Ergebnisse - Bergneustädter Nachtlauf 2018 - 3,2 km
Platz Zeit M/W Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:13:30.8 W Perisic Lea 817 WWG WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 00:15:44.1 W Guterding Lina Marie 789 WWG WJ U18 2 Urkunde
3 00:15:50.3 W Stübben Emily 832 WWG WJ U18 3 Urkunde
4 00:16:48.8 W Berghoff Sophia 765 WWG WJ U16 1 Urkunde
5 00:16:51.1 W Enders Alba 781 WWG WJ U16 2 Urkunde
6 00:16:56.2 W Hümmerich Lea Camilla 273 Herzwerk W 1 Urkunde
7 00:16:58.5 W Bürger Anna 774 WWG WJ U18 4 Urkunde
8 00:16:59.6 W Wolff Carolin 845 WWG WJ U16 3 Urkunde
9 00:17:04.9 W Wandt Cornelia 113 Markt Apotheke W30 1 Urkunde
10 00:17:21.1 W Mießner Lena 813 WWG WJ U16 4 Urkunde
11 00:17:26.9 W Guterding Gisa 231 Herzwerk W40 1 Urkunde
12 00:17:33.9 W Wu Wen Jing 318 Städtisches Lindengymnasium WJ U16 5 Urkunde
13 00:17:35.8 W Betzing Lena 767 WWG WJ U16 6 Urkunde
14 00:17:36.5 W Betzing Lisa 766 WWG WJ U16 7 Urkunde
15 00:18:16.8 W Bockemühl-Simon Eleonora 769 WWG WJ U16 8 Urkunde
16 00:18:19.5 W Sirrenberg Gertrud 829 WWG WJ U16 9 Urkunde
17 00:18:38.1 W Becker Fenia 764 WWG WJ U16 10 Urkunde
18 00:18:38.9 W Bürger Leonie 773 WWG WJ U16 11 Urkunde
19 00:18:59.7 W Schürfeld Kristina 44 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & W45 1 Urkunde
20 00:19:00.4 W Putschkat Annika 112 Markt Apotheke W 2 Urkunde
21 00:19:12.2 W Frank Giuliana 786 WWG WJ U16 12 Urkunde
22 00:19:17.4 W Senft Regine 114 Markt Apotheke W45 2 Urkunde
23 00:19:20.8 W Kubitzki Leana 803 WWG WJ U16 13 Urkunde
24 00:19:36.1 W Schenk Giulia 53 Gummersbach W 3 Urkunde
25 00:19:47.3 W Lüling Valeria 258 WWG Bergneustadt WJ U18 5 Urkunde
26 00:19:51.1 W Rockenberg Stefanie 545 Metalsa Automotive GmbH W45 3 Urkunde
27 00:19:51.1 W Schulte Gina 150 FC Wiedenst Othetal WJ U18 6 Urkunde
28 00:19:53.2 W Zimmerling Mariel 256 WWG Bergneustadt WJ U16 14 Urkunde
29 00:19:58.1 W Senft Lorena 827 WWG WJ U16 15 Urkunde
30 00:19:59.6 W Hartung Claire 793 WWG WJ U16 16 Urkunde
31 00:20:13.2 W Zapp Juliane 847 WWG WJ U18 7 Urkunde
32 00:20:13.3 W Linscheid Janne Marie 809 WWG WJ U16 17 Urkunde
33 00:20:25.7 W Wenta Luise Marie 840 WWG WJ U18 8 Urkunde
34 00:20:28.1 W Kinas Melissa 275 Herzwerk WJ U20 1 Urkunde
35 00:20:28.8 W Herm Malena 272 Herzwerk WJ U20 2 Urkunde
36 00:20:33.5 W Bray Lina Marie 771 WWG WJ U16 18 Urkunde
37 00:20:38.8 W Mesenhöler Carolina 812 WWG WJ U16 19 Urkunde
38 00:20:58.1 W Luisebrink Cornelia 278 Herzwerk WJ U20 3 Urkunde
39 00:21:00.7 W Töws Leandra 835 WWG WJ U18 9 Urkunde
40 00:21:01.8 W Foos Emily 785 WWG WJ U16 20 Urkunde
41 00:21:08.4 W Hochhard Leonie 796 WWG WJ U18 10 Urkunde
42 00:21:27.8 W Schimanski Larissa 237 Herzwerk WJ U20 4 Urkunde
43 00:21:28.3 W Reitz Fiona 280 Herzwerk WJ U20 5 Urkunde
44 00:21:38.6 W Schröder Alia 826 WWG WJ U16 21 Urkunde
45 00:22:33.7 W Tschitschke Julia 836 WWG WJ U16 22 Urkunde
46 00:22:35.0 W Röttger Kim Alisha 822 WWG WJ U18 11 Urkunde
47 00:22:47.3 W Deffert Nicole 777 WWG WJ U18 12 Urkunde
