Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2017 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 8031 00:32:41 Meinike Patric LG Olympia Dortmund MHK 1 Urkunde
1 W 4 00:37:53 Vielhaber Felicitas Tusem Essen W35 1 Urkunde
2 M 2 00:33:04 Graute Matthias 3athloncoach.de M30 1 Urkunde
2 W 113 00:39:21 Espeter Franziska LG Wittgenstein WHK 1 Urkunde
3 M 8014 00:33:46 Tertünte Björn Ayyo Team Essen M40 1 Urkunde
3 W 216 00:41:45 Heselhaus Gina (Bocholt) WHK 2 Urkunde
4 M 376 00:34:27 Kolks Jonathan LAZ Rhede MHK 2 Urkunde
4 W 12 00:42:52 Feldmann Marlene Bocholter WSV WHK 3 Urkunde
5 M 8008 00:34:30 Breuer Dennis ASV Duisburg MHK 3 Urkunde
5 W 44 00:43:31 Wüpping Anne (Bocholt) WHK 4 Urkunde
6 M 595 00:34:41 Heddendorp Daniel Zurich MHK 4 Urkunde
6 W 554 00:44:46 Kampschulte Corinna Team Stadtsparkasse W30 1 Urkunde
7 M 701 00:34:48 Kreth Magnus ASV Duisburg M40 2 Urkunde
7 W 890 00:45:35 Buß Charlotta (Bocholt) WJ U18 1 Urkunde
8 M 734 00:35:22 Derksen Jan Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 5 Urkunde
8 W 497 00:45:57 Willemsen Helga Laufsport 97/30 Lowick W45 1 Urkunde
9 M 8015 00:35:40 Abraham Philippe LAC THG Kettwig M40 3 Urkunde
9 W 285 00:46:14 Busskamp Anne Blau Weiss Dingden W30 2 Urkunde
10 M 8013 00:35:47 Mentzen Jörg Ayyo Team Essen M35 1 Urkunde
10 W 243 00:46:25 Tüshaus Maja Flora-Hof Kampfteam WHK 5 Urkunde
11 M 1093 00:36:03 Meijer Frank Nijverdal M35 2 Urkunde
11 W 312 00:46:30 Bißlich Mareen Campus Bocholt W30 3 Urkunde
12 M 1212 00:36:11 Karst Fabian Laufwerk Ruhr MHK 6 Urkunde
12 W 198 00:46:37 Roeser Sabine Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W45 2 Urkunde
13 M 156 00:37:05 Ninck Christian Feuerwehr Moers M30 2 Urkunde
13 W 427 00:47:12 Deing Almut fullhouse W40 1 Urkunde
14 M 536 00:37:43 Dohle Georg Team Stadtsparkasse M55 1 Urkunde
14 W 509 00:47:20 Gosmann Anna Lüdinghausen WJ U20 1 Urkunde
15 M 986 00:37:47 Diekmann Bernd Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M45 1 Urkunde
15 W 1234 00:47:32 Tiefenbach Andrea Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord W50 1 Urkunde
16 M 927 00:37:55 Jüttermann Jan SV Lembeck MJ U18 1 Urkunde
16 W 1235 00:47:32 Tiefenbach Selina LC Adler Bottrop 2014 WHK 6 Urkunde
17 M 8011 00:38:03 Wasem Sascha ASV Duisburg M30 3 Urkunde
17 W 498 00:47:35 Moddenborg Petra Laufsport 97/30 Lowick W45 3 Urkunde
18 M 8010 00:38:21 Lindermann Andreas ASV Duisburg M45 2 Urkunde
18 W 158 00:47:37 Wiesmann Lisanne Siemens AG WHK 7 Urkunde
19 M 1178 00:38:28 Heshe Dirk (Münster) M35 3 Urkunde
19 W 889 00:47:37 Buß Sylvia (Bocholt) W45 4 Urkunde
20 M 1097 00:38:38 V/d Berg Ferry Nijverdal M35 4 Urkunde
20 W 1114 00:47:41 Steuernthal Daniela Vorwärts Lowick W40 2 Urkunde
21 M 493 00:38:38 Betting Friedhelm Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M50 1 Urkunde
21 W 744 00:47:46 Schwanekamp Jana (Bocholt) WHK 8 Urkunde
22 M 320 00:38:57 Rüter Johannes Bocholter WSV MHK 7 Urkunde
22 W 3 00:47:47 Buil Melina SV Sonsbeck WHK 9 Urkunde
23 M 1098 00:38:58 Saathof Mark Nijverdal M40 4 Urkunde
23 W 63 00:47:51 Uebbing Sylvia InnoSelf W50 2 Urkunde
24 M 1088 00:39:02 Anton Christian Lauffreunde HADI Wesel MHK 8 Urkunde
24 W 508 00:48:07 Gosmann Carmen Lüdinghausen W50 3 Urkunde
25 M 1026 00:39:14 Steuerwald Christian (Oer-Erkenschwick) M30 4 Urkunde
25 W 330 00:48:12 Ridder Veronika Tannenhof W45 5 Urkunde
26 M 570 00:39:21 Möller Benjamin Volksbank Bocholt MHK 9 Urkunde
26 W 1058 00:48:14 Thome Anna Laura (Bocholt) WHK 10 Urkunde
27 M 1229 00:39:30 Schaake Matt TRC Essen 84 MHK 10 Urkunde
27 W 172 00:48:18 Bauhaus Helen (Hamminkeln) WHK 11 Urkunde
28 M 8017 00:39:44 Aymanns Theo Alemannia Pfalzdorf M50 2 Urkunde
28 W 551 00:48:30 Ehning Tanja Team Stadtsparkasse W30 4 Urkunde
29 M 60 00:39:57 Seggewiss Frank Knötterpötte M40 5 Urkunde
29 W 560 00:48:31 Isensee Tina Volksbank Bocholt W35 2 Urkunde
30 M 811 00:40:00 Winnen André ASV Duisburg M45 3 Urkunde
30 W 555 00:48:49 Weirich Bettina Team Stadtsparkasse W40 3 Urkunde
31 M 501 00:40:07 Ketelaer Tom Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M45 4 Urkunde
31 W 103 00:48:58 Schlüter Christina Crosshit W35 3 Urkunde
32 M 613 00:40:12 Ingenhaag Sebastian Zurich MHK 11 Urkunde
32 W 885 00:49:01 Tielemann Jutta Liebfrauen läuft W50 4 Urkunde
33 M 1003 00:40:17 Blomen Frank Hamminkelner SV M40 6 Urkunde
33 W 982 00:49:02 Nienhaus Anna (Münster) WHK 12 Urkunde
34 M 22 00:40:18 Ahold Felix TUB MUSSUM MHK 12 Urkunde
34 W 1036 00:49:07 Blatt Tanja (Bocholt) W35 4 Urkunde
35 M 1099 00:40:21 Krukkert Arjan Nijverdal M30 5 Urkunde
35 W 258 00:49:09 Nieland Jasmin (Bonn) WHK 13 Urkunde
36 M 382 00:40:25 Rottstegge Andreas Altrhede Power M45 5 Urkunde
36 W 259 00:49:09 Pollmann Nicole (Bonn) WHK 14 Urkunde
37 M 261 00:40:26 Weigelt Christoph (Bocholt) M35 5 Urkunde
37 W 257 00:49:09 Derksen Vanessa (Bonn) WHK 15 Urkunde
38 M 59 00:40:29 Nienhaus Hammer Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 6 Urkunde
38 W 567 00:49:23 Hösing Gisela Volksbank Bocholt W45 6 Urkunde
39 M 1115 00:40:30 Schilderink Jörg Bocholter WSV M30 6 Urkunde
39 W 133 00:49:25 Mecking Astrid Bocholter WSV W45 7 Urkunde
40 M 496 00:40:31 Roggenkamp Daniel Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M35 6 Urkunde
40 W 1176 00:49:36 Weiss Kristin (Münster) W30 5 Urkunde
41 M 845 00:40:34 Schmeier Roman W+F Münster MHK 13 Urkunde
41 W 760 00:49:52 Rost Martina (Rhede) W30 6 Urkunde
42 M 275 00:40:34 van der Linde David Siemens AG M30 7 Urkunde
42 W 390 00:50:19 Mertens Ute Bocholt W45 8 Urkunde
43 M 1030 00:40:36 Telahr Jürgen Bocholter WSV M45 7 Urkunde
43 W 475 00:50:19 Hülsevoort Birgit Gilde Handwerk Macrander W50 5 Urkunde
44 M 611 00:40:45 Volmering Martin Zurich M50 3 Urkunde
44 W 180 00:50:28 Bachler Emma Marie Siemens AG WJ U18 2 Urkunde
45 M 1092 00:40:51 Hofstede Jeroen Nijverdal M35 7 Urkunde
45 W 305 00:50:28 Wissing Carola TSV Bocholt W50 6 Urkunde
46 M 803 00:40:52 Arping Klaus Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 4 Urkunde
46 W 1011 00:50:37 Franze Simone TSV Bocholt W35 5 Urkunde
47 M 1050 00:40:55 Schuster Fabian (Köln) M35 8 Urkunde
47 W 1202 00:50:42 Bruckwilder Clara (Dinslaken) WHK 16 Urkunde
48 M 1138 00:41:03 Himpler Ralf Bocholter WSV M50 5 Urkunde
48 W 758 00:50:46 Tielkes Leonie (Hamminkeln) WHK 17 Urkunde
