Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2017 - 2,5 km Schülerinnen
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 5009 00:10:17 Nakotte Franka LT Stoppenberg WJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 W 6007 00:10:50 Schelkes Jill St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 2 Urkunde
3 W 5992 00:10:50 Kampshoff Ami St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 1 Urkunde
4 W 5782 00:10:57 Berndsen Lisanne Mariengymnasium WJ U16 3 Urkunde
5 W 6010 00:11:01 Sprünken Kathrin St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 2 Urkunde
6 W 5302 00:11:01 Horstmann Franka GESA Rhede WJ U14 3 Urkunde
7 W 5950 00:11:04 Diestegge Antonia St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 4 Urkunde
8 W 5654 00:11:06 Keiten-Schmitz Heleen Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 1 Urkunde
9 W 5818 00:11:10 Reinders Ida Mariengymnasium WJ U14 5 Urkunde
10 W 5828 00:11:10 Specking Antonia Mariengymnasium WK U12 2 Urkunde
11 W 5800 00:11:10 Hösing Julia Mariengymnasium WJ U14 6 Urkunde
12 W 5973 00:11:11 Buß Maria St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 3 Urkunde
13 W 5006 00:11:17 Nachtigall Michéle Schule : Gymnasium Mariengarden WJ U16 4 Urkunde
14 W 5010 00:11:25 Nakotte Maike LT Stoppenberg WJ U14 7 Urkunde
15 W 5815 00:11:39 Piemontese Arianna Mariengymnasium WJ U14 8 Urkunde
16 W 5282 00:11:39 Maier Veronika GESA Rhede WJ U16 5 Urkunde
17 W 5651 00:11:39 Jochmann Charlotte Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 1 Urkunde
18 W 5263 00:11:50 Stoß Finja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 9 Urkunde
19 W 5971 00:11:52 Bastians Ella St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 4 Urkunde
20 W 6020 00:11:52 Voßhenrich Carla St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 5 Urkunde
21 W 5795 00:11:53 Giesing Maya Mariengymnasium WK U12 6 Urkunde
22 W 5459 00:11:57 Kruse Henrike Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 7 Urkunde
23 W 5837 00:12:00 Weier Marielle Mariengymnasium WJ U16 6 Urkunde
24 W 5001 00:12:00 Rosa Jule FC Grün-Weiss Lankern 1975 e.V. WJ U14 10 Urkunde
25 W 5241 00:12:01 Kleba Hanna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 11 Urkunde
26 W 5520 00:12:01 Kamps Lena GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 8 Urkunde
27 W 5850 00:12:02 Gildehaus Marie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 9 Urkunde
28 W 6013 00:12:02 Stöhler Alina St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 12 Urkunde
29 W 6000 00:12:05 Meiring Christina St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 7 Urkunde
30 W 5924 00:12:10 Hobusch Clara St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 10 Urkunde
31 W 5015 00:12:12 Allich Lea Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 11 Urkunde
32 W 5032 00:12:13 König Jona Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 12 Urkunde
33 W 5801 00:12:14 Janitzki Lina Mariengymnasium WJ U14 13 Urkunde
34 W 5716 00:12:14 Haffke Helena Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 2 Urkunde
35 W 5004 00:12:16 Sondermann Josephine (Bocholt) WK U12 13 Urkunde
36 W 5799 00:12:17 Heynck Jasmin Mariengymnasium WJ U14 14 Urkunde
37 W 5812 00:12:18 Macrander Mila Mariengymnasium WJ U16 8 Urkunde
38 W 5954 00:12:20 Ernst Lisa St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 15 Urkunde
39 W 5666 00:12:23 Steffen Emma Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 3 Urkunde
40 W 5383 00:12:25 Schüring Anjulie Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 16 Urkunde
41 W 5239 00:12:25 Hungerkamp Anna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 9 Urkunde
42 W 5804 00:12:26 Kamps Olivia Mariengymnasium WK U12 14 Urkunde
43 W 5039 00:12:26 Meinen Marieke Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 10 Urkunde
44 W 5672 00:12:28 Withag Lilith Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 4 Urkunde
45 W 5443 00:12:28 Deing Janne Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 15 Urkunde
46 W 5310 00:12:30 Berning Joleen GESA Rhede WK U12 16 Urkunde
47 W 5043 00:12:32 Schepers Rieke Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 11 Urkunde
48 W 5002 00:12:33 Gottschalk Jule Gymnasium Aspel WJ U14 17 Urkunde
49 W 5356 00:12:34 Leiblich Shiva Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 12 Urkunde
50 W 5052 00:12:36 Vujnovic Joyce Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 18 Urkunde
51 W 5596 00:12:36 Fukking Lina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 17 Urkunde
52 W 5433 00:12:36 Bielefeld Katharina Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 5 Urkunde
53 W 5036 00:12:37 Küpper Lara Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 19 Urkunde
54 W 5847 00:12:39 Döring Johanna Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 18 Urkunde
55 W 5978 00:12:41 Enting Lina St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 20 Urkunde
56 W 5983 00:12:41 Hamann Luise St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 21 Urkunde
57 W 5269 00:12:43 Teriete Sophie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 22 Urkunde
58 W 5447 00:12:43 Eiting Madita Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 19 Urkunde
59 W 5234 00:12:43 Hoffrichter Carolin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 23 Urkunde
60 W 5025 00:12:43 Geukes Alina Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 13 Urkunde
61 W 5771 00:12:44 Geuting Ilke Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 20 Urkunde
62 W 5220 00:12:45 Betting Mara Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 24 Urkunde
63 W 5931 00:12:45 Klötgen Greta St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 6 Urkunde
64 W 5753 00:12:46 Kemmer Helena Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 21 Urkunde
65 W 5314 00:12:50 Mensing Nike GESA Rhede WK U12 22 Urkunde
66 W 5254 00:12:52 Rave Maike Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 23 Urkunde
67 W 5240 00:12:53 Iding Henrike Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 24 Urkunde
68 W 5694 00:12:53 Hübers Louisa Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 7 Urkunde
69 W 5288 00:12:55 Engenhorst Carolin GESA Rhede WJ U14 25 Urkunde
70 W 5835 00:12:55 van Veenendahl Rike Mariengymnasium WK U12 25 Urkunde
71 W 5717 00:12:57 Kampshoff Marle Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 8 Urkunde
72 W 5601 00:12:58 Heynck Kira Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U16 14 Urkunde
73 W 5607 00:12:59 Kemna Pia Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 26 Urkunde
74 W 5387 00:12:59 Südholt Lana Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 26 Urkunde
75 W 5251 00:13:00 Overkämping Edda Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 27 Urkunde
76 W 5034 00:13:02 Krämer Jana Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 28 Urkunde
77 W 5997 00:13:03 Maier Emily St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 29 Urkunde
78 W 8032 00:13:03 Kösters Jana WK U12 30 Urkunde
79 W 5600 00:13:05 Hegering Marleen Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 27 Urkunde
80 W 4594 00:13:05 Wobben Helene St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 1 Urkunde
81 W 5968 00:13:05 Volmering Sina St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 28 Urkunde
82 W 5147 00:13:06 Wauters Ella Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 31 Urkunde
83 W 5271 00:13:06 Thebingbuß Jule Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 29 Urkunde
84 W 5137 00:13:06 Tebroke Ella Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 32 Urkunde
85 W 5811 00:13:07 Lütfring Kaya Mariengymnasium WJ U16 15 Urkunde
86 W 5629 00:13:08 van der Linde Leona Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 30 Urkunde
87 W 5761 00:13:10 Seggewiß Frederike Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 33 Urkunde
88 W 5820 00:13:12 Rütter Leni Mariengymnasium WJ U14 31 Urkunde
89 W 5725 00:13:13 Maier Melanie Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 34 Urkunde
90 W 5841 00:13:14 Wewering Lea Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 35 Urkunde
91 W 5988 00:13:15 Hoven Eileen St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 32 Urkunde
92 W 5381 00:13:15 Schulte-Repel Paula Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 33 Urkunde
93 W 5936 00:13:15 Weyers Lena Marie St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 9 Urkunde
94 W 5633 00:13:16 Wüpping Katharina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 34 Urkunde
95 W 5437 00:13:16 Brockjan Roberta Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 36 Urkunde
96 W 5830 00:13:17 Tebroke Isabel Mariengymnasium WJ U14 35 Urkunde
97 W 5747 00:13:17 Epping Marieke Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 10 Urkunde
98 W 5527 00:13:17 Makarova Anastasia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 11 Urkunde
99 W 5013 00:13:18 Maas Larissa Borussia Bocholt WJ U14 36 Urkunde
100 W 5813 00:13:18 Maske Lisa Mariengymnasium WJ U14 37 Urkunde
101 W 5796 00:13:19 Görkes Johanna Mariengymnasium WJ U16 16 Urkunde