48 00:23:06.7 W Sonnerberg Julia 830 WWG WJ U18 13 Urkunde
49 00:23:06.9 W Teßmann Lea 834 WWG WJ U16 23 Urkunde
50 00:23:34.9 W Fuhlendorf Miriam 229 Herzwerk W 4 Urkunde
51 00:23:37.1 W Jabs Celina 798 WWG WJ U16 24 Urkunde
52 00:23:37.9 W Fobbe Anna 784 WWG WJ U16 25 Urkunde
53 00:23:39.0 W Peplinski Mariska 816 WWG WJ U18 14 Urkunde
54 00:23:43.2 W Beilard Carolin 37 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & W 5 Urkunde
55 00:23:53.6 W Bieker Marina 768 WWG WJ U16 26 Urkunde
56 00:24:02.3 W Funke Leena 787 WWG WJ U16 27 Urkunde
57 00:24:02.3 W Eritt Vivien 782 WWG WJ U16 28 Urkunde
58 00:24:24.8 W Küper Laura 804 WWG WJ U18 15 Urkunde
59 00:24:26.1 W Vogel Sarah 837 WWG WJ U18 16 Urkunde
60 00:24:44.4 W Simmerl Katharina 236 Herzwerk WJ U20 6 Urkunde
61 00:25:55.6 W Umbach Celina 235 Herzwerk W 6 Urkunde
62 00:26:24.9 W Bastek Vanessa Emilie 763 WWG WJ U18 17 Urkunde
63 00:26:42.6 W Hakkibilen Cancel 790 WWG WJ U18 18 Urkunde
64 00:26:43.6 W Schmidt Leonie 824 WWG WJ U18 19 Urkunde
65 00:26:49.8 W Kandil Noor 800 WWG WJ U16 29 Urkunde
66 00:27:21.1 W Lashon Melina 807 WWG WJ U16 30 Urkunde
67 00:27:34.7 W Mourschinetz Marcelinha 814 WWG WJ U18 20 Urkunde
68 00:27:41.3 W Hermann Veronika 794 WWG WJ U16 31 Urkunde
1 00:11:26.7 M Liesenberg Max- philipp 65 Reichshof MJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 00:12:34.7 M Diefenthal Alexander 778 WWG MJ U16 1 Urkunde
3 00:12:48.8 M Poppe Daniel 314 M35 1 Urkunde
4 00:12:52.4 M Lange Thibaut 486 TVB MJ U18 2 Urkunde
5 00:12:52.8 M Weber Björn 839 WWG MJ U16 2 Urkunde
6 00:13:10.9 M Sokol Colin 487 TVB MJ U18 3 Urkunde
7 00:13:15.7 M Kubitzki Linus 6 TV Hackenberg MJ U18 4 Urkunde
8 00:13:17.9 M Prystaw Silas 818 WWG MJ U16 3 Urkunde
9 00:13:18.8 M Halil Tolunay 791 WWG MJ U18 5 Urkunde
10 00:13:19.2 M Lütticke Moritz 811 WWG MJ U16 4 Urkunde
11 00:13:19.9 M Zikeli Tommy 490 TVB MJ U16 5 Urkunde
12 00:13:26.8 M Wiens Florian 332 MJ U16 6 Urkunde
13 00:13:33.7 M Bussmann Luca 488 TVB MJ U16 7 Urkunde
14 00:13:44.7 M Zimmermann Markus 217 Laufbrigade Oberberg M40 1 Urkunde
15 00:14:09.4 M Wu Wen Chong 493 TVB MJ U16 8 Urkunde
16 00:14:09.9 M Zimaj Gabriel 489 TVB MJ U16 9 Urkunde
17 00:14:31.6 M Floßbach Heinz 212 Laufbrigade Oberberg M50 1 Urkunde
18 00:14:33.8 M Rajkowski Tobias 820 WWG MJ U18 6 Urkunde
19 00:14:38.8 M Berg Tim 103 TV Hackenberg MJ U16 10 Urkunde
20 00:14:39.7 M Jungjohann Nico 799 WWG MJ U16 11 Urkunde
21 00:14:42.8 M Vor Yannik Leon 838 WWG MJ U18 7 Urkunde
22 00:14:55.4 M Bonrath Armin 492 TVB MJ U16 12 Urkunde
23 00:15:00.6 M Sasinovic Rifet 548 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M40 2 Urkunde
24 00:15:08.3 M Maier Alex 209 Laufbrigade Oberberg M35 2 Urkunde
25 00:15:30.8 M Serdarusic Mario 828 WWG MJ U16 13 Urkunde
26 00:15:38.1 M Mohamad Ozmann 491 TVB MJ U16 14 Urkunde
27 00:15:39.2 M Woggon Patric 222 TuS Othetal M35 3 Urkunde
28 00:15:42.8 M Konrad Marc 801 WWG MJ U16 15 Urkunde
29 00:15:49.0 M Bockemühl Florian 115 TV Hackenberg M 1 Urkunde
30 00:15:57.1 M Hertig Elias Kjell 795 WWG MJ U18 8 Urkunde
