Ergebnisse - Aggertalsperre 2019 - 5,5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Vorname Name Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 346 00:26:01 Laura Benkenstein PFERD WHK 1 Urkunde
2 W 353 00:26:03 Celina Sack TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 WHK 2 Urkunde
3 W 324 00:26:08 Sandra Hecker SC Oftersheim W45 1 Urkunde
4 W 356 00:26:45 Sarah Michelle Schulte LG Lüdenscheid WJ U18 1 Urkunde
5 W 359 00:27:12 Helga Knipp-Diawuoh VfL Engelskirchen W55 1 Urkunde
6 W 377 00:28:00 Eike Pick Abenteuerwerkstatt W30 1 Urkunde
7 W 379 00:28:06 Conny Schreer VfL Engelskirchen W50 1 Urkunde
8 W 333 00:28:48 Sevanne Shelton W45 2 Urkunde
9 W 381 00:29:52 Stefanie Kögler TuS Silberg Varste W40 1 Urkunde
10 W 461 00:30:35 Mirjam Leidag VFL Engelskirchen W35 1 Urkunde
11 W 343 00:31:58 Laura Tumat www.glühweinlauf.de WHK 3 Urkunde
12 W 342 00:32:33 Luisa Offenberg WHK 4 Urkunde
13 W 335 00:32:37 Heidi Caspari LG Gummersbach W40 2 Urkunde
14 W 384 00:32:42 Alexandra Kirsch VfR Unterbruch LG W40 3 Urkunde
15 W 320 00:33:15 Elvira Schäfer eepos GmbH W40 4 Urkunde
16 W 489 00:33:28 Elisabeth Stavridis Sports In W40 5 Urkunde
17 W 323 00:34:00 Jasmin Tylinda Köln W30 2 Urkunde
18 W 361 00:34:02 Lilly Epstein W30 3 Urkunde
19 W 455 00:34:06 Cindy Kunz W45 3 Urkunde
20 W 386 00:34:11 Sonja Baron W45 4 Urkunde
21 W 318 00:34:33 Katja Soldo Wiehl W40 6 Urkunde
22 W 452 00:35:28 Vera Ruhnke W55 2 Urkunde
23 W 329 00:36:38 Sarah Pusch W30 4 Urkunde
24 W 339 00:36:59 Marina Korres Allstars Adelaide WHK 5 Urkunde
25 W 341 00:36:59 Lisa Wöhlert Allstars Adelaide WHK 6 Urkunde
26 W 491 00:37:01 Martina Knieps Roma Runners W45 5 Urkunde
27 W 536 00:37:12 Andrea Roth W40 7 Urkunde
28 W 474 00:37:25 Tanja Hamann W35 2 Urkunde
29 W 340 00:37:45 Ines Kulikowski Allstars Adelaide W45 6 Urkunde
30 W 316 00:39:54 Rosi Jung Autohaus Bourauel W50 2 Urkunde
31 W 348 00:40:23 Esther Gönner W30 5 Urkunde
32 W 350 00:40:23 Alice Luisa Herzog WHK 7 Urkunde
33 W 458 00:40:38 Leonie Bidig Laufbrigade Oberberg WJ U16 1 Urkunde
34 W 317 00:42:59 Monika Tomas Wiehl W40 8 Urkunde
35 W 330 00:44:25 Ramona Granseuer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W45 7 Urkunde
36 W 364 00:45:04 Stefanie Steuer Laufbrigade Oberberg W40 9 Urkunde
37 W 362 00:45:36 Rebecca Boerner Laufbrigarde Oberberg W40 10 Urkunde
38 W 351 00:48:32 Petra Bückemeyer TSG Valbert 1894 W50 3 Urkunde
39 W 367 00:56:08 Jessica Kiebler Jobcenter Oberberg W30 6 Urkunde
40 W 366 00:56:09 Julia Hess Jobcenter Oberberg WHK 8 Urkunde
41 W 365 00:56:09 Regina Bartels Jobcenter Oberberg W40 11 Urkunde
1 M 355 00:20:12 Tom Peiter LG Gummersbach MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 378 00:23:04 Christian Stinn TSV Dieringhausen MJ U20 1 Urkunde
3 M 538 00:23:22 Daniel Poppe M40 1 Urkunde
4 M 345 00:23:27 Kurt Mieskes MGV Oberbantenberg M55 1 Urkunde
5 M 493 00:25:06 Piotr Remiorz Above 2000 M50 1 Urkunde
