Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2016 - 5 km Schulen
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 4139 00:20:58 Westrick Ida BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 W 4585 00:21:50 Meyering Luisa Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 1 Urkunde
3 W 4630 00:22:14 Epping Elena St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 2 Urkunde
4 W 4590 00:22:37 Fuchs Theresa Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 1 Urkunde
5 W 4633 00:23:00 Thier Hannah St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 2 Urkunde
6 W 4632 00:23:22 Elting Judith St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 3 Urkunde
7 W 4527 00:23:31 Berndsen Lisanne Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 3 Urkunde
8 W 4134 00:23:54 Tielkes Mira BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 1 Urkunde
9 W 4589 00:24:08 Fahrland Rieke Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 2 Urkunde
10 W 4712 00:24:17 Lensing Marie-Christin Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U16 4 Urkunde
11 W 4137 00:24:17 Harbring Andrea BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 2 Urkunde
12 W 4541 00:24:18 Ciroth Antonia Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 5 Urkunde
13 W 5946 00:24:24 Böing Sabrina St. Josef-Gymnasium WJ U18 4 Urkunde
14 W 4593 00:24:30 Niehaves Inga Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U18 5 Urkunde
15 W 4598 00:24:33 Ochs Emma Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 3 Urkunde
16 W 4538 00:24:49 Tielkes Marleen Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 6 Urkunde
17 W 4398 00:24:51 Kock Sarah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 1 Urkunde
18 W 4629 00:24:59 Berger Elisa St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 4 Urkunde
19 W 4172 00:25:06 Siemen Melina Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 5 Urkunde
20 W 4132 00:25:16 Rölfing Kira BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 7 Urkunde
21 W 4177 00:25:25 Nieuwenhuis Mara Albert Schweitzer Realschule WK U12 2 Urkunde
22 W 4489 00:25:56 Wenzel Emily Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 6 Urkunde
23 W 4100 00:25:56 Heinz Alexandra BK Bocholt-West W45 1 Urkunde
24 W 4424 00:26:01 Tenhofen Theresa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 7 Urkunde
25 W 4591 00:26:04 Hamann Luisa Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 6 Urkunde
26 W 4365 00:26:12 Bölting Jane Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 8 Urkunde
27 W 4716 00:26:13 Cirjak Christina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 3 Urkunde
28 W 4105 00:26:17 Renzel Christin BK Bocholt-West W30 1 Urkunde
29 W 4542 00:26:22 Wiegrink Hannah Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 8 Urkunde
30 W 4705 00:26:22 Jonat Emma Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U18 9 Urkunde
31 W 4666 00:26:23 Tekaath Thea Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 3 Urkunde
32 W 4526 00:26:30 Ridder Lucia Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 9 Urkunde
33 W 4636 00:26:31 Eiting Anna St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 4 Urkunde
34 W 4440 00:26:40 Wüstnienhaus Beate Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 4 Urkunde
35 W 4376 00:26:40 Feldhaar Anne Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 5 Urkunde
36 W 4203 00:26:44 Karrelmeyer Mira August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 6 Urkunde
37 W 4161 00:26:50 Möllmann Nele Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U16 10 Urkunde
38 W 4160 00:26:50 Knufmann Rieke Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U18 10 Urkunde
39 W 4528 00:26:56 Willemsen Marlene Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 11 Urkunde
40 W 4410 00:27:01 Ritte Anneke Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 11 Urkunde
41 W 4531 00:27:09 Siebelt Lea Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 12 Urkunde
42 W 4411 00:27:11 Rottwinkel Maya Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 7 Urkunde
43 W 4158 00:27:13 Kempkes Anna Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U18 13 Urkunde
44 W 4433 00:27:16 van Waasen Emma Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 8 Urkunde
45 W 4592 00:27:23 Rollfinke Jacqueline Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 9 Urkunde
46 W 4588 00:27:24 Fritzen Charlotte Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U16 12 Urkunde
47 W 4202 00:27:29 Bockting Alena August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 7 Urkunde
48 W 4013 00:27:31 Harbering Mathilda 1.FC Bocholt, E-Jugend WJ U14 10 Urkunde
49 W 4361 00:27:39 Bayrampour Soraya Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 14 Urkunde
50 W 4707 00:27:40 Asotic Milena Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U18 15 Urkunde
51 W 4243 00:27:45 Brinks Leonie Berufskolleg am Wasserturm WHK 1 Urkunde
52 W 4709 00:27:50 Gramke Carolin Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U16 13 Urkunde
53 W 4537 00:27:53 Kampshoff Linda Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 16 Urkunde
54 W 4120 00:27:56 Leder Justine BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 8 Urkunde
55 W 4547 00:28:00 Schlattmann Hannah Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 14 Urkunde
56 W 4400 00:28:10 Krehl Hannah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 11 Urkunde
57 W 4235 00:28:15 Leson Charlotte Berufskolleg am Wasserturm WJ U18 17 Urkunde
58 W 4239 00:28:23 Steinkühler Petra Berufskolleg am Wasserturm W45 2 Urkunde
59 W 4209 00:28:34 Tenbrock-Ingenhorst Anne August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 9 Urkunde
60 W 4406 00:28:56 Pross Gesa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 12 Urkunde
61 W 4525 00:28:56 Hogenkamp Lilly Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 13 Urkunde