49 M 494 00:41:03 Engbers Michael Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M35 9 Urkunde
49 W 1199 00:51:11 Winter Sarah (Bocholt) WHK 18 Urkunde
50 M 372 00:41:09 Schäpers Stefan Bocholter WSV M50 6 Urkunde
50 W 464 00:51:13 Schroer Uschi Gilde Handwerk Macrander W50 7 Urkunde
51 M 539 00:41:10 Bolte Andreas Team Stadtsparkasse M40 7 Urkunde
51 W 865 00:51:17 Schmeing Susanne (Bocholt) W40 4 Urkunde
52 M 9 00:41:23 Deckers Jan (Bocholt) MHK 14 Urkunde
52 W 137 00:51:32 Printz Maren (Bocholt) W35 6 Urkunde
53 M 233 00:41:27 van Donselaar Sander Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 15 Urkunde
53 W 614 00:51:33 Hoven Jasmin Zurich WHK 19 Urkunde
54 M 1012 00:41:27 Franze Daniel TSV Bocholt M40 8 Urkunde
54 W 981 00:51:38 Boland Lina (Münster) WHK 20 Urkunde
55 M 471 00:41:32 Möllenbeck Luis Gilde Handwerk Macrander MHK 16 Urkunde
55 W 766 00:51:38 Böggering Mareike (Paderborn) WHK 21 Urkunde
56 M 174 00:41:33 Timmermann Thomas (Schermbeck) M45 8 Urkunde
56 W 221 00:51:50 Legerski Judith TC Grün Weiß Rhede W40 5 Urkunde
57 M 168 00:41:33 Olschok Denis Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 17 Urkunde
57 W 757 00:51:56 Kemper Sandra (Weseke) W45 9 Urkunde
58 M 790 00:41:37 Skola Andreas GiesersBau M50 7 Urkunde
58 W 924 00:52:24 Telaar Judith (Bocholt) W30 7 Urkunde
59 M 584 00:41:37 Kathage Lars Zurich MHK 18 Urkunde
59 W 1081 00:52:29 Feldberg Gabi Hemdener SV W40 6 Urkunde
60 M 786 00:41:47 Winter Maic Bocholter WSV M45 9 Urkunde
60 W 366 00:52:32 Wiesmann Pia Siemens AG WHK 22 Urkunde
61 M 37 00:42:02 Jotzo Daniel Bocholter WSV M40 9 Urkunde
61 W 272 00:52:33 Bauhüs Hannah (Voerde) WHK 23 Urkunde
62 M 568 00:42:05 Hösing Michael Volksbank Bocholt M45 10 Urkunde
62 W 565 00:52:33 Hülsken Petra Volksbank Bocholt W40 7 Urkunde
63 M 343 00:42:07 Höing Justus (Bocholt) MHK 19 Urkunde
63 W 1054 00:52:40 Böing Julia All Inclusive Fitness WHK 24 Urkunde
64 M 469 00:42:08 Schultze Thorsten Gilde Handwerk Macrander M35 10 Urkunde
64 W 952 00:52:44 Kunze Anne Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W45 10 Urkunde
65 M 753 00:42:09 Wellkamp Eric Möbel u. Raum Middelkamp MHK 20 Urkunde
65 W 72 00:52:45 Sommer Sabrina (Voerde) WJ U20 2 Urkunde
66 M 755 00:42:09 Elsing Michael Möbel u. Raum Middelkamp MHK 21 Urkunde
66 W 499 00:52:48 Büning Christine Campus Bocholt W55 1 Urkunde
67 M 313 00:42:12 Erkner-Bißlich Jan Campus Bocholt M35 11 Urkunde
67 W 307 00:52:51 Möllmann Rita TSV Bocholt W45 11 Urkunde
68 M 212 00:42:14 Jotzo Marco Bocholter WSV M40 10 Urkunde
68 W 1004 00:52:58 Boßmann Hedwig Hamminkelner SV W60 1 Urkunde
69 M 465 00:42:15 Enk Werner Gilde Handwerk Macrander M55 2 Urkunde
69 W 800 00:53:02 Ludwig Claudia Ernstings family W45 12 Urkunde
70 M 503 00:42:17 Jansen Björn Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M35 12 Urkunde
70 W 792 00:53:10 Verhoeven Lisa GiesersBau WHK 25 Urkunde
71 M 1136 00:42:22 Schmidt Henry (Wesel) M45 11 Urkunde
71 W 350 00:53:11 Geuting-Jeromin Karina RMT Bocholt W40 8 Urkunde
72 M 1101 00:42:24 Schumann Oliver Hamminkelner SV MHK 22 Urkunde
72 W 814 00:53:18 Daut Anja Liebfrauen läuft WHK 26 Urkunde
73 M 431 00:42:32 Berger Christian fullhouse M45 12 Urkunde
73 W 279 00:53:30 Wüpping Nadja (Bocholt) WHK 27 Urkunde
74 M 308 00:42:39 Möllmann Udo TSV Bocholt M45 13 Urkunde
74 W 424 00:53:40 Fahrland Nikola fullhouse W45 13 Urkunde
75 M 1174 00:42:41 Stockhoff Gerrit (Aalten) MHK 23 Urkunde
75 W 30 00:53:41 Ahrens Julia Siemens AG WHK 28 Urkunde
76 M 334 00:42:46 Grunau Manfred Lex Bocholt Running Team M50 8 Urkunde
76 W 729 00:53:42 Jakobs Melanie (Rhede) W35 7 Urkunde
77 M 502 00:42:46 Schürbüscher Markus Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M40 11 Urkunde
77 W 231 00:53:46 Groß-Weege Kerstin (Köln) W30 8 Urkunde
78 M 763 00:42:49 Straatman Daniel (Rhede) M30 8 Urkunde
78 W 105 00:53:49 Menk-Hegemann Anke (Bocholt) W45 14 Urkunde
79 M 148 00:42:52 Heßling Florian Campus Bocholt MHK 24 Urkunde
79 W 1117 00:54:06 Hilger Kerstin (Rhede) W40 9 Urkunde
80 M 13 00:42:52 Niehuis Martin Tischstamm MHK 25 Urkunde
80 W 439 00:54:08 Ihling Britta fullhouse W40 10 Urkunde
81 M 1227 00:43:08 Elskamp Michael (Bocholt) M50 9 Urkunde
81 W 824 00:54:24 Willemsen Mathilde Dienstagsläufer W50 8 Urkunde
82 M 516 00:43:13 Torra Codina Jaume Spaleck MHK 26 Urkunde
82 W 806 00:54:34 Ridder Marion Partly fast Eventies 2017 W40 11 Urkunde
83 M 274 00:43:17 Schnickmann Dirk Siemens AG M30 9 Urkunde
83 W 527 00:54:35 Ignaszak Sabine Team Stadtsparkasse W45 15 Urkunde
84 M 1149 00:43:17 Hetkamp Fabian Bocholter WSV M30 10 Urkunde
84 W 438 00:54:47 Terlinden Anja fullhouse W45 16 Urkunde
85 M 207 00:43:18 Schmidt Carsten Free Radicals Running MHK 27 Urkunde
85 W 875 00:54:59 Bläker Andrea Team Epping WHK 29 Urkunde
86 M 73 00:43:26 Wansing Lars TSV Bocholt Handball MHK 28 Urkunde
86 W 314 00:55:04 Schmidt Kathrin (Bocholt) W45 17 Urkunde
87 M 1089 00:43:27 Schlabes Daniel Rheinfeuer M35 13 Urkunde
87 W 939 00:55:09 Wittag Andrea (Bocholt) W40 12 Urkunde
88 M 97 00:43:40 Wolters Lukas RMT Bocholt M30 11 Urkunde
88 W 491 00:55:18 Jost Kira Grunewald WHK 30 Urkunde
89 M 394 00:43:43 Göring Hannes TuB Mussum MJ U18 2 Urkunde
89 W 412 00:55:44 Tenbrock-Ingenhorst Anne BEW GmbH WHK 31 Urkunde
90 M 182 00:43:49 Deckers Manfred Bockrunde M45 14 Urkunde
90 W 849 00:55:48 Hache Ilka Borgers WHK 32 Urkunde
91 M 179 00:43:52 Bachler Oliver Siemens AG M50 10 Urkunde
91 W 40 00:55:50 Neuhaus Christine VKF Renzel GmbH W30 9 Urkunde
92 M 75 00:43:52 Buss Sebastian Aasee-Laufrunde M40 12 Urkunde
92 W 1001 00:55:51 Fahrland Julia (Rhede) WHK 33 Urkunde
93 M 450 00:43:57 van Dillen Tobias fullhouse M40 13 Urkunde
93 W 782 00:55:58 Wenzel Petra TSV Bocholt W45 18 Urkunde
94 M 1145 00:43:58 Rademacher Helge Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 11 Urkunde
94 W 1067 00:56:00 Angenendt Anna-Lisa (Bocholt) W30 10 Urkunde
95 M 100 00:43:59 Veelken Peter (Borken) M50 12 Urkunde
95 W 854 00:56:12 Keiten Schmitz Angelika Lauftreff BW Dingden W50 9 Urkunde
96 M 1249 00:44:04 Borgers Mathis (Bocholt) MHK 29 Urkunde
96 W 434 00:56:12 Biermann Sandra fullhouse W45 19 Urkunde
97 M 3238 00:44:04 Schneiders Rainer Lex Bocholt Running Team M50 13 Urkunde
97 W 917 00:56:19 Gierkink Carina (Bocholt) WHK 34 Urkunde
98 M 772 00:44:05 Giesen Tom (Bocholt) MHK 30 Urkunde