102 W 5755 00:13:19 Kock Lea Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 37 Urkunde
103 W 5337 00:13:21 Evertz Lisa Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 38 Urkunde
104 W 5044 00:13:21 Schmitt Milane Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 17 Urkunde
105 W 5038 00:13:22 Meickmann Jennifer Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 38 Urkunde
106 W 5932 00:13:22 Nienhaus Lara St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 12 Urkunde
107 W 5738 00:13:23 Thier Emily Maria Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 39 Urkunde
108 W 5990 00:13:23 Hüpsel Franziska St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 40 Urkunde
109 W 5308 00:13:24 Tekampe Sophie GESA Rhede WJ U14 39 Urkunde
110 W 5298 00:13:25 Beckmann Lea GESA Rhede WJ U14 40 Urkunde
111 W 5229 00:13:26 Giesing Julia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 18 Urkunde
112 W 5017 00:13:27 Brunner Annika Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 41 Urkunde
113 W 5266 00:13:28 Tenhofen Tabea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 19 Urkunde
114 W 5309 00:13:28 Terwiel Mira GESA Rhede WJ U14 41 Urkunde
115 W 5808 00:13:28 Kurzweil Katrin Mariengymnasium WJ U16 20 Urkunde
116 W 5088 00:13:28 Clabbers Noemi Arnold-Janssen-Schule WJ U14 42 Urkunde
117 W 5316 00:13:29 Pennekamp Sara GESA Rhede WK U12 42 Urkunde
118 W 5022 00:13:30 Fisser Aimee Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 21 Urkunde
119 W 5671 00:13:33 Wißen Alina Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 43 Urkunde
120 W 5710 00:13:35 Egeling Sidney Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 44 Urkunde
121 W 5700 00:13:35 Weigelt Anna Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 13 Urkunde
122 W 5901 00:13:35 Wessels Marlene Piusschule Rhede WK U12 45 Urkunde
123 W 5921 00:13:36 Elsebrock Hannah St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 46 Urkunde
124 W 5858 00:13:36 Schluse Lilli Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 47 Urkunde
125 W 5729 00:13:37 Rambach Lea Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 14 Urkunde
126 W 5235 00:13:37 Hogenkamp Mette Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 43 Urkunde
127 W 5232 00:13:40 Henrich Marieke Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 22 Urkunde
128 W 5160 00:13:40 Bieber Johanna Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 15 Urkunde
129 W 5116 00:13:40 Küppers Hanne-Sophie Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 48 Urkunde
130 W 4308 00:13:41 Ostermann Lola Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 23 Urkunde
131 W 5911 00:13:41 Tenbusch Nora Piusschule Rhede WK U10 16 Urkunde
132 W 5047 00:13:41 Siemen Fiona Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 49 Urkunde
133 W 5698 00:13:42 Schanzmann Sina Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 17 Urkunde
134 W 5855 00:13:42 Pennekamp Laura Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 50 Urkunde
135 W 5119 00:13:42 Lovric Emili Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 51 Urkunde
136 W 5292 00:13:42 Nießen Laura GESA Rhede WJ U14 44 Urkunde
137 W 5809 00:13:42 Lefting Lara Mariengymnasium WJ U16 24 Urkunde
138 W 5193 00:13:43 Wißmann Johanna Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 18 Urkunde
139 W 5836 00:13:43 Walker Lina Mariengymnasium WJ U16 25 Urkunde
140 W 5053 00:13:43 Weier Amelie Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 52 Urkunde
141 W 5055 00:13:44 Wiertz Rieke Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 45 Urkunde
142 W 5821 00:13:45 Schmeink Finja Mariengymnasium WK U12 53 Urkunde
143 W 5958 00:13:45 Möllenbeck Merle St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 26 Urkunde
144 W 5378 00:13:45 Schlütter Jana Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 46 Urkunde
145 W 5967 00:13:45 Volmering Maren St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 27 Urkunde
146 W 5257 00:13:45 Ross Lara-Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 28 Urkunde
147 W 5225 00:13:45 Eidam Mia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 47 Urkunde
148 W 5996 00:13:46 Lohmann Leena St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 29 Urkunde
149 W 5642 00:13:46 Drechsler Helen Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 54 Urkunde
150 W 6018 00:13:47 Theißen Juliette St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 48 Urkunde
151 W 5919 00:13:47 Reinders Hanna St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 55 Urkunde
152 W 5920 00:13:47 Vienenkötter Maya St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 56 Urkunde
153 W 5673 00:13:48 Withag Enid Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 57 Urkunde
154 W 5287 00:13:50 Bradler Mailin GESA Rhede WJ U14 49 Urkunde
155 W 5089 00:13:50 Hahn Laura Arnold-Janssen-Schule WJ U14 50 Urkunde
156 W 5295 00:13:50 Verhoeven Leni GESA Rhede WJ U14 51 Urkunde
157 W 5030 00:13:51 Hartmann Elisa Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 52 Urkunde
158 W 5301 00:13:52 Feldhaus Laura GESA Rhede WJ U14 53 Urkunde
159 W 5029 00:13:52 Hartmann Mariana Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 54 Urkunde
160 W 5764 00:13:56 Wehner Ivana Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 58 Urkunde
161 W 5766 00:13:56 Wissing Leni Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 59 Urkunde
162 W 5031 00:13:57 Ihling Jana Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 60 Urkunde
163 W 5323 00:13:58 Wendholt Kati GESA Rhede WK U12 61 Urkunde
164 W 5723 00:13:59 Lohkamp-Schmitz Nele Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 19 Urkunde
165 W 5319 00:14:00 Telaar Lilian GESA Rhede WK U12 62 Urkunde
166 W 5306 00:14:00 Schulten Leonie GESA Rhede WJ U14 55 Urkunde
167 W 5577 00:14:00 Lening Katharina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 56 Urkunde
168 W 5802 00:14:00 Kahlen Wiebke Mariengymnasium WJ U14 57 Urkunde
169 W 5058 00:14:01 Zarden Celina Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 58 Urkunde
170 W 5037 00:14:01 Malamata Eftichia Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 59 Urkunde
171 W 5150 00:14:01 Winter Anna Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 63 Urkunde
172 W 5793 00:14:01 Gezer Seyma Elife Mariengymnasium WJ U16 30 Urkunde
173 W 5744 00:14:02 Bayluk Defne Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 64 Urkunde
174 W 5861 00:14:02 Verhoeven Mia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 65 Urkunde
175 W 5441 00:14:02 Wächter Anna-Lena WK U12 66 Urkunde
176 W 6011 00:14:03 Steinkühler Frieda St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 60 Urkunde
177 W 5794 00:14:03 Gezer Meryem Irem Mariengymnasium WJ U14 61 Urkunde
178 W 5734 00:14:03 Schönefeld Lieselotte Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 20 Urkunde
179 W 5928 00:14:03 Wilting Sina St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 67 Urkunde
180 W 5305 00:14:03 Rieswick Melina GESA Rhede WJ U14 62 Urkunde
181 W 5246 00:14:04 Möllenbeck Jana Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 68 Urkunde
182 W 5392 00:14:04 Terweide Malin Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 63 Urkunde
183 W 5359 00:14:04 Maier Michelle Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 64 Urkunde
184 W 5121 00:14:05 Lunke Charlotte Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 21 Urkunde
185 W 5519 00:14:05 Hofmann Emma GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 22 Urkunde
186 W 5644 00:14:05 Fardouss Laila Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 69 Urkunde
187 W 5727 00:14:05 Mayer Cécile Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 23 Urkunde
188 W 5986 00:14:07 Himmelberg Johanna St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 70 Urkunde
189 W 5513 00:14:07 Gesen Celina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 24 Urkunde
190 W 5591 00:14:07 Czajlca Nicole Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 65 Urkunde
191 W 5226 00:14:07 Elkmann Rabea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 71 Urkunde
192 W 5135 00:14:10 Splithoff Patricia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 72 Urkunde
193 W 5424 00:14:11 Riegert Mara Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U12 73 Urkunde
194 W 5326 00:14:12 Boland Lilli Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 74 Urkunde
195 W 5786 00:14:12 Brauer Lena Mariengymnasium WJ U14 66 Urkunde
196 W 5388 00:14:12 Südholt Nele Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 67 Urkunde
197 W 5372 00:14:14 Richter Pia Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 75 Urkunde
198 W 5379 00:14:14 Schmitz Sarah Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 31 Urkunde
199 W 5787 00:14:14 Brill Lara Mariengymnasium WK U12 76 Urkunde
200 W 5299 00:14:16 Böing Lilly GESA Rhede WJ U14 68 Urkunde
201 W 5380 00:14:16 Schulte Mareen Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 32 Urkunde
202 W 5789 00:14:17 Evers Josefina Mariengymnasium WJ U14 69 Urkunde
203 W 5848 00:14:17 Evertz Aurelia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 77 Urkunde