62 W 4426 00:29:03 Tidden Carina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 18 Urkunde
63 W 4212 00:29:08 Opladen Fabiola August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 10 Urkunde
64 W 4106 00:29:11 Storm Eva-Maria BK Bocholt-West W50 1 Urkunde
65 W 4628 00:29:14 Rüger Madelaine St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WHK 2 Urkunde
66 W 4713 00:29:17 Terdenge Kim Marie Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U18 19 Urkunde
67 W 4421 00:29:25 Seggewiß Lynn Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 14 Urkunde
68 W 4367 00:29:25 Brecht Helene Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 15 Urkunde
69 W 4635 00:29:26 Khachab Zeinab St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 5 Urkunde
70 W 4543 00:29:28 Baumann Jessica Mariengymnasium Bocholt WHK 3 Urkunde
71 W 4545 00:29:35 Jakob Kristina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WHK 4 Urkunde
72 W 4626 00:29:36 Lenkenhoff Anne St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 11 Urkunde
73 W 4131 00:29:37 Mühlenhöver Eileen BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 12 Urkunde
74 W 2352 00:29:37 Geukes Alina WJ U16 15 Urkunde
75 W 4627 00:29:37 Wellmann Henrike St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 13 Urkunde
76 W 4124 00:29:41 Fischer Malou BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 14 Urkunde
77 W 4119 00:29:42 Ebbert Celina BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 15 Urkunde
78 W 4364 00:29:42 Blitzner Jule-Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 6 Urkunde
79 W 4136 00:29:44 Telaar Pia BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 20 Urkunde
80 W 4586 00:29:45 Tangelder Lena Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U20 16 Urkunde
81 W 4133 00:29:45 Sprenger Carolin BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 21 Urkunde
82 W 4200 00:29:46 Büdding Hannah August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U18 22 Urkunde
83 W 4135 00:29:47 Bürger Emma BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 23 Urkunde
84 W 4173 00:29:49 Meinen Marieke Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 16 Urkunde
85 W 4174 00:29:49 Schmitt Milane Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 17 Urkunde
86 W 4241 00:29:50 Wegmann Christin Berufskolleg am Wasserturm WHK 5 Urkunde
87 W 4246 00:29:53 Steinbach Mara Berufskolleg am Wasserturm WHK 6 Urkunde
88 W 4390 00:30:04 Hügging Svenja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 24 Urkunde
89 W 4372 00:30:07 Eidam Mia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 18 Urkunde
90 W 4425 00:30:10 Tepaße Lena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 19 Urkunde
91 W 4234 00:30:18 Bengfort Maren Berufskolleg am Wasserturm W30 2 Urkunde
92 W 4587 00:30:26 Derksen Paula Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U18 25 Urkunde
93 W 4631 00:30:30 Boland Charlotte St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 20 Urkunde
94 W 4624 00:30:34 Licht Lif Greta St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 21 Urkunde
95 W 4214 00:30:37 Berger Anne August-Vetter-Berufskolleg W35 1 Urkunde
96 W 4381 00:30:38 Gundlach Helena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 7 Urkunde
97 W 4181 00:30:38 Berger Christina August-Vetter-Berufskolleg W45 3 Urkunde
98 W 4495 00:30:40 Biermann Lena Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 16 Urkunde
99 W 4492 00:30:43 Hestert Lucia Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 17 Urkunde
100 W 4532 00:30:46 Gilles Jule Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 26 Urkunde
101 W 4432 00:30:48 van den Ham Anne Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 17 Urkunde
102 W 4395 00:30:48 Kiefmann Hannah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 18 Urkunde
103 W 4213 00:30:55 Engels Jenny August-Vetter-Berufskolleg W30 3 Urkunde
104 W 4423 00:30:59 te Wilde Julia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 27 Urkunde
105 W 4413 00:31:02 Samour Szumayya Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 22 Urkunde
106 W 4125 00:31:02 Schroer Marie BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 28 Urkunde
107 W 4126 00:31:02 Schmeinck Jana BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 29 Urkunde
108 W 4102 00:31:05 Alder Etta BK Bocholt-West W55 1 Urkunde
109 W 4597 00:31:21 Marner Victoria Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 23 Urkunde
110 W 4539 00:31:22 Wollberg Wiebke Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 30 Urkunde
111 W 4248 00:31:22 Egeling Mareen Berufskolleg am Wasserturm WJ U20 19 Urkunde
112 W 4596 00:31:29 Kraft Carolin Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 24 Urkunde
113 W 4491 00:31:30 Horstmann Inga Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 18 Urkunde
114 W 4114 00:31:44 Nienhaus Mareen BK Bocholt-West WHK 7 Urkunde
115 W 4122 00:31:44 Janssen Larissa BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 20 Urkunde
116 W 4123 00:31:44 Emming Sophie BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 21 Urkunde
117 W 4112 00:31:44 Hund Marita BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 22 Urkunde
118 W 4111 00:31:45 Däcke Louisa BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 23 Urkunde
119 W 4113 00:31:45 Schwung Romy BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 24 Urkunde
120 W 4402 00:31:51 Michelbrink Maren Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt W35 2 Urkunde
121 W 4244 00:31:56 Brinks Laura Berufskolleg am Wasserturm WJ U18 31 Urkunde
122 W 4534 00:32:00 Jakobs Saskia Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 25 Urkunde
123 W 4399 00:32:04 Köppen Maria Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt W30 4 Urkunde
124 W 4034 00:32:06 Wollberg Else DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 WJ U14 25 Urkunde
125 W 4041 00:32:09 Kockmann Fee DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 WJ U14 26 Urkunde
