Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2016 - 2,5 km Schüler
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 7953 00:08:43 Siebert Jan Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 M 7586 00:08:53 Arnold Jonas Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U16 2 Urkunde
3 M 7021 00:08:58 Fahrland Michel (Bocholt) MJ U16 3 Urkunde
4 M 7504 00:09:18 Zschoche Noah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 4 Urkunde
5 M 7827 00:09:45 Theissen Martin St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 1 Urkunde
6 M 4646 00:09:46 Herrmann Jeremy Städt. Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 5 Urkunde
7 M 7744 00:09:47 Lörcks Christian Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 1 Urkunde
8 M 7746 00:09:48 Ersel Jonathan Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 6 Urkunde
9 M 7505 00:09:53 Zschoche Ruben Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 7 Urkunde
10 M 7503 00:09:54 Zschoche Elias Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 2 Urkunde
11 M 7587 00:09:55 Baten Fabian Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U16 8 Urkunde
12 M 7804 00:09:59 Gissing Leo Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 2 Urkunde
13 M 7338 00:09:59 Quecke Pitt GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 3 Urkunde
14 M 7199 00:10:04 Belting Maximilian Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 4 Urkunde
15 M 7403 00:10:13 Bak Patryk Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 3 Urkunde
16 M 7955 00:10:17 Küppers Tim Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 9 Urkunde
17 M 7466 00:10:21 Paß Noah Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 5 Urkunde
18 M 7565 00:10:28 Mecking Jonas Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 6 Urkunde
19 M 7011 00:10:28 Schaffeld Lukas SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MK U12 7 Urkunde
20 M 7721 00:10:30 Sikora Julius Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 8 Urkunde
21 M 7512 00:10:31 Bußkamp Marlon GESA Rhede MJ U14 4 Urkunde
22 M 7612 00:10:32 Kurchan Leon Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 5 Urkunde
23 M 7425 00:10:35 Punsmann Leo Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 9 Urkunde
24 M 7017 00:10:37 Dogani Luan Gesamtschule hamminkeln MJ U14 6 Urkunde
25 M 7453 00:10:38 Iding Frederik Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 1 Urkunde
26 M 7745 00:10:39 Gaelings Robin Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 7 Urkunde
27 M 7879 00:10:42 Opgen-Rhein Finn Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 8 Urkunde
28 M 7497 00:10:44 Tielemann Jacobus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 9 Urkunde
29 M 7010 00:10:48 Klump Jan-Bernd BW-Wertherbruch MK U12 10 Urkunde
30 M 7145 00:10:51 Ostendorf Chidi Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 2 Urkunde
31 M 7898 00:10:53 Steinrücke Tim Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 10 Urkunde
32 M 7235 00:10:56 Stenneken Len Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 11 Urkunde
33 M 7146 00:10:58 Hasirci Ilyas Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 12 Urkunde
34 M 7878 00:10:59 Can Jonas Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 11 Urkunde
35 M 7897 00:10:59 Steinrücke Nick Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 12 Urkunde
36 M 7820 00:10:59 Passenegg Mika Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U16 13 Urkunde
37 M 7430 00:11:00 Blits Jannick Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 13 Urkunde
38 M 7813 00:11:00 Wassink Steyn Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 14 Urkunde
39 M 7147 00:11:00 Wennekes Nick Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 15 Urkunde
40 M 7109 00:11:01 Kampshoff Ryan GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 3 Urkunde
41 M 7421 00:11:01 Dicks Lars Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 16 Urkunde
42 M 7948 00:11:02 Hümmelink Matthis Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 14 Urkunde
43 M 7289 00:11:05 Janitzki Nico Josefschule MK U10 4 Urkunde
44 M 7719 00:11:09 Daniel Henry Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 17 Urkunde
45 M 7325 00:11:09 Tenhofen Simon GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 18 Urkunde
46 M 7836 00:11:10 Hümmelink Marco St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 10 Urkunde
47 M 7814 00:11:10 Wingerath Tom Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 19 Urkunde
48 M 7153 00:11:10 Pepa Dardan Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 20 Urkunde
49 M 7252 00:11:10 Fardouss Younes Klaraschule Bocholt MK U12 21 Urkunde
50 M 7326 00:11:10 Wussow Simon GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 22 Urkunde
51 M 7798 00:11:14 Nienhaus Jannes Piusschule Krechting MK U10 5 Urkunde
52 M 7690 00:11:16 Seggewiß Johannes Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 23 Urkunde
53 M 7684 00:11:16 Mesic Amar Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 24 Urkunde
54 M 7491 00:11:17 Paß Simon Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 15 Urkunde
55 M 7134 00:11:18 Schönet Jonas GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 25 Urkunde
56 M 7415 00:11:20 Hawery Sipan Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 6 Urkunde
57 M 7631 00:11:20 Kempkes Johann Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 7 Urkunde
58 M 7520 00:11:20 Middendorf Felix GESA Rhede MJ U14 11 Urkunde
59 M 7956 00:11:21 Schlüß Karsten Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 16 Urkunde
60 M 7341 00:11:21 Liesmann Mattis GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 26 Urkunde
61 M 7663 00:11:22 Klein-Hitpaß Finn Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 27 Urkunde
62 M 7332 00:11:22 Hagen Friedrich GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 28 Urkunde
63 M 7950 00:11:23 Schmeinck Justin Dominik Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 17 Urkunde
64 M 7824 00:11:24 Timm Jonas Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 12 Urkunde
65 M 7812 00:11:24 Unland-Schlebes Vincent Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 13 Urkunde
66 M 7231 00:11:25 Emmerich Linus Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 29 Urkunde
67 M 7940 00:11:25 Kamphausen Roque Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 30 Urkunde
68 M 7870 00:11:26 ten Lohuis Jan Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 31 Urkunde
69 M 7523 00:11:27 Warmers Henrik GESA Rhede MJ U14 14 Urkunde
70 M 7528 00:11:27 Schleuter Lucas GESA Rhede MK U12 32 Urkunde
71 M 7727 00:11:27 Terörde Nico Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 33 Urkunde
72 M 7733 00:11:28 Makarov Artemij Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 34 Urkunde
73 M 7347 00:11:29 Garibyan Erik GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 8 Urkunde
74 M 7748 00:11:29 Stevens Tobias Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 18 Urkunde
75 M 7490 00:11:31 Lubbers Johann Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 35 Urkunde
76 M 7014 00:11:31 Tekaat Bruno (Hamburg) MK U12 36 Urkunde
77 M 7593 00:11:31 Holtkamp Phil Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 15 Urkunde
78 M 7639 00:11:33 Towet Tom Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 9 Urkunde
79 M 7829 00:11:33 Duesing Michel St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 37 Urkunde
80 M 7722 00:11:35 Hoppe Jonas Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 38 Urkunde
81 M 7828 00:11:35 Klein-Hitpaß Hendrik St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 39 Urkunde
82 M 7582 00:11:35 Meyering Veit Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U16 19 Urkunde
83 M 7218 00:11:36 Gildehaus Jan Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 10 Urkunde
84 M 7330 00:11:36 Beckmann Niklas GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 40 Urkunde
85 M 7422 00:11:36 Hofmann Paul Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 41 Urkunde
86 M 7363 00:11:37 Nordmann Lennart GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 11 Urkunde
87 M 7136 00:11:39 Holdschlag Carlo GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 42 Urkunde
88 M 7819 00:11:39 Kathage Justin Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 16 Urkunde
89 M 7519 00:11:40 Lehmbrock Jannis GESA Rhede MJ U14 17 Urkunde
90 M 7148 00:11:40 Kaya Luka Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 43 Urkunde
91 M 7590 00:11:40 Drescher Tony Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 44 Urkunde
92 M 7494 00:11:40 Tenhofen Mathis Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 45 Urkunde
93 M 7514 00:11:40 Epping Erik GESA Rhede MJ U14 18 Urkunde
94 M 7747 00:11:42 Makarov Antonij Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 20 Urkunde