204 W 5831 00:14:18 Teschke Kelly Mariengymnasium WJ U14 70 Urkunde
205 W 5900 00:14:19 Tekampe Marie Piusschule Rhede WK U12 78 Urkunde
206 W 5429 00:14:19 Terlutter Emma Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U12 79 Urkunde
207 W 5059 00:14:20 Annuscheit Angelina Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 80 Urkunde
208 W 5315 00:14:20 Middendorf Rieke GESA Rhede WK U12 81 Urkunde
209 W 6016 00:14:21 Tekolf Marie St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 33 Urkunde
210 W 5933 00:14:22 Piasecki Leonie St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 25 Urkunde
211 W 5758 00:14:24 Paß Jule Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 82 Urkunde
212 W 5371 00:14:24 Renz Sophie Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 71 Urkunde
213 W 5026 00:14:25 Giruc Elissa Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 83 Urkunde
214 W 5749 00:14:28 Golec Emilie Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 26 Urkunde
215 W 5364 00:14:29 Nienhaus Joline Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 34 Urkunde
216 W 5999 00:14:31 Marner Viktoria St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 35 Urkunde
217 W 5721 00:14:31 Klein-Schmeink Lea Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 84 Urkunde
218 W 5760 00:14:32 Reinartz Alyssa Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 85 Urkunde
219 W 5027 00:14:33 Große-Bölting Sarah Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 72 Urkunde
220 W 5401 00:14:33 Winter Sarah Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 73 Urkunde
221 W 5823 00:14:34 Schmitz Jule Mariengymnasium WJ U14 74 Urkunde
222 W 5547 00:14:34 Wellmann Paula GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 86 Urkunde
223 W 5149 00:14:34 Willing Jara Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 87 Urkunde
224 W 5118 00:14:34 Löken Leni Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 88 Urkunde
225 W 5152 00:14:35 Wissen Leni Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 89 Urkunde
226 W 5791 00:14:36 Geuting Katharina Mariengymnasium WJ U16 36 Urkunde
227 W 5255 00:14:36 Redziuk Maria Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 75 Urkunde
228 W 5267 00:14:36 Tepaße Lena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 37 Urkunde
229 W 5912 00:14:36 Tepaße Magdalena Piusschule Rhede WK U10 27 Urkunde
230 W 5473 00:14:37 Rohloff Eva Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 28 Urkunde
231 W 5595 00:14:37 Eicker Mareen Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 76 Urkunde
232 W 5024 00:14:38 Gesen Cindy Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 77 Urkunde
233 W 5951 00:14:39 Eißing Charlotte St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 90 Urkunde
234 W 6019 00:14:39 Vlaswinkel Maja St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 91 Urkunde
235 W 5705 00:14:40 Blomen Maja Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 92 Urkunde
236 W 5745 00:14:40 Bayram Lara Yagmur Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 93 Urkunde
237 W 5763 00:14:41 Uebbing Pia Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 94 Urkunde
238 W 5994 00:14:41 Kraft Carolin St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 78 Urkunde
239 W 5754 00:14:41 Knoch Lilly Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 95 Urkunde
240 W 5765 00:14:41 Wellkamp Dana Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 96 Urkunde
241 W 5050 00:14:42 Vißer Madita Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 97 Urkunde
242 W 5249 00:14:44 Nienhaus Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 79 Urkunde
243 W 5605 00:14:44 Jovcic Leandra Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U16 38 Urkunde
244 W 5476 00:14:44 Schepers Greta Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 98 Urkunde
245 W 4565 00:14:44 Hagen Katharina St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 2 Urkunde
246 W 5714 00:14:44 Giesen Johanna Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 29 Urkunde
247 W 5980 00:14:44 Fürer Viola St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 99 Urkunde
248 W 5609 00:14:45 Klötgen Mara Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 80 Urkunde
249 W 5442 00:14:45 Deing Matilda Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 30 Urkunde
250 W 5421 00:14:46 Marunski Imke Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U10 31 Urkunde
251 W 5470 00:14:46 Pohlmann Liane Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 100 Urkunde
252 W 5675 00:14:48 Sturm Laura Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 101 Urkunde
253 W 5746 00:14:48 Benning Finja Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 102 Urkunde
254 W 5896 00:14:49 Geuting Hannah-Marie Piusschule Rhede WK U12 103 Urkunde
255 W 5810 00:14:49 Lensing Frida Mariengymnasium WJ U14 81 Urkunde
256 W 5454 00:14:50 Kaiser Lotte Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 32 Urkunde
257 W 5825 00:14:52 Siebeneicher Melis Mariengymnasium WK U12 104 Urkunde
258 W 5227 00:14:52 Gerards Victoria Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 82 Urkunde
259 W 5783 00:14:52 Bielefeld Anna-Lena Mariengymnasium WJ U14 83 Urkunde
260 W 5792 00:14:52 Geuting Ann-Sophie Mariengymnasium WJ U14 84 Urkunde
261 W 5460 00:14:52 Kuhlmann Anni Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 33 Urkunde
262 W 5909 00:14:53 Ritte Leni Piusschule Rhede WK U10 34 Urkunde
263 W 5428 00:14:53 Tangelder Lea Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U12 105 Urkunde
264 W 5438 00:14:54 Büker Marlene Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 35 Urkunde
265 W 5304 00:14:54 Möllenbeck Marlise GESA Rhede WJ U14 85 Urkunde
266 W 5962 00:14:54 Schülingkamp Lynn St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 106 Urkunde
267 W 5537 00:14:54 Räder Larissa GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 107 Urkunde
268 W 5665 00:14:55 Sieverdingbeck Juleen Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 108 Urkunde
269 W 5357 00:14:56 Löken Isabell Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 86 Urkunde
270 W 5788 00:14:57 Dieckmann Stella Mariengymnasium WK U12 109 Urkunde
271 W 5365 00:14:58 Özber Phyllis Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 110 Urkunde
272 W 6015 00:14:59 Tebrügge Luise St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 111 Urkunde
273 W 5318 00:14:59 Swiattowski Melina GESA Rhede WK U12 112 Urkunde
274 W 5313 00:14:59 Klüppel Marie GESA Rhede WK U12 113 Urkunde
275 W 5341 00:14:59 Geuting Meret Christin Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 114 Urkunde
276 W 5897 00:14:59 Müller Lisa Piusschule Rhede WK U12 115 Urkunde
277 W 5756 00:14:59 Koppe Anna-Lena Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 116 Urkunde
278 W 5740 00:15:00 Timm Lea Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 36 Urkunde
279 W 5358 00:15:00 Lötten Milena Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 117 Urkunde
280 W 5872 00:15:00 Rieswick Carlotta Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 37 Urkunde
281 W 5728 00:15:00 Puri Anjali Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 38 Urkunde
282 W 5913 00:15:01 Ubbenhorst Johanna Piusschule Rhede WK U10 39 Urkunde
283 W 5064 00:15:01 Gudat Jule Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 118 Urkunde
284 W 5735 00:15:01 Spangenberg Paulina Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 119 Urkunde
285 W 5620 00:15:01 Schmäing Nele Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 120 Urkunde
286 W 5604 00:15:02 Jochmann Ilina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 87 Urkunde
287 W 5851 00:15:02 Hoffrichter Amelie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 121 Urkunde
288 W 5487 00:15:04 Straatmann Rebecca Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 40 Urkunde
289 W 5233 00:15:05 Heßling Emily Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 88 Urkunde
290 W 5826 00:15:06 Sieverdingbeck Clarissa Mariengymnasium WJ U14 89 Urkunde
291 W 5864 00:15:07 Dag Liana Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 41 Urkunde
292 W 5363 00:15:07 Nienhaus Inga Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 122 Urkunde
293 W 5873 00:15:07 Schlier Lena Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 42 Urkunde
294 W 5959 00:15:07 Okonska Nina St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 123 Urkunde
295 W 5630 00:15:08 Wauters Merle Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 90 Urkunde
296 W 5061 00:15:09 Diepenseifen Mona Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 124 Urkunde
297 W 5660 00:15:09 Özber Fidan Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 43 Urkunde
298 W 5457 00:15:10 Korthäuer Emily Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 44 Urkunde
299 W 5570 00:15:10 Günsing Alina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U16 39 Urkunde
300 W 5641 00:15:12 Drechsler Carla Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 45 Urkunde
301 W 5078 00:15:12 Büdding Anna Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 46 Urkunde
