Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2016 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 1140 00:37:23 Buil Melina SV Sonsbeck WHK 1 Urkunde
2 W 654 00:40:05 Schlimnat Riccarda TuS Xanten WHK 2 Urkunde
3 W 653 00:40:21 Fierek Carina TuS Xanten W30 1 Urkunde
4 W 1287 00:42:13 Espeter Franziska LG Wittgenstein WHK 3 Urkunde
5 W 889 00:42:29 Kanditt Katja OSC Waldniel W35 1 Urkunde
6 W 419 00:45:17 Kampschulte Corinna Borgers WHK 4 Urkunde
7 W 997 00:45:37 Roeser Sabine Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W45 1 Urkunde
8 W 810 00:45:40 Fahrland Yvonne Tub Bocholt W30 2 Urkunde
9 W 1070 00:46:17 Terörde Dunja RGB GmbH WJ U20 1 Urkunde
10 W 196 00:46:17 Buß Charlotta TU Bocholt WJ U18 1 Urkunde
11 W 577 00:46:56 Gewehr Rebecca Zurich W30 3 Urkunde
12 W 567 00:47:12 Berger Kerstin Zurich W40 1 Urkunde
13 W 1198 00:47:33 Telaar Judith Ice Breaker W30 4 Urkunde
14 W 547 00:47:46 Weirich Bettina Team Stadtsparkasse W40 2 Urkunde
15 W 528 00:47:46 Ignaszak Sabine Team Stadtsparkasse W45 2 Urkunde
16 W 1178 00:48:08 Wissing Carola TSV Bocholt W45 3 Urkunde
17 W 259 00:48:21 Schnucklake Anne Bocholter WSV W30 5 Urkunde
18 W 1117 00:48:47 Buß Sylvia TuB Bocholt W40 3 Urkunde
19 W 152 00:48:48 Mecking Astrid Bocholter WSV W45 4 Urkunde
20 W 134 00:49:08 Lucks Judith ART Düsseldorf W35 2 Urkunde
21 W 1223 00:49:19 Uebbing Sylvia Innoself W45 5 Urkunde
22 W 561 00:49:19 Isensee Tina Volksbank Bocholt W35 3 Urkunde
23 W 891 00:49:30 Bußkamp Anne Blau-Weiß Dingden W30 6 Urkunde
24 W 118 00:49:30 Wiesmann Lisanne Siemens AG WHK 5 Urkunde
25 W 7 00:49:33 Wüpping Anne (Bocholt) WHK 6 Urkunde
26 W 277 00:49:41 Schlüter Christina (Bocholt) W30 7 Urkunde
27 W 480 00:49:51 Deing Almut fullhouse W40 4 Urkunde
28 W 881 00:49:51 Ridder Veronika Dingden W45 6 Urkunde
29 W 1283 00:49:57 Loskamp Marlen GW Lankern WHK 7 Urkunde
30 W 1058 00:50:04 Moddenborg Petra (Bocholt) W40 5 Urkunde
31 W 15 00:50:11 Krasenbrink Julia (Bonn) WHK 8 Urkunde
32 W 1213 00:50:26 Tielemann Jutta Liebfrauen läuft W50 1 Urkunde
33 W 244 00:50:28 Hesselmann Anna LAZ Rhede WHK 9 Urkunde
34 W 1337 00:50:28 Fabritz Kathrin Hamminkelner SV W30 8 Urkunde
35 W 178 00:50:38 Kemper Sandra (Weseke) W45 7 Urkunde
36 W 491 00:50:46 Bröker Ingeborg Gilde Handwerk Macrander W50 2 Urkunde
37 W 153 00:50:52 Möllmann Rita HTM Meyer Venn & Partner W45 8 Urkunde
38 W 913 00:50:59 Stinjek Heike Teamwork W45 9 Urkunde
39 W 553 00:51:04 Hösing Gisela Volksbank Bocholt W40 6 Urkunde
40 W 113 00:51:58 Rickert Sophia Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 10 Urkunde
41 W 177 00:52:00 Kern Regine Bocholter WSV W45 10 Urkunde
42 W 340 00:52:02 Wüpping Nadja (Bocholt) WHK 11 Urkunde
43 W 347 00:52:04 Gaelings Theresa Siemens AG WHK 12 Urkunde
44 W 540 00:52:12 Löken Nadine Team Stadtsparkasse WHK 13 Urkunde
45 W 1290 00:52:21 Willemsen Mathilde Dienstagsläufer Bocholt W45 11 Urkunde
46 W 209 00:52:26 Höbing Frieda Budo-Sport Rhede WJ U18 2 Urkunde
47 W 622 00:52:40 Rickert Anna-Maria Bocholt WHK 14 Urkunde
48 W 1232 00:52:51 Büning Christine Grüne Bocholt W55 1 Urkunde
49 W 165 00:53:18 Printz Maren (Bocholt) W35 4 Urkunde
50 W 442 00:53:20 Fahrland Nicola fullhouse W45 12 Urkunde
51 W 885 00:53:27 Daut Anja Liebfrauen läuft W40 7 Urkunde
52 W 272 00:53:35 Hülsmann Andrea TEAMWORK W45 13 Urkunde
53 W 183 00:53:38 Moussa Jasmin (Bocholt) WHK 15 Urkunde
54 W 210 00:53:39 Legerski Judith TC Grün Weiß Rhede W40 8 Urkunde
55 W 37 00:53:44 Schmeing Susanne (Bocholt) W40 9 Urkunde
56 W 490 00:53:46 von Drünen Marion Bocholt W45 14 Urkunde
57 W 321 00:53:46 Geuting-Jeromin Karina RMT Bocholt W40 10 Urkunde
58 W 1188 00:53:53 Wittag Andrea (Bocholt) W40 11 Urkunde
59 W 466 00:53:56 Zents Gonnie fullhouse W40 12 Urkunde
60 W 102 00:53:59 Sommer Sabrina (Voerde) WJ U20 2 Urkunde
61 W 952 00:54:00 Bauhüs Hannah (Voerde) WJ U20 3 Urkunde
62 W 115 00:54:05 Bartsch Lisa (Bocholt) WHK 16 Urkunde
63 W 805 00:54:05 Angenendt Anna-Lisa (Bocholt) W30 9 Urkunde
64 W 1076 00:54:05 Tielkes Karen LT BW Dingden W45 15 Urkunde
65 W 483 00:54:08 Schroer Uschi Gilde Handwerk Macrander W50 3 Urkunde
66 W 477 00:54:11 Etemi Petra fullhouse W40 13 Urkunde
67 W 1106 00:54:13 van Den Berg Julia Hemdener SV W30 10 Urkunde
68 W 482 00:54:19 Ihling Britta fullhouse W40 14 Urkunde
69 W 365 00:54:21 Bachler Emma Marys Lauflinge WJ U18 3 Urkunde
70 W 1272 00:54:23 Adamszak Sarah Team Cleafin WHK 17 Urkunde
71 W 1343 00:54:32 Puckert Brigitte Hamminkelner SV W55 2 Urkunde
72 W 238 00:54:38 Wiesmann Pia Siemens WHK 18 Urkunde
73 W 217 00:54:38 Ludwig Claudia Ernstings family W45 16 Urkunde
74 W 251 00:54:52 Hucklenbroich Jenny Oberhausen W30 11 Urkunde
75 W 1043 00:55:01 Wenzel Petra (Bocholt) W45 17 Urkunde
76 W 463 00:55:01 Biermann Sandra fullhouse W45 18 Urkunde
77 W 1241 00:55:02 Jonen Anne Chrissi-Team-Rhede W30 12 Urkunde
78 W 230 00:55:06 Wilting Anna (Rhede) WHK 19 Urkunde
79 W 302 00:55:12 Niehaus Tina Föcking Clan WHK 20 Urkunde
80 W 1323 00:55:12 Hoffmann Annique Dammeyer & Hoves W35 5 Urkunde
81 W 505 00:55:16 Jost Kira Grunewald WHK 21 Urkunde
82 W 185 00:55:30 Bachmann Rosanna (Bocholt) WHK 22 Urkunde
83 W 192 00:55:34 Nienhaus Petra DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W50 4 Urkunde
84 W 77 00:55:39 Bohres Caroline Marys Lauflinge W35 6 Urkunde
85 W 840 00:55:41 Nienhaus Eva (Hamminkeln) WHK 23 Urkunde
86 W 54 00:56:00 Wischniowsky Katharina (Düsseldorf) WHK 24 Urkunde
87 W 1261 00:56:07 Hache Ilka Elsinghorst WHK 25 Urkunde
88 W 533 00:56:07 Nienhaus Mechthild Team Stadtsparkasse W55 3 Urkunde
89 W 1321 00:56:09 Vallee Nicole (Bocholt) W45 19 Urkunde
90 W 69 00:56:09 Stang Jule TV Goch WHK 26 Urkunde
91 W 80 00:56:12 Bengfort Sandra (Bocholt) W45 20 Urkunde
92 W 373 00:56:13 Siegmund Marina Team über den Wolken WHK 27 Urkunde
93 W 902 00:56:13 Specking Andrea SuS Isselburg W45 21 Urkunde
94 W 430 00:56:20 Giesing Christina WHK 28 Urkunde
95 W 912 00:56:21 Tielkes Andrea (Bocholt) W35 7 Urkunde
96 W 1200 00:56:21 Bölting Verena Ice Breaker W35 8 Urkunde
97 W 949 00:56:21 Volknandt Gabi LG Füreinander W50 5 Urkunde
98 W 1229 00:56:22 Adler Verena (Bocholt) W35 9 Urkunde
99 W 1318 00:56:22 Hilger Kerstin Laufmaschen W40 15 Urkunde
