Ergebnisse - Benefizlauf Aachen 2016 - 5 km
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:20:58.8 447 Vernikov Sonja W Aachen WJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 00:21:53.4 316 Kirner Sarah W W30 1 Urkunde
3 00:24:14.3 420 Reckter Jana W Alemannia Aachen W 1 Urkunde
4 00:24:49.8 419 Engmann Christiane W Alemannia Aachen W 2 Urkunde
5 00:24:58.6 172 Wollny Rahel W MedAix W 3 Urkunde
6 00:25:02.2 261 Rombach Kerstin W rainbow sports aachen W45 1 Urkunde
7 00:25:57.6 134 Thoene Christiane W Hombourg Plombieres W50 1 Urkunde
8 00:26:12.3 742 Shehata Nadja W DLC Aachen W35 1 Urkunde
9 00:26:42.1 263 Pütz Andrea W rainbow sports aachen W45 2 Urkunde
10 00:26:51.3 739 Kowalski Julia W W35 2 Urkunde
11 00:27:19.0 574 Mschacyan Jora W Musado Alsdorf WJ U16 2 Urkunde
12 00:27:45.2 113 Von schrader-Beielstein Nele W Aachen W 4 Urkunde
13 00:27:48.0 433 Fuchs Claudia W regio IT W50 2 Urkunde
14 00:28:19.5 385 Jochum Sabina W TEAM KKG W45 3 Urkunde
15 00:28:25.9 407 Mohr Ulrike W W40 1 Urkunde
16 00:28:41.1 387 Kühn Sandra W TEAM KKG WJ U14 1 Urkunde
17 00:28:42.1 465 Reinartz Angelika W W45 4 Urkunde
18 00:28:53.4 431 Bongard Gaby W regio IT W45 5 Urkunde
19 00:28:53.5 627 Reinicke Kongchidason W W40 2 Urkunde
20 00:28:55.6 240 Kalirroi Kouros Christina W TEAM-MOSS W 5 Urkunde
21 00:28:55.7 1143 Baetzen Melanie W W40 3 Urkunde
22 00:29:00.0 214 Gatzweiler Melanie W Eynatten W 6 Urkunde
23 00:29:02.0 347 Oost Leonie W TEAM KKG WJ U14 2 Urkunde
24 00:29:03.1 265 Jendges Doris W rainbow sports aachen W60 1 Urkunde
25 00:29:08.6 575 Gehlen Tabea W Musado Alsdorf WJ U16 3 Urkunde
26 00:29:09.7 471 Willms Moni W W45 6 Urkunde
27 00:29:12.3 106 Reißen Julia W Aachen W40 4 Urkunde
28 00:29:19.0 171 Adler Jessica W W30 2 Urkunde
29 00:29:24.7 206 Schmidwenzl Silvia W W50 3 Urkunde
30 00:29:26.1 323 Dumitrescu Elena W Herzogenrath W35 3 Urkunde
31 00:29:28.4 551 Esser Sabine W Aachen W45 7 Urkunde
32 00:29:36.1 697 Lenzen Natalie W W35 4 Urkunde
33 00:29:39.9 58 Carabin Sina W Aachen W55 1 Urkunde
34 00:29:55.0 303 Langanke Vera W IBF W30 3 Urkunde
35 00:30:11.1 432 Bukvic Vera W regio IT W40 5 Urkunde
36 00:30:13.1 183 Kinzel Julia W WaliBär W35 5 Urkunde
37 00:30:26.8 555 Uhl Heike W BB medica W50 4 Urkunde
38 00:30:27.2 231 Amthor Tabea W W 7 Urkunde
39 00:30:27.2 209 Bender-Kamel Esther W W40 6 Urkunde
40 00:30:27.4 232 Dornebusch Hanna W W 8 Urkunde
41 00:30:45.9 384 Jochum Jolina W TEAM KKG WJ U16 4 Urkunde
42 00:30:46.4 645 Hilgers Sarah W Hamich Runners W30 4 Urkunde
43 00:30:52.1 36 Heidenreich Pauline W Alemannia Aachen WK U12 1 Urkunde
44 00:30:58.9 75 Koller Barbara W Aachen W40 7 Urkunde
45 00:30:59.2 25 Siebenhaar Britta W Aachen W35 6 Urkunde
46 00:31:00.7 6 Schumacher Sabine W W30 5 Urkunde