302 W 5589 00:15:12 Buckermann Aileen-Marie Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 91 Urkunde
303 W 5762 00:15:13 Termaat Mara Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 125 Urkunde
304 W 5854 00:15:14 Maaß Marieke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 126 Urkunde
305 W 5843 00:15:14 Akay Nathalie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 127 Urkunde
306 W 5291 00:15:14 Maaß Julica GESA Rhede WJ U14 92 Urkunde
307 W 5259 00:15:16 Samour Szumayya Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 40 Urkunde
308 W 5496 00:15:16 Wussow Maja Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 47 Urkunde
309 W 5260 00:15:17 Schulte Friederike Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 128 Urkunde
310 W 5824 00:15:17 Schülingkamp Emma Mariengymnasium WJ U14 93 Urkunde
311 W 5270 00:15:17 Terworth Hannah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 129 Urkunde
312 W 5780 00:15:17 Beltermann Fiona Mariengymnasium WJ U14 94 Urkunde
313 W 5816 00:15:18 Randelovìc Julia Mariengymnasium WK U12 130 Urkunde
314 W 5906 00:15:19 Heller Franca Piusschule Rhede WK U10 48 Urkunde
315 W 5908 00:15:19 Nienhaus Johanna Piusschule Rhede WK U10 49 Urkunde
316 W 5768 00:15:19 Brauer Anouk Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 50 Urkunde
317 W 5995 00:15:20 Krüger Doreen St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 131 Urkunde
318 W 5101 00:15:21 Büning Sina Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 132 Urkunde
319 W 5718 00:15:21 Kathage Lena Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 133 Urkunde
320 W 6001 00:15:21 Meteling Emilie St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 95 Urkunde
321 W 5403 00:15:25 Bauschen Hannah Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U12 134 Urkunde
322 W 5445 00:15:25 Drechsler Lia Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 135 Urkunde
323 W 5258 00:15:25 Rottstegge Lara-Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 136 Urkunde
324 W 5393 00:15:25 Thesing Sara Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 41 Urkunde
325 W 5066 00:15:25 Naber Sophie Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 137 Urkunde
326 W 5242 00:15:27 Kleinewegen Maja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 138 Urkunde
327 W 5819 00:15:27 Roßmüller Hanna Mariengymnasium WJ U14 96 Urkunde
328 W 5960 00:15:28 Schepers Lilly St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 97 Urkunde
329 W 5312 00:15:29 Imping Maike GESA Rhede WK U12 139 Urkunde
330 W 5530 00:15:29 Mönnig Merete GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 51 Urkunde
331 W 5512 00:15:29 Flaßwinkel Antonia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 140 Urkunde
332 W 5448 00:15:31 Engemann Lotte Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 141 Urkunde
333 W 5941 00:15:32 Scholtholt Lilly St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 52 Urkunde
334 W 5963 00:15:32 Tepasse Zoe St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 142 Urkunde
335 W 5625 00:15:32 Stinjek Lina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 98 Urkunde
336 W 5592 00:15:33 Diroo Roozlin Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 99 Urkunde
337 W 5148 00:15:34 Wiemker Hannah Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 53 Urkunde
338 W 5248 00:15:34 Müller Kim Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 143 Urkunde
339 W 5228 00:15:35 Giesing Elisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 144 Urkunde
340 W 5201 00:15:36 Grotstabel Lana Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 145 Urkunde
341 W 5065 00:15:36 Knickmeier Joyce Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 146 Urkunde
342 W 5720 00:15:37 Klein-Hitpaß Neele Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 54 Urkunde
343 W 5942 00:15:37 Schönwald Lilly St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 55 Urkunde
344 W 5707 00:15:38 Bollmann Hannah Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 147 Urkunde
345 W 5063 00:15:38 Goedecke Lotta Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 148 Urkunde
346 W 5829 00:15:38 Sternheimer Vivien Mariengymnasium WJ U14 100 Urkunde
347 W 5602 00:15:39 Hörning Frederike Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 149 Urkunde
348 W 5708 00:15:39 Bovenkerk Lilly Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 56 Urkunde
349 W 5330 00:15:40 Damhus Alina Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 101 Urkunde
350 W 5145 00:15:40 Vinnmans Joys Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 150 Urkunde
351 W 5117 00:15:40 Leitao Ribeiro Jorgina Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 151 Urkunde
352 W 5325 00:15:40 Böing Emely Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 102 Urkunde
353 W 5352 00:15:42 Hübers Sarah Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 152 Urkunde
354 W 5077 00:15:44 Bauhaus Mia Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 57 Urkunde
355 W 5111 00:15:45 Heynst Sina Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 153 Urkunde
356 W 5461 00:15:46 Kurz Lotte Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 58 Urkunde
357 W 5028 00:15:46 Groß-Holtwick Meike Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 103 Urkunde
358 W 5426 00:15:46 Specking Christin Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U12 154 Urkunde
359 W 5663 00:15:47 Schmeing Teresa Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 155 Urkunde
360 W 5918 00:15:48 Halili Erza St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 156 Urkunde
361 W 5991 00:15:49 Iding Sarah St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 157 Urkunde
362 W 5719 00:15:49 Klein-Hitpaß Lore Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 59 Urkunde
363 W 6012 00:15:49 Stober Maya St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 158 Urkunde
364 W 5689 00:15:50 Winterscheid Sophia Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 159 Urkunde
365 W 5704 00:15:50 Averesch Leona Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 60 Urkunde
366 W 5772 00:15:50 Mehremic Naila Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 61 Urkunde
367 W 5712 00:15:50 Finke Carla Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 62 Urkunde
368 W 5020 00:15:50 Erfmann Hannah Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 104 Urkunde
369 W 5688 00:15:51 Schlestein Mariella Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 160 Urkunde
370 W 5639 00:15:51 Dekker Leonie Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 63 Urkunde
371 W 5977 00:15:52 Elsemann Romy St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 161 Urkunde
372 W 5140 00:15:52 Terhardt Anna-Maria Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 162 Urkunde
373 W 5045 00:15:53 Schulte Anna Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 42 Urkunde
374 W 5142 00:15:53 Thesing Jule Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 163 Urkunde
375 W 5136 00:15:53 Tebroke Eva Maria Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 164 Urkunde
376 W 5706 00:15:54 Bollmann Henna Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 64 Urkunde
377 W 5572 00:15:54 Hübers Vanessa Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 165 Urkunde
378 W 5067 00:15:54 Nienhaus Antonia Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 166 Urkunde
379 W 5273 00:15:54 Uebbing Jana Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 105 Urkunde
380 W 5294 00:15:54 Vehring Imke GESA Rhede WJ U14 106 Urkunde
381 W 5048 00:15:54 te Grotenhuis Nieke Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 43 Urkunde
382 W 5538 00:15:55 Schlütter Whitney GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 65 Urkunde
383 W 5732 00:15:55 Schluse Elina Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 66 Urkunde
384 W 5377 00:15:55 Schild Michelle Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 44 Urkunde
385 W 5880 00:15:55 Cernor Veronika Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 107 Urkunde
386 W 5139 00:15:55 Tepaße Mirja Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 167 Urkunde
387 W 5106 00:15:55 Genenger Nele Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 168 Urkunde
388 W 5210 00:15:56 Schmidt Hanna Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 169 Urkunde
389 W 6002 00:15:56 Müller Luise St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 170 Urkunde
390 W 5975 00:15:56 Clotten Carina St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 171 Urkunde
391 W 5594 00:15:58 Drießen Samara Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 108 Urkunde
392 W 5910 00:15:59 Schäpers Ronja Piusschule Rhede WK U10 67 Urkunde
393 W 5046 00:16:00 Seewaldt Tabea Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 172 Urkunde
394 W 5398 00:16:00 Wennemaring Lara Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 45 Urkunde
395 W 5531 00:16:00 Muqolli Elheme GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 173 Urkunde
396 W 5432 00:16:00 Al Husein Asmaa Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 68 Urkunde
