Ergebnisse - Benefizlauf Aachen 2016 - 0,4 km Bambini
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein Urkunde
1 00:01:53.6 1017 Heidenreich Luise W Urkunde
2 00:01:53.8 1032 Usero Munoz Aglaia W Chiquitines Urkunde
3 00:01:55.6 1036 Gueth Anna W Urkunde
4 00:01:56.0 1067 Wust Caroline W Urkunde
5 00:02:01.1 1144 Mohr Janne W Aachen Urkunde
6 00:02:01.8 1212 Böcker Merle W DJK Raspo Brand Urkunde
7 00:02:02.6 1121 Schweikart Liana W regio IT Urkunde
8 00:02:02.9 1114 Stollewerk Lara W Aachen Urkunde
9 00:02:08.2 1236 Windhagen Anna W KITA Königshügel Urkunde
10 00:02:12.7 1233 Kaiser Finya W BTB Aachen Urkunde
11 00:02:12.8 1042 Koblitz Anne W Urkunde
12 00:02:18.6 713 Xhonneux Jil W Urkunde
13 00:02:19.8 1038 Alt Innarah W KITA Reumontstr Urkunde
14 00:02:22.1 710 Reichelt Carolin W Urkunde
15 00:02:29.0 1011 Jakobs Lioba W Urkunde
16 00:02:31.1 1136 Schmitz Mara W Aachen Urkunde
17 00:02:33.1 1207 Weber Lilly W Urkunde
18 00:02:38.7 1194 Monti Angela W Yellow submarine Urkunde
19 00:02:43.2 1139 Hoymann Lotta W Urkunde
20 00:02:46.8 1130 Neuhaus Michelene W Urkunde
21 00:02:48.4 1232 Weber Franka W Burtscheider TV Urkunde
22 00:02:54.0 1214 Heisserer Miriam W Aachen Urkunde
23 00:02:54.5 1146 Küppers Kim W Urkunde
24 00:02:55.8 1167 Müller Charlotte W Aachen Urkunde
25 00:03:06.0 1196 Pauls Kira W Aachen Urkunde
26 00:03:11.0 1175 Füllbrunn Jurina W DJK Laurensberg Urkunde
27 00:03:16.9 1012 Jakobs Jolanda W Urkunde
28 00:03:19.1 1147 Wolter Nora W Aachen Urkunde
29 00:03:23.8 1031 Richter Julia W Die Richters Urkunde
30 00:03:24.6 1054 Vati Laura W Sokpettyes Urkunde
31 00:03:31.1 1128 Marx Maja W Urkunde
32 00:03:36.1 1110 Wiegert Alba W Chiquitines Urkunde
33 00:03:39.3 1043 Koblitz Mila W Urkunde
34 00:03:39.9 1226 Gueth Ella W Urkunde
35 00:03:51.3 1165 Hoffmann Maja W Hergenrath Urkunde
36 00:04:38.5 1249 Martinez Kuckhoff Elena W Aachen Urkunde
37 00:04:47.4 714 Copello Guilarte Alana W Urkunde
1 00:01:35.3 1092 Haddad Luan M KITA Stapperstraße Urkunde
2 00:01:35.6 1081 Hall Nick M B-4721 Kelmis Urkunde
3 00:01:41.3 1084 Jahn Lukas M TEAM-MOSS Urkunde
4 00:01:48.9 1007 Celestino Luca M Aachener TG Urkunde
5 00:01:55.4 1202 Ogrzey Vince M LG Stolberg Urkunde
6 00:01:55.4 1095 Hagens Nick M KITA Stapperstraße Urkunde
7 00:01:56.7 1148 Sander Florian M Aachen Urkunde
8 00:01:58.1 1065 Martínez Kuckhoff Leonardo M Aachen Urkunde
9 00:02:01.4 1228 Eichenauer Matthias M LG Stolberg Urkunde
10 00:02:03.4 1022 Van Bokhoven Noah M Aachen Urkunde
11 00:02:06.1 1087 Nésic Milo M Aachen Urkunde
12 00:02:07.6 1091 Mulic Malik M KITA Stapperstraße Urkunde
13 00:02:08.5 1248 Barrales Emilio M Urkunde
14 00:02:10.5 1090 Shakirin Gleb M Aachen Urkunde
15 00:02:14.6 1116 Motta Nicolas M Yellow Submarine Urkunde
16 00:02:14.7 1073 Müller Tilman M Aachen Urkunde
17 00:02:18.2 1223 Parma Jos M AC Parma Urkunde
18 00:02:22.1 1056 Brüning Daniel M Sokpettyes Urkunde
19 00:02:25.1 1122 Bergrath Felix M regio IT Urkunde
20 00:02:26.6 1231 Lauer Franz M Urkunde
21 00:02:30.3 1028 Ivezic Luka M BSV Urkunde
22 00:02:34.6 1062 Katona Bertalan M Sokpettyes Urkunde
23 00:02:35.7 1030 Brodda Luis M Aachen Urkunde
24 00:02:39.9 1014 Siebenhaar Tommy M BTV Urkunde
25 00:02:39.9 1222 Lenzen Tim M Urkunde
26 00:02:40.6 1193 Liestmann Jan Leonas M Urkunde
27 00:02:44.1 1200 Lehmkuhl Constantin M Yellow Submarina Urkunde
28 00:02:44.2 1197 Naehring Terrada Adrian M Chiquitines Urkunde
29 00:02:45.1 1131 Löhring Garcia Nils M Urkunde
30 00:02:45.8 1008 Celestino Anton M Yellow submarine Urkunde
31 00:02:50.9 1100 el Bermaki Elias M Aachen Urkunde
32 00:02:53.5 1246 Laatsch Elias M Aachen Urkunde
33 00:03:01.2 1023 Ribbe Vincent M DJK Laurensberg Urkunde
34 00:03:01.4 1029 von der Heiden Miklas M Urkunde
35 00:03:10.3 1182 Poser Kai M aachen Urkunde
36 00:03:13.3 1058 Molnar Akos M Sokpettyes Urkunde
37 00:03:17.4 1041 Klostermann Hendrik M Achener Volleyball Entusiasten Urkunde
38 00:03:18.2 1204 Müller Jonas M Aachen Urkunde
39 00:03:18.7 1068 Wust Sebastian M Urkunde
40 00:03:21.5 1174 Munzinger Marius M Aachen Urkunde
41 00:03:22.5 1024 Lorenz Oscar M Aachen Urkunde
42 00:03:24.8 1112 Heidenreich Luan M Urkunde
43 00:03:30.5 1181 Wippenbeck Lorenz M Aachen Urkunde
44 00:03:35.0 1106 Kaminski Jonathan M Urkunde
45 00:03:36.2 1119 Wadewitz Eike M Urkunde
46 00:03:41.5 1230 Becker Anton M Urkunde
47 00:03:49.0 1244 Heisserer Jonathan M Urkunde
48 00:04:17.4 1247 Salz Victor M Urkunde
49 00:05:40.6 1225 Parma Mats M AC Parma Urkunde
50 00:05:47.2 1057 Brüning Philipp M Sokpettyes Urkunde