98 W 901 00:56:20 Warning Silvia SH3 W50 10 Urkunde
99 M 954 00:44:06 Niehaus Jens DIE DREI LUSTIGEN FÜNF MJ U20 1 Urkunde
99 W 910 00:56:21 Kroesen Silke (Bocholt) W40 13 Urkunde
100 M 325 00:44:06 Seggewiß Hendrik Rhede M40 14 Urkunde
100 W 926 00:56:22 Bölting Verena (Bocholt) W35 8 Urkunde
101 M 1104 00:44:09 Belting Jürgen Hamminkelner SV M40 15 Urkunde
101 W 297 00:56:23 Kampshoff Linda Zelters WJ U20 3 Urkunde
102 M 1233 00:44:16 Schuller Marc Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord M45 15 Urkunde
102 W 882 00:56:28 Bohne Esther Liebfrauen läuft W55 2 Urkunde
103 M 1112 00:44:17 Mai Jascha Die Liga MHK 31 Urkunde
103 W 185 00:56:29 Klostermann Petra (Bocholt) W55 3 Urkunde
104 M 1207 00:44:17 Kampshoff Daniel Grün Weiss Lankern MHK 32 Urkunde
104 W 87 00:56:32 Fehlings Deetje (Greven) WHK 35 Urkunde
105 M 203 00:44:18 Timmer Jens (Emmerich am Rhein) M35 14 Urkunde
105 W 1090 00:56:42 Langkamp Martina (Rhede) W40 14 Urkunde
106 M 437 00:44:20 Terlinden Jürgen fullhouse M45 16 Urkunde
106 W 870 00:56:45 Ristau Betti (Rhede) W45 20 Urkunde
107 M 896 00:44:21 Hogenkamp Niklas (Bocholt) MHK 33 Urkunde
107 W 541 00:56:50 Nienhaus Mechtild Team Stadtsparkasse W55 4 Urkunde
108 M 485 00:44:23 Overbeck Wolfgang Grunewald M40 16 Urkunde
108 W 403 00:56:53 Groß Weege Jennifer BEW GmbH WHK 36 Urkunde
109 M 109 00:44:30 Portz Lukas Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 34 Urkunde
109 W 863 00:56:58 Dirks Silke (Borken) W45 21 Urkunde
110 M 505 00:44:32 Vehns Tobias Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M35 15 Urkunde
110 W 270 00:57:09 Heisterkamp Carina All Inclusive Fitness W35 9 Urkunde
111 M 1035 00:44:33 Wiegrink Mattia SC 26 AH MHK 35 Urkunde
111 W 819 00:57:10 Kurbjuhn Liesel Liebfrauen läuft W55 5 Urkunde
112 M 218 00:44:36 Hacker Richard (Bocholt) M45 17 Urkunde
112 W 19 00:57:28 Wiese Sophia Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 37 Urkunde
113 M 220 00:44:39 Schapdick Andre (Rhede) M30 12 Urkunde
113 W 631 00:57:49 Haine Nicole Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei W30 11 Urkunde
114 M 512 00:44:39 Schulze auf\'m Hofe Leo Lüdinghausen MJ U18 3 Urkunde
114 W 797 00:57:51 Hülsevoort Dayna GiesersBau WJ U20 4 Urkunde
115 M 996 00:44:43 Eßling Hendrik Kraftraum Boulderhalle MHK 36 Urkunde
115 W 25 00:57:54 Sellmann Britta (Bocholt) W35 10 Urkunde
116 M 416 00:44:46 Lautner Kay Bocholter Eisbären M50 14 Urkunde
116 W 1160 00:57:54 Bollwerk Nadine (Bocholt) WHK 38 Urkunde
117 M 20 00:44:47 Lüth Stephan (Bocholt) M40 17 Urkunde
117 W 136 00:57:57 Schmeinck Carina Timpmann W30 12 Urkunde
118 M 983 00:44:48 Hülsken Frank (Bocholt) M40 18 Urkunde
118 W 750 00:58:03 Terörde Helga RGB Bocholt W50 11 Urkunde
119 M 293 00:44:49 Wiegemann Lars Siemens AG M40 19 Urkunde
119 W 50 00:58:17 Sonntag Alexandra All Inclusive Fitness WHK 39 Urkunde
120 M 278 00:44:56 Hübers Andreas (Bocholt) M45 18 Urkunde
120 W 205 00:58:17 Scheewel Nina (Bocholt) WHK 40 Urkunde
121 M 1206 00:44:58 Kleine-Boes Ulrich all4run M45 19 Urkunde
121 W 329 00:58:18 Schluse Hildegard Tannenhof W45 22 Urkunde
122 M 286 00:44:59 Holtkamp Peter vereinslos M45 20 Urkunde
122 W 102 00:58:21 Keer Daniela CrossHit Bocholt W35 11 Urkunde
123 M 1204 00:44:59 Majert Wolfgang (Hamminkeln) M60 1 Urkunde
123 W 351 00:58:22 Hogenkamp Mareen (Gießen) WHK 41 Urkunde
124 M 224 00:45:03 Abdaleye Unbekannt (Bocholt) MHK 37 Urkunde
124 W 208 00:58:35 Scheewel Sigrid (Bocholt) W55 6 Urkunde
125 M 799 00:45:03 Knaack Klaus LEX Runningteam Bocholt M50 15 Urkunde
125 W 618 00:58:39 Kaps Tina Hünting’s Laufmaschen W45 23 Urkunde
126 M 250 00:45:04 Cyranka Claus Novoferm M55 3 Urkunde
126 W 526 00:58:48 Behrendt Petra StadtBus Bocholt W40 15 Urkunde
127 M 911 00:45:04 Heddendorp Jens Bocholter WSV M30 13 Urkunde
127 W 6 00:58:51 Kerboub Soreya (Köln) W30 13 Urkunde
128 M 773 00:45:04 Anschlag Michael Rheinfeuer M30 14 Urkunde
128 W 226 00:58:56 Berghaus Birgit Tripada Bocholt W40 16 Urkunde
129 M 988 00:45:07 Tichelofen Dieter Siemens AG M45 21 Urkunde
129 W 923 00:58:59 Koopmann Sarah (Bocholt) WHK 42 Urkunde
130 M 724 00:45:09 Vüllings André Bocholter WSV M45 22 Urkunde
130 W 2395 00:59:06 van Dielen Saskia fullhouse WJ U18 3 Urkunde
131 M 979 00:45:11 Möllmann Norbert Bocholt M55 4 Urkunde
131 W 66 00:59:11 Buchkremer Eva Weseler TV Triathlon W45 24 Urkunde
132 M 115 00:45:11 Kalkofen Thomas KC Struppies `99 M35 16 Urkunde
132 W 999 00:59:13 Jost Meike (Bocholt) WJ U18 4 Urkunde
133 M 525 00:45:15 Dörpinghaus Jens StadtBus Bocholt M45 23 Urkunde
133 W 1034 00:59:13 Jost Nicole SC 26 AH W45 25 Urkunde
134 M 42 00:45:15 Kock Markus (Bocholt) M45 24 Urkunde
134 W 323 00:59:16 Nieder Ros SV Werth W50 12 Urkunde
135 M 844 00:45:18 Schmitz Franz LG Alpen M60 2 Urkunde
135 W 398 00:59:22 Büink Lina (Bocholt) WJ U18 5 Urkunde
136 M 1166 00:45:20 Brake Simon (Bocholt) MHK 38 Urkunde
136 W 457 00:59:30 Ahrens Eveline fullhouse W35 12 Urkunde
137 M 1103 00:45:21 Küpper Tobias Hamminkelner SV MHK 39 Urkunde
137 W 456 00:59:30 Venus Kerstin fullhouse W35 13 Urkunde
138 M 108 00:45:21 Deutmeyer Niklas (Bocholt) MHK 40 Urkunde
138 W 58 00:59:58 Müller Julia (Münster) WHK 43 Urkunde
139 M 420 00:45:29 Schlagheck Bernhard Bonn M50 16 Urkunde
139 W 1130 00:59:58 Spettmann Prisca Running4charity W50 13 Urkunde
140 M 430 00:45:32 Schmidt Heiko fullhouse M45 25 Urkunde
140 W 572 00:59:59 Lensing Isabella Volksbank Bocholt W50 14 Urkunde
141 M 597 00:45:32 Uhlenbrock Volker Zurich M45 26 Urkunde
141 W 770 01:00:01 Messing Sandra (Rhede) W35 14 Urkunde
142 M 340 00:45:34 Diepmans Kevin TuB Mussum M30 15 Urkunde
142 W 440 01:00:01 Schröter Kathi fullhouse W30 14 Urkunde
143 M 18 00:45:35 Schlatt Dominik Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 41 Urkunde
143 W 336 01:00:04 Nienhaus Eva (Bocholt) WHK 44 Urkunde
144 M 454 00:45:35 Schlinkert Guido fullhouse M50 17 Urkunde
144 W 764 01:00:15 Burian-Teschlade Almut (Rhede) W40 17 Urkunde
145 M 332 00:45:38 Brandenburg Martin LC Duisburg M50 18 Urkunde
145 W 48 01:00:19 Giesing Pia Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 45 Urkunde
146 M 980 00:45:44 Efing David (Bocholt) MHK 42 Urkunde
146 W 151 01:00:37 Banning Lisa (Bocholt) WHK 46 Urkunde
147 M 26 00:45:47 Böcker Daniel SK Bochum 11 e.V. M35 17 Urkunde
147 W 827 01:00:39 Enk Steffi SC Budokan W40 18 Urkunde
