Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2016 - 2,5 km Schülerinnen
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 5871 00:10:03 Dangelmaier Nike Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 W 5934 00:10:10 Henneke Eva Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 1 Urkunde
3 W 5005 00:10:15 Nakotte Franka LT Stoppenberg WJ U14 2 Urkunde
4 W 5937 00:10:42 Schelkes Jill Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 2 Urkunde
5 W 5935 00:10:45 Höing Emma Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 3 Urkunde
6 W 5939 00:10:45 Wießmeier Josefine Bocholter WSV WJ U14 4 Urkunde
7 W 5943 00:10:50 Kampshoff Ami Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 5 Urkunde
8 W 5015 00:10:52 Nachtigall Michéle Mariengarden Burlo WJ U14 6 Urkunde
9 W 5652 00:10:57 Boland Theresa Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 3 Urkunde
10 W 5960 00:10:59 Distegge Antonia St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 1 Urkunde
11 W 5164 00:11:00 Kamps Lena GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 2 Urkunde
12 W 5386 00:11:02 Kräbber Larissa Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 7 Urkunde
13 W 5819 00:11:04 Reinders Ida Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 8 Urkunde
14 W 5820 00:11:05 Hösing Julia Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 3 Urkunde
15 W 5144 00:11:12 Buß Maria Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 4 Urkunde
16 W 5528 00:11:22 Grundmann Neela Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 5 Urkunde
17 W 5821 00:11:22 Bachler Greta Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 9 Urkunde
18 W 5556 00:11:23 Stoß Finja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 10 Urkunde
19 W 5633 00:11:25 Niehaves Valerie St. Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 4 Urkunde
20 W 5979 00:11:31 Kolks Talia St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 6 Urkunde
21 W 5748 00:11:32 Thier Emily Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 7 Urkunde
22 W 5315 00:11:34 Malamata Eftichia GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 8 Urkunde
23 W 5328 00:11:36 Borgers Antonia GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 9 Urkunde
24 W 5291 00:11:38 Keiten-Schmitz Heleen Josefschule WK U10 1 Urkunde
25 W 5002 00:11:39 Strunk Franziska TV Jahn Siegen WK U12 10 Urkunde
26 W 5127 00:11:40 Specking Antonia GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 11 Urkunde
27 W 5395 00:11:40 Hüning Klara Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 11 Urkunde
28 W 5004 00:11:42 Nakotte Maike LT Stoppenberg WK U12 12 Urkunde
29 W 5866 00:11:57 Bijaouan Joana Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 5 Urkunde
30 W 5869 00:11:59 Macrander Mila Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 6 Urkunde
31 W 5826 00:11:59 Niehues Katja Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 13 Urkunde
32 W 5230 00:12:06 Schulte Sophie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 14 Urkunde
33 W 5118 00:12:10 Hobusch Clara GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 2 Urkunde
34 W 5729 00:12:20 Arping Julia Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 15 Urkunde
35 W 5316 00:12:27 Jost Lina GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 16 Urkunde
36 W 4529 00:12:28 Sikora Ida Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 7 Urkunde
37 W 5708 00:12:28 van Veenendaal Rike Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 17 Urkunde
38 W 5533 00:12:29 Horstmann Franka Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 18 Urkunde
39 W 6084 00:12:30 Roes Kim Lena Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U16 8 Urkunde
40 W 5517 00:12:30 Kleba Hanna Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 19 Urkunde
41 W 5837 00:12:32 Görkes Johanna Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 12 Urkunde
42 W 5201 00:12:33 Döring Johanna Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 3 Urkunde
43 W 5918 00:12:34 Ridder Paula Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 9 Urkunde
44 W 5393 00:12:35 Jansen Leonie Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 13 Urkunde
45 W 5662 00:12:36 Heynck Kira Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 14 Urkunde
46 W 5931 00:12:36 Holst Hanna Sankt Josef Gymnasium WK U12 20 Urkunde
47 W 5371 00:12:37 Küpper Lara Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 21 Urkunde
48 W 5126 00:12:37 Heynck Jasmin GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 22 Urkunde
49 W 5927 00:12:38 Aholt Charlotte Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 15 Urkunde
50 W 5125 00:12:38 Giesing Maya GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 23 Urkunde
51 W 5961 00:12:41 Volmering Sina St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 16 Urkunde
52 W 5849 00:12:41 Piemontese Arianna Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 17 Urkunde
53 W 5174 00:12:42 Bastians Ella GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 24 Urkunde
54 W 5836 00:12:43 Janitzki Lina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 18 Urkunde
55 W 5940 00:12:45 Clotten Christina Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 19 Urkunde
56 W 5892 00:12:45 Maier Emily Piusschule Krechting WK U12 25 Urkunde
57 W 5743 00:12:46 Topic Mila Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 4 Urkunde
58 W 5726 00:12:46 Rosa Jule GW Lankern WJ U14 20 Urkunde
59 W 5784 00:12:48 Overkämping Edda Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U12 26 Urkunde
60 W 5510 00:12:49 Mouhamed Ayisha Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 27 Urkunde
61 W 5861 00:12:49 Kampshoff Emily Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 21 Urkunde
62 W 5539 00:12:50 Kuhlmann Lilli Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 28 Urkunde
63 W 5006 00:12:51 Epping Marieke Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 5 Urkunde
64 W 5872 00:12:58 Iding Lena-Maria Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 10 Urkunde
65 W 5854 00:12:58 Koch Silvia Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 22 Urkunde
66 W 6040 00:12:59 Schuster Mia Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 11 Urkunde
67 W 5751 00:13:00 Vehns Leni Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 29 Urkunde
68 W 5744 00:13:00 Egeling Sidney Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 30 Urkunde
69 W 5303 00:13:02 Kamps Olivia Josefschule WK U12 31 Urkunde
70 W 5470 00:13:03 Schülingkamp Lynn Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 32 Urkunde
71 W 5306 00:13:06 Schlütter Jana Josefschule WK U12 33 Urkunde
72 W 5904 00:13:06 Müller Lisa Piusschule Krechting WK U10 6 Urkunde
73 W 5523 00:13:06 Düking Johanna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 23 Urkunde
74 W 5399 00:13:07 Küppers Kiara Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 24 Urkunde
75 W 5421 00:13:07 Büning Sina Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 34 Urkunde
76 W 5731 00:13:09 van Clewe Anni Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 7 Urkunde
77 W 5204 00:13:10 Verhoeven Mia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 8 Urkunde
78 W 5423 00:13:11 Heynst Sina Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 9 Urkunde
79 W 5010 00:13:11 Maas Larissa Olympia Bocholt WJ U14 25 Urkunde
80 W 5432 00:13:11 Tielkes Jolina Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 35 Urkunde
81 W 5991 00:13:12 Schüring Anjulie Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 26 Urkunde
82 W 5540 00:13:13 Lage Fiona Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 27 Urkunde
83 W 5537 00:13:14 Klötgen Charlotte Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 28 Urkunde
84 W 5919 00:13:17 Hüning Emma Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 12 Urkunde
85 W 5128 00:13:18 Stöhler Lisa GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 36 Urkunde
86 W 5843 00:13:18 Bösing Amelie Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 29 Urkunde
87 W 5865 00:13:18 Lütfring Kaya Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 13 Urkunde
88 W 5179 00:13:19 Nienhaus Maria GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 37 Urkunde
89 W 5534 00:13:19 Hülsken Finja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 38 Urkunde
90 W 5331 00:13:20 Hüning Laura GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 39 Urkunde
91 W 5860 00:13:20 Hemmelberg Lara Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 14 Urkunde
92 W 5845 00:13:20 Maske Lisa Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 30 Urkunde
93 W 5217 00:13:21 Terwiel Mira Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 40 Urkunde
94 W 5359 00:13:22 Rohloff Eva GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 10 Urkunde
95 W 5763 00:13:25 Kemmer Helena Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 11 Urkunde
96 W 5762 00:13:25 Ewert Lea Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 41 Urkunde
97 W 5864 00:13:25 van der Linde Sophie Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 15 Urkunde
