Ergebnisse - Aggertal 2016 - 21,1 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 151 01:37:44.6 Diawuoh Annabel VfL Engelskirchen W 1 Urkunde
2 W 110 01:37:44.7 Vizzari Susanne TuS Deuz / speed»cat W35 1 Urkunde
3 W 113 01:45:32.6 Holtkamp Kamilla AggerEnergie W40 1 Urkunde
4 W 146 01:46:25.7 Rieger Alexandra Natur & Sport W30 1 Urkunde
5 W 177 01:47:52.1 Seelbach Sabrina Anlauf Siegen W35 2 Urkunde
6 W 35 01:48:00.4 Hoppmann Miriam WJ U20 1 Urkunde
7 W 125 01:48:24.3 Hendrich Julia Union Biesfeld Triahtlon W30 2 Urkunde
8 W 86 01:49:24.9 Förster Martina PFERD W50 1 Urkunde
9 W 185 01:50:41.9 Fesnander Marina WJ U18 1 Urkunde
10 W 154 01:50:50.8 Kälble Gerdi W50 2 Urkunde
11 W 168 01:51:33.5 Krüger Mona W 2 Urkunde
12 W 182 01:51:57.5 Brutzer Birgit Skilling Olpe W55 1 Urkunde
13 W 18 01:53:02.5 Schmidt Kelly Pia Wilnsdorf W 3 Urkunde
14 W 37 01:53:10.3 Gowin Greta Witten W 4 Urkunde
15 W 17 01:53:40.1 Gruss Cornelia W30 3 Urkunde
16 W 191 01:53:43.1 Conrad Kerstin Team Erdinger W45 1 Urkunde
17 W 56 01:53:55.6 Bock Tanja Drolshagen W 5 Urkunde
18 W 131 01:55:04.5 Drews Janina feelgood! Fitness Meinerzhagen W30 4 Urkunde
19 W 58 01:55:14.3 Blechmann Andrea Kürten W50 3 Urkunde
20 W 143 01:55:49.1 Prange Eva VfL Engelskirchen W55 2 Urkunde
21 W 174 01:55:49.9 Schreyer- Vogt Henrike VFL Engelskirchen W55 3 Urkunde
22 W 57 01:58:53.7 Richter Silvia Eitorf W45 2 Urkunde
23 W 73 01:59:10.7 Menn Judith W55 4 Urkunde
24 W 41 01:59:15.5 Hein Andrea W40 2 Urkunde
25 W 128 01:59:30.2 Kind Verena Colinians Cologne W30 5 Urkunde
26 W 89 01:59:37.1 Knöppel Sigrid Betriebssportgemeinschaft - Finanza W60 1 Urkunde
27 W 45 02:02:33.7 Sellmann Nina TV Rodenkirchen W 6 Urkunde
28 W 170 02:03:38.7 Boecken Ulrike SunRunner W60 2 Urkunde
29 W 102 02:03:39.5 Büsing Vivien Recklinghausen W 7 Urkunde
30 W 101 02:06:27.2 Bertram Petra SV Germania Dürwiss W35 3 Urkunde
31 W 172 02:07:35.3 Bachhofer Christina Anlauf-Siegen W50 4 Urkunde
32 W 15 02:08:04.7 Zipper Sonja Troisdorf W30 6 Urkunde
33 W 88 02:10:04.6 Weber Sandra Köln W40 3 Urkunde
34 W 104 02:10:56.1 Schimmel Maike TS 1879 Bergisch Gladbach W45 3 Urkunde
35 W 109 02:11:22.6 Thieme Ulrike BPW Lauftreff W55 5 Urkunde
36 W 78 02:12:59.8 Becker Sabine Lauffreudig Niers W50 5 Urkunde
37 W 246 02:13:36.0 Tober Maike W 8 Urkunde
38 W 70 02:15:06.5 Sting Daniela Sportabzeichentreff Leimbachstadion W40 4 Urkunde