47 00:31:10.7 222 Rieger Claudia W W 9 Urkunde
48 00:31:12.2 5 Tegos Mareike W W30 6 Urkunde
49 00:31:13.8 305 Huth Michaela W Aachen W55 2 Urkunde
50 00:31:17.7 4 Dreher Sandra W W35 7 Urkunde
51 00:31:24.3 559 Nadenau Agnes W BB medica W45 8 Urkunde
52 00:31:27.3 704 Tacke Daniela W W45 9 Urkunde
53 00:31:38.5 470 Veress Lena W WJ U14 3 Urkunde
54 00:31:38.7 446 Delsemme Nina W WJ U14 4 Urkunde
55 00:31:41.3 515 Kaljur Triinu W W30 7 Urkunde
56 00:31:41.9 1509 Hermes Viola W KKG W 10 Urkunde
57 00:31:45.2 121 Schulte Sandra W Aachen W 11 Urkunde
58 00:31:51.3 69 Braun Sonja W Aachen W 12 Urkunde
59 00:31:51.6 382 von Fürstenberg Anna W TEAM KKG W 13 Urkunde
60 00:31:54.6 472 Reil Karin W Aachen W45 10 Urkunde
61 00:31:58.5 469 Veress Petra W W45 11 Urkunde
62 00:32:13.2 100 Bildea Ligia W W 14 Urkunde
63 00:32:14.1 17 Fabelje Pepe W Aanjekumme W55 3 Urkunde
64 00:32:18.9 610 Mertens Ann-Kathrin W Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen W 15 Urkunde
65 00:32:22.2 379 Nalyanya Cynthia W TEAM KKG WJ U14 5 Urkunde
66 00:32:24.5 340 Gettner Evelyn W TEAM KKG W35 8 Urkunde
67 00:32:32.7 398 Drigo Maria W Aachen W 16 Urkunde
68 00:32:33.3 87 Richter Verena W Die Richters W35 9 Urkunde
69 00:32:33.6 21 Krings Sabine W Stolberg W30 8 Urkunde
70 00:32:33.7 594 Hoffmann Sabine W Hergenrath W35 10 Urkunde
71 00:32:41.3 484 Bothur Iris W Die Bothur´s W50 5 Urkunde
72 00:32:46.1 190 Weiler Veronika W ITeam W55 4 Urkunde
73 00:32:48.5 537 Wolter Katrin W Aachen W35 11 Urkunde
74 00:32:55.1 749 Braun Jette W Sekundarschule Jülich WJ U14 6 Urkunde
75 00:32:55.1 750 Kamps Verence W Sekundarschule Jülich WJ U14 7 Urkunde
76 00:33:04.7 573 Özdemir Alissa W Musado Alsdorf WJ U14 8 Urkunde
77 00:33:08.7 154 Reidt Eva W BSG Städteregion Aachen W45 12 Urkunde
78 00:33:11.1 569 Kreit Jessica W Musado Alsdorf WJ U14 9 Urkunde
79 00:33:11.2 167 Boba Alexandra W W35 12 Urkunde
80 00:33:14.7 656 Purpar Anne W Eschweiler W 17 Urkunde
81 00:33:14.9 654 Zeidler Isabell W W 18 Urkunde
82 00:33:15.6 487 Schüller Caroline W Die Bothur´s W 19 Urkunde
83 00:33:18.5 52 Geilen Xenia W Hauset W45 13 Urkunde
84 00:33:24.2 672 Wilhelm Melanie W BSG Stadt Düren W35 13 Urkunde
85 00:33:24.5 647 Maul Anja W IAC Düren W30 9 Urkunde
86 00:33:25.9 319 Helk Jessica W W40 8 Urkunde
87 00:33:26.2 93 Drenkhahn Vallery W W 20 Urkunde
88 00:33:26.3 127 Tenbrock Katrin W Aachen W 21 Urkunde
89 00:33:30.6 474 Ambroz Sandra W Aachen W45 14 Urkunde
90 00:33:30.6 677 Berens Mirja W Aachen W30 10 Urkunde
91 00:33:35.8 320 Zanders Tanja W W40 9 Urkunde
92 00:33:36.1 184 Mahn Britta W Emmas Motor W45 15 Urkunde
93 00:33:36.8 485 Bothur Mascha W Die Bothur´s W 22 Urkunde
94 00:33:38.7 526 Heinrichs Nina W W 23 Urkunde
95 00:33:41.0 178 Wilms-Jackson Sina W Frechen W30 11 Urkunde
