Ergebnisse - Benefizlauf Aachen 2016 - 0,8 km Schüler
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:03:15.7 1082 Müller Mia W Aachen WK U10 1 Urkunde
2 00:03:15.9 1016 Heidenreich Pauline W Alemannia Aachen WK U12 1 Urkunde
3 00:03:25.1 708 Reichelt Antonia W Pantarei WK U12 2 Urkunde
4 00:03:28.1 1077 Jahn Greta W WK U12 3 Urkunde
5 00:03:32.8 1137 Freialdenhoven Lea W Aachen WK U10 2 Urkunde
6 00:03:34.4 1118 Wadewitz Friederike W Raspo Brand WK U08 1 Urkunde
7 00:03:43.2 1166 Jeschke Nina W Aachen WK U10 3 Urkunde
8 00:03:47.1 712 Brueckmann Ruth W WK U08 2 Urkunde
9 00:03:48.2 1027 Ivezic Maja W BSV WK U10 4 Urkunde
10 00:03:48.8 1132 Löhring Garcia Emma W WK U10 5 Urkunde
11 00:03:50.1 1192 Liestmann Franka W WK U10 6 Urkunde
12 00:03:52.9 1021 Weingarten Frida W WK U12 4 Urkunde
13 00:03:56.0 1015 Siebenhaar Madita W Aachen WK U10 7 Urkunde
14 00:03:59.8 1066 Wust Natascha W WK U12 5 Urkunde
15 00:04:06.1 1125 Schweikart Linn W Regio IT WK U08 3 Urkunde
16 00:04:07.7 720 Mühlen Marin Mayra W WK U10 8 Urkunde
17 00:04:08.1 1134 Cremer Ann Kathrin W Aachen WK U10 9 Urkunde
18 00:04:09.0 1018 Braun Marlene W Eynatten (Belgien) WK U10 10 Urkunde
19 00:04:11.3 1097 Hagens Neele W Aachen WK U10 11 Urkunde
20 00:04:12.5 1026 Ivezic Jana W BSV WK U08 4 Urkunde
21 00:04:13.8 1145 Mohr Jule W Aachen WK U10 12 Urkunde
22 00:04:13.9 1221 Copello Guilarte Leyla W Chiquitines WK U08 5 Urkunde
23 00:04:18.3 1001 Klever Leni W Aachen WK U10 13 Urkunde
24 00:04:19.2 1072 Mahn Lotte W Emmas Motor WK U08 6 Urkunde
25 00:04:21.4 1239 Schlebusch Eva-Marie W Aachen WK U10 14 Urkunde
26 00:04:22.2 1211 Böcker Anna W DJK Raspo Brand WK U10 15 Urkunde
27 00:04:24.4 1129 Neuhaus Christana W WK U10 16 Urkunde
28 00:04:27.2 1006 Schiffer Ella W Hakuna Matata WK U10 17 Urkunde
29 00:04:30.9 1003 Dreher Mia W WK U08 7 Urkunde
30 00:04:33.7 1210 Walmrath Mira W DJK Raspo Brand WK U10 18 Urkunde
31 00:04:34.2 1040 Klostermann Marla W Achener Volleyball Entusiasten WK U08 8 Urkunde
32 00:04:35.4 1152 Thom Joleen W BB medica WK U10 19 Urkunde
33 00:04:35.6 1153 Jetzen Mara W BB medica WK U10 20 Urkunde
34 00:04:36.1 711 Brueckmann Johanna W WK U10 21 Urkunde
35 00:04:37.6 1099 Imsirovic Ajla W Aachen WK U08 9 Urkunde
36 00:04:40.5 1098 el Bermaki Sarah W Aachen WK U08 10 Urkunde
37 00:04:46.9 1219 Zschiesche Emma W Musado Alsdorf WK U08 11 Urkunde
38 00:04:47.3 1047 Fohrer Amelie W Aachen WK U10 22 Urkunde