39 W 100 02:17:18.3 Bertram Maria SV Germania Dürwiss W70 1 Urkunde
40 W 71 02:18:21.8 Spies Martina Sportabzeichentreff Leimbachstadion W55 6 Urkunde
41 W 77 02:19:28.2 Pesch Inge Lauffreudig Niers W50 6 Urkunde
42 W 27 02:20:33.1 Jüngst Barbara Siegen W60 3 Urkunde
43 W 159 02:24:04.2 Scheer Karin TV Kleinwiedenest W65 1 Urkunde
44 W 68 02:26:39.4 Stettner Marlene Sportabzeichentreff Leimbachstadion W70 2 Urkunde
45 W 83 02:26:41.2 Schmidt Karin Sportabzeichentreff Leimbachstadion W60 4 Urkunde
1 M 192 01:20:49.9 Dormbach Rene LC Friedingsdorf M30 1 Urkunde
2 M 239 01:21:08.8 Hardenack Frank Neuenklensheim M40 1 Urkunde
3 M 155 01:21:33.2 Hilger Michael LG Gummersbach M35 1 Urkunde
4 M 165 01:24:18.0 Wilmes Heiko TV Refrath M45 1 Urkunde
5 M 196 01:25:33.3 Nagel Rainer Brültaler SC M45 2 Urkunde
6 M 2 01:25:47.4 Plett Christian M45 3 Urkunde
7 M 93 01:26:02.9 Hermes Georg LG Gummersbach M50 1 Urkunde
8 M 126 01:26:37.3 Gertz Andreas TV Eichen M40 2 Urkunde
9 M 80 01:28:57.5 Mekkioui Ramsi TV Refrath M40 3 Urkunde
10 M 250 01:29:36.3 Maddan Humlrey M 1 Urkunde
11 M 136 01:29:43.8 Moinat Joel ABUS Kransysteme M 2 Urkunde
12 M 79 01:31:21.6 Steber Roland LV Oelde M40 4 Urkunde
13 M 142 01:31:23.9 Schwarz Jürgen VfL Engelskirchen M50 2 Urkunde
14 M 26 01:32:09.6 Gehler Thomas LG Gummersbach M40 5 Urkunde
15 M 118 01:32:12.2 Hoenen Roland Siegburger Waldschleicher M45 4 Urkunde
16 M 123 01:32:22.8 Bauer Juri M40 6 Urkunde
17 M 242 01:32:32.0 Hartmann Frederik M45 5 Urkunde
18 M 75 01:33:19.9 Lichtenthäler Stephan A.S.D. Ostuni Runners M50 3 Urkunde
19 M 20 01:33:34.7 Schell Joshua Bad Marienberg M 3 Urkunde
20 M 119 01:34:29.3 Pätzold Frank TSV Dieringhausen M55 1 Urkunde
21 M 175 01:34:39.4 Stüken Axel Feuerwehr Menden M45 6 Urkunde
22 M 48 01:34:44.8 Klein Jens LG Gummersbach M50 4 Urkunde
23 M 120 01:35:23.6 Sting Michael VfL Wehbach M45 7 Urkunde
24 M 103 01:35:50.2 Klumpner Rolf-Friedrich Engelskirchen M40 7 Urkunde
25 M 195 01:37:01.2 Heinrich Leonard MJ U20 1 Urkunde
26 M 47 01:37:57.8 Theis Frank Blue-White-Dynamite M50 5 Urkunde
27 M 149 01:38:52.8 Szepanski Karl LG Gummersbach M50 6 Urkunde
28 M 84 01:39:24.9 Wester Bernd SV Bergisch Gladbach M45 8 Urkunde
29 M 55 01:39:32.4 Feuser Peter BSG-Evonik Goldschmidtstr. M55 2 Urkunde
30 M 150 01:39:44.8 Seraphin Ralf Gummersbach M50 7 Urkunde
