Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2017 - Mannschaft Frauen 4,8 km
Platz Zeit Team Läufer 1 Läufer 2 Läufer 3 Läufer 4
1 01:29:03,8 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 1) Katherina Meurer (1975) Natalie De Jong (1985) Julia Ruiz Navarro (1989) Heike Eiden (1967)
2 01:35:18,0 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 1) Anja Ventker (1970) Janine Hecker (1986) Luise Langenbrinck (1988) Amelie Neulen (1989)
3 01:39:11,4 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 1) Emilia Schax (1987) Franziska Krezdorn (1978) Andrea Heck (1972) Tamara Hermes (1996)
4 01:40:14,0 Red Runners ( 1) Kathrin Hörig (1990) Doris Ostermann (1965) Pia Hennen (1969) Lisa Thelen (1964)
5 01:41:24,7 MHA Team 1 ( 1) Sarah Skorupa (1989) Katharina Von Goldacker (1987) Wiebke Meyer (1993) Heidi Sobek (1993)
6 01:41:57,6 KITA Mariabrunnstr ( 1) Sarah Kirner (1982) Nadine Wolter (1985) Salihah Sultan (1983) Sophia Schuhenn (1990)
7 01:41:58,0 API ( 1) Marion Nyssen (1971) Sabine Jochum (1969) Anja Schnitzer (1974) Nadine Hecker (1978)
8 01:42:07,2 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km ( Susanne Intrau (1993) Kirsten Stollenwerk (1973) Clara Schöke (1997) Kerstin Hennes (1978)
9 01:43:16,2 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 2) Verena Stumpe (1979) Lucie Ciechanowicz (1984) Melanie Grümmer (1975) Jana Schürmann (1994)
10 01:43:18,4 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 1) Eva Kastenholz (1999) Astrid Marchewka (1979) Wenke Sesselmann (1984) Jacqueline Merikhi (1963)
11 01:43:21,8 Bethlehem5km ( 1) Anne Schmitz (1982) Anne Katrin Pidun (1984) Inna Maier (1974) Pia Lassner (1959)
12 01:43:50,4 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 1) Martina Bittner (1974) Nora Stahl (1985) Sandra Kuck (1974) Brigitte Quadflieg (1961)
13 01:43:51,7 Team 48 ( 1) Rocio Ampueda (1988) Sonja Christopher (1969) Sonja Zippel (1975) Ellen Loske (1976)
14 01:43:53,4 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 1) Larissa Tylinda (1990) Anja Thelen (1996) Katja Marquart (1974) Lea Brauers (1993)
15 01:44:06,5 ahu ( 1) Natascha Bäßler (1972) Jessica Langert (1986) Marina Langert (1989) Tina Neef (1977)
16 01:44:26,9 MHA Team 1 ( 2) Lisa Schmeink (1959) Stefanie Haake (1969) Lilia Krause (1978) Beatrix Adamy (1958)
17 01:44:40,4 Carpus Teamsport I ( 1) Christin Arnold (1989) Karen Pees (1977) Inna Zimmer (1985) Annika Müller (1985)
18 01:45:28,4 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 1) Sabrina Westermann (1980) Dajana Rath (1983) Saskia Forster (1993) Imane Alfaidy (1981)
19 01:45:31,2 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 1) Patricia Nievelstein (1985) Sylvia Schwanke (1970) Daria Latta (1989) Bianca Bergs (1988)
20 01:46:00,2 Stackpole-Aachen5km ( 1) Linda Vaßen (1984) Sinem Atilgan (1992) Erdihan Kut Conde (1983) Angela Crueger (1969)
21 01:46:04,4 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 2) Bettina Friedrich (1984) Jutta Heeren (1966) Maike Lichtenberg (1979) Beatrice Thevis (1981)
22 01:46:20,3 BARMER Runners 5.0 ( 1) Doris Sistemich (1964) Claudia Frohn (1967) Kerstin Baur (1985) Nicole Loyen (1974)
23 01:46:25,5 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen ( Eva Klewenhagen (1988) Tamara Glasen (1995) Angelika Herbst (1968) Jessica Piecha (1990)
24 01:46:53,0 Ericsson 5 KM ( 1) Maria Krauser (1973) Amarisa Robison (1992) Janine Martins (1975) Bella Arshad (1991)
25 01:47:24,1 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 2) Alina Dohmen (1996) Anja Uttich (1994) Anna Christina Dreher (1977) Bernadette Mürl (1980)
