Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2018 - Mannschaft Männer 4,8 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Urkunde
1 01:17:40.3 LionRunners48 - Team 1 Generali Deutschland Urkunde
2 01:18:04.4 Ericsson 5 KM - Team 1 Ericsson GmbH Urkunde
3 01:21:11.8 Team STAWAG Herren - Team 1 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Urkunde
4 01:21:32.4 eNEArgy 5 - Team 1 NEUMAN & ESSER Urkunde
5 01:22:16.1 LANCOM läuft - Team 1 LANCOM Systems Urkunde
6 01:22:39.2 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH Urkunde
7 01:22:42.5 KISTERS Shortcut - Team 1 KISTERS AG Urkunde
8 01:23:09.0 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 1 Saint-Gobain Urkunde
9 01:23:21.1 Agentur für Arbeit - Team 1 Agentur für Arbeit Aachen-Düren Urkunde
10 01:23:56.3 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Urkunde
11 01:24:23.7 Kerschgens 2018 - Team 1 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Urkunde
12 01:24:54.8 Akl - Team 1 Akl Restaurant Urkunde
13 01:25:11.4 Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter - T Schaeffler Engineering GmbH Urkunde
14 01:25:39.9 Zahntechnik Jacobs - Team 1 Zahntechnik Jacobs Urkunde
15 01:25:58.6 bike-components - Team 1 bike-components Urkunde
16 01:26:29.5 FEV Betriebssport 3 4800m - Team 1 FEV Europe GmbH Urkunde
17 01:26:46.7 regio iT - Team 1 - Team 1 regio iT gmbh Urkunde
18 01:26:47.9 Moduleworks 4,8km - Team 1 ModuleWorks GmbH Urkunde
19 01:27:01.0 Dialego - Team 1 Dialego AG Urkunde
20 01:27:04.3 Team STAWAG Herren - Team 2 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Urkunde
21 01:27:06.4 Axinos - Team 1 Axino Solutions GmbH Urkunde
22 01:27:19.5 INTRAVIS - Team 1 INTRAVIS GmbH Urkunde
23 01:27:21.5 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 2 Lumileds Germany GmbH Urkunde
24 01:27:27.1 DocMorris - Team 1 DocMorris Urkunde
25 01:27:34.4 AMO 5k - Team 1 AMO GmbH Urkunde
26 01:27:47.8 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 1 Heinrichs Gruppe Urkunde
27 01:27:54.1 LionRunners48 - Team 2 Generali Deutschland Urkunde
28 01:27:59.4 GEWOGE AG - Team 1 gewoge AG Urkunde
29 01:28:24.6 RNA we run it - Team 1 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH Urkunde
30 01:28:29.6 Team HG 48 - Team 1 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
31 01:28:32.2 Sparkasse Düren 4,8 km - Team 1 Sparkasse Düren Urkunde
32 01:28:37.4 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 - Team 1 Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
33 01:29:02.8 Hans von Mangoldt - Team 1 Hans von Mangoldt GmbH Urkunde
34 01:29:06.5 ATLAS RUN - Team 1 Atlas Dienstleistungen für Vermögensberatung GmbH Urkunde
35 01:29:09.1 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 2 Saint-Gobain Urkunde
36 01:29:14.4 AIXcellent - Team 1 Aixcellent Aachenener Unternehmernetzwerk U.G. (haftungsbeschränkt) Urkunde
37 01:29:18.4 Nobis Aachener sPrinten - Team 1 Nobis Printen e. K. Urkunde
38 01:29:38.9 Stausberg Vosding - Team 1 Stausberg & Vosding GmbH Urkunde
39 01:30:22.7 Neuefeind Würselen - Team 1 Dipl.-Ing. Gerhard Neuefeind GmbH Urkunde
40 01:30:24.3 StreetScooter 4,8 Ampere - Team 1 StreetScooter GmbH Urkunde
41 01:30:45.3 LANCOM läuft - Team 2 LANCOM Systems Urkunde
42 01:30:50.2 BOSCH - Team 1 BOSCH ACCESS SYSTEMS GmbH Urkunde
43 01:31:07.1 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter - Team Luisenhospital Aachen Urkunde
44 01:31:16.5 Aachener Bank - 5k - Team 1 Aachener Bank eG Urkunde
45 01:31:29.8 Bock kleine Runde - Team 1 Gerhard Bock GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
46 01:32:01.4 NI Eagles 2 - Team 1 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
47 01:32:13.6 Team 48 - Team 1 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Urkunde