148 M 809 00:45:51 Kuhnert Waldemar Triminators TV Voerde M50 19 Urkunde
148 W 828 01:00:39 Wiltink Judith (Bocholt) W35 15 Urkunde
149 M 1183 00:45:53 Raschke Thomas Siemens AG M35 18 Urkunde
149 W 458 01:00:40 Etemi Petra fullhouse W40 19 Urkunde
150 M 264 00:45:57 Messing Markus Team Ostermann M35 19 Urkunde
150 W 33 01:01:02 Ostendorf Melanie (Bocholt) WHK 47 Urkunde
151 M 327 00:45:58 Klotz Sven (Wesel) M50 20 Urkunde
151 W 574 01:01:08 Nienhaus Daniela Volksbank Bocholt W30 15 Urkunde
152 M 906 00:45:58 Robert Ferdinand MKW-Läufer M50 21 Urkunde
152 W 91 01:01:10 Schmeing Sophia (Bocholt) W30 16 Urkunde
153 M 1137 00:46:05 Tenbrock Klaus (Wesel) M45 27 Urkunde
153 W 223 01:01:15 Uebbing Melanie Bocholter Wassersport Verein W45 26 Urkunde
154 M 639 00:46:09 Schaffeld Timo Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei MHK 43 Urkunde
154 W 375 01:01:22 Smits Stephanie Reeser SC Triathlon W30 17 Urkunde
155 M 299 00:46:12 Burian Michael Feuerwehr Bocholt M30 16 Urkunde
155 W 1228 01:01:24 Ponter Zoe Campus Bocholt WHK 48 Urkunde
156 M 135 00:46:12 Günther Sven (Bocholt) M35 20 Urkunde
156 W 365 01:01:35 Schubert Gundula DLRG Reken W40 20 Urkunde
157 M 562 00:46:13 Büssing Marcel Volksbank Bocholt M35 21 Urkunde
157 W 254 01:01:39 Bröker Judith (Hünxe) WHK 49 Urkunde
158 M 495 00:46:13 Storm Heinrich Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M50 22 Urkunde
158 W 255 01:01:39 Hanke Carolin (Hünxe) W35 16 Urkunde
159 M 810 00:46:14 Schüring Werner (Bocholt) M55 5 Urkunde
159 W 1084 01:01:47 Hügging Nadine (Bocholt) W35 17 Urkunde
160 M 506 00:46:14 Aholt Christian Laufsport 97/30 Lowick M40 20 Urkunde
160 W 145 01:01:51 Zanders Jenny wie eine Gazelle W35 18 Urkunde
161 M 626 00:46:14 Berg Andreas Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M45 28 Urkunde
161 W 759 01:02:08 Demes Anke (Rhede) W50 15 Urkunde
162 M 407 00:46:15 Boeck Michel BEW GmbH MHK 44 Urkunde
162 W 1109 01:02:16 Heller Kerstin (Essen) WHK 50 Urkunde
163 M 637 00:46:18 Pens Heiko Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M40 21 Urkunde
163 W 1126 01:02:19 Jakubowski Eva All Inclusive Fitness WHK 51 Urkunde
164 M 173 00:46:19 Schneider Moritz VKF Renzel GmbH M30 17 Urkunde
164 W 897 01:02:23 Möllmann Kerstin (Rhede) W45 27 Urkunde
165 M 55 00:46:22 Schmalz Reinhard (Isselburg) M60 3 Urkunde
165 W 101 01:02:32 Redschuhn Sabine VKF Renzel GmbH W35 19 Urkunde
166 M 848 00:46:23 Scheper Bastian (Bocholt) MHK 45 Urkunde
166 W 840 01:02:37 Gießing Hannah Siemens AG WHK 52 Urkunde
167 M 379 00:46:23 Skutnick Ralf Sportplatz Rhede M40 22 Urkunde
167 W 23 01:02:51 Schroer Annika (Bocholt) WHK 53 Urkunde
168 M 1194 00:46:35 Rosing Alex (Bocholt) MHK 46 Urkunde
168 W 781 01:02:56 Schneider Jutta (Bocholt) W45 28 Urkunde
169 M 964 00:46:36 Brake David (Bocholt) MHK 47 Urkunde
169 W 74 01:03:08 Benning Katharina Campus Bocholt WHK 54 Urkunde
170 M 892 00:46:39 Kölsche Jung Lex Bocholt Running Team M30 18 Urkunde
170 W 373 01:03:36 Papenkort Christa ETA-Team W55 7 Urkunde
171 M 1161 00:46:39 Schneiders Dennis Hamminkelner SV MHK 48 Urkunde
171 W 249 01:03:40 Harks Katrin Novoferm W40 21 Urkunde
172 M 510 00:46:42 Schulze auf\'m Hofe Thomas Lüdinghausen M45 29 Urkunde
172 W 246 01:03:40 Keßler Barbara Novoferm W45 29 Urkunde
173 M 859 00:46:48 Anschlag Maximilian (Borken- Weseke) MJ U18 4 Urkunde
173 W 949 01:04:07 Terhart Ann-Kathrin Siemens AG WHK 55 Urkunde
174 M 553 00:46:49 Bischof Maik Team Stadtsparkasse MHK 49 Urkunde
174 W 938 01:04:09 Bußkamp Sarah Siemens AG WHK 56 Urkunde
175 M 244 00:46:50 Tüshaus Peter Flora-Hof Kampfteam M55 6 Urkunde
175 W 15 01:04:21 Schwing Katharina (Bocholt) WJ U18 6 Urkunde
176 M 867 00:46:50 Ristau Jörg (Rhede) M45 30 Urkunde
176 W 768 01:04:23 Thesing Maren (Bocholt) W30 18 Urkunde
177 M 433 00:46:56 Biermann Jörg fullhouse M45 31 Urkunde
177 W 767 01:04:23 Khalid Jasmin (Bocholt) W30 19 Urkunde
178 M 429 00:46:56 Meckelholt Klaus fullhouse M45 32 Urkunde
178 W 884 01:05:03 Gesing Birgit Liebfrauen läuft W40 22 Urkunde
179 M 900 00:46:56 Beuth Marc Kip GmbH M40 23 Urkunde
179 W 841 01:05:03 Hülsevoort Darleen Siemens AG WHK 57 Urkunde
180 M 919 00:46:57 Panskus Alexander (Bocholt) MHK 50 Urkunde
180 W 995 01:05:04 Schwung Romy Kraftraum Boulderhalle WHK 58 Urkunde
181 M 191 00:46:57 Tüshaus Thomas (Rhede) M50 23 Urkunde
181 W 1209 01:05:12 Berger Angela TSV-Weeze W55 8 Urkunde
182 M 417 00:46:57 Balg Frank Bocholter Eisbären M40 24 Urkunde
182 W 564 01:05:18 Melling Simone Volksbank Bocholt W40 23 Urkunde
183 M 528 00:46:59 Kopmann Niels Team Stadtsparkasse M40 25 Urkunde
183 W 969 01:05:30 Enk Manuela BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG W35 20 Urkunde
184 M 735 00:46:59 Kischel Christoph (Rhede) M35 22 Urkunde
184 W 228 01:05:46 Bußhoff Christina Tripada Bocholt W45 30 Urkunde
185 M 315 00:47:00 Stockhoff Benedikt (Borken) MHK 51 Urkunde
185 W 227 01:05:46 Fork Nadine Tripada Bocholt W40 24 Urkunde
186 M 628 00:47:01 Eimers Thomas Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M45 33 Urkunde
186 W 1045 01:05:47 Vastall Petra Von Nah und Fern W40 25 Urkunde
187 M 722 00:47:01 Wedershoven Dino Cannstatter Zipfelklatscher M30 19 Urkunde
187 W 238 01:06:36 Prangs Catharina (Bocholt) W35 21 Urkunde
188 M 393 00:47:04 van der Linde Peter DJK 97/30 Lowick D1 M50 24 Urkunde
188 W 282 01:06:39 Wißmann Cathrin (Hamburg) W35 22 Urkunde
189 M 397 00:47:07 Hofmann Thomas (Bocholt) M45 34 Urkunde
189 W 756 01:06:39 Buedding Hiltrud (Bocholt) W45 31 Urkunde
190 M 940 00:47:08 Vitz Dennis VKF Renzel MHK 52 Urkunde
190 W 452 01:06:50 Salber Julia fullhouse W30 20 Urkunde
191 M 36 00:47:09 Sieben Andre Bockrunde M40 26 Urkunde
191 W 511 01:07:05 Schulze auf\'m Hofe Melanie Lüdinghausen W45 32 Urkunde
192 M 38 00:47:09 Koller Marcel (Bocholt) M30 20 Urkunde
192 W 463 01:07:06 Sieverdingbeck Alexandra fullhouse W45 33 Urkunde
193 M 935 00:47:10 Eing Nils Brillux GmbH & Co. KG MHK 53 Urkunde
193 W 557 01:07:25 Thissen Helga TSV Weeze W65 1 Urkunde
194 M 937 00:47:10 Schwering Timm Brillux GmbH & Co. KG M30 21 Urkunde
194 W 962 01:07:44 Ehrlich Dagmar (Bocholt) W45 34 Urkunde
195 M 206 00:47:10 Mertens Heiner Free Radicals Running M50 25 Urkunde
195 W 1048 01:08:14 Semmelmann Karin Von Nah und Fern W40 26 Urkunde
