Ergebnisse - Aggertal 2016 - 5,6 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 693 00:24:16.2 Dziallas Franziska TV Hackenberg WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 W 636 00:24:54.3 Hecker Sandra SC Oftersheim W45 1 Urkunde
3 W 717 00:25:06.6 Knipp-Diawuoh Helga VfL Engelskirchen W55 1 Urkunde
4 W 726 00:26:39.1 Jung Emma PSV Wuppertal 1921 WJ U16 1 Urkunde
5 W 753 00:28:23.1 Ros Darien W 1 Urkunde
6 W 677 00:28:32.4 Hansen Julia ASC Gummersbach WJ U16 2 Urkunde
7 W 752 00:29:02.8 Wiedenhöft Lisa WJ U16 3 Urkunde
8 W 731 00:29:04.5 Nies Melanie W30 1 Urkunde
9 W 722 00:29:09.1 Kühl Stephanie Olpe W 2 Urkunde
10 W 709 00:30:02.2 Piechaczek Helga VfL Engelskirchen W50 1 Urkunde
11 W 634 00:30:49.1 Vankerkom Susanne TV Becketal W50 2 Urkunde
12 W 757 00:31:36.3 Hauck Anette VFL Engelskirchen W45 2 Urkunde
13 W 649 00:31:41.4 Bose Daniela LT Forsbach W45 3 Urkunde
14 W 646 00:31:41.5 Bell Jenny Kreuztal W 3 Urkunde
15 W 723 00:33:00.4 Wiemer Heidi W40 1 Urkunde
16 W 691 00:33:09.1 Sezan Hürmiye AggerEnergie W40 2 Urkunde
17 W 713 00:33:11.9 Schüller Stephanie VfL Engelskirchen W45 4 Urkunde
18 W 715 00:33:13.3 Risken Lea Marie VfL Engelskirchen WJ U18 2 Urkunde
19 W 700 00:33:48.0 Pusch Sarah Wipperfürth W30 2 Urkunde
20 W 737 00:34:00.6 Freitag Vanessa W 4 Urkunde
21 W 633 00:34:23.0 Löbbert Barbara TV Becketal W50 3 Urkunde
22 W 754 00:34:27.4 Schwiddessen Johanna VFL Engelskirchen WJ U18 3 Urkunde
23 W 655 00:34:28.4 Digilio Anja PFERD W45 5 Urkunde
24 W 688 00:34:32.3 Rath Katja Organspende rettet Leben W35 1 Urkunde
25 W 632 00:34:37.3 Scholz Ulla TV Becketal W60 1 Urkunde
26 W 666 00:35:06.7 Kascha Sabrina Betriebssportgemeinschaft - Finanza W 5 Urkunde
27 W 667 00:35:06.8 Breit Marion Betriebssportgemeinschaft - Finanza W 6 Urkunde
28 W 760 00:35:11.5 Bordach Heidi W35 2 Urkunde
29 W 644 00:35:25.3 Krams Sabine Funrunners W50 4 Urkunde
30 W 661 00:35:33.5 Lehmann Natalie PFERD W 7 Urkunde
31 W 698 00:35:52.4 Paulussen Angelika TV Hülsenbusch W50 5 Urkunde
32 W 699 00:36:23.4 Oberdörfer Svenja Ruppichteroth WJ U16 4 Urkunde
33 W 719 00:36:24.2 Neumann Fabiola WJ U18 4 Urkunde
34 W 720 00:36:52.9 Liebing Lia WJ U20 1 Urkunde
35 W 674 00:37:12.5 Wiegard Annika Gummersbach W35 3 Urkunde
36 W 669 00:37:27.1 Klausch Sandra Betriebssportgemeinschaft - Finanza W35 4 Urkunde
37 W 619 00:37:37.2 Cognaud Abelinda Firma Pooling Partners, Ennepetal W 8 Urkunde
38 W 686 00:37:59.5 Lühr Tanja Organspende rettet Leben! W40 3 Urkunde
39 W 640 00:37:59.6 Musch Aline Organspende rettet Leben ! W30 3 Urkunde
40 W 639 00:38:00.3 Haselbach Lisa Organspende rettet Leben ! W30 4 Urkunde
41 W 705 00:38:26.7 Penner Olga ABUS Kransysteme W45 6 Urkunde
42 W 631 00:38:27.9 Jauch Carmen TV Becketal W55 2 Urkunde
43 W 665 00:38:40.0 Loschko Grit LG Müllenbach W40 4 Urkunde