98 W 6037 00:13:26 Meteling Frauke Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 31 Urkunde
99 W 5921 00:13:27 Heisterkamp Jana Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 16 Urkunde
100 W 5208 00:13:27 Schluse Lilli Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 12 Urkunde
101 W 5312 00:13:29 Heinemann Hannah GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 42 Urkunde
102 W 6029 00:13:30 Schulte-Repel Paula Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 43 Urkunde
103 W 5895 00:13:30 Peukert Enya Piusschule Krechting WK U10 13 Urkunde
104 W 5311 00:13:31 Gerards Victoria GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 44 Urkunde
105 W 5786 00:13:33 Hüpsel Franziska Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U12 45 Urkunde
106 W 5772 00:13:33 Seggewiß Frederike Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 14 Urkunde
107 W 5536 00:13:33 Ketteler Elisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 32 Urkunde
108 W 5235 00:13:33 Mensing Nike Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 46 Urkunde
109 W 5683 00:13:33 Drießen Samara Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 47 Urkunde
110 W 5557 00:13:34 Tebroke Emely Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 33 Urkunde
111 W 5456 00:13:34 Bonhoff Lena Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 48 Urkunde
112 W 5158 00:13:35 Makarova Anastasia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 15 Urkunde
113 W 6045 00:13:36 Leiblich Shiva Alysha Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 34 Urkunde
114 W 5512 00:13:36 Voßhenrich Carla Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 49 Urkunde
115 W 5310 00:13:36 Bußmann Christina GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 50 Urkunde
116 W 6044 00:13:38 Konst Luisa Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 35 Urkunde
117 W 5848 00:13:38 Gezer Seyma Elife Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 36 Urkunde
118 W 5356 00:13:39 Kaiser Lotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 16 Urkunde
119 W 5398 00:13:39 Belting Lena Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 37 Urkunde
120 W 5740 00:13:40 Maier Melanie Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 17 Urkunde
121 W 5333 00:13:40 Sondermann Josephine GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 51 Urkunde
122 W 6083 00:13:41 Menk Eva-Lotta Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U16 17 Urkunde
123 W 5926 00:13:41 Theißen Juliette Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 38 Urkunde
124 W 5459 00:13:42 Kerum Martha Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 52 Urkunde
125 W 5590 00:13:43 Engenhorst Carolin GESA Rhede WJ U14 39 Urkunde
126 W 5412 00:13:43 Clabbers Noemi Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt WK U12 53 Urkunde
127 W 5347 00:13:43 Kruse Henrike GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 18 Urkunde
128 W 5326 00:13:44 Müller Luise GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 54 Urkunde
129 W 5942 00:13:44 Hogenkamp Lara Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 40 Urkunde
130 W 5321 00:13:44 Clotten Carina GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 55 Urkunde
131 W 5529 00:13:45 Henrich Marieke Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 41 Urkunde
132 W 6034 00:13:46 Terweide Malin Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 42 Urkunde
133 W 5703 00:13:46 Hübers Louisa Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 19 Urkunde
134 W 5803 00:13:47 Kösters Jana Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 56 Urkunde
135 W 5224 00:13:48 Middendorf Rieke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 57 Urkunde
136 W 5840 00:13:48 Kahlen Wiebke Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 43 Urkunde
137 W 5145 00:13:49 Schmeink Finja Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 58 Urkunde
138 W 5742 00:13:49 Terörde Lisa Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 20 Urkunde
139 W 5659 00:13:49 Rashgani Helbin Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 44 Urkunde
140 W 5805 00:13:49 Allich Lea Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 59 Urkunde
141 W 5835 00:13:49 Hilger Lina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 45 Urkunde
142 W 5467 00:13:50 Nienhaus Inga Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 60 Urkunde
143 W 2154 00:13:50 Lotze Jana GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 61 Urkunde
144 W 5246 00:13:50 Voskamp Franziska Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 62 Urkunde
145 W 6075 00:13:51 Lening Katharina Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 63 Urkunde
146 W 5531 00:13:51 Hoffrichter Carolin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 64 Urkunde
147 W 5663 00:13:52 Jovcic Leandra Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 46 Urkunde
148 W 5977 00:13:52 Volmering Maren St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 47 Urkunde
149 W 5976 00:13:53 Möllenbeck Merle St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 48 Urkunde
150 W 5442 00:13:53 Löken Abigail Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 65 Urkunde
151 W 5440 00:13:53 Kathmann Sina Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 21 Urkunde
152 W 5106 00:13:54 Weyers Lena Marie GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 22 Urkunde
153 W 5654 00:13:55 Garofalo Romina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 18 Urkunde
154 W 5116 00:13:57 Elsebrock Hannah GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 23 Urkunde
155 W 5445 00:13:59 Splithoff Patricia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 66 Urkunde
156 W 5570 00:13:59 Wensing Anna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 49 Urkunde
157 W 5800 00:14:00 Geuting Ilke Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 24 Urkunde
158 W 5233 00:14:01 Tepaße Laetizia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 67 Urkunde
159 W 5516 00:14:01 Witfeld Janna Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 68 Urkunde
160 W 6021 00:14:01 Evertz Lisa Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 69 Urkunde
161 W 5317 00:14:02 Deing Janne GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 70 Urkunde
162 W 5838 00:14:02 Frieske Liv-Tone Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 50 Urkunde
163 W 5345 00:14:02 Drechsler Lia GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 25 Urkunde
164 W 5507 00:14:04 Iding Henrike Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 71 Urkunde
165 W 5972 00:14:04 Mertens Laura St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 51 Urkunde
166 W 5653 00:14:05 Schultze Maja Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 19 Urkunde
167 W 5661 00:14:05 Wauters Merle Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 52 Urkunde
168 W 5944 00:14:05 Kesen Lorin Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 53 Urkunde
169 W 5954 00:14:06 Aslan Linda St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 72 Urkunde
170 W 5891 00:14:07 Dresemann Hanna Piusschule Krechting WK U12 73 Urkunde
171 W 5566 00:14:10 Tüffers Maxine Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 20 Urkunde
172 W 5346 00:14:10 Schepers Greta GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 26 Urkunde
173 W 5379 00:14:10 Franke Julina Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 74 Urkunde
174 W 5851 00:14:11 Dieckmann Stella Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 75 Urkunde
175 W 5737 00:14:11 Weichelt Lucy Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 76 Urkunde
176 W 5834 00:14:12 Rütter Leni Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 77 Urkunde
177 W 5314 00:14:12 Graz Samira GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 78 Urkunde
178 W 5907 00:14:12 Kathmann Lara Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 54 Urkunde
179 W 6026 00:14:14 Löken Isabell Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 55 Urkunde
180 W 5349 00:14:16 Büker Marlene GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 27 Urkunde
181 W 6028 00:14:16 Nienhaus Joline Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 56 Urkunde
182 W 5329 00:14:17 Gaelings Katharina GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 79 Urkunde
183 W 5463 00:14:18 Hubatschek Pauline Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 80 Urkunde
184 W 5912 00:14:18 Mayland Britt-Marie Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 57 Urkunde
185 W 5237 00:14:18 Mucoli Elsa Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 81 Urkunde
186 W 5646 00:14:19 Klump Chantal Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 58 Urkunde
187 W 5780 00:14:21 Knoch Lilly Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U12 82 Urkunde
188 W 5530 00:14:22 Heßling Elena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 59 Urkunde
189 W 5520 00:14:22 Becking Anika Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 60 Urkunde
190 W 5137 00:14:22 Diepenseifen Mona Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 83 Urkunde