126 W 4412 00:32:09 Rülfing Hanna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 27 Urkunde
127 W 4240 00:32:09 Terörde Christina Berufskolleg am Wasserturm WJ U20 26 Urkunde
128 W 4405 00:32:15 Petersdorf Anne Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt W30 5 Urkunde
129 W 4471 00:32:29 Sieverding Rebecca Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U18 32 Urkunde
130 W 4383 00:32:34 Hagestedt-Felix Sarah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 28 Urkunde
131 W 4419 00:32:35 Schulte-Euler Nicole Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt W35 3 Urkunde
132 W 4175 00:32:36 Onay Melissa Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U14 29 Urkunde
133 W 4368 00:32:38 Brokamp Lisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 27 Urkunde
134 W 4389 00:32:38 Höyng Mira Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 28 Urkunde
135 W 4441 00:32:44 Zimmermann Leoni Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 29 Urkunde
136 W 4493 00:32:45 Rüger Yvonne Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U18 33 Urkunde
137 W 4472 00:32:48 Schwing Katharina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U18 34 Urkunde
138 W 4404 00:32:55 Nießing Franca Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 35 Urkunde
139 W 4171 00:32:58 Richter Lena Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U16 19 Urkunde
140 W 4393 00:33:11 Junggebauer Vanessa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 36 Urkunde
141 W 4388 00:33:20 Horstmann Rieke Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 37 Urkunde
142 W 4190 00:33:23 Bacho Gihan August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 30 Urkunde
143 W 4029 00:33:29 Mumbeck Lea F2 DJK TuS Stenern WJ U20 31 Urkunde
144 W 2490 00:33:30 Yildiz Aliya Sankt Josef Gymnasium WJ U14 30 Urkunde
145 W 4439 00:33:51 Wosnica Marielle Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 8 Urkunde
146 W 4690 00:34:04 Droste Lisa Euregio-Gymnasium WJ U18 38 Urkunde
147 W 4396 00:34:05 Knoch Jule Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 39 Urkunde
148 W 4375 00:34:05 Epping Carla Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 40 Urkunde
149 W 4366 00:34:07 Bomheuer Hannah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 32 Urkunde
150 W 4415 00:34:07 Schmeing Meete Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 33 Urkunde
151 W 4184 00:34:16 Bartels Julia August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WHK 8 Urkunde
152 W 4201 00:34:16 Schmeing Anna-Lena August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U18 41 Urkunde
153 W 4668 00:34:19 Zimmer Stefanie Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt W30 6 Urkunde
154 W 4711 00:34:26 Kösters Helene Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U18 42 Urkunde
155 W 4710 00:34:27 Konst Lina Werner-von-Siemens Realschule WJ U18 43 Urkunde
156 W 4555 00:34:35 Giesing Karolin Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U16 20 Urkunde
157 W 4637 00:34:46 Elshani Dorentina St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 9 Urkunde
158 W 4616 00:34:48 Elting Malin St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 10 Urkunde
159 W 4204 00:34:49 Hund Charlotte August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U18 44 Urkunde
160 W 4418 00:34:53 Schulte Emilia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 31 Urkunde
161 W 4427 00:34:54 Tilly Johanna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 32 Urkunde
162 W 4051 00:34:55 Dünkelmann Amy Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 11 Urkunde
163 W 4363 00:35:07 Bischop Pia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 45 Urkunde
164 W 4428 00:35:11 Trinker Emma Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 46 Urkunde
165 W 4387 00:35:11 Higeist Celina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 34 Urkunde
166 W 4165 00:35:13 Wedekind Anastasia Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U16 21 Urkunde
167 W 4416 00:35:24 Schmitz Lisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 33 Urkunde
168 W 4382 00:35:24 Hackmann Nele Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 34 Urkunde
169 W 4128 00:35:24 Trompert Joline BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 47 Urkunde
170 W 4127 00:35:25 Willing Hannah BK Bocholt-West WJ U18 48 Urkunde
171 W 4130 00:35:26 Volkan Oksan BK Bocholt-West WJ U20 35 Urkunde
172 W 4373 00:35:37 Elsweier Maike Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 36 Urkunde
173 W 4386 00:36:07 Heitkamp Anna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 49 Urkunde
174 W 4501 00:36:17 Boland Franziska Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 12 Urkunde
175 W 4401 00:36:52 Meyndt Franziska Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 37 Urkunde
176 W 4535 00:37:00 Kampshoff Ellen Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 50 Urkunde
177 W 4494 00:37:00 Vahlbrock Hanna Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule WJ U16 22 Urkunde
178 W 4196 00:37:05 Neijenhuis Adreana August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 38 Urkunde
179 W 4185 00:37:08 Kappenhagen Lena August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 39 Urkunde
180 W 4665 00:37:11 Gätke Leah-Sophie Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 35 Urkunde
181 W 4544 00:37:18 Stober-Giesing Miryam Mariengymnasium Bocholt W45 4 Urkunde
182 W 4370 00:37:41 Dieng Sophie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 36 Urkunde
183 W 4211 00:37:56 Maier Vanessa August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 40 Urkunde
184 W 4470 00:38:21 Rapp Jeanette Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U16 23 Urkunde
185 W 4403 00:39:17 Neise Eva-Charlotte Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 41 Urkunde
186 W 4159 00:39:23 Onay Damla Albert Schweitzer Realschule WJ U16 24 Urkunde