95 M 7844 00:11:42 Thier Mathis St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 19 Urkunde
96 M 7207 00:11:43 Lehmbrock Hauke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 12 Urkunde
97 M 7833 00:11:43 Hümmelink Phil St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 21 Urkunde
98 M 7357 00:11:44 Bielefeld Maximilian GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 13 Urkunde
99 M 7152 00:11:44 Lening Dennis Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 46 Urkunde
100 M 7485 00:11:45 Grunden Balthasar Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 47 Urkunde
101 M 7611 00:11:46 Kuczera Elias Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 48 Urkunde
102 M 7440 00:11:46 Kufahl Luka Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 49 Urkunde
103 M 7428 00:11:46 Wendel Jonathan Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 50 Urkunde
104 M 7872 00:11:47 Hübers David Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 22 Urkunde
105 M 7644 00:11:47 Evers Jonathan Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 51 Urkunde
106 M 7175 00:11:48 Scharf Luca GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 52 Urkunde
107 M 7676 00:11:48 Klein-Hitpaß Till Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 53 Urkunde
108 M 7602 00:11:48 Bajramovic Damir Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 20 Urkunde
109 M 7642 00:11:49 Rother Maximilian Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 54 Urkunde
110 M 7525 00:11:51 Hackmann Malte GESA Rhede MK U12 55 Urkunde
111 M 7137 00:11:51 Krämer Finn GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 56 Urkunde
112 M 7121 00:11:52 Becker Nicolas Maximilian GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 57 Urkunde
113 M 7806 00:11:52 Schinsky Lars Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 21 Urkunde
114 M 7865 00:11:53 Kleinekampmann Maximilian Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 22 Urkunde
115 M 7400 00:11:53 Meiners Tom Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 23 Urkunde
116 M 7524 00:11:54 Beckmann Mathis GESA Rhede MK U12 58 Urkunde
117 M 7526 00:11:54 Hackmann Nils GESA Rhede MK U12 59 Urkunde
118 M 7206 00:11:55 Beckmann Till Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 14 Urkunde
119 M 7336 00:11:56 Buß Dias Dos Santos Antonio GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 60 Urkunde
120 M 7932 00:11:56 Weidemann Darnell Jeron Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 15 Urkunde
121 M 7484 00:11:56 Grunden Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 61 Urkunde
122 M 7198 00:11:56 Stenneken Jan Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 16 Urkunde
123 M 7224 00:11:56 Schluse Luca Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 62 Urkunde
124 M 7150 00:11:58 Bijaouan Maurice Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 63 Urkunde
125 M 7114 00:11:58 Bielefeld Jan-Ole GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 17 Urkunde
126 M 7307 00:11:58 Nientimp Dominik Josefschule MK U12 64 Urkunde
127 M 7495 00:11:59 Terworth Benedikt Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 24 Urkunde
128 M 7767 00:12:00 Stenert Robin Piusschule Krechting MK U10 18 Urkunde
129 M 7803 00:12:03 Kruse Daniel Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 25 Urkunde
130 M 7220 00:12:05 Grunden Fritz Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 65 Urkunde
131 M 7581 00:12:06 Räsing Max Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 23 Urkunde
132 M 7501 00:12:07 Wewering Jan Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 66 Urkunde
133 M 7831 00:12:09 Böwing Noah St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 67 Urkunde
134 M 7777 00:12:09 Hüls Ronen Piusschule Krechting MK U10 19 Urkunde
135 M 7854 00:12:09 Stahl Finn Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 68 Urkunde
136 M 7839 00:12:09 Weiß Malte St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 26 Urkunde
137 M 7116 00:12:10 Dickau Tom GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 20 Urkunde
138 M 7809 00:12:14 Klein-Hitpaß Jan Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 69 Urkunde
139 M 7678 00:12:15 Hautmann Leif Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 70 Urkunde
140 M 7389 00:12:15 Wink Jonas Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 27 Urkunde
141 M 7223 00:12:15 Giesing Clemens Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 71 Urkunde
142 M 7001 00:12:16 Schmitz Jan TuB Bocholt MJ U16 24 Urkunde
143 M 7698 00:12:16 Uebbing Fynn Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 72 Urkunde
144 M 7284 00:12:17 Hilvert Ben Josefschule MK U10 21 Urkunde
145 M 7818 00:12:17 Mulert von Maximilian Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U16 25 Urkunde
146 M 7843 00:12:18 Pertzsch Vincent St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 28 Urkunde
147 M 7741 00:12:20 Büdding Laurin Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 73 Urkunde
148 M 7281 00:12:22 Wilting Niklas Josefschule MK U10 22 Urkunde
149 M 7779 00:12:22 Tenhaken Phil Piusschule Krechting MK U12 74 Urkunde
150 M 7792 00:12:22 Rülfing Gerrit Piusschule Krechting MK U12 75 Urkunde
151 M 7518 00:12:22 Harfterkamp Florian GESA Rhede MJ U14 29 Urkunde
152 M 7170 00:12:22 Hüls Matteo GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 76 Urkunde
153 M 7515 00:12:23 Fischer Fabian GESA Rhede MJ U14 30 Urkunde
154 M 7788 00:12:23 Kuhna Max Piusschule Krechting MK U12 77 Urkunde
155 M 7414 00:12:24 Groß-Hardt Jaime Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 23 Urkunde
156 M 7794 00:12:27 Knipping Bernd Piusschule Krechting MK U10 24 Urkunde
157 M 7931 00:12:27 Waschk Maximilian Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 78 Urkunde
158 M 7618 00:12:29 Theissen Richard Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 31 Urkunde
159 M 7934 00:12:30 Grotstabel Finn Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 79 Urkunde
160 M 7772 00:12:30 Nienhaus Lukas Piusschule Krechting MK U10 25 Urkunde
161 M 7786 00:12:30 Kunst Levin Piusschule Krechting MK U12 80 Urkunde
162 M 7427 00:12:31 Weiand Leonard Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 81 Urkunde
163 M 7423 00:12:31 Klein-Bölting Jonas Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 82 Urkunde
164 M 7429 00:12:31 Bennemann Fynn Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 83 Urkunde
165 M 7433 00:12:31 Kruse Constantin Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 84 Urkunde
166 M 7308 00:12:32 Ahmad Mahir Josefschule MK U12 85 Urkunde
167 M 7022 00:12:32 Schneermann Noel Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 86 Urkunde
168 M 7458 00:12:32 Schweckhorst Lenn Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 26 Urkunde
169 M 7408 00:12:33 Brüggemann Kilian Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 87 Urkunde
170 M 7243 00:12:33 Wortmann Michel Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 88 Urkunde
171 M 7232 00:12:33 Wißing Malte Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 89 Urkunde
172 M 7411 00:12:34 Löken Can Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 27 Urkunde
173 M 7823 00:12:34 Klein-Hitpaß Erik Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 32 Urkunde
174 M 7902 00:12:34 Okonski Michal Verbundschule Isselburg MJ U16 26 Urkunde
175 M 7832 00:12:35 van Hal Simon St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 33 Urkunde
176 M 7909 00:12:37 Sadikovic Brahim Verbundschule Isselburg MK U12 90 Urkunde
177 M 7858 00:12:38 Eicker Daniel Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 34 Urkunde
178 M 7323 00:12:39 Heutmann Paul GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 91 Urkunde
179 M 7682 00:12:40 Mayer Finn Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 92 Urkunde
180 M 7311 00:12:40 Librandi Elias Josefschule MK U12 93 Urkunde
181 M 7830 00:12:41 Corsten Maximilian St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 35 Urkunde
182 M 7219 00:12:41 Bußkamp Jonas Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 94 Urkunde
183 M 7007 00:12:41 Bovens Luis Fortuna Millingen MK U10 28 Urkunde
184 M 7412 00:12:42 ten Lohuis Ole Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 95 Urkunde
185 M 7410 00:12:42 Heisterkamp Noel Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 29 Urkunde
186 M 7863 00:12:42 Göring Paul Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 36 Urkunde
187 M 7407 00:12:43 Kösters Jonah Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 30 Urkunde
188 M 7807 00:12:43 Wiesmann Lars Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 37 Urkunde
189 M 7209 00:12:44 Lubbers Henning Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 31 Urkunde
190 M 7476 00:12:45 Matenaer Richard Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 32 Urkunde
191 M 7672 00:12:46 Haffke Noah Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 96 Urkunde