191 W 5924 00:14:23 Nascimento Thalia Sankt Josef Gymnasium WK U12 84 Urkunde
192 W 5829 00:14:23 Nachtigall Luisa Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 85 Urkunde
193 W 5877 00:14:24 Grcevic Joline Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 61 Urkunde
194 W 5807 00:14:24 Langenberg Carolin Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 86 Urkunde
195 W 5549 00:14:24 Rennefeld Karoline Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 62 Urkunde
196 W 5779 00:14:24 Benning Finja Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 28 Urkunde
197 W 5711 00:14:24 Wiertz Rieke Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 87 Urkunde
198 W 6088 00:14:25 Heisterkamp Greta (Rhede) WJ U16 21 Urkunde
199 W 6081 00:14:25 Fukking Lina Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 88 Urkunde
200 W 5335 00:14:26 Eißing Charlotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 89 Urkunde
201 W 5447 00:14:26 Wauters Ella Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 29 Urkunde
202 W 5143 00:14:26 Giruc Elissa Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 90 Urkunde
203 W 5462 00:14:27 Wienand Viktoria Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 91 Urkunde
204 W 5138 00:14:28 Gudat Jule Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 30 Urkunde
205 W 5457 00:14:28 Elsemann Romy Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 92 Urkunde
206 W 5455 00:14:28 Vinmans Joys Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 93 Urkunde
207 W 5782 00:14:29 Messing Lene Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U12 94 Urkunde
208 W 5354 00:14:29 Gundlach Johanna GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 31 Urkunde
209 W 5141 00:14:30 Ayyildiz Tijana Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 95 Urkunde
210 W 5503 00:14:30 Grundmann Maria Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 32 Urkunde
211 W 5392 00:14:31 Giesing Lisanne Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 63 Urkunde
212 W 5154 00:14:32 Berns Felicia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 33 Urkunde
213 W 5563 00:14:32 Teriete Sophie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 96 Urkunde
214 W 5552 00:14:33 Seelig Veerle Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 22 Urkunde
215 W 5994 00:14:33 Scheven Rose Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 64 Urkunde
216 W 5226 00:14:33 Feldhaus Laura Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 97 Urkunde
217 W 5007 00:14:34 Gottschalk Jule Gymnasium Aspel WJ U14 65 Urkunde
218 W 5133 00:14:35 Krämer Jana GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 98 Urkunde
219 W 5238 00:14:36 Telaar Lilian Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 99 Urkunde
220 W 5702 00:14:39 Müller Nele Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 34 Urkunde
221 W 5300 00:14:39 Özber Phyllis Josefschule WK U12 100 Urkunde
222 W 5429 00:14:39 Tebroke Eva-Maria Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 35 Urkunde
223 W 5572 00:14:40 Wiemer Rebekka Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 66 Urkunde
224 W 5550 00:14:40 Rennefeld Johanna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 67 Urkunde
225 W 5405 00:14:40 Krause Laura Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 68 Urkunde
226 W 5933 00:14:42 Wüsthoff Lynn Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 69 Urkunde
227 W 5930 00:14:42 Feldhaar Marlene Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 70 Urkunde
228 W 5430 00:14:42 Terhardt Anna-Maria Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 36 Urkunde
229 W 5687 00:14:43 Tebrügge Jasmin Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 71 Urkunde
230 W 5605 00:14:43 Tekampe Sophie GESA Rhede WK U12 101 Urkunde
231 W 5350 00:14:43 Heinemann Charlotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 37 Urkunde
232 W 6053 00:14:44 Böing Emely Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 72 Urkunde
233 W 5655 00:14:44 Bußmann Rebekka Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 23 Urkunde
234 W 5656 00:14:45 Klein-Moddenborg Cháyenne Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 24 Urkunde
235 W 5111 00:14:46 Klötgen Greta GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 38 Urkunde
236 W 5932 00:14:46 Steinkühler Frieda Sankt Josef Gymnasium WK U12 102 Urkunde
237 W 5134 00:14:47 Siebeneicher Melis GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 103 Urkunde
238 W 5357 00:14:47 Kuhlmann Anni GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 39 Urkunde
239 W 5938 00:14:49 Bielefeld Alina Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 73 Urkunde
240 W 5594 00:14:51 Nießen Laura GESA Rhede WJ U14 74 Urkunde
241 W 5839 00:14:51 Klaue Lea Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 75 Urkunde
242 W 5473 00:14:51 Vlaswinkel Maja Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 104 Urkunde
243 W 5211 00:14:51 Wewering Lea Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 105 Urkunde
244 W 5298 00:14:51 Wüpping Katharina Josefschule WK U12 106 Urkunde
245 W 5299 00:14:51 Kemna Pia Josefschule WK U12 107 Urkunde
246 W 6074 00:14:52 Hörning Frederike Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 108 Urkunde
247 W 5214 00:14:52 Gildehaus Marie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 40 Urkunde
248 W 5323 00:14:52 Fürer Viola GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 109 Urkunde
249 W 5808 00:14:52 Licht Lotta Mia Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 110 Urkunde
250 W 5511 00:14:53 Weigel Clara Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 111 Urkunde
251 W 5296 00:14:53 Tepasse Zoé Josefschule WK U12 112 Urkunde
252 W 5292 00:14:54 Withag Enid Josefschule WK U10 41 Urkunde
253 W 5140 00:14:54 Knickmeier Joyce Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 42 Urkunde
254 W 5587 00:14:55 Werner Sunny GESA Rhede WJ U14 76 Urkunde
255 W 5750 00:14:55 Brauer Evi Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 113 Urkunde
256 W 5276 00:14:55 Withag Lilith Josefschule WK U10 43 Urkunde
257 W 5294 00:14:56 Vriesen Ella Josefschule WK U10 44 Urkunde
258 W 5542 00:14:57 Matenaer Birgit Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 114 Urkunde
259 W 6035 00:14:58 Bollwerk Anna Franziska Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 25 Urkunde
260 W 5844 00:14:59 Geuting Katharina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 77 Urkunde
261 W 5185 00:14:59 Flaßwinkel Antonia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 45 Urkunde
262 W 5011 00:14:59 Feldhaus Felice (Isselburg) WK U12 115 Urkunde
263 W 5564 00:14:59 Thebingbuß Jule Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 116 Urkunde
264 W 5749 00:14:59 Klein-Hitpaß Franziska Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 117 Urkunde
265 W 5811 00:14:59 Niehues Tomke Marie Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 118 Urkunde
266 W 5388 00:14:59 Groß-Holtwick Maike Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 78 Urkunde
267 W 5696 00:14:59 Hübers Lena Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 46 Urkunde
268 W 5995 00:15:00 Schmitz Sarah Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 26 Urkunde
269 W 5684 00:15:01 Eicker Mareen Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 119 Urkunde
270 W 5850 00:15:01 Brauer Lena Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 79 Urkunde
271 W 5681 00:15:02 Buckermann Aileen-Marie Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 80 Urkunde
272 W 5355 00:15:02 Hüning Anja GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 47 Urkunde
273 W 5254 00:15:03 Sturm Laura Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 120 Urkunde
274 W 5305 00:15:04 Samir Jomana Josefschule WJ U14 81 Urkunde
275 W 5407 00:15:05 Loeper Melanie Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 82 Urkunde
276 W 5122 00:15:07 Bulanda Matylda GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 48 Urkunde
277 W 5419 00:15:08 Adler Sophie Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 49 Urkunde
278 W 5506 00:15:08 Richter Pia Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 121 Urkunde
279 W 5874 00:15:09 Gerten Hannah Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 27 Urkunde
280 W 5509 00:15:09 Springstein Amelie Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 122 Urkunde
281 W 5278 00:15:09 Jochmann Charlotte Josefschule WK U10 50 Urkunde
282 W 5508 00:15:09 Meickmann Jennifer Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 123 Urkunde
283 W 6005 00:15:09 Roes Jana Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 83 Urkunde
284 W 5717 00:15:10 Mayer Cécile Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 51 Urkunde
285 W 2915 00:15:11 Schulten Leonie GW Lankern WK U12 124 Urkunde
286 W 2489 00:15:12 Sent Emily IvM Realschule WJ U14 84 Urkunde
287 W 5489 00:15:12 Langert Lina Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 52 Urkunde
288 W 5483 00:15:13 Nienhaus Hannah Bischof-Kettler-Schule WJ U16 28 Urkunde
289 W 5728 00:15:13 Haffke Helena Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 53 Urkunde
