Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2018 - 2,5 km Mädchen
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 5003 00:09:55 Nakotte Franka LT Stoppenberg WJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 W 5947 00:10:29 Lembrock Thea St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 1 Urkunde
3 W 5005 00:10:30 Nakotte Maike LT Stoppenberg WJ U14 2 Urkunde
4 W 5758 00:10:33 Specking Antonia Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 3 Urkunde
5 W 5325 00:11:01 Geuting Ilke Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 1 Urkunde
6 W 5582 00:11:07 Keiten-Schmitz Heleen Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 2 Urkunde
7 W 5027 00:11:07 Framke Julina Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 4 Urkunde
8 W 5562 00:11:08 Bonhoff Lena Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 5 Urkunde
9 W 5006 00:11:13 Strunk Franziska TV Jahn Siegen WJ U14 6 Urkunde
10 W 5332 00:11:14 Kamps Lena Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 7 Urkunde
11 W 5738 00:11:17 Hobusch Clara Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 3 Urkunde
12 W 5928 00:11:19 Buß Maria St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 8 Urkunde
13 W 5040 00:11:20 Malamata Eftichia Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 9 Urkunde
14 W 5904 00:11:22 Klötgen Greta St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 4 Urkunde
15 W 5591 00:11:26 Tebroke Ella Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 5 Urkunde
16 W 5285 00:11:36 Horstmann Franka GESA Rhede WJ U14 10 Urkunde
17 W 5864 00:11:39 Loskamp Madita St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 11 Urkunde
18 W 5880 00:11:40 Schülingkamp Lynn St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 12 Urkunde
19 W 5246 00:11:41 Kleba Hanna Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 13 Urkunde
20 W 5853 00:11:45 Eißing Charlotte St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 14 Urkunde
21 W 5841 00:11:47 Tenbusch Nora Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 6 Urkunde
22 W 5569 00:11:50 Fukking Lina Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 15 Urkunde
23 W 5938 00:11:50 Holst Hanna St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 16 Urkunde
24 W 5933 00:11:53 Fahrland Rieke St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 2 Urkunde
25 W 5930 00:11:55 Deing Janne St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 17 Urkunde
26 W 5180 00:11:56 Withag Lilith Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 7 Urkunde
27 W 5227 00:11:56 Brockjan Roberta Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 8 Urkunde
28 W 5272 00:11:57 Withag Enid Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 9 Urkunde
29 W 5859 00:11:58 Ernst Lisa St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 18 Urkunde
30 W 5653 00:12:05 Hübers Louisa Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 10 Urkunde
31 W 5353 00:12:07 Schulte-Repel Paula Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 19 Urkunde
32 W 5502 00:12:08 Kuhlmann Anni GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 11 Urkunde
33 W 5923 00:12:09 Bastians Ella St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 20 Urkunde
34 W 5863 00:12:12 Kruse Henrike St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 12 Urkunde
35 W 5008 00:12:13 Mouhamed Ayisha (Bocholt) WJ U14 21 Urkunde
36 W 5919 00:12:13 Weyers Lena Marie St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 13 Urkunde
37 W 5907 00:12:14 Nienhaus Lara St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 14 Urkunde
38 W 5403 00:12:15 Makarova Anastasia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 15 Urkunde
39 W 5007 00:12:20 Meickmann Jennifer (Bocholt) WJ U14 22 Urkunde
40 W 5683 00:12:22 Mayer Cécile Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 16 Urkunde
41 W 5676 00:12:22 Kampshoff Marle Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 1 Urkunde
42 W 5473 00:12:25 Büker Marlene GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 17 Urkunde
43 W 5633 00:12:26 Steffen Emma Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 18 Urkunde
44 W 5688 00:12:26 Schmidt Hannah Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 19 Urkunde
45 W 5679 00:12:26 Klein-Schmeink Lea Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 20 Urkunde
46 W 5939 00:12:27 Hüpsel Franziska St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 23 Urkunde
47 W 5493 00:12:27 Kaiser Lotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 21 Urkunde
48 W 5965 00:12:30 Unland-Schlebes Johanna St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 24 Urkunde
49 W 5318 00:12:35 Elskamp Lina Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 22 Urkunde
50 W 5179 00:12:35 Wißmann Johanna Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 23 Urkunde
51 W 5274 00:12:35 Berning Joleen GESA Rhede WJ U14 25 Urkunde
52 W 5960 00:12:35 Steinkühler Frieda St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 26 Urkunde
53 W 5092 00:12:37 Bergmann Marie Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 2 Urkunde
54 W 5953 00:12:37 Palte Anika St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 27 Urkunde
55 W 5595 00:12:38 Tielkes Jolina Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 28 Urkunde
56 W 5189 00:12:40 Ehlting Lenya Sophie Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 3 Urkunde
57 W 5951 00:12:43 Maier Emily St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 29 Urkunde
58 W 5050 00:12:43 Vriesen Ella Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 24 Urkunde
59 W 5630 00:12:43 Schmeing Teresa Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 25 Urkunde
60 W 5125 00:12:43 Seidel Leonie Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 26 Urkunde
61 W 5967 00:12:45 Voßhenrich Carla St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 30 Urkunde
62 W 5732 00:12:45 Evers Josefina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 3 Urkunde
