Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2017 - 5 km Schulen
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 4627 00:20:38 Wießmeier Valentina St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 W 4628 00:20:39 Wießmeier Josefine St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 1 Urkunde
3 W 4205 00:21:31 Westrick Ida Sophie Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U20 1 Urkunde
4 W 4613 00:21:33 Meyering Luisa St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U18 2 Urkunde
5 W 4589 00:21:37 Thier Hannah St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 3 Urkunde
6 W 4182 00:22:31 Opladen Jolina Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U20 2 Urkunde
7 W 4472 00:23:20 Boland Theresa Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U16 2 Urkunde
8 W 4602 00:23:44 Goyke Lene St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U18 4 Urkunde
9 W 4046 00:24:10 Kronenberg Julia Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U18 5 Urkunde
10 W 4293 00:24:13 Lage Fiona Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 1 Urkunde
11 W 4573 00:24:14 Kolks Talia St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 1 Urkunde
12 W 4162 00:24:16 Harbring Andrea Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U20 3 Urkunde
13 W 4558 00:24:21 Eiting Anna St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 2 Urkunde
14 W 4616 00:24:23 Ochs Emma St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 2 Urkunde
15 W 5348 00:24:27 Hörning Yvonne Gesamtschule Bocholt W40 1 Urkunde
16 W 4228 00:24:47 Boeck Greta Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 4 Urkunde
17 W 4510 00:24:48 Ciroth Antonia Mariengymnasium WJ U18 6 Urkunde
18 W 4561 00:24:53 Elting Judith St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 7 Urkunde
19 W 4280 00:25:23 Klötgen Charlotte Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 3 Urkunde
20 W 4278 00:25:27 Kerum Martha Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 3 Urkunde
21 W 4260 00:25:28 Grundmann Neela Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 4 Urkunde
22 W 4423 00:25:35 Tekaath Thea Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 5 Urkunde
23 W 4515 00:25:36 Etemi Valea Mariengymnasium WJ U18 8 Urkunde
24 W 4338 00:25:40 Tenhofen Theresa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 3 Urkunde
25 W 4599 00:25:43 Fahrland Rieke St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 6 Urkunde
26 W 4473 00:25:45 Bölting Franziska Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U18 9 Urkunde
27 W 4043 00:25:58 Knufmann Rieke Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U18 10 Urkunde
28 W 4049 00:25:58 Möllmann Nele Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U18 11 Urkunde
29 W 4609 00:25:59 Kesen Lorin St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 7 Urkunde
30 W 4483 00:26:05 Lensing Maike Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U16 4 Urkunde
31 W 4492 00:26:08 Wenzel Emily Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U18 12 Urkunde
32 W 4055 00:26:21 Telaak Janina Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U18 13 Urkunde
33 W 4085 00:26:24 Schledron Jana August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 5 Urkunde
34 W 4130 00:26:53 Steinkühler Petra Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm W45 1 Urkunde
35 W 4277 00:27:00 Kerum Jelena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 14 Urkunde
36 W 4050 00:27:06 Niehues Tomke Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 8 Urkunde
37 W 4654 00:27:12 Siebelt Lea Mariengymnasium WJ U18 15 Urkunde
38 W 4269 00:27:14 Hülskamp Lotte Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 5 Urkunde
39 W 4240 00:27:14 Dieckhues Lilly Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 16 Urkunde
40 W 4519 00:27:15 Hogenkamp Lilly Mariengymnasium WJ U14 9 Urkunde
41 W 4569 00:27:20 Khachab Zeinab St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 10 Urkunde
42 W 4164 00:27:25 Heinz Alexandra Berufskolleg Bocholt-West W45 2 Urkunde
43 W 4630 00:27:32 Zeine Eva St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 6 Urkunde
44 W 4312 00:27:42 Pross Gesa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 11 Urkunde
45 W 4287 00:27:42 Krehl Hannah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 12 Urkunde
46 W 4582 00:27:51 Schmoor Franziska St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 13 Urkunde
47 W 4248 00:27:56 Feldhaar Anne Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 6 Urkunde
48 W 4527 00:28:01 Otten Amy Mariengymnasium WJ U16 7 Urkunde
49 W 4413 00:28:07 Nienhaus Maria Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 4 Urkunde
50 W 4391 00:28:07 Beckmann Josie Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 14 Urkunde
51 W 4530 00:28:08 Schlattmann Hannah Mariengymnasium WJ U16 8 Urkunde
52 W 4272 00:28:09 Isert Joyce Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 15 Urkunde
53 W 4292 00:28:09 Kuhlmann Lilli Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 16 Urkunde
54 W 4329 00:28:14 Seggewiß Lynn Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 17 Urkunde