48 01:32:20.3 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km - Team 1 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Urkunde
49 01:32:35.2 West Pharmaceutical Services I - Te West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
50 01:32:41.2 blb2run t2 - Team 1 Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW Urkunde
51 01:32:54.2 SINA MAASSEN - Team 1 Sina Maassen Rechtsanwälte Urkunde
52 01:33:00.2 eNEArgy 5 - Team 2 NEUMAN & ESSER Urkunde
53 01:33:13.7 geheimfAWOriten - Team 1 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. Urkunde
54 01:33:23.0 Ericsson 5 KM - Team 2 Ericsson GmbH Urkunde
55 01:33:34.2 GTS All Stars - Team 1 GTS Systems and Consulting GmbH Urkunde
56 01:33:34.2 Regionetz Light - Team 1 Regionetz GmbH Urkunde
57 01:33:35.2 Team HG 48 - Team 2 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
58 01:33:59.9 HEXPOL Gib Gummi TEAM 2 - Team 1 HEXPOL Compounding HQ sa Urkunde
59 01:34:01.8 utilitas 5 - Team 1 utilitas GmbH Urkunde
60 01:34:09.1 RNA we run it - Team 2 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH Urkunde
61 01:34:15.3 AIXTRON 5km - Team 1 AIXTRON SE Urkunde
62 01:34:17.4 IX Kurzstrecke - Team 1 IngenAix GmbH Urkunde
63 01:34:18.7 Talbot 4,8 - Team 1 Talbot Services GmbH Urkunde
64 01:34:24.2 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 3 Lumileds Germany GmbH Urkunde
65 01:34:27.7 LionRunners48 - Team 3 Generali Deutschland Urkunde
66 01:34:33.4 CU Stolberg 2 - Team 1 Aurubis Stolberg GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
67 01:34:52.0 Virtual Short Runners - Team 1 Synopsys Urkunde
68 01:35:14.1 KISTERS Shortcut - Team 2 KISTERS AG Urkunde
69 01:35:17.2 KH 48 - Team 1 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Urkunde
70 01:35:17.3 Team STAWAG Herren - Team 3 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Urkunde
71 01:35:20.4 BB Turbo - Team 1 BB medica medizinische Vertriebs- und Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH Urkunde
72 01:35:23.1 synAthletics I - Team 1 synaix GmbH Urkunde
73 01:35:29.2 Agentur für Arbeit - Team 2 Agentur für Arbeit Aachen-Düren Urkunde
74 01:35:29.6 Hemoteq 5km - Team 1 Hemoteq AG Urkunde
75 01:35:38.2 Steuerflucht 1 - Team 1 Handels Hinze Schütz Steuerberater Partnerschaft mbB Urkunde
76 01:35:44.4 Aldenhoven Testing Center - Team 1 ATC - Aldenhoven Testing Center of RWTH Aachen University GmbH Urkunde
77 01:36:13.8 Feuerwehr - Team 1 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Walheim Urkunde
78 01:36:22.8 Hans von Mangoldt - Team 2 Hans von Mangoldt GmbH Urkunde
79 01:36:30.9 API kurz - Team 1 api Computerhandels GmbH Urkunde
80 01:36:42.1 AWARunners - Team 1 AWA Entsorgung GmbH Urkunde
81 01:36:54.0 Zahntechnik Jacobs - Team 2 Zahntechnik Jacobs Urkunde
82 01:37:07.7 HWK Aachen 480 - Team 1 Handwerkskammer Aachen Urkunde
83 01:37:07.7 IWM kurz - Team 1 Institut für Werkstoffanwendungen im Maschinenbau, RWTH Aachen Urkunde
84 01:37:10.8 KSA Ein Service der läuft - Team 1 KSA Kubben + Steinemer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
85 01:37:14.8 RNA we run it - Team 3 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH Urkunde
86 01:37:17.5 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 2 Heinrichs Gruppe Urkunde
87 01:37:46.5 LANCOM läuft - Team 3 LANCOM Systems Urkunde
88 01:37:54.1 Talbot 4,8 - Team 2 Talbot Services GmbH Urkunde
89 01:37:57.3 Laufende Landmarken - Team 1 Landmarken AG Urkunde
90 01:38:11.0 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 3 Saint-Gobain Urkunde
91 01:38:11.4 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Urkunde
92 01:38:14.0 inside Unternehmensgruppe 4.8 km - inside Unternehmensgruppe Urkunde