31 M 31 01:39:59.2 Schröder Wolfgang Union Besfeld Triathlon M45 9 Urkunde
32 M 145 01:40:15.2 Keßeler Ralf Kirche für Oberberg M30 2 Urkunde
33 M 176 01:40:54.3 Moritz Markus Skiverein Emmerzhausen M45 10 Urkunde
34 M 184 01:41:01.6 Fernandez Alberto M45 11 Urkunde
35 M 38 01:41:18.2 Kiegeskotte Thomas Reichshof M45 12 Urkunde
36 M 241 01:41:28.3 Funke Thorsten M45 13 Urkunde
37 M 98 01:41:43.8 Celebija Drazen Barbariga M45 14 Urkunde
38 M 183 01:41:48.4 Rahner Silvano TSV Dieringhausen M50 8 Urkunde
39 M 158 01:42:11.2 Henze Günter TV Attendorn M65 1 Urkunde
40 M 121 01:42:21.2 Miebach Martin Overath M50 9 Urkunde
41 M 187 01:42:33.1 Kleinrensing Ralf M50 10 Urkunde
42 M 193 01:42:43.3 Niemann Andreas LG Gummersbach M50 11 Urkunde
43 M 116 01:43:54.1 Jakubowitz Martin AggerEnergie M45 15 Urkunde
44 M 107 01:43:59.7 Reimer Jan SGW Essen M 4 Urkunde
45 M 66 01:44:09.3 Heß Carsten Running Team KiTa Hüppekästchen M35 2 Urkunde
46 M 67 01:44:43.6 Kara Denis Langenfeld M40 8 Urkunde
47 M 127 01:44:59.5 Garburg Rainer Team Himmelsstürmer Plettenberg M45 16 Urkunde
48 M 138 01:45:13.9 Bühne André ABUS Kransysteme M 5 Urkunde
49 M 134 01:45:14.5 Grunwald Daniel ABUS Kransysteme M35 3 Urkunde
50 M 124 01:45:28.5 Nierstenhöfer David MJ U20 2 Urkunde
51 M 87 01:45:29.9 Abdel Kafi Hussam Krüger Running Team M50 12 Urkunde
52 M 244 01:45:44.6 Hörter Martin TV Kleinwiedenest M45 17 Urkunde
53 M 166 01:45:48.4 Fröde Volker TuS Hanborn-Neumühl M70 1 Urkunde
54 M 46 01:46:11.7 Lenski Norbert IG Metall M50 13 Urkunde
55 M 148 01:46:29.4 Ptaschlik Thomas Rösrath M40 9 Urkunde
56 M 189 01:46:36.1 Pelikan Melvin M 6 Urkunde
57 M 194 01:47:11.2 Berdysz Uwe M50 14 Urkunde
58 M 114 01:47:14.7 Struck Hans-Martin AggerEnergie M50 15 Urkunde
59 M 60 01:47:29.3 Thönnes Hermann LG Gummersbach M50 16 Urkunde
60 M 133 01:47:34.7 Nierstenhöfer Axel ABUS Kransysteme M45 18 Urkunde
61 M 156 01:47:38.2 Daniel Heiko LG Gummersbach M35 4 Urkunde
62 M 10 01:47:52.6 Mücher Martin Gummersbach M30 3 Urkunde
63 M 43 01:48:09.3 Reimann Christian Köln M45 19 Urkunde
64 M 115 01:48:31.6 Braton-Kampus Michael AggerEnergie M35 5 Urkunde
65 M 188 01:48:34.8 Langwald Tobias TSV Kierspe M 7 Urkunde
66 M 49 01:48:39.2 Höller Torsten STOMPL M45 20 Urkunde
67 M 147 01:48:48.2 Kajüter Burkhard Emsbüren M50 17 Urkunde
68 M 164 01:48:54.5 Schäfer Patrick LG Gummersbach M45 21 Urkunde