55 W 4231 00:28:14 Brecht Helene Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 18 Urkunde
56 W 4250 00:28:18 Flaswinkel Nina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 7 Urkunde
57 W 4221 00:28:19 Bayrampour Soraya Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 8 Urkunde
58 W 4155 00:28:19 Füllbier Pauline Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U20 9 Urkunde
59 W 4227 00:28:26 Blitzner Jule-Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 19 Urkunde
60 W 4572 00:28:27 Knufmann Maike St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 20 Urkunde
61 W 4491 00:28:39 Welsing Laura Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U18 17 Urkunde
62 W 4478 00:28:39 Horstmann Inga Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U18 18 Urkunde
63 W 4266 00:28:41 Hügging Svenja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 19 Urkunde
64 W 4600 00:28:50 Feldhaar Marlene St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 21 Urkunde
65 W 4629 00:28:50 Wüsthoff Lynn St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 22 Urkunde
66 W 4501 00:28:52 Hörning Greta Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 5 Urkunde
67 W 4255 00:28:53 Graz Samira Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 23 Urkunde
68 W 4507 00:28:53 Böing Julia Mariengymnasium WJ U16 9 Urkunde
69 W 4506 00:28:53 Bier Adelina Mariengymnasium WJ U18 20 Urkunde
70 W 4251 00:28:56 Gaelings Katharina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 6 Urkunde
71 W 4575 00:28:57 Licht Lotta Mia St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 7 Urkunde
72 W 4652 00:29:02 van der Meché Lisette Werner-von-Siemens-Schule WHK 1 Urkunde
73 W 4083 00:29:05 Platzköster Nina August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 10 Urkunde
74 W 4188 00:29:15 Rohr Lisa Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U18 21 Urkunde
75 W 4225 00:29:15 Blits Malina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 11 Urkunde
76 W 4122 00:29:20 Preuß Petra Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm W45 3 Urkunde
77 W 4567 00:29:23 Holsteg Eva St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 22 Urkunde
78 W 4282 00:29:32 Kock Sarah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 24 Urkunde
79 W 4159 00:29:33 Gießing Nikola Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U20 12 Urkunde
80 W 4051 00:29:35 Richter Lena Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 10 Urkunde
81 W 4202 00:29:36 Vriesen Charlotte Sofie Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U18 23 Urkunde
82 W 4625 00:29:36 Wienand Viktoria St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 8 Urkunde
83 W 4207 00:29:36 Willing Hannah Luisa Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U20 13 Urkunde
84 W 4532 00:29:36 Schumann Mandy Mariengymnasium WJ U20 14 Urkunde
85 W 4503 00:29:37 Schlinkert Amelie Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 9 Urkunde
86 W 4495 00:29:56 Van der Linde Helena Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 10 Urkunde
87 W 4220 00:30:06 Asotic Milena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 24 Urkunde
88 W 4332 00:30:07 Spieker Malina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 25 Urkunde
89 W 4273 00:30:09 Jonat Emma Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 26 Urkunde
90 W 4474 00:30:09 Bossmann Nele Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 11 Urkunde
91 W 4120 00:30:10 Paehler Ann-Sophie Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm W30 1 Urkunde
92 W 4171 00:30:11 Klein-Hitpaß Paula Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U18 27 Urkunde
93 W 4542 00:30:12 Wollberg Wiebke Mariengymnasium WJ U18 28 Urkunde
94 W 4318 00:30:12 Risthaus Merle Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 25 Urkunde
95 W 4369 00:30:15 Steinbach Malin GESA Rhede WJ U16 11 Urkunde
96 W 4324 00:30:15 Schmitz Lisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 12 Urkunde
97 W 4336 00:30:36 te Wilde Julia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 15 Urkunde
98 W 4078 00:30:50 Lisner Kathrin August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WHK 2 Urkunde
99 W 4568 00:30:56 Jost Lina St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 26 Urkunde
100 W 4054 00:31:01 Siemen Melina Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 13 Urkunde
101 W 4074 00:31:13 Greb Frauke August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WHK 3 Urkunde
102 W 4023 00:31:22 Kockmann Fee DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 WJ U14 27 Urkunde
103 W 4597 00:31:23 Brings Laura St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 28 Urkunde
104 W 4052 00:31:24 Schnoklake Jula Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U18 29 Urkunde
105 W 4214 00:31:35 Altenbeck Pia-Maria Bischof-Ketteler-Schule WJ U16 14 Urkunde
106 W 4622 00:31:37 Rollfinke Jaqueline St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 29 Urkunde
107 W 4621 00:31:37 Rollfinke Jennifer St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U20 16 Urkunde
108 W 4467 00:31:47 Schwing Katharina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U18 30 Urkunde