187 W 4247 00:39:29 Özgun Hulya Berufskolleg am Wasserturm WJ U20 42 Urkunde
188 W 6024 00:39:37 Kolin Elisa Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 37 Urkunde
189 W 4430 00:40:33 Ucar Derya Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WHK 9 Urkunde
190 W 4436 00:40:41 Wiersma Michelle Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 43 Urkunde
191 W 4357 00:40:43 Akkoc Gamze Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 44 Urkunde
1 M 4556 00:16:35 Stockhausen Malte Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U20 1 Urkunde
2 M 4566 00:16:55 Betting Jannek Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U20 2 Urkunde
3 M 5911 00:17:03 Ridder Jan-David St. Josef-Gymnasium MJ U18 1 Urkunde
4 M 4270 00:17:24 Faniel Maron BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 2 Urkunde
5 M 4568 00:18:26 Hagemeyer Luca Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U18 3 Urkunde
6 M 4295 00:18:37 Haltermann Oliver Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MHK 1 Urkunde
7 M 4565 00:19:17 Kronenberg Jonas Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U20 3 Urkunde
8 M 4557 00:19:28 Lübberdink Julius Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U18 4 Urkunde
9 M 4311 00:19:44 Metz Leonhard Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 5 Urkunde
10 M 4143 00:19:53 Löken Torben Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U18 6 Urkunde
11 M 4523 00:19:55 Nieder Dominic Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 7 Urkunde
12 M 4303 00:20:02 Kortstegge Felix Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MHK 2 Urkunde
13 M 4064 00:20:41 Schoen Oliver BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 8 Urkunde
14 M 4144 00:20:56 Löken Brian Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U18 9 Urkunde
15 M 4090 00:20:57 Diekmann Jasper BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 10 Urkunde
16 M 4089 00:21:00 Thröner Simon BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 11 Urkunde
17 M 4695 00:21:39 Kerum Darjan Pio Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U16 1 Urkunde
18 M 4142 00:21:42 Roeterink Cornel Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U18 12 Urkunde
19 M 4346 00:21:43 Ueffing Tim Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 1 Urkunde
20 M 4318 00:21:43 Overkämping Leo Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 2 Urkunde
21 M 4339 00:21:47 Tanai Mark Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 13 Urkunde
22 M 4146 00:21:49 Cinar Ali Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U18 14 Urkunde
23 M 4038 00:21:50 Thiesing Ameya DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 3 Urkunde
24 M 4663 00:21:51 Bläker Nicolas Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 4 Urkunde
25 M 4154 00:22:02 Rupp Aurele Albert Schweitzer Realschule MK U12 1 Urkunde
26 M 4621 00:22:04 Küppers Jonah St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 5 Urkunde
27 M 4310 00:22:13 Metz Leander Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 2 Urkunde
28 M 4287 00:22:15 Deutmeyer Finn Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 3 Urkunde
29 M 4141 00:22:17 Belting Nico GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 1 Urkunde
30 M 4506 00:22:23 Heckers Glenn Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 6 Urkunde
31 M 4461 00:22:24 Hentschel Nils GESA Rhede MK U12 2 Urkunde
32 M 4091 00:22:24 Becker Manuel BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 4 Urkunde
33 M 4696 00:22:26 Daniels Florian Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U18 15 Urkunde
34 M 4062 00:22:33 Göring Peter BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 5 Urkunde
35 M 4481 00:22:35 Wolters Florian Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 7 Urkunde
36 M 7584 00:22:36 Schweckhorst Noah Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 8 Urkunde
37 M 4603 00:22:36 Nordmann Justus St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 9 Urkunde
38 M 4477 00:22:36 Ubbenhorst Lasse Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U16 4 Urkunde
39 M 4520 00:22:37 Morsch Maximilian Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 5 Urkunde
40 M 4563 00:22:44 Wissing Joris Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 3 Urkunde
41 M 4179 00:22:46 Bollmann Lars August-Vetter-Berufskolleg MJ U18 16 Urkunde
42 M 4215 00:22:47 Stenkamp Henrik August-Vetter-Berufskolleg MJ U20 6 Urkunde
43 M 4071 00:22:50 Niemann Nick BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 7 Urkunde
44 M 4442 00:22:54 Beckmann Dennis GESA Rhede MJ U16 6 Urkunde
45 M 4324 00:22:55 Romahn Marius Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 8 Urkunde
46 M 4264 00:22:57 Akbari Aria BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 17 Urkunde
47 M 4612 00:22:58 Weckerle David St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 10 Urkunde
48 M 4263 00:22:59 Afzally Shahir BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 18 Urkunde
49 M 4043 00:23:09 Wiegrink Flo DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 11 Urkunde
50 M 4611 00:23:10 Elting Erik St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 12 Urkunde
51 M 4447 00:23:16 Reinartz Jonas GESA Rhede MJ U14 13 Urkunde
52 M 4320 00:23:17 Patzelt Jonah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 4 Urkunde
53 M 4617 00:23:19 Pennekamp Felix St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 14 Urkunde
54 M 4290 00:23:22 Ebbert Frederik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt M30 1 Urkunde
55 M 4602 00:23:22 Bölte Luca St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 7 Urkunde
56 M 4341 00:23:28 Tennagen Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 8 Urkunde
57 M 4280 00:23:35 Böing Erik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 5 Urkunde
58 M 4327 00:23:41 Schmeinck Torben Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 19 Urkunde