93 01:38:17.3 Stackpole-Aachen5km - Team 1 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Urkunde
94 01:38:22.4 Team HG 48 - Team 3 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
95 01:38:42.8 Kerschgens 2018 - Team 2 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Urkunde
96 01:38:48.4 IEM mit Pulswellengeschwindigkeit i I.E.M. GmbH Urkunde
97 01:38:50.3 AIXTRON 5km - Team 2 AIXTRON SE Urkunde
98 01:39:00.8 Prym1 - Team 1 William Prym Holding GmbH Urkunde
99 01:39:02.7 mbs GmbH - Team 1 mbs GmbH Urkunde
100 01:39:06.2 ukafacilities Team 2 - Team 1 ukafacilities GmbH Urkunde
101 01:39:07.8 AixpertSoft 5K - Team 1 AixpertSoft GmbH Urkunde
102 01:39:11.1 DYNAMESS - Team 1 DYNA-MESS Prüfsysteme GmbH Urkunde
103 01:39:14.1 FOAM Experts 1 - Team 1 W. Köpp GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
104 01:39:15.7 Flamm - Team 1 Flamm GmbH Urkunde
105 01:39:43.6 Vinzenz-Rockets - Team 1 JG-Gruppe Vinzenz-Heim Aachen gGmbH Urkunde
106 01:39:53.1 RunSense 1 - Team 1 ConSense GmbH Urkunde
107 01:40:18.2 Amazon 4.8 - 2 laps - Team 1 Amazon Development Center Germany GmbH Urkunde
108 01:40:31.8 Bellmer Kufferath - Team 1 Bellmer Kufferath Machinery GmbH Urkunde
109 01:40:39.2 SOPTIM Super(wo)men - Team 1 SOPTIM AG Urkunde
110 01:40:42.0 Betreuteslaufen kurz - Team 1 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Urkunde
111 01:40:42.2 ahu - Team 1 ahu AG Urkunde
112 01:40:45.8 AIXcellent - Team 2 Aixcellent Aachenener Unternehmernetzwerk U.G. (haftungsbeschränkt) Urkunde
113 01:40:53.9 RNA we run it - Team 4 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH Urkunde
114 01:40:56.3 Akl - Team 2 Akl Restaurant Urkunde
115 01:41:04.1 Schupp - Team 1 M.E. SCHUPP Industriekeramik GmbH Urkunde
116 01:41:21.3 Team VEDA 01 - Team 1 VEDA GmbH Urkunde
117 01:41:25.9 LionRunners48 - Team 4 Generali Deutschland Urkunde
118 01:41:36.2 Ericsson 5 KM - Team 3 Ericsson GmbH Urkunde
119 01:41:36.6 Die Optiliner - Team 1 Richter und Frenzel GmbH & Co.KG Urkunde
120 01:41:45.1 SV-Schäfer - Team 1 Sachverständigenbüro Schäfer Urkunde
121 01:41:51.9 Bethlehem5km - Team 1 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Urkunde
122 01:41:52.3 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 4 Lumileds Germany GmbH Urkunde
123 01:41:56.7 Team I - Team 1 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Urkunde
124 01:41:57.9 Shortys - Team 1 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Urkunde
125 01:42:04.1 Werbung die Läuft - Team 1 Werbetechnik Hennicken GmbH Urkunde
126 01:42:04.9 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km - Team 2 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Urkunde
127 01:42:25.5 actimonda - Team 1 actimonda krankenkasse Urkunde
128 01:42:28.8 Agentur für Arbeit - Team 3 Agentur für Arbeit Aachen-Düren Urkunde
129 01:42:31.7 KH 48 - Team 2 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Urkunde
130 01:42:37.8 StreetScooter 4,8 Ampere - Team 2 StreetScooter GmbH Urkunde
131 01:42:45.1 DocMorris - Team 2 DocMorris Urkunde
132 01:42:50.0 Team Galmei I - Team 1 Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
133 01:42:57.6 ComConsult48 - Team 1 ComConsult Beratung und Planung GmbH Urkunde
134 01:43:17.9 INTRAVIS - Team 2 INTRAVIS GmbH Urkunde
135 01:43:32.1 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 4 Saint-Gobain Urkunde
136 01:43:58.2 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 - Team 2 Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
137 01:43:58.6 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 - Team 1 VR Bank eG Region Aachen Urkunde
138 01:44:05.2 Team ZOLL -kurz- - Team 1 Hauptzollamt Aachen Urkunde
139 01:44:06.6 Team STAWAG Herren - Team 4 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Urkunde