192 M 7632 00:12:47 Busshoff Paul Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 33 Urkunde
193 M 7692 00:12:48 Köroglu Silas Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 97 Urkunde
194 M 7239 00:12:48 Feldhaus Justus Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 98 Urkunde
195 M 7119 00:12:49 Schaffeld Luca GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 34 Urkunde
196 M 7195 00:12:50 Grunden Moritz Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 35 Urkunde
197 M 7333 00:12:51 Stockhorst Julian GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 99 Urkunde
198 M 7306 00:12:51 Pasedag Matti Josefschule MK U12 100 Urkunde
199 M 7467 00:12:51 Lahu Bledian Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 101 Urkunde
200 M 7367 00:12:51 Klock Julien GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 36 Urkunde
201 M 7500 00:12:52 Welling Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 38 Urkunde
202 M 7404 00:12:52 Rohleder Gideon Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 39 Urkunde
203 M 7486 00:12:52 Hungerkamp Tim Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 27 Urkunde
204 M 7196 00:12:52 Schroer Lennard Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 102 Urkunde
205 M 7401 00:12:53 Blits Lukas Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 40 Urkunde
206 M 7625 00:12:53 Bijkerk Finn Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 37 Urkunde
207 M 7399 00:12:53 Sahin Emirhan Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 41 Urkunde
208 M 7810 00:12:53 Schmeink Leon Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 42 Urkunde
209 M 7852 00:12:53 Heßling Timon Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 103 Urkunde
210 M 7468 00:12:53 Wißmann Henning Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 104 Urkunde
211 M 7102 00:12:55 Potthoff Felix GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 38 Urkunde
212 M 7005 00:12:55 Strunk Henning TV Jahn Siegen Basketball MJ U14 43 Urkunde
213 M 7227 00:12:55 Sadrijaj Arion Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 105 Urkunde
214 M 7465 00:12:55 Simsek Ozan Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 106 Urkunde
215 M 7221 00:12:56 Betting Mika Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 107 Urkunde
216 M 7303 00:12:56 Küpper Luis Josefschule MK U12 108 Urkunde
217 M 7696 00:12:56 Wandrei Chris Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 109 Urkunde
218 M 7321 00:12:57 Schneiders Ole GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 110 Urkunde
219 M 7335 00:12:57 Waschki Max GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 111 Urkunde
220 M 7845 00:12:57 Willmes Bjarne St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 44 Urkunde
221 M 7382 00:12:57 Gashi Armend Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 45 Urkunde
222 M 7766 00:12:57 Trebels Nikolas Piusschule Krechting MK U12 112 Urkunde
223 M 7739 00:12:58 Meteling Max Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 113 Urkunde
224 M 7914 00:12:58 Blatt John Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 39 Urkunde
225 M 7313 00:13:01 Paus Justus Josefschule MK U12 114 Urkunde
226 M 7729 00:13:02 Vahlbrock Marlon Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 115 Urkunde
227 M 7548 00:13:03 Gottschalk Mattes GSV Isselschule MK U10 40 Urkunde
228 M 7286 00:13:05 Hoxha Sokol Josefschule MK U10 41 Urkunde
229 M 7664 00:13:05 Scheepstra Martijn Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 42 Urkunde
230 M 7019 00:13:05 Schapfeld Lasse DJK SF 97/30 Lowick MK U12 116 Urkunde
231 M 7469 00:13:06 Utsch Jonas Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 117 Urkunde
232 M 7791 00:13:08 Wenning Tobias Piusschule Krechting MK U12 118 Urkunde
233 M 7670 00:13:08 Finke Rafael Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 43 Urkunde
234 M 7434 00:13:08 Pries Jonah Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 119 Urkunde
235 M 7732 00:13:08 Bachmann Ben Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 46 Urkunde
236 M 7774 00:13:08 Elting Jonas Piusschule Krechting MK U10 44 Urkunde
237 M 7222 00:13:11 Wiesmann Jan Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 120 Urkunde
238 M 7808 00:13:11 Höing Luis Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 47 Urkunde
239 M 7838 00:13:12 Klein-Hitpaß Jakob St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 48 Urkunde
240 M 7840 00:13:12 Jashanica Lendi St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 49 Urkunde
241 M 7656 00:13:13 Terörde Elijah Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 45 Urkunde
242 M 7679 00:13:13 Tepaß Henning Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 121 Urkunde
243 M 7892 00:13:14 Deelmann Timo Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 50 Urkunde
244 M 7244 00:13:14 Eßing Julian Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 122 Urkunde
245 M 7203 00:13:14 Hilger Finn Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 46 Urkunde
246 M 7352 00:13:14 Motscha Darren GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 47 Urkunde
247 M 7456 00:13:14 Meickmann Joel Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 48 Urkunde
248 M 7143 00:13:15 Pavlic Mika Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 49 Urkunde
249 M 7655 00:13:15 Wandenelis Miká Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 50 Urkunde
250 M 7328 00:13:16 Magnusson Ole GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 123 Urkunde
251 M 4639 00:13:17 Bijkerk Jasper Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 124 Urkunde
252 M 7771 00:13:18 Rickert Luis Piusschule Krechting MK U12 125 Urkunde
253 M 4567 00:13:19 Belting Heinz Sankt Josef Gymnasium M60 1 Urkunde
254 M 7876 00:13:19 de Lobel Simeon Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 126 Urkunde
255 M 7365 00:13:19 Euting Hannes GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 51 Urkunde
256 M 7614 00:13:20 Mohamed Mohamed Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 51 Urkunde
257 M 7671 00:13:22 Pols Marek Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 127 Urkunde
258 M 7607 00:13:22 Heckers Jason Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 128 Urkunde
259 M 7355 00:13:22 Oppenberg Lorenz GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 52 Urkunde
260 M 7659 00:13:23 Giesen Bastian Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 53 Urkunde
261 M 7910 00:13:23 Durnio Leon Verbundschule Isselburg MK U12 129 Urkunde
262 M 7681 00:13:23 Baumeister Nils Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 130 Urkunde
263 M 7834 00:13:24 Siebels Finn St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 52 Urkunde
264 M 7426 00:13:24 Siebrecht Justus Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 131 Urkunde
265 M 7675 00:13:24 Berndsen Leonard Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 132 Urkunde
266 M 7133 00:13:24 Schelkes Jannik GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 133 Urkunde
267 M 7563 00:13:24 Giesing Lennard GSV Isselschule MK U12 134 Urkunde
268 M 7132 00:13:24 Langert Rick GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 135 Urkunde
269 M 7795 00:13:24 Twents Luke Piusschule Krechting MK U12 136 Urkunde
270 M 7334 00:13:25 Tepasse Justus GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 137 Urkunde
271 M 7697 00:13:25 Kipouros Lucas Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MJ U14 53 Urkunde
272 M 7242 00:13:25 Bennemann Elias Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 138 Urkunde
273 M 7310 00:13:25 Wolf Devin Josefschule MK U12 139 Urkunde
274 M 7575 00:13:25 Franke Chris Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 28 Urkunde
275 M 7811 00:13:26 Tebroke Jannis Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 140 Urkunde
276 M 7709 00:13:26 Barlag Thale Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 54 Urkunde
277 M 7240 00:13:26 Resing Tobias Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 141 Urkunde
278 M 7356 00:13:26 Wienand Henrik GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 55 Urkunde
279 M 5012 00:13:27 Yasrij Fonad St. Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 142 Urkunde
280 M 7302 00:13:27 Drechsler Finn Josefschule MK U12 143 Urkunde
281 M 7446 00:13:28 Döing Tom Bischof-Kettler-Schule MJ U16 29 Urkunde
282 M 7291 00:13:28 Meckelholt Joos Josefschule MK U12 144 Urkunde
283 M 7168 00:13:28 Kozhamzharov Alexander GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 145 Urkunde
284 M 7608 00:13:28 Heinrich Jannick Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 146 Urkunde
285 M 7241 00:13:28 Sieverding Bernhard Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 147 Urkunde
286 M 7776 00:13:28 Garcia Galan Miguel Piusschule Krechting MK U12 148 Urkunde