59 M 4683 00:23:43 Vienenkötter Niklas DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U14 15 Urkunde
60 M 4672 00:23:43 Koopmann Janis DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 16 Urkunde
61 M 4223 00:23:48 Bollmann Lars Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MHK 3 Urkunde
62 M 4321 00:23:49 Philipp Enzo Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 9 Urkunde
63 M 4150 00:23:52 Schulze Tim Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 17 Urkunde
64 M 4676 00:23:55 Möllmann Nico DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 18 Urkunde
65 M 4681 00:23:55 Terodde Julius DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U14 19 Urkunde
66 M 4462 00:24:01 Kortenhorn Henning GESA Rhede MK U12 6 Urkunde
67 M 4698 00:24:14 Schmitz Phillip Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U18 20 Urkunde
68 M 4088 00:24:15 Köyer Niklas BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 9 Urkunde
69 M 4155 00:24:18 Tschirpke Joel Albert Schweitzer Realschule MK U12 7 Urkunde
70 M 4579 00:24:19 Schmeing Hendrik Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 20 Urkunde
71 M 4454 00:24:19 Nießing Lukas GESA Rhede MJ U14 21 Urkunde
72 M 4610 00:24:22 Schwanekamp Sven St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 10 Urkunde
73 M 4560 00:24:24 Meyering Jannis Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 8 Urkunde
74 M 4182 00:24:28 Exterkate Vincent August-Vetter-Berufskolleg M55 1 Urkunde
75 M 4308 00:24:29 Lehmkuhl Jonas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 21 Urkunde
76 M 4084 00:24:29 Drews Bo BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 22 Urkunde
77 M 4356 00:24:37 Zimmermann Erik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 23 Urkunde
78 M 4654 00:24:37 Scheibe Leo Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 22 Urkunde
79 M 4323 00:24:38 Rohloff Tom Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 23 Urkunde
80 M 4222 00:24:39 Terörde Thomas Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MJ U20 10 Urkunde
81 M 4334 00:24:40 Sindermann Florian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 11 Urkunde
82 M 4252 00:24:45 Khachab Abbas Bischof-Kettler-Schule MHK 4 Urkunde
83 M 4054 00:24:45 Gehling Gregor BK Bocholt-West M45 1 Urkunde
84 M 4298 00:24:49 Hummels Justus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 24 Urkunde
85 M 4614 00:24:50 Pries Lennart St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 12 Urkunde
86 M 4661 00:24:50 Schlebes Nico Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 25 Urkunde
87 M 4076 00:25:09 Varwick Mauritz BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 11 Urkunde
88 M 4070 00:25:09 Kersting Carlo BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 24 Urkunde
89 M 4445 00:25:10 Hitpaß Max GESA Rhede MJ U14 26 Urkunde
90 M 4033 00:25:10 Bollmann Luca DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 27 Urkunde
91 M 4678 00:25:12 Schröer Til DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 28 Urkunde
92 M 4480 00:25:13 Rülfing Florian Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 29 Urkunde
93 M 4669 00:25:15 Bardtenschlager Lars DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U14 30 Urkunde
94 M 4609 00:25:19 Lentge Jakob St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 31 Urkunde
95 M 4514 00:25:24 Verhasselt Robin Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 32 Urkunde
96 M 4457 00:25:27 Sieverding Lukas GESA Rhede MJ U14 33 Urkunde
97 M 4691 00:25:28 Boeck Henning Werner-von-Siemens Realschule M35 1 Urkunde
98 M 4720 00:25:36 Naso Naso Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U18 25 Urkunde
99 M 4145 00:25:42 Portz Hendrik Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U18 26 Urkunde
100 M 4518 00:25:43 Morlo Mathis Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 34 Urkunde
101 M 4600 00:25:43 Nagels Leopold St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 9 Urkunde
102 M 4302 00:25:45 Köller Colin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 10 Urkunde
103 M 4294 00:25:46 Giesing Leon Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 11 Urkunde
104 M 4575 00:25:46 Farahat Karim Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 12 Urkunde
105 M 4149 00:25:47 Tenie Chris Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U16 13 Urkunde
106 M 4147 00:25:47 Moddenborg Luis Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U16 14 Urkunde
107 M 4578 00:25:52 Würfel Moritz Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 35 Urkunde
108 M 4577 00:25:53 Hogefeld Tom Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 36 Urkunde
109 M 4474 00:25:57 Gerards Sebastian Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U16 15 Urkunde
110 M 4574 00:26:00 Brokamp Maximilian Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 13 Urkunde
111 M 4687 00:26:08 Gries Fabian DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U20 12 Urkunde
112 M 4679 00:26:09 Siemen Sebastian DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U14 37 Urkunde
113 M 4347 00:26:10 Ueffing Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 38 Urkunde
114 M 4180 00:26:11 Engles Cederic August-Vetter-Berufskolleg MJ U16 16 Urkunde
115 M 4097 00:26:12 Wissing Jonas BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 13 Urkunde
116 M 4042 00:26:12 Sakoh Kemoh DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 39 Urkunde
117 M 4460 00:26:14 Cvetkovic Danny GESA Rhede MK U12 14 Urkunde
118 M 4608 00:26:15 Hartmann Erik St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 40 Urkunde
119 M 4643 00:26:20 Möllmann Niels Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 17 Urkunde
120 M 4511 00:26:20 Benning Philipp Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 41 Urkunde
121 M 4510 00:26:21 Büdding Thomas Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 42 Urkunde
