Ergebnisse - Benefizlauf Aachen 2016 - 10 km
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:40:23.0 623 Soethout Jana W NIKE meets RUNNER SHOP W 1 Urkunde
2 00:42:24.1 1539 Rußkamp Julia W W 2 Urkunde
3 00:46:08.3 230 Vernikov Sonja W Mechernich WJ U18 1 Urkunde
4 00:46:46.1 481 Diederichs Sarah W Düren W 3 Urkunde
5 00:48:56.5 598 Schlöffel Manuela W Aachen W50 1 Urkunde
6 00:49:13.6 1534 Wacker Elisabeth W W 4 Urkunde
7 00:49:18.2 663 Cloppenburg Greta W Aachen W 5 Urkunde
8 00:50:07.1 621 Nötges Melanie W Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen W45 1 Urkunde
9 00:51:49.7 201 Harms Ann-Kristin W Aachen W 6 Urkunde
10 00:52:42.1 1519 Krüger Kirsten W W35 1 Urkunde
11 00:52:50.5 260 Schäfer Monika W Lächeln statt hecheln W50 2 Urkunde
12 00:53:19.3 428 Küper Daniela W Jülich W35 2 Urkunde
13 00:53:36.5 300 Sieja Elzbieta W Aachen W 7 Urkunde
14 00:53:36.8 10 Geukes Judith W W30 1 Urkunde
15 00:53:49.0 488 Hoymann Annabell W W35 3 Urkunde
16 00:54:16.5 13 Giesswein Conny W Waldschenke W40 1 Urkunde
17 00:54:29.7 617 Goch Isabel W Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen W30 2 Urkunde
18 00:54:54.9 644 Winkler Denise W Aachen W30 3 Urkunde
19 00:55:09.9 283 Middelhauve Luise W Aachen W 8 Urkunde
20 00:55:16.6 9 Müller Marie-José W Aachen W35 4 Urkunde
21 00:56:11.3 401 Jansen Sandra W LG Germania Freund W40 2 Urkunde
22 00:56:30.5 7 Marek Sabrina W Düren W30 4 Urkunde
23 00:56:43.1 157 Heinrichs Ruth W W 9 Urkunde
24 00:57:02.4 79 Weingarten Lilith W WJ U18 2 Urkunde
25 00:57:34.1 330 Kaminski Kristin W W35 5 Urkunde
26 00:57:42.0 307 März Teresa W Aachen W 10 Urkunde
27 00:57:50.1 101 Eichner Daniela W W 11 Urkunde
28 00:58:05.5 393 Garcia Manrique Marta W Chiquitines W40 3 Urkunde
29 00:58:11.4 1546 Kohlen Helene W SV Germania Dürwiss W60 1 Urkunde
30 00:58:16.5 728 Kind- Kolb Jutta W W45 2 Urkunde
31 00:58:24.5 502 Klingenberg Annette W Aachen W30 5 Urkunde
32 00:58:49.8 65 Provedel Joyce W Aachen W45 3 Urkunde
33 00:59:04.6 596 Poursaidi Angela W Aachen W30 6 Urkunde
34 00:59:20.1 519 Janicz Shanna W Stolberg W40 4 Urkunde
35 00:59:53.5 193 Goebels Brigitte W Aachen W45 4 Urkunde
36 01:00:40.3 657 Trieb Petra W SV Germania Dürwiß W45 5 Urkunde
37 01:00:41.9 102 Küpper Nina Maria W W 12 Urkunde
38 01:00:57.1 497 Littmark Luise W W35 6 Urkunde
39 01:00:58.3 640 Walter Susanne W Aachen W 13 Urkunde
40 01:01:27.5 564 Bischoff Andrea W BB medica W55 1 Urkunde
41 01:01:42.1 548 Hegemann Doris W Aachen W45 6 Urkunde
42 01:01:43.9 1537 Güsting Gaby W Laufmasche Hauset W50 3 Urkunde
43 01:01:58.1 27 Nieborowsky Laura W Aachen W 14 Urkunde
44 01:02:00.2 606 Baumgarten Eva W Aachen W 15 Urkunde
45 01:02:11.9 455 Herwartz Reinhilde W Klinik für Hämatologie und Onkologi W50 4 Urkunde
46 01:02:14.5 1524 Eck Jesica W WJ U20 1 Urkunde