397 W 5018 00:16:01 Donges Laura Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 109 Urkunde
398 W 5759 00:16:02 Peters Luna Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 174 Urkunde
399 W 5486 00:16:04 Steinig Ines Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 175 Urkunde
400 W 5907 00:16:05 Kamps Emma Piusschule Rhede WK U10 69 Urkunde
401 W 5970 00:16:06 Aziziyeh Mahsima St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 110 Urkunde
402 W 5751 00:16:07 Horstmann Carla Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 176 Urkunde
403 W 5860 00:16:08 Vehring Ina Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 177 Urkunde
404 W 5084 00:16:08 Seggewiss Merit Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 70 Urkunde
405 W 5842 00:16:08 Wolf Lina Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 178 Urkunde
406 W 5128 00:16:09 Punsmann Luise Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 179 Urkunde
407 W 5852 00:16:09 Horstmann Mieke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 180 Urkunde
408 W 5085 00:16:10 Seggewiss Eva Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 71 Urkunde
409 W 5624 00:16:10 Steldermann Amy Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 111 Urkunde
410 W 5083 00:16:10 Naber Charlotte Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 72 Urkunde
411 W 5536 00:16:11 Özyildiz Anatolina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 73 Urkunde
412 W 5503 00:16:12 Cakar Yaren GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 181 Urkunde
413 W 5974 00:16:13 Bußmann Christina St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 112 Urkunde
414 W 5331 00:16:13 Ditters Pia-Sophie Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 46 Urkunde
415 W 5070 00:16:13 Tielmann Nadine Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 182 Urkunde
416 W 5545 00:16:13 Uytun Mina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 183 Urkunde
417 W 5741 00:16:14 Weyer Paula Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 184 Urkunde
418 W 5631 00:16:16 Weibring Carina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U16 47 Urkunde
419 W 5500 00:16:16 Berns Felicia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 74 Urkunde
420 W 5523 00:16:16 Kuhl Leni GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 185 Urkunde
421 W 5554 00:16:17 Scheibehenne Lucia GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U12 186 Urkunde
422 W 5703 00:16:17 Arping Julia Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 187 Urkunde
423 W 5739 00:16:17 Tichelofen Maja Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 188 Urkunde
424 W 5558 00:16:18 Steldermann Fee GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U10 75 Urkunde
425 W 5551 00:16:18 Schmitz Merle GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U12 189 Urkunde
426 W 5132 00:16:18 Schmoor Antonia Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 76 Urkunde
427 W 5669 00:16:18 Van Tuana Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 190 Urkunde
428 W 5838 00:16:19 Wiedenbrück Carla Mariengymnasium WJ U14 113 Urkunde
429 W 5956 00:16:19 Ihling Henrike St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 114 Urkunde
430 W 5984 00:16:19 Heinemann Hannah St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 115 Urkunde
431 W 5945 00:16:20 Ashauer Yelda St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 116 Urkunde
432 W 5534 00:16:20 Nascimento Larissa GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 77 Urkunde
433 W 5952 00:16:20 Elshani Dorentina St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 117 Urkunde
434 W 5096 00:16:20 Arping Marietta Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 191 Urkunde
435 W 5073 00:16:21 Janca Lina Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 78 Urkunde
436 W 5113 00:16:21 Hüls Jana Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 192 Urkunde
437 W 5054 00:16:21 Wienand Annabel Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 118 Urkunde
438 W 5722 00:16:21 Küpper Ida Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 79 Urkunde
439 W 5478 00:16:21 Scholzen Greta Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 193 Urkunde
440 W 5711 00:16:22 Ewert Hannah Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 80 Urkunde
441 W 5969 00:16:22 Wawrzinek Julia St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 48 Urkunde
442 W 5659 00:16:23 Novak Melina Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 81 Urkunde
443 W 5539 00:16:25 Schmitz Annabel GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 194 Urkunde
444 W 5354 00:16:25 Laar Joana Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 49 Urkunde
445 W 5005 00:16:25 Rapp Leonie Caritasverband Bocholt e.V. WJ U16 50 Urkunde
446 W 5621 00:16:26 Schneiders Linda Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 195 Urkunde
447 W 5610 00:16:26 Kretschmar Nele-Sophie Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 119 Urkunde
448 W 5857 00:16:27 Risthaus Maike Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 196 Urkunde
449 W 5098 00:16:28 Bennemann Lotta Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 82 Urkunde
450 W 5606 00:16:29 Kellermann Lotta Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 197 Urkunde
451 W 5742 00:16:30 Weyers Ina Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 198 Urkunde
452 W 5905 00:16:30 Doskach Viktoria Piusschule Rhede WK U10 83 Urkunde
453 W 5518 00:16:30 Hoffmann Dilara GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 84 Urkunde
454 W 5845 00:16:31 Balster Mia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 199 Urkunde
455 W 5516 00:16:31 Hassan Alina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 200 Urkunde
456 W 5280 00:16:31 Feldhaus Elisa GESA Rhede WJ U16 51 Urkunde
457 W 5276 00:16:31 Wiemer Rebekka Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 52 Urkunde
458 W 5957 00:16:31 Mendonca Emily St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 120 Urkunde
459 W 5839 00:16:31 Brockhoff Anna Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 201 Urkunde
460 W 5953 00:16:32 Elting Malin St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 121 Urkunde
461 W 5250 00:16:32 Oppenberg Viktoria Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 53 Urkunde
462 W 5051 00:16:32 Visser Corinna Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 54 Urkunde
463 W 5012 00:16:32 Bergmann Marie (Bocholt) WK U10 85 Urkunde
464 W 5011 00:16:33 Klein-Schmeink Maite (Bocholt) WK U12 202 Urkunde
465 W 5514 00:16:33 Getz Jana GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 203 Urkunde
466 W 5300 00:16:33 Brinkhaus Helena GESA Rhede WJ U14 122 Urkunde
467 W 5934 00:16:34 Schlattmann Tine St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 86 Urkunde
468 W 5202 00:16:35 Heber Muriel Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 87 Urkunde
469 W 5133 00:16:36 Schröer Malin Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 204 Urkunde
470 W 5935 00:16:36 Tielkes Milla St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 88 Urkunde
471 W 5126 00:16:36 Pflewko Karolina Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 205 Urkunde
472 W 5296 00:16:37 Willemsen Alena Isabell GESA Rhede WJ U14 123 Urkunde
473 W 5081 00:16:38 Kretschmer Paula Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 89 Urkunde
474 W 5222 00:16:38 Coban Havin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 206 Urkunde
475 W 5074 00:16:38 Nienhaus Hannah Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 90 Urkunde
476 W 5726 00:16:39 Mandischer Lena Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 91 Urkunde
477 W 5391 00:16:39 Tepasse Hannah Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 124 Urkunde
478 W 5217 00:16:39 Walfort Charleen Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WJ U14 125 Urkunde
479 W 5397 00:16:39 Vülling Jette Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 55 Urkunde
480 W 5343 00:16:39 Gordzielek Laura Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 126 Urkunde
481 W 5450 00:16:39 Heinemann Charlotte Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 92 Urkunde
482 W 5504 00:16:40 Darwich Dana GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 93 Urkunde
483 W 5715 00:16:40 Grunden Neele Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 94 Urkunde
484 W 5080 00:16:40 Geuting Lina Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 95 Urkunde
485 W 5998 00:16:40 Marner Helena St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 207 Urkunde
486 W 5946 00:16:41 Bolat Selinay St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 208 Urkunde
487 W 5243 00:16:41 Köhn Larissa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 127 Urkunde
488 W 5543 00:16:42 Thesing Maike GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 96 Urkunde
489 W 5643 00:16:42 Ehab Sobhi Nashed Youanna Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 97 Urkunde
490 W 5285 00:16:42 Teklote Theresa GESA Rhede WJ U16 56 Urkunde