109 W 4180 00:31:57 Mühlenhöver Eileen Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U20 17 Urkunde
110 W 4112 00:31:58 Lörcks Karin Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm W45 4 Urkunde
111 W 4108 00:31:58 Kaiser Silke Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm W45 5 Urkunde
112 W 4471 00:32:00 Biermann Lena Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U18 31 Urkunde
113 W 4094 00:32:00 Wißmann Sarah August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U18 32 Urkunde
114 W 4065 00:32:09 Bartels Julia August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WHK 4 Urkunde
115 W 4125 00:32:11 Schares-Ketteler Sigrid Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm W50 1 Urkunde
116 W 4574 00:32:12 Licht Lif Greta St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 30 Urkunde
117 W 4484 00:32:29 Rüger Yvonne Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WJ U20 18 Urkunde
118 W 4103 00:32:35 Dicker Jana Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm WJ U18 33 Urkunde
119 W 4498 00:32:38 D\'Anna Jolie Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 12 Urkunde
120 W 4485 00:32:58 Schönwald Marie Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule WK U12 13 Urkunde
121 W 4215 00:33:15 Nienhaus Hannah Bischof-Ketteler-Schule WJ U16 15 Urkunde
122 W 4468 00:33:53 Sieverding Rebecca Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U20 19 Urkunde
123 W 4088 00:34:07 Schned Lina August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 20 Urkunde
124 W 4646 00:34:36 Kösters Helene Werner-von-Siemens-Schule WJ U18 34 Urkunde
125 W 4330 00:34:41 Sell Esther Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 31 Urkunde
126 W 4645 00:34:54 Konst Lina Werner-von-Siemens-Schule WJ U18 35 Urkunde
127 W 4073 00:35:09 Garbocz Elisa August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U20 21 Urkunde
128 W 4345 00:35:09 Tilly Johanna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 32 Urkunde
129 W 4327 00:35:09 Seewaldt Ronja Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 33 Urkunde
130 W 4075 00:35:16 Hakvoort Chiara August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U18 36 Urkunde
131 W 4092 00:35:24 Tidden Laura August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WJ U18 37 Urkunde
132 W 4040 00:35:51 Hoven Lea Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U18 38 Urkunde
133 W 4359 00:35:53 Weigel Lea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 39 Urkunde
134 W 4286 00:35:53 Kostka Kim Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U18 40 Urkunde
135 W 4261 00:35:54 Harbring Lena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U20 22 Urkunde
136 W 4411 00:36:30 Menke Eva Gesamtschule Bocholt W30 2 Urkunde
137 W 5349 00:36:30 Hörning Isabel Gesamtschule Bocholt W35 1 Urkunde
138 W 4076 00:36:34 Jäger Jannika August-Vetter-Berufskolleg WHK 5 Urkunde
139 W 4464 00:36:49 Paus Calina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U18 41 Urkunde
140 W 4057 00:37:12 Volmering Luna Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 16 Urkunde
141 W 4146 00:38:18 Brand Joanna Berufskolleg Bocholt-West WJ U20 23 Urkunde
1 M 8020 00:16:58 Faniel Maron Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MJ U20 1 Urkunde
2 M 4620 00:17:02 Ridder Jan-David St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U18 1 Urkunde
3 M 4636 00:17:19 Hagemeyer Luca St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U18 2 Urkunde
4 M 4303 00:19:43 Metz Leonhard Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 3 Urkunde
5 M 4137 00:19:56 Bahl Florian Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U18 4 Urkunde
6 M 4487 00:19:59 Ubbenhorst Lasse Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U16 1 Urkunde
7 M 4598 00:20:06 Fahrland Michel St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U18 5 Urkunde
8 M 4587 00:20:22 Theissen Martin St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 1 Urkunde
9 M 4635 00:20:34 Gissing Leo St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 2 Urkunde
10 M 4037 00:20:35 Cinar Ali Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U18 6 Urkunde
11 M 4187 00:20:39 Roeterink Cornel Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U18 7 Urkunde
12 M 4160 00:20:41 Glouhtchev Yannis Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 2 Urkunde
13 M 4296 00:20:54 Lehmkuhl Jonas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 3 Urkunde
14 M 4196 00:20:55 Thröner Simon Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U18 8 Urkunde
15 M 4174 00:20:55 Kröber Marlon Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U18 9 Urkunde
16 M 4644 00:20:58 Kerum Darjan Pio Werner-von-Siemens-Schule MJ U16 2 Urkunde
17 M 4059 00:21:02 Wilting Maximilian Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U18 10 Urkunde
18 M 4393 00:21:07 Bläker Nicolas Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 3 Urkunde
19 M 4648 00:21:09 Overbeck Julian Werner-von-Siemens-Schule MJ U16 3 Urkunde
20 M 4003 00:21:11 Elting John DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 4 Urkunde
21 M 4199 00:21:13 Top Calvin Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 4 Urkunde