69 M 243 01:49:00.5 Schmidt Alexander DJK Gummersbach M45 22 Urkunde
70 M 247 01:49:18.1 Tober Frank M55 3 Urkunde
71 M 111 01:49:27.5 Koke Benjamin AggerEnergie M 8 Urkunde
72 M 14 01:49:58.4 Willkomm Alexander Königswinter M35 6 Urkunde
73 M 140 01:49:58.9 Ganster Wolfgang Bergneustadt M40 10 Urkunde
74 M 90 01:50:04.7 Runkel Wolfgang Betriebssportgemeinschaft - Finanza M35 7 Urkunde
75 M 197 01:50:11.4 Gertier Jan MJ U18 1 Urkunde
76 M 1 01:50:11.6 Mokulies Kai WSG WIEHL M35 8 Urkunde
77 M 198 01:50:11.6 Gertler Christian M45 23 Urkunde
78 M 132 01:50:30.6 Volk Hannes Marienheide M 9 Urkunde
79 M 153 01:50:50.8 Nejad René M35 9 Urkunde
80 M 141 01:50:53.9 Lemmer Thomas LG Gummersbach M50 18 Urkunde
81 M 161 01:51:24.4 Schaul Markus SLOS Remscheid M35 10 Urkunde
82 M 167 01:51:33.6 Krüger Thomas M50 19 Urkunde
83 M 92 01:51:43.1 Schlichting Hans-Dieter Roadrunner M55 4 Urkunde
84 M 181 01:51:57.8 Köster Heinz-Werner Skiclub Olpe M70 2 Urkunde
85 M 163 01:52:47.9 Hengstermann Christoph LT SV Haldern M55 5 Urkunde
86 M 30 01:52:57.8 Vom Hofe Karl Josef Marienheide M50 20 Urkunde
87 M 36 01:53:27.8 Hoppmann Jürgen M55 6 Urkunde
88 M 178 01:53:44.6 Brenicker Jörg Organspende rettet Leben ! M35 11 Urkunde
89 M 33 01:53:44.8 Klees Andreas WSG WIEHL M55 7 Urkunde
90 M 200 01:54:38.7 Herrmann Achim TV Attendorn M50 21 Urkunde
91 M 162 01:54:54.1 Borusiak Peter TG Rote Erde Schwelm M50 22 Urkunde
92 M 34 01:54:55.0 Piepenbrink Jens Gummersbach M45 24 Urkunde
93 M 249 01:54:57.6 Veit Reinhard M50 23 Urkunde
94 M 108 01:54:58.2 Thieme Joachim BPW Lauftreff M55 8 Urkunde
95 M 152 01:55:09.6 Meininger Ulrich Equipo de Corredores de Metalsa M55 9 Urkunde
96 M 117 01:55:17.2 Pietz Haino Halver M50 24 Urkunde
97 M 135 01:55:26.6 Reiche Peter ABUS Kransysteme M40 11 Urkunde
98 M 85 01:55:43.9 Schmidt Daniel PFERD M30 4 Urkunde
99 M 99 01:55:48.7 Hagemann Hansjürgen M70 3 Urkunde
100 M 144 01:55:50.0 Köhne Heinz-Werner VfL Engelskirchen M45 25 Urkunde
101 M 129 01:55:55.2 Stammen Markus TS 79 Bergisch Gladbach M45 26 Urkunde
102 M 82 01:56:01.9 Alefelder Dennis Ayrton TV Hülsenbusch MJ U18 2 Urkunde
103 M 180 01:56:02.1 Dzaak Walter M65 2 Urkunde
104 M 95 01:56:05.0 Baer Andreas CGO M45 27 Urkunde
105 M 96 01:56:05.1 Giunta Giuseppe CGO M40 12 Urkunde
106 M 94 01:56:05.4 Thiruchelvam Janarthanan CGO M35 12 Urkunde