290 W 5733 00:15:13 Bollmann Hannah Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 54 Urkunde
291 W 5698 00:15:13 Weigelt Anna Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 55 Urkunde
292 W 5810 00:15:16 Lötten Milena Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 125 Urkunde
293 W 5387 00:15:16 Visser Corinna Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 85 Urkunde
294 W 5723 00:15:16 Fazliu Elmedina Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 126 Urkunde
295 W 5499 00:15:17 Fischer Anna-Lena Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 127 Urkunde
296 W 5785 00:15:17 Coban Havin Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U12 128 Urkunde
297 W 5124 00:15:18 Eßing Amelie GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 129 Urkunde
298 W 5704 00:15:18 Derfert Leni Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 56 Urkunde
299 W 5129 00:15:18 van der Linde Mara GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 130 Urkunde
300 W 5658 00:15:19 Jochmann Ilina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 86 Urkunde
301 W 5295 00:15:19 Schlütter Alessa Josefschule WK U10 57 Urkunde
302 W 5472 00:15:19 Tebrügge Emma Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 131 Urkunde
303 W 5464 00:15:19 Hübers Sarah Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 132 Urkunde
304 W 5400 00:15:20 Elsinghorst Lara Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 87 Urkunde
305 W 5941 00:15:20 Gigengack Marei Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 88 Urkunde
306 W 5219 00:15:20 Thebingbuß Ida Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 133 Urkunde
307 W 5177 00:15:21 Samour Amina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 134 Urkunde
308 W 5802 00:15:21 Schlinkert Amelie Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 58 Urkunde
309 W 5965 00:15:22 Duhr Carolin St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 89 Urkunde
310 W 5686 00:15:23 Scholle Hanna Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 90 Urkunde
311 W 5664 00:15:25 Klötgen Mara Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 91 Urkunde
312 W 5584 00:15:25 Overkämping Marie GESA Rhede WJ U14 92 Urkunde
313 W 5688 00:15:26 Bergert Kyra Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 93 Urkunde
314 W 5952 00:15:26 Kleina Emma St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 135 Urkunde
315 W 5222 00:15:26 Pennekamp Sara Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 136 Urkunde
316 W 5801 00:15:27 Hörning Greta Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 59 Urkunde
317 W 5218 00:15:27 Möllenbeck Marlise Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 137 Urkunde
318 W 5846 00:15:27 Evers Josefina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 94 Urkunde
319 W 5481 00:15:28 Schild Michelle Bocholt WJ U14 95 Urkunde
320 W 6054 00:15:28 Krieger Celine Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 96 Urkunde
321 W 6042 00:15:28 Dorn Lea Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 29 Urkunde
322 W 5693 00:15:29 Stinjek Lina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 138 Urkunde
323 W 5666 00:15:29 Sevink Mette Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 97 Urkunde
324 W 5582 00:15:30 Nienhaus Alina GESA Rhede WJ U14 98 Urkunde
325 W 5545 00:15:31 Ostermann Lola Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 99 Urkunde
326 W 5454 00:15:32 Tepaße Mirja Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 60 Urkunde
327 W 5234 00:15:33 Giesing Elisa Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 139 Urkunde
328 W 5477 00:15:33 Cernov Veronika Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 140 Urkunde
329 W 5438 00:15:33 Burbaum Johanna Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 61 Urkunde
330 W 6079 00:15:33 Hüls Chiara Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 141 Urkunde
331 W 5558 00:15:34 Tembrink Finja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 100 Urkunde
332 W 5852 00:15:34 Lefting Lara Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 101 Urkunde
333 W 5853 00:15:34 Erfmann Hannah Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 102 Urkunde
334 W 5769 00:15:36 Göktas Evin Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 62 Urkunde
335 W 6065 00:15:36 Walfort Charleen Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 142 Urkunde
336 W 5773 00:15:38 Bayluk Defne Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 63 Urkunde
337 W 5194 00:15:39 Gesen Celina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 64 Urkunde
338 W 5383 00:15:39 Hartmann Elisa Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 143 Urkunde
339 W 5182 00:15:41 Kampschulte Marlene GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 144 Urkunde
340 W 5162 00:15:41 Randelovic Julia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 145 Urkunde
341 W 5401 00:15:42 Broekmann Marie Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U16 30 Urkunde
342 W 5980 00:15:42 Rottwinkel Hanna St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 146 Urkunde
343 W 5831 00:15:42 Meißen Celina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 147 Urkunde
344 W 5660 00:15:43 Uebbing Angelina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 103 Urkunde
345 W 5543 00:15:43 Nienhaus Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 148 Urkunde
346 W 5546 00:15:45 Overbeck Mia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 149 Urkunde
347 W 5382 00:15:46 Milkovic Marie Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 150 Urkunde
348 W 5131 00:15:46 Gertz Leonie GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 151 Urkunde
349 W 5577 00:15:47 Hitpaß Freya GESA Rhede WJ U14 104 Urkunde
350 W 5579 00:15:47 Maier Veronika GESA Rhede WJ U14 105 Urkunde
351 W 5585 00:15:47 Paus Klara GESA Rhede WJ U14 106 Urkunde
352 W 5332 00:15:47 Kellermann Lotta GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 152 Urkunde
353 W 5928 00:15:49 Bonnes Jule Sankt Josef Gymnasium WK U12 153 Urkunde
354 W 5532 00:15:50 Hogenkamp Mette Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 107 Urkunde
355 W 5338 00:15:51 Engemann Lotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 65 Urkunde
356 W 5460 00:15:51 Siemen Sophie Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 154 Urkunde
357 W 5738 00:15:51 Gertzen Kim-Tahnee Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 66 Urkunde
358 W 5458 00:15:52 Epping Antonia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 155 Urkunde
359 W 5710 00:15:52 Hemmelberg Maja Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 156 Urkunde
360 W 5741 00:15:53 Spangenberg Paulina Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 157 Urkunde
361 W 5538 00:15:53 Knoch Jette Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 108 Urkunde
362 W 5364 00:15:53 Wussow Maja GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 67 Urkunde
363 W 5559 00:15:54 Tenhaken Mara Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 109 Urkunde
364 W 6003 00:15:54 Hüls Maren Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 110 Urkunde
365 W 5117 00:15:54 Wilting Sina GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 68 Urkunde
366 W 5465 00:15:54 Kleinewegen Maja Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 158 Urkunde
367 W 6006 00:15:55 Tepasse Hannah Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 111 Urkunde
368 W 5712 00:15:55 Kretschmar Nele-Sophie Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 159 Urkunde
369 W 5777 00:15:57 Kock Lea Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 69 Urkunde
370 W 5448 00:15:57 Leitao Ribeiro Jorgina Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 70 Urkunde
371 W 5452 00:15:57 Spogahn Emma Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 71 Urkunde
372 W 5450 00:15:58 Nyweide Kim Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 72 Urkunde
373 W 5778 00:15:58 Wellkamp Dana Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 73 Urkunde
374 W 6008 00:15:58 Vüllings Jette Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 112 Urkunde
375 W 5394 00:15:58 Nagel Claire Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 113 Urkunde
376 W 6002 00:15:58 Gordzielik Laura Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 114 Urkunde
377 W 5439 00:15:58 Heimbrock Sina-Sophie Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 74 Urkunde
378 W 5105 00:15:59 Nienhaus Lara GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 75 Urkunde
379 W 5867 00:16:00 Bandrowska Monika Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 31 Urkunde
380 W 5101 00:16:00 Borgers Klara GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 76 Urkunde
381 W 5745 00:16:00 Ridder Sina Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 77 Urkunde
382 W 5433 00:16:00 Winter Anna-Maria Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 78 Urkunde
383 W 5187 00:16:01 Gesen Cindy GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 160 Urkunde
384 W 5431 00:16:01 Thesing Jule Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 79 Urkunde