26 01:47:39,9 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 ( 1) Elisabeth Schmitz (1963) Natalie Wutzke (1986) Jennifer Beeck (1985) Nina Mertzbach (1994)
27 01:47:45,7 Düvel ( 1) Alina Strauch (1993) Katharina Schmitz (1992) Dagmar Van Heiss (1964) Kerstin Deutz (1974)
28 01:48:05,5 BB Turbo ( 1) Britta Naujoks (1977) Kathrin Rössler (1969) Gabi Baartz (1983) Simone König (1980)
29 01:49:04,0 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 1) Melanie Meinecke (1975) Jessica Dyczka (1991) Luise Schneider (1959) Sarah Jörres (1995)
30 01:49:06,0 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 3) Liesbeth Boekx (1981) Elisa Möhlendick (1986) Wencke Dieken (1986) Nancy Tuchscheerer (1983)
31 01:49:32,1 5km Läufer ( 1) Kateryna Ivanytska (1985) Azar Kasiri (1982) Anja Hilger (1969) Inga Deußen (1988)
32 01:49:47,0 MHA Team 1 ( 3) Anja Von Ehren (1968) Roya Rezaee (1984) Ulrike Brocker (1965) Martina Krieger (1973)
33 01:49:55,3 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 2) Marie-Therese Schlierkamp (1989) Rosanna Huchzermeier (1996) Anja Bongard (1992) Laura Sophie Meinekat (1990)
34 01:50:46,5 Team 48 ( 2) Astrid Pitz (1972) Anja Holthaus (1984) Marita Helmel (1971) Angela Müller (1974)
35 01:51:27,6 Tüvies ( 1) Monika Willms (1971) Claudia Stärk (1967) Ina Hermanns (1966) Melanie Engel (1977)
36 01:51:31,0 Paul-Julius-480 ( 1) Sandra Reyes Diaz (1967) Dagmar Hilgers (1961) Safiye Bag (1988) Jana Düren (1969)
37 01:52:04,7 AWARunners ( 1) Ulla Baumöller (1964) Martina Bredohl (1968) Karen Schmitt (1971) Stephanie Pfeifer (1966)
38 01:52:10,8 BABOR Triple Booster ( 1) Denise Gesell (1992) Thuy Lu (1989) Vanessa De la Rosa Rojas (1979) Astrid Sander (1981)
39 01:52:27,3 West Pharmaceutical Services I ( 1 Anika Fux (1990) Miranda Hofman (1970) Claudia Rehfisch (1973) Nora List (1989)
40 01:52:51,2 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 1) Heike Kozian (1968) Barbara Wertz (1979) Janina Winkens (1992) Natascha Döring (1987)
41 01:52:54,7 Werkstatt 5 ( 1) Petra Priwratsky (1965) Grit Hinrichsen (1966) Corinna Dohmen (1983) Anna Gasch (1981)
42 01:53:01,8 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 2) Iris Quade (1990) Hongmei Hu (1969) Marion Winde (1976) Katrin Hamacher (1986)
43 01:53:02,5 Franziskus 1 ( 1) Ludmila Luva-Baltruweit (1970) Eva Winkels (1982) Janine Von Sloin (1988) Lucia Peters (1968)
44 01:53:04,9 Generali Deutschland - Lion Runner Rosine Kremer (1979) Heidi Richter (1968) Alexandra Knauer (1973) Marion Breuer (1969)
45 01:53:29,6 Hemoteq 5km ( 1) Anja Krieger (1971) Eva Nettesheim (1987) Hanne Romm (1966) Birgit Prümper (1987)
46 01:53:34,2 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 ( 2) Maria Koß (1966) Katrin Sehr (1976) Ina Brammertz (1995) Andrea Kopatz (1980)
47 01:54:18,5 Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km ( 1) Katarzyna Gillner (1980) Ute De Haart (1965) Gabi Bockholt (1963) Yaping Cheng (1988)
48 01:54:36,6 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 2) Astrid Fuß (1976) Lena Meissauer (1989) Zsofia Sagi (1990) Jennifer Mosdzien (1989)
49 01:54:39,7 ZPP - ZAHNÄRZTLICHE PRAXIS PARODONT Michaela Käfer (1969) Heidi Plum (1969) Katja Lenz (1977) Mihaiela Tibichi (1963)
50 01:54:42,2 Aachener Bank - 5k ( 1) Michaela Eichstädt (1974) Lena Koenigs (1993) Miriam Braunleder (1986) Alina Wego (1997)
51 01:54:55,8 Waldschule 48 ( 1) Laura Behre (1990) Anja Schiefer (1991) Birgit Conen (1968) Yvonne Mußler (1978)
52 01:55:20,0 DRK Team 1 ( 1) Melissa Schillings (1992) Asma Karim (1990) Jacqueline Meyer (1986) Ute Franssen (1988)
53 01:55:22,3 LANCOM läuft ( 1) Anna Wessel-Ellermann (1995) Stanimira Gospodinova (1987) Heike Große (1964) Claudia Wlosczyk (1992)