122 M 4338 00:26:23 Strauss Jannik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 43 Urkunde
123 M 4458 00:26:24 Steinig Fynn GESA Rhede MJ U14 44 Urkunde
124 M 4443 00:26:31 Hogefeld Erik GESA Rhede MJ U16 18 Urkunde
125 M 4031 00:26:31 Heveling Dustin DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 45 Urkunde
126 M 4297 00:26:34 Hüls Niclas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 46 Urkunde
127 M 4576 00:26:35 Klumpen Nils Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 47 Urkunde
128 M 4344 00:26:40 Uebbing Johannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 48 Urkunde
129 M 4449 00:26:41 Akay Lukas GESA Rhede MJ U14 49 Urkunde
130 M 4450 00:26:43 Grunden Matz GESA Rhede MJ U14 50 Urkunde
131 M 4569 00:26:47 Brauer Mike Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U18 27 Urkunde
132 M 4473 00:26:48 Biermann Malte Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 51 Urkunde
133 M 4567 00:26:50 Belting Heinz Sankt Josef Gymnasium M60 1 Urkunde
134 M 4677 00:26:53 Ostendorf David DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U14 52 Urkunde
135 M 4502 00:26:57 Roßmüller Lars Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 53 Urkunde
136 M 4050 00:26:58 Terörde Justus Klaraschule Bocholt MK U12 15 Urkunde
137 M 4328 00:26:59 Schüling Tobias Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 54 Urkunde
138 M 4651 00:27:00 Utma Mehmet Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 55 Urkunde
139 M 4291 00:27:02 Ehab Sobhi Nashed Steven Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 19 Urkunde
140 M 4647 00:27:02 Davulcu Efe Kadri Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 56 Urkunde
141 M 4562 00:27:04 Stamm Paul Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 16 Urkunde
142 M 4049 00:27:05 Spinger Lukas Klaraschule Bocholt MK U12 17 Urkunde
143 M 4317 00:27:11 Nießen Timo Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 14 Urkunde
144 M 4325 00:27:16 Rüsen Adrian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 20 Urkunde
145 M 4353 00:27:16 Wolsing Bastian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 21 Urkunde
146 M 4301 00:27:17 Kempers Till Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 57 Urkunde
147 M 4680 00:27:22 Szymczak Lino DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 58 Urkunde
148 M 4697 00:27:22 van den Ham Lennard Werner-von-Siemens Realschule MJ U18 28 Urkunde
149 M 4664 00:27:24 Bott Henry Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 59 Urkunde
150 M 4269 00:27:29 Nikzad Mobin BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 29 Urkunde
151 M 4513 00:27:29 Dörpinghaus Tom Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 60 Urkunde
152 M 4267 00:27:29 Afzali Mohamad BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 30 Urkunde
153 M 4014 00:27:31 Harbering Martin 1.FC Bocholt, E-Jugend M40 1 Urkunde
154 M 4478 00:27:33 van Dungen Justin Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 61 Urkunde
155 M 4348 00:27:33 Valk Joshua Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 62 Urkunde
156 M 4069 00:27:33 Boeck Michel BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 15 Urkunde
157 M 4516 00:27:38 Kamps Heiner Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 63 Urkunde
158 M 4279 00:27:39 Blitzner Nico Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 31 Urkunde
159 M 4293 00:27:39 Feldhaus Linus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 64 Urkunde
160 M 4349 00:27:44 Volmering Erik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 32 Urkunde
161 M 4227 00:27:48 Wilhelmi Roy Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MHK 5 Urkunde
162 M 4675 00:27:54 Ludynia Mika DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U14 65 Urkunde
163 M 4618 00:27:58 Pieron Tom St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 18 Urkunde
164 M 4662 00:28:01 Weipert Maximilian Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 66 Urkunde
165 M 4475 00:28:03 Goubadia Marlon Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 67 Urkunde
166 M 4622 00:28:03 Eißing Jannes St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 19 Urkunde
167 M 4619 00:28:03 Klose Tom St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 20 Urkunde
168 M 4658 00:28:04 Tepaße Nico Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 68 Urkunde
169 M 4322 00:28:09 Roggenkamp Leif Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 21 Urkunde
170 M 4148 00:28:13 Langert Tom Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U16 22 Urkunde
171 M 4581 00:28:13 Schulze-Weh Theo Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U16 23 Urkunde
172 M 4580 00:28:13 Koch Julius Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U16 24 Urkunde
173 M 4255 00:28:15 Ly Ibrahima Kalil BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 33 Urkunde
174 M 4642 00:28:15 Keußen Linus Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 69 Urkunde
175 M 4509 00:28:20 Weidemann Marek Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 70 Urkunde
176 M 4224 00:28:24 Lentge Björn Berufskolleg am Wasserturm M40 2 Urkunde
177 M 4332 00:28:24 Seyrek Ömer Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 16 Urkunde
178 M 4080 00:28:28 Maier Carl BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 34 Urkunde
179 M 4276 00:28:30 Moradi Abbas BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 35 Urkunde
180 M 4453 00:28:30 Lenze Moritz GESA Rhede MJ U14 71 Urkunde
181 M 4452 00:28:31 Klümper Jannis GESA Rhede MJ U14 72 Urkunde
182 M 7850 00:28:32 Auhsen Noel Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 22 Urkunde
183 M 4316 00:28:33 Nelskamp Johannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt M60 2 Urkunde
184 M 4606 00:28:38 Eisele Justus St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 73 Urkunde
185 M 4046 00:28:42 Euting Henrik GSV St. Bernhard MK U12 23 Urkunde