47 01:02:15.5 448 Barwinski Elsbeth W Übach - Palenberg W55 2 Urkunde
48 01:02:15.9 298 Höchel Denise W Aachen W40 5 Urkunde
49 01:02:21.9 460 Christen Deborah W Klinik für Hämatologie und Onkologi W 16 Urkunde
50 01:02:50.5 160 Grief Jasmin W Aachen W 17 Urkunde
51 01:02:52.8 611 Dauven Cathrin W Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen W30 7 Urkunde
52 01:02:57.0 546 Rehbach Stephanie W Aachen W35 7 Urkunde
53 01:02:59.3 653 Lehnen Jutta W DLC Aachen W45 7 Urkunde
54 01:03:04.9 745 Hautvast Michaela W SV Germania Dürwiss W40 6 Urkunde
55 01:03:17.1 449 Heindrichs Andrea W W30 8 Urkunde
56 01:03:17.1 450 Hüdepohl Anika W W35 8 Urkunde
57 01:03:17.1 451 Pommeranz Karina W W30 9 Urkunde
58 01:04:01.6 676 Follmann Monika W Aachen W40 7 Urkunde
59 01:04:01.8 694 Koerner Barbara W Stolberg W50 5 Urkunde
60 01:04:19.1 1518 Heter Merenda W W 18 Urkunde
61 01:04:20.5 143 Möller Selma W Aachen W40 8 Urkunde
62 01:04:27.8 349 Vogel Nina W TEAM KKG WJ U20 2 Urkunde
63 01:04:37.4 216 Bugs Iris W W40 9 Urkunde
64 01:04:44.7 641 Mailänder Katja W Aachen W50 6 Urkunde
65 01:04:54.3 14 Welfring Annick W MedAix W35 9 Urkunde
66 01:05:04.4 541 Miessen Carolin W Aachen WJ U20 3 Urkunde
67 01:05:45.9 650 Prenger Berninghoff Edith W Lächeln statt hecheln W50 7 Urkunde
68 01:05:57.3 664 Wertz Barbara W Aachen W35 10 Urkunde
69 01:06:15.1 395 Zakowski Alicia W LG Stolberg WJ U20 4 Urkunde
70 01:06:43.3 280 Schreer Annette W Aachen W55 3 Urkunde
71 01:06:55.4 1527 Rösch Nadine W Tussies W35 11 Urkunde
72 01:06:55.8 1526 Akduman Nugril W Tussies W40 10 Urkunde
73 01:08:45.9 1532 Wan Yoke-Lai W W45 8 Urkunde
74 01:09:13.1 496 Richter Kathrin W Running tv Bedburg W 19 Urkunde
75 01:09:21.4 272 Offermann Ines W Aachen W30 10 Urkunde
76 01:09:31.1 74 Tschage Marie W Aachen W 20 Urkunde
77 01:09:54.6 288 Schumacher Astrid W Herzogenrath W45 9 Urkunde
78 01:10:02.1 639 Herbartz Ana Lena W Aachen W 21 Urkunde
79 01:10:03.1 652 Schönborn Theresa W Aachen W 22 Urkunde
80 01:10:41.2 523 Linke Christina W Buschmühle Hobby W35 12 Urkunde
81 01:10:42.4 189 Schröder Carina W Aachen W 23 Urkunde
82 01:10:48.6 150 Von Abercron Bettina W Aachen W35 13 Urkunde
83 01:10:53.0 112 Küppers Andrea W W35 14 Urkunde
84 01:10:53.2 109 Dreßen Wilma W W50 8 Urkunde
85 01:13:14.5 651 Klöble Ruth W Lächeln statt hecheln W50 9 Urkunde
86 01:13:14.5 332 Viaene Brigitte W LG Germania Freund W55 4 Urkunde
87 01:14:29.0 72 von der Heiden Alexandra W W30 11 Urkunde
88 01:14:32.9 55 Jung Elke W Achilles International Germany W50 10 Urkunde
89 01:17:51.0 593 Gwodz Jasmim W Musado Alsdorf WJ U18 3 Urkunde
90 01:18:21.2 475 Vogts Tanja W Aachen W35 15 Urkunde
91 01:23:03.0 275 Rauch Annette W Aachen W50 11 Urkunde
92 01:23:22.1 402 Canton Astrid W Aachen W60 2 Urkunde
93 01:23:28.3 590 Berwanger Julia W Musado Alsdorf WJ U18 4 Urkunde