287 M 7712 00:13:29 Coenen Mats Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 149 Urkunde
288 M 7725 00:13:29 Ehlting Philipp Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 150 Urkunde
289 M 7660 00:13:30 Hüppmeier Thilo Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 151 Urkunde
290 M 7353 00:13:30 Brecht Vincent GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 56 Urkunde
291 M 7710 00:13:30 Brauer Finn Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 57 Urkunde
292 M 7620 00:13:30 Barking Jonas Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 152 Urkunde
293 M 7154 00:13:30 Schlünder Luis Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 153 Urkunde
294 M 7251 00:13:30 Lamhardt Jannis Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 58 Urkunde
295 M 7454 00:13:31 Tembrink Ole Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 59 Urkunde
296 M 7723 00:13:31 Roßmüller Luis Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 54 Urkunde
297 M 7472 00:13:31 Kuschmierz Jens Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 154 Urkunde
298 M 7276 00:13:31 Hirsz Julien Josefschule MK U10 60 Urkunde
299 M 7129 00:13:31 de Beukelaar Paul GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 155 Urkunde
300 M 7691 00:13:31 Schlautmann Daniel Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 156 Urkunde
301 M 7126 00:13:31 Terpelle Finn GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 157 Urkunde
302 M 7937 00:13:32 Freund-Nübel Nick Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 158 Urkunde
303 M 7622 00:13:32 Giesing Jesse Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 159 Urkunde
304 M 7594 00:13:32 Hüser Tim Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 160 Urkunde
305 M 7296 00:13:33 Querbach Felix Josefschule MK U10 61 Urkunde
306 M 7787 00:13:33 Lötten Marlon Piusschule Krechting MK U12 161 Urkunde
307 M 7299 00:13:33 Lörcks Jonas Josefschule MK U10 62 Urkunde
308 M 7785 00:13:33 Enting Nils Piusschule Krechting MK U12 162 Urkunde
309 M 7435 00:13:33 Roßmüller Nicolas Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 163 Urkunde
310 M 7667 00:13:34 Daniels Erik Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 63 Urkunde
311 M 7877 00:13:34 Debuan Luca Noel Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 164 Urkunde
312 M 7339 00:13:35 van Waasen Leo GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 165 Urkunde
313 M 7236 00:13:35 Schulze-Mengering Hannes Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 166 Urkunde
314 M 7802 00:13:35 Harmeling Jannik Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 55 Urkunde
315 M 7438 00:13:36 van der Horst Filip Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 167 Urkunde
316 M 7924 00:13:37 Radstaak Finn Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 64 Urkunde
317 M 7707 00:13:38 Grotstabel Ben Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 65 Urkunde
318 M 7860 00:13:38 Kathemann Adam Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 56 Urkunde
319 M 7592 00:13:39 Hobusch Julius Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 57 Urkunde
320 M 7958 00:13:39 Englmann Max Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 30 Urkunde
321 M 7944 00:13:39 Welling Leon Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 168 Urkunde
322 M 7651 00:13:40 Tebrügge Emil Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 169 Urkunde
323 M 7125 00:13:40 Siemen Jannis GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 170 Urkunde
324 M 7783 00:13:40 Gach Paul Piusschule Krechting MK U10 66 Urkunde
325 M 7596 00:13:40 Reining Paul Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 171 Urkunde
326 M 7350 00:13:40 Krasemann Max GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 67 Urkunde
327 M 7127 00:13:40 Welling Konrad GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 172 Urkunde
328 M 7464 00:13:41 Marques-Stahlhauer Tiago Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 173 Urkunde
329 M 7801 00:13:41 Tippelt Luca Piusschule Krechting MK U12 174 Urkunde
330 M 7653 00:13:41 Niemann Finn Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 175 Urkunde
331 M 7179 00:13:41 Badstieber Finn GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 68 Urkunde
332 M 7492 00:13:42 Schmitz Florian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 176 Urkunde
333 M 7726 00:13:42 Krabben Lukas Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 177 Urkunde
334 M 7481 00:13:43 Bußkamp Nikolai Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 178 Urkunde
335 M 7853 00:13:44 Schwung Jan Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 58 Urkunde
336 M 7508 00:13:44 Kortenhorn Leon GESA Rhede MJ U14 59 Urkunde
337 M 7695 00:13:45 Wetzenstein Tim Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 179 Urkunde
338 M 7105 00:13:45 Buß Matthis GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 69 Urkunde
339 M 7868 00:13:46 Kaliciak Miguel Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 180 Urkunde
340 M 7884 00:13:46 Konst Leon Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 181 Urkunde
341 M 7856 00:13:46 Venderbosch Noah Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 182 Urkunde
342 M 7750 00:13:47 Häusler Steven Overbergschule Bocholt MK U12 183 Urkunde
343 M 7665 00:13:47 Heßling Lars Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 70 Urkunde
344 M 7463 00:13:48 Jüttermann Yannick Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 71 Urkunde
345 M 7648 00:13:49 Schepers Luke Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 72 Urkunde
346 M 7409 00:13:49 Feldhaar Connor Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 184 Urkunde
347 M 7416 00:13:50 Güngörmez Timur Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 73 Urkunde
348 M 7493 00:13:50 Schmitz Julian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 185 Urkunde
349 M 7482 00:13:51 Eising Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 186 Urkunde
350 M 7510 00:13:51 Stark Joshua GESA Rhede MJ U14 60 Urkunde
351 M 7149 00:13:52 Puschner Finn-Luca Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 187 Urkunde
352 M 7386 00:13:52 Wensing Maurice Albert Schweitzer Realschule MK U12 188 Urkunde
353 M 7600 00:13:52 Welling Jonah Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 189 Urkunde
354 M 7589 00:13:53 Contero Rubin Luis Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 61 Urkunde
355 M 7658 00:13:53 Gutt Maximilian Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 74 Urkunde
356 M 7583 00:13:53 Haas Tim Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 62 Urkunde
357 M 7929 00:13:54 Kanja Michael Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 75 Urkunde
358 M 7626 00:13:55 Tepasse Adrian Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 76 Urkunde
359 M 7305 00:13:56 Uebbing Colin Josefschule MK U12 190 Urkunde
360 M 7699 00:13:56 Loomann René Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 191 Urkunde
361 M 7459 00:13:56 Kathemann Emil Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 77 Urkunde
362 M 7381 00:13:58 Keske Kadir Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 63 Urkunde
363 M 7287 00:13:58 Derbentoglu Ahmed-Ali Josefschule MK U10 78 Urkunde
364 M 7866 00:13:58 Sladky Ben Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 64 Urkunde
365 M 7773 00:13:59 Große-Bölting Mark Piusschule Krechting MK U10 79 Urkunde
366 M 7657 00:14:00 Leu Leander Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 80 Urkunde
367 M 7595 00:14:00 Klein-Moddenborg Cjell Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 192 Urkunde
368 M 7008 00:14:01 Epping Maurice Fortuna Millingen MK U10 81 Urkunde
369 M 7680 00:14:01 Mayer Leonard Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 193 Urkunde
370 M 7417 00:14:01 Hemsing Mika Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 194 Urkunde
371 M 7939 00:14:02 Von Drünen Linus Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 195 Urkunde
372 M 7487 00:14:03 Kneffel Tom Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 65 Urkunde
373 M 7479 00:14:03 Beran Florian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 66 Urkunde
374 M 7951 00:14:04 Bonnema Marius Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 31 Urkunde
375 M 7462 00:14:04 Woskica Miguel Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 82 Urkunde
376 M 7216 00:14:05 Schäpers Felix Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 83 Urkunde
377 M 7263 00:14:05 Huwe Tyler-Henry GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 84 Urkunde
378 M 7708 00:14:06 Steffens Liam Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 85 Urkunde
379 M 7261 00:14:06 Üffing Amedo GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 86 Urkunde
380 M 7498 00:14:07 Vijayakumaran Chyron Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 67 Urkunde