44 W 623 00:38:54.9 Christ Nora Rösrath W 9 Urkunde
45 W 650 00:38:56.2 Krüll Christina LT AWO Asseln/Husen/Kurl W40 5 Urkunde
46 W 658 00:39:23.5 Koentges Janina PFERD W 10 Urkunde
47 W 656 00:39:46.9 Zerhusen Sandra PFERD W45 7 Urkunde
48 W 647 00:40:20.1 Hinze Ilona LG Müllenbach W40 6 Urkunde
49 W 635 00:41:01.5 Schulte Jessica Gummersbach W30 5 Urkunde
50 W 662 00:41:01.5 Dreibholz Isabel Engelskirchen W 11 Urkunde
51 W 611 00:41:14.3 Koch Vimla Firma Pooling Partners, Ennepetal W40 7 Urkunde
52 W 664 00:41:32.6 Kind Sabrina W 12 Urkunde
53 W 679 00:42:32.7 Scholz Annette Bergisch Gladbach W50 6 Urkunde
54 W 608 00:43:27.7 Reynaud Sophie Firma Pooling Partners, Ennepetal W 13 Urkunde
55 W 628 00:44:17.1 Schleicher Julienne Der Aggerverband WJ U18 5 Urkunde
56 W 604 00:44:50.9 Koentges Deborah Gummersbach W 14 Urkunde
57 W 689 00:45:19.4 Giesecke Pia AggerEnergie W45 8 Urkunde
58 W 660 00:45:33.3 Laudenberg Jessica PFERD W 15 Urkunde
59 W 659 00:45:33.9 Karb Simone PFERD W 16 Urkunde
60 W 614 00:45:38.7 Demski Jill-Alina Firma Pooling Partners, Ennepetal W 17 Urkunde
61 W 603 00:48:44.6 Hofmann Elke Nümbrecht W45 9 Urkunde
62 W 612 00:49:07.1 Feist Olga Firma Pooling Partners, Ennepetal W 18 Urkunde
63 W 609 00:50:00.2 Obermeyer Christelle Firma Pooling Partners, Ennepetal W45 10 Urkunde
64 W 695 00:54:38.2 Arens Stefanie Organspende rettet Leben ! W45 11 Urkunde
1 M 755 00:19:31.5 Schneider Tim M 1 Urkunde
2 M 736 00:20:10.4 Rocketan Maxime LG Gummersbach M 2 Urkunde
3 M 707 00:20:53.0 Wölfel Wilhelm VfL Engelskirchen M55 1 Urkunde
4 M 648 00:21:15.8 Lieth Klaus TV Refrath M45 1 Urkunde
5 M 727 00:21:17.3 Förster Samir TuS 06 Waldbröl MJ U16 1 Urkunde
6 M 743 00:21:37.4 Mundiger Phillip LG Lüdenscheid MJ U18 1 Urkunde
7 M 735 00:21:56.7 Poppe Daniel M35 1 Urkunde
8 M 740 00:22:17.4 Wolff Sebastian TV Kotthausen M 3 Urkunde
9 M 718 00:22:36.2 Schlaack Andreas VfL Engelskirchen M45 2 Urkunde
10 M 724 00:22:52.4 Bellingrath Jan Erik VfL Engelskirchen MJ U18 2 Urkunde
11 M 742 00:23:19.9 Lermen Hans TUS Reichshof M30 1 Urkunde
12 M 758 00:23:22.3 Freiburg-Senses Henry RC Sorpesee Tri Team M45 3 Urkunde
13 M 692 00:23:28.4 Mieskes Kurt MGV Oberbantenberg M55 2 Urkunde
14 M 714 00:23:30.2 Preuß Alexander VfL Engelskirchen M40 1 Urkunde
15 M 668 00:23:32.9 Beste Uwe Betriebssportgemeinschaft - Finanza M40 2 Urkunde
16 M 645 00:23:42.4 Grün Lukas Kreuztal M 4 Urkunde
17 M 750 00:23:54.1 Schlausch Dominik Schwelmer Jungs M40 3 Urkunde
18 M 643 00:24:30.0 Riedel Oliver TSV Dieringhausen M35 2 Urkunde
19 M 606 00:25:02.1 Volkmer Andreas M50 1 Urkunde
20 M 749 00:25:06.3 Wacker Peter Schwelmer Jungs M55 3 Urkunde
21 M 697 00:25:59.2 Koch Matthias Organspende rettet Leben ! MJ U18 3 Urkunde
22 M 696 00:25:59.3 Arens Jan-Julius Organspende rettet Leben ! MJ U18 4 Urkunde