22 M 4179 00:21:14 Möllenbeck Nico Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 5 Urkunde
23 M 4007 00:21:14 Walber Pierre DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 5 Urkunde
24 M 8029 00:21:23 Sultain Mirwais Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MJ U20 6 Urkunde
25 M 4578 00:21:23 Nordmann Justus St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 6 Urkunde
26 M 4539 00:21:28 Wennemaring Fabian Mariengymnasium MJ U14 7 Urkunde
27 M 4013 00:21:33 Rupp Aurele DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 8 Urkunde
28 M 4009 00:21:35 Kuczera Elias DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 9 Urkunde
29 M 4592 00:21:38 Weckerle David St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 4 Urkunde
30 M 4585 00:21:38 Terörde Jan St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 5 Urkunde
31 M 4309 00:21:39 Overkämping Leo Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 10 Urkunde
32 M 4290 00:21:40 Kuhlmann Max Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 6 Urkunde
33 M 4314 00:21:40 Quecke Pitt Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 1 Urkunde
34 M 4291 00:21:46 Kuhlmann Moritz Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 11 Urkunde
35 M 4560 00:21:49 Elting Erik St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 7 Urkunde
36 M 4135 00:21:53 Wilhelmi Florian Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm MHK 1 Urkunde
37 M 4096 00:21:53 Al Ahmad Hasan Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm MJ U18 12 Urkunde
38 M 4579 00:21:56 Pennekamp Felix St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 11 Urkunde
39 M 4632 00:21:58 Daniels Alexander St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U16 8 Urkunde
40 M 4524 00:21:59 Lörcks Christian Mariengymnasium MJ U14 12 Urkunde
41 M 4335 00:22:02 Tanai Mark Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 7 Urkunde
42 M 4048 00:22:04 Moddenborg Jesse Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 13 Urkunde
43 M 4053 00:22:06 Schulze Tim Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 14 Urkunde
44 M 4373 00:22:06 Reinartz Jonas GESA Rhede MJ U16 9 Urkunde
45 M 4169 00:22:07 Kemper Nils Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 8 Urkunde
46 M 4346 00:22:07 Uebbing Tim Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 9 Urkunde
47 M 4165 00:22:08 Hübner Moritz Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U18 13 Urkunde
48 M 4481 00:22:11 Kleis Dennis Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U18 14 Urkunde
49 M 4634 00:22:29 Meyering Jannes St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 15 Urkunde
50 M 4643 00:22:38 Daniels Florian Werner-von-Siemens-Schule MJ U18 15 Urkunde
51 M 4536 00:22:39 Vallée Luca Mariengymnasium MJ U18 16 Urkunde
52 M 4520 00:22:40 Honsel Timon Mariengymnasium MJ U20 10 Urkunde
53 M 4141 00:22:42 Bartholme Tim Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U18 17 Urkunde
54 M 4631 00:22:42 Alofs Lukas St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U16 10 Urkunde
55 M 4008 00:22:42 Duesing Michel DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 16 Urkunde
56 M 4387 00:22:46 Hentschel Nils GESA Rhede MJ U14 17 Urkunde
57 M 4583 00:22:46 Schönet Jonas St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 2 Urkunde
58 M 4516 00:22:48 Gaelings Robin Mariengymnasium MJ U14 18 Urkunde
59 M 4084 00:22:48 Pross Hendrik August-Vetter-Berufskolleg M50 1 Urkunde
60 M 4347 00:22:50 Ueffing Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 11 Urkunde
61 M 4388 00:22:50 Kortenhorn Henning GESA Rhede MJ U14 19 Urkunde
62 M 4432 00:22:56 Nordmann Lennart Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen MK U12 3 Urkunde
63 M 4229 00:22:58 Böing Erik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 20 Urkunde
64 M 4518 00:22:59 Heitkamp Jannis Mariengymnasium MJ U14 21 Urkunde
65 M 4012 00:23:00 Wissing Joris DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 22 Urkunde
66 M 4533 00:23:02 Tebroke Henrik Mariengymnasium MJ U20 11 Urkunde
67 M 4415 00:23:07 Punsmann Leo Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 23 Urkunde
68 M 4417 00:23:07 Rother Maximilian Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 24 Urkunde
69 M 4328 00:23:07 Seggewiß Johannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 4 Urkunde
70 M 4116 00:23:13 Münkten Robin Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm MJ U20 12 Urkunde
71 M 7305 00:23:15 Beckmann Manuel Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen MK U12 5 Urkunde
72 M 4253 00:23:16 Giesing Leon Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 25 Urkunde
73 M 4283 00:23:16 Köller Colin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 26 Urkunde
74 M 4193 00:23:18 Spickermann Tim Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U18 18 Urkunde
75 M 4429 00:23:18 Belting Nico Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen MK U12 6 Urkunde
76 M 4267 00:23:19 Malakhi Sikancler Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 12 Urkunde
77 M 4557 00:23:23 Daniel Henry St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 7 Urkunde