381 M 7370 00:14:09 Fürer Lorenz GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 87 Urkunde
382 M 7730 00:14:09 Weidler Erik Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 68 Urkunde
383 M 7875 00:14:10 Biehler Armin Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 69 Urkunde
384 M 7290 00:14:10 Hüls Jendrik Josefschule MK U10 88 Urkunde
385 M 7649 00:14:11 Schirrmeister Bjarne Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 89 Urkunde
386 M 7815 00:14:11 Langkamp Jonas Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 70 Urkunde
387 M 7101 00:14:11 Tanjsek Malte GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 90 Urkunde
388 M 7360 00:14:11 Große-Vehne Jonathan GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 91 Urkunde
389 M 7480 00:14:13 Bußkamp Felix Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 196 Urkunde
390 M 7740 00:14:14 Kliesch Janis Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 197 Urkunde
391 M 7383 00:14:15 Schmeinck Christopher Albert Schweitzer Realschule MK U12 198 Urkunde
392 M 7322 00:14:16 Belting Florian GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 199 Urkunde
393 M 7159 00:14:16 Wisniowski Mirko GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 92 Urkunde
394 M 7312 00:14:17 Schepers Florian Josefschule MK U12 200 Urkunde
395 M 7292 00:14:17 Werner Nevio Josefschule MK U12 201 Urkunde
396 M 7177 00:14:18 Amah Kabirou GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 202 Urkunde
397 M 7293 00:14:19 Klimek Benedikt Josefschule MK U10 93 Urkunde
398 M 7483 00:14:20 Euting Felix Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 203 Urkunde
399 M 7530 00:14:20 Wellmann Max GESA Rhede MK U12 204 Urkunde
400 M 7258 00:14:20 Peckmann Konstantin GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 94 Urkunde
401 M 7652 00:14:21 Fischer Jan Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 205 Urkunde
402 M 7139 00:14:21 Brosius Leon Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 95 Urkunde
403 M 7654 00:14:21 Elschner Ben Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 206 Urkunde
404 M 7588 00:14:21 Benning Eric Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 71 Urkunde
405 M 4801 00:14:21 Thome Dennis GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 207 Urkunde
406 M 7609 00:14:22 Köller Linus Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 208 Urkunde
407 M 7457 00:14:22 Bels Luca Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 96 Urkunde
408 M 7720 00:14:23 Rößing Bastian Luca Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 209 Urkunde
409 M 7183 00:14:23 Völkering Emil GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 97 Urkunde
410 M 7738 00:14:24 Genenger Max Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 210 Urkunde
411 M 7348 00:14:25 Graz Lemalian GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 98 Urkunde
412 M 7452 00:14:25 Radovanovic Gabriel Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 211 Urkunde
413 M 7163 00:14:25 Bosse Finn GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 212 Urkunde
414 M 7273 00:14:25 Böing Luca Marc Josefschule MK U10 99 Urkunde
415 M 7896 00:14:26 Schröer Robin Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 72 Urkunde
416 M 7789 00:14:27 van Hövell Magnus Piusschule Krechting MK U12 213 Urkunde
417 M 7364 00:14:28 Straatmann Lennart GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 100 Urkunde
418 M 7140 00:14:29 Nutzeblum Erik Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 101 Urkunde
419 M 7713 00:14:32 Dörpinghaus Ben Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 102 Urkunde
420 M 7104 00:14:32 von Eerde Tillmann GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 103 Urkunde
421 M 7650 00:14:33 Nienhaus Jannes Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 104 Urkunde
422 M 7398 00:14:33 Klump Justus Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 73 Urkunde
423 M 7359 00:14:33 Feldkamp Henri GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 105 Urkunde
424 M 7156 00:14:33 Fischer Aron Quintus GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 106 Urkunde
425 M 7846 00:14:34 Terhof Louis St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 74 Urkunde
426 M 7666 00:14:35 Muraschov Dennis Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 107 Urkunde
427 M 7393 00:14:35 Merhi Hussein Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 75 Urkunde
428 M 7605 00:14:35 Grintz Tom Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 76 Urkunde
429 M 7142 00:14:36 Roeterink Elias Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 108 Urkunde
430 M 7193 00:14:36 Bernsmann Marten Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 109 Urkunde
431 M 7882 00:14:36 Geuting Simon Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 77 Urkunde
432 M 7184 00:14:38 Kampshoff Erik GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 110 Urkunde
433 M 7628 00:14:39 Hülsken Simon Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 111 Urkunde
434 M 7253 00:14:39 Klein Timur Klaraschule Bocholt MK U12 214 Urkunde
435 M 7445 00:14:40 Vinmans Joel Bischof-Kettler-Schule MK U12 215 Urkunde
436 M 7226 00:14:41 Hövelbrinks Yannik Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 216 Urkunde
437 M 7533 00:14:42 Zielinski Elias GSV Isselschule MK U10 112 Urkunde
438 M 7769 00:14:43 Kunst Lennard Piusschule Krechting MK U10 113 Urkunde
439 M 7935 00:14:44 Matic Dejan Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 217 Urkunde
440 M 7174 00:14:45 Abdallah Ahmad GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 114 Urkunde
441 M 7573 00:14:45 Lütfing Janis Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MK U12 218 Urkunde
442 M 7202 00:14:46 Grunden Simon Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 115 Urkunde
443 M 7372 00:14:46 Wellmann Jon GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 116 Urkunde
444 M 7627 00:14:46 Flores Tim Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 117 Urkunde
445 M 7182 00:14:46 Brüggemann Fritz GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 118 Urkunde
446 M 7638 00:14:47 Kempkes Theo Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 219 Urkunde
447 M 7859 00:14:48 te Wiel Lino Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 78 Urkunde
448 M 7922 00:14:48 Böing Mattis Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 119 Urkunde
449 M 7442 00:14:48 Weinhardt Len Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 220 Urkunde
450 M 7265 00:14:48 Hrnecek Julian GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U12 221 Urkunde
451 M 7138 00:14:49 Nienhaus Nico GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 222 Urkunde
452 M 7936 00:14:49 Helten Jan-Hendrik Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 120 Urkunde
453 M 7190 00:14:50 Reka Valdrin GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 223 Urkunde
454 M 7645 00:14:50 Lüttfrenk Nils Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 224 Urkunde
455 M 7768 00:14:51 Tekampe Phil Piusschule Krechting MK U10 121 Urkunde
456 M 7849 00:14:53 Arping Jan Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 79 Urkunde
457 M 7598 00:14:53 Ubbenhorst Sören Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 80 Urkunde
458 M 7164 00:14:54 Durzu Noel-Alessio GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 122 Urkunde
459 M 7742 00:14:54 Booms Brian Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 225 Urkunde
460 M 7764 00:14:54 Aydin Ihsanefe Piusschule Krechting MK U12 226 Urkunde
461 M 7686 00:14:54 Teriete Luis Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 227 Urkunde
462 M 7420 00:14:56 Akyel Sergen Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 228 Urkunde
463 M 7673 00:14:58 Wandenelis Nick Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 229 Urkunde
464 M 7225 00:14:58 Podewski Mats Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 123 Urkunde
465 M 7362 00:14:59 Legerski Henri GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 124 Urkunde
466 M 7343 00:14:59 Büscher Valentin GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 125 Urkunde
467 M 7578 00:14:59 Tekampe Maximilian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 81 Urkunde
468 M 7369 00:15:00 Harbering Justus GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 126 Urkunde
469 M 7108 00:15:00 Hegering Fabian GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 127 Urkunde
470 M 7762 00:15:00 Mouratidis Kosta Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U18 1 Urkunde
471 M 7246 00:15:01 Bereczki Roland Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 128 Urkunde
472 M 7162 00:15:01 Kubik Jan Hendrik GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 129 Urkunde
473 M 7553 00:15:01 Marunski Henning GSV Isselschule MK U12 230 Urkunde