491 W 5412 00:16:42 Groth Johanna Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U10 98 Urkunde
492 W 5019 00:16:43 Elsinghorst Lara Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 57 Urkunde
493 W 5049 00:16:43 van der Linde Lea Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 58 Urkunde
494 W 5204 00:16:44 Ketteler Mia Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 209 Urkunde
495 W 5212 00:16:44 Schwarte Sarah Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 210 Urkunde
496 W 5947 00:16:44 Brinks Angelina St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 128 Urkunde
497 W 5626 00:16:44 Stöhler Lisa Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 211 Urkunde
498 W 5396 00:16:45 van Marwick Kira Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 129 Urkunde
499 W 5205 00:16:45 Klein-Schmeink Leni Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 99 Urkunde
500 W 5151 00:16:46 Winter Eva Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 212 Urkunde
501 W 5682 00:16:46 Uerlings Lotta Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 100 Urkunde
502 W 5102 00:16:46 Burbaum Johanna Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 213 Urkunde
503 W 5619 00:16:47 Schaffeld Annika Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 130 Urkunde
504 W 5353 00:16:48 Kampschulte Marlene Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 131 Urkunde
505 W 5541 00:16:48 Stroet Anna GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 101 Urkunde
506 W 5191 00:16:48 Turek Blanka Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 214 Urkunde
507 W 5179 00:16:49 Pattberg Claire Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 102 Urkunde
508 W 5697 00:16:49 Kempkes Jolina Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 103 Urkunde
509 W 5599 00:16:50 Haverkamp Taleja Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 132 Urkunde
510 W 5849 00:16:50 Freitas da Silva Nele Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 215 Urkunde
511 W 5449 00:16:50 Gundlach Johanna Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 104 Urkunde
512 W 6014 00:16:52 Stupin Nicole St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 216 Urkunde
513 W 6004 00:16:52 Priebs Janna St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 217 Urkunde
514 W 5678 00:16:52 Meteling Klara Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 218 Urkunde
515 W 5674 00:16:52 Lensing Nele Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 219 Urkunde
516 W 5440 00:16:53 Bußmann Alina Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 105 Urkunde
517 W 5856 00:16:53 Porath Lena Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 220 Urkunde
518 W 5982 00:16:53 Hamann Johanna St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 221 Urkunde
519 W 5430 00:16:53 Theisen Wencke Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U10 106 Urkunde
520 W 5068 00:16:54 Özdemir Samantha Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 222 Urkunde
521 W 5613 00:16:55 Memeti Samira Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 133 Urkunde
522 W 5517 00:16:56 Heck Lina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 223 Urkunde
523 W 5662 00:16:56 Schlütter Alessa Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 224 Urkunde
524 W 5652 00:16:56 Jochmann Lana Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 107 Urkunde
525 W 5195 00:16:57 Bergmann Elisabeth Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 108 Urkunde
526 W 5930 00:16:57 Groß-Weege Mara St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 109 Urkunde
527 W 5981 00:16:57 Gigengack Marei St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 134 Urkunde
528 W 5197 00:16:57 Dragone Letizia Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 225 Urkunde
529 W 5574 00:16:58 Jilk Chanena Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 226 Urkunde
530 W 5650 00:16:58 Hugo Leana Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 110 Urkunde
531 W 5099 00:16:58 Bläker Alissa Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 111 Urkunde
532 W 5657 00:16:59 Meyer Isabella Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 112 Urkunde
533 W 5509 00:16:59 Eidam Jule GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 227 Urkunde
534 W 5895 00:16:59 Frenaij Sophia Piusschule Rhede WK U12 228 Urkunde
535 W 5568 00:17:00 Geuting Angelique Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 135 Urkunde
536 W 5130 00:17:01 Schlüter Louisa Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 229 Urkunde
537 W 5914 00:17:01 Uebbing Nina Piusschule Rhede WK U10 113 Urkunde
538 W 5072 00:17:02 Janca Dana Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 114 Urkunde
539 W 5114 00:17:02 Ibraimovic Celine Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 230 Urkunde
540 W 5466 00:17:02 Müller Amy Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 231 Urkunde
541 W 5640 00:17:03 Dik Lea Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 115 Urkunde
542 W 5351 00:17:03 Hoven Anna Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 136 Urkunde
543 W 5395 00:17:03 Turbanisch Sophie Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 232 Urkunde
544 W 5394 00:17:03 Tschirpke Louisa Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 233 Urkunde
545 W 5649 00:17:03 Härtwig Pia Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 234 Urkunde
546 W 5899 00:17:04 Tekampe Paula Piusschule Rhede WK U12 235 Urkunde
547 W 5939 00:17:06 Holtei Pauline St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 116 Urkunde
548 W 5943 00:17:06 Tebrügge Mila St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 117 Urkunde
549 W 5964 00:17:08 Triebs-Kaiser Tanja St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 59 Urkunde
550 W 5206 00:17:09 Kostka Viktoria Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 118 Urkunde
551 W 5307 00:17:09 Steverding Amelie GESA Rhede WJ U14 137 Urkunde
552 W 5578 00:17:10 Mohamed Fatima Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 138 Urkunde
553 W 6009 00:17:11 Siemen Sophie St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 236 Urkunde
554 W 6006 00:17:11 Rinke Ronja St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 237 Urkunde
555 W 5125 00:17:12 Nyweide Kim Loreen Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 238 Urkunde
556 W 5580 00:17:12 Paranova Rozalia Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 239 Urkunde
557 W 5685 00:17:13 Ehlting Loni Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 119 Urkunde
558 W 5940 00:17:14 Kirchberg Luise St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 120 Urkunde
559 W 5805 00:17:14 Klein-Schmeink Leonie Mariengymnasium WK U12 240 Urkunde
560 W 5198 00:17:14 Elsing Marlene Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 241 Urkunde
561 W 5247 00:17:14 Möllmann Franka Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 139 Urkunde
562 W 5174 00:17:14 Koltermann Hannah Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 121 Urkunde
563 W 5611 00:17:15 Kropp Theresa Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 242 Urkunde
564 W 5322 00:17:15 Weidemann Paula GESA Rhede WK U12 243 Urkunde
565 W 5134 00:17:15 Spaleck Mia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 244 Urkunde
566 W 5979 00:17:16 Epping Antonia St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 245 Urkunde
567 W 5737 00:17:17 Teloh Maya Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 122 Urkunde
568 W 5281 00:17:18 Köller Lea GESA Rhede WJ U16 60 Urkunde
569 W 5218 00:17:19 Wissen Lea-Sophie Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 123 Urkunde
570 W 5382 00:17:20 Schulz Antonia Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 140 Urkunde
571 W 5489 00:17:20 Vering Lina Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 124 Urkunde
572 W 5693 00:17:20 Hemmelberg Nele Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 125 Urkunde
573 W 5481 00:17:21 Schwarte Madita Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 126 Urkunde
574 W 5436 00:17:21 Brockjan Karla Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 127 Urkunde
575 W 5696 00:17:21 Schlütter Anneke Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 128 Urkunde
576 W 5367 00:17:21 Plohotnuk Alja Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 246 Urkunde
577 W 5548 00:17:22 Westerfeld Eva GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 129 Urkunde
578 W 5498 00:17:22 Abdelhamid Fatin GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 130 Urkunde
579 W 5071 00:17:23 Geßmann Viviane Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 131 Urkunde
580 W 5092 00:17:24 Tasdüzen Yasmin Arnold-Janssen-Schule WJ U14 141 Urkunde
581 W 5105 00:17:24 Evertz Johanna Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 132 Urkunde
582 W 5435 00:17:25 Borchardt Henriette Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 247 Urkunde
583 W 5463 00:17:25 Langfeld Tilda Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 133 Urkunde
584 W 5925 00:17:26 Palte Lara St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 248 Urkunde