94 01:30:50.8 1522 Leuchtenberg Sabrina W ASG Elsdorf W30 12 Urkunde
1 00:34:56.6 737 Hudrog Mussa M Cafe Liege Im Missio Haus M30 1 Urkunde
2 00:35:12.2 241 Zanon Lorenzo M DLC Aachen M30 2 Urkunde
3 00:36:39.1 1516 Comminady Thomas M Aachener TG M 1 Urkunde
4 00:37:09.4 1528 Textor Tobias M DLC Aachen M 2 Urkunde
5 00:37:26.2 595 Moldenhauer Kai M DLC Aachen M30 3 Urkunde
6 00:37:41.6 634 Pfeiffer Thomas M Aachen M40 1 Urkunde
7 00:39:08.9 678 Westerwelle Alex M Alemannia Aachen M 3 Urkunde
8 00:39:28.8 521 Lürken Dietmar M Lustlauf mein Verein M40 2 Urkunde
9 00:40:55.5 698 Maroofi Samon M Team Aachener Engel M30 4 Urkunde
10 00:40:57.2 422 Trenn Matthias M Alemannia Aachen M 4 Urkunde
11 00:40:58.8 443 Artz Johannes Anton M Aachen M 5 Urkunde
12 00:41:06.1 1543 Bevers Arthur M M 6 Urkunde
13 00:41:14.8 392 Ruhnke Robert M LG RWE Power M55 1 Urkunde
14 00:41:35.1 699 Sartor Arnd M Team Aachener Engel M40 3 Urkunde
15 00:41:40.3 116 Kalupka Christian M Aachen M 7 Urkunde
16 00:41:51.1 705 Jungbluth Bernd M Fraunhofer ILT M40 4 Urkunde
17 00:42:02.6 531 Beckers Sebastian M Aachen M 8 Urkunde
18 00:42:04.4 601 Köllermeier Julian M Aachen M 9 Urkunde
19 00:42:35.7 1530 Wolff Nino M DLC Aachen M35 1 Urkunde
20 00:43:13.5 80 Lorenz Marc M Aachen M40 5 Urkunde
21 00:43:25.3 196 Veress Paul M M50 1 Urkunde
22 00:43:34.6 722 Erlich Valeri M M30 5 Urkunde
23 00:43:44.3 227 Bräsel Robert M Aachen M35 2 Urkunde
24 00:43:54.1 513 Stiel Georg M DJK Elmar Kohlscheid M60 1 Urkunde
25 00:44:18.6 1525 Zobel Ralf M Aachener TG M50 2 Urkunde
26 00:44:20.8 553 Wawra Ernst M Aachener TG M40 6 Urkunde
27 00:44:23.9 341 Gelnar Thomas M TEAM KKG M40 7 Urkunde
28 00:44:37.6 1517 Stüber Gerald M Aachener TG M60 2 Urkunde
29 00:44:57.3 337 Behrmann Christopher M kenn dein Limes M 10 Urkunde
30 00:44:59.1 1511 Schmitz Christoph M Aachener TG M40 8 Urkunde
31 00:45:13.3 423 Schwabbauer Alex M Alemannia Aachen M 11 Urkunde
32 00:45:31.8 365 Decker Tobias M TEAM KKG MJ U18 1 Urkunde
33 00:45:37.1 631 Schauermann Germain M Aachener TG M50 3 Urkunde
34 00:45:45.9 351 Dorndorf Georg M TEAM KKG MJ U20 1 Urkunde
35 00:45:46.2 587 Herbatz Frank M Musado Alsdorf M 12 Urkunde
36 00:45:51.2 682 Shevchuk Ruslan M Black Panther M 13 Urkunde
37 00:45:58.1 549 Dillmann Frank M Aachen M45 1 Urkunde
38 00:45:58.6 328 Laumen Andreas M Aachen M 14 Urkunde
39 00:46:05.1 299 Sieja Marcin M Aachener Engel M50 4 Urkunde
40 00:46:09.5 11 Purgol Adam M Waldschenke M 15 Urkunde
41 00:46:10.3 89 Olles Oliver M Aachen M40 9 Urkunde
42 00:46:11.8 66 Blech Niklas M Aachen M 16 Urkunde
43 00:46:49.3 528 Bach Alexander M Aachen M30 6 Urkunde
44 00:46:52.2 270 Winkler Roland M Aachen M 17 Urkunde
45 00:47:14.9 394 Leidl Max Leo M kenne dein Limes M 18 Urkunde
46 00:47:21.3 462 Hinkelmann Roman M Alsdorf M40 10 Urkunde
47 00:47:42.4 327 Nitsche Nico M Aachen M30 7 Urkunde