385 W 6070 00:16:02 Schmidt Hanna Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 80 Urkunde
386 W 5922 00:16:03 Demming Leah Sankt Josef Gymnasium WK U12 161 Urkunde
387 W 5923 00:16:03 Hoven Eileen Sankt Josef Gymnasium WK U12 162 Urkunde
388 W 5809 00:16:03 Licht Mette Rika Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 163 Urkunde
389 W 5812 00:16:04 Siemen Fiona Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 164 Urkunde
390 W 5813 00:16:05 Vißer Madita Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 165 Urkunde
391 W 5428 00:16:05 Schröer Malin Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 81 Urkunde
392 W 5700 00:16:06 Schanzmann Sina Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 82 Urkunde
393 W 5679 00:16:06 Barbati Albenita Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 166 Urkunde
394 W 5787 00:16:06 Lazni Maya Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U12 167 Urkunde
395 W 5153 00:16:08 Westerfeld Eva GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 83 Urkunde
396 W 5449 00:16:09 Neuhaus Sarah Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 84 Urkunde
397 W 5149 00:16:09 Abdelhamid Fatin GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 85 Urkunde
398 W 5293 00:16:09 Wißen Alina Josefschule WK U10 86 Urkunde
399 W 5250 00:16:10 Fardouss Laila Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 87 Urkunde
400 W 5553 00:16:11 Seewaldt Ronja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 115 Urkunde
401 W 5378 00:16:11 Große-Bölting Sarah Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 116 Urkunde
402 W 5639 00:16:12 Elter Samantha GSV Isselschule WK U12 168 Urkunde
403 W 5441 00:16:12 Küppers Hanne-Sophie Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 88 Urkunde
404 W 5518 00:16:12 Schepers Lilly Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 169 Urkunde
405 W 5637 00:16:13 Boland Lilli GSV Isselschule WK U12 170 Urkunde
406 W 5418 00:16:13 Krämer Leah Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 117 Urkunde
407 W 5435 00:16:13 Baumann Mieke Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 171 Urkunde
408 W 5186 00:16:14 Stober Maya GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 172 Urkunde
409 W 5184 00:16:14 Fabian Mara GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 173 Urkunde
410 W 5497 00:16:14 Elskamp Lina Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 89 Urkunde
411 W 5562 00:16:16 Terhart Katja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 118 Urkunde
412 W 5415 00:16:16 Wewering Mailin Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 119 Urkunde
413 W 5795 00:16:16 Volmering Nele Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 90 Urkunde
414 W 5262 00:16:16 Lensing Nele Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 174 Urkunde
415 W 5603 00:16:17 Morsch Luisa GESA Rhede WK U12 175 Urkunde
416 W 5351 00:16:17 Nienhaus Emma GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 91 Urkunde
417 W 5521 00:16:17 Brill Luisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 120 Urkunde
418 W 5868 00:16:18 Solan Ariya Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 32 Urkunde
419 W 5375 00:16:18 Hartmann Mariana Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 176 Urkunde
420 W 5830 00:16:19 Gezer Meryem Irem Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 177 Urkunde
421 W 5692 00:16:19 Lotz Marie Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 178 Urkunde
422 W 6016 00:16:20 Papas Valentina Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 179 Urkunde
423 W 5906 00:16:20 Frenay Sophia Piusschule Krechting WK U10 92 Urkunde
424 W 5339 00:16:20 Müller Amy GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 93 Urkunde
425 W 6032 00:16:21 Maier Michelle Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 121 Urkunde
426 W 5716 00:16:21 Klein-Hitpaß Neele Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 94 Urkunde
427 W 5362 00:16:21 Maaß Lisa GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 95 Urkunde
428 W 5950 00:16:21 Landwehr Marilena St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 180 Urkunde
429 W 5889 00:16:22 Tekampe Marie Piusschule Krechting WK U10 96 Urkunde
430 W 5949 00:16:22 Hoves Merle St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 181 Urkunde
431 W 5905 00:16:22 Schmeink Angelina Piusschule Krechting WK U12 182 Urkunde
432 W 5691 00:16:22 Dorbath Joke Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 183 Urkunde
433 W 5842 00:16:23 Lensing Frida Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 122 Urkunde
434 W 5673 00:16:24 te Laar Chiara Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 123 Urkunde
435 W 5948 00:16:24 Ashauer Yelda St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 184 Urkunde
436 W 5863 00:16:25 Erfmann Rebecca Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 33 Urkunde
437 W 5739 00:16:26 Ridder Antonia Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 97 Urkunde
438 W 5277 00:16:26 Sobhi Nashed Jouanna Josefschule WK U10 98 Urkunde
439 W 5978 00:16:26 Ihling Henrike St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 185 Urkunde
440 W 5732 00:16:26 Tichelofen Maja Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 99 Urkunde
441 W 5487 00:16:26 Bieber Johanna Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 100 Urkunde
442 W 5883 00:16:27 Wissen Marie-Christin Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 124 Urkunde
443 W 5422 00:16:27 Genenger Nele Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 186 Urkunde
444 W 5589 00:16:27 Bradler Mailin GESA Rhede WJ U14 125 Urkunde
445 W 5899 00:16:28 Himmelberg Johanna Piusschule Krechting WK U10 101 Urkunde
446 W 5893 00:16:28 Thunig Tamara Piusschule Krechting WK U12 187 Urkunde
447 W 5736 00:16:28 Dogani Leandra Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 102 Urkunde
448 W 6072 00:16:29 Nehling Lynn Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 188 Urkunde
449 W 5964 00:16:29 Loskamp Madita St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 189 Urkunde
450 W 5016 00:16:30 Koppe Anna-Lena Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U12 190 Urkunde
451 W 5626 00:16:30 Terlutter Emma GSV Isselschule WK U10 103 Urkunde
452 W 5541 00:16:31 Laub Luise Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 126 Urkunde
453 W 5593 00:16:32 Maaß Julica GESA Rhede WJ U14 127 Urkunde
454 W 5599 00:16:32 Böing Lilly GESA Rhede WK U12 191 Urkunde
455 W 5286 00:16:32 Van Tuana Josefschule WK U10 104 Urkunde
456 W 5107 00:16:34 Wink Paula GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 105 Urkunde
457 W 6086 00:16:34 van Heek Ria Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U16 34 Urkunde
458 W 5657 00:16:35 Ehlting Marie-Sophie Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 128 Urkunde
459 W 5404 00:16:36 Sleiman Zahra Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 129 Urkunde
460 W 5114 00:16:37 Schlattmann Tine GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 106 Urkunde
461 W 5561 00:16:37 Terhart Jenna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 192 Urkunde
462 W 5682 00:16:37 Diroo Roozlin Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 130 Urkunde
463 W 6019 00:16:38 Thesing Sara Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 131 Urkunde
464 W 5554 00:16:38 Sell Esther Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 132 Urkunde
465 W 5625 00:16:38 Wüpping Amelie GSV Isselschule WK U12 193 Urkunde
466 W 6038 00:16:39 Nowara Jasmin Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 35 Urkunde
467 W 5474 00:16:40 Weyer Helena Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 194 Urkunde
468 W 5569 00:16:40 Wellkamp Lea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 195 Urkunde
469 W 5629 00:16:40 Bauschen Hanna GSV Isselschule WK U12 196 Urkunde
470 W 5596 00:16:40 Vehring Imke GESA Rhede WJ U14 133 Urkunde
471 W 6039 00:16:40 Schneider Mira Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 134 Urkunde
472 W 5825 00:16:41 Kahlen Maike Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 197 Urkunde
473 W 5720 00:16:41 Mönkemöller Aurelia Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 198 Urkunde
474 W 5113 00:16:41 Piasecki Leonie GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 107 Urkunde
475 W 5651 00:16:41 Wischnewski Maja Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 135 Urkunde
476 W 5243 00:16:42 Wilting Milena Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 199 Urkunde
477 W 5623 00:16:42 Riegert Mara GSV Isselschule WK U10 108 Urkunde
478 W 5627 00:16:42 Brinks Angelina GSV Isselschule WK U12 200 Urkunde
479 W 5794 00:16:42 Mehremic Naila Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 109 Urkunde
480 W 5793 00:16:43 Döring Alina Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 110 Urkunde
481 W 5488 00:16:43 Lahu Elona Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 111 Urkunde
482 W 5159 00:16:44 Stroet Anna GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 112 Urkunde