196 M 636 00:47:12 Leppin Uwe Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M50 26 Urkunde
196 W 1047 01:08:58 Sell Gisela Von Nah und Fern W60 2 Urkunde
197 M 1152 00:47:13 Heß Ingo LG Alpen M40 27 Urkunde
197 W 88 01:09:13 Wiedenbrück Stefanie (Hamminkeln-Dingden) W40 27 Urkunde
198 M 487 00:47:15 Grunewald Philipp Grunewald M40 28 Urkunde
198 W 857 01:09:31 Schramm Elke Lauftreff BW Dingden W55 9 Urkunde
199 M 591 00:47:16 Togula Ümit Zurich M35 23 Urkunde
199 W 354 01:09:43 Schuster Linda (Rhede) W35 23 Urkunde
200 M 472 00:47:16 Botte Udo Gilde Handwerk Macrander M50 27 Urkunde
200 W 1044 01:13:40 Jessing Britta (Bocholt) W40 28 Urkunde
201 M 582 00:47:19 Prohaska Lutz Zurich M45 35 Urkunde
201 W 131 01:13:41 Brands Pauline (Münster) WHK 59 Urkunde
202 M 864 00:47:21 Boland Christian PAN Monatsmagazin M35 24 Urkunde
203 M 1154 00:47:21 Bossmann Andre Feuerwehr Rees M35 25 Urkunde
204 M 190 00:47:21 Rademacher Jürgen (Rhede) M50 28 Urkunde
205 M 1007 00:47:26 Wingerath Martin Hamminkelner SV M50 29 Urkunde
206 M 1008 00:47:27 Wingerath Thomas Hamminkelner SV M50 30 Urkunde
207 M 184 00:47:27 Rosa Marcell FC Grün-Weiss Lankern 1975 e.V. M40 29 Urkunde
208 M 1107 00:47:27 Nienhaus Carsten Hamminkelner SV M35 26 Urkunde
209 M 1237 00:47:29 Plöger Johannes LC Adler Bottrop 2014 MJ U20 2 Urkunde
210 M 998 00:47:32 Tebroke Paul Eisenhüttenschnecken M50 31 Urkunde
211 M 741 00:47:33 Bieder Christian Siemens AG M40 30 Urkunde
212 M 619 00:47:34 vom Kolke Hans-Christian G. Elsinghorst Stahl und Technik Gm M50 32 Urkunde
213 M 946 00:47:34 Heitz Andreas (Rhede) M40 31 Urkunde
214 M 747 00:47:35 Köller Mark Laufgötter M40 32 Urkunde
215 M 868 00:47:36 Roters Michael (Rhede) M50 33 Urkunde
216 M 833 00:47:38 Rzyla Adrian Bocholter WSV M40 33 Urkunde
217 M 422 00:47:40 Halke Andreas Effekt Grafik M35 27 Urkunde
218 M 965 00:47:41 Elting Manfred Siemens AG M50 34 Urkunde
219 M 473 00:47:41 Essing Christof Gilde Handwerk Macrander M50 35 Urkunde
220 M 548 00:47:42 Schülling Joachim Team Stadtsparkasse M50 36 Urkunde
221 M 1157 00:47:42 Bühren Michael (Bocholt) M45 36 Urkunde
222 M 61 00:47:43 Hespe Werner (Bocholt) M50 37 Urkunde
223 M 1236 00:47:44 Schilling Jürgen Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord M55 7 Urkunde
224 M 337 00:47:44 Belting Stefan SuS Isselburg M40 34 Urkunde
225 M 615 00:47:47 Buil Michael Kleve M55 8 Urkunde
226 M 29 00:47:50 Kuhnert Rene Triminators TV Voerde MHK 54 Urkunde
227 M 419 00:47:50 Stang Robert Bocholter Eisbären M50 38 Urkunde
228 M 262 00:47:54 Reyering Frank (Bocholt) M40 35 Urkunde
229 M 367 00:47:56 Garbatsch Sebastian Triathlon Team Rheinbnerg M30 22 Urkunde
230 M 381 00:47:56 Roebrock Martin Polizei Borken M40 36 Urkunde
231 M 167 00:48:00 Essing Burkhard SC GW Vardingholt M40 37 Urkunde
232 M 160 00:48:01 Kammler Reinhard Cologne Allblacks M50 39 Urkunde
233 M 733 00:48:03 Schluse Karsten Lauftreff Stehende Hölzer M45 37 Urkunde
234 M 118 00:48:03 Kuhlmann Matthias LAZ Rhede M50 40 Urkunde
235 M 132 00:48:06 Schluse Benedikt (Bocholt) MJ U20 3 Urkunde
236 M 152 00:48:06 Hogenkamp Philipp Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 55 Urkunde
237 M 916 00:48:07 Göring Markus (Südlohn) M35 28 Urkunde
238 M 175 00:48:08 Stevens Heine Siemens AG M40 38 Urkunde
239 M 796 00:48:08 Berning Hendrik GiesersBau M30 23 Urkunde
240 M 402 00:48:11 Pingel Stefan BBV Mediengruppe M50 41 Urkunde
241 M 1218 00:48:11 Nienhaus Stefan SV Krechting M35 29 Urkunde
242 M 170 00:48:12 Honke Rudolf DAV Bocholt M40 39 Urkunde
243 M 880 00:48:13 Oppenberg Georg Liebfrauen läuft M45 38 Urkunde
244 M 941 00:48:13 Beckmann Stefan (Bocholt) M40 40 Urkunde
245 M 449 00:48:18 Kothen Andreas fullhouse MHK 56 Urkunde
246 M 1057 00:48:18 Enk Tobias LAZ-Rhede MHK 57 Urkunde
247 M 225 00:48:20 Bußhoff Jörg Tripada Bocholt M40 41 Urkunde
248 M 82 00:48:20 Koopmann Jan-Bernd (Hamminkeln) M40 42 Urkunde
249 M 808 00:48:21 Kosthorst Christian Siemens AG M30 24 Urkunde
250 M 813 00:48:21 Eynöthen Peter Liebfrauen läuft M60 4 Urkunde
251 M 277 00:48:26 Hustede Julian K17 M30 25 Urkunde
252 M 850 00:48:27 Overkamp Markus Lauftreff BW Dingden M50 42 Urkunde
253 M 961 00:48:27 Essink Matthias Siemens AG M30 26 Urkunde
254 M 306 00:48:31 Wissing Martin TSV Bocholt M45 39 Urkunde
255 M 296 00:48:33 Möllmann Bernd Wiese-Möllmann M35 30 Urkunde
256 M 162 00:48:34 Bühs Martin Feuerwehr Bocholt M30 27 Urkunde
257 M 581 00:48:34 Schulz Christoph Zurich M40 43 Urkunde
258 M 92 00:48:35 Giesing Thomas DJK Liedern M45 40 Urkunde
259 M 912 00:48:38 Steenken Udo (Oldenburg) M55 9 Urkunde
260 M 70 00:48:40 Benning Reinhold campus bocholt M55 10 Urkunde
261 M 959 00:48:41 Leßlich Mirko Siemens AG M45 41 Urkunde
262 M 324 00:48:42 Hetkamp Peter VKF Renzel M35 31 Urkunde
263 M 482 00:48:43 Stark Andreas Grunewald M30 28 Urkunde
264 M 371 00:48:44 Böhle Rainer (Raesfeld) M50 43 Urkunde
265 M 338 00:48:45 Gehrmann Michael Bocholt M50 44 Urkunde
266 M 535 00:48:46 Lensing Reinhold Team Stadtsparkasse M55 11 Urkunde
267 M 1129 00:48:46 Becking Tobias Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 58 Urkunde
268 M 1106 00:48:46 Buteweg Helmut Hamminkelner SV M70 1 Urkunde
269 M 1060 00:48:47 Ruhe Thomas (Bocholt) M55 12 Urkunde
270 M 247 00:48:48 Schaffeld Peter Novoferm M55 13 Urkunde
271 M 260 00:48:48 Kempkes Rene TSV BOCHOLT TRIATHLON M35 32 Urkunde
272 M 195 00:48:49 Stoß Heiko (Rhede) M50 45 Urkunde
273 M 344 00:48:51 Melis Lars (Rhede) M35 33 Urkunde
274 M 1139 00:48:51 Hildebrandt Phillip (Bocholt) MHK 59 Urkunde
275 M 1244 00:48:52 Kamps Stephan Funcarver M45 42 Urkunde
276 M 1230 00:48:52 Knipscheer Roland Ropes& Running M45 43 Urkunde
277 M 380 00:48:56 Ebbing Michael Polizei Borken M35 34 Urkunde
278 M 409 00:48:56 Köller Sven BEW GmbH M40 44 Urkunde
279 M 435 00:48:58 Navel Henning fullhouse MHK 60 Urkunde
280 M 436 00:48:58 Giesbers Steffen fullhouse MHK 61 Urkunde
281 M 395 00:49:00 Bergmann Christian (Bocholt) M40 45 Urkunde
282 M 1071 00:49:01 Dekker Sebastian Feuerwehr Bocholt M30 29 Urkunde
283 M 426 00:49:02 Buschfort Friedhelm fullhouse M50 46 Urkunde
284 M 276 00:49:05 van der Linde Tobias Siemens AG M30 30 Urkunde
285 M 529 00:49:06 Kopmann Lars Team Stadtsparkasse M35 35 Urkunde
286 M 985 00:49:07 Schökel Sebastian Autohaus Schökel M35 36 Urkunde
287 M 64 00:49:10 Hakim Mark (Bocholt) M40 46 Urkunde