96 00:33:42.6 346 Richter Marie-Sophie W TEAM KKG WJ U14 10 Urkunde
97 00:33:43.8 20 Wagenschein Susann W Aldenhoven W30 12 Urkunde
98 00:33:53.3 221 Hermanns Jessica W W30 13 Urkunde
99 00:33:53.4 223 Gerhards Miriam W W30 14 Urkunde
100 00:33:58.8 301 Minten Ute W Aachen W40 10 Urkunde
101 00:34:03.1 667 Klinkenberg Stefanie W Hamich Runners W45 16 Urkunde
102 00:34:10.0 161 Cüsters Iris W Aachen W50 6 Urkunde
103 00:34:17.7 38 Hamacher Sophia W Laufteam Kämpferherzen WK U10 1 Urkunde
104 00:34:23.6 37 Hamacher Jennifer W Laufteam Kämpferherzen W30 15 Urkunde
105 00:34:30.9 120 Geiser Elena W Aachen W30 16 Urkunde
106 00:34:35.1 403 Schulze-Dasbeck Anne-Marie W Aachen W 24 Urkunde
107 00:34:36.3 318 Wolter Nadine W W30 17 Urkunde
108 00:34:37.7 399 Haferkorn Elisabeth W Aachen W 25 Urkunde
109 00:34:59.3 82 Foerst Leonie W Aachen W 26 Urkunde
110 00:35:18.1 76 Weingarten Jutta W W45 17 Urkunde
111 00:35:32.8 61 Kalter Sarah W Aachen W 27 Urkunde
112 00:35:39.0 738 Liepelt Anke W BSG Aachen W30 18 Urkunde
113 00:35:40.4 191 Majstorovic Tanja W Runner shop Team W45 18 Urkunde
114 00:35:45.2 35 Hübscher-Heidenreich Christiane W W40 11 Urkunde
115 00:35:50.1 253 Germann Katrin W Aachen W45 19 Urkunde
116 00:35:54.7 693 Lutz Jaqueline W Aachen W 28 Urkunde
117 00:35:56.9 155 Hauff Martina W Aachen W40 12 Urkunde
118 00:36:18.1 124 Keller Keller W W30 19 Urkunde
119 00:36:18.3 125 Bilcic Mirjam W W35 14 Urkunde
120 00:36:24.3 137 Koblitz Ira W W40 13 Urkunde
121 00:36:47.6 409 Esch Lara W Aachen W45 20 Urkunde
122 00:36:55.8 331 Tang Soo Yee W Aachen W 29 Urkunde
123 00:37:13.2 582 Thouet Lena W Musado Alsdorf WJ U16 5 Urkunde
124 00:37:19.3 483 Pudlik Katharina W W40 14 Urkunde
125 00:37:19.3 482 Laatsch Leonie W W 30 Urkunde
126 00:37:34.5 59 Szczukowsky Bettina W Aachen W45 21 Urkunde
127 00:37:36.1 169 Bauer Marion W W50 7 Urkunde
128 00:38:25.4 170 Henz Bonny W W 31 Urkunde
129 00:38:37.9 239 Jahn Tanja W TEAM-MOSS W35 15 Urkunde
130 00:38:42.3 404 Erkeling Stefanie W Aachen W35 16 Urkunde
131 00:39:08.4 277 Herpers Katja W Aachen W 32 Urkunde
132 00:39:27.6 425 Steinbusch Jutta W W50 8 Urkunde
133 00:39:52.4 463 Engelen Katja W W40 15 Urkunde
134 00:40:03.1 198 Zeka Jeta W Aachen W 33 Urkunde
135 00:40:27.3 249 Scharein Tanja W Aachen W40 16 Urkunde
136 00:41:23.6 378 Pajic Kira W TEAM KKG WK U12 2 Urkunde
137 00:43:16.7 648 Wiese Gabi W Lächeln statt hecheln W55 5 Urkunde
138 00:43:16.7 259 Schäfer Monika W Lächeln statt hecheln W50 9 Urkunde
139 00:43:16.7 258 Hillemacher Christine W Lächeln statt hecheln W40 17 Urkunde
140 00:43:16.7 649 Paa Ruth W Lächeln statt hecheln W50 10 Urkunde
1 00:16:41.1 736 Hudrog Mussa M Cafe Liege Im Missio Haus M30 1 Urkunde
2 00:17:46.7 721 Vanaschen Cedric M LAC Eupen M 1 Urkunde
