEOS Köln M45 18 00:26:21 191 08:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
182 00:26:32 Simon Hoffmann 1816 M M35 4 00:26:23 192 08:33,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
183 00:26:36 Julian Fischer 1505 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 30 00:26:17 186 08:34,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
184 00:26:36 Ronny Fischer 1065 M BVS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 6E M35 5 00:26:18 187 08:34,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
185 00:26:36 Alexander Oelschläger 1860 M MJ U16 20 00:25:40 164 08:34,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
186 00:26:37 Konstantin Wendland 1047 M MK U12 31 00:26:21 190 08:35,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
187 00:26:37 Horst Winter 1760 M SG Worringen M65 2 00:26:29 197 08:35,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
188 00:26:39 Alexander Chodorowski 1666 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 36 00:26:27 195 08:35,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
189 00:26:41 Lukas Behrling 1528 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U20 12 00:26:27 194 08:36,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
190 00:26:41 Manfred Schmitt 1498 M Papakram M50 10 00:26:18 189 08:36,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
191 00:26:45 Moritz Seifert 1538 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U20 13 00:26:33 198 08:37,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
192 00:26:49 Axel Hensen 1862 M M40 10 00:26:14 184 08:39,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
193 00:26:52 Simon Dahlmanns 932 M FC Zons MK U12 32 00:25:47 168 08:40,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
194 00:26:52 Marvin Gottwald 1030 M REWE Uderhardt M 15 00:26:12 183 08:40,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
195 00:26:53 Fabian Andres 1346 M Neusser Kanu-Club M 16 00:26:01 180 08:40,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
196 00:26:53 Sebastian Schmidt 1116 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 33 00:26:16 185 08:40,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
197 00:26:54 Martin Urbanski 857 M Neuss M30 6 00:26:18 188 08:40,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
198 00:26:56 Til Fischer 1191 M MJ U16 21 00:26:41 201 08:41,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
199 00:26:59 Thomas Stenzel 542 M Neuss M55 10 00:26:28 196 08:42,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
200 00:27:06 Yannick Angres 1166 M Alles aus Liebe MK U12 34 00:27:03 208 08:44,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
201 00:27:07 Jonathan Kaletsch 1531 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U20 14 00:26:55 205 08:44,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
202 00:27:17 Felix Gaul 976 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U14 37 00:26:55 204 08:48,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
203 00:27:22 Franz-Peter Janßen 1238 M BSG Sparkasse Neuss M60 3 00:26:40 199 08:49,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
204 00:27:23 Norbert Schröder 1396 M TK Grevenbroich M55 11 00:27:03 207 08:50,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
205 00:27:23 Mark Schröder 1397 M TK Grevenbroich M 17 00:27:03 206 08:50,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
206 00:27:32 Pascal Heine 1000 M SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 MJ U14 38 00:26:40 200 08:52,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
207 00:27:36 Timo Brakelsberg 866 M Dormagen MJ U16 22 00:27:21 211 08:54,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
208 00:27:36 Sebastian Kokott 1043 M Düsseldorf M30 7 00:26:54 203 08:54,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
209 00:27:36 Nick Kaster 1532 M BvS-Gesamtschule Sport-LK REH MJ U20 15 00:27:23 212 08:54,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
210 00:27:41 Wiktor Wachonin 1885 M M30 8 00:26:54 202 08:55,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
211 00:27:42 Jakub Malecki 1663 M FC Zons M35 6 00:27:38 218 08:56,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
212 00:27:46 Marvin Kyrion 1738 M MJ U16 23 00:27:30 214 08:57,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
213 00:27:47 Fabian Nowak 1518 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MJ U14 39 00:27:34 216 08:57,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
214 00:27:53 Daniel Schaffranek 1097 M LG Donatus Erftstadt M40 11 00:27:33 215 08:59,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
215 00:27:53 Robin Dinse 1504 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 35 00:27:39 219 08:59,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