78 M 4482 00:23:28 Koopmann Janis Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U16 13 Urkunde
79 M 4310 00:23:31 Patzelt Jonah Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 27 Urkunde
80 M 4377 00:23:33 Grunden Matz GESA Rhede MJ U14 28 Urkunde
81 M 4486 00:23:34 Terodde Ole Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U14 29 Urkunde
82 M 4300 00:23:38 Lubbers Johann Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 30 Urkunde
83 M 4072 00:23:39 Exterkate Vincent August-Vetter-Berufskolleg M55 1 Urkunde
84 M 4066 00:23:40 Berger Christian August-Vetter-Berufskolleg M45 1 Urkunde
85 M 4101 00:23:43 Buyting Leander Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm MJ U20 13 Urkunde
86 M 4543 00:23:44 Albers Jonas Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 14 Urkunde
87 M 4016 00:23:46 Klein-Moddenborg Cjell DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 31 Urkunde
88 M 4017 00:23:46 Siemen Wolfgang DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren M40 1 Urkunde
89 M 4151 00:23:50 Drews Bo Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 14 Urkunde
90 M 4268 00:23:54 Hüls Niclas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 32 Urkunde
91 M 4270 00:23:57 Hummels Justus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 33 Urkunde
92 M 4588 00:23:58 Thier Mathis St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 15 Urkunde
93 M 4138 00:24:00 Banczyk Marco Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 15 Urkunde
94 M 4143 00:24:01 Becker Manuel Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 16 Urkunde
95 M 4394 00:24:02 Blits Jannick Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 8 Urkunde
96 M 4060 00:24:03 Winters Marco Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U18 19 Urkunde
97 M 4245 00:24:04 Ehab Sobhi Nashed Steven Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 16 Urkunde
98 M 4239 00:24:05 Deutmeyer Finn Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 17 Urkunde
99 M 4004 00:24:07 Wassink Steyn DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 34 Urkunde
100 M 4313 00:24:09 Prude Iker Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 35 Urkunde
101 M 4577 00:24:10 Nagels leopold St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 36 Urkunde
102 M 4379 00:24:12 Nießing Lukas GESA Rhede MJ U14 37 Urkunde
103 M 4566 00:24:13 Hartmann Erik St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 38 Urkunde
104 M 4372 00:24:14 Klümper Oliver GESA Rhede MJ U16 18 Urkunde
105 M 4380 00:24:15 Sieverding Lukas GESA Rhede MJ U14 39 Urkunde
106 M 4552 00:24:18 Ubbenhorst Janno Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 19 Urkunde
107 M 7788 00:24:21 Hümmelink Matthis Werner-von-Siemens-Schule MJ U16 20 Urkunde
108 M 4010 00:24:23 Hielscher Luca DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 40 Urkunde
109 M 4190 00:24:24 Schäpers Dominik Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 17 Urkunde
110 M 4570 00:24:24 Kirchner Louis St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 20 Urkunde
111 M 4593 00:24:25 Wisniowski Felix St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 21 Urkunde
112 M 4366 00:24:25 Lindhorst Patrick GESA Rhede M35 1 Urkunde
113 M 4134 00:24:31 Tuente Felix Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm MJ U18 22 Urkunde
114 M 4274 00:24:32 Kampschulte Paul Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 21 Urkunde
115 M 4161 00:24:33 Haan Matthias Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 18 Urkunde
116 M 4381 00:24:37 Warmers Henrik GESA Rhede MJ U14 41 Urkunde
117 M 4156 00:24:37 Gehling Gregor Berufskolleg Bocholt-West M45 2 Urkunde
118 M 4203 00:24:40 Waterkotte Hendrik Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 19 Urkunde
119 M 4367 00:24:43 Beckmann Dennis GESA Rhede MJ U16 22 Urkunde
120 M 4547 00:24:48 Rinas Kevin Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U18 23 Urkunde
121 M 4508 00:24:51 Bollwerk Lars Mariengymnasium MJ U18 24 Urkunde
122 M 4447 00:24:51 Nasso Nasso Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U18 25 Urkunde
123 M 4015 00:24:56 Terpelle Finn DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 42 Urkunde
124 M 4623 00:24:58 Schmeink Johnny St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 43 Urkunde
125 M 4344 00:25:01 Tielemann Jacobus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 23 Urkunde
126 M 4002 00:25:03 Konst Leon DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 44 Urkunde
127 M 4263 00:25:04 Henrich Paul Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 24 Urkunde
128 M 4334 00:25:07 Strauss Jannik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 45 Urkunde
129 M 4249 00:25:09 Feldhaus Linus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 46 Urkunde
130 M 4056 00:25:10 Tschirpke Joel Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 47 Urkunde
131 M 4514 00:25:10 Ersel Jonathan Mariengymnasium MJ U18 26 Urkunde
132 M 4450 00:25:10 Punsmann Jörg Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt M45 3 Urkunde
133 M 4058 00:25:10 von Eerde Benedikt Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 25 Urkunde
