Ergebnisse - Bergneustädter Nachtlauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz Zeit M/W Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:44:23.6 W Nyhuis Nicole 346 OSC Damme W40 1 Urkunde
2 00:49:52.2 W Kamp Lisa 348 TV Hackenberg W 1 Urkunde
3 00:50:27.6 W Hedderich Sonja 131 Bergneustadt W35 1 Urkunde
4 00:54:05.4 W Burkhardt Magdalena 350 Wasserspoet Hunsheim W60 1 Urkunde
5 00:54:05.5 W Thäle Petra 349 Wassersport Hunsheim W60 2 Urkunde
6 00:54:55.7 W Metenkanitch Hannah 176 EFG Hackenberg WJ U20 1 Urkunde
7 00:56:47.4 W Plewnia Katharina 120 Laufbrigade Oberberg W35 2 Urkunde
8 00:58:48.1 W Koch Corinna 90 TSV Dieringhausen W45 1 Urkunde
9 00:59:27.7 W Carduck Jessica 100 Löschzug Bergneustadt W35 3 Urkunde
10 00:59:50.8 W Rollinger Bianca 62 W30 1 Urkunde
11 01:00:17.1 W Heiß Emilia 271 Herzwerk W 2 Urkunde
12 01:00:50.0 W Beyer Dagi 64 Gesundes Oberberg W30 2 Urkunde
13 01:00:50.1 W Isenhardt Lisa 61 Gesundes Oberberg W35 4 Urkunde
14 01:03:26.0 W Kemper Stefanie 128 Gummersbach W30 3 Urkunde
15 01:09:57.7 W Kremer Karolin 109 Drolshagen W 3 Urkunde
16 01:09:57.8 W Kremer Anna-Lena 110 Drolshagen W 4 Urkunde
17 01:11:19.1 W Albrecht Pamela 73 Drolshagen W 5 Urkunde
18 01:14:09.9 W Scheer Karin 225 TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 W65 1 Urkunde
1 00:36:10.8 M Glatz Richard 185 LG Gummersbach M40 1 Urkunde
2 00:37:10.1 M Keunecke Karsten 323 TV Kleinwiedenest M35 1 Urkunde
3 00:37:13.5 M Schlesinger Valentin 4 M 1 Urkunde
4 00:37:35.4 M Nan Adrian 357 HeBüZa M40 2 Urkunde
5 00:39:13.0 M Hayat Isik 335 Maxum Schutzsysteme GmbH M40 3 Urkunde
6 00:40:19.5 M Wolff Sebastian 281 TV Kotthausen M 2 Urkunde
7 00:40:19.9 M Xureb Charles 5 M40 4 Urkunde
8 00:40:20.1 M Lang Stefan 345 SG Wenden M55 1 Urkunde
9 00:40:28.2 M Grube Andre 122 BSG Sparkasse Gummersbach-Bergneust M40 5 Urkunde
10 00:41:20.9 M Foerster Fabian 352 TV Bergneustadt MJ U20 1 Urkunde
11 00:41:35.0 M Wirths Tobias 190 FC Wiedenst Othetal M 3 Urkunde
12 00:42:03.8 M Perisic Sa?a 179 TV Hackenberg M50 1 Urkunde
13 00:42:45.4 M Berg Alex 116 EFG Hackenberg M35 2 Urkunde
14 00:43:20.4 M Geibel Daniel 182 EFG Hackenberg MJ U18 1 Urkunde
15 00:43:39.0 M Klumpner Rolf 556 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M40 6 Urkunde
16 00:43:58.7 M Rüsche Christian 353 M 4 Urkunde
17 00:44:24.3 M Nyhuis Elmar 347 OSC Damme M45 1 Urkunde
18 00:44:48.5 M Knorre Stephan 341 M30 1 Urkunde
19 00:45:45.2 M Beyer Norman 63 Physiotherapie Beyer M35 3 Urkunde
20 00:46:42.5 M Beste Uwe 130 TV Hackenberg M45 2 Urkunde
21 00:46:56.6 M Hartebrodt Raphael 558 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M50 2 Urkunde
22 00:47:01.3 M Boldt Eugen 171 TuS Othetal M35 4 Urkunde
23 00:47:03.1 M Günther Andreas 321 Fincke Rechtsanwälte M45 3 Urkunde
24 00:48:22.3 M Zimmermann Markus 215 Laufbrigade Oberberg M40 7 Urkunde
25 00:48:31.3 M Bartels Niclas 355 M 5 Urkunde
26 00:48:32.2 M Kiesling Andre 354 M40 8 Urkunde
27 00:49:42.4 M Floßbach Heinz 214 Laufbrigade Oberberg M50 3 Urkunde
28 00:49:58.7 M Bauer Tobias 187 SC Olpe M45 4 Urkunde
29 00:50:22.3 M Bohne Christopher 56 Wiehl M50 4 Urkunde
30 00:50:23.6 M Latzke Sascha 181 CVJM Oberwiehl M40 9 Urkunde
31 00:51:01.4 M Mokulies Kai 89 Löschzug Bergneustadt M35 5 Urkunde
32 00:51:12.4 M Lemmer Thomas 157 Christen aus Bergneustadt M50 5 Urkunde
33 00:51:22.7 M Guterding Markus 232 Herzwerk M45 5 Urkunde
34 00:51:30.6 M Schäfer Patrick 11 Bergneustadt M 6 Urkunde
35 00:52:23.4 M Breit Fabian 186 Nümbrecht M 7 Urkunde
36 00:52:42.7 M Wehrmeyer Lars 356 M 8 Urkunde
37 00:52:59.5 M Maier Alex 211 Laufbrigade Oberberg M35 6 Urkunde
38 00:54:36.7 M Kraus Rudolf 343 M30 2 Urkunde
39 00:54:42.4 M Özkan Önder 102 Bergneustadt M45 6 Urkunde
40 00:54:55.6 M Ruesche Christoph 378 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M50 6 Urkunde
41 00:55:05.6 M Schardt Michael 379 Verein LSF Köln M60 1 Urkunde
42 00:55:27.1 M Tober Frank 344 Bergneustadt M55 2 Urkunde
43 00:55:43.4 M Albrecht- Früh Jarim 239 M 9 Urkunde
44 00:56:30.1 M Scheerer Nico 82 Wiehl M 10 Urkunde
45 00:56:45.6 M Schöler Thorsten 119 TSV Dieringhausen M50 7 Urkunde
46 00:58:07.2 M Wessendorf Felix 12 Bergneustadt M35 7 Urkunde
47 00:58:17.5 M Misere Klaus Walter 333 TSV Deringhausen M65 1 Urkunde
48 00:58:29.1 M Schlaht Jirij 340 MTF Schürfeld M45 7 Urkunde
49 00:59:15.8 M Gerner Sebastian 230 MJ U20 2 Urkunde
50 00:59:51.0 M Woggon Patric 224 Laufbrigade Oberberg M35 8 Urkunde
51 01:00:49.5 M Wolff Samuel 233 Herzwerk MJ U20 3 Urkunde
52 01:00:56.5 M Wolske Horst 358 M55 3 Urkunde
53 01:01:05.2 M Dratschow Manuel 227 Herzwerk MJ U18 2 Urkunde
54 01:03:07.8 M Schneider Dirk 129 Gummersbach M45 8 Urkunde
55 01:03:24.3 M Krause Marc 296 Feuerwehr Bergneustadt M30 3 Urkunde
56 01:03:24.6 M Carduck Andreas 101 Löschzug Bergneustadt M35 9 Urkunde