100 W 5 00:56:23 Bruckmann Carolin (Bocholt) W35 10 Urkunde
101 W 1202 00:56:25 Tepasse Selina Ice Breaker W40 16 Urkunde
102 W 108 00:56:29 Boland Lina (Bocholt) WHK 29 Urkunde
103 W 109 00:56:29 Nienhaus Anna (Bocholt) WHK 30 Urkunde
104 W 267 00:56:41 Jost Miriam (Bocholt) WHK 31 Urkunde
105 W 377 00:56:46 Specking Steffi DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W40 17 Urkunde
106 W 111 00:56:57 Uebbing Ilke (Hamminkeln) WHK 32 Urkunde
107 W 414 00:57:03 Hoffmann Nina Borgers WHK 33 Urkunde
108 W 1132 00:57:15 Pollmann Monique Novoferm W35 11 Urkunde
109 W 604 00:57:19 Hebing Lisa WHK 34 Urkunde
110 W 922 00:57:25 Kruse Judith (Rhede) W35 12 Urkunde
111 W 1007 00:57:30 Winter Sarah Siemens WHK 35 Urkunde
112 W 4546 00:57:32 Gußner Paulina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 4 Urkunde
113 W 1225 00:57:35 Schmidt Anja Pannemann W30 13 Urkunde
114 W 58 00:57:35 Groß-Weege Kerstin (Köln) WHK 36 Urkunde
115 W 164 00:57:42 Belting Ruth (Bocholt) W35 13 Urkunde
116 W 493 00:57:55 Vennekamp Ulrike Gilde Handwerk Macrander W45 22 Urkunde
117 W 1001 00:58:23 Warning Silvia SH3 W45 23 Urkunde
118 W 1164 00:58:31 Bläker Marion Rhede W35 14 Urkunde
119 W 213 00:58:32 Engemann Vera (Rhede) W30 14 Urkunde
120 W 478 00:58:36 Bleumink Myrthe fullhouse WHK 37 Urkunde
121 W 441 00:58:37 Niehaus Silke fullhouse W45 24 Urkunde
122 W 848 00:58:39 Drews Janne running AZUBI WJ U20 5 Urkunde
123 W 1066 00:58:50 Berghaus Birgit Tripada Bocholt W40 18 Urkunde
124 W 905 00:58:55 Unbekannt Helga W50 6 Urkunde
125 W 552 00:59:22 Thissen Helga TSV Weeze W60 1 Urkunde
126 W 1281 00:59:26 Benning Theresia Home WHK 38 Urkunde
127 W 127 00:59:26 Benning Katharina (Bocholt) WHK 39 Urkunde
128 W 376 00:59:27 Gertz Ute Liebfrauen läuft W45 25 Urkunde
129 W 1226 00:59:37 Pries Anne RGB GmbH W45 26 Urkunde
130 W 432 00:59:41 Jansen Svenja Effekt Grafik WHK 40 Urkunde
131 W 969 00:59:41 Kurbjuhn Liesel Liebfrauen läuft W55 4 Urkunde
132 W 1091 00:59:47 Brunsch Silke Bocholt W40 19 Urkunde
133 W 937 00:59:48 Giebing Mareike Siemens AG W30 15 Urkunde
134 W 1201 00:59:55 Koopmann Sarah Ice Breaker WHK 41 Urkunde
135 W 965 01:00:04 Elting Natalie Bocholter WSV WHK 42 Urkunde
136 W 909 01:00:12 Pohlabeln Silke (Rhede) W45 27 Urkunde
137 W 197 01:00:12 Thibaut Tanja (Rhede) W40 20 Urkunde
138 W 629 01:00:16 Langkamp Martina SV Biemenhorst 1926 W40 21 Urkunde
139 W 932 01:00:21 Wilting Maria (Bocholt) WHK 43 Urkunde
140 W 650 01:00:27 Lorenz Lucie Team ON AIR W30 16 Urkunde
141 W 855 01:00:34 Onabutey Vera Kraftraum Boulderhalle W35 15 Urkunde
142 W 1057 01:00:35 Scheewel Nina (Bocholt) WHK 44 Urkunde
143 W 138 01:00:36 Nieder Ros SV Werth W50 7 Urkunde
144 W 13 01:00:48 Kerboub Soreya (Köln) W30 17 Urkunde
145 W 1065 01:00:51 Schrauf Nicole Tripada Bocholt W40 22 Urkunde
146 W 1285 01:00:51 Münstermann Steffi Deilbachaue W40 23 Urkunde
147 W 1015 01:00:53 Böwing Britta Fourmove Architekten Münster W35 16 Urkunde
148 W 51 01:00:58 Banning Lisa (Bocholt) WHK 45 Urkunde
149 W 962 01:01:02 Rademaker Judith (Köln) WHK 46 Urkunde
150 W 564 01:01:05 Terdenge Sabrina Zurich WHK 47 Urkunde
151 W 6 01:01:25 Burian-Teschlade Almut (Rhede) W40 24 Urkunde
152 W 605 01:01:40 Paßmann Linda WHK 48 Urkunde
153 W 308 01:02:17 Hanke Carolin Liebfrauen läuft W35 17 Urkunde
154 W 964 01:02:18 Stegemann Natalie (Bocholt) W30 18 Urkunde
155 W 413 01:02:18 Dartmann Petra Borgers W55 5 Urkunde
156 W 387 01:02:18 Wiltink Judith (Bocholt) W30 19 Urkunde
157 W 476 01:02:20 Ahrens Eveline fullhouse W35 18 Urkunde
158 W 475 01:02:20 Venus Kerstin fullhouse W35 19 Urkunde
159 W 871 01:02:37 Rieger Annika TSV Bocholt WHK 49 Urkunde
160 W 1011 01:02:50 Rehmann Carolin W30 20 Urkunde
161 W 190 01:03:02 Schroer Frieda Team Kleinsman W30 21 Urkunde
162 W 1297 01:03:08 Behling Melanie Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W40 25 Urkunde
163 W 1165 01:03:14 Menzhausen Monika (Hamminkeln) W45 28 Urkunde
164 W 1167 01:03:15 Osthaus Kerstin (Bocholt) W45 29 Urkunde
165 W 305 01:03:17 Papenkort Christa ETA-Team W55 6 Urkunde
166 W 975 01:03:19 Scheewel Sigrid (Bocholt) W50 8 Urkunde
167 W 1127 01:03:22 Keßler Barbara Novoferm W45 30 Urkunde
168 W 355 01:03:34 Winkelmann Monika (Bocholt) W45 31 Urkunde
169 W 394 01:04:38 Schmeinck Gabriele GSV Geldern W55 7 Urkunde
170 W 16 01:04:43 Neerfeld Maike Creditreform Bocholt Isert KG W35 20 Urkunde
171 W 1072 01:05:22 Schramm Elke LT BW Dingden W55 8 Urkunde
172 W 544 01:05:38 Kock Iris Team Stadtsparkasse W55 9 Urkunde
173 W 1062 01:05:45 Bußhoff Christina Tripada Bocholt W45 32 Urkunde
174 W 947 01:05:54 Hottenbacher Ruth LG Füreinander W60 2 Urkunde
175 W 186 01:06:01 Bieber Caro (Stuttgart) WHK 50 Urkunde
176 W 257 01:06:02 Bussen Hannah Feuerwehr Werth WHK 51 Urkunde
177 W 1021 01:06:05 Funke Yvonne (Bocholt) W35 21 Urkunde
178 W 518 01:06:05 Schermutzki Kim Spaleck WHK 52 Urkunde
179 W 1162 01:06:05 Schröter Ann Kathrin Team Kleinsman WHK 53 Urkunde
180 W 141 01:06:26 Kipp Carmen (Raesfeld) W30 22 Urkunde
181 W 468 01:07:09 Beforth Julia fullhouse W40 26 Urkunde
182 W 212 01:07:11 Strauss Sophie (Bocholt) WHK 54 Urkunde
183 W 131 01:07:11 Strauss Annette (Bocholt) W50 9 Urkunde
184 W 154 01:07:11 Wilting Helena (Bocholt) WHK 55 Urkunde
185 W 1022 01:07:38 Zimmermann Lisa (Bocholt) WHK 56 Urkunde
186 W 30 01:07:41 Fahrland Gina (Bocholt) WHK 57 Urkunde
187 W 285 01:07:54 Angenent Ursula (Bocholt) W50 10 Urkunde
188 W 1155 01:07:55 Hülsevoort Petra Siemens AG W40 27 Urkunde
189 W 1156 01:07:55 Dlugos Darleen Siemens AG WHK 58 Urkunde
190 W 945 01:08:16 Scheiba Lona (Bocholt) W55 10 Urkunde
191 W 1025 01:08:38 Ehrlich Dagmar (Bocholt) W45 33 Urkunde
192 W 845 01:08:48 Diewald Lena Greifswald WHK 59 Urkunde
193 W 2 01:08:53 Maaß Petra (Duisburg) W40 28 Urkunde
194 W 1055 01:09:18 Garbe Sandra Bocholt W30 23 Urkunde
195 W 191 01:09:29 Böcker Sarah (Köln) WHK 60 Urkunde
196 W 106 01:12:03 Emming Sigrid (Bocholt) W65 1 Urkunde
197 W 1049 01:12:42 te Laar Melina Lion Club Bocholt WML WHK 61 Urkunde
198 W 1273 01:12:42 Harfterkamp Verena Lion Club Bocholt WML WJ U20 6 Urkunde
199 W 1230 01:13:16 Derksen Anna Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 62 Urkunde
200 W 1189 01:13:42 Top Karin (Bocholt) W55 11 Urkunde