54 01:55:32,8 Commerzbank ( 1) Michaela Urban (1969) Schumacher Alice (1969) Bovelett Bettina (1968) Eva Gundermann (1970)
55 01:55:36,3 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 3) Simone Bock (1993) Angela Antoniesen (1968) Nadine Wüllenweber (1981) Angeli Bhattacharyya (1988)
56 01:55:46,4 DocMorris ( 1) Britta Klein (1967) Carina Schmitz (1983) Katrin Rinder (1984) Gil Pfitzenmaier (1973)
57 01:55:52,0 Haus Hörn kurz ( 1) Brunhilde Krajczyk (1964) Daniela Schult (1985) Claudia Lürkens (1965) Bianca Volkert (1974)
58 01:56:08,3 Home Care Aachen ( 1) Silke Müller (1974) Britta Mahn (1970) Simone Rütgers (1967) Christiane Thoene (1962)
59 01:56:08,8 Aix Runner ( 1) Judith Wollgarten (1996) Valentina Bineider (1975) Helga Gruber (1962) Wera Knaak (1969)
60 01:56:16,5 Fraunhofer ILT 5km ( 1) Renata Zielinski (1973) Pavlina Manes (1976) Sarah Klein (1988) Sharon Udovcic (1991)
61 01:56:19,3 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km ( Lea Schlotterhose (1994) Fabia Birke (1995) Carmen Clauß (1995) Lorena Thoma (1996)
62 01:56:23,7 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 3) Johanna Gey (1999) Uta Gey (1966) Karin Fischedick (1971) Lena Hine (1993)
63 01:56:34,3 DWI Laufteam1 ( 1) Laura De Laporte (1980) Yashoda Chandorkar (1989) Anastasia Tarannikow (1989) Michelle Maaßen (1994)
64 01:56:52,3 Team 48 ( 3) Luise Leuchert (1986) Heike Bodden (1970) Alexandra Zuraszek (1970) Anja Karhausen (1969)
65 01:56:57,5 Gutenberg ( 1) Malou Remmen (1988) Inge Wilkens (1962) Katja Kern (1977) Dörte Niehues (1974)
66 01:56:58,9 Hammer ( 1) Mahin Ghasemichapi (1967) Gisele Dossa (1996) Maya Dzhenkova (1986) Daniela Bukvic (1980)
67 01:57:12,3 QUIP AG ( 1) Verena Froesch (1981) Sandra Poleschner (1977) Julia Winters (1996) Christiane Hammers (1996)
68 01:57:19,3 Caritas ( 1) Iris Bothur (1962) Vera Schröder (1974) Doris Hilbers (1967) Miryam Peters (1971)
69 01:57:49,7 Die Aufschneider ( 1) Stefanie Franssen (1994) Slavka Raticova (1979) Julia Thäter (1985) Marion Claßen (1967)
70 01:58:07,9 EWV-Realisten ( 1) Tanja Scholz (1992) Jessica Lauscher (1996) Julia Weidenhaupt (1997) Julia Jung (1995)
71 01:58:17,9 Bethlehem5km ( 2) Madeleine Goesmann (1980) Natalie Lück (1996) Nicola Reis (1991) Helen Tecklenborg (1989)
72 01:58:24,8 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 4) Bettina Sujata (1965) Petra Eich (1969) Eva Capellmann (1998) Sandra Ambroz (1971)
73 01:58:34,2 Shortys ( 1) Melina Hergarten (1989) Jennifer Wings (1990) Marine Hummel (1984) Sabrina Jonen (1990)
74 01:58:44,8 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 3) Christina Krupp (1997) Anja Beissel (1972) Agnes Bonse (1981) Sophie Püschel (1990)
75 01:59:00,0 Logopädie Alsdorf ( 1) Jana Neubauer (1990) Hannah Jansen (1985) Stephanie Schober (1982) Simone Popielas (1982)
76 01:59:19,1 Axinos ( 1) Astrid Schoenen (1970) Anne Wallenborn (1991) Elke Abels (1981) Karin Engels (1968)
77 01:59:20,9 Kickartz ( 1) Stefanie August (1974) Petra Kickartz (1966) Sigrid Gillessen (1969) Brigitte Peters (1967)
78 01:59:43,5 Zentis 2 Runden ( 1) Rebecca Trautmann (1981) Sonja Brepols (1970) Alexa Evers (1975) Alina Thomas (1996)
79 01:59:44,5 Flinke Füsse 1 ( 1) Laura Hambach (1987) Anne Schleypen (1954) Berti Hambach (1958) Caroline Kather (1994)
80 02:00:04,9 eigentlich wollte ich noch laufen g Jennifer Juchems (1983) Presha Rajbhandary (1987) Vera Vianden (1985) Teresa Horres (1992)
81 02:00:05,1 WBA Runners ( 1) Anna Kramer (1992) Christina Lennarz (1990) Katharina Kehren (1990) Alexandra Hajn (1987)