585 W 5104 00:17:26 Ekiciler Hilal Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 134 Urkunde
586 W 5797 00:17:27 Gr?evi? Joline Mariengymnasium WJ U14 142 Urkunde
587 W 5471 00:17:27 Reinhardt Milena Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 135 Urkunde
588 W 5926 00:17:27 Slütter Amelie St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 249 Urkunde
589 W 5213 00:17:28 Sollfrank Jule Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 136 Urkunde
590 W 5879 00:17:28 Wittag Marleen Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 137 Urkunde
591 W 5846 00:17:28 Böing-Meßing Beatrice Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 250 Urkunde
592 W 5777 00:17:29 Wiesmann Emma Judith Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 138 Urkunde
593 W 5283 00:17:29 Maiwald Clara GESA Rhede WJ U16 61 Urkunde
594 W 5776 00:17:29 Volmering Nele Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 139 Urkunde
595 W 5166 00:17:29 de Waal Lotta Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 140 Urkunde
596 W 5188 00:17:29 Tatura Aileen Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 141 Urkunde
597 W 5215 00:17:29 Tenhofen Elena Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 251 Urkunde
598 W 5803 00:17:30 Kahlen Maike Mariengymnasium WJ U14 143 Urkunde
599 W 5057 00:17:30 Wittig Lisa Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 144 Urkunde
600 W 5894 00:17:31 Wölk Greta Piusschule Rhede WK U12 252 Urkunde
601 W 5833 00:17:32 van der Graaf Mieke Mariengymnasium WJ U14 145 Urkunde
602 W 5124 00:17:32 Nienhaus Sophie Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 253 Urkunde
603 W 5223 00:17:32 Daum Edda Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 146 Urkunde
604 W 5253 00:17:32 Rademacher Anouk Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 147 Urkunde
605 W 5866 00:17:33 Etzdorf Sophie-Christin Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 142 Urkunde
606 W 5869 00:17:33 Lopes Gega Letizia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 143 Urkunde
607 W 5564 00:17:33 Potrafke Liliane GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U10 144 Urkunde
608 W 5290 00:17:33 Heitkamp Lois GESA Rhede WJ U14 148 Urkunde
609 W 5590 00:17:34 Buß Elena Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 149 Urkunde
610 W 5261 00:17:34 Stenert Lara Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 150 Urkunde
611 W 5593 00:17:35 Dorbath Joke Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 151 Urkunde
612 W 5439 00:17:35 Buß Dias dos Santos Luisa Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 145 Urkunde
613 W 5966 00:17:35 Veseli Edona St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 152 Urkunde
614 W 5409 00:17:36 Faber Klara Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U10 146 Urkunde
615 W 5264 00:17:36 Tembrink Finja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 153 Urkunde
616 W 5060 00:17:37 Bayram Melinda Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U12 254 Urkunde
617 W 5154 00:17:37 Zeisler Kimberley Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 255 Urkunde
618 W 5634 00:17:37 Alkabouni Joudy Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 147 Urkunde
619 W 5779 00:17:37 Wittland Tamara Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 148 Urkunde
620 W 5622 00:17:38 Schunkert Lioba Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U16 62 Urkunde
621 W 5603 00:17:38 Hünting Lea Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 154 Urkunde
622 W 5615 00:17:38 Prager Sophia Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 155 Urkunde
623 W 5949 00:17:38 Canta Florena St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 256 Urkunde
624 W 5368 00:17:40 Preikschat Romy Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 156 Urkunde
625 W 5274 00:17:40 Velty Saskia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 63 Urkunde
626 W 5143 00:17:40 Tielkes Luisa Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 149 Urkunde
627 W 5859 00:17:40 Sondermann Jule Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 257 Urkunde
628 W 5122 00:17:40 Lütkebomert Lilly Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 150 Urkunde
629 W 5456 00:17:41 Ketteler Marie Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 151 Urkunde
630 W 5560 00:17:41 Bengfort Vicky GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U10 152 Urkunde
631 W 5165 00:17:42 de Waal Elisa Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 258 Urkunde
632 W 5163 00:17:42 Czajka Sarah Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 259 Urkunde
633 W 5399 00:17:42 Weßling Emily Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 64 Urkunde
634 W 5655 00:17:43 Konst Mia Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 260 Urkunde
635 W 5488 00:17:43 ter Horst Marlene Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 153 Urkunde
636 W 5452 00:17:43 Hidding Saskia Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 154 Urkunde
637 W 5016 00:17:43 Allich Lynn Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 157 Urkunde
638 W 5743 00:17:44 Wiedenbrück Frida Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 155 Urkunde
639 W 5929 00:17:44 Büdding Merle St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 156 Urkunde
640 W 5468 00:17:45 Nienhaus Emma Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 157 Urkunde
641 W 5462 00:17:45 Laigre Mia Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 158 Urkunde
642 W 5927 00:17:45 Tepasse Hannah St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 261 Urkunde
643 W 5153 00:17:46 Yildrim Nesrin-Lara Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 159 Urkunde
644 W 5916 00:17:47 Weikamp Jolina Piusschule Rhede WK U10 160 Urkunde
645 W 5701 00:17:47 Akil Fatima Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 262 Urkunde
646 W 5557 00:17:48 Pöppel Elisabeth GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U10 161 Urkunde
647 W 5903 00:17:48 Cankaya Aylin Piusschule Rhede WK U10 162 Urkunde
648 W 5169 00:17:48 Frommeyer Jule Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 163 Urkunde
649 W 5194 00:17:48 Heidemann Finja Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 164 Urkunde
650 W 5844 00:17:49 Allbrink Madleen Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 263 Urkunde
651 W 5184 00:17:49 Schober Thomke Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 165 Urkunde
652 W 5757 00:17:49 Matt Lisa Naemi Ludgerus-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 264 Urkunde
653 W 5817 00:17:50 Ratering Kiara Mariengymnasium WK U12 265 Urkunde
654 W 5464 00:17:51 Liebrand Sara Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 166 Urkunde
655 W 5056 00:17:52 Willer Annika Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 158 Urkunde
656 W 2091 00:17:53 Bähring Julina All Inclusive Fitness WJ U14 159 Urkunde
657 W 2952 00:17:53 Hemming Maya All Inclusive Fitness WJ U14 160 Urkunde
658 W 5129 00:17:53 Rölfing Luisa Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 266 Urkunde
659 W 5491 00:17:54 Weiß Sofia Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 167 Urkunde
660 W 5477 00:17:54 Schiffmann Zoë Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 168 Urkunde
661 W 5484 00:17:55 Sondermann Theresa Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 169 Urkunde
662 W 5474 00:17:55 Rütter Carolina Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 170 Urkunde
663 W 5453 00:17:55 Kaddoura Lamiaa Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 171 Urkunde
664 W 5479 00:17:55 Schulz Marie Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 172 Urkunde
665 W 5482 00:17:56 Sellmann Hannah Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 173 Urkunde
666 W 5862 00:17:58 Beckmann Hanna Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 174 Urkunde
667 W 1124 00:17:58 Giesen Filippa (Bocholt) WK U10 175 Urkunde
668 W 5508 00:17:58 Eidam Carla GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 176 Urkunde
669 W 5540 00:17:58 Seidenstücker Emma GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 177 Urkunde
670 W 5533 00:17:59 Nachtigall Mia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 267 Urkunde
671 W 5702 00:18:00 Amler Amy Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 178 Urkunde
672 W 5207 00:18:00 Lehmann Lana Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 268 Urkunde
673 W 5724 00:18:00 Lohkamp-Schmitz Pia Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 179 Urkunde
674 W 5490 00:18:01 Vollrath Ava Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 180 Urkunde
675 W 5465 00:18:03 Morlak Lina Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 269 Urkunde
676 W 5416 00:18:04 Kazmierowski Joanna Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U12 270 Urkunde
677 W 5079 00:18:08 Eminhazeri Diona Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule WK U10 181 Urkunde
678 W 5317 00:18:09 Podewski Lea GESA Rhede WK U12 271 Urkunde
679 W 5320 00:18:10 Terhart Finja GESA Rhede WK U12 272 Urkunde