201 W 428 01:13:44 Wiedenbrück Stefanie Borgers W35 22 Urkunde
202 W 1028 01:14:00 Elting Tatjana Elting Metalltechnik W40 29 Urkunde
203 W 64 01:15:31 Knabe Andrea (Bocholt) W35 23 Urkunde
204 W 918 01:20:21 Sommer Jessica (Duisburg) WHK 63 Urkunde
1 M 2221 00:33:47 Kolks Jonathan LAZ Rhede MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 403 00:34:11 Kreth Magnus ASV Duisburg M40 1 Urkunde
3 M 351 00:34:37 Eckers Marcel LAZ Rhede MHK 2 Urkunde
4 M 1238 00:34:42 Jonen Christian Chrissi-Team-Rhede M35 1 Urkunde
5 M 216 00:34:48 Derksen Jan Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 3 Urkunde
6 M 617 00:35:13 Kruck Karsten ASV Duisburg M35 2 Urkunde
7 M 621 00:35:39 Flemming Lars Ayyo Team Essen M45 1 Urkunde
8 M 512 00:35:48 van Bernum Jens Runners Point MHK 4 Urkunde
9 M 1212 00:36:25 Temmler Björn AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MHK 5 Urkunde
10 M 93 00:36:56 Bielefeld Phil DLC Aachen MHK 6 Urkunde
11 M 395 00:37:22 Betting Janek LAZ Rhede MJ U20 1 Urkunde
12 M 538 00:37:26 Dohle Georg Team Stadtsparkasse M55 1 Urkunde
13 M 147 00:37:53 Ritte Stefan LEX Bocholt Running Team MHK 7 Urkunde
14 M 401 00:38:24 Aymanns Theo Alemannia Pfalzdorf M50 1 Urkunde
15 M 1005 00:38:43 Nendza Michael Blau-Gelb Neumühl Duisburg e.V. M30 1 Urkunde
16 M 883 00:38:56 Haltermann Oliver Euregio-Gymnasium MHK 8 Urkunde
17 M 298 00:39:17 Betting Friedhelm LAZ Rhede M50 2 Urkunde
18 M 1310 00:39:19 Meijer Frank Nijverdal M35 3 Urkunde
19 M 866 00:39:22 Brüne Raphael Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 9 Urkunde
20 M 992 00:39:57 Rave Rob (Bocholt) M50 3 Urkunde
21 M 996 00:39:57 Enk Tobias (Bocholt) MHK 10 Urkunde
22 M 982 00:40:04 Nienhaus Robin (Bocholt) MHK 11 Urkunde
23 M 1340 00:40:14 Bovenkerk Simon Hamminkelner SV MHK 12 Urkunde
24 M 616 00:40:21 Schlechter Marcus AS Neukirchen Vluyn M40 2 Urkunde
25 M 49 00:40:40 Arping Klaus sv ringenberg M50 4 Urkunde
26 M 625 00:40:45 Köhler Olaf Bunert Duisburg After Work Runners M45 2 Urkunde
27 M 884 00:40:48 van der Linde David TuB Mussum M30 2 Urkunde
28 M 1256 00:40:55 Ahold Felix Tub Mussum MHK 13 Urkunde
29 M 626 00:40:58 Aritonovic Jovica Bunert Duisburg After Work Runners M35 4 Urkunde
30 M 306 00:41:01 Aholt Georg SV Blau-Weiß Dingden M45 3 Urkunde
31 M 983 00:41:01 Rottstegge Andreas Altrhede power M45 4 Urkunde
32 M 1120 00:41:01 Stump Klaus Novoferm M45 5 Urkunde
33 M 125 00:41:12 Ingenhaag Sebastian (Bocholt) MHK 14 Urkunde
34 M 642 00:41:12 Raspe Jens Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei MHK 15 Urkunde
35 M 222 00:41:16 Witter Michael Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 5 Urkunde
36 M 1151 00:41:17 Pütter Andre Bocholter WSV M40 3 Urkunde
37 M 640 00:41:19 Nienhaus Hammer Michael Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M40 4 Urkunde
38 M 86 00:41:22 Weigelt Christoph Abina M35 5 Urkunde
39 M 1069 00:41:24 Hoffmann Jörg Bocholter WSV M40 5 Urkunde
40 M 315 00:41:25 Hirle Klaus Aktion Canchanabury M50 6 Urkunde
41 M 8 00:41:29 Burghammer Andreas Bocholter Kirmesblagen M35 6 Urkunde
42 M 602 00:41:35 Telahr Jürgen Zurich M40 6 Urkunde
43 M 492 00:41:39 Schultze Thorsten Gilde Handwerk Macrander M30 3 Urkunde
44 M 1061 00:41:50 Beforth Bene Laufen für den Regenwald M30 4 Urkunde
45 M 1303 00:41:54 Roggenkamp Daniel (Bocholt) M35 7 Urkunde
46 M 967 00:42:00 Wellkamp Eric Team Middelkamp MHK 16 Urkunde
47 M 815 00:42:03 Schmeink Stefan Mercedes Herbrand M40 7 Urkunde
48 M 31 00:42:05 Günther Henry (Bocholt) M35 8 Urkunde
49 M 35 00:42:07 Engbers Michael Team belalaSola M35 9 Urkunde
50 M 1312 00:42:07 Krukkert Arie Nijverdal M30 5 Urkunde
51 M 44 00:42:10 Stoß Heiko (Rhede) M45 6 Urkunde
52 M 26 00:42:14 Seggewiss Frank Knötterpötte M40 8 Urkunde
53 M 484 00:42:21 Enk Werner Gilde Handwerk Macrander M55 2 Urkunde
54 M 581 00:42:28 Wink Klaus Zurich M45 7 Urkunde
55 M 620 00:42:32 Wehr Matthias LC Duisburg M55 3 Urkunde
56 M 304 00:42:35 Kwiatkowski Michael ASV-Duisburg M35 10 Urkunde
57 M 880 00:42:43 Epping Stefan Siemens M30 6 Urkunde
58 M 1249 00:42:43 Schäpers Stefan Bocholter WSV M50 7 Urkunde
59 M 202 00:42:47 Hochrath Lukas We Love Henning MHK 17 Urkunde
60 M 1306 00:42:51 Hofstede Jeroen Nijverdal M35 11 Urkunde
61 M 499 00:42:55 Stark Andreas Grunewald M30 7 Urkunde
62 M 834 00:43:02 Jansen Björn (Bocholt) M35 12 Urkunde
63 M 958 00:43:05 Brandenburg Martin LC Duisburg M50 8 Urkunde
64 M 61 00:43:09 Bennemann Andreas Bocholter WSV M40 9 Urkunde
65 M 494 00:43:12 Möllenbeck Luis Gilde Handwerk Macrander MHK 18 Urkunde
66 M 128 00:43:15 Schmitz Christoph Siemens MHK 19 Urkunde
67 M 525 00:43:18 Bolte Andreas Team Stadtsparkasse M35 13 Urkunde
68 M 42 00:43:20 Göttling Andreas TV Borken MHK 20 Urkunde
69 M 591 00:43:25 Uhlenbrock Volker Zurich M45 8 Urkunde
70 M 467 00:43:27 Lurvink Ruud fullhouse M50 9 Urkunde
71 M 426 00:43:28 Schmid Philipp SV Brünen MHK 21 Urkunde
72 M 1339 00:43:28 Blomen Frank Hamminkelner SV M40 10 Urkunde
73 M 1003 00:43:28 Tichelofen Dieter Siemens AG M45 9 Urkunde
74 M 1338 00:43:29 Franze Daniel Hamminkelner SV M35 14 Urkunde
75 M 22 00:43:31 Schürbüscher Markus TSV Bocholt M40 11 Urkunde
76 M 171 00:43:32 Lautner Kay Bäckerei Görkes M45 10 Urkunde
77 M 396 00:43:33 Möllmann Udo HTM Meyer Venn & Partner M45 11 Urkunde
78 M 421 00:43:43 Licher Klaus Borgers M45 12 Urkunde
79 M 558 00:43:44 Möller Benjamin Volksbank Bocholt MHK 22 Urkunde
80 M 264 00:43:46 van Acken Lars Siemens AG MHK 23 Urkunde
81 M 554 00:43:47 Hösing Michael Volksbank Bocholt M45 13 Urkunde
82 M 378 00:43:55 Geuting Lars (Düsseldorf) MHK 24 Urkunde
83 M 1295 00:43:56 Brinkhaus Andreas Lex Bocholt Running Team M35 15 Urkunde
84 M 546 00:43:57 Steinkuhl Sven Team Stadtsparkasse M40 12 Urkunde
85 M 911 00:43:58 Langensiepen Thomas Föcking Clan M45 14 Urkunde
86 M 915 00:44:00 Üffing Hans-Jürgen TV Rhede M55 4 Urkunde
87 M 65 00:44:03 Robert Ferdinand MKW-Läufer M50 10 Urkunde
88 M 379 00:44:10 Hübers Andreas (Bocholt) M45 15 Urkunde
89 M 1078 00:44:12 Krasenbrink Johannes (Bocholt) MHK 25 Urkunde
90 M 81 00:44:17 Timmer Jens M35 16 Urkunde
91 M 1294 00:44:23 Bollenberg Markus Lex Bocholt Running Team M45 16 Urkunde
92 M 433 00:44:24 Terlinden Jürgen fullhouse M45 17 Urkunde