134 M 4035 00:25:26 Bardtenschlager Lars Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 26 Urkunde
135 M 4490 00:25:27 Welsing Janis Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U16 27 Urkunde
136 M 4091 00:25:28 Tenbrock Constantin August-Vetter-Berufskolleg MJ U20 20 Urkunde
137 M 4590 00:25:29 Trebbau Julius St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 28 Urkunde
138 M 4200 00:25:32 Ushakov Efim Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U18 27 Urkunde
139 M 4233 00:25:40 Buß Dias dos Santos Antonio Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 9 Urkunde
140 M 4392 00:25:41 Belting Florian Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 48 Urkunde
141 M 4420 00:25:44 Sladky Ben Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 29 Urkunde
142 M 4562 00:25:45 Evertz Florian St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 30 Urkunde
143 M 4479 00:25:49 Hüls Luca Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U16 31 Urkunde
144 M 4294 00:25:49 Landsmann Josha Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 28 Urkunde
145 M 4526 00:25:56 Niemann Felix Mariengymnasium MJ U18 29 Urkunde
146 M 4258 00:26:03 Grunden Balthasar Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 49 Urkunde
147 M 4271 00:26:11 Hungerkamp Tim Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 32 Urkunde
148 M 4386 00:26:15 Harfterkamp Florian GESA Rhede MJ U14 50 Urkunde
149 M 4148 00:26:16 Cankaya Can Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 21 Urkunde
150 M 4421 00:26:18 Stenert Finn Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 51 Urkunde
151 M 4041 00:26:18 Jordan Miguel Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 33 Urkunde
152 M 4612 00:26:20 Kruse Constantin St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 10 Urkunde
153 M 4538 00:26:22 Weidemann Marek Mariengymnasium MJ U14 52 Urkunde
154 M 4424 00:26:23 Tepaße Nico Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 34 Urkunde
155 M 4414 00:26:26 Pelmer Jonas Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 35 Urkunde
156 M 4412 00:26:34 Möllmann Niels Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 36 Urkunde
157 M 4257 00:26:37 Grotstabel Finn Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 11 Urkunde
158 M 4556 00:26:38 Becker Nicolas St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 53 Urkunde
159 M 4317 00:26:38 Rezei Mohammad Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 37 Urkunde
160 M 4243 00:26:40 Dworok Alexander Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 54 Urkunde
161 M 4098 00:26:41 Belting Erik Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm M35 2 Urkunde
162 M 4603 00:26:49 Harmeling Jannik St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U16 38 Urkunde
163 M 4529 00:26:49 Roßmüller Lars Mariengymnasium MJ U14 55 Urkunde
164 M 4375 00:26:53 Siebelt Arne GESA Rhede MJ U16 39 Urkunde
165 M 4279 00:26:57 Kirchhoff Kilian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 22 Urkunde
166 M 4333 00:26:58 Sprick Matthias Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 23 Urkunde
167 M 4416 00:26:59 Roßmüller Nicolas Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 12 Urkunde
168 M 4297 00:26:59 Lepping Jan-Bernd Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt M50 2 Urkunde
169 M 4226 00:27:00 Blitzner Nico Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 24 Urkunde
170 M 4212 00:27:04 Hessing Rene Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U16 40 Urkunde
171 M 4586 00:27:05 Terörde Justus St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 56 Urkunde
172 M 8025 00:27:06 Alokoza Mobin Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MJ U20 25 Urkunde
173 M 4322 00:27:08 Rüsen Adrian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 41 Urkunde
174 M 4222 00:27:12 Beckmann Niklas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 13 Urkunde
175 M 8028 00:27:13 Pathe Mamadou Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MJ U20 26 Urkunde
176 M 4528 00:27:15 Pasedag Matti Mariengymnasium MK U12 14 Urkunde
177 M 4306 00:27:17 Nelskamp Johannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt M60 1 Urkunde
178 M 8021 00:27:19 Amani Heshmat Berufskolleg am Wasserturm MJ U20 27 Urkunde
179 M 4304 00:27:21 Middelkamp Moritz Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 15 Urkunde
180 M 4418 00:27:22 Scharf Luca Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 16 Urkunde
181 M 4425 00:27:23 v. d. Horst Filip Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 17 Urkunde
182 M 4395 00:27:24 Bott Henry Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 57 Urkunde
183 M 4422 00:27:24 Strauß Keanu Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 18 Urkunde
184 M 4298 00:27:24 Liesmann Mattis Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 19 Urkunde
185 M 4042 00:27:25 Kahlen Michel Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 42 Urkunde
186 M 4378 00:27:25 Kortenhorn Leon GESA Rhede MJ U14 58 Urkunde
187 M 4371 00:27:25 Hitpaß Max GESA Rhede MJ U16 43 Urkunde
188 M 4548 00:27:27 Roguski Niklas Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U18 30 Urkunde