6 M 390 00:26:32 Philipp Benedict Lenz ABUS MHK 2 Urkunde
7 M 482 00:27:07 Alexis Shelton MHK 3 Urkunde
8 M 558 00:27:28 Marco Eichert MHK 4 Urkunde
9 M 150 00:27:37 Stefan Rustemeier PFERD M40 2 Urkunde
10 M 357 00:27:43 Frank Schulte DJK Eintracht Lüdenscheid M45 1 Urkunde
11 M 462 00:27:49 Florian Baumhof Tus Othetal MJ U18 1 Urkunde
12 M 380 00:28:00 Simon Bruin Abenteuerwerkstatt M30 1 Urkunde
13 M 397 00:28:38 Marcus Latsch ABUS MHK 5 Urkunde
14 M 376 00:29:07 Anton Magda Abenteuerwerkstatt MJ U14 1 Urkunde
15 M 404 00:29:21 Adrian Jung-Zapata ABUS M40 3 Urkunde
16 M 358 00:29:54 Ulrich Mones Rhein-Kreis-Neuss M60 1 Urkunde
17 M 398 00:29:56 Robin Pratsch ABUS MHK 6 Urkunde
18 M 334 00:30:18 Hans-Bernd Hoppe LG Deiringsen M55 2 Urkunde
19 M 394 00:30:50 Sascha Schürmann ABUS MJ U20 2 Urkunde
20 M 476 00:30:50 Alexander Pazke Abus MJ U20 3 Urkunde
21 M 400 00:31:04 Philipp Bauer ABUS MJ U20 4 Urkunde
22 M 467 00:31:11 Andre Pater Gummersbach M30 2 Urkunde
23 M 396 00:31:13 Fabian Döhl ABUS MHK 7 Urkunde
24 M 553 00:31:33 Jörg Runge Lauftreff Loope M45 2 Urkunde
25 M 383 00:32:15 Finn Kriegeskotte MJ U16 1 Urkunde
26 M 360 00:32:34 Roman Epstein MHK 8 Urkunde
27 M 321 00:33:15 Manuel Batt eepos GmbH M30 3 Urkunde
28 M 349 00:33:43 Marc Jansen MHK 9 Urkunde
29 M 363 00:33:51 Mieczyslaw Jan Bomba BBL M50 2 Urkunde
30 M 322 00:34:00 Theo Schablack Köln M55 3 Urkunde
31 M 387 00:34:11 Holger Bunge Marienheide M45 3 Urkunde
32 M 373 00:34:15 Heiko Sommer Siegen M35 1 Urkunde
33 M 325 00:34:26 Dominik Küpper Engelskirchen M35 2 Urkunde
34 M 382 00:34:35 Colin Kriegeskotte MJ U16 2 Urkunde
35 M 326 00:34:43 Ahoura Moaveni Ruppichteroth MJ U20 5 Urkunde
36 M 391 00:34:59 Maximilian Flegler ABUS MHK 10 Urkunde
37 M 402 00:35:13 Daniel Derksen ABUS MHK 11 Urkunde
38 M 403 00:35:13 David Grauberger ABUS M40 4 Urkunde
39 M 311 00:36:39 Helmut Przybilla Henkel Ausbildung M75 1 Urkunde
40 M 524 00:36:57 Uwe Woldt Reloga GmbH M60 2 Urkunde
41 M 399 00:37:17 Maxim Kosjakow ABUS MJ U20 6 Urkunde
42 M 466 00:37:20 Daniel Scherban Köln M65 1 Urkunde
43 M 385 00:37:25 Friedbert Kirsch VfR Unterbruch LG M45 4 Urkunde
44 M 392 00:37:33 Daniel Reiswich ABUS MJ U20 7 Urkunde
45 M 319 00:38:20 Bruno Soldo Wiehl M40 5 Urkunde
46 M 336 00:39:09 Gerald Zillig Aggerverband M55 4 Urkunde
47 M 393 00:39:12 Finn Lubanski ABUS MJ U20 8 Urkunde
48 M 389 00:39:12 Christoph Zapp ABUS M45 5 Urkunde
49 M 372 00:39:34 Jan-Rainer Gerhards Jobcenter Oberberg M30 4 Urkunde
50 M 375 00:40:13 Yusuf Yilmaz Abenteuerwerkstatt MJ U16 3 Urkunde
51 M 374 00:40:27 Axel Winkler Abenteuerwerkstatt M50 3 Urkunde
52 M 327 00:40:33 Christian Schwerdter Laufbrigade Oberberg M40 6 Urkunde
53 M 352 00:41:55 Elmar Willenbrinck Radevormwald M60 3 Urkunde
54 M 401 00:49:01 Nikita Gellert ABUS MJ U20 9 Urkunde
55 M 344 00:50:24 Helmut Urbach LSV Porz M75 2 Urkunde
56 M 368 00:56:06 Michael Ludwig Jobcenter Oberberg M30 5 Urkunde
57 M 388 01:42:32 Marcel Heinrich ABUS M30 6 Urkunde