93 M 813 00:44:24 Weikamp Michael Bad Company MHK 26 Urkunde
94 M 92 00:44:28 Seggewiß Hendrik (Rhede) M35 17 Urkunde
95 M 4 00:44:29 Möllmann Frank (Rhede) M45 18 Urkunde
96 M 613 00:44:43 Drommelschmidt Bernhard DJK Gütersloh M60 1 Urkunde
97 M 412 00:44:46 Büdding Henrik Borgers MHK 27 Urkunde
98 M 393 00:44:48 Schüring Werner (Bocholt) M55 5 Urkunde
99 M 56 00:44:49 van Dillen Tobias fullhouse M40 13 Urkunde
100 M 899 00:44:50 Raschke Thomas Siemens M35 18 Urkunde
101 M 314 00:44:50 Wansing Lars TSV Bocholt - Handball MHK 28 Urkunde
102 M 9 00:44:50 Lüth Stephan (Bocholt) M40 14 Urkunde
103 M 608 00:44:51 Sy Abdoulaye MHK 29 Urkunde
104 M 21 00:44:51 Gudel Nils We Love Henning MHK 30 Urkunde
105 M 1050 00:44:51 Hacker Richard Lionsclub Bocholt Westmünsterland M45 19 Urkunde
106 M 917 00:44:53 Niehaus Jens Föcking Clan MJ U18 1 Urkunde
107 M 1334 00:44:53 Knepper Marc Hamminkelner SV M30 8 Urkunde
108 M 1075 00:44:55 Overkamp Markus LT BW Dingden M50 11 Urkunde
109 M 1131 00:44:56 Köster Marco Novoferm M30 9 Urkunde
110 M 350 00:44:56 Knaack Klaus LEX Bocholt Running Team M50 12 Urkunde
111 M 583 00:44:57 Volmering Martin Zurich M45 20 Urkunde
112 M 1341 00:44:57 Belting Jürgen Hamminkelner SV M40 15 Urkunde
113 M 364 00:45:00 Bachler Oliver Marys Lauflinge M45 21 Urkunde
114 M 269 00:45:01 Klein-Hitpaß Guido Dingden M40 16 Urkunde
115 M 248 00:45:05 Eißing Christoph Boorlsen Treff M35 19 Urkunde
116 M 508 00:45:07 Overbeck Wolfgang Grunewald M40 17 Urkunde
117 M 43 00:45:08 Stevens Heine Siemens AG M40 18 Urkunde
118 M 1271 00:45:14 Vering Maik Siemens M35 20 Urkunde
119 M 335 00:45:17 Tepasse Guido Wässerchenclub M35 21 Urkunde
120 M 371 00:45:19 Peraglie Marvin Lacky Alberdingk MHK 31 Urkunde
121 M 904 00:45:20 Holtkamp Thomas Eintracht Emmerich M35 22 Urkunde
122 M 521 00:45:22 Schade Volker Stadtbus Bocholt M50 13 Urkunde
123 M 319 00:45:25 Storm Heinrich DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 14 Urkunde
124 M 979 00:45:27 Buss Sebastian Aasee Lauftreff M40 19 Urkunde
125 M 566 00:45:28 Berger Stephan Zurich M45 22 Urkunde
126 M 597 00:45:30 Hustede Julian Zurich MHK 32 Urkunde
127 M 380 00:45:39 Benning Reinhold Westfälische Hochschule M55 6 Urkunde
128 M 1111 00:45:40 Spiekers Finn Filip Lauffreunde Löschzug Anholt MJ U18 2 Urkunde
129 M 472 00:45:42 Schlinkert Guido fullhouse M45 23 Urkunde
130 M 360 00:45:44 Schmalz Reinhard (Isselburg) M60 2 Urkunde
131 M 1074 00:45:49 Schweckhorst Gregor LT BW Dingden M50 15 Urkunde
132 M 162 00:45:49 Niehuis Martin Grillclub MHK 33 Urkunde
133 M 170 00:45:49 Ubbenhorst Norbert Juventus Büngern Ü40 M40 20 Urkunde
134 M 523 00:45:51 Dörpinghaus Jens Stadtbus Bocholt M40 21 Urkunde
135 M 203 00:45:52 Fardouss Brahim (Bocholt) M35 23 Urkunde
136 M 823 00:45:57 Schlütter Frank Team belalasola MHK 34 Urkunde
137 M 822 00:45:57 Schlütter Martin Team belalasola M55 7 Urkunde
138 M 940 00:45:59 Ehlting Christoph RGB GmbH M50 16 Urkunde
139 M 166 00:46:03 Schulters Malte Hamminkeln MHK 35 Urkunde
140 M 941 00:46:04 Efing David Efing MHK 36 Urkunde
141 M 603 00:46:05 Schlagheck Bernhard (Bonn) M45 24 Urkunde
142 M 140 00:46:08 Bruckmann Jan-David Sportfreunde Ententeich MHK 37 Urkunde
143 M 424 00:46:14 Reinders Thomas Borgers M50 17 Urkunde
144 M 1347 00:46:19 Küpper Tobias Hamminkelner SV MHK 38 Urkunde
145 M 215 00:46:34 Ingenfeld Jan-Hendrik Lex Bocholt Running Team M30 10 Urkunde
146 M 132 00:46:36 Stappen Philipp (Viersen - Süchteln) MJ U18 3 Urkunde
147 M 646 00:46:37 Schulten Markus Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M35 24 Urkunde
148 M 580 00:46:38 Ehlers Stephan Zürich R+U M45 25 Urkunde
149 M 322 00:46:45 Büdding Ludger Bocholt M50 18 Urkunde
150 M 1138 00:46:48 Vehns Tobias Pannemann M35 25 Urkunde
151 M 1017 00:46:48 Stellmach Alex Fourmove Architekten Münster M30 11 Urkunde
152 M 802 00:46:49 Kreienkamp Frank (Velen) M45 26 Urkunde
153 M 584 00:46:50 Hässlich Dirk Zurich M45 27 Urkunde
154 M 158 00:46:51 Reyering Frank Bocholt M40 22 Urkunde
155 M 1094 00:46:54 Vüllings Andre Bocholter WSV M45 28 Urkunde
156 M 1262 00:46:55 Wanders Ulrich Elsinghorst M45 29 Urkunde
157 M 226 00:47:00 Hespe Werner (Bocholt) M50 19 Urkunde
158 M 137 00:47:02 Tebroke Paul Eisenhüttenschnecken M50 20 Urkunde
159 M 434 00:47:02 Giesbers Steffen fullhouse MHK 39 Urkunde
160 M 453 00:47:02 Navel Henning fullhouse MHK 40 Urkunde
161 M 63 00:47:09 Kroesen Daniel (Düsseldorf) M30 12 Urkunde
162 M 145 00:47:11 Schmidt Oliver Currimus M40 23 Urkunde
163 M 462 00:47:15 Biermann Jörg fullhouse M45 30 Urkunde
164 M 470 00:47:15 Meckelholt Klaus fullhouse M45 31 Urkunde
165 M 204 00:47:15 Tüshaus Thomas (Rhede) M45 32 Urkunde
166 M 205 00:47:16 Rademacher Jürgen (Rhede) M45 33 Urkunde
167 M 612 00:47:19 Kuhlmann Max Euregio Gymnasium MJ U18 4 Urkunde
168 M 844 00:47:21 Klein-Hietpaß Dirk Tinto Fino Rhede M50 21 Urkunde
169 M 332 00:47:26 Sahlmann Dirk (Bocholt) M30 13 Urkunde
170 M 838 00:47:27 Schlusemann Tom (Borken-Weseke) MJ U18 5 Urkunde
171 M 245 00:47:28 Klein-Hitpaß Michael Siemens AG M45 34 Urkunde
172 M 1123 00:47:28 Wille Christian Novoferm M35 26 Urkunde
173 M 886 00:47:29 Kamps Stephan Funcaver M45 35 Urkunde
174 M 389 00:47:29 Schluse Karsten Lauftreff Stehende Hölzer M45 36 Urkunde
175 M 148 00:47:30 Kosthorst Christian Siemens M30 14 Urkunde
176 M 836 00:47:30 Baas Michael (Bocholt) M35 27 Urkunde
177 M 575 00:47:35 Dicks Niklas Zürich R+U MJ U18 6 Urkunde
178 M 2229 00:47:35 Boer Roland Elting Metalltechnik M45 37 Urkunde
179 M 624 00:47:36 Eßling Hendrik Bocholt MHK 41 Urkunde
180 M 826 00:47:38 Schlatt Dominik Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 42 Urkunde
181 M 388 00:47:39 Hüls Frank Lauftreff Stehende Hölzer M45 38 Urkunde
182 M 344 00:47:40 Bitzhenner Christoph Grillclub MHK 43 Urkunde
183 M 1259 00:47:41 Vom Kolke Hans-Christian Elsinghorst M50 22 Urkunde
184 M 987 00:47:42 Zimmermann Arndt Borgers M45 39 Urkunde
185 M 325 00:47:44 Wauters Christof Team Ostermann M45 40 Urkunde
186 M 274 00:47:45 Schaffeld Ralf OTV Endurance Team M45 41 Urkunde
187 M 273 00:47:46 Schaffeld Timo OTV Endurance Team MHK 44 Urkunde
188 M 219 00:47:46 Geuting Tobias Siemens AG MHK 45 Urkunde