189 M 4352 00:27:28 van Waasen Leo Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 20 Urkunde
190 M 4611 00:27:30 Klein-Hitpaß Erik St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 59 Urkunde
191 M 4259 00:27:30 Grunden Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 60 Urkunde
192 M 4605 00:27:31 Hogefeld Tom St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 61 Urkunde
193 M 4036 00:27:37 Brüx Matthias Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule M55 2 Urkunde
194 M 4038 00:27:39 Geukes Timo Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 62 Urkunde
195 M 4384 00:27:41 Hackmann Malte GESA Rhede MJ U14 63 Urkunde
196 M 4385 00:27:41 Hackmann Nils GESA Rhede MJ U14 64 Urkunde
197 M 4142 00:27:54 Basikara Mehmet-Can Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MHK 2 Urkunde
198 M 4405 00:27:56 Hustede Max Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 65 Urkunde
199 M 4356 00:27:57 Vijayakumaran Chyron Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 66 Urkunde
200 M 4430 00:27:57 Euting Hannes Grundschulverbund Liebfrauen MK U12 21 Urkunde
201 M 4407 00:28:00 Knufmann Lars Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 22 Urkunde
202 M 4610 00:28:05 Klein-Bölting Jonas St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 67 Urkunde
203 M 4509 00:28:05 Bömken Luca Mariengymnasium MJ U14 68 Urkunde
204 M 4006 00:28:06 Cinar Umit DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 69 Urkunde
205 M 4031 00:28:06 Thiesing Ameya DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 70 Urkunde
206 M 4020 00:28:06 Bollmann Luca DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 71 Urkunde
207 M 4001 00:28:06 Hirsz Marcello DJK SF 97/30 Lowick - D2-Junioren MJ U14 72 Urkunde
208 M 4580 00:28:24 Pieron Tom St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 73 Urkunde
209 M 4032 00:28:34 Wiegrink Flo DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 74 Urkunde
210 M 4437 00:28:35 Duzha Florian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U18 31 Urkunde
211 M 4469 00:28:36 Balg Luca-Joel Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U14 75 Urkunde
212 M 4144 00:28:53 Berger Christoph Berufskolleg Bocholt-West M40 2 Urkunde
213 M 4063 00:29:01 Nutzeblum Erik Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule MK U12 23 Urkunde
214 M 4493 00:29:01 Becks Nico Klaraschule Bocholt MK U12 24 Urkunde
215 M 4639 00:29:02 Boeck Henning Werner-von-Siemens-Schule M35 3 Urkunde
216 M 4320 00:29:07 Roggenkamp Leif Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 76 Urkunde
217 M 4264 00:29:09 Heutmann Paul Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 77 Urkunde
218 M 4541 00:29:11 Wisniowski Mathis Mariengymnasium MJ U14 78 Urkunde
219 M 4247 00:29:11 Euting Felix Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 79 Urkunde
220 M 4581 00:29:15 Pries Lennart St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 44 Urkunde
221 M 4521 00:29:18 Kamps Heiner Mariengymnasium MJ U16 45 Urkunde
222 M 4591 00:29:22 van den Ham Bennet St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 46 Urkunde
223 M 4400 00:29:22 Frieling Marcel Gesamtschule Bocholt M30 1 Urkunde
224 M 4403 00:29:27 Hakeem Gorgees Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 80 Urkunde
225 M 4339 00:29:27 Tepasse Justus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 25 Urkunde
226 M 4357 00:29:27 Waschki Max Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 26 Urkunde
227 M 4489 00:29:32 van der Linde Elias Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U14 81 Urkunde
228 M 4145 00:29:33 Blümer Christian Berufskolleg Bocholt-West MJ U20 28 Urkunde
229 M 4475 00:29:33 Diepenseifen Timon Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U14 82 Urkunde
230 M 4488 00:29:33 Uerlings Nick Israhel-van-Meckenem-Schule MJ U14 83 Urkunde
231 M 4426 00:29:35 Yildirim Yunus-Emre Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 84 Urkunde
232 M 4218 00:29:35 Anz Delir Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 29 Urkunde
233 M 4341 00:29:36 Theißen Marcel Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U18 32 Urkunde
234 M 4223 00:29:42 Beforth Finn Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 85 Urkunde
235 M 4650 00:29:49 Terweide Luca Werner-von-Siemens-Schule MJ U18 33 Urkunde
236 M 4213 00:29:56 Michalopulos Kayan Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U18 34 Urkunde
237 M 4349 00:30:02 Unland Yorick Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U20 30 Urkunde
238 M 4211 00:30:02 Doering Tom Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U18 35 Urkunde
239 M 4571 00:30:05 Klose Tom St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 86 Urkunde
240 M 4406 00:30:07 Keußen Linus Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 47 Urkunde
241 M 7772 00:30:10 Hagemeyer Rico St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U16 48 Urkunde
242 M 4039 00:30:10 Heisterkamp Frederik Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 49 Urkunde
243 M 4563 00:30:11 Freitag Konstantin St.-Georg-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 87 Urkunde
244 M 4368 00:30:11 Hagefeld Erik GESA Rhede MJ U16 50 Urkunde