31 00:15:58.5 M Heinze Joshua 815 WWG MJ U16 16 Urkunde
32 00:16:02.9 M Zwinge Thorben 849 WWG MJ U16 17 Urkunde
33 00:16:07.9 M Wilhelm Gideon 34 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M30 1 Urkunde
34 00:16:18.8 M Schubert Lars 189 WWG M45 1 Urkunde
35 00:16:23.2 M Grütz Daniel 268 WWG Bergneustadt M40 3 Urkunde
36 00:16:29.6 M Durgut Muhammed 779 WWG MJ U18 9 Urkunde
37 00:16:32.2 M Schardt Michael 379 Verein LSF Köln M60 1 Urkunde
38 00:16:40.5 M Puchberger Aaron 819 WWG MJ U18 10 Urkunde
39 00:16:44.1 M Schinas Daniel Louis 287 Bergneustadt MJ U18 11 Urkunde
40 00:16:49.6 M Schinas Theo 288 Bergneustadt M55 1 Urkunde
41 00:16:54.1 M Holderbein Luca 797 WWG MJ U16 18 Urkunde
42 00:16:57.3 M Will Sebastian 844 WWG MJ U16 19 Urkunde
43 00:17:06.4 M Achenbach Jens 484 TVB M35 4 Urkunde
44 00:17:08.0 M Blank Marcel 38 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M30 2 Urkunde
45 00:17:10.9 M Hoene Alexander 317 TV Kleinwiedenest M40 4 Urkunde
46 00:17:12.7 M Aslim Abdul Rahman 762 WWG MJ U20 1 Urkunde
47 00:17:32.7 M Ranke Laurenz 821 WWG MJ U16 20 Urkunde
48 00:17:34.1 M Berg Andreas 546 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M50 2 Urkunde
49 00:17:35.5 M Senft Norman 45 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M50 3 Urkunde
50 00:17:40.6 M Hardt Simon 792 WWG MJ U16 21 Urkunde
51 00:17:59.5 M Prinz Marc 184 Markt Apotheke M35 5 Urkunde
52 00:18:08.0 M Rühmer Etienne 823 WWG MJ U18 12 Urkunde
53 00:18:22.2 M Weuste Jan-Eric 841 WWG MJ U18 13 Urkunde
54 00:18:24.8 M Sudermann Tom Davis 833 WWG MJ U16 22 Urkunde
55 00:18:40.3 M Yazici Efe 846 WWG MJ U16 23 Urkunde
56 00:18:48.5 M Rudolph Thorsten 42 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M50 4 Urkunde
57 00:18:48.8 M Müller Ronny 41 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M40 5 Urkunde
58 00:19:02.1 M Müller Marcus 497 TVB MJ U16 24 Urkunde
59 00:19:12.7 M Koc Hasan 376 Realschule Bergneustadt MJ U16 25 Urkunde
60 00:19:26.9 M Walther Ben 234 Herzwerk M 2 Urkunde
61 00:19:52.6 M Hasanovic Avdullah 40 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M45 2 Urkunde
62 00:19:52.7 M Gerner Waldemar 39 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M30 3 Urkunde
63 00:20:13.3 M Strebel Daniel 831 WWG MJ U16 26 Urkunde
64 00:20:37.8 M Ulrich Christian 238 Herzwerk M 3 Urkunde
65 00:21:12.4 M Bleiel Adam 267 WWG Bergneustadt MJ U18 14 Urkunde
66 00:21:13.3 M Mentese Gerhat 257 WWG Bergneustadt MJ U18 15 Urkunde
67 00:21:18.0 M Krischio Finn Maximilian 802 WWG MJ U16 27 Urkunde
68 00:21:19.6 M Grube Jan 330 LG Gummersbach MJ U14 1 Urkunde
69 00:21:22.8 M Weuste Sanna Liv 842 WWG MJ U16 28 Urkunde
70 00:21:43.3 M Lüsebrink Lukas 810 WWG MJ U16 29 Urkunde
71 00:22:46.4 M Brune Nils 772 WWG MJ U18 16 Urkunde
72 00:23:29.1 M Gülseven Alpay 259 WWG Bergneustadt MJ U18 17 Urkunde
73 00:23:43.7 M Beilard Pierre 36 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M30 4 Urkunde
74 00:25:55.0 M Jung Simon 274 Herzwerk MJ U20 2 Urkunde