82 02:00:16,3 VSI 5 KM ( 1) Birgit Schulze Icking (1970) Tania Vorbrüggen (1984) Verena Hein (1977) Andrea Luh (1963)
83 02:00:25,2 St Josef Krankenhaus kurz ( 1) Simone Bohm (1967) Ayse Sevinc (1992) Nicoleta Stolniceanu (1979) Ruth Pardon (1968)
84 02:00:30,6 Jacobs Gruppe ( 1) Lea Schreiner (1990) Vanessa Schenk (1989) Lisa Steinemer (1995) Sabrina Vomberg (1980)
85 02:00:30,9 FSA Running Figthers 2017 ( 1) Catia Martins Peixoto Hahn (1983) Irmgard Felten (1967) Jessica Kaußen (1981) Astrid Reinartz (1970)
86 02:00:32,1 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 4) Lydia Grove (1976) Dorothee Koenen (1979) Biljana Benic (1974) Elisabeth Seeger (1991)
87 02:00:33,4 AMO 5k ( 1) Caroline Porschatis (1988) Anna Lena Giesecke (1985) Maike Meyer-Amjadi (1973) Annabelle Seefeldt (1988)
88 02:00:34,7 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM ( 1 Anna Polaczek (1990) Ada Lezama (1978) Sibylle Feaux de Lacroix (1973) Vanessa Sack (1989)
89 02:00:41,8 Blyco-Champs ( 1) Aline Brüll (1972) Rajaa Bel-Rhali (1981) Michelle Böhme (1991) Svenja Hennes (1990)
90 02:00:44,6 MHA Team 1 ( 4) Ines Ludwig (1983) Gesine Schwark (1976) Agnes Pöschl (1980) Dana Lopo-Vera (1989)
91 02:00:45,9 Laufteam 1 ( 1) Janine Brosinski (1995) Adriana Stork (1995) Lena Schäfer (1981) Leonie Heinrich (1993)
92 02:00:48,7 Bethlehem5km ( 3) Katharina Heidbüchel (1990) Nensi Bergmann (1967) Souad Abbadi (1979) Sabrina Blenz (1985)
93 02:00:55,9 Margarete-AC ( 1) Svetlana Heck (1965) Julia Markowski (1984) Claudia Schäfer (1990) Alexandra Rzepkowski (1986)
94 02:00:58,9 Diabeteszentrum Alsdorf ( 1) Susanne Schmidt (1970) Janine HArdt (1979) NAda Glasen (1964) Ulrike Knuppertz (1970)
95 02:01:08,8 GNTRunners5 ( 1) Steffi Schaffrath (1974) Silke Ohler (1971) Suzanne Meeuws (1981) Lena Frenken (1991)
96 02:01:18,4 Bausch II ( 1) Natascha Gärtner (1989) Jennifer Klakow (1990) Jenny Hertel (1984) Lisa-Marie Schwemmer (1992)
97 02:01:31,6 BABOR Triple Booster ( 2) Danja Joost (1966) Hajnal Borberly (1980) Sabrina Kretschmar (1984) Ulli Pöhler (1970)
98 02:01:39,5 Vinzenz-Rockets ( 1) Andrea Kirch (1989) Ulrike Gerards (1967) Diana Seibold (1966) Clusmann Anja (1966)
99 02:01:56,0 Radiologie Aachen Land ( 1) Franziska Viola Lindner (1995) Isabell Schäfer (1991) Tatjana Dobadka (1991) Tanja Tappertzhofen (1969)
100 02:01:58,4 flash future ( 1) Astrid Schünemann (1977) Jutta Grass (1979) Claudia Müllers (1972) Martina Müller (1962)
101 02:01:59,1 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 2) Lisa Makola (1988) Silvana Dreßen (1962) Lisette Laetsch (1985) Olga Morosow (1989)
102 02:02:29,7 m2p no speedlimit short track ( 1) Norma Mostert (1989) Vanessa Tenne (1989) Christiane Hermeler (1965) Anna Korona (1987)
103 02:02:33,6 app Frauenpower ( 1) Gabriele Peters (1967) Ute Pietsch (1985) Laura Kinny (1989) Michaela Hautvast (1972)
104 02:02:49,6 blb2run t2 ( 1) Ina Florack (1991) Andrea Anton-Bauer (1965) Martina Miketta (1962) Stefanie Claßen (1976)
105 02:02:50,8 Bethlehem5km ( 4) Anne Blessing (1976) Sabine Honerlage (1987) Katrin Doering (1978) Nina Wopat (1996)
106 02:02:56,2 AKiKa 4,8 ( 1) Alexandra Schmitt (1969) Sandra Geller (1973) Claudia Gillessen-Sauer (1973) Kerstin Matthies (1969)
107 02:03:02,5 Surma ( 1) Galina Wolf (1974) Tatjana Kaspert (1970) Maria Root (1986) Stephanie Herhut (1966)
108 02:03:06,8 K2-Kurzstrecke ( 1) Sanne Reinaerts (1988) Anna Heitkötter (1987) Ivonne Kohnen (1979) Sunghee Yang (1992)
109 02:03:16,0 Caritas ( 2) Sabrina Weisshaupt (1991) Sonja Vogt (1976) Irina Retich (1985) Theresa Leenders (1992)
110 02:03:50,3 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 2) Elke Laser (1963) Annika Fenske (1993) Marina Jansen (1988) Karin Heinrichs (1970)