48 00:47:42.5 538 Wolf Johannes M FC Tornado Kronenberg M35 3 Urkunde
49 00:47:49.0 686 Koslov Alexej M Black Panther M30 8 Urkunde
50 00:47:51.7 429 Hallstein Arnd M Köln M50 5 Urkunde
51 00:48:04.9 533 Fuchs Matthias M Aachen M 19 Urkunde
52 00:48:13.1 1504 Werner Frank M Alemania Aachen M45 2 Urkunde
53 00:48:22.0 685 Koslov Vitalij M Black Panther M35 4 Urkunde
54 00:48:30.9 632 Schauermann Martin M TravelTainment MJ U20 2 Urkunde
55 00:48:36.8 70 Hofmann Christian M Aachen M35 5 Urkunde
56 00:48:50.2 322 Mohrschladt Felix M Aachen M 20 Urkunde
57 00:48:55.5 514 Merget Daniel M M 21 Urkunde
58 00:48:59.2 600 Weber Thomas M Aachen M45 3 Urkunde
59 00:48:59.9 529 Flaskamp Yannick M Aachen M 22 Urkunde
60 00:49:01.1 1535 Rettlich Alexander M M35 6 Urkunde
61 00:49:01.1 619 Neumann Frank M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M45 4 Urkunde
62 00:49:04.1 181 Gopal Lichtenberg M Aachen M30 9 Urkunde
63 00:49:07.7 1540 Dörrenbach Marius M SC Oberhunden M 23 Urkunde
64 00:49:13.6 1533 Loup Ulrich M M35 7 Urkunde
65 00:49:16.3 49 Dreger Matthas M DLC Aachen M55 2 Urkunde
66 00:49:43.9 673 Betz Jochen M Aachen M40 11 Urkunde
67 00:49:46.3 688 Räder Rainer M DLC Aachen M45 5 Urkunde
68 00:49:46.4 661 Leisten Frank M DLC Aachen M45 6 Urkunde
69 00:50:16.0 724 Schwartz Guido M M45 7 Urkunde
70 00:50:27.7 1536 Erlich Konstantin M M35 8 Urkunde
71 00:50:29.0 126 Appel Simon M Aachen M 24 Urkunde
72 00:50:29.9 725 Schober Jürgen M M55 3 Urkunde
73 00:50:31.6 679 Altmeyer Nico M Black Panther M 25 Urkunde
74 00:50:36.1 744 Hautrast Guido M SV Germania Dürwiss M45 8 Urkunde
75 00:50:36.5 47 Schupp Stefan M Aachen M 26 Urkunde
76 00:50:37.1 85 Richter Holger M Die Richters M40 12 Urkunde
77 00:50:41.1 84 Dujardin Oliver M Aachen M35 9 Urkunde
78 00:50:48.1 50 Wynands Wolfgang M Alemannia Aachen M50 6 Urkunde
79 00:51:19.4 24 Siebenhaar Christoph M Aachen M45 9 Urkunde
80 00:51:28.0 1505 Schuhmacher Harald M M55 4 Urkunde
81 00:51:33.7 68 Ivezic Aleksandar M BSV M40 13 Urkunde
82 00:51:38.1 585 Peters Frank M Musado Alsdorf M40 14 Urkunde
83 00:51:39.9 33 Vanselow Alexander M FGH M 27 Urkunde
84 00:51:48.5 23 Frein Pascal M Aachen M 28 Urkunde
85 00:52:48.8 185 Schulz Torsten M Emmas Motor M50 7 Urkunde
86 00:52:52.9 1520 Hall Reinhald M Sportsfreund Alsdorf M50 8 Urkunde
87 00:53:03.1 110 Dreßen Mike M M 29 Urkunde
88 00:53:03.3 643 Winkler Tobias M Aachen M30 10 Urkunde
89 00:53:09.3 614 Vouhs Stefan M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M50 9 Urkunde
90 00:53:14.6 219 Kasper Martin M M35 10 Urkunde
91 00:53:15.8 1544 Bosseler Michael M Running Daddys Stollberg M45 10 Urkunde
92 00:53:34.5 618 Mertens Markus M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M45 11 Urkunde
93 00:53:35.3 461 Handels Mario M Würselen M40 15 Urkunde