3 00:18:21.1 415 Königs Tomm M Alemannia Aachen M 2 Urkunde
4 00:18:25.1 442 Artz Johannes Anton M Aachen M 3 Urkunde
5 00:18:35.6 146 Büsing Malte M Aachen M 4 Urkunde
6 00:18:44.7 1515 Schneider Norbert M TV Scheven M45 1 Urkunde
7 00:18:47.4 520 Lürken Dietmar M Lustlauf mein Verein M40 1 Urkunde
8 00:19:05.7 424 Meisolle Alex M Alemannia Aachen M 5 Urkunde
9 00:19:40.5 477 Vienenkötter Janis M Futavis GmbH M 6 Urkunde
10 00:19:41.5 19 Esser Markus M Aachener TG M 7 Urkunde
11 00:19:54.7 732 Rogalski Slawomir Adam M M50 1 Urkunde
12 00:20:01.1 716 Buttgereit David M DJK JS Herzogenrath M40 2 Urkunde
13 00:20:01.8 226 Bräsel Robert M Aachen M35 1 Urkunde
14 00:20:04.9 630 Mingenbach Steffen M Koma Kommando M 8 Urkunde
15 00:20:20.5 454 Kahnert Patrick M SV Germania Dürwiß M35 2 Urkunde
16 00:21:09.1 16 Beikirch Max M KullenGaeng M 9 Urkunde
17 00:21:28.4 512 Lenßen Jérôme M Haskell M 10 Urkunde
18 00:21:30.5 15 Prang Carsten M KullenGaeng M 11 Urkunde
19 00:21:36.5 453 Bolz Karl Bernhard M Kaiser Karls Kanten M 12 Urkunde
20 00:21:47.5 480 Thiele Hendrik M Futavis GmbH M 13 Urkunde
21 00:21:49.6 609 Stawinoga Christoph M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M 14 Urkunde
22 00:21:58.6 168 Boba Christoph M M35 3 Urkunde
23 00:22:02.2 554 Diedel Florian M BB medica M 15 Urkunde
24 00:22:03.2 1502 Braun Joris M Sekundarschule Jülich MJ U16 1 Urkunde
25 00:22:08.8 734 Evertz Ralph M M50 2 Urkunde
26 00:22:37.8 543 Lück Nils M Kerpen MJ U20 1 Urkunde
27 00:22:38.1 435 Schweikart Dirk M regio IT M35 4 Urkunde
28 00:22:52.0 607 Neumann Frank M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M45 2 Urkunde
29 00:22:54.1 48 Canu Andreas M Alemmania Aachen M35 5 Urkunde
30 00:22:55.4 445 Delsemme Tim M MJ U14 1 Urkunde
31 00:22:56.8 746 Alhenbach Volker M Sekundarschule Jülich M45 3 Urkunde
32 00:23:11.4 372 Beladel Yassir M TEAM KKG MK U12 1 Urkunde
33 00:23:11.6 436 Bongard Gert M regio IT M50 3 Urkunde
34 00:23:13.9 479 Berghöfer Philipp M Futavis GmbH M 16 Urkunde
35 00:23:23.3 234 Ruland Stefan M M30 2 Urkunde
36 00:23:39.1 51 Bachofer Pascal M Hauset MJ U18 1 Urkunde
37 00:23:44.7 727 Apel Leonard M MJ U16 2 Urkunde
38 00:23:47.0 625 Klinkenberg Eric M DLC Aachen MJ U18 2 Urkunde
39 00:23:59.6 642 Flötotto Carsten M VFJ Laurensberg M40 3 Urkunde
40 00:24:05.1 12 Celestino Francesco M Aachener TG M45 4 Urkunde
41 00:24:10.6 236 Mertens Christian M M30 3 Urkunde
42 00:24:11.8 302 Grüber Markus M IBF M 17 Urkunde
43 00:24:19.5 579 Ehsan Zalek M Musado Alsdorf MJ U18 3 Urkunde
44 00:24:31.5 188 Martin Krieg Krieg M MSC fürstlich-drehna M30 4 Urkunde
45 00:24:35.3 67 Ivezic Aleksandar M BSV M40 4 Urkunde
46 00:24:36.1 1503 Lambertz Oliver M Sekundarschule Jülich MJ U14 2 Urkunde
47 00:24:36.3 296 Peters Michael M Aachen M 18 Urkunde