140 01:44:07.7 QA 5k - Team 1 Quality Automation GmbH Urkunde
141 01:44:12.3 Neuefeind Würselen - Team 2 Dipl.-Ing. Gerhard Neuefeind GmbH Urkunde
142 01:44:16.1 Axinos - Team 2 Axino Solutions GmbH Urkunde
143 01:44:34.6 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 3 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Urkunde
144 01:44:35.8 gmp Aachen - Team 1 gmp International GmbH Urkunde
145 01:44:40.1 Schaeffler Engineering Sprinter - T Schaeffler Engineering GmbH Urkunde
146 01:44:42.4 Team HG 48 - Team 4 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
147 01:44:51.5 AMGHT5 - Team 1 AMG Haustechnik KG Urkunde
148 01:45:15.5 agineo I - Team 1 agineo GmbH Urkunde
149 01:45:46.8 OAchtzehn - Team 1 Fendel & Keuchen GmbH Urkunde
150 01:45:52.4 LANCOM läuft - Team 4 LANCOM Systems Urkunde
151 01:46:29.1 Ericsson 5 KM - Team 4 Ericsson GmbH Urkunde
152 01:46:35.3 Siemens AG (Sprint) - Team 1 Siemens AG Urkunde
153 01:46:39.0 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 5 Saint-Gobain Urkunde
154 01:46:50.4 Picavi - Team 1 Picavi GmbH Urkunde
155 01:46:52.7 BK Simmerath Stolberg 4,8 - Team 1 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen Urkunde
156 01:46:56.4 AIXTRON 5km - Team 3 AIXTRON SE Urkunde
157 01:46:56.9 Talbot 4,8 - Team 3 Talbot Services GmbH Urkunde
158 01:47:11.7 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 4 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Urkunde
159 01:47:21.1 LionRunners48 - Team 5 Generali Deutschland Urkunde
160 01:47:24.0 Life Zwanzig - Team 1 e.GO Mobile AG Urkunde
161 01:47:39.1 INFORM_5 - Team 1 INFORM GmbH Urkunde
162 01:47:39.8 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 5 Lumileds Germany GmbH Urkunde
163 01:47:41.5 Kuttigs Turbokroeten - Team 1 Kuttig Electronic GmbH Urkunde
164 01:47:49.0 ISE - Team 1 ISE mbH Urkunde
165 01:48:11.7 top team - Team 1 topsystem Systemhaus GmbH Urkunde
166 01:48:16.9 synAthletics I - Team 2 synaix GmbH Urkunde
167 01:48:22.4 Team HG 48 - Team 5 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
168 01:48:23.9 CURANNER - Team 1 Thinking Networks AG Urkunde
169 01:48:40.3 Abiomed 48 Runners - Team 1 Abiomed Europe GmbH Urkunde
170 01:48:47.9 FEV Betriebssport 3 4800m - Team 2 FEV Europe GmbH Urkunde
171 01:48:48.0 RNA we run it - Team 5 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH Urkunde
172 01:48:49.3 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM - Te DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH Urkunde
173 01:48:51.9 West Pharmaceutical Services I - Te West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
174 01:48:59.9 onOffice GmbH (4,80 km) - Team 1 onOffice GmbH Urkunde
175 01:49:06.0 FIDAIX - Team 1 FIDAIX SCHULER & KOLLEGEN GmbH Urkunde
176 01:49:21.2 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km - Team 3 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Urkunde
177 01:49:21.5 ACD-Kurzstrecke - Team 1 ACD Urkunde
178 01:49:23.7 Team LYCRA® - Team 1 INVISTA (Nederland) BV Urkunde
179 01:49:25.1 nedeco Run Team - Team 1 nedeco GmbH Urkunde
180 01:49:30.7 2 Runden - Team 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
181 01:49:35.0 tri d\'Aix - Team 1 tri d'Aix GmbH Urkunde
182 01:49:38.3 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 5 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Urkunde
183 01:49:50.5 HUK COBURG I - Team 1 HUK-COBURG Urkunde
184 01:49:55.5 Laufgruppe Kurz - Team 1 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Urkunde
185 01:50:01.6 Liza Chatters - Team 1 Liza GmbH Urkunde
186 01:50:02.9 Stadtläufer_kurz - Team 1 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Urkunde
187 01:50:25.6 Virtual Short Runners - Team 2 Synopsys Urkunde