189 M 349 00:47:46 Ludwig Carsten Siemens AG M45 42 Urkunde
190 M 1199 00:47:48 Telaar Michael Ice Breaker M35 28 Urkunde
191 M 189 00:47:50 Schuurmann Dominik (Kamp-Lintfort) M30 15 Urkunde
192 M 70 00:47:51 Kuhlmann Matthias LAZ M50 23 Urkunde
193 M 3 00:47:52 Oppenberg Georg Liebfrauen läuft M45 43 Urkunde
194 M 551 00:47:54 Schüling Joachim Team Stadtsparkasse M45 44 Urkunde
195 M 843 00:47:55 Fischer Stefan (Bocholt) M45 45 Urkunde
196 M 400 00:47:56 Buil Michael New York Runner 2015 M55 8 Urkunde
197 M 529 00:47:57 Bongert Stephan Team Stadtsparkasse M55 9 Urkunde
198 M 1169 00:47:57 Eckers Laurenz TV Rhede M55 10 Urkunde
199 M 812 00:47:58 Allroggen Heribert Borgers M50 24 Urkunde
200 M 1039 00:47:59 Hoeper Christian FC Oeding M40 24 Urkunde
201 M 1012 00:48:01 Arnold Klaus Allwetterläufer M55 11 Urkunde
202 M 960 00:48:03 Bergmann Christian DJK Barlo M40 25 Urkunde
203 M 144 00:48:05 Hogenkamp Philipp Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 46 Urkunde
204 M 386 00:48:08 Steuerwald Christian (Oer-Erkenschwick) M30 16 Urkunde
205 M 1250 00:48:09 Wissing Martin TSV Bocholt M45 46 Urkunde
206 M 1068 00:48:10 Klötgen Burkhard DJK Rhede M45 47 Urkunde
207 M 279 00:48:10 Olschok Denis Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 47 Urkunde
208 M 495 00:48:11 Botte Udo Gilde Handwerk Macrander M50 25 Urkunde
209 M 303 00:48:11 van der Linde Tobias Siemens M30 17 Urkunde
210 M 57 00:48:14 Bovenkerk Christoph (Bocholt) M30 18 Urkunde
211 M 509 00:48:15 Tefert Marco Grunewald MHK 48 Urkunde
212 M 623 00:48:17 Rickert Philip Bocholt MHK 49 Urkunde
213 M 1063 00:48:20 Bußhoff Jorg Tripada Bocholt M40 26 Urkunde
214 M 862 00:48:20 Ristau Jörg (Rhede) M45 48 Urkunde
215 M 45 00:48:21 Koopmann Jan-Bernd (Hamminkeln) M40 27 Urkunde
216 M 498 00:48:26 Bisping Hans-Jürgen Grunewald M50 26 Urkunde
217 M 406 00:48:32 Schumann Frank BEW GmbH M45 49 Urkunde
218 M 481 00:48:32 Berger Christian fullhouse M45 50 Urkunde
219 M 1036 00:48:34 Rave Lothar FC Oeding M50 27 Urkunde
220 M 316 00:48:34 Matzken Jens WMA M40 28 Urkunde
221 M 1190 00:48:36 Dolatowski Michal (Bocholt) MHK 50 Urkunde
222 M 425 00:48:37 Stegemann Jan Borgers M35 29 Urkunde
223 M 804 00:48:39 Bücker Dirk Laufgötter M45 51 Urkunde
224 M 435 00:48:40 Buschfort Friedhelm fullhouse M50 28 Urkunde
225 M 326 00:48:41 Wollenhaupt Henric (Bocholt) MHK 51 Urkunde
226 M 539 00:48:42 Fendrich Andreas Team Stadtsparkasse M50 29 Urkunde
227 M 1186 00:48:43 Rosa Marcell F.C. Grün-Weiß Lankern 1975 e.V. M40 29 Urkunde
228 M 545 00:48:45 Bone Max Team Stadtsparkasse MHK 52 Urkunde
229 M 122 00:48:46 Giesing Thomas DJK TuS Liedern M45 52 Urkunde
230 M 1037 00:48:51 Kruse Sven FC Oeding M40 30 Urkunde
231 M 187 00:48:53 Böcker Christoph (Stuttgart) M35 30 Urkunde
232 M 224 00:48:55 Steverding Marc Feuerwehr Bocholt M40 31 Urkunde
233 M 1150 00:48:57 Roters Michael Alte Säcke Rhede M50 30 Urkunde
234 M 984 00:48:59 Blecking Phillip Feuerwehr Werth MHK 53 Urkunde
235 M 1009 00:49:02 Bielefeld Stefan (Rhede) M40 32 Urkunde
236 M 990 00:49:09 Pross Hendrik Bocholter WSV M50 31 Urkunde
237 M 1027 00:49:10 Wipperfürth Gary Elting Metalltechnik MHK 54 Urkunde
238 M 1335 00:49:11 Bauhaus Reinhard Hamminkelner SV M60 3 Urkunde
239 M 923 00:49:14 Wink Peter Bocholter WSV M40 33 Urkunde
240 M 573 00:49:14 Radstaak Marco Zurich M40 34 Urkunde
241 M 258 00:49:15 Arens Jan Emmerich M30 19 Urkunde
242 M 526 00:49:16 Kopmann Niels Team Stadtsparkasse M40 35 Urkunde
243 M 68 00:49:16 Ter Horst Carsten SG Ahaus/Wessum M35 31 Urkunde
244 M 999 00:49:17 Theißen Dirk TV Rhede M50 32 Urkunde
245 M 1311 00:49:17 Meijer Bart Nijverdal M30 20 Urkunde
246 M 1320 00:49:18 Möllmann Norbert RGB GmbH M55 12 Urkunde
247 M 1248 00:49:18 Gehrmann Michael RGB GmbH M50 33 Urkunde
248 M 150 00:49:18 Beusker Matthias (Bocholt) M30 21 Urkunde
249 M 87 00:49:22 Iding Robert (Bocholt) M40 36 Urkunde
250 M 501 00:49:24 Biermann Felix Grunewald MHK 55 Urkunde
251 M 254 00:49:28 Ratering Sebastian Feuerwehr Werth MHK 56 Urkunde
252 M 139 00:49:29 Gries Johannes (Bocholt) MHK 57 Urkunde
253 M 284 00:49:31 Stahl Michael Siemens AG M45 53 Urkunde
254 M 639 00:49:34 Linde Rainer Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M35 32 Urkunde
255 M 195 00:49:35 Kalkofen Thomas SV Krechting M35 33 Urkunde
256 M 1325 00:49:37 Lehmann Frank (Bocholt) M45 54 Urkunde
257 M 1041 00:49:38 Klein-Wiele Andre Olbrich M40 37 Urkunde
258 M 1266 00:49:38 Balg Frank 97/30 Lowick / 38/10 M40 38 Urkunde
259 M 199 00:49:39 Heinrich Florian Bocholt MHK 58 Urkunde
260 M 297 00:49:39 Schlusemann Marc (Borken - Weseke) M40 39 Urkunde
261 M 155 00:49:42 Neumann Frank (Bocholt) M45 55 Urkunde
262 M 410 00:49:43 Boland Jochen Borgers M40 40 Urkunde
263 M 88 00:49:43 Moschüring Daniel (Hamminkeln) MHK 59 Urkunde
264 M 126 00:49:45 Wittag Thomas Landwirtschaftlicher Stadtverband B M45 56 Urkunde
265 M 1110 00:49:45 Giesing Berthold Liebfrauen läuft M45 57 Urkunde
266 M 281 00:49:48 Maske Frank LostShoes M45 58 Urkunde
267 M 1220 00:49:48 Janiszewski Sascha BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M35 34 Urkunde
268 M 439 00:49:51 Opitz Thomas fullhouse M50 34 Urkunde
269 M 1154 00:49:53 Hülsevoort Peter Siemens AG M45 59 Urkunde
270 M 169 00:49:54 Terörde Sascha Bocholt M40 41 Urkunde
271 M 530 00:49:55 Peters Mike Team Stadtsparkasse M45 60 Urkunde
272 M 1344 00:49:55 Puckert Michael Hamminkelner SV M60 4 Urkunde
273 M 614 00:49:58 Korte Marco Spaleck MHK 60 Urkunde
274 M 84 00:49:59 Euting Dominic (Bocholt) M30 22 Urkunde
275 M 294 00:50:00 Lensing Johannes Eisenhüttenschnecken M55 13 Urkunde
276 M 1134 00:50:01 Ehringfeld Theo Novoferm M50 35 Urkunde
277 M 486 00:50:08 Schremmer Jochen Gilde Handwerk Macrander M55 14 Urkunde
278 M 27 00:50:08 Diewald Torsten (Moers) MHK 61 Urkunde
279 M 411 00:50:11 Brunner Achim Borgers M40 42 Urkunde
280 M 801 00:50:13 Goedecke Jens TSV Bocholt M40 43 Urkunde
281 M 1071 00:50:13 Maske Holger LT BW Dingden M50 36 Urkunde
282 M 12 00:50:14 Pelmer Steffen Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 62 Urkunde
283 M 632 00:50:14 Fellerich Guy Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M40 44 Urkunde
284 M 635 00:50:15 Heirandt Joelle Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M45 61 Urkunde