288 M 483 00:49:14 Birmann Felix Grunewald MHK 62 Urkunde
289 M 1021 00:49:17 Brinkhaus Andreas Lex Bocholt Running Team M40 47 Urkunde
290 M 1020 00:49:17 Bollenberg Markus Lex Bocholt Running Team M45 44 Urkunde
291 M 1061 00:49:17 Pelmer Steffen Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 63 Urkunde
292 M 1062 00:49:18 Kemer Kai-Uwe (Bocholt) M55 14 Urkunde
293 M 1140 00:49:18 Klein-Hietpass Dirk Tinto Fino M50 47 Urkunde
294 M 818 00:49:22 Giesing Christian Liebfrauen läuft M40 48 Urkunde
295 M 531 00:49:24 Bongert Stephan Team Stadtsparkasse M55 15 Urkunde
296 M 358 00:49:26 Wiegrink Toni SC 26 AH M50 48 Urkunde
297 M 1094 00:49:27 Meijer Bart Nijverdal M30 31 Urkunde
298 M 748 00:49:29 Terörde Carsten Laufgötter M40 49 Urkunde
299 M 732 00:49:33 Hüls Frank Lauftreff Stehende Hölzer M45 45 Urkunde
300 M 576 00:49:35 Gumilar Wily Zurich MHK 64 Urkunde
301 M 186 00:49:43 Diewald Torsten K17 MHK 65 Urkunde
302 M 785 00:49:44 Bitzhenner Christoph Tischstamm MHK 66 Urkunde
303 M 1190 00:49:45 Schoppmeier Tim (Bocholt) M35 37 Urkunde
304 M 886 00:49:46 Klueppel Thomas Liebfrauen läuft M40 50 Urkunde
305 M 16 00:49:47 Legerski Martin TV Rhede Radsport M40 51 Urkunde
306 M 590 00:49:48 Weber Christian Zurich M35 38 Urkunde
307 M 943 00:49:48 Düking Klaus TuB Bocholt M55 16 Urkunde
308 M 222 00:49:49 Kobensen Dirk (Rhede) M35 39 Urkunde
309 M 1110 00:49:57 Kleinekampmann Daniel Djk-sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick MHK 67 Urkunde
310 M 150 00:49:57 Stevens Matthias (Bocholt) MJ U20 4 Urkunde
311 M 921 00:49:59 Wißmann David (Bocholt) MHK 68 Urkunde
312 M 1009 00:49:59 Schweckhorst Gregor Hamminkelner SV M50 49 Urkunde
313 M 1170 00:49:59 Döring Andreas (Oeding) M35 40 Urkunde
314 M 1006 00:50:05 Bauhaus Reinhard Hamminkelner SV M60 5 Urkunde
315 M 852 00:50:09 Beckmann Andre Lauftreff BW Dingden M35 41 Urkunde
316 M 183 00:50:14 Gertzen Jürgen Team-Cycle-Life M55 17 Urkunde
317 M 78 00:50:14 Passerschröer Maik Aasee-Laufrunde M35 42 Urkunde
318 M 153 00:50:14 Nienhaus Dirk Bocholter Bauern M35 43 Urkunde
319 M 129 00:50:17 Schmitz Christoph Siemens AG M40 52 Urkunde
320 M 1005 00:50:17 Tekaat Rainer Hamminkelner SV M50 50 Urkunde
321 M 368 00:50:18 Allroggen Heribert Borgers M50 51 Urkunde
322 M 776 00:50:26 Ratering Sebastian Feuerwehr Werth M30 32 Urkunde
323 M 898 00:50:28 Bielefeld Enzo (Bocholt) MJ U18 5 Urkunde
324 M 110 00:50:29 Lashof Michael (Rees) M50 52 Urkunde
325 M 311 00:50:32 Schmidt Eike Siemens AG M45 46 Urkunde
326 M 201 00:50:32 Kreilkamp Rainer Lauffreudden Bocholt M55 18 Urkunde
327 M 1143 00:50:34 Brinkman Bastian (Rhede) MHK 69 Urkunde
328 M 355 00:50:35 Nutzeblum Sascha Lions Club Bocholt Westmünsterland M40 53 Urkunde
329 M 89 00:50:36 Oswald Frank (Münster) M30 33 Urkunde
330 M 1073 00:50:40 van Den Berg Albert Hemdener SV M55 19 Urkunde
331 M 467 00:50:40 Schremmer Jochen Gilde Handwerk Macrander M55 20 Urkunde
332 M 1096 00:50:40 Broeks Stef Nijverdal M30 34 Urkunde
333 M 444 00:50:41 Opitz Thomas fullhouse M50 53 Urkunde
334 M 904 00:50:41 Elting Markus Wässerchenclub M35 44 Urkunde
335 M 459 00:50:42 Elfering Michael fullhouse M30 35 Urkunde
336 M 51 00:50:43 Steverding Marc Feuerwehr Bocholt M40 54 Urkunde
337 M 629 00:50:43 Goddinger Jürgen Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M45 47 Urkunde
338 M 1113 00:50:43 Knulst Michael (Bocholt) M40 55 Urkunde
339 M 887 00:50:44 Küppers Oliver Liebfrauen läuft M45 48 Urkunde
340 M 830 00:50:45 Groß-Weege Jon (Tönisvorst) MJ U18 6 Urkunde
341 M 878 00:50:47 Stockhausen Andreas RT Backfieldrunners M45 49 Urkunde
342 M 298 00:50:48 Garcia Michael TSV Bocholt M50 54 Urkunde
343 M 1075 00:50:48 Gries Hermann Hemdener SV M55 21 Urkunde
344 M 723 00:50:50 Banczyk Sebastian Cannstatter Zipfelklatscher M30 36 Urkunde
345 M 352 00:50:51 Bohnenkamp Marcel Campus Bocholt MHK 70 Urkunde
346 M 287 00:50:52 Ohm Stefan vereinslos M40 56 Urkunde
347 M 934 00:50:54 Warmeling Marius Brillux GmbH & Co. KG MHK 71 Urkunde
348 M 951 00:50:56 Koving Joachim Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 55 Urkunde
349 M 1083 00:50:57 Seggewiß Jörg Hemdener SV M35 45 Urkunde
350 M 1187 00:50:57 Borkes Andre Feuerwehr Werth MHK 72 Urkunde
351 M 851 00:51:00 Maske Holger Lauftreff BW Dingden M50 56 Urkunde
352 M 95 00:51:01 Vennewald Moritz K17 M30 37 Urkunde
353 M 883 00:51:03 Giesing Berthold Liebfrauen läuft M45 50 Urkunde
354 M 530 00:51:09 Welling Niklas Team Stadtsparkasse MHK 73 Urkunde
355 M 616 00:51:10 Welling Martin BEW GmbH M55 22 Urkunde
356 M 1201 00:51:11 Flores Thomas Team VKF Renzel M35 46 Urkunde
357 M 163 00:51:16 Robert René All Inclusive Fitness M40 57 Urkunde
358 M 1051 00:51:17 Efing Ludger (Bocholt) M55 23 Urkunde
359 M 27 00:51:18 Bovenkerk Christoph (Bocholt) M30 38 Urkunde
360 M 745 00:51:20 Spogahn Georg SV Biemenhorst M65 1 Urkunde
361 M 114 00:51:20 Obering Tobias Westfälische Hochschule MHK 74 Urkunde
362 M 144 00:51:25 Geurink Manfred (Bocholt) M55 24 Urkunde
363 M 432 00:51:26 Lörcks Norbert fullhouse M50 57 Urkunde
364 M 881 00:51:26 Pross Hendrik Liebfrauen läuft M50 58 Urkunde
365 M 56 00:51:27 Duda Frank (Bocholt) M40 58 Urkunde
366 M 81 00:51:29 Krebber Norbert Bocholter WSV M55 25 Urkunde
367 M 843 00:51:29 Lensing Erhard RMT Bocholt M55 26 Urkunde
368 M 903 00:51:33 Brunner Achim Wässerchenclub M40 59 Urkunde
369 M 348 00:51:36 Wiltzer Michael Timpmann M30 39 Urkunde
370 M 1167 00:51:37 Mersch Lukas (Bocholt) M30 40 Urkunde
371 M 1119 00:51:37 Rademaker David (Bocholt) M30 41 Urkunde
372 M 1059 00:51:37 Rademaker Simon Django Flint M30 42 Urkunde
373 M 169 00:51:37 Tewiele Christian Django Flint M35 47 Urkunde
374 M 453 00:51:39 Groß-Heynck Dirk fullhouse M45 51 Urkunde
375 M 396 00:51:40 Terörde Sascha (Bocholt) M45 52 Urkunde
376 M 775 00:51:41 Hemmelberg Udo RT Backfieldrunners M45 53 Urkunde
377 M 915 00:51:41 Meyer Andreas (Bocholt) M50 59 Urkunde
378 M 856 00:51:42 de Vos Martin Bokeltsen Blagen M55 27 Urkunde
379 M 428 00:51:42 Glatz Hans fullhouse M45 54 Urkunde
380 M 762 00:51:44 Meyer Carsten VKF Renzel GmbH M30 43 Urkunde
381 M 303 00:51:45 Lensing Johannes Eisenhüttenschnecken M55 28 Urkunde
382 M 1147 00:51:46 Postertz Peter ohne M45 55 Urkunde
383 M 1211 00:51:48 Rottstegge Jürgen (Rhede) M35 48 Urkunde
384 M 1168 00:51:48 van Onna Mario (Isselburg) M40 60 Urkunde