94 00:53:39.2 588 Freialdenhov Benedikt M Musado Alsdorf MJ U18 2 Urkunde
95 00:53:40.0 589 Grzanna Tim-Oliver M Musado Alsdorf MJ U18 3 Urkunde
96 00:53:43.1 136 Himmel Leonard M Aachen M 30 Urkunde
97 00:53:49.7 622 Geller Klaus M Aachen M45 12 Urkunde
98 00:53:52.9 217 Bugs Ralf M M45 13 Urkunde
99 00:54:14.4 522 Hübschmann Marcel M STG Stolberg M35 11 Urkunde
100 00:54:23.6 534 Wixmerten Georg M Aachen M45 14 Urkunde
101 00:54:29.5 254 Becker Matthias M Aachen M 31 Urkunde
102 00:54:35.1 1545 Brepuls Michael M Med Aix M45 15 Urkunde
103 00:54:41.6 695 Bykov Denis M Aachen M30 11 Urkunde
104 00:54:55.5 256 Dautzenberg Benedikt M Aachen M 32 Urkunde
105 00:54:57.8 597 Buhr Stefan M RSC Krähe Kornelimünster M40 16 Urkunde
106 00:55:00.4 680 Shljarov Daniel M Black Panther MJ U18 4 Urkunde
107 00:55:16.7 743 Broll Marcel M M40 17 Urkunde
108 00:55:22.7 1541 Gardemann Jürgen M TV Germania Nordhemmern M55 5 Urkunde
109 00:55:42.4 615 Strube Dirk M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M45 16 Urkunde
110 00:55:44.9 489 Karl Jürgen M Aachen M45 17 Urkunde
111 00:55:53.2 620 Wehren Daniel M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M30 12 Urkunde
112 00:55:53.9 147 Schmidt Frank M Aachen M50 10 Urkunde
113 00:56:05.6 636 Vosding Theo M Aachen M55 6 Urkunde
114 00:56:09.7 414 Takuya Kinami M Goldwin M35 12 Urkunde
115 00:56:14.1 139 Oberste-Dommes Felix M Aachen M35 13 Urkunde
116 00:56:14.2 103 Ostlender John M M 33 Urkunde
117 00:56:16.6 504 Körfer Rolf M Übach-Palenberg M40 18 Urkunde
118 00:56:16.8 187 Halbey Julian M FGH M 34 Urkunde
119 00:56:17.6 32 Röttgerding Thomas M FGH M30 13 Urkunde
120 00:56:18.1 344 Yildiz Mert M TEAM KKG MJ U20 3 Urkunde
121 00:56:24.2 297 Johnen Marcus M Aachen M 35 Urkunde
122 00:56:26.1 338 Havertz Daniel M Baesweiler M 36 Urkunde
123 00:56:39.8 498 Krückel Johannes M M50 11 Urkunde
124 00:56:53.9 164 Feilgenhauer Christopher M M 37 Urkunde
125 00:56:56.1 132 Thoene Christoph M Hombourg Plombieres M50 12 Urkunde
126 00:57:01.5 440 Küppers Stefan M regio IT M45 18 Urkunde
127 00:57:12.9 71 Franzke Michael M Aachen M45 19 Urkunde
128 00:57:22.4 612 Ehlert Martin M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M55 7 Urkunde
129 00:57:30.3 335 Kaya Berra M FvonX.de M45 20 Urkunde
130 00:57:34.3 500 Schmitz Gerd M M35 14 Urkunde
131 00:57:41.6 220 Hellbach Tom M M 38 Urkunde
132 00:57:50.7 535 Beyer Dirk M Würselen M30 14 Urkunde
133 00:58:04.9 687 Link Eugen M Black Panther M35 15 Urkunde
134 00:58:09.0 659 Offermanns Guido M BSG SIG Combibloc M50 13 Urkunde
135 00:58:14.6 684 Pelitov Oleksandr M Black Panther MJ U18 5 Urkunde
136 00:58:24.6 333 Viaene Herbert M LG Germania Freund M55 8 Urkunde
137 00:58:38.7 329 Gouders Jörg M Aachen M45 21 Urkunde
138 00:58:41.6 18 Liestmann Jens M Aachen M45 22 Urkunde
139 00:58:43.1 501 Havertz Fritz M DJK Rasensport Brand M55 9 Urkunde