285 M 1026 00:50:18 Bongers Tim Elting Metalltechnik MHK 63 Urkunde
286 M 95 00:50:19 Wüpping Dominik (Drensteinfurt) M30 23 Urkunde
287 M 1245 00:50:20 Klüppel Thomas Liebfrauen läuft M40 45 Urkunde
288 M 853 00:50:22 Heitkamp Dennis (Bocholt) M35 35 Urkunde
289 M 460 00:50:23 Philipp Maurice fullhouse MHK 64 Urkunde
290 M 1302 00:50:25 Bruns Christoph Siemens AG MHK 65 Urkunde
291 M 328 00:50:28 Diepmans Kevin TuB Mussum MHK 66 Urkunde
292 M 159 00:50:31 Rottstegge Karsten Bocholt M40 46 Urkunde
293 M 296 00:50:35 Kreilkamp Rainer Lauffreuden Bocholt M55 15 Urkunde
294 M 1100 00:50:35 Ahold Herrmann Hemdener SV M60 5 Urkunde
295 M 206 00:50:38 Bollwerk Georg (Bocholt) M50 37 Urkunde
296 M 647 00:50:41 Vahlkamp Jens Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei MHK 67 Urkunde
297 M 846 00:50:42 Dombrowe Klaus Tinto Fino Rhede M50 38 Urkunde
298 M 1236 00:50:43 Gavrilovic Dejan (Bocholt) M45 62 Urkunde
299 M 1124 00:50:47 Geven Michael Novoferm M40 47 Urkunde
300 M 1254 00:50:49 Giesing Christian Liebfrauen läuft M40 48 Urkunde
301 M 228 00:50:50 Brinkman Bastian (Rhede) MHK 68 Urkunde
302 M 1279 00:50:51 Hogenkamp Niklas Team Cleafin MHK 69 Urkunde
303 M 437 00:50:53 Brahms Benedikt fullhouse MHK 70 Urkunde
304 M 47 00:50:56 Heitz Andreas Rhede M40 49 Urkunde
305 M 860 00:50:57 van der Horst Roland (Bocholt) M40 50 Urkunde
306 M 17 00:50:58 Günther Sven (Bocholt) M35 36 Urkunde
307 M 507 00:50:58 Brauer Ludger Grunewald M50 39 Urkunde
308 M 1064 00:51:00 Münstermann Andreas Tripada Bocholt M50 40 Urkunde
309 M 527 00:51:00 Sinons Joachim Team Stadtsparkasse M45 63 Urkunde
310 M 265 00:51:03 Geuting Thomas RMT Bocholt M40 51 Urkunde
311 M 559 00:51:04 Boland Martin Volksbank Bocholt M30 24 Urkunde
312 M 842 00:51:04 Kempken Dirk (Bocholt) M45 64 Urkunde
313 M 299 00:51:06 Kamps Raphael Siemens AG MHK 71 Urkunde
314 M 146 00:51:10 Winter Dominik Feuerwehr Bocholt M30 25 Urkunde
315 M 370 00:51:12 Khermane Younes Lacky Alberdingk MHK 72 Urkunde
316 M 369 00:51:12 Brick Denis Lacky Alberdingk M30 26 Urkunde
317 M 977 00:51:15 Epping Alexander (Aachen) M30 27 Urkunde
318 M 877 00:51:15 Panskus Alexander (Bocholt) MHK 73 Urkunde
319 M 427 00:51:25 Walke Stefan Borgers M40 52 Urkunde
320 M 179 00:51:25 Spogahn Hans Michael Bocholter WSV M60 6 Urkunde
321 M 129 00:51:27 Schepers Jan (Bocholt) MHK 74 Urkunde
322 M 1252 00:51:29 Kemp-Lettkamp Christian (Wesel) M35 37 Urkunde
323 M 1243 00:51:30 Böhle Rainer (Raesfeld) M50 41 Urkunde
324 M 910 00:51:31 Powierski Ralf Weseler TV Triathlon M50 42 Urkunde
325 M 276 00:51:35 Klein-Übbing Marco SV Biemenhorst M35 38 Urkunde
326 M 1172 00:51:38 Messing Markus Team Ostermann M35 39 Urkunde
327 M 116 00:51:41 Derusen Michael Team Ostermann M50 43 Urkunde
328 M 465 00:51:42 Lörcks Norbert fullhouse M45 65 Urkunde
329 M 550 00:51:42 Bischof Maik Team Stadtsparkasse MJ U20 2 Urkunde
330 M 232 00:51:44 Van Drünen Lars (Düseldorf) M30 28 Urkunde
331 M 385 00:51:46 Ridder Nikolaus Dingden M45 66 Urkunde
332 M 993 00:51:48 Wüller Bernd Gemener Raketen M40 53 Urkunde
333 M 330 00:51:49 Jacob Werner (Rhede) M50 44 Urkunde
334 M 1141 00:51:50 Eming Peter Sportfreunde Ententeich MHK 75 Urkunde
335 M 23 00:51:51 Deckers Jan (Bocholt) MHK 76 Urkunde
336 M 803 00:51:51 Schmidt Eike Bocholt M45 67 Urkunde
337 M 1014 00:51:52 Böwing Kai Fourmove Architekten Münster M35 40 Urkunde
338 M 864 00:51:53 Kamps Franz-Josef Siemens AG M60 7 Urkunde
339 M 180 00:51:57 Leson Markus (Isselburg) M40 54 Urkunde
340 M 1170 00:51:58 Bösing Andre Liebfrauen läuft M40 55 Urkunde
341 M 39 00:51:58 Lohmann Peter (Rhede) M45 68 Urkunde
342 M 208 00:52:00 Schöttler Lukas (Bocholt) M30 29 Urkunde
343 M 1348 00:52:01 Vitz Dennis VKF Renzel MHK 77 Urkunde
344 M 850 00:52:04 Elting Jens (Bocholt) M35 41 Urkunde
345 M 409 00:52:05 Bogazliyan Serdal Borgers M45 69 Urkunde
346 M 856 00:52:05 Weinen Niklas (Bocholt) M35 42 Urkunde
347 M 857 00:52:05 Schlabes Oliver (Bocholt) M35 43 Urkunde
348 M 1102 00:52:07 Gries Herrmann Hemdener SV M55 16 Urkunde
349 M 50 00:52:08 Friedel Dietmar (Bocholt) M55 17 Urkunde
350 M 1048 00:52:10 Nutzeblum Sascha Lionsclub Bocholt Westmünsterland M40 56 Urkunde
351 M 1152 00:52:11 Lohse Jörg Siemens AG M45 70 Urkunde
352 M 1083 00:52:13 Wiegrink Toni SC 26 AH M50 45 Urkunde
353 M 968 00:52:14 Middelkamp Bernd Team Middelkamp M45 71 Urkunde
354 M 461 00:52:17 Knuf Markus fullhouse M30 30 Urkunde
355 M 1327 00:52:17 Janzen Olaf Olbrich M35 44 Urkunde
356 M 157 00:52:18 van Onna Mario (Isselburg) M40 57 Urkunde
357 M 1135 00:52:18 Rump Jan Novoferm M40 58 Urkunde
358 M 266 00:52:22 Henrich Paul Euregio Gymnasium MJ U18 7 Urkunde
359 M 1144 00:52:26 Majert Torsten (Rhede) M35 45 Urkunde
360 M 471 00:52:26 Groß-Heynck Dirk fullhouse M45 72 Urkunde
361 M 1251 00:52:26 Patzelt Simon Bocholter Kirmesblagen M35 46 Urkunde
362 M 11 00:52:27 Cürsgen Mike Bocholt-Lowick M40 59 Urkunde
363 M 1010 00:52:29 Beckmann Stefan (Rhede) M35 47 Urkunde
364 M 236 00:52:30 Stahl Thomas (Bocholt) M50 46 Urkunde
365 M 534 00:52:30 Nienhaus Rainer Team Stadtsparkasse M55 18 Urkunde
366 M 366 00:52:32 Bergerfurth Frank Anholter Jungs M45 73 Urkunde
367 M 1079 00:52:32 Kost Peter SC 26 AH M50 47 Urkunde
368 M 1195 00:52:34 Uebbing Lauritz ik kun wall Huelen MJ U18 8 Urkunde
369 M 1196 00:52:34 Puhe Luca ik kun wall Huelen MJ U18 9 Urkunde
370 M 1149 00:52:34 Hofmann Thomas (Bocholt) M45 74 Urkunde
371 M 1228 00:52:38 Küppers Oliver Liebfrauen läuft M40 60 Urkunde
372 M 418 00:52:39 Hüpsel Stefan Borgers M30 31 Urkunde
373 M 833 00:52:39 van Gelder Jörg (Bocholt) M45 75 Urkunde
374 M 1044 00:52:43 Kolks Patrick (Bocholt) MHK 78 Urkunde
375 M 513 00:52:44 Arends Werner Spaleck M55 19 Urkunde
376 M 1180 00:52:45 Egger Bernd Liebfrauen läuft M30 32 Urkunde
377 M 587 00:52:47 Idelberger Michael Zürich R+U M50 48 Urkunde
378 M 542 00:52:52 Schaten Robin Team Stadtsparkasse M30 33 Urkunde
379 M 541 00:52:52 Welling Niklas Team Stadtsparkasse MHK 79 Urkunde
380 M 557 00:52:58 Schmeinck Kjell Volksbank Bocholt MHK 80 Urkunde
381 M 53 00:53:01 Ziesing Wulf Siemens M45 76 Urkunde
382 M 560 00:53:01 Struck Michael Volksbank Bocholt M35 48 Urkunde
383 M 363 00:53:05 Groß-Weege Josef DJK Teutonia St. Tönis M60 8 Urkunde