48 00:24:39.0 437 Bergrath Michael M regio IT M35 6 Urkunde
49 00:24:46.1 580 Nuri Alijan M Musado Alsdorf MJ U18 4 Urkunde
50 00:25:13.0 731 Giesecke Marius M M30 5 Urkunde
51 00:25:17.6 90 Tepasse Bernd M M 19 Urkunde
52 00:25:49.7 629 Gobiet Kilian M Koma Kommando M 20 Urkunde
53 00:25:50.8 200 Nüßer Michael M Dortmund M 21 Urkunde
54 00:25:52.1 637 Slomka Markus M Aachen M45 5 Urkunde
55 00:26:23.8 1507 Bauer Guido M M45 6 Urkunde
56 00:26:31.9 608 Aust Hans M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M60 1 Urkunde
57 00:26:39.9 558 Münster Dirk M BB medica M40 5 Urkunde
58 00:26:48.3 1512 Henderikx Thomas M TEAM-MOSS M30 6 Urkunde
59 00:26:49.8 1501 Kürbig Fabian M Sekundarschule Jülich MK U12 2 Urkunde
60 00:26:52.4 1506 Bauer Luca M Sekundarschule Jülich MJ U14 3 Urkunde
61 00:26:54.7 355 Wieland Florian M TEAM KKG M30 7 Urkunde
62 00:27:19.1 91 Leiting Tobias M M 22 Urkunde
63 00:27:20.1 1508 Tengstrüm Frederik M M 23 Urkunde
64 00:27:24.5 199 Graff Gerrit M Aachen M 24 Urkunde
65 00:27:24.5 635 Düsterwald Erwin M Bundeswehr M55 1 Urkunde
66 00:27:26.6 701 Eichenauer Lukas M LG Stolberg MJ U14 4 Urkunde
67 00:27:33.5 105 Özkardes Melih M Hochschulsportzentrum der RWTH Aach M30 8 Urkunde
68 00:27:45.2 703 Barrales Luis M M35 7 Urkunde
69 00:27:45.4 730 Motta Luciano M M40 6 Urkunde
70 00:27:46.8 210 Theves Helmut M DLC Aachen M50 4 Urkunde
71 00:27:47.8 279 Wehe Christian M Aachen M40 7 Urkunde
72 00:27:56.3 439 Schröder Kevin M regio IT MJ U20 2 Urkunde
73 00:28:09.0 581 Thouet Florian M Musado Alsdorf MK U12 3 Urkunde
74 00:28:20.1 202 Poddig Felix M MJ U18 5 Urkunde
75 00:28:20.7 203 Poddig Stephan M MK U12 4 Urkunde
76 00:28:21.5 389 Drose Stephan M Aachen M50 5 Urkunde
77 00:28:22.0 315 Kirner Christian M M40 8 Urkunde
78 00:28:25.4 572 Özdemir Merdan M Musado Alsdorf MJ U16 3 Urkunde
79 00:28:27.6 309 Bronclik Wolfgang M M55 2 Urkunde
80 00:28:28.9 39 Voell Andre M Eupen M30 9 Urkunde
81 00:28:36.8 524 Fonck Simon M M 25 Urkunde
82 00:28:49.0 516 Krulík Vladimír M M 26 Urkunde
83 00:28:56.6 438 Sauer Christian M regio IT M30 10 Urkunde
84 00:29:04.5 466 Müller Joachim M M45 7 Urkunde
85 00:29:07.1 128 Scherer Joachim M Aachen M 27 Urkunde
86 00:29:10.3 211 Schäck Anselm M Runner shop Team M60 2 Urkunde
87 00:29:15.9 118 Lanzmich Peter M Aachen M60 3 Urkunde
88 00:29:17.8 138 Esser Florian M Aachen M30 11 Urkunde
89 00:29:24.8 336 Schmidwenzel Dirk M Aachen M45 8 Urkunde
90 00:29:50.7 552 Esser Dirk M Aachen M45 9 Urkunde
91 00:29:56.9 182 Gehrmann Markus M WaliBär M30 12 Urkunde
92 00:29:58.4 282 Ziegler Pascal M Aachen M 28 Urkunde
93 00:30:01.1 173 Wollny Mathis M MedAix MJ U14 5 Urkunde
94 00:30:07.1 278 Prabhakara Muhamad M Aachen M 29 Urkunde
95 00:30:12.8 1514 Mabets Leo M Homecare M65 1 Urkunde