111 02:03:58,1 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 4) Ruth Kemmer (1987) Doreen Koch (1986) Rika Thesing (1997) Dorothee Kaup (1993)
112 02:04:24,1 bike-components ( 1) Christiane Kruse (1991) Sarah Hamann (1985) Silvana Lohr (1992) Christina Kaiser (1988)
113 02:04:25,2 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 1) Simone Müller-Boos (1974) Sarah Eichhorn (1995) Marina Kraus (1970) Kira Zeitz (1994)
114 02:04:32,9 UNTER STROM ( 1) Sarah Eßing (1995) Monika Dziggel (1967) Lina Abu-Khader (1994) Karen Schmid (1993)
115 02:04:52,3 Gesundheit in Bewegung ( 1) Ivanka Merikidis (1975) Jasmin Reitz (1983) Andrea Beckers (1982) Verena Pohl (1991)
116 02:04:54,3 BARMER Runners 5.0 ( 2) Angela Paulus (1971) Silke Peters (1979) Bianca Wergen (1977) Annika Luig (1993)
117 02:04:59,8 KISTERS Shortcut ( 1) Kerstin Kempen (1986) Ying Long (1963) Yvonne Salber (1986) Stefanie Olbertz (1975)
118 02:05:03,9 lekker läufts ( 1) Nadja Mende (1989) Christin Wieland (1983) Stefani Dircks (1970) Kerstin Moosche (1966)
119 02:05:18,9 aixigo 5Km ( 1) Tabea Preiss (1994) Melanie Henke (1983) Svenja Von Kolontay (1988) Julia Mulder (1995)
120 02:05:26,1 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 2) Andrea Hambücker (1970) Sabine Kollau (1979) Sonja Rickert (1995) Urusla Knops (1965)
121 02:05:53,9 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 5) Lydia Giernalczyck (1984) Janine Tholen (1980) Juliane Von der Heyde (1985) Kathleen Junker (1996)
122 02:05:56,9 Kommando Sonnenmilch ( 1) Dorit Teuscher (1981) Ruth Meertens (1984) Mira Czekay (1995) Larissa Hansen (1988)
123 02:05:58,4 Red Runners ( 2) Jenna Nießen (1986) Magdalena Borkowska (1992) Marie-Luise Winkeler (1961) Miriam Kurzatowski (1989)
124 02:06:03,3 Team 48 ( 4) Kathrin Dr Bellen (1981) Anne Piepel-Taeger (1958) Janina Weiss (1987) Marita Kurth (1963)
125 02:06:12,9 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 3) Katja Herpers (1990) Maxime Leffin (1989) Karin Huppertz (1966) Sandra Sudmann (1970)
126 02:06:31,7 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 5) Edith Thomas (1960) Kristina Jakob (1984) Mirela Salkanovic (1978) Petra Braun (1968)
127 02:06:58,2 Minebea Intec Runners 4.8 km ( 1) Stefanie Schnitzler (1989) Jacqueline Kaiser (1986) Beatrix Falter (1972) Sabine Herrmann (1992)
128 02:07:03,9 5km Läufer ( 2) Charlote Schmetz (1991) Sarah Sattarzadeh (1988) Ekatharina Klimachenkova (1990) Esther Horbert (1985)
129 02:07:09,9 Team Stressfrei ( 1) Irmgard Harperscheidt (1957) Nicole Wenders (1976) Susanne Bourceau-Allwicher (1969) Susann Zschinzsch (1983)
130 02:07:33,6 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 5) Elke Mühlegger-Leers (1968) Anne Dickler (1987) Doren Wosnitza (1986) Claudia Lefeber (1967)
131 02:08:17,1 API ( 2) Roxana Gavrilut (1988) Stephanie Halfmanns (1981) Carlotta De Vido (1995) Simone Gersch (1991)
132 02:08:20,4 Bethlehem5km ( 5) Frederike Hoppmann (1996) Anne Dautzenberg (1961) Karin Randerath (1990) Sabine Sieberichs (1973)
133 02:08:47,4 Bistumsrunner 2 ( 1) Eleonore Doersch (1964) Martina Lentfort (1968) Hedwig Rekers (1963) Monika Mertens (1964)
134 02:09:05,1 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 ( 2) Jessica Thelen (1992) Julia Thevis (1994) Gina Kern (1996) Mandy Metzen (1997)
135 02:09:18,1 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN ( 4) Anne Heinen (1964) Anke Gawel (1968) Susanne Hüben (1976) Tina Legros (1967)
136 02:09:21,9 ACD-Kurzstrecke ( 1) Andrea Ruffert (1970) Verena Richter (1979) Irina Biller (1981) Sonja Heinrich (1972)