384 M 176 00:53:09 Schmeing Norbert (Bocholt) M35 49 Urkunde
385 M 1291 00:53:09 Köller Sven (Bocholt) M35 50 Urkunde
386 M 496 00:53:11 Steverding Stephan Grunewald M55 20 Urkunde
387 M 1257 00:53:11 Knufmann Frank Elsinghorst M45 77 Urkunde
388 M 652 00:53:14 Hüning Jan Team ON AIR M35 51 Urkunde
389 M 1207 00:53:15 Czardybon Kordian Ice Breaker M35 52 Urkunde
390 M 99 00:53:20 Nieder Stefan SV Werth M50 49 Urkunde
391 M 1059 00:53:21 Elting Markus (Rhede) M35 53 Urkunde
392 M 596 00:53:21 Wieszmeier Georg Zürich R+U M50 50 Urkunde
393 M 214 00:53:22 Höbing Stefan Siemens AG M45 78 Urkunde
394 M 934 00:53:27 Huizer Marcel (Isselburg) M40 61 Urkunde
395 M 809 00:53:27 Lensing Andreas Blumenboy M40 62 Urkunde
396 M 1013 00:53:32 Schmeing Norbert Allwetterläufer M50 51 Urkunde
397 M 36 00:53:33 Voller Andre Eintracht Emmerich M35 54 Urkunde
398 M 497 00:53:36 Warning Thomas Grunewald M50 52 Urkunde
399 M 930 00:53:36 Geurink Manfred RGB GmbH M50 53 Urkunde
400 M 858 00:53:38 Boland Lukas Feuerwehr Werth MHK 81 Urkunde
401 M 1142 00:53:38 Gathmann Rudi Sportfreunde Ententeich M60 9 Urkunde
402 M 255 00:53:38 Kottke Phillip Feuerwehr Werth MHK 82 Urkunde
403 M 556 00:53:41 Hustede Hans-Georg Bocholt M50 54 Urkunde
404 M 1282 00:53:45 Scheven Michael Taekwondo TUB Bocholt M45 79 Urkunde
405 M 1304 00:53:46 Niestegge Herbert Stadtwaldläufer M50 55 Urkunde
406 M 323 00:53:53 Thier Thomas BV Borussia Bocholt M45 80 Urkunde
407 M 1087 00:53:53 Sonders Marcel SC 26 AH MHK 83 Urkunde
408 M 450 00:53:54 van de Locht Sebastian fullhouse M30 34 Urkunde
409 M 1328 00:53:54 Koltermann Lars (Bocholt) M40 63 Urkunde
410 M 500 00:53:55 Baumann Robert Grunewald MHK 84 Urkunde
411 M 422 00:53:56 López Fernández Juan Borgers M50 56 Urkunde
412 M 1095 00:53:57 Bosman Jürgen Hemdener SV M35 55 Urkunde
413 M 82 00:53:58 Schneiders Rainer Lex Bocholt Running Team M50 57 Urkunde
414 M 1171 00:54:01 van Wahsen Frank Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 85 Urkunde
415 M 479 00:54:01 Glatz Hans fullhouse M45 81 Urkunde
416 M 970 00:54:01 Fehler Christian Intersport Pieron M45 82 Urkunde
417 M 367 00:54:03 Möllenbeck Guido Lacky Alberdingk M40 64 Urkunde
418 M 320 00:54:03 Spogahn Georg SV Biemenhorst M65 1 Urkunde
419 M 981 00:54:05 Allroggen Heinrich Paul TuB Bocholt M60 10 Urkunde
420 M 200 00:54:06 Passerschröer Maik Team Timmer Borken M35 56 Urkunde
421 M 978 00:54:06 Telohe Norbert Aasee Lauftreff M35 57 Urkunde
422 M 14 00:54:07 Langenhahn Stefan (Bocholt) M45 83 Urkunde
423 M 415 00:54:12 Görkes Hermann-Josef Borgers M50 58 Urkunde
424 M 898 00:54:14 Parobek Matthäus Siemens M35 58 Urkunde
425 M 443 00:54:15 Fahrland Ralf fullhouse M45 84 Urkunde
426 M 628 00:54:16 Biermann Marcel Siemens MHK 86 Urkunde
427 M 327 00:54:16 Wiese Norbert Wiese-Möllmann M55 21 Urkunde
428 M 384 00:54:17 Rieke Patrik Laufverein Feuerwehr Werth MHK 87 Urkunde
429 M 919 00:54:21 Bielefeld Enzo (Bocholt) MJ U18 10 Urkunde
430 M 555 00:54:22 Elting Norbert Volksbank Bocholt M50 59 Urkunde
431 M 1324 00:54:22 Rademaker Simon Django Flint M30 35 Urkunde
432 M 436 00:54:23 Knüfing Jan-Bernd fullhouse MHK 88 Urkunde
433 M 548 00:54:24 Koppe Paul Team Stadtsparkasse MJ U18 11 Urkunde
434 M 549 00:54:24 Koppe Markus Team Stadtsparkasse M50 60 Urkunde
435 M 879 00:54:25 Telaar Markus Airtec GmbH MHK 89 Urkunde
436 M 817 00:54:26 Franken Manfred Mercedes Herbrand M50 61 Urkunde
437 M 18 00:54:27 Bresser Gisbert (Bocholt) M50 62 Urkunde
438 M 901 00:54:28 Deussen Wilfried we together M45 85 Urkunde
439 M 41 00:54:29 Schoppmeier Tim (Bocholt) M35 59 Urkunde
440 M 1315 00:54:31 Raab Rolf (Bocholt) M40 65 Urkunde
441 M 874 00:54:34 Baumann Ingo (Bocholt) M40 66 Urkunde
442 M 175 00:54:34 Grundmann Holger (Rhede) M40 67 Urkunde
443 M 1114 00:54:35 Uhlenbrock Florian Lauffreunde Löschzug Anholt M30 36 Urkunde
444 M 318 00:54:35 Winkelmann Uli WMA M40 68 Urkunde
445 M 120 00:54:40 Hestert Joachim JC Kolping Bocholt e. V. M45 86 Urkunde
446 M 1032 00:54:43 Giesing Markus Liebfrauen läuft M35 60 Urkunde
447 M 574 00:54:43 Novak Mike Zurich M45 87 Urkunde
448 M 249 00:54:43 Meyer Andreas Boorlsen Treff M45 88 Urkunde
449 M 71 00:54:46 Spangenberg Kai (Hamminkeln) M40 69 Urkunde
450 M 390 00:54:46 Schlusemann Ralf (Borken) M45 89 Urkunde
451 M 33 00:54:47 Klein-Hitpaß Ralf The Kegelclub M40 70 Urkunde
452 M 383 00:54:47 Terörde Carsten Laufgötter M40 71 Urkunde
453 M 852 00:54:50 Onabutey Andy Kraftraum Boulderhalle M35 61 Urkunde
454 M 586 00:54:52 Schmidt Armin Zürich R+U M50 63 Urkunde
455 M 243 00:54:53 Schunkert Jörg SPM M45 90 Urkunde
456 M 34 00:54:54 Mecking Jürgen Bocholter WSV M50 64 Urkunde
457 M 1209 00:54:54 Heffe Klaus Ice Breaker M35 62 Urkunde
458 M 966 00:54:57 Holdschlag Udo Siemens M45 91 Urkunde
459 M 90 00:54:57 Dirlenbach Heiko Siemens M40 72 Urkunde
460 M 1224 00:54:59 Uebbing Klaus Innoself M45 92 Urkunde
461 M 893 00:55:00 Gref Thomas Siemens M50 65 Urkunde
462 M 820 00:55:00 Möllenbeck Tom (Bocholt) MJ U20 3 Urkunde
463 M 1239 00:55:02 Jonen Martin Chrissi-Team-Rhede M30 37 Urkunde
464 M 133 00:55:03 Lindemann Martin (Isselburg) M30 38 Urkunde
465 M 1313 00:55:06 Berenschot Bart Nijverdal M40 73 Urkunde
466 M 48 00:55:08 Renz Jürgen Fifti-Centi-Running-Team M30 39 Urkunde
467 M 96 00:55:09 Feldkamp Jörg (Bocholt) M45 93 Urkunde
468 M 52 00:55:12 Teklote Dirk Dammeyer & Hoves M35 63 Urkunde
469 M 1194 00:55:15 Biermann Alex ik kun wall Huelen MJ U18 12 Urkunde
470 M 929 00:55:15 Meulenbrugge Niels PDZ MHK 90 Urkunde
471 M 130 00:55:16 Effing Kai DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M30 40 Urkunde
472 M 506 00:55:17 Keiten Schmitz Lothar Grunewald M50 66 Urkunde
473 M 1342 00:55:19 Awater Alfons Hamminkelner SV M40 74 Urkunde
474 M 32 00:55:22 Brors Andreas DJK TuS Stenern M45 94 Urkunde
475 M 921 00:55:23 Kruse Gunnar (Rhede) M35 64 Urkunde
476 M 227 00:55:26 Schluse Konrad (Hamminkeln) M45 95 Urkunde
477 M 454 00:55:30 Venderbosch Matthias fullhouse M30 41 Urkunde
478 M 405 00:55:31 Biermann Eric TTC BR Gegen 1971 E.V. M50 67 Urkunde
479 M 1176 00:55:32 Van Bennekom David (Hoofddorp) M40 75 Urkunde
480 M 250 00:55:32 Pehlke Martin Marathon Dinslaken M40 76 Urkunde