474 M 7521 00:15:01 Nienhaus Philipp GESA Rhede MJ U14 82 Urkunde
475 M 7541 00:15:02 Berisha Eduard GSV Isselschule MK U10 130 Urkunde
476 M 7507 00:15:02 Beyering Simon GESA Rhede MJ U14 83 Urkunde
477 M 7566 00:15:03 Tenhagen Florian GSV Isselschule MK U12 231 Urkunde
478 M 7122 00:15:04 Düking Marc GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 232 Urkunde
479 M 7214 00:15:05 Berning Jannis Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 131 Urkunde
480 M 7506 00:15:06 Hövelbrinks Noel GESA Rhede MJ U16 32 Urkunde
481 M 7354 00:15:07 Kempers Ben GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 132 Urkunde
482 M 7715 00:15:07 Langenberg Malte Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 133 Urkunde
483 M 7728 00:15:07 Koopmann Paul Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 233 Urkunde
484 M 4803 00:15:08 Fisser Keanu GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 234 Urkunde
485 M 7366 00:15:09 Hustede Nik GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 134 Urkunde
486 M 7857 00:15:09 Welling Nick Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 84 Urkunde
487 M 7775 00:15:09 Sobolewski Erik Piusschule Krechting MK U10 135 Urkunde
488 M 7731 00:15:10 Sezgin Berat Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 235 Urkunde
489 M 7144 00:15:10 Huth Lennard Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 236 Urkunde
490 M 7189 00:15:11 Nienhaus Jannik GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 237 Urkunde
491 M 7331 00:15:13 Grebe Laurenz GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 238 Urkunde
492 M 7124 00:15:14 Schönwald Mario GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 239 Urkunde
493 M 7397 00:15:14 Gohr Justin Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MK U12 240 Urkunde
494 M 7943 00:15:14 Bernsen Nick Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 241 Urkunde
495 M 7161 00:15:15 Lorei Luca GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 242 Urkunde
496 M 7790 00:15:15 Bißlich Jan-Hendrik Piusschule Krechting MK U12 243 Urkunde
497 M 7949 00:15:15 Strittmater Louis Michael Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 33 Urkunde
498 M 7847 00:15:15 Niehues Hennes St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 244 Urkunde
499 M 7151 00:15:15 Elsweier Bernhard Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 245 Urkunde
500 M 7294 00:15:16 Strauss Erik Josefschule MK U12 246 Urkunde
501 M 7765 00:15:16 Neises Jonah Piusschule Krechting MK U12 247 Urkunde
502 M 7544 00:15:16 Ibraimi Merlin GSV Isselschule MK U10 136 Urkunde
503 M 7516 00:15:16 Frenk Moritz GESA Rhede MJ U14 85 Urkunde
504 M 7633 00:15:17 Geuting Tim Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 137 Urkunde
505 M 7873 00:15:17 Lekic Marko Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 34 Urkunde
506 M 7603 00:15:18 Göktas Erdal Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 248 Urkunde
507 M 7724 00:15:18 Hweiti Jamal Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 249 Urkunde
508 M 7761 00:15:19 Bißlich Felix Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 35 Urkunde
509 M 7157 00:15:20 Jöster Noah GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 138 Urkunde
510 M 7757 00:15:20 Emming Felix Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U14 86 Urkunde
511 M 7345 00:15:21 Ohm Johannes GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 139 Urkunde
512 M 7295 00:15:22 van Gelder Luk Josefschule MK U10 140 Urkunde
513 M 7300 00:15:25 Gerten Ole Josefschule MK U10 141 Urkunde
514 M 7941 00:15:25 Segiet Leon Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 250 Urkunde
515 M 7160 00:15:26 Dencevski Konstantin GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 142 Urkunde
516 M 7735 00:15:26 Schlier Lloyd Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 251 Urkunde
517 M 7432 00:15:27 Knufmann Lars Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 252 Urkunde
518 M 7351 00:15:28 Meeuwsen Manus GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 143 Urkunde
519 M 7534 00:15:29 Boland Michel GSV Isselschule MK U10 144 Urkunde
520 M 7318 00:15:29 Gerhard Max Luca GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 253 Urkunde
521 M 7874 00:15:30 Prause Dennis Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt M35 1 Urkunde
522 M 7957 00:15:31 Güler Tolga Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 36 Urkunde
523 M 7337 00:15:31 Glag Noah GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 254 Urkunde
524 M 7634 00:15:32 Grunau Ben Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 145 Urkunde
525 M 7702 00:15:35 Osaj Leonit Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 146 Urkunde
526 M 7329 00:15:35 Schenk Niclas GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 255 Urkunde
527 M 7711 00:15:36 Okhuelegbe Collins Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 147 Urkunde
528 M 7210 00:15:36 Spiegelhoff Jonah Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 148 Urkunde
529 M 7693 00:15:38 Bero Milan Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 256 Urkunde
530 M 7599 00:15:39 Vujic Aleksandar Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 87 Urkunde
531 M 7413 00:15:43 van Waasen Finn Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 149 Urkunde
532 M 7899 00:15:43 Schreur Maximilian Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 88 Urkunde
533 M 7517 00:15:44 Große-Venhaus Leonard GESA Rhede MJ U14 89 Urkunde
534 M 7257 00:15:45 van Drünen Justin GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 150 Urkunde
535 M 7793 00:15:45 Musa Elias Piusschule Krechting MK U10 151 Urkunde
536 M 7256 00:15:45 Sämisch David GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 152 Urkunde
537 M 7597 00:15:47 Stripp Noel Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 257 Urkunde
538 M 7662 00:15:47 Demming Mika Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 258 Urkunde
539 M 7661 00:15:48 van der Linde Arne Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 153 Urkunde
540 M 7361 00:15:49 Grünhagen Felix GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 154 Urkunde
541 M 7123 00:15:50 Jormann Lutz GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 259 Urkunde
542 M 7543 00:15:51 Jordan Julian GSV Isselschule MK U10 155 Urkunde
543 M 7128 00:15:52 Willing Max GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 260 Urkunde
544 M 7883 00:15:52 Hankeln Luca Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 90 Urkunde
545 M 7782 00:15:54 Köhler Jaro Piusschule Krechting MK U12 261 Urkunde
546 M 7640 00:15:54 Hilgenberg Sebastian Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 262 Urkunde
547 M 7390 00:15:55 Holdschlag Henri Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 91 Urkunde
548 M 7816 00:15:55 Opitz Till Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 92 Urkunde
549 M 7301 00:15:55 Jung Leon Josefschule MK U12 263 Urkunde
550 M 7887 00:15:55 Smala Daniel Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 93 Urkunde
551 M 7615 00:15:55 Nehling Lars Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 264 Urkunde
552 M 7388 00:15:56 Elsweier Thomas Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 94 Urkunde
553 M 7018 00:15:57 Jost Nico (Rhede) MK U10 156 Urkunde
554 M 7406 00:15:58 Bruns Linus Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 157 Urkunde
555 M 7616 00:15:58 Nobes Til Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 265 Urkunde
556 M 7529 00:16:00 Schneeweiß Maximilian GESA Rhede MK U12 266 Urkunde
557 M 7551 00:16:00 Böing Silas GSV Isselschule MK U10 158 Urkunde
558 M 7891 00:16:01 Vennekamp Julian Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 95 Urkunde
559 M 7736 00:16:02 Schwarzbach Timo Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 267 Urkunde
560 M 7371 00:16:03 Pesch Johannes GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 159 Urkunde
561 M 7641 00:16:03 Krizak Erkin Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 160 Urkunde
562 M 7760 00:16:04 Roguski Niklas Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 37 Urkunde
563 M 7903 00:16:04 Darmofal Daniel Verbundschule Isselburg MJ U16 38 Urkunde
564 M 7349 00:16:04 Heisterkamp Malte GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 161 Urkunde
565 M 7271 00:16:05 Meis Justin GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U12 268 Urkunde
566 M 7539 00:16:05 Nehring Tobias GSV Isselschule MK U10 162 Urkunde
567 M 7387 00:16:05 Unland Finn Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 96 Urkunde
568 M 7443 00:16:05 Hessing Rene Bischof-Kettler-Schule MJ U16 39 Urkunde
569 M 7835 00:16:05 Imgrund Alexander St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 97 Urkunde
570 M 7942 00:16:06 Busch Noah Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 269 Urkunde