245 M 4497 00:30:16 Barlag Thale Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 27 Urkunde
246 M 4449 00:30:21 Paus Niklas Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 88 Urkunde
247 M 4617 00:30:22 Paus Justus St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 89 Urkunde
248 M 4256 00:30:33 Grebe Laurenz Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 28 Urkunde
249 M 4404 00:30:44 Harmouch Heider Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 90 Urkunde
250 M 4438 00:30:45 Eid Abd Al-Rahman Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 51 Urkunde
251 M 4295 00:30:45 Langfeld Till Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 91 Urkunde
252 M 4448 00:30:55 Oman Radwan Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U18 36 Urkunde
253 M 4633 00:31:10 Hagedorn David St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 92 Urkunde
254 M 4216 00:31:10 Al Ahmad Hussein Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 29 Urkunde
255 M 4390 00:31:11 Assink Niels Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 93 Urkunde
256 M 4275 00:31:13 Kemper Elias Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 52 Urkunde
257 M 4427 00:31:14 Z-Schuurmann Dominik Gesamtschule Bocholt M30 2 Urkunde
258 M 4409 00:31:14 Küper Christian Gesamtschule Bocholt M30 3 Urkunde
259 M 4027 00:31:21 Niehues Maik DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 94 Urkunde
260 M 4033 00:31:21 Wollberg Elias DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 95 Urkunde
261 M 4024 00:31:21 Krone Timo DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 96 Urkunde
262 M 4021 00:31:21 Heveling Dustin DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 97 Urkunde
263 M 4022 00:31:21 Hund Peter DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 98 Urkunde
264 M 4028 00:31:21 Sakho Kemoh DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 99 Urkunde
265 M 4030 00:31:21 Sekyra Fabi DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 100 Urkunde
266 M 4029 00:31:22 Schlattmann Paul DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 101 Urkunde
267 M 4624 00:31:22 Tebroke Jannis St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 102 Urkunde
268 M 4025 00:31:22 Langenbrink Leo DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 103 Urkunde
269 M 4019 00:31:22 Alfs Robin DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 104 Urkunde
270 M 4034 00:31:22 Wüpping Joshi DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 105 Urkunde
271 M 4026 00:31:22 Langenhoff Niels DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 MJ U14 106 Urkunde
272 M 4236 00:31:23 Dargel Magnus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 107 Urkunde
273 M 4018 00:31:25 Streib Tobi DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 M30 4 Urkunde
274 M 4522 00:31:27 Kohlgrüber Klaus Mariengymnasium M55 3 Urkunde
275 M 4618 00:31:38 Polotzek Simon St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 30 Urkunde
276 M 4459 00:31:39 Willemsen Nick Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U18 37 Urkunde
277 M 4496 00:32:16 Siekmann Levi Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 1 Urkunde
278 M 4638 00:32:21 Boeck Wolfgang Werner-von-Siemens-Schule M60 2 Urkunde
279 M 4640 00:32:22 Boeck Pejo Werner-von-Siemens-Schule M65 1 Urkunde
280 M 4649 00:32:40 Tenbrock Lukas Werner-von-Siemens-Schule MJ U18 38 Urkunde
281 M 4608 00:32:58 Hümmelink Jan St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U20 31 Urkunde
282 M 4095 00:33:04 Al Ahmad Khalid Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm MJ U20 32 Urkunde
283 M 4433 00:33:58 Akhtar Sarjeel Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 108 Urkunde
284 M 4451 00:33:59 Querbach Tim Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 53 Urkunde
285 M 4544 00:34:16 Brumann Daniel Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U20 33 Urkunde
286 M 4550 00:34:18 Stark Jerome Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 54 Urkunde
287 M 4126 00:34:20 Schmidt Felix Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm MHK 3 Urkunde
288 M 4210 00:34:27 Andreze-Louison Meddy Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U16 55 Urkunde
289 M 4651 00:34:30 van den Ham Lennard Werner-von-Siemens-Schule MJ U18 39 Urkunde
290 M 4289 00:34:31 Kropp Florian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 56 Urkunde
291 M 4117 00:34:32 Nasrallah Ibrahim Berufskolleg Am Wasserturm MJ U20 34 Urkunde
292 M 4235 00:36:30 Chahaymi Ali Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 109 Urkunde
293 M 4551 00:36:41 Steffens Nick Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U18 40 Urkunde
294 M 4457 00:36:49 Turan Mehmet Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt M30 5 Urkunde
295 M 4252 00:36:49 Gerhard Luca Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 110 Urkunde
296 M 4398 00:37:01 Ekiciler Halil-Ibrahim Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 111 Urkunde
297 M 4549 00:37:10 Ruloffs Jan Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U18 41 Urkunde
298 M 2520 00:40:37 Radstaak Luis Zurich MJ U16 57 Urkunde