481 M 391 00:55:34 Liebrand Andreas Team Bovenkerck M40 77 Urkunde
482 M 1263 00:55:35 Mokros Gregor Elsinghorst M35 65 Urkunde
483 M 3116 00:55:35 Rapp Christian LARA M50 68 Urkunde
484 M 295 00:55:37 Belting Erik Berufskolleg am Wasserturm M35 66 Urkunde
485 M 868 00:55:40 Geuting Michael Siemens AG M50 69 Urkunde
486 M 337 00:55:40 Heikappell Daniel (Bocholt) MHK 91 Urkunde
487 M 339 00:55:41 Möllman Bernd (Bocholt) M35 67 Urkunde
488 M 878 00:55:43 Ihling Johnny TSV Bocholt Triathlon M55 22 Urkunde
489 M 313 00:55:45 Theißen Andreas Bocholt M45 96 Urkunde
490 M 1336 00:55:47 Tekaat Rainer Hamminkelner SV M50 70 Urkunde
491 M 806 00:55:52 Witteborg Norman (Isselburg) MHK 92 Urkunde
492 M 1193 00:55:53 Tenbensel Thomas (Papenburg) MHK 93 Urkunde
493 M 1217 00:55:55 Feldberg Jan BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M40 78 Urkunde
494 M 79 00:55:55 Bruckmann Julian (Bocholt) MHK 94 Urkunde
495 M 651 00:55:57 Stockhausen Andreas Team ON AIR M45 97 Urkunde
496 M 1101 00:55:59 Gries Georg Hemdener SV M45 98 Urkunde
497 M 1046 00:56:01 Telahr Ralf Lionsclub Bocholt Westmünsterland M40 79 Urkunde
498 M 1104 00:56:01 Meisen Friedhelm Hemdener SV M60 11 Urkunde
499 M 1206 00:56:02 Knipping Marc Ice Breaker M35 68 Urkunde
500 M 514 00:56:04 Bruns Dirk Spaleck M45 99 Urkunde
501 M 1205 00:56:06 Schnaak Björn Ice Breaker M30 42 Urkunde
502 M 1265 00:56:07 Robert Frederik Elsinghorst M30 43 Urkunde
503 M 231 00:56:09 Schmitz Christoph (Kevelaer) MHK 95 Urkunde
504 M 399 00:56:12 Seidel Sebastian (Osnabrück) M35 69 Urkunde
505 M 293 00:56:13 Patzer Matthias (Bocholt) M35 70 Urkunde
506 M 292 00:56:13 Bußkamp Matthias (Bocholt) M30 44 Urkunde
507 M 894 00:56:14 Lübbering Marvin Team über den Wolken MHK 96 Urkunde
508 M 182 00:56:16 Hengeveld Christiaan Laufgötter M35 71 Urkunde
509 M 1116 00:56:16 Oswald Frank Münster M30 45 Urkunde
510 M 89 00:56:17 Borkes Andre Feuerwehr Werth MHK 97 Urkunde
511 M 98 00:56:17 Holtkamp Ulrich (Bocholt) M45 100 Urkunde
512 M 356 00:56:18 Cirjak Robert (Bocholt) M45 101 Urkunde
513 M 253 00:56:20 Rößing Roman (Bocholt) M45 102 Urkunde
514 M 849 00:56:23 Zimmermann Rolf-Jörg running AZUBI M50 71 Urkunde
515 M 1219 00:56:28 Schnitzler Jakob BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG MHK 98 Urkunde
516 M 237 00:56:30 Blecking Volker (Werth) M40 80 Urkunde
517 M 342 00:56:30 Köllner Christian (Bocholt) M45 103 Urkunde
518 M 1060 00:56:31 Frericks Andreas Airtec MHK 99 Urkunde
519 M 1177 00:56:31 Kleinekampmann Daniel Airtec MHK 100 Urkunde
520 M 452 00:56:33 Kathemann Jan fullhouse MHK 101 Urkunde
521 M 447 00:56:33 Ptok Markus fullhouse MHK 102 Urkunde
522 M 504 00:56:35 Niedecker Dominik Grunewald MHK 103 Urkunde
523 M 882 00:56:39 Klein-Hitpaß Manfred HSC Berg M50 72 Urkunde
524 M 234 00:56:44 Rössig Andreas Party Team Sölden M45 104 Urkunde
525 M 262 00:56:44 Volmering Stefa (Bocholt) M50 73 Urkunde
526 M 869 00:56:51 Kobensen Dirk Team Timmer Borken M35 72 Urkunde
527 M 1108 00:56:55 Kaiser Ralf (Bocholt) M50 74 Urkunde
528 M 565 00:56:56 Storm Frank Zurich M40 81 Urkunde
529 M 524 00:56:57 Großkopf Willi Team Stadtsparkasse M60 12 Urkunde
530 M 449 00:56:59 Bleumink Andre fullhouse M60 13 Urkunde
531 M 1179 00:57:01 Krone Sven Siemens AG M45 105 Urkunde
532 M 469 00:57:01 Schmidt Heiko fullhouse M45 106 Urkunde
533 M 368 00:57:02 Beltz André Lacky Alberdingk M45 107 Urkunde
534 M 1203 00:57:02 Rothkirch Michael Ice Breaker M35 73 Urkunde
535 M 1034 00:57:07 Schoofs Leo FC Oeding M50 75 Urkunde
536 M 317 00:57:10 Hogefeld Peter Liebfrauen läuft M45 108 Urkunde
537 M 946 00:57:17 Große-Venhaus Hendrik Siemens AG M35 74 Urkunde
538 M 1073 00:57:23 Schramm Jürgen LT BW Dingden M60 14 Urkunde
539 M 1216 00:57:25 Feldberg Jörg BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M35 75 Urkunde
540 M 892 00:57:25 Stenkany Dirk Bocholt M50 76 Urkunde
541 M 598 00:57:27 Langela Karlhans Zurich M55 23 Urkunde
542 M 861 00:57:29 Schiwek Carsten Siemens AG M45 109 Urkunde
543 M 1105 00:57:30 Van Den Berg Marco Hemdener SV M35 76 Urkunde
544 M 531 00:57:31 Schröder Berthold Team Stadtsparkasse M55 24 Urkunde
545 M 1208 00:57:32 Willing Heinz Ice Breaker M55 25 Urkunde
546 M 225 00:57:34 Klein Andreas Siemens M35 77 Urkunde
547 M 1129 00:57:37 Rieckmann Volker Novoferm M50 77 Urkunde
548 M 73 00:57:38 Claessens Jos Belgisch-Bocholt M65 2 Urkunde
549 M 502 00:57:39 Üffing Christoph Grunewald M55 26 Urkunde
550 M 1300 00:57:40 Lütkefels Cornelius (Köln) MHK 104 Urkunde
551 M 957 00:57:45 Hoven Magnus Siemens AG MHK 105 Urkunde
552 M 104 00:57:45 Schlief Hans Eugen (Bocholt) M60 15 Urkunde
553 M 440 00:57:51 Giesing Josef fullhouse M50 78 Urkunde
554 M 40 00:57:55 Uebbing Jochen (Rhede) M45 110 Urkunde
555 M 897 00:58:02 Maus Sebastian (Bocholt) M30 46 Urkunde
556 M 1035 00:58:03 Lansmann-Niehaus Dieter FC Oeding M40 82 Urkunde
557 M 1056 00:58:04 Geukes Niklas Team Über den Wolken MHK 106 Urkunde
558 M 247 00:58:08 Groth Bastian Borgers M40 83 Urkunde
559 M 1130 00:58:13 Tews Uwe Novoferm M45 111 Urkunde
560 M 1346 00:58:14 Küpper Stephan Hamminkelner SV M50 79 Urkunde
561 M 1192 00:58:14 Klinkenberg Ingo (Bocholt) M45 112 Urkunde
562 M 173 00:58:15 Hoffboll Matthias (Rhede) M50 80 Urkunde
563 M 1125 00:58:15 Kobs Holger Novoferm M50 81 Urkunde
564 M 1157 00:58:17 Jürgens Tim Siemens AG MHK 107 Urkunde
565 M 345 00:58:23 Messing Georg Winergy MHK 108 Urkunde
566 M 1082 00:58:27 Jost Ralf SC 26 AH M50 82 Urkunde
567 M 1085 00:58:27 Rossmüller Thomas SC 26 AH M50 83 Urkunde
568 M 1242 00:58:32 Booms Marvin Laufverein Feuerwehr Werth MHK 109 Urkunde
569 M 876 00:58:34 Wolbring Philip (Bocholt) MHK 110 Urkunde
570 M 142 00:58:39 Teklote Fabian Siemens AG MHK 111 Urkunde
571 M 971 00:58:41 Betting Olaf (Bocholt) M35 78 Urkunde
572 M 398 00:58:47 Nienhaus Jacob Euregio-Gymnasium-Bocholt MJ U18 13 Urkunde
573 M 307 00:58:52 Enk Thomas Feuerwehr Bocholt M55 27 Urkunde
574 M 240 00:58:53 Garthaus Christoph Siemens M30 47 Urkunde
575 M 1084 00:58:56 Kilzer Michael SC 26 AH M50 84 Urkunde
576 M 1112 00:58:58 Spiekers-Müller Christian Lauffreunde Löschzug Anholt M40 84 Urkunde
577 M 473 00:58:58 Petöfalvi Michael fullhouse M40 85 Urkunde
578 M 562 00:59:02 Isensee Maik Volksbank Bocholt