385 M 128 00:51:48 Bergerfurth Frank Anholter Jungs M45 56 Urkunde
386 M 931 00:51:51 Bücker Dirk Laufgötter M45 57 Urkunde
387 M 832 00:51:51 Kamps Raphael Siemens AG M30 44 Urkunde
388 M 295 00:51:51 van der Horst Roland (Bocholt) M45 58 Urkunde
389 M 41 00:51:52 Nohr Christoph (Dinslaken) M30 45 Urkunde
390 M 245 00:51:54 Sterneborg Holger Novoferm M40 61 Urkunde
391 M 807 00:52:01 Sondermann Christoph Partly fast Eventies 2017 M50 60 Urkunde
392 M 291 00:52:04 Bollmann Jens Die Liga MHK 75 Urkunde
393 M 359 00:52:05 Schluse Niklas (Bocholt) MJ U20 5 Urkunde
394 M 1221 00:52:05 Möllenbeck Tom (Bocholt) MJ U20 6 Urkunde
395 M 217 00:52:10 Geuting Thomas TSV Bocholt M40 62 Urkunde
396 M 442 00:52:13 Boland Christoph fullhouse M30 46 Urkunde
397 M 399 00:52:20 Wiese Hendrik (Bocholt) MHK 76 Urkunde
398 M 389 00:52:20 Pawlik Simon Duvenbeck MHK 77 Urkunde
399 M 346 00:52:20 Henneken Christoph (Bocholt) M40 63 Urkunde
400 M 534 00:52:21 Boeing Karl-Heinz M50 61 Urkunde
401 M 1250 00:52:23 Fidorra Dario Campus Bocholt MHK 78 Urkunde
402 M 326 00:52:23 Berger Jens Siemens AG M35 49 Urkunde
403 M 1068 00:52:24 Sikora Jens (Bocholt) M40 64 Urkunde
404 M 1077 00:52:25 Renzel Daniel Hemdener SV M35 50 Urkunde
405 M 21 00:52:25 Uebbing Sascha KC Struppies `99 M35 51 Urkunde
406 M 974 00:52:28 Tekampe Jochen Team Ostermann M35 52 Urkunde
407 M 559 00:52:29 Struck Michael Volksbank Bocholt M35 53 Urkunde
408 M 596 00:52:30 Jöster David Zurich MHK 79 Urkunde
409 M 310 00:52:31 Hackfort Ulrich bitadvisor IT beratung M45 59 Urkunde
410 M 149 00:52:32 Krämer Jan-Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MHK 80 Urkunde
411 M 415 00:52:34 Dekker Torsten Bocholter Eisbären M45 60 Urkunde
412 M 119 00:52:40 Langenhahn Stefan Team Timmer M50 62 Urkunde
413 M 161 00:52:40 Tenbrink Michael Siemens AG M50 63 Urkunde
414 M 1216 00:52:43 Spiegelhoff Sascha Tub Bocholt tae kwon do M35 54 Urkunde
415 M 1144 00:52:50 Koch Thomas Tinto Fino M50 64 Urkunde
416 M 474 00:52:50 Klein Hitpaß Heinrich Gilde Handwerk Macrander M45 61 Urkunde
417 M 542 00:52:52 Nienhaus Rainer Team Stadtsparkasse M55 29 Urkunde
418 M 304 00:52:52 Schmeinck Torben SV Krechting MJ U18 7 Urkunde
419 M 836 00:52:53 Haltermann Berthold Siemens AG M50 65 Urkunde
420 M 11 00:52:54 Pavlic Goran Siemens AG M45 62 Urkunde
421 M 96 00:52:54 Ziesing Wulf Siemens AG M45 63 Urkunde
422 M 1111 00:52:55 Frericks Andreas Djk-sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick M30 47 Urkunde
423 M 956 00:52:56 de Vos Werner DJK Barlo M55 30 Urkunde
424 M 513 00:53:00 Arends Werner Spaleck M55 31 Urkunde
425 M 846 00:53:01 Majert Torsten (Rhede) M35 55 Urkunde
426 M 284 00:53:02 Ludwig Carsten Siemens AG M45 64 Urkunde
427 M 834 00:53:02 Stenert Martin (Bocholt) MHK 81 Urkunde
428 M 196 00:53:06 Hüpsel Stefan (BOCHOLT) M35 56 Urkunde
429 M 990 00:53:10 Unruh Markus Kraftraum Boulderhalle MHK 82 Urkunde
430 M 1082 00:53:12 Bosman Jürgen Hemdener SV M35 57 Urkunde
431 M 166 00:53:14 Spogahn Hans Michael Bocholter Wassersportverein M60 6 Urkunde
432 M 1031 00:53:17 Jöhren Martin SC 26 AH M50 66 Urkunde
433 M 815 00:53:18 Gathmann Rudi Liebfrauen läuft M65 2 Urkunde
434 M 342 00:53:23 Hoffmann Bernd (Bocholt) M55 32 Urkunde
435 M 855 00:53:25 Matschke Lars Bokeltsen Blagen M30 48 Urkunde
436 M 357 00:53:26 Kost Peter SC 26 AH M50 67 Urkunde
437 M 130 00:53:30 Kruse Christian Campus Bocholt M55 33 Urkunde
438 M 273 00:53:31 Hengeveld Christiaan Kip GmbH M35 58 Urkunde
439 M 377 00:53:33 Täuber Alexander Sportfreunde Ententeich MHK 83 Urkunde
440 M 817 00:53:33 Eming Frank Liebfrauen läuft MHK 84 Urkunde
441 M 1029 00:53:33 Pötzl Matthias Sportfreunde Ententeich M30 49 Urkunde
442 M 98 00:53:33 Rosien Hanjo (Bocholt) M40 65 Urkunde
443 M 793 00:53:36 Wiltink Marius GiesersBau MHK 85 Urkunde
444 M 106 00:53:37 Hestert Joachim Judo Club Kolping Bocholt e.V. M45 65 Urkunde
445 M 1177 00:53:38 Weiss Günter (Münster) M55 34 Urkunde
446 M 99 00:53:39 Kaling Gilbert (Bocholt) M40 66 Urkunde
447 M 1219 00:53:40 Hümmelink Lars KRASO M35 59 Urkunde
448 M 876 00:53:40 Große-Bölting Stefan Die Reine Willkür M50 68 Urkunde
449 M 820 00:53:42 Bußkamp Peter Liebfrauen läuft M40 67 Urkunde
450 M 546 00:53:43 Koppe Markus Team Stadtsparkasse M50 69 Urkunde
451 M 479 00:53:43 Steverding Stephan Grunewald M55 35 Urkunde
452 M 909 00:53:45 Frank Lukas (Bergkamen) M50 70 Urkunde
453 M 86 00:53:45 Schlütter Thomas X-Team M50 71 Urkunde
454 M 1195 00:53:50 Tepaße Maik (Bocholt) MHK 86 Urkunde
455 M 123 00:53:50 Ortmann Harry (Isselburg) M40 68 Urkunde
456 M 838 00:53:51 Lohse Jörg Siemens AG M45 66 Urkunde
457 M 970 00:53:52 Weidig Ole BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M45 67 Urkunde
458 M 165 00:53:55 Strauss Marcel (Hamminkeln) M35 60 Urkunde
459 M 177 00:53:57 Biermann Marcel Siemens AG MHK 87 Urkunde
460 M 209 00:53:59 Just Thomas TV Borken M45 68 Urkunde
461 M 362 00:54:03 Weikamp Yannick (Bocholt) MHK 88 Urkunde
462 M 1032 00:54:04 Weikamp Frank SC 26 AH M50 72 Urkunde
463 M 594 00:54:07 Kriegeskorte Andre Zurich MHK 89 Urkunde
464 M 968 00:54:07 Feldberg Jan BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M40 69 Urkunde
465 M 583 00:54:10 Wießmeier Georg Zurich M50 73 Urkunde
466 M 1105 00:54:14 Boland August Hamminkelner SV M75 1 Urkunde
467 M 341 00:54:16 Mölleken Matthias Team 50 M30 50 Urkunde
468 M 76 00:54:18 Lohmann Peter Aasee-Laufrunde M45 69 Urkunde
469 M 31 00:54:20 Wiese Norbert Wiese-Möllmann M55 36 Urkunde
470 M 1171 00:54:24 Krudewig Matthias (Düsseldorf) MHK 90 Urkunde
471 M 176 00:54:25 Wauters Christof (Bocholt) M45 70 Urkunde
472 M 1078 00:54:27 Hüls Stefan Hemdener SV M30 51 Urkunde
473 M 266 00:54:29 Schmidt Christian Siemens AG M40 70 Urkunde
474 M 289 00:54:29 Klein-Übbing Marco SV Biemenhorst M40 71 Urkunde
475 M 251 00:54:29 Belting Michael Novoferm M40 72 Urkunde
476 M 280 00:54:31 Leson Markus (Isselburg) M40 73 Urkunde
477 M 1213 00:54:32 Berger Manfred TSV-Weeze M55 37 Urkunde
478 M 822 00:54:33 Kroppmann Ulrich Liebfrauen läuft M45 71 Urkunde
479 M 292 00:54:33 Gorißen Leon Die Liga MHK 91 Urkunde
480 M 1151 00:54:34 Ebbing Jannis Siemens AG MHK 92 Urkunde
481 M 573 00:54:36 Schmeinck Kjell Volksbank Bocholt MHK 93 Urkunde
482 M 543 00:54:37 van Gelder Andre Bokeltsen Blagen MHK 94 Urkunde