483 W 5827 00:16:45 Schröder Wiebke Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 136 Urkunde
484 W 5409 00:16:46 Tasdüzen Yasmin Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 137 Urkunde
485 W 5389 00:16:46 Willer Annika Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 138 Urkunde
486 W 6077 00:16:46 Heßling Emily Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 201 Urkunde
487 W 6080 00:16:46 Hübers Vanessa Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 202 Urkunde
488 W 6033 00:16:46 Moldenhauer Marie Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 139 Urkunde
489 W 5981 00:16:47 ter Horst Mila St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 203 Urkunde
490 W 5578 00:16:47 Köller Lea GESA Rhede WJ U14 140 Urkunde
491 W 5115 00:16:49 Tielkes Milla GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 113 Urkunde
492 W 5645 00:16:50 Schulz Aimy Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 204 Urkunde
493 W 5358 00:16:50 Liebrand Sara GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 114 Urkunde
494 W 5360 00:16:50 Schepers Wiebke GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 115 Urkunde
495 W 5956 00:16:51 Metner Larissa St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 141 Urkunde
496 W 5173 00:16:51 Uytun Mina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 116 Urkunde
497 W 5583 00:16:52 Nobes Lisa Marie GESA Rhede WJ U14 142 Urkunde
498 W 5650 00:16:52 Schaffeld Annika Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 143 Urkunde
499 W 5108 00:16:52 Baumann Anna GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 117 Urkunde
500 W 5953 00:16:52 Wang Jane St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 205 Urkunde
501 W 5527 00:16:53 Groß-Weege Julia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 144 Urkunde
502 W 5632 00:16:53 Stupin Nicole GSV Isselschule WK U12 206 Urkunde
503 W 5945 00:16:53 Weber Lena Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 145 Urkunde
504 W 5304 00:16:54 Tschirpke Louisa Josefschule WK U12 207 Urkunde
505 W 5302 00:16:54 Weier Amelie Josefschule WK U12 208 Urkunde
506 W 5707 00:16:54 Winterscheid Sophia Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 209 Urkunde
507 W 6082 00:16:55 Lopez Dragone Letizia Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 118 Urkunde
508 W 5847 00:16:55 Richter Kim Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 146 Urkunde
509 W 5588 00:16:56 Berger Ida GESA Rhede WJ U14 147 Urkunde
510 W 5287 00:16:57 Novak Melina Josefschule WK U10 119 Urkunde
511 W 5285 00:16:57 Mouselmani Zahraa Josefschule WK U10 120 Urkunde
512 W 5284 00:16:57 Buß Jenny Josefschule WK U10 121 Urkunde
513 W 6066 00:16:58 Elsing Marlene Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 122 Urkunde
514 W 5259 00:16:58 Letmathe Leni Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 210 Urkunde
515 W 5241 00:17:00 Hamperl Julie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WJ U14 148 Urkunde
516 W 5220 00:17:00 Möllenbeck Jana Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 211 Urkunde
517 W 5670 00:17:00 Prager Sophia Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 212 Urkunde
518 W 5334 00:17:01 Böing Laura GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 213 Urkunde
519 W 5620 00:17:01 Kruse Yana GSV Isselschule WK U12 214 Urkunde
520 W 5196 00:17:01 Frieske Jonte-Mia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 215 Urkunde
521 W 5136 00:17:02 Tielmann Nadine Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 123 Urkunde
522 W 5713 00:17:02 Mandischer Lena Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 124 Urkunde
523 W 5619 00:17:02 Tangelder Lea GSV Isselschule WK U10 125 Urkunde
524 W 5701 00:17:02 Handrup Lea Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 126 Urkunde
525 W 5172 00:17:02 Kuhl Leni GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 127 Urkunde
526 W 5963 00:17:02 Marunski Henrike St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 216 Urkunde
527 W 5884 00:17:02 Dresemann Lisa Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 149 Urkunde
528 W 5896 00:17:03 Beckmann Enna Piusschule Krechting WK U10 128 Urkunde
529 W 5139 00:17:03 Raab Annika Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 217 Urkunde
530 W 5168 00:17:03 Tenbergen Lea GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 218 Urkunde
531 W 5628 00:17:04 Brinks Jeannie GSV Isselschule WK U10 129 Urkunde
532 W 5962 00:17:04 Buchmann Eva St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 219 Urkunde
533 W 5156 00:17:05 Hofmann Emma GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 130 Urkunde
534 W 6071 00:17:06 ten Lohuis Ina Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 131 Urkunde
535 W 5443 00:17:07 Lovric Emili Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 132 Urkunde
536 W 5437 00:17:07 Bowenkerk Marie Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 133 Urkunde
537 W 5444 00:17:07 Schlüter Louisa Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 134 Urkunde
538 W 5229 00:17:08 Akin Jasmin Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 220 Urkunde
539 W 5373 00:17:08 Kuci Bleona Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 150 Urkunde
540 W 5170 00:17:08 Getz Jana GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 135 Urkunde
541 W 5951 00:17:08 Hiller Amy St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 221 Urkunde
542 W 5256 00:17:08 Krüger Doreen Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 222 Urkunde
543 W 5258 00:17:08 Ihling Jana Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 223 Urkunde
544 W 5171 00:17:08 Heesen Lena GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 136 Urkunde
545 W 5324 00:17:08 Hamann Johanna GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 224 Urkunde
546 W 5344 00:17:09 Brähler Jana GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 137 Urkunde
547 W 5163 00:17:09 Muqolli Elheme GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 138 Urkunde
548 W 5833 00:17:09 Vinkenvleugel Julie Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 225 Urkunde
549 W 5471 00:17:09 Siemerink Helena Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 226 Urkunde
550 W 5257 00:17:09 Meteling Emilie Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 227 Urkunde
551 W 5336 00:17:09 Genentz Julia GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 228 Urkunde
552 W 5823 00:17:09 Schmitz Jule Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 229 Urkunde
553 W 5475 00:17:10 Ali Sara Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 230 Urkunde
554 W 5591 00:17:10 Hegering Lara GESA Rhede WJ U14 151 Urkunde
555 W 5685 00:17:11 Rapp Leonie Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 152 Urkunde
556 W 5601 00:17:11 Hahn Lena GESA Rhede WK U12 231 Urkunde
557 W 5151 00:17:11 Özyildiz Anatolina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 139 Urkunde
558 W 5592 00:17:11 Heitkamp Lois GESA Rhede WJ U14 153 Urkunde
559 W 5680 00:17:12 Brandt Emma Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 232 Urkunde
560 W 5202 00:17:12 Evertz Aurelia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 140 Urkunde
561 W 5992 00:17:12 Geuting Frieda Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 154 Urkunde
562 W 5665 00:17:12 Laigre Dalia Elaine Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 155 Urkunde
563 W 5242 00:17:13 Wortmann Levke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 233 Urkunde
564 W 5505 00:17:13 Jamschikow Kristina Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 234 Urkunde
565 W 5715 00:17:16 Bollmann Henna Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 141 Urkunde
566 W 5714 00:17:16 Schluse Elina Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 142 Urkunde
567 W 5718 00:17:17 Klein-Hitpaß Lore Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 143 Urkunde
568 W 5764 00:17:17 Peters Luna Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 144 Urkunde
569 W 5797 00:17:17 D\'Anna Jolie Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 145 Urkunde
570 W 5525 00:17:17 Gielink Jule Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 235 Urkunde
571 W 5255 00:17:18 Van der Linde Helena Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 146 Urkunde
572 W 5498 00:17:18 Heidemann Fiona Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 147 Urkunde
573 W 6067 00:17:18 Geukes Fiona Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 148 Urkunde
574 W 5251 00:17:18 Meteling Klara Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 149 Urkunde
575 W 5424 00:17:18 Hüls Jana Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 150 Urkunde
576 W 5500 00:17:18 Siebelt Emily Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 236 Urkunde
577 W 5634 00:17:19 Okonska Nina GSV Isselschule WK U12 237 Urkunde
578 W 6064 00:17:19 Sollfrank Jule Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 151 Urkunde
579 W 5195 00:17:20 Ben Khelifa Layla GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 238 Urkunde
580 W 5318 00:17:20 Tholl Jule GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 239 Urkunde