137 02:09:33,0 IHK Aachen - 4,80 km ( 1) Janine Ploum (1980) Jana Ringel (1997) Kathrin Penners (1994) Heike Horres-Classen (1968)
138 02:09:40,9 OG Runners2 ( 1) Merle Lorenzen (1986) Nicole Amezar (1984) Melanie Esser (1988) Stefanie Sauer (1970)
139 02:09:47,7 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 6) Eva Ostermann (1981) Carolin Reichwald (1994) Rebecca Rudolphi (1983) Bianca Fietkau (1985)
140 02:09:48,3 Prym1 ( 1) Branka Simjanovska (1959) Selina Lauscher (1995) Hannelore Wickum (1962) Ulrike Stöckelmann (1975)
141 02:10:06,1 AWARunners ( 2) Petra Maria Brüll (1969) Jessica Nahrings (1992) Linda Peters (1992) Aurelia Jarzombek (1989)
142 02:10:11,0 Team Bock Lauf 1 ( 1) Hannelore Hahn (1975) Kristina Brüll (1990) Andrea Maahsen (1988) Patricia Hinze (1985)
143 02:10:35,0 BFT Planung 480 ( 1) Sophie Huriaux (1984) Anja Özbenigör (1975) Nina Kingl (1981) Martina Kuckertz (1966)
144 02:11:05,1 Schiffers & Collegen - Das 5er-Team Hannelore Bohlen (1955) Regina Böhm (1962) Angelika Karlin (1996) Celina Gäb (1988)
145 02:11:23,6 Traveltainment ( 1) Martina Dohlen-Giesen (1969) Simone Milz (1985) Anja Schmidt (1970) Anna Stamirski (1977)
146 02:11:45,5 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 6) Madeleine Karpinski (1995) Karin Kleutgens (1958) Christiane Pelzer (1968) Miriam Lenzen (1991)
147 02:11:50,2 ZAI 1 ( 1) Meike Kiesow (1988) Alexandra Golzmann (1993) Valeriya Olevska (1990) Rebecca Bobbert (1991)
148 02:12:23,8 Haus Hörn kurz ( 2) Brigitte Morton (1976) Stefanie Josephs (1969) Jessica Merten (1990) Jeannette Curth (1962)
149 02:12:42,8 Technimark ( 1) Ashley Tuthill (1988) Nicole Höppner (1971) Brigitte Perebooms (1966) Rita Nerstheimer (1964)
150 02:12:49,7 BABOR Triple Booster ( 3) Caroline Vorreyer (1988) Carina Schröder (1993) Jennifer Burkhardt (1987) Cornelia Schmitz (1991)
151 02:13:03,3 DWI Laufteam1 ( 2) Regina Diecke (1986) Melanie Jahns (1973) Christine Dobbert (1971) Lydia Moosche (1987)
152 02:13:08,2 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 3) Susanne Fronz (1990) Anke Schreiter-Banzet (1974) Sina Schmitz (1980) Dominique Franken (1992)
153 02:13:08,7 RUN an den Speck ( 1) Aileen Klein (1992) Ines Weinberger (1976) Jenny Vranken (1986) Simone Schulte-Schmale (1976)
154 02:13:19,9 flash future ( 2) Judith Breuer-Baggen (1977) Nina Odinius (1996) Anja Franck (1970) Martina Winterscheidt (1966)
155 02:13:24,1 Sozietät Libeaux II ( 1) Sophia Mießen (1997) Alexandra Rosa (1980) Gerda Hahne (1971) Doruntina Popova (1996)
156 02:13:24,8 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen ( Simone Knie (1990) Petra Fries (1967) Nadine Pieffer (1993) Miriam Bielen (1994)
157 02:13:27,0 Team VEDA 01 ( 1) Marzena Manka (1975) Nathalie Herper (1986) Diana Meyer (1973) Anna Rosenthal (1988)
158 02:13:30,2 DocMorris ( 2) Nadine Simons (1979) Cristina Davidoglu (1987) Eva Maria Seemann (1981) Jeannette Schönen (1962)
159 02:13:36,0 Fraunhofer ILT 5km ( 2) Lisa Beckers (1990) Zeynep Yavas (1990) Vanessa Rappen (1991) Kira Van der Straeten (1988)
160 02:13:42,6 ZPP - ZAHNÄRZTLICHE PRAXIS PARODONT Christina Tietmann (1964) Sarah Sommer (1989) Melanie Audi (1970) Harisa Puric (1979)
161 02:13:48,3 MHA Team 1 ( 5) Nicole Tsompanidis (1975) Ambrosina Lopes Miranda (1969) Stefanie Iländer (1986) Janine Dümesnil (1994)
162 02:14:22,2 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 7) Eva Trümper (1992) Jennifer Trinczek (1995) Sandra Laudi (1992) Maren Becker (1990)
163 02:14:22,4 Aachener Bank - 5k ( 2) Daniela Kirby (1977) Alisha Reinartz (1992) Leonie Harperscheidt (1993) Stefanie Wilden (1989)