23 M 704 00:26:15.9 Heinrich Pierre-André ABUS Kransysteme M 5 Urkunde
24 M 703 00:26:29.0 Heinrich Marcel ABUS Kransysteme M 6 Urkunde
25 M 711 00:26:58.5 Lorenz Markus VfL Engelskirchen M45 4 Urkunde
26 M 745 00:27:05.0 Jaeger André M 7 Urkunde
27 M 741 00:27:17.6 Nierstenhöfer Adrian MJ U18 5 Urkunde
28 M 676 00:28:32.7 Hansen Stephan SV Bergisch Gladbach M45 5 Urkunde
29 M 681 00:28:34.1 Kramer Moritz Wirtschaftsjunioren Oberberg M35 3 Urkunde
30 M 654 00:28:40.0 Di Stasi Fabio PFERD M30 2 Urkunde
31 M 733 00:28:40.4 Schüngel Dirk Turboschnecken Lüdenscheid M45 6 Urkunde
32 M 680 00:29:00.4 Richter Pascal Wirtschaftsjunioren Oberberg M 8 Urkunde
33 M 732 00:29:08.3 Krieger Ulrich Wiehl M55 4 Urkunde
34 M 748 00:29:13.6 Haude Franz TSV Rönsahl M70 1 Urkunde
35 M 716 00:29:15.3 Kolf Jan Alexander VfL Engelskirchen M30 3 Urkunde
36 M 694 00:29:16.6 Arens Andreas Organspende rettet Leben ! M50 2 Urkunde
37 M 642 00:29:16.6 Fischer Robert Organspende rettet Leben ! M35 4 Urkunde
38 M 712 00:29:17.6 Lorsch Bodo VfL Engelskirchen M55 5 Urkunde
39 M 725 00:29:21.3 Krampe Fabian Organspende rettet Leben ! M 9 Urkunde
40 M 630 00:29:41.3 Schulz Rüdiger tus Derschlag M45 7 Urkunde
41 M 625 00:30:00.4 Frielingsdorf Fabian Der Aggerverband MJ U18 6 Urkunde
42 M 751 00:30:16.6 Krob Hans-Werner M65 1 Urkunde
43 M 651 00:30:19.7 Zerhusen Marco PFERD M45 8 Urkunde
44 M 706 00:30:30.2 Batt Manuel TV Niederseßmar M30 4 Urkunde
45 M 702 00:30:44.7 Maier Alex Organspende rettet Leben M35 5 Urkunde
46 M 653 00:32:11.7 Huster Matthias PFERD M35 6 Urkunde
47 M 626 00:32:18.3 Riegauf Ernst Der Aggerverband M60 1 Urkunde
48 M 622 00:32:31.7 Porn Jörg Overath M50 3 Urkunde
49 M 683 00:32:34.9 Zacher Michel Wirtschaftsjunioren Oberberg M30 5 Urkunde
50 M 739 00:33:01.5 Weber Mario M 10 Urkunde
51 M 747 00:33:40.9 Jordan Uwe M45 9 Urkunde
52 M 730 00:33:49.6 Wozny Simon SVS Bertlich MJ U16 2 Urkunde
53 M 729 00:33:49.8 Klick Michael M45 10 Urkunde
54 M 746 00:34:18.4 Foti Riccardo M 11 Urkunde
55 M 738 00:35:08.2 Carbone Vito M 12 Urkunde
56 M 1075 00:35:20.6 Mršic Stipe Wiehl M40 4 Urkunde
57 M 627 00:35:31.1 Gosseling Kevin Der Aggerverband M 13 Urkunde
58 M 607 00:35:46.5 Luciano Zurolo Bergisch Gladbach M60 2 Urkunde
59 M 701 00:35:49.3 Kriesten Herbert Wiehl M60 3 Urkunde
60 M 605 00:36:56.1 Frorath Frank Hückeswagen M55 6 Urkunde
61 M 728 00:38:31.6 Zillig Gerald Der Aggerverband M50 4 Urkunde
62 M 690 00:38:45.2 Giesecke Ralph AggerEnergie M45 11 Urkunde
63 M 624 00:40:09.9 Özen Hakan Der Aggerverband MJ U20 1 Urkunde
64 M 663 00:41:32.9 Schulte Kevin M 14 Urkunde
65 M 670 00:43:00.4 Kirsch Marcel Betriebssportgemeinschaft - Finanza M30 6 Urkunde
66 M 672 00:43:21.2 Toelstede Hans LG Gummersbach M80 1 Urkunde
67 M 615 00:43:23.6 Osekowski Piotr M45 12 Urkunde
68 M 744 00:43:40.4 Schöpf Sebastian MJ U18 7 Urkunde