96 00:30:17.9 215 Eisfeld Peter M Aachen M30 13 Urkunde
97 00:30:20.5 180 Hartmeier Markus M Runner shop Team M40 9 Urkunde
98 00:30:35.8 517 Bongers Dirk M Aachen M35 8 Urkunde
99 00:30:35.8 130 Klostermann Stefan M Achener Volleyball Enthusiasten M45 10 Urkunde
100 00:30:39.5 343 Liesens Sebastian M TEAM KKG MJ U16 4 Urkunde
101 00:30:41.6 486 Bothur Tobias M Die Bothur´s M 30 Urkunde
102 00:30:51.6 411 Henschel Wolfgang M Herzogenrath M65 2 Urkunde
103 00:30:53.9 218 Thoennißen Malte M M40 10 Urkunde
104 00:30:59.9 646 Gorges Marcel M Hamich Runners M30 14 Urkunde
105 00:31:08.1 675 Kilian Hans M Hergenrath M35 9 Urkunde
106 00:31:32.2 726 Ritzerfeld Erik M Thunderbolts M45 11 Urkunde
107 00:31:32.7 560 Zukowski Michael M BB medica M55 3 Urkunde
108 00:31:34.5 700 Eichenauer Julian M LG Stolberg MK U12 5 Urkunde
109 00:31:42.6 733 Schloms Peter M KKG MK U12 6 Urkunde
110 00:31:46.4 495 Heidemann Tobias M Kerpen MJ U20 3 Urkunde
111 00:32:03.2 518 Frambach Stephan M I-Team M35 10 Urkunde
112 00:32:07.0 493 Redler Leon M Kerpen MJ U20 4 Urkunde
113 00:32:07.1 494 Peters Lennard M Erftstadt MJ U20 5 Urkunde
114 00:32:13.2 99 Dengel Adelin M M 31 Urkunde
115 00:32:19.1 186 Mahn Lennart M Emmas Motor MK U12 7 Urkunde
116 00:32:21.2 317 Borbe Rene M M35 11 Urkunde
117 00:32:25.4 666 Uzunhan Nicolas M Aachen M 32 Urkunde
118 00:32:51.9 373 Schäfer Henri M TEAM KKG MJ U14 6 Urkunde
119 00:33:18.3 1510 Göttgens Joop M M65 3 Urkunde
120 00:33:31.3 177 Stanzel Clemens M MedAix M50 6 Urkunde
121 00:33:44.3 583 Odabas Cansu M Musado Alsdorf MJ U14 7 Urkunde
122 00:33:44.3 584 Gwodz Jolin M Musado Alsdorf MJ U14 8 Urkunde
123 00:33:58.7 304 Minten Jörg M Aachen M45 12 Urkunde
124 00:34:05.8 153 Bündgens Valentin M Alemannia Aachen M65 4 Urkunde
125 00:34:29.4 40 Lange Martin M Übach Palenberg M30 15 Urkunde
126 00:34:30.8 326 Mies Markus M Aachen M35 12 Urkunde
127 00:34:52.4 626 Reinicke Joachim M M55 4 Urkunde
128 00:34:56.1 671 Dembsky Carsten M BSG Stadt Düren M45 13 Urkunde
129 00:34:59.8 81 Foerst Carl M Aachen M50 7 Urkunde
130 00:35:56.7 156 Hauff Dirk M Aachen M40 11 Urkunde
131 00:36:33.8 165 Hahn Colin M M 33 Urkunde
132 00:36:55.8 473 Goh Jun Xiang M Aachen M 34 Urkunde
133 00:37:10.5 570 Baumanns Tobias M Musado Alsdorf MK U12 8 Urkunde
134 00:37:17.9 735 Sieben Franz Josef M M70 1 Urkunde
135 00:37:21.5 605 Egerland Wilfried M Röntgenknacker M70 2 Urkunde
136 00:37:34.7 77 Theede Winfried M Aachen M60 4 Urkunde
137 00:38:56.3 162 Kalff Rolf M M60 5 Urkunde
138 00:39:52.3 464 Engelen Markus M M40 12 Urkunde
139 00:40:25.1 506 Scheidt Samuel M MJ U16 5 Urkunde
140 00:40:25.2 505 Scheidt Max M M40 13 Urkunde
141 00:41:15.9 561 Galic Tomi M BB medica M45 14 Urkunde
142 00:41:20.4 741 Yildiz Emre M KKG MK U12 9 Urkunde