571 M 7945 00:16:06 Sollfrank Tom Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 270 Urkunde
572 M 7204 00:16:07 Rottstegge Faris Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 163 Urkunde
573 M 7268 00:16:07 Nuredini Omer GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U12 271 Urkunde
574 M 7668 00:16:10 Teloh Louis Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 164 Urkunde
575 M 7851 00:16:11 Hemmelberg Jan Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 272 Urkunde
576 M 7952 00:16:15 Nienhaus Florian Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 40 Urkunde
577 M 7527 00:16:16 Knoop David GESA Rhede MK U12 273 Urkunde
578 M 7927 00:16:17 Gasthaus Fynn Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 165 Urkunde
579 M 7567 00:16:17 Lascok Erik GSV Isselschule MK U12 274 Urkunde
580 M 7418 00:16:18 Maksuti Izet Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 275 Urkunde
581 M 7552 00:16:18 Schnelting Bennit GSV Isselschule MK U10 166 Urkunde
582 M 7636 00:16:18 Bohle Christian Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 167 Urkunde
583 M 7496 00:16:18 Theißen Florian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 98 Urkunde
584 M 7925 00:16:19 Nienhaus Christopher Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 276 Urkunde
585 M 7441 00:16:19 Schreiber Maurice Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 277 Urkunde
586 M 7555 00:16:19 Opitz Felix GSV Isselschule MK U12 278 Urkunde
587 M 7233 00:16:24 Nikolic Marko Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 279 Urkunde
588 M 7923 00:16:24 Meyermann Lasse Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 168 Urkunde
589 M 7324 00:16:24 Schmeink Konrad GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 280 Urkunde
590 M 7234 00:16:25 Reichenberg Felix Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 281 Urkunde
591 M 7928 00:16:26 Plewka Marcel Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 282 Urkunde
592 M 7916 00:16:31 Cülfük Tugra Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 169 Urkunde
593 M 7237 00:16:31 Wittebrock Maximilian Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 283 Urkunde
594 M 7208 00:16:32 Meyer Tim Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 170 Urkunde
595 M 7346 00:16:32 van der Graaf Joachim GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 171 Urkunde
596 M 7344 00:16:33 Heutmann Ole GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 172 Urkunde
597 M 7254 00:16:34 Maghsoedi Sami GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 173 Urkunde
598 M 7864 00:16:34 Huwe Maurice Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 99 Urkunde
599 M 7489 00:16:35 Leiting Justus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 100 Urkunde
600 M 7577 00:16:35 Kinner Luca Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 101 Urkunde
601 M 7373 00:16:36 Giesing Linus GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 174 Urkunde
602 M 7449 00:16:37 Heinrich Lasse Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 175 Urkunde
603 M 7647 00:16:38 Boland Paul Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 176 Urkunde
604 M 7448 00:16:38 Pietzka Felix Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 177 Urkunde
605 M 7917 00:16:38 Wissen Dominik Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 178 Urkunde
606 M 7205 00:16:39 Bero Dilovan Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 284 Urkunde
607 M 7862 00:16:39 Hessing Chris Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 41 Urkunde
608 M 7888 00:16:39 Tautz Paul Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 102 Urkunde
609 M 7930 00:16:40 Sundjoevi Anri Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 285 Urkunde
610 M 7669 00:16:40 Wießing Moritz Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 286 Urkunde
611 M 7277 00:16:41 Hoxha Angelos Josefschule MK U10 179 Urkunde
612 M 7215 00:16:42 Benning Jonas Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 180 Urkunde
613 M 7272 00:16:42 Ahmad Ashir Josefschule MK U10 181 Urkunde
614 M 7431 00:16:42 Bücker Ole Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 287 Urkunde
615 M 7716 00:16:43 Müller Marlon Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 288 Urkunde
616 M 7117 00:16:43 Knuf Lars GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 182 Urkunde
617 M 7920 00:16:44 Meinartz Konstantin Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 183 Urkunde
618 M 7630 00:16:45 Bogaci Ilay Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 184 Urkunde
619 M 7549 00:16:45 Aboudou-Ganjou Sadat GSV Isselschule MK U12 289 Urkunde
620 M 7885 00:16:46 Omourloglou Polychronis Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 290 Urkunde
621 M 7890 00:16:46 Wormland Gregor Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 291 Urkunde
622 M 7384 00:16:46 Rademacher Paul Albert Schweitzer Realschule MK U12 292 Urkunde
623 M 7677 00:16:46 Mertens Joshua Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 293 Urkunde
624 M 7908 00:16:49 Duarte Lukas Verbundschule Isselburg MK U12 294 Urkunde
625 M 7895 00:16:50 Heutmann Nico Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 103 Urkunde
626 M 7191 00:16:51 Azgin Furkan Can GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 295 Urkunde
627 M 7780 00:16:52 Teklote Tobias Piusschule Krechting MK U12 296 Urkunde
628 M 7511 00:16:54 Banse Jason GESA Rhede MJ U14 104 Urkunde
629 M 7522 00:16:54 Sop Dario GESA Rhede MJ U14 105 Urkunde
630 M 7450 00:16:55 Priebe Henrik Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 185 Urkunde
631 M 7131 00:16:55 Lang Jarne GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 297 Urkunde
632 M 7447 00:16:56 Reese Niels Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 186 Urkunde
633 M 7451 00:16:56 Nowak Tim Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 187 Urkunde
634 M 7562 00:16:57 Brauweiler Paul GSV Isselschule MK U12 298 Urkunde
635 M 7115 00:16:59 Groß-Holtwick Robin GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 188 Urkunde
636 M 7576 00:16:59 Langenberg Mika Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 106 Urkunde
637 M 7165 00:17:00 Harmouch Hussein GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 299 Urkunde
638 M 7309 00:17:03 Boer Simon Josefschule MK U12 300 Urkunde
639 M 7217 00:17:04 Klein-Hitpaß Lennart Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 189 Urkunde
640 M 7706 00:17:05 Eiting Justus Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 190 Urkunde
641 M 7317 00:17:05 Faris Firas Josefschule MK U10 191 Urkunde
642 M 7635 00:17:05 Kempkes Marvin Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 301 Urkunde
643 M 7701 00:17:06 Epping Leo Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 192 Urkunde
644 M 7285 00:17:07 Pelzer Lennart Josefschule MK U10 193 Urkunde
645 M 7002 00:17:10 Groß-Holtick Noah Josefschule MK U12 302 Urkunde
646 M 7297 00:17:11 Euting Finn Josefschule MK U10 194 Urkunde
647 M 7538 00:17:11 Elter Joshua GSV Isselschule MK U10 195 Urkunde
648 M 7861 00:17:13 Matenaer Felix Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 107 Urkunde
649 M 7437 00:17:15 Schröer Jonas Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 303 Urkunde
650 M 7703 00:17:17 Ölmez Onur Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 196 Urkunde
651 M 7704 00:17:17 Altrogge Oliver Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 197 Urkunde
652 M 7141 00:17:18 Golze Chris Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 198 Urkunde
653 M 7938 00:17:18 Demming Julius Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 304 Urkunde
654 M 7800 00:17:19 Elskamp Henry Piusschule Krechting MK U10 199 Urkunde
655 M 7230 00:17:20 Maerusan Lucian Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 305 Urkunde
656 M 7921 00:17:22 Spiegelhoff Jason Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 200 Urkunde
657 M 7171 00:17:22 Dencevski Leonardo GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 306 Urkunde
658 M 7173 00:17:23 Westerfeld Johannes GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 307 Urkunde
659 M 7229 00:17:23 Traupe Tyler Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 308 Urkunde
660 M 7298 00:17:23 Dünck-Kerst Lutz Josefschule MK U10 201 Urkunde
661 M 7694 00:17:26 Wilting Tom Alexander Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 309 Urkunde
662 M 7901 00:17:26 Bonnes Niels Verbundschule Isselburg MJ U14 108 Urkunde
663 M 7617 00:17:28 Rülfing Fabian Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 310 Urkunde
664 M 7368 00:17:28 Etzbach Arthur GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 202 Urkunde
665 M 7869 00:17:31 Krasenbrink Jan Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 109 Urkunde
666 M 7212 00:17:31 Üffing Noel Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 311 Urkunde