483 M 460 00:54:37 Knuf Markus fullhouse M30 52 Urkunde
484 M 1169 00:54:40 Südholt Thorsten (Isselburg) M40 74 Urkunde
485 M 410 00:54:43 Langer Daniel BEW GmbH MHK 95 Urkunde
486 M 947 00:54:43 Grundmann Holger (Rhede) M40 75 Urkunde
487 M 112 00:54:46 Demirci Tobias Feuerwehr Werth MHK 96 Urkunde
488 M 374 00:54:46 Blecking Phillip Feuerwehr Werth MHK 97 Urkunde
489 M 558 00:54:46 Möllmann Michael Volksbank Bocholt M45 72 Urkunde
490 M 90 00:54:49 Waning Ulrich (Berlin) M30 53 Urkunde
491 M 455 00:54:50 Krieger Jens fullhouse MHK 98 Urkunde
492 M 345 00:54:51 Willing Andreas (Bocholt) M50 74 Urkunde
493 M 47 00:54:54 Kalkofen Fabian RT-CUSTOMZ MHK 99 Urkunde
494 M 777 00:54:54 Kottke Phillip Feuerwehr Werth MHK 100 Urkunde
495 M 533 00:55:00 Schröder Berthold Team Stadtsparkasse M60 7 Urkunde
496 M 1239 00:55:00 Biermann Eric TTC Blau-Rot Geyen e.V. M50 75 Urkunde
497 M 761 00:55:01 Goedecke Jens TSV Bocholt M40 76 Urkunde
498 M 754 00:55:06 Betting Fabian Möbel u. Raum Middelkamp MHK 101 Urkunde
499 M 774 00:55:09 Dombrowe Klaus Tinto Fino Rhede M50 76 Urkunde
500 M 1223 00:55:10 Ahmad Khalil TuB Bocholt e.V. M30 54 Urkunde
501 M 391 00:55:15 Beltermann Frank Bocholt M50 77 Urkunde
502 M 1121 00:55:16 Köhn Roland (Bocholt) M50 78 Urkunde
503 M 116 00:55:19 Brors Andreas DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e.V. M45 73 Urkunde
504 M 858 00:55:20 Anschlag Michael (Borken- Weseke) M45 74 Urkunde
505 M 575 00:55:22 Novak Mike Zurich M45 75 Urkunde
506 M 522 00:55:24 Stevens Hans-Gerd Spaleck M50 79 Urkunde
507 M 142 00:55:26 Nieder Stefan SV Werth M50 80 Urkunde
508 M 414 00:55:26 Langfeld Carsten BEW GmbH MHK 102 Urkunde
509 M 378 00:55:27 Spogahn Michael Sportplatz Rhede M35 61 Urkunde
510 M 236 00:55:27 Jenkes Leonhard Über den Wolken MHK 103 Urkunde
511 M 918 00:55:28 Wolbring Philip (Bocholt) MHK 104 Urkunde
512 M 57 00:55:31 Barkling Daniel (Münster) M30 55 Urkunde
513 M 1095 00:55:38 Fransen Wouter Nijverdal M30 56 Urkunde
514 M 1040 00:55:41 Nienhaus Olaf MUKO M45 76 Urkunde
515 M 1203 00:55:42 Winter Bernd (Bocholt) M50 81 Urkunde
516 M 862 00:55:46 Deelmann Frank (Borken) M40 77 Urkunde
517 M 1066 00:55:48 Ulrich Dennis (Bocholt) M35 62 Urkunde
518 M 1102 00:55:48 Küpper Stephan Hamminkelner SV M50 82 Urkunde
519 M 141 00:55:48 Robert Frederik Fahrzeugbau Robert robert-fahrzeugb M30 57 Urkunde
520 M 215 00:55:50 Telahr Andreas DJK-Barlo M50 83 Urkunde
521 M 1000 00:55:51 Kling Thimo (Rhede) M35 63 Urkunde
522 M 321 00:55:52 Sollfrank Mike S04 M45 77 Urkunde
523 M 1072 00:55:52 Meisen Friedhelm Hemdener SV M60 8 Urkunde
524 M 913 00:55:53 Schüring Bernd (Oldenburg) M60 9 Urkunde
525 M 736 00:55:55 Liebrand Andreas Team Brennerei Bovenkerk M40 78 Urkunde
526 M 871 00:55:58 Ristau Moritz (Rhede) MJ U18 8 Urkunde
527 M 234 00:56:04 Geukes Niklas Über den Wolken MHK 105 Urkunde
528 M 835 00:56:04 Feldmann Alexander (Bocholt) MHK 106 Urkunde
529 M 200 00:56:04 Rößing Roman (Bocholt) M45 78 Urkunde
530 M 248 00:56:07 Kobs Holger Novoferm M55 38 Urkunde
531 M 71 00:56:08 Stoverink Simon (Bocholt) M30 58 Urkunde
532 M 605 00:56:11 Bergmann Heinz Zurich M65 3 Urkunde
533 M 490 00:56:12 Keiten Schmitz Lothar Grunewald M50 84 Urkunde
534 M 252 00:56:13 Terbeck Jens Novoferm M40 79 Urkunde
535 M 794 00:56:18 Hirschfelder Nico GiesersBau MHK 107 Urkunde
536 M 972 00:56:19 Schnitzler Jakob BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG MHK 108 Urkunde
537 M 480 00:56:20 Warning Thomas Grunewald M50 85 Urkunde
538 M 930 00:56:20 Studer Steve (Aarberg) M35 64 Urkunde
539 M 989 00:56:20 Osabutey Andy Kraftraum Boulderhalle M35 65 Urkunde
540 M 992 00:56:21 Heitkamp Dennis Kraftraum Boulderhalle M35 66 Urkunde
541 M 839 00:56:23 Jürgens Tim Siemens AG MHK 109 Urkunde
542 M 1156 00:56:25 Steggemann Jens Siemens AG MHK 110 Urkunde
543 M 1080 00:56:28 Fisser Karl-Heinz Hemdener SV M50 86 Urkunde
544 M 787 00:56:29 Busch Andreas GiesersBau M50 87 Urkunde
545 M 1214 00:56:36 Heisterkamp Jens DJK TuS Stenern M40 80 Urkunde
546 M 466 00:56:36 Gottschling Hardy Gilde Handwerk Macrander M40 81 Urkunde
547 M 328 00:56:37 Schluse Konrad Tannenhof M45 79 Urkunde
548 M 85 00:56:39 Tenbergen Kevin (Hamminkeln) MHK 111 Urkunde
549 M 84 00:56:39 Schnoklake Sven (Hamminkeln) MHK 112 Urkunde
550 M 107 00:56:39 Peters Felix Lex Laufexperten Bocholt MHK 113 Urkunde
551 M 8 00:56:42 Löw Marcus (Bocholt) M40 82 Urkunde
552 M 1175 00:56:42 Scholten Ansgar (Dingden) MHK 114 Urkunde
553 M 1018 00:56:43 Hoven Magnus Siemens AG MHK 115 Urkunde
554 M 425 00:56:45 Lurvink Ruud fullhouse M55 39 Urkunde
555 M 28 00:56:45 Spangenberg Kai BOH M45 80 Urkunde
556 M 726 00:56:51 Ihling Johnny TSV Bocholt M55 40 Urkunde
557 M 1033 00:56:53 Tenhofen Guido (Bocholt) M30 59 Urkunde
558 M 65 00:56:54 Klein-Hitpaß Manfred HSC-Berg M50 88 Urkunde
559 M 620 00:56:58 Knufmann Frank G. Elsinghorst Stahl und Technik Gm M50 89 Urkunde
560 M 737 00:56:58 Giesen Stefan Team Brennerei Bovenkerk M45 81 Urkunde
561 M 1188 00:57:03 Schulz Meinhard Feuerwehr Werth M40 83 Urkunde
562 M 552 00:57:04 Großkopf Wilhelm Team Stadtsparkasse M60 10 Urkunde
563 M 778 00:57:17 Böing Christian Siemens AG M35 67 Urkunde
564 M 812 00:57:18 Mystek Waclaw Liebfrauen läuft M45 82 Urkunde
565 M 53 00:57:22 Böing-Meßing Jonas Siemens AG MHK 116 Urkunde
566 M 742 00:57:24 Amini Kian SV Biemenhorst M30 60 Urkunde
567 M 194 00:57:24 Rieke Patrik Feuerwehr Werth MHK 117 Urkunde
568 M 281 00:57:25 Wißmann Frank (Hamburg) M45 83 Urkunde
569 M 960 00:57:25 Hartmann Matthias Siemens AG MHK 118 Urkunde
570 M 1028 00:57:31 Holtkamp Ulrich (Bocholt) M45 84 Urkunde
571 M 1070 00:57:37 Dieckmann Simon (Bocholt) M30 61 Urkunde
572 M 950 00:57:42 Aljoub Faris Mohammad RGB Bocholt MHK 119 Urkunde
573 M 178 00:57:53 Sellmann Martin (Bocholt) M40 84 Urkunde
574 M 823 00:57:54 Schulze Nico (Bocholt) M45 85 Urkunde
575 M 157 00:57:56 Pietzonka Marcel (Bocholt) M30 62 Urkunde
576 M 632 00:57:57 Hantke Paul Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M70 2 Urkunde
577 M 421 00:57:58 Kuhlmann Janek DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck MHK 120 Urkunde
578 M 319 00:58:06 Gabriel Heribert Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M65 4 Urkunde
579 M 2397 00:58:06 Storm Peter fullhouse M35 68 Urkunde
580 M 413 00:58:09 Sevink Mario BEW GmbH M45 86 Urkunde
581 M 423