216 00:27:53 Timo Huthmacher 1510 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 36 00:27:39 220 08:59,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
217 00:27:54 Marc Gabor 1672 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 40 00:27:42 221 09:00,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
218 00:27:56 Jannes Galin 975 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U14 41 00:27:43 222 09:00,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
219 00:27:58 Elias Rösken 1744 M MJ U18 17 00:27:15 209 09:01,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
220 00:28:00 Patrick Hufschmidt 918 M Dormagen MK U12 37 00:27:56 227 09:01,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
221 00:28:00 Joel Elias Fischer 1641 M Dormagen MJ U18 18 00:27:17 210 09:01,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
222 00:28:01 Joerg Dunkel 1568 M FC Straberg M50 11 00:27:25 213 09:02,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
223 00:28:05 Marvin Melz 1682 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 42 00:27:52 224 09:03,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
224 00:28:07 Jürgen Braunsberger 1155 M TG Stürzelberg M60 4 00:27:46 223 09:04,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
225 00:28:24 Matthew Sheppard 832 M TSV Norf MK U12 38 00:27:37 217 09:09,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
226 00:28:25 Oscar Plünnecke 1646 M FC Zons MJ U18 19 00:28:12 232 09:10,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
227 00:28:29 Manfred Theis 1301 M 3XERCISE M55 12 00:28:04 230 09:11,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
228 00:28:30 Jason Scheibe 1114 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 39 00:27:57 228 09:11,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
229 00:28:32 Klaus Fuxen 1337 M FC Zons M50 12 00:28:23 233 09:12,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
230 00:28:33 Michael Jenal-Brakelsberg 865 M Dormagen M45 19 00:28:03 229 09:12,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
231 00:28:43 Manuel Honig 1003 M SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 M40 12 00:27:53 225 09:15,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
232 00:28:44 Thore Groß-Albenhausen 1674 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 43 00:28:31 234 09:16,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
233 00:28:44 Kai Bongartz 840 M TSV Norf MJ U14 44 00:27:55 226 09:16,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
234 00:28:50 Costa Specht 1267 M Düsseldorf M45 20 00:28:08 231 09:18,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
235 00:28:57 Mike Schmidt 1447 M FC Zons MJ U18 20 00:28:42 235 09:20,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
236 00:29:20 Niklas Lenz 1107 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 40 00:28:46 237 09:27,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
237 00:29:24 Flavio Bonfiglio 1099 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 41 00:28:51 239 09:29,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
238 00:29:27 Wolfram Poertzgen 477 M Düsseldorf M55 13 00:28:48 238 09:30,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
239 00:29:28 Diego DAmbrosio 1668 M BvS-Gesamtschule 7E MJ U14 45 00:29:17 247 09:30,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
240 00:29:32 Georg Albertz 359 M GKC Neuss M50 13 00:28:54 241 09:31,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
241 00:29:35 Andreas Heine 1002 M SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 M40 13 00:28:43 236 09:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
242 00:29:35 Tom Gilles 1290 M Gilles Personal Traing M45 21 00:29:13 245 09:32,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
243 00:29:38 Jürgen Wendland 1045 M M50 14 00:29:21 248 09:33,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
244 00:29:43 Eckerhard Kittlaß 1772 M LC Weilerswist M65 3 00:28:58 242 09:35,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
245 00:29:44 Stephan Bongartz 1695 M Neuss M45 22 00:28:53 240 09:35,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
246 00:29:46 Jan Gabor 1101 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 42 00:29:08 244 09:36,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
247 00:29:49 Rune Schumacher 1121 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 43 00:29:14 246 09:37,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
248 00:29:53 Tobias Urbach 999 M SSV Neuss-Reuschenberg 1956 M 18 00:29:01 243 09:38,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
249 00:30:12 Stefan Bender 1354 M Euskirchen M55 14 00:29:29 249 09:44,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
250 00:30:18 Laurin Grips 1407 M DPSG MJ U14 46 00:30:08 258 09:46,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