107 M 130 01:56:24.6 Radtke Thorben TriSpeed Herscheid M 10 Urkunde
108 M 50 01:57:30.2 Saal Thomas Gummersbach M50 25 Urkunde
109 M 44 01:57:48.7 Kühr Christopher Reichshof M30 5 Urkunde
110 M 97 01:58:11.7 Arndt Thomas Gummersbach M45 28 Urkunde
111 M 248 01:58:38.5 Brocksieper Stefan M45 29 Urkunde
112 M 190 01:58:42.1 Wemmie Simon TS 1879 Bergisch Gladbach M45 30 Urkunde
113 M 112 01:58:49.1 Meyer Tanno AggerEnergie M45 31 Urkunde
114 M 74 01:59:11.4 Leber Frank M55 10 Urkunde
115 M 25 01:59:57.1 Kljaic Kolja M40 13 Urkunde
116 M 59 02:00:57.2 Siering Dirk Dortmund M55 11 Urkunde
117 M 54 02:01:28.9 Vollmann Ingo LT Wipperfürth M55 12 Urkunde
118 M 173 02:01:30.6 Weckerle Martin Boxring Bergneustadt M35 13 Urkunde
119 M 8 02:02:20.9 Schwarz Frank Wiehl M45 32 Urkunde
120 M 240 02:02:34.1 Zyik Gunna M45 33 Urkunde
121 M 81 02:02:37.4 Alefelder Dirk Engelskirchen M50 26 Urkunde
122 M 169 02:03:38.1 Malcus Burkhard SunRunner M50 27 Urkunde
123 M 171 02:03:38.1 Schaub Andreas SunRunner M50 28 Urkunde
124 M 21 02:05:14.5 Nübel Damian Alfener Roadrunner M50 29 Urkunde
125 M 22 02:05:14.7 Hansmeier Andreas Alfener Roadrunner M50 30 Urkunde
126 M 160 02:05:25.2 Theidig Ingo M 11 Urkunde
127 M 63 02:05:50.9 Meinhard David Me, myself and I M35 14 Urkunde
128 M 157 02:06:27.7 Hauschildt Kai M45 34 Urkunde
129 M 137 02:07:18.8 Bühne Michael ABUS Kransysteme M35 15 Urkunde
130 M 16 02:08:04.6 Vogel Daniel Troisdorf M35 16 Urkunde
131 M 186 02:08:17.0 Wolf Elton St. Georges MJ U20 3 Urkunde
132 M 42 02:08:44.7 Schmitz Alexander Sankt Augustin M40 14 Urkunde
133 M 64 02:09:02.1 Adler Peter Finnentrop M55 13 Urkunde
134 M 76 02:09:35.0 Kaenders Johannes Lauffreunde Niers M50 31 Urkunde
135 M 39 02:10:05.3 Külheim Stefan HohKultur eV M50 32 Urkunde
136 M 199 02:10:05.7 Falge Andreas LT Paffrath M45 35 Urkunde
137 M 245 02:11:12.4 Müller Jörg-Peter M60 1 Urkunde
138 M 72 02:11:34.9 Schefczyk Wolfgang Sportabzeichentreff Leimbachstadion M65 3 Urkunde
139 M 65 02:12:01.4 Gruszka Jörg Datteln M45 36 Urkunde
140 M 91 02:13:00.2 Petry Knut Nümbrecht M55 14 Urkunde
141 M 122 02:15:58.8 Kind Friedhelm Bergisch Gladbach M60 2 Urkunde
142 M 6 02:17:26.8 Löffler Thomas Reichshof M40 15 Urkunde
143 M 179 02:17:30.4 Loewnich Michael M35 17 Urkunde
144 M 23 02:27:23.7 von Bismarck Frithjof M45 37 Urkunde
145 M 61 02:27:23.8 Wiedenhöft Mark Wiehl M45 38 Urkunde