680 W 5597 00:18:10 Genentz Julia Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 273 Urkunde
681 W 5989 00:18:11 Hua Mai Linh St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 161 Urkunde
682 W 5840 00:18:14 Kruse Nele Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 274 Urkunde
683 W 5587 00:18:15 Bölting Nieke Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 162 Urkunde
684 W 5586 00:18:16 Blicker Angelina Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U14 163 Urkunde
685 W 5515 00:18:16 Gholami Mahya GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 182 Urkunde
686 W 5342 00:18:18 Geuting Frieda Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 65 Urkunde
687 W 6024 00:18:19 Boeck Hannah Werner-von-Siemens-Schule WK U10 183 Urkunde
688 W 5214 00:18:19 ten Lohuis Ina Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 275 Urkunde
689 W 5877 00:18:19 Swiatlowski Louisa Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 184 Urkunde
690 W 5108 00:18:20 Gries Sophia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 276 Urkunde
691 W 5159 00:18:21 Bachler Hannah Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 185 Urkunde
692 W 6005 00:18:21 Ramaj Aida St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 277 Urkunde
693 W 5164 00:18:21 Darwich Elissa Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 186 Urkunde
694 W 5525 00:18:22 Lewitz Leila GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 187 Urkunde
695 W 5616 00:18:24 Rashgan Helin Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 278 Urkunde
696 W 5155 00:18:25 Blomen Michelle Bischof-Ketteler-Schule WJ U14 164 Urkunde
697 W 5131 00:18:25 Schlütter Sophie Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 188 Urkunde
698 W 5156 00:18:25 Kul Tatjana Bischof-Ketteler-Schule WJ U14 165 Urkunde
699 W 5178 00:18:25 Omorowa Celina Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 189 Urkunde
700 W 5157 00:18:25 Stevens Vanessa Bischof-Ketteler-Schule WJ U14 166 Urkunde
701 W 5107 00:18:25 Gosteyev Kathrin Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 279 Urkunde
702 W 5182 00:18:26 Reyländer Isabelle Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 280 Urkunde
703 W 5277 00:18:26 Bollmann Betty GESA Rhede WJ U16 66 Urkunde
704 W 5230 00:18:28 Groß-Weege Julia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 67 Urkunde
705 W 5167 00:18:29 Elshani Elina Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 281 Urkunde
706 W 5566 00:18:31 Akhtar Malaika Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 167 Urkunde
707 W 5472 00:18:31 Reuke Jennifer Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 282 Urkunde
708 W 5676 00:18:32 Hüls Amelie Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 283 Urkunde
709 W 5524 00:18:35 Lambers Melina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 190 Urkunde
710 W 5035 00:18:35 Kuci Bleona Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 68 Urkunde
711 W 5528 00:18:35 Mala Mahmad Halaz GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 191 Urkunde
712 W 5444 00:18:36 Demming Helena Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 284 Urkunde
713 W 5040 00:18:37 Merhi Nour Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 168 Urkunde
714 W 5386 00:18:38 Steinig Franzi Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 169 Urkunde
715 W 5550 00:18:38 Sahin Yaren GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U12 285 Urkunde
716 W 5497 00:18:38 Abdelhamid Samah GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 192 Urkunde
717 W 5552 00:18:39 Belarak Amanda GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U12 286 Urkunde
718 W 5112 00:18:40 Hörning Clara Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 193 Urkunde
719 W 5109 00:18:40 Heine Anna Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 194 Urkunde
720 W 5252 00:18:41 Püttmann Inga Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 69 Urkunde
721 W 5469 00:18:45 Pasler Mary-Jane Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 195 Urkunde
722 W 5483 00:18:45 Sondermann Charlotte Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 196 Urkunde
723 W 5656 00:18:47 Lütfring Mira Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 197 Urkunde
724 W 5668 00:18:47 Tielemann Leni Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 198 Urkunde
725 W 5021 00:18:48 Faber Helen Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 170 Urkunde
726 W 5502 00:18:48 Böing Shenay GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 199 Urkunde
727 W 5993 00:18:48 Kocieda Chantal St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 287 Urkunde
728 W 5120 00:18:49 Lueders Leonie Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 200 Urkunde
729 W 5944 00:18:49 Acifi Anila St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 288 Urkunde
730 W 5878 00:18:49 Thebingbuß Anneke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 201 Urkunde
731 W 5458 00:18:50 Kreutzer Leonie Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 202 Urkunde
732 W 5770 00:18:50 Freitag Karla Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 203 Urkunde
733 W 5875 00:18:52 Steinrücke Anna-Tomke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 204 Urkunde
734 W 5042 00:18:53 Nährig Julia Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 289 Urkunde
735 W 5492 00:18:55 Welling Marlene Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U10 205 Urkunde
736 W 5645 00:18:55 Furgalla Hanna Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 290 Urkunde
737 W 5324 00:18:56 Benning Anna Lena Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 70 Urkunde
738 W 6022 00:18:57 Looks Leonie St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 291 Urkunde
739 W 5923 00:18:57 Hagedorn Lynn St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 292 Urkunde
740 W 5350 00:19:00 Hoven Maike Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 171 Urkunde
741 W 5303 00:19:01 Kabrede Paula GESA Rhede WJ U14 172 Urkunde
742 W 5501 00:19:01 Beusker Samira GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 206 Urkunde
743 W 5103 00:19:02 Ebbers Emely Zoe Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 207 Urkunde
744 W 5937 00:19:02 Busch Franziska St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 208 Urkunde
745 W 5485 00:19:03 Steinig Verena Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen WK U12 293 Urkunde
746 W 5211 00:19:03 Scholz Lisa Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 209 Urkunde
747 W 5216 00:19:04 Thiemann Pauline Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 210 Urkunde
748 W 5827 00:19:05 Simiantkowski Marla Mariengymnasium WK U12 294 Urkunde
749 W 5822 00:19:05 Schmitz Jana Mariengymnasium WJ U14 173 Urkunde
750 W 5582 00:19:05 Shakovri Simin Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 295 Urkunde
751 W 5575 00:19:06 Katemann Angelina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 174 Urkunde
752 W 5677 00:19:07 Meteling Nina Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 296 Urkunde
753 W 5867 00:19:07 Fortmann Inga Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 211 Urkunde
754 W 5887 00:19:07 Schneehain Floé Claire Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 175 Urkunde
755 W 5889 00:19:08 Webling Laura Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 176 Urkunde
756 W 5874 00:19:08 Schlütter Angelina Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 212 Urkunde
757 W 5095 00:19:08 Aldiek Celine Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 297 Urkunde
758 W 5890 00:19:09 Westerhoff Samantha Overbergschule Bocholt WK U10 213 Urkunde
759 W 5690 00:19:10 Steinzen Sina Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 298 Urkunde
760 W 5385 00:19:10 Simsek Ezgi Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 177 Urkunde
761 W 5902 00:19:10 Brokamp Amelie Piusschule Rhede WK U10 214 Urkunde
762 W 5915 00:19:11 Weber Lotte Piusschule Rhede WK U10 215 Urkunde
763 W 5339 00:19:11 Gerlach Jolina Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 178 Urkunde
764 W 5555 00:19:11 Walber Lara-Michelle GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U10 216 Urkunde
765 W 5553 00:19:11 Moslimani Dima GSV Diepenbrock - Knufstraße WK U12 299 Urkunde
766 W 5141 00:19:13 Terweide Lara Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 300 Urkunde
767 W 5417 00:19:13 Kilian Ronja Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U12 301 Urkunde
768 W 5360 00:19:13 Majewski Mishale Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 179 Urkunde
769 W 5546 00:19:13 Weikamp Hannah GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 217 Urkunde
770 W 5328 00:19:14 Brändle Angelina Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 180 Urkunde
771 W 5415 00:19:14 Katharina Giesing Grundschulverbund Isselschule WK U10 218 Urkunde
772 W 5345 00:19:15 Grundey Angelina Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 181 Urkunde
773 W 5123 00:19:15 Neuhaus Sarah Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 302 Urkunde
774 W 5510