251 00:30:19 Finn Redling 989 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U16 24 00:29:49 250 09:46,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
252 00:30:20 Lars Weber 997 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U14 47 00:29:49 251 09:47,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
253 00:30:21 Joscha Wallraff 1325 M NGK MK U12 44 00:29:53 252 09:47,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
254 00:30:22 Tim Wallraff 1326 M NGK M40 14 00:29:53 253 09:47,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
255 00:30:24 Nico Neuenhausen 987 M BvS-Gesamtschule 8e MJ U14 48 00:29:54 254 09:48,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
256 00:30:28 Timo Kellmann 1719 M Muggelgeborene MK U12 45 00:29:54 255 09:49,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
257 00:30:30 Matheo Angres 1165 M Alles aus Liebe MK U12 46 00:29:55 256 09:50,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
258 00:30:30 Christian Kellmann 1721 M Muggelgeborene M35 7 00:29:56 257 09:50,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
259 00:30:34 Paul Soos 1298 M TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon M40 15 00:30:17 262 09:51,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
260 00:30:45 Niklas Klosterhalfen 1753 M NGK MJ U20 16 00:30:40 270 09:55,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
261 00:30:49 Philipp Rosentalski 1594 M Rolandgruppe MJ U14 49 00:30:46 273 09:56,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
262 00:30:50 Ullrich Lueneberg 1363 M LT Rennhamster M55 15 00:30:20 264 09:56,7 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
263 00:30:57 Joachim Schwindt 1343 M TG Stürzelberg M75 1 00:30:50 275 09:59,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
264 00:30:59 Heinz Stevens 1764 M LT-MG Volksgarten M65 4 00:30:25 266 09:59,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
265 00:31:02 Lu Pe 221 M MJ U14 50 00:30:37 269 10:00,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
266 00:31:05 Thorsten Hendricks 511 M viersen M40 16 00:30:19 263 10:01,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
267 00:31:08 Benjamin Podschuck 1111 M BvS-Gesamtschule 5e MK U12 47 00:30:32 267 10:02,5 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
268 00:31:09 Moritz Schmidt 1842 M Tannenbusch Schule MK U12 48 00:30:32 268 10:02,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
269 00:31:12 Habrich Tizian 1147 M Dormagen MJ U14 51 00:30:46 272 10:03,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
270 00:31:12 Tyrone Andermahr 1072 M Eilendorfer TV 1870 MK U12 49 00:30:15 259 10:03,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
271 00:31:13 Marco Papadimitriou 1519 M BvS-Gesamtschule 6E MK U12 50 00:30:59 277 10:04,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
272 00:31:13 Mario Debets 1070 M Eilendorfer TV 1870 MK U12 51 00:30:16 260 10:04,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
273 00:31:15 Peter Fleuth 687 M Dinslaken M60 5 00:31:01 278 10:04,8 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
274 00:31:16 Josef Schoos 1571 M FC Straberg M70 2 00:30:16 261 10:05,1 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
275 00:31:20 Karl - Heinz Meyer 1707 M KG Rot Weiss Feste Zons M55 16 00:30:49 274 10:06,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
276 00:31:22 Joshua Debets 1071 M Eilendorfer TV 1870 MK U12 52 00:30:24 265 10:07,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
277 00:31:31 Philipp Mach 1751 M NGK MJ U18 21 00:31:25 283 10:10,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
278 00:31:33 Yannik Bloser 791 M Norbert-Gymnasium MJ U16 25 00:31:23 281 10:10,6 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
279 00:31:34 Sebastian Reese 1279 M Grevenbroich MJ U18 22 00:31:29 284 10:10,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
280 00:31:34 Niklas Schmitz 655 M Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden MJ U18 23 00:31:30 285 10:10,9 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
281 00:31:35 Sven Brauer 1303 M Essen M50 15 00:31:12 280 10:11,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
282 00:31:41 Thomas Holter 1546 M Dormagen M35 8 00:30:45 271 10:13,2 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
283 00:31:51 Pn Pe 220 M M40 17 00:31:24 282 10:16,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
284 00:31:54 Klaus Veiser 385 M Neuss M55 17 00:30:57 276 10:17,4 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
285 00:31:59 Marcel Paas 285 M INEOS Köln M35 9 00:31:32 286 10:19,0 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
286 00:32:00 Thomas Jonen 1219 M PULHEIM M40 18 00:31:33 288 10:19,3 3.1 Meilen Urkunde
287 00:32:02 Kevin Mertens 1709