140 00:58:44.5 456 Fuchs Roland M Klinik für Hämatologie und Onkologi M70 1 Urkunde
141 00:58:48.1 1538 Güsting Erwin M Laufmasche Hauset M60 3 Urkunde
142 00:58:48.3 339 Vaegs Tobias M Aachen M30 15 Urkunde
143 00:59:09.6 380 Dorndorf Carl M TEAM KKG MJ U18 6 Urkunde
144 00:59:26.2 287 Bayer Christian M Aachen M 39 Urkunde
145 00:59:32.1 545 Reisdorf Wolfgang M Hauset M55 10 Urkunde
146 00:59:36.1 34 Heidenreich Manfred M M50 14 Urkunde
147 00:59:36.7 683 Shevchuk Vladyslav M Black Panther MJ U18 7 Urkunde
148 00:59:42.5 532 Frantzen Bernhard M DJK Elmar Kohlscheid M70 2 Urkunde
149 00:59:45.5 308 Steffen Tobias M Aachen M 40 Urkunde
150 00:59:57.3 1547 Braun Gunnar M MedAix M40 19 Urkunde
151 01:00:12.2 98 Lorenz Hartmut M FC Schalke 04 M50 15 Urkunde
152 01:00:13.8 8 Schiffer Gregor M Hakuna Matata M45 23 Urkunde
153 01:00:24.4 159 Steinberg Simon M Erftstadt M 41 Urkunde
154 01:00:41.9 104 Fröschen Moritz M M 42 Urkunde
155 01:00:48.2 238 Jahn Heiko M TEAM-MOSS M35 16 Urkunde
156 01:00:53.1 665 Kubik Kajetan M Aachen M30 16 Urkunde
157 01:00:54.4 536 Faust Thomas M M30 17 Urkunde
158 01:00:55.7 396 Capellmann Marc M M40 20 Urkunde
159 01:00:57.5 29 Schwartz Maximilian M Aachen M 43 Urkunde
160 01:01:01.0 192 David Puhl Puhl M Aachen M 44 Urkunde
161 01:01:20.7 31 Lütke-Lengerich Christoph M FGH M30 18 Urkunde
162 01:01:38.3 73 Draber Fabian M M 45 Urkunde
163 01:01:42.0 30 Tavassoli Parsa M FGH M35 17 Urkunde
164 01:01:57.4 599 Schröder Harald M dreidrunter M55 11 Urkunde
165 01:02:07.1 64 Öngüt Alp Emre M WildCATS M30 19 Urkunde
166 01:02:11.1 250 Mühlhausen Wolfgang M TEAM-MOSS M60 4 Urkunde
167 01:02:44.8 268 Hermanns Frank M Aachen M40 21 Urkunde
168 01:02:47.1 681 Sanft Leon M Black Panther MJ U18 8 Urkunde
169 01:03:03.6 511 Rademacher Andreas M Aachen M45 24 Urkunde
170 01:03:14.2 566 Bischoff Karl M BB medica M50 16 Urkunde
171 01:03:45.4 547 Abdo Ali M Aachen M 46 Urkunde
172 01:04:01.6 62 Follmann Axel M M40 22 Urkunde
173 01:05:05.7 613 Stawinoga Markus M Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Aachen M50 17 Urkunde
174 01:05:54.7 312 Bartz Mac Arthur M Aachen M40 23 Urkunde
175 01:06:16.6 503 Dahmann Peter M Aachen M55 12 Urkunde
176 01:07:07.2 689 Karathanos Christoph M WoWy-Cup M50 18 Urkunde
177 01:09:31.2 53 Eck Bernhard M IAC Aachen M45 25 Urkunde
178 01:10:04.4 539 Miessen Heinz-Josef M Aachen M55 13 Urkunde
179 01:10:42.3 151 Ludwig Christoph M Baesweiler M45 26 Urkunde
180 01:10:56.5 225 Fechter Peter M Aachen M60 5 Urkunde
181 01:12:33.5 46 Apitzsch Bernhard M Würselen M60 6 Urkunde
182 01:14:33.1 54 Jung Bernhard M Achilles International Germany M50 19 Urkunde
183 01:15:50.5 1523 Königs Thomas M ASG Elsdorf M40 24 Urkunde
184 01:17:03.0 350 Liebler Bill M TEAM KKG MJ U20 4 Urkunde
185 01:17:49.8 352 Trostorf Tobias M TEAM KKG M 47 Urkunde