581 W 5191 00:17:20 Weikamp Hannah GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 152 Urkunde
582 W 5372 00:17:21 Ruesen Jelyn Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 240 Urkunde
583 W 5770 00:17:21 Horstmann Carla Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 153 Urkunde
584 W 5343 00:17:22 Bergmann Laura GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 154 Urkunde
585 W 5760 00:17:22 van Clewe Theresa Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 241 Urkunde
586 W 6030 00:17:23 van Marwick Kira Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 156 Urkunde
587 W 5207 00:17:23 Vehring Ina Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 155 Urkunde
588 W 5968 00:17:24 Nöthe Merle St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 36 Urkunde
589 W 5767 00:17:24 Termaat Mara Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 156 Urkunde
590 W 5205 00:17:24 Hoffrichter Amelie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 157 Urkunde
591 W 5814 00:17:24 Gaic Mirjana Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 242 Urkunde
592 W 5815 00:17:25 Schülingkamp Emma Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 243 Urkunde
593 W 5971 00:17:25 Smidt Neele St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 37 Urkunde
594 W 6060 00:17:25 Kettler Mia Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 158 Urkunde
595 W 5724 00:17:25 Durmus Melissa Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 244 Urkunde
596 W 5990 00:17:25 Rösing Franka Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 245 Urkunde
597 W 6061 00:17:25 Bergmann Elisabeth Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 159 Urkunde
598 W 6046 00:17:25 Misch Juliane Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 38 Urkunde
599 W 6031 00:17:25 Dogani Eliza Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 157 Urkunde
600 W 5544 00:17:26 Oppenberg Viktoria Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 158 Urkunde
601 W 5319 00:17:28 Reuke Jennifer GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 246 Urkunde
602 W 5130 00:17:28 Esen Lena GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 247 Urkunde
603 W 5283 00:17:29 Hugo Leana Josefschule WK U10 160 Urkunde
604 W 5260 00:17:29 Preikschat Romy Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 248 Urkunde
605 W 5513 00:17:29 Thimm Helena Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 249 Urkunde
606 W 5699 00:17:29 Hemmelberg Nele Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 161 Urkunde
607 W 5189 00:17:30 Heck Lina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 162 Urkunde
608 W 5188 00:17:30 Eidam Jule GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 163 Urkunde
609 W 5132 00:17:31 Koltermann Julie GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 250 Urkunde
610 W 6076 00:17:32 Schmitz Jana Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 251 Urkunde
611 W 6073 00:17:34 Müller Kim Marie Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 252 Urkunde
612 W 5146 00:17:34 Duve Lara-Sophie GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 164 Urkunde
613 W 5668 00:17:35 Coelho Barbosa Jessy Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 159 Urkunde
614 W 5327 00:17:36 Schepers Frauke GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 253 Urkunde
615 W 6055 00:17:37 Lensing Mara Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 160 Urkunde
616 W 6022 00:17:37 Goerke Leah Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 254 Urkunde
617 W 5121 00:17:37 Slütter Amelie GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 165 Urkunde
618 W 5997 00:17:38 Benning Anna Lena Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 161 Urkunde
619 W 5102 00:17:39 Hagedorn Lynn GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 166 Urkunde
620 W 5799 00:17:40 Finke Janna Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 255 Urkunde
621 W 5381 00:17:41 Hemming Maya Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 256 Urkunde
622 W 5337 00:17:41 Demming Helena GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 167 Urkunde
623 W 6013 00:17:42 Prause Melanie Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt W35 1 Urkunde
624 W 5958 00:17:42 Özdemir Zeliha St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 162 Urkunde
625 W 5721 00:17:42 Brands Eva Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 257 Urkunde
626 W 5216 00:17:43 Swiatlowski Melina Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 258 Urkunde
627 W 5426 00:17:43 Löken Leni Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 168 Urkunde
628 W 5150 00:17:43 Abdelhamid Samah GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 169 Urkunde
629 W 5221 00:17:44 Klüppel Marie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 259 Urkunde
630 W 5109 00:17:45 Büdding Merle GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 170 Urkunde
631 W 5469 00:17:45 Schreur Lisa Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 260 Urkunde
632 W 5434 00:17:46 Wissen Leni Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 261 Urkunde
633 W 5427 00:17:46 Plewko Karolina Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 262 Urkunde
634 W 5502 00:17:47 Rottstegge Luna Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 263 Urkunde
635 W 5352 00:17:48 Eiting Charlotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 171 Urkunde
636 W 5493 00:17:49 Hartmann Aaliyah Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 172 Urkunde
637 W 5253 00:17:49 Meteling Nina Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 173 Urkunde
638 W 5621 00:17:50 Kazmierowski Joanna GSV Isselschule WK U10 174 Urkunde
639 W 5249 00:17:50 Hüls Amelie Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 175 Urkunde
640 W 5290 00:17:50 Drechsler Helen Josefschule WK U10 176 Urkunde
641 W 5288 00:17:50 Haas Mia Josefschule WK U12 264 Urkunde
642 W 5376 00:17:51 Wittig Lisa Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 163 Urkunde
643 W 5730 00:17:51 Weyer Paula Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 177 Urkunde
644 W 5486 00:17:51 Pattberg Claire Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 178 Urkunde
645 W 5957 00:17:51 Triebs-Kaiser Tanja St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 164 Urkunde
646 W 5796 00:17:51 Wiesmann Emma Judith Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 179 Urkunde
647 W 5734 00:17:52 Nienhaus Berit Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 180 Urkunde
648 W 5597 00:17:53 Willemsen Alena Isabell GESA Rhede WJ U14 165 Urkunde
649 W 5377 00:17:53 Allich Lynn Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 265 Urkunde
650 W 5647 00:17:53 Akhtar Malaika Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 266 Urkunde
651 W 5374 00:17:53 Merhi Nour Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 267 Urkunde
652 W 5604 00:17:54 Steverding Amelie GESA Rhede WK U12 268 Urkunde
653 W 5123 00:17:55 Eiting Lara GSV St. Bernhard WK U12 269 Urkunde
654 W 5581 00:17:55 Mensing Rika GESA Rhede WJ U14 166 Urkunde
655 W 5340 00:17:55 Kempers Lina GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 181 Urkunde
656 W 5973 00:17:56 Kuzu Elena St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 167 Urkunde
657 W 5548 00:17:57 Rademacher Anouk Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 270 Urkunde
658 W 5522 00:17:57 Daum Edda Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 271 Urkunde
659 W 5996 00:17:58 van der Meulen Aylin Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 168 Urkunde
660 W 5993 00:17:58 Hoven Anna Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 169 Urkunde
661 W 5190 00:18:00 Cakar Yaren GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 182 Urkunde
662 W 5914 00:18:01 Holtkamp Felicia Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 39 Urkunde
663 W 5636 00:18:01 Spaan Eileen GSV Isselschule WK U12 272 Urkunde
664 W 5618 00:18:01 Jolink Laura GSV Isselschule WK U10 183 Urkunde
665 W 6018 00:18:02 Schulz Antonia Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 170 Urkunde
666 W 5223 00:18:03 Becking Greta Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 273 Urkunde
667 W 5301 00:18:04 Holtei Pauline Josefschule WK U10 184 Urkunde
668 W 5206 00:18:04 Wolf Lina Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 274 Urkunde
669 W 5209 00:18:05 Horstmann Mieke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 185 Urkunde
670 W 5766 00:18:05 Yagmur Lara Bayram Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 186 Urkunde
671 W 5768 00:18:05 Tepasse Maya Lilly Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 187 Urkunde
672 W 5330 00:18:07 Hopmann Marie GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 275 Urkunde
673 W 5203 00:18:08 Sondermann Jule Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 188 Urkunde
674 W 5225 00:18:08 Terworth Hannah Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 276 Urkunde
675 W 5771 00:18:08 Matt Lisa Naemi Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U12 277 Urkunde