186 M 4507 00:28:45 Westerhoff Karl Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 24 Urkunde
187 M 4571 00:28:47 Schlütter Felix Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U18 36 Urkunde
188 M 4067 00:28:49 Kempkes Sebastian BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 17 Urkunde
189 M 4570 00:28:53 Hümmelink Jan Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U18 37 Urkunde
190 M 4446 00:29:01 Motscha Jason GESA Rhede MJ U14 74 Urkunde
191 M 4476 00:29:03 Hüls Luca Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U16 25 Urkunde
192 M 4685 00:29:04 Boland Jan-Niklas DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U18 38 Urkunde
193 M 4613 00:29:16 van den Ham Bennet St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 26 Urkunde
194 M 4345 00:29:16 Ueffing Caju Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 75 Urkunde
195 M 4701 00:29:19 Birke Rolf Werner-von-Siemens Realschule M60 3 Urkunde
196 M 4319 00:29:23 Passenegg Ben Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 76 Urkunde
197 M 4289 00:29:37 Dworok Alexander Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 77 Urkunde
198 M 4498 00:29:38 Verhasselt Colin Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 25 Urkunde
199 M 4277 00:29:38 Beforth Finn Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 26 Urkunde
200 M 4048 00:29:38 Kondring Theo Klaraschule Bocholt MK U12 27 Urkunde
201 M 4645 00:29:41 Kone Malik Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 78 Urkunde
202 M 4504 00:29:47 Wisniowski Mathis Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 79 Urkunde
203 M 4228 00:29:47 Steinmeier Felix Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MHK 6 Urkunde
204 M 4522 00:29:56 Heßling Luca Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 27 Urkunde
205 M 4265 00:30:00 Hassen Alain Akida BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 39 Urkunde
206 M 4448 00:30:01 Rölfing Tom GESA Rhede MJ U14 80 Urkunde
207 M 4342 00:30:04 Theißen Marcel Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 40 Urkunde
208 M 4285 00:30:09 Decreßin Vincent Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 81 Urkunde
209 M 4615 00:30:11 Freitag Konstantin St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 28 Urkunde
210 M 4256 00:30:13 Akbari Muhammad Hussein BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 41 Urkunde
211 M 4266 00:30:14 Panohi Ali Reza BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 42 Urkunde
212 M 4292 00:30:14 Eiting Erik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 82 Urkunde
213 M 4063 00:30:14 Sobek Janos BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 43 Urkunde
214 M 4497 00:30:15 Schulz Luis Aaron Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 29 Urkunde
215 M 4640 00:30:16 Hustede Max Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 30 Urkunde
216 M 4315 00:30:17 Müller Mirco Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 31 Urkunde
217 M 4040 00:30:21 Sekyra Fabi DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 83 Urkunde
218 M 4521 00:30:25 Meteling Johannes Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 28 Urkunde
219 M 4653 00:30:28 Nies Benjamin Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 84 Urkunde
220 M 4326 00:30:37 Schlütter Mirco Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 44 Urkunde
221 M 4340 00:30:40 Telohe Christoph Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 45 Urkunde
222 M 4282 00:30:40 Brauwers Lennart Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 46 Urkunde
223 M 4313 00:30:51 Möllmann Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 47 Urkunde
224 M 4077 00:30:54 Gries Nicolas BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 18 Urkunde
225 M 4075 00:30:54 Graff Florian BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 19 Urkunde
226 M 4572 00:30:57 Schulte Lukas Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U18 48 Urkunde
227 M 4300 00:31:04 Kemper Elias Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 85 Urkunde
228 M 4178 00:31:05 Bauhaus Florentin August-Vetter-Berufskolleg MJ U18 49 Urkunde
229 M 4517 00:31:06 Uebbing Nino Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 29 Urkunde
230 M 4485 00:31:07 van der Linde Elias Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 32 Urkunde
231 M 4484 00:31:08 Diepenseifen Timon Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 33 Urkunde
232 M 4486 00:31:08 Uerlings Nick Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MK U12 34 Urkunde
233 M 4259 00:31:15 Rahimi Ali Reza BK Bocholt-West MJ U20 20 Urkunde
234 M 4329 00:31:20 Schulte Lennard Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 30 Urkunde
235 M 4271 00:31:21 Samadi Mohammad Hussein BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 50 Urkunde
236 M 4261 00:31:21 Akbari Vahid BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 51 Urkunde
237 M 4047 00:31:29 Vehns Mauritz GSV St. Bernhard MK U10 2 Urkunde
238 M 4330 00:31:32 Schultheiß Christoph Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt M55 2 Urkunde
239 M 4641 00:31:41 Krasenbrink Lukas Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 31 Urkunde
240 M 4644 00:31:41 Koch Jan Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt M50 1 Urkunde
241 M 4519 00:31:42 Theißen Jannek Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 86 Urkunde
242 M 4524 00:31:47 Weyers Willi Mariengymnasium Bocholt M60 4 Urkunde
243 M 4670 00:31:49 Giesing Tom DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 87 Urkunde
244 M 4688 00:31:49 Ludynia Thomas DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren M45 2 Urkunde
245 M 4671 00:31:49 Grütter Robin DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U14 88 Urkunde
246 M 4682 00:31:49 van Gelder Nick DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 89 Urkunde