188 01:50:28.1 m3connect GmbH - Team 1 m3connect GmbH Urkunde
189 01:50:39.9 ENERKO Runners 48 - Team 1 EEB Enerko Energiewirtschaftliche Beratung GmbH Urkunde
190 01:50:41.9 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter - Team Luisenhospital Aachen Urkunde
191 01:50:58.1 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 6 Lumileds Germany GmbH Urkunde
192 01:51:02.1 API kurz - Team 2 api Computerhandels GmbH Urkunde
193 01:51:05.0 Hemoteq 5km - Team 2 Hemoteq AG Urkunde
194 01:51:05.1 Ericsson 5 KM - Team 5 Ericsson GmbH Urkunde
195 01:51:05.9 Kerschgens 2018 - Team 3 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Urkunde
196 01:51:14.0 Prym1 - Team 2 William Prym Holding GmbH Urkunde
197 01:51:15.3 Mönning Feser Partner 5 KM - Team 1 Mönning Feser Partner Urkunde
198 01:51:15.6 QUIP AG - Team 1 QUIP AG Urkunde
199 01:51:16.8 Brenkläuft48 - Team 1 Brenk Systemplanung GmbH Urkunde
200 01:51:28.9 PhMECHANIK - Team 1 Ph-MECHANIK GmbH & CO. KG Urkunde
201 01:51:30.1 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 - Team 3 Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
202 01:51:43.3 Moduleworks 4,8km - Team 2 ModuleWorks GmbH Urkunde
203 01:51:44.7 Team MVG - Team 1 MVG Medienproduktion & Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH Urkunde
204 01:51:45.3 Mathes & design-bestseller - Team 1 Mathes GmbH & Co KG Urkunde
205 01:51:54.5 RTB CARGO - Team 1 RTB CARGO GmbH Urkunde
206 01:52:27.6 Wadenkrampf - Team 1 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Urkunde
207 01:52:44.0 Loetronic - Team 1 Loetronic Urkunde
208 01:52:49.3 Team4800 - Team 1 Ingenieurgruppe IVV GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
209 01:52:49.7 Lukri Express 2 - Team 1 LUBE & KRINGS GmbH Urkunde
210 01:52:52.6 Team HG 48 - Team 6 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
211 01:53:17.6 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 6 Saint-Gobain Urkunde
212 01:53:18.9 GRÜN Agenturensprinter - Team 1 GRÜN Software AG Urkunde
213 01:53:21.3 CU Stolberg 2 - Team 2 Aurubis Stolberg GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
214 01:53:23.7 Shortys - Team 2 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Urkunde
215 01:54:03.0 Die E Gallier - Team 1 Davidsmeyer und Paul GmbH Urkunde
216 01:54:05.4 Ashcroft Runners 5 - Team 1 Ashcroft Instruments GmbH Urkunde
217 01:54:08.1 Agentur für Arbeit - Team 4 Agentur für Arbeit Aachen-Düren Urkunde
218 01:54:13.5 Grünenthal 4.8 - Team 1 Grünenthal GmbH Urkunde
219 01:54:28.8 HEXPOL Gib Gummi TEAM 2 - Team 2 HEXPOL Compounding HQ sa Urkunde
220 01:54:35.5 Steuerflucht 1 - Team 2 Handels Hinze Schütz Steuerberater Partnerschaft mbB Urkunde
221 01:54:48.4 KH 48 - Team 3 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Urkunde
222 01:55:01.0 BFT Planung 480 - Team 1 BFT Planung GmbH Urkunde
223 01:55:02.4 CAE - Azubis und Studenten - Team 1 CAE Elektronik GmbH Urkunde
224 01:55:17.2 Team gypsilon - Team 1 gypsilon Software GmbH Urkunde
225 01:55:30.4 aixigo 5Km - Team 1 aixigo AG Urkunde
226 01:55:37.9 Dialego - Team 2 Dialego AG Urkunde
227 01:56:02.1 LionRunners48 - Team 6 Generali Deutschland Urkunde
228 01:56:17.5 Picavi - Team 2 Picavi GmbH Urkunde
229 01:56:27.3 Aspera 1 - Team 1 Aspera GmbH Urkunde
230 01:56:42.5 CAE 48ers - Team 1 CAE Elektronik GmbH Urkunde
231 01:56:58.7 StreetScooter 4,8 Ampere - Team 3 StreetScooter GmbH Urkunde
232 01:57:03.6 Beromin 1 - Team 1 Beromin GmbH Urkunde
233 01:57:15.1 ATLAS RUN - Team 2 Atlas Dienstleistungen für Vermögensberatung GmbH Urkunde
234 01:57:34.5 Krantz 1 - Team 1 Krantz GmbH Urkunde
235 01:58:02.1 Team HG 48 - Team 7 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
236 01:58:09.6 Mahr Runner light - Team 1 Theod. Mahr Söhne GmbH Urkunde