676 W 5200 00:18:09 Kruse Nele Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 278 Urkunde
677 W 5709 00:18:10 Günzing Mira Kreuzschule Mussum WJ U14 171 Urkunde
678 W 5697 00:18:10 Terhuf Charlotte Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 189 Urkunde
679 W 5266 00:18:10 Belarak Amanda GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst WK U10 190 Urkunde
680 W 5806 00:18:10 Geuting Meret Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 279 Urkunde
681 W 5758 00:18:10 Klein-Schmeink Leonie Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 280 Urkunde
682 W 5227 00:18:12 Schulte Friederike Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 281 Urkunde
683 W 5446 00:18:12 Terweide Lara Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 191 Urkunde
684 W 5774 00:18:13 Wagner Annabell Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 192 Urkunde
685 W 5273 00:18:13 Sodel Jessica Josefschule WK U10 193 Urkunde
686 W 5231 00:18:14 Möllmann Franka Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 282 Urkunde
687 W 5776 00:18:14 Brehmer Mara Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede WK U10 194 Urkunde
688 W 5236 00:18:14 Imping Maike Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 283 Urkunde
689 W 5690 00:18:15 Bölting Nieke Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 172 Urkunde
690 W 5788 00:18:15 Freitag Karla Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 195 Urkunde
691 W 5609 00:18:15 da Silva Brill Emily GSV Isselschule WK U10 196 Urkunde
692 W 5915 00:18:16 Hopen Therese Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 40 Urkunde
693 W 5274 00:18:17 Najjar Lilav Josefschule WK U10 197 Urkunde
694 W 5271 00:18:17 Steffen Emma Josefschule WK U10 198 Urkunde
695 W 5694 00:18:18 Turgut Ilkim Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 284 Urkunde
696 W 5916 00:18:21 Weinen Sara Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 41 Urkunde
697 W 5574 00:18:21 Bach Jeannette GESA Rhede WJ U14 173 Urkunde
698 W 5228 00:18:22 Podewski Lea Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 285 Urkunde
699 W 6069 00:18:23 Matic Tijana Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 199 Urkunde
700 W 6047 00:18:24 Müller Lana Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 174 Urkunde
701 W 5611 00:18:24 Schinsky Evelin GSV Isselschule WK U10 200 Urkunde
702 W 5622 00:18:25 Gerten Maja GSV Isselschule WK U10 201 Urkunde
703 W 5984 00:18:27 Frings Madlene Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 175 Urkunde
704 W 5989 00:18:27 Propst Daniela Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 176 Urkunde
705 W 5240 00:18:29 Terhart Finnja Leonie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 286 Urkunde
706 W 5616 00:18:29 Marunski Imke GSV Isselschule WK U10 202 Urkunde
707 W 5613 00:18:29 Giesing Katharina GSV Isselschule WK U10 203 Urkunde
708 W 5612 00:18:30 Groth Johanna GSV Isselschule WK U10 204 Urkunde
709 W 5900 00:18:30 Seifert Nina Piusschule Krechting WK U12 287 Urkunde
710 W 5279 00:18:31 Baftija Reina Josefschule WK U10 205 Urkunde
711 W 5280 00:18:31 Tielemann Leni Josefschule WK U10 206 Urkunde
712 W 5898 00:18:31 Henseler Romy-Fee Piusschule Krechting WK U12 288 Urkunde
713 W 5897 00:18:31 Wölk Jorid Piusschule Krechting WK U12 289 Urkunde
714 W 5514 00:18:32 Dalheimer Leonie Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 290 Urkunde
715 W 5988 00:18:32 Leaver Charleen Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 177 Urkunde
716 W 5451 00:18:32 Pudelek Jenny-Jasmin Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 291 Urkunde
717 W 5515 00:18:32 Elkmann Rabea Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 292 Urkunde
718 W 5213 00:18:32 Pennekamp Laura Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 207 Urkunde
719 W 6068 00:18:37 Lehmann Lana Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 208 Urkunde
720 W 5719 00:18:37 Schawag Jule Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 209 Urkunde
721 W 5397 00:18:38 Dördü Aylin Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 178 Urkunde
722 W 5689 00:18:40 Blicker Angelina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WK U12 293 Urkunde
723 W 5792 00:18:40 Wittig Diana Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 210 Urkunde
724 W 5817 00:18:40 Peöcz Panna Fanni Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 211 Urkunde
725 W 5390 00:18:42 Vastering Nele Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 179 Urkunde
726 W 5752 00:18:43 Bielefeld Hannah Leni Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 294 Urkunde
727 W 5281 00:18:43 Schmeing Teresa Josefschule WK U10 212 Urkunde
728 W 5270 00:18:44 Dekker Leonie Josefschule WK U10 213 Urkunde
729 W 5391 00:18:44 Te Grotenhuis Chiara Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 180 Urkunde
730 W 5480 00:18:45 Mecking Kristina Biemenhorster Schule WJ U14 181 Urkunde
731 W 5576 00:18:46 Göktas Jasmin GESA Rhede WJ U14 182 Urkunde
732 W 6027 00:18:48 Majewski Mishale Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 295 Urkunde
733 W 5478 00:18:48 Ceyhan Eda Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 296 Urkunde
734 W 5643 00:18:48 Jilk Angelique Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U16 42 Urkunde
735 W 5103 00:18:49 Krasniqi Leona GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 214 Urkunde
736 W 5672 00:18:49 Schunkert Lioba Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 183 Urkunde
737 W 5492 00:18:49 Drießen Philoe Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 215 Urkunde
738 W 5199 00:18:50 Böing-Meßing Beatrice Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 216 Urkunde
739 W 5476 00:18:51 Bonhoff Alina Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 297 Urkunde
740 W 5667 00:18:51 Brunsch Lavinia Joy Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 184 Urkunde
741 W 5648 00:18:52 Räsing Marie Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 298 Urkunde
742 W 5674 00:18:53 Usinow Melissa Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 43 Urkunde
743 W 5824 00:18:53 Schöttler Sophie Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 299 Urkunde
744 W 5461 00:18:55 Waterkamp Nele Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 300 Urkunde
745 W 5560 00:18:56 Tenhofen Tabea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 44 Urkunde
746 W 5210 00:18:56 Freitas da Silva Nele Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 217 Urkunde
747 W 5468 00:18:57 Ruloffs Pia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 301 Urkunde
748 W 5669 00:18:57 Hünting Lea Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U14 185 Urkunde
749 W 5722 00:18:58 Looks Leonie Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 302 Urkunde
750 W 5885 00:18:58 Klein-Vorholt Luca-Marie Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 186 Urkunde
751 W 5320 00:18:59 Schröer Emily GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 303 Urkunde
752 W 5348 00:18:59 Wittag Laura GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 218 Urkunde
753 W 5886 00:19:02 Marschall Kimberly Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U16 45 Urkunde
754 W 5175 00:19:03 Brunner Annika GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 304 Urkunde
755 W 6057 00:19:03 Frohnert Mariola Verbundschule Isselburg WK U12 305 Urkunde
756 W 5197 00:19:04 Tekampe Leonie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 219 Urkunde
757 W 5887 00:19:05 Schönfeld Lea Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U18 1 Urkunde
758 W 5308 00:19:06 Shahin Salma Josefschule WK U10 220 Urkunde
759 W 5212 00:19:07 Bürger Charlotte Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 221 Urkunde
760 W 5466 00:19:09 Nähring Julia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 306 Urkunde
761 W 5608 00:19:09 Kruse Lynn GSV Isselschule WK U10 222 Urkunde
762 W 5606 00:19:10 Hartung Sophia GSV Isselschule WK U10 223 Urkunde
763 W 5152 00:19:10 Fagerer Alexa GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 224 Urkunde
764 W 5244 00:19:10 Rottstegge Lucy Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 307 Urkunde
765 W 6063 00:19:11 Schwane Lenja-Sophie Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 225 Urkunde
766 W 5841 00:19:22 Fries Lea-Sophie Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 187 Urkunde
767 W 5176 00:19:22 Roguski Liv-Marie GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 308 Urkunde
768 W 5638 00:19:22 Fries Laura GSV Isselschule WK U12 309 Urkunde
769 W 5261 00:19:24 Kropp Theresa Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 310 Urkunde
770 W 5268 00:19:25 Steldermann Amy GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst WK U12 311 Urkunde
771 W 5414 00:19:27 Vitz Vanessa Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 188 Urkunde
772 W 5725 00:19:27 Klöpper Luna-Maria Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 312 Urkunde
773 W 5110 00:19:31 Euting Ina GSV St. Bernhard WK U10 226 Urkunde
774 W 5264 00:19:32 Moslimani Dima GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst WK U10 227 Urkunde
775