247 M 4684 00:31:50 Volmering Tom DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 90 Urkunde
248 M 4704 00:31:51 Künsken Thomas Werner-von-Siemens Realschule M35 2 Urkunde
249 M 7392 00:31:55 Mouselmani Hussein Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 91 Urkunde
250 M 4333 00:31:59 Sieverdingbeck Marcus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt M40 3 Urkunde
251 M 4284 00:32:01 Dargel Magnus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 35 Urkunde
252 M 4304 00:32:07 Kropp Florian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 92 Urkunde
253 M 4039 00:32:07 Hund Peter DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 93 Urkunde
254 M 4044 00:32:07 Krone Timo DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 94 Urkunde
255 M 4655 00:32:08 Schleiting Silas Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 95 Urkunde
256 M 4032 00:32:08 Alfs Robin DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 96 Urkunde
257 M 4035 00:32:08 Schlattmann Paul DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 97 Urkunde
258 M 4045 00:32:09 Streib Tobi DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 M30 2 Urkunde
259 M 4036 00:32:09 Langenhoff Niels DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 98 Urkunde
260 M 4030 00:32:10 Wüpping Joshi DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 99 Urkunde
261 M 4456 00:32:10 Sadrijaj Arber GESA Rhede MJ U14 100 Urkunde
262 M 4037 00:32:10 Langenbrink Leo DJK 97/30 Lowick U12 MJ U14 101 Urkunde
263 M 4673 00:32:12 Kröber Janis DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren MJ U14 102 Urkunde
264 M 4689 00:32:13 Schröer Carsten DJK SF 97/30 Lowick- D2-Junioren M40 4 Urkunde
265 M 4307 00:32:14 Langfeld Till Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 103 Urkunde
266 M 4229 00:32:15 Schmidt Felix Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MHK 7 Urkunde
267 M 4468 00:32:29 Haidary Fardeen Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U18 52 Urkunde
268 M 4564 00:32:33 Hagemeyer Rico Sankt Josef Gymnasium MJ U14 104 Urkunde
269 M 4648 00:32:41 Hund Nash Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 105 Urkunde
270 M 4702 00:33:02 Küper Christian Werner-von-Siemens Realschule M30 3 Urkunde
271 M 4693 00:33:03 Boeck Pejo Werner-von-Siemens Realschule M65 1 Urkunde
272 M 4559 00:33:10 Hagedorn David Sankt Josef Gymnasium MK U12 36 Urkunde
273 M 4656 00:33:13 van Acken Ben Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 106 Urkunde
274 M 4649 00:33:18 Kempkes Melvin Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 37 Urkunde
275 M 4017 00:33:25 Beckmann Manuel F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 3 Urkunde
276 M 4016 00:33:26 Angenendt Jannis F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 4 Urkunde
277 M 4025 00:33:26 Mian Naayl F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 5 Urkunde
278 M 4021 00:33:26 Buß Yunes F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 6 Urkunde
279 M 4019 00:33:26 Borgers Konstantin F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 7 Urkunde
280 M 515 00:33:27 Rezel Mohsen DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 8 Urkunde
281 M 4024 00:33:27 Hüning Hannes F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 9 Urkunde
282 M 4023 00:33:27 Hüls Henning F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 10 Urkunde
283 M 4022 00:33:27 Hüls Lennart F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 11 Urkunde
284 M 4027 00:33:27 Roggenkamp Bennet F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 12 Urkunde
285 M 4026 00:33:28 Rezei Ehsan DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 13 Urkunde
286 M 4028 00:33:28 Mumbeck Volker F2 DJK TuS Stenern M50 2 Urkunde
287 M 4020 00:33:29 Brackhan Benno F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 14 Urkunde
288 M 4018 00:33:29 Becks Nico F2 DJK TuS Stenern MK U10 15 Urkunde
289 M 4459 00:33:49 Wenzlaff Joel GESA Rhede MJ U14 107 Urkunde
290 M 4343 00:33:55 Thewes Ben Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 108 Urkunde
291 M 4503 00:34:08 Akyel Serdal Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 109 Urkunde
292 M 4515 00:34:19 Hüls Jannik Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 110 Urkunde
293 M 4257 00:34:37 Haydari Poria BK Bocholt-West MJ U18 53 Urkunde
294 M 4482 00:35:05 Siekmann Ron Israhel-van-Meckenem-Realschule MJ U14 111 Urkunde
295 M 4157 00:35:06 Grünhagen Paul Albert Schweitzer Realschule MJ U14 112 Urkunde
296 M 4296 00:35:08 Heck Tim Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 21 Urkunde
297 M 4288 00:35:12 Diderichs Guido Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt M45 3 Urkunde
298 M 4253 00:35:37 Michalopoulos Kayan Bischof-Kettler-Schule MJ U16 32 Urkunde
299 M 4230 00:35:56 Blaut Dennis Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MJ U20 22 Urkunde
300 M 4674 00:35:57 Kuzu Levin DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 113 Urkunde
301 M 4686 00:35:58 Bothe Tobias DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U20 23 Urkunde
302 M 4549 00:37:02 Stark Jerome Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U14 114 Urkunde
303 M 4660 00:37:14 Özden Emra-Sidan Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 115 Urkunde
304 M 4652 00:37:19 Vastal Robin Städtische Gesamtschule Bocholt M30 4 Urkunde
305 M 4508 00:37:27 Ait Oulahyane Ilias Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 116 Urkunde
306 M 4466 00:37:54 Duzha Florian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 33 Urkunde
307 M 4467 00:38:06 Sleiman Ahmad Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 34 Urkunde
308 M 4225 00:38:43 Leiting Niklas Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MHK 8 Urkunde
309 M 4554 00:39:48 Wehning Jakob Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U18 54 Urkunde
310 M 4550 00:39:48 Mettler Marvin Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 35 Urkunde