164 02:14:27,0 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 4) Sara Dreßen (1990) Manuela Schiffner (1978) Johanna Hohensee (1976) Trientje Helbing (1982)
165 02:14:49,9 The crazy Gynnie's ( 1) Nadia Brimil-Kontos (1976) Carmen Reque (1963) Desiree Essler (1989) Annelie Schwedt-Heinen (1961)
166 02:14:53,3 Bethlehem5km ( 6) Monika Smulska (1984) Andrea Bock (1966) Gülsah Cantürk (1990) Meike Goldbach (1975)
167 02:14:54,6 SOPTIM Super(wo)men ( 1) Sabrina Heller (1989) Julia Göhmann (1997) Julia Steeger (1989) Silke Barthel (1972)
168 02:14:55,0 Ergos ( 1) Judith Schwarzer (1990) Jaylina Counotte (1995) Laura Neubauer (1990) Marie Geller (2001)
169 02:15:04,0 Franziskus 1 ( 2) Barbara Bischoff (1972) Lena Friedemann (1992) Diana Hackel (1970) Ramona Gillissen (1980)
170 02:15:09,3 Ergos ( 2) Christine Haag (1994) Almut Müller-Klussmann (1982) Katharina Dockter (1982) Birte Gehrke (1983)
171 02:15:44,2 SINA MAASSEN ( 1) Petra Lennartz (1972) Katharina Schäfer (1987) Susanne Meyer (1969) Seda Oeszan (1990)
172 02:16:13,6 HUTCHINSON 01 ( 1) Anne Valerie Houssard Teltscher (1975) Susanne Weigelt (1991) Tanja Offermanns (1982) Judith Groth (1991)
173 02:16:25,4 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 8) Manuela Von Eicken (1979) Luise Jänecke (1985) Helen Stratmann (1990) Janike Vennemann (1989)
174 02:16:25,5 Steuerflucht 1 ( 1) Petra Claßen (1970) Tamy Thull (1995) Naomi Smets (1998) Anne Halterbeck (1998)
175 02:16:26,0 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km ( Annika Schmidt (1997) Miriam Schwerfeld (1997) Kim Katharina Kappel (1993) Pia Hahnraths (1997)
176 02:16:55,3 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 7) Hilda Schneider (1968) Jessica Eule-Blankenheim (1981) Birgit Froesch (1965) Carina Meurer (1992)
177 02:17:20,1 Team 48 ( 5) Zineb Maatouf (1979) Andrea Nawrath (1966) Sandra Schuhmacher (1974) Agnieszka Soltys (1980)
178 02:17:24,1 Stadtläufer_kurz ( 3) Jennifer Buchem (1988) Tzegga Ogba-Michael (1963) Anna Froesch (1993) Samira Ghamraoui (1991)
179 02:17:24,2 Beromin 1 ( 1) Jennifer Schallert (1980) Frederike Frühauf (1989) Lea Schröder (1995) Nicole Prinz (1974)
180 02:17:38,9 BARMER Runners 5.0 ( 3) Jamila Ansorge (1988) Steffi Kehren (1990) Alexandra Spiesecke (1969) Nadine Imer (1981)
181 02:17:44,6 Missio ( 1) Michaela Mehlkop (1972) Marina Rauschhardt (1992) Fabiola Franck (1993) Katrin Scherb (1980)
182 02:17:51,8 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 2) Sabrina Röntgen (1984) Naual Bakkar (1994) Lea Emunds (1992) Lin Wirtz (1978)
183 02:18:23,8 Zauberwald AWO Kita ( 1) Nathalie Bock (1987) Isabella Puhl (1980) Aylin Öznarin (1992) Caroline Amouzou-Charlier (1981)
184 02:18:56,6 Red Runners ( 3) Karin Kuchen (1967) Daniela Rademacher (1982) Anita Müller (1986) Angelique Clingen (1997)
185 02:18:58,3 gypsilon ( 1) Susanne Schmidt (1989) Gabriele Draber (1970) Karine Glasmacher (1973) Isabelle Glasmacher (1991)
186 02:19:32,9 MHA Team 1 ( 6) Martina Ertel (1964) Bettina Nolden (1966) Sylvia Wilhelmi (1978) Ursula Bänsch (1958)
187 02:19:42,9 DENS ( 1) Astrid Eden (1975) Sibylla Kreusch (1953) Martina Nießen (1979) Stefanie Fiedler (1987)
188 02:19:46,4 Laufteam 1 ( 2) Irina El-Khatib (1977) Hannah Steven (1996) Manja Sonntag (1991) Andrea Goergens (1970)
189 02:20:57,4 Kunterbunt AWO-KiTa ( 1) Verena Schlottke (1988) Freda-Marie Alfeld (1988) Sevgi Güner-Lürken (1973) Kim Becker (1996)
190 02:21:05,0 UZE Aachen ( 1) Pascale Wiechert (1976) Brigitte Baumbach (1960) Carolin Kohl (1994) Maria Kaier (1979)
191 02:21:06,6 SV-Schäfer ( 1) Hülya Koc (1977) Emanuela Henkel (1983) Stefanie Alex (1991) Jennifer Schneider (1988)