667 M 7245 00:17:31 Krabbe Jonathan Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 203 Urkunde
668 M 7187 00:17:32 Cil Ömer GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 312 Urkunde
669 M 7475 00:17:32 Hüls Tom Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 313 Urkunde
670 M 7283 00:17:34 Huseni Julian Josefschule MK U10 204 Urkunde
671 M 7784 00:17:38 van der Linde Fabian Piusschule Krechting MK U12 314 Urkunde
672 M 7687 00:17:38 Dokumaci Anil Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U12 315 Urkunde
673 M 7751 00:17:41 Übbing Mathias Overbergschule Bocholt MK U12 316 Urkunde
674 M 7752 00:17:41 Döring Justin Overbergschule Bocholt MK U12 317 Urkunde
675 M 7228 00:17:42 Kilian Lucas Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 318 Urkunde
676 M 4496 00:17:42 Tebroke Jan Luka Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 205 Urkunde
677 M 7107 00:17:44 Elting Jan GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 319 Urkunde
678 M 7249 00:17:44 Siekmann Levi Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 206 Urkunde
679 M 7439 00:17:44 Battista Jan Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 320 Urkunde
680 M 7259 00:17:44 Sokoli Vlerson GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 207 Urkunde
681 M 7255 00:17:45 Harhuis Leon GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 208 Urkunde
682 M 7436 00:17:46 Schmitz Fabian Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 321 Urkunde
683 M 7247 00:17:48 Borgemeister Jonas Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 209 Urkunde
684 M 7278 00:17:50 Endrigat Joel Josefschule MK U10 210 Urkunde
685 M 7778 00:17:50 Schedding Max Piusschule Krechting MK U12 322 Urkunde
686 M 7248 00:17:51 Leson Jonathan Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 211 Urkunde
687 M 7275 00:17:53 Tiska Arda Josefschule MK U10 212 Urkunde
688 M 7158 00:17:54 Radstaak Johann Fons GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 213 Urkunde
689 M 7557 00:17:55 Tomen Juan GSV Isselschule MK U12 323 Urkunde
690 M 7180 00:17:56 Simsek Batuhan GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 214 Urkunde
691 M 7781 00:17:58 Lohr Hendrik Piusschule Krechting MK U12 324 Urkunde
692 M 7274 00:18:01 Schepers Lars Josefschule MK U10 215 Urkunde
693 M 7797 00:18:02 Borgers Jakob Piusschule Krechting MK U10 216 Urkunde
694 M 7181 00:18:03 Cil Tamer GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 217 Urkunde
695 M 7460 00:18:05 Telaar Linus Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 325 Urkunde
696 M 7320 00:18:09 Kempa Michael GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 326 Urkunde
697 M 7717 00:18:14 Holtz Justin Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 327 Urkunde
698 M 7556 00:18:16 Lebbing Julien GSV Isselschule MK U12 328 Urkunde
699 M 7911 00:18:17 Ardin Leon Verbundschule Isselburg MJ U14 110 Urkunde
700 M 7619 00:18:21 Zorjani Ardijan Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 329 Urkunde
701 M 7613 00:18:22 Misini Resul Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 330 Urkunde
702 M 7167 00:18:22 Hoven Lars GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 218 Urkunde
703 M 7770 00:18:22 Brauer Björn Piusschule Krechting MK U12 331 Urkunde
704 M 7166 00:18:23 Daum Valentin GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 219 Urkunde
705 M 7314 00:18:26 Cyglicki Damian Josefschule MK U10 220 Urkunde
706 M 7545 00:18:26 Daniels Kurt GSV Isselschule MK U10 221 Urkunde
707 M 7561 00:18:26 Assink Niels GSV Isselschule MJ U14 111 Urkunde
708 M 7580 00:18:27 van Houten Thays Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 112 Urkunde
709 M 7624 00:18:28 Wollberg Jakob Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 332 Urkunde
710 M 7683 00:18:29 Möllmann Luka Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U10 222 Urkunde
711 M 7621 00:18:30 Fißer Ole Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 113 Urkunde
712 M 7569 00:18:31 Jasari Nazmi Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 42 Urkunde
713 M 7172 00:18:31 Torner Amaro Leon GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MJ U14 114 Urkunde
714 M 7547 00:18:31 Meyer Finn GSV Isselschule MK U12 333 Urkunde
715 M 7759 00:18:32 Vastall Nils Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 43 Urkunde
716 M 7559 00:18:33 Koskamp Tijn GSV Isselschule MK U12 334 Urkunde
717 M 7758 00:18:33 Op de Hipt Jan Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U14 115 Urkunde
718 M 7606 00:18:38 Große Justin Enrique Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 116 Urkunde
719 M 7560 00:18:38 Heezen Malte GSV Isselschule MK U12 335 Urkunde
720 M 7395 00:18:41 ten Lohuis Finn Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MK U12 336 Urkunde
721 M 7915 00:18:42 Tschirpke Elias Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 223 Urkunde
722 M 7558 00:18:45 Otto Nils GSV Isselschule MK U12 337 Urkunde
723 M 7542 00:18:46 Lebbing Cetin GSV Isselschule MK U10 224 Urkunde
724 M 7550 00:18:47 Schmitz Florian GSV Isselschule MK U12 338 Urkunde
725 M 7327 00:18:49 Kuhlmann Noah GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 339 Urkunde
726 M 7176 00:18:51 El-Chahaymi Ali GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MJ U14 117 Urkunde
727 M 7188 00:18:53 Wilting Philipp GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 225 Urkunde
728 M 7714 00:18:59 Großmann Malte Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 340 Urkunde
729 M 7554 00:18:59 Krämer Nikolas GSV Isselschule MK U12 341 Urkunde
730 M 7444 00:19:12 Heßling Max Bischof-Kettler-Schule MHK 1 Urkunde
731 M 7473 00:19:14 Richter Fynn Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 342 Urkunde
732 M 7700 00:19:16 Okhuelegbe Arnold Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 226 Urkunde
733 M 7358 00:19:19 Dimke Mika GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 227 Urkunde
734 M 7267 00:19:21 Krüger Jason GSV Diepenbrock Teilstandort Knufst MK U10 228 Urkunde
735 M 7537 00:19:24 Venhoven Nick GSV Isselschule MK U10 229 Urkunde
736 M 7546 00:19:24 Heezen Felix GSV Isselschule MK U10 230 Urkunde
737 M 7535 00:19:27 Boland Tom GSV Isselschule MK U10 231 Urkunde
738 M 7685 00:19:29 Albrecht Nico Ludgerus Grundschule Rhede MK U10 232 Urkunde
739 M 7279 00:19:30 Dünck-Kerst Jannis Josefschule MK U10 233 Urkunde
740 M 7419 00:19:32 Özoglu Ahmet-Han Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 343 Urkunde
741 M 7919 00:19:32 Koch Berent Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 234 Urkunde
742 M 7470 00:19:35 Richter Maurice Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 344 Urkunde
743 M 7734 00:19:38 Bäcker Enrique Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 345 Urkunde
744 M 7623 00:19:39 Hassan Ibrahim Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 346 Urkunde
745 M 7886 00:19:44 Schmeink Luca Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 118 Urkunde
746 M 7646 00:19:49 Tielmann Linus Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 235 Urkunde
747 M 7841 00:20:00 Sahin Ilyas St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 119 Urkunde
748 M 7749 00:20:10 Kochar Alexander Overbergschule Bocholt MK U12 347 Urkunde
749 M 7402 00:20:11 Bobek Florian Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 120 Urkunde
750 M 7238 00:20:12 Heshe Sascha Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 348 Urkunde
751 M 7405 00:20:15 Calisir Erdem Arnold-Janssen-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 121 Urkunde
752 M 7918 00:20:19 Wittich Simon Jara Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 236 Urkunde
753 M 7756 00:20:35 Brüning Phillip Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U14 122 Urkunde
754 M 7601 00:20:37 Arslan Yilmaz Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 349 Urkunde
755 M 7213 00:20:39 Budak David Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 237 Urkunde
756 M 7211 00:20:39 Yildiz Yoshua Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 350 Urkunde
757 M 7112 00:20:51 Niemann Jonas GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 238 Urkunde
758 M 4550 00:21:47 Mettler Marvin Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 44 Urkunde
759 M 7848 00:21:48 Altuntop Atakan Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 351 Urkunde
760 M 7178 00:21:52 Chaudhry Kashif GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 239 Urkunde
761 M 7946 00:21:58 Karaüzüm Can Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 352 Urkunde
762 M 7391 00:22:40 Boegmann Keanu Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 123 Urkunde
763 M 7111 00:22:47 Böing Jonas GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 240 Urkunde
764 M 7826 00:23:15 Sagarasasingam Tharun St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 124 Urkunde