39 00:05:04.0 1215 Zinnen Dana W WK U10 23 Urkunde
1 00:03:05.3 1187 Heitzer Arvid M Aachen MK U12 1 Urkunde
2 00:03:08.8 1189 Heitzer Quentin M Aachen MK U10 1 Urkunde
3 00:03:09.7 1190 Hahn Simon M LG Stolberg MK U10 2 Urkunde
4 00:03:17.6 709 Reichelt Max M MK U10 3 Urkunde
5 00:03:28.4 1035 Gueth Lennart M RASPO Brand MK U10 4 Urkunde
6 00:03:29.1 706 Tönnesmann Adrian M MK U12 2 Urkunde
7 00:03:29.4 1240 Hütten Marc M MK U08 1 Urkunde
8 00:03:32.8 1076 Jahn Anton M MK U08 2 Urkunde
9 00:03:33.7 1157 Simon Benjamin M Musado Alsdorf MK U10 5 Urkunde
10 00:03:38.3 1191 Ogrzey Yared M LG Stolberg MK U10 6 Urkunde
11 00:03:40.8 1109 Wiegert Carlos M Chiquitines MK U10 7 Urkunde
12 00:03:41.5 1005 Schiffer Tim M Hakuna Matata MK U10 8 Urkunde
13 00:03:43.5 1160 Özdemir Derman M Musado Alsdorf MK U10 9 Urkunde
14 00:03:44.4 1064 Seemeyer Tim M Alemannia Aachen MK U10 10 Urkunde
15 00:03:44.4 1111 Heidenreich Milo M Alemannia Leichtathletik MK U08 3 Urkunde
16 00:03:47.5 1195 Monti Carlo M Yellow submarine MK U08 4 Urkunde
17 00:03:47.5 1085 Jahn Jonas M TEAM-MOSS MK U12 3 Urkunde
18 00:03:48.1 1250 Tacke Mika M MK U10 11 Urkunde
19 00:03:49.8 1096 da Fonseca Raúl M Jsc Blau Weiss MK U10 12 Urkunde
20 00:03:50.3 1120 Wadewitz Hauke M MK U10 13 Urkunde
21 00:03:51.8 1069 Katinis Giulio M Yellow submarine MK U12 4 Urkunde
22 00:03:54.7 1156 Simon Marlo M Musado Alsdorf MK U08 5 Urkunde
23 00:04:02.3 1113 Stollewerk Max M MK U08 6 Urkunde
24 00:04:03.8 1235 Kaiser Florian M JSC Blauweiß MK U10 14 Urkunde
25 00:04:04.1 1183 Schmale Silas M Alemannia Aachen MK U08 7 Urkunde
26 00:04:05.7 1025 Lorenz Aaron M Aachen MK U10 15 Urkunde
27 00:04:08.7 571 Wenzel Fabian M Musado Alsdorf MJ U14 1 Urkunde
28 00:04:12.6 1135 Cremer Jan Phillip M Aachen MK U10 16 Urkunde
29 00:04:16.3 1117 Motta Leonard M Yellow Submarine MK U10 17 Urkunde
30 00:04:18.4 1002 Klever Benno M Aachen MK U08 8 Urkunde
31 00:04:18.5 1213 Heisserer Christoph M Aachen MK U08 9 Urkunde
32 00:04:22.8 1155 Fischer John-Tayler M Musado Alsdorf MK U12 5 Urkunde
33 00:04:29.1 1229 Becker Caspar M MK U08 10 Urkunde
34 00:04:30.4 1009 Zinnen Nico M BTB Aachen MK U10 18 Urkunde
35 00:04:30.4 1243 Lütke Finn M MK U08 11 Urkunde
36 00:04:34.2 1162 Beuel Luca M Musado Alsdorf MK U12 6 Urkunde
37 00:04:46.9 1208 Räder Tom M DLC Aachen MK U08 12 Urkunde
38 00:06:23.1 1178 Ziegler Jakob Moritz M Aachen MK U08 13 Urkunde