192 02:21:24,5 Uniklinik RWTH Aachen I ( 5) Anna Koßmann (1985) Gabriele Frooleyks (1973) Simone Lange (1976) Silvana Labas (1989)
193 02:21:42,7 Lindt1 - Kurzdistanz ( 9) Barbara Wedekind-Carberry (1966) Michelle Pöstges (1992) Anke Güth (1991) Sabine Steidl (1986)
194 02:22:13,5 Hammer ( 2) Löwenich Denise (1997) Iris Plum (1978) Kathrin Kohl (1996) Anna Paulsdorff (1988)
195 02:22:17,2 Praxis Dr Dr Suchodoll ( 1) Regine Vieweg (1976) Barbara Veselovac (1973) Conny Radermacher (1990) Claudia Dillmann (1981)
196 02:22:33,8 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter ( 6) Heike Schumacher (1963) Olga Schaubert (1990) Nadine Harmsen (1990) Sarah Gielen (1992)
197 02:22:50,4 GRÜN Mixed ( 1) Monika Schartmann (1961) Rebecca Lichtenstein (1994) Bianca Bockhoff (1985) Melina Brändel (1991)
198 02:23:04,3 Saint-Gobain 1 ( 3) Nele Brülls (1989) Jennifer Strauch (1989) Anna Riem (1982) Uta Schmieszek (1969)
199 02:23:20,1 INNSIDER ( 1) Lina Schlaugat (1989) Sheela Smeijsters (1984) Sarah Genender (1991) Simons Alina (1991)
200 02:23:24,0 Bethlehem5km ( 7) Nathalie Seitz (1991) Jessica Rotunno-Franzen (1978) Yvonne Marioneck (1979) Verena Stiller (1988)
201 02:23:27,1 Steuerberater Bardy und Koch ( 1) Marianne Wintz (1959) Maria Antons (1959) Wilhelmine Katzgrau-Koch (1959) Gabriele Hein (1965)
202 02:24:12,5 tri d Aix ( 1) Katrin Grubelnik (1983) Lea Meidinger (1989) Melanie Funke (1974) Stefanie Hautermans (1989)
203 02:26:13,9 Margarete-AC ( 2) Barbara Frings (1953) Asima Tanjo (1973) Katharina Cormanns (1954) Beate Mertens (1966)
204 02:26:21,6 Grünenthal Sprint Team ( 8) Soumia Koubaa (1987) Janine Garke (1995) Audrey Müller (1980) Katharina Heinrichs (1988)
205 02:26:22,5 Ericsson 5 KM ( 2) Katerina Rammogiannopoulou (1981) Zoi Karamoutzogianni (1976) Susanne McKeever (1966) Reem Karaki (1992)
206 02:27:34,3 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 4) Nadine Ruipers (1984) Nicole Hattenberger (1998) Nathalie Borgans (1996) Anna-Lena Jäck (1996)
207 02:28:28,3 Lumileds Fun Runner ( 3) Karen Wasser (1979) Anja Büchling (1990) Sophia Goellner (1987) Julia Talke (1979)
208 02:28:33,0 St Josef Krankenhaus kurz ( 2) Stefanie Gebel (1994) Vera Wiesen (1967) Elke Singler (1966) Judith Kniepen (1987)
209 02:29:14,0 Zander ( 1) Leyla Yazdtschi (1991) Ljudmilla Kremer (1972) Irmgard Pösel (1949) Maritta Atalay (1953)
210 02:29:44,1 Aachener Verein Die Kurzen ( 1) Josephine Königs (1962) Sanja-Tamara Knittel (1964) Anna-Maria Wojteczek (1989) Marianne Schlottke (1960)
211 02:30:50,1 Jacobs Gruppe ( 2) Daria Steffens (1996) Annika Osthoff (1997) Nina Hilgers (1997) Alina Minten (1998)
212 02:31:58,8 DHK ( 1) Sabine Hirth (1971) Alice Threinen (1986) Andrea Houben (1973) Christina Bur (1989)
213 02:34:05,4 MVG Die Anhängerkupplung ( 1) Charlotte Eßer (1992) Vanessa Spicker (1990) Julia Ramakers (1994) Janine Finken (1993)
214 02:34:53,2 Lebensplus 1 ( 1) Tamara Brzoska (1993) Alice Hubertz (1965) Sabina Kahl-Kröning (1966) Claudia Damerow (1981)
215 02:41:12,5 DRK Team 1 ( 2) Petra Pütmann (1981) Gisela Bosle (1967) Nadia Engelhardt (1955) Bettina Bertram (1963)
216 02:49:20,4 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 5) Julie De Cassan (1970) Claudia Hilgers (1993) Marion Janßen (1965) Diana Lennertz (1966)
217 02:49:39,3 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km ( 3) Maria Hohl (1960) Natalia Löwen (1966) Daniela Kreuser (1985) Julia Esser (1992)
218 02:54:21,1 UZE Aachen ( 2) Isabel Küppenbender (1997) Jennifer Lünser (1997) Luana Hölscher (1999) Sarah Bohlinger (1989)
219 03:01:19,7 Heinrichs Gruppe 1 ( 6) Andrea Wrenecke (1975) Chantal Spitz (1989) Kim Bögelsack (1988) Sandra Zalaudek (1980)