237 01:59:07.6 Virtual Short Runners - Team 3 Synopsys Urkunde
238 01:59:37.7 Bach GmbH 1 - Team 1 M. Bach GmbH Urkunde
239 01:59:40.2 West Pharmaceutical Services I - Te West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
240 01:59:51.0 RNA we run it - Team 6 Rhein-Nadel Automation GmbH Urkunde
241 02:00:02.1 IX Kurzstrecke - Team 2 IngenAix GmbH Urkunde
242 02:00:08.4 QA 5k - Team 2 Quality Automation GmbH Urkunde
243 02:00:36.9 Team A - Team 1 LEONI Kerpen GmbH Urkunde
244 02:00:37.3 IHK Aachen - 4,80 km - Team 1 Industrie- und Handelskammer Aachen Urkunde
245 02:00:42.1 Aucos-4.8 - Team 1 Aucos AG Urkunde
246 02:00:43.5 Hans von Mangoldt - Team 3 Hans von Mangoldt GmbH Urkunde
247 02:00:46.0 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 3 Heinrichs Gruppe Urkunde
248 02:00:46.6 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 6 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Urkunde
249 02:01:16.1 Feuerwehr - Team 2 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Walheim Urkunde
250 02:01:23.8 LANCOM läuft - Team 5 LANCOM Systems Urkunde
251 02:01:39.9 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km - Team 4 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Urkunde
252 02:01:42.5 Team HG 48 - Team 8 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
253 02:02:11.0 Betreuteslaufen kurz - Team 2 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Urkunde
254 02:02:39.2 Ericsson 5 KM - Team 6 Ericsson GmbH Urkunde
255 02:03:18.7 GUNDLACH SEEN MEDIA 3 - Team 1 Gundlach SEEN MEDIA GmbH Urkunde
256 02:05:05.9 M.TEC Engineers - 4.8KM - Team 1 M.TEC Ingenieurgesellschaft für kunststofftechnische Produktentwicklung mbH Urkunde
257 02:05:19.2 Team HG 48 - Team 9 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
258 02:05:35.4 Talbot 4,8 - Team 4 Talbot Services GmbH Urkunde
259 02:05:44.5 Carpus Teamsport I - Team 1 Carpus+Partner AG Urkunde
260 02:06:42.9 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 7 Lumileds Germany GmbH Urkunde
261 02:10:18.6 API kurz - Team 3 api Computerhandels GmbH Urkunde
262 02:10:41.2 RunSense 1 - Team 2 ConSense GmbH Urkunde
263 02:10:44.2 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 7 Saint-Gobain Urkunde
264 02:10:46.1 onOffice GmbH (4,80 km) - Team 2 onOffice GmbH Urkunde
265 02:12:35.3 NI Eagles 2 - Team 2 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
266 02:12:59.7 Kerschgens 2018 - Team 4 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Urkunde
267 02:13:38.1 RVKA 1 - Team 1 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. Urkunde
268 02:14:20.9 carpe diem - Team 1 carpe diem GBSmbH Urkunde
269 02:14:44.2 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 4 Heinrichs Gruppe Urkunde
270 02:14:59.0 Schloss-Rahe-Team - Team 1 Schloss Rahe GmbH Urkunde
271 02:16:04.0 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km - Team 5 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Urkunde
272 02:17:53.9 Team HG 48 - Team 10 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Urkunde
273 02:19:51.3 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 7 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Urkunde
274 02:23:26.6 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 5 Heinrichs Gruppe Urkunde
275 02:24:49.5 FSA Running Fighters 2018 - Team 1 Franziska Schervier Altenhilfe gem. GmbH Urkunde
276 02:26:44.6 m3connect GmbH - Team 2 m3connect GmbH Urkunde
277 02:29:09.6 Ericsson 5 KM - Team 7 Ericsson GmbH Urkunde
278 02:29:27.7 Beromin 1 - Team 2 Beromin GmbH Urkunde
279 02:31:09.0 Kerschgens 2018 - Team 5 Kerschgens Werkstoffe & Mehr GmbH Urkunde
280 02:39:14.1 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 6 Heinrichs Gruppe Urkunde