63 W 5842 00:12:45 Tepaße Magdalena Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 27 Urkunde
64 W 5673 00:12:46 Haffke Helena Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 28 Urkunde
65 W 5737 00:12:49 Giesing Maya Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 31 Urkunde
66 W 5924 00:12:50 Bielefeld Alina St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 4 Urkunde
67 W 5614 00:12:51 Jochmann Charlotte Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 4 Urkunde
68 W 5395 00:12:51 Hofmann Emma GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 29 Urkunde
69 W 5834 00:12:51 Maier Alina Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U10 5 Urkunde
70 W 5612 00:12:52 Fardouss Laila Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 30 Urkunde
71 W 5754 00:12:53 Rütter Leni Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 32 Urkunde
72 W 5740 00:12:53 Hogenkamp Lilly Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 5 Urkunde
73 W 5355 00:12:53 Schüring Anjulie Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 6 Urkunde
74 W 5665 00:12:54 Weigelt Anna Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 6 Urkunde
75 W 5599 00:12:59 Wißen Alina Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 31 Urkunde
76 W 5885 00:12:59 Vienenkötter Maya St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 33 Urkunde
77 W 5934 00:13:01 Fürer Viola St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 34 Urkunde
78 W 5263 00:13:03 Reyländer Isabelle Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 32 Urkunde
79 W 5622 00:13:03 Mousselmani Sahar Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 33 Urkunde
80 W 5831 00:13:04 Heller Franca Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 34 Urkunde
81 W 5865 00:13:05 Licht Lotta Mia St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 35 Urkunde
82 W 5836 00:13:05 Nienhaus Johanna Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 35 Urkunde
83 W 5844 00:13:06 Uebbing Nina Wolke Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 36 Urkunde
84 W 5887 00:13:06 Volmering Sina St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U16 7 Urkunde
85 W 5652 00:13:07 Hübers Lena Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 7 Urkunde
86 W 5089 00:13:07 Arping Marietta Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 37 Urkunde
87 W 5124 00:13:07 Schulte-Repel Emma Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 38 Urkunde
88 W 5023 00:13:08 Dresemann Hanna Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 36 Urkunde
89 W 5937 00:13:09 Heinemann Hannah St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 37 Urkunde
90 W 5467 00:13:12 Bielefeld Katharina GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 8 Urkunde
91 W 5303 00:13:12 Tekampe Sophie GESA Rhede WJ U14 38 Urkunde
92 W 5499 00:13:12 Krasemann Luzie GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 9 Urkunde
93 W 5854 00:13:12 Elsebrock Hannah St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 39 Urkunde
94 W 5258 00:13:13 Overkämping Edda Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 39 Urkunde
95 W 5244 00:13:15 Iding Henrike Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 40 Urkunde
96 W 5875 00:13:16 Reinders Hanna St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 41 Urkunde
97 W 2417 00:13:17 Papas Valentina Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 42 Urkunde
98 W 5877 00:13:18 Rottwinkel Hannah St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 43 Urkunde
99 W 5133 00:13:18 Wittkamp Jolina Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 10 Urkunde
100 W 5606 00:13:21 Dekker Leonie Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 40 Urkunde
101 W 5372 00:13:21 Winter Sarah Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 8 Urkunde
102 W 5902 00:13:21 Holtei Pauline St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 11 Urkunde
103 W 5028 00:13:22 Gehlmann Emma Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 44 Urkunde
104 W 5972 00:13:22 Wüpping Amelie St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 45 Urkunde
105 W 5895 00:13:22 Ciborski Marie St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 41 Urkunde
106 W 5055 00:13:23 Wiertz Rieke Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 46 Urkunde
107 W 5840 00:13:24 Tekampe Paula Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 42 Urkunde
108 W 5868 00:13:24 Mendonca Leuters Emily St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 47 Urkunde
109 W 5231 00:13:25 Eidam Mia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 9 Urkunde
110 W 5911 00:13:25 Scholtholt Lilly St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 12 Urkunde
111 W 5659 00:13:26 Müller Nele Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 43 Urkunde
112 W 5886 00:13:26 Volmering Maren St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U16 10 Urkunde
113 W 5870 00:13:26 Möllenbeck Merle St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U16 11 Urkunde
114 W 4600 00:13:27 Knufmann Maike St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 48 Urkunde
115 W 5476 00:13:27 Deing Matilda GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 13 Urkunde
116 W 5051 00:13:27 Weichelt Lucy Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 49 Urkunde
117 W 5501 00:13:29 Kruse Antonia GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 14 Urkunde
118 W 5243 00:13:34 Hüls Chiara Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 50 Urkunde
119 W 5787 00:13:34 Maaß Marieke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 44 Urkunde
120 W 5127 00:13:35 Tebroke Marla Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 15 Urkunde
121 W 5617 00:13:36 Kamps Marina Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 16 Urkunde
122 W 5768 00:13:36 Akay Nathalie Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 45 Urkunde
123 W 5872 00:13:37 Palte Lara St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 46 Urkunde
124 W 5269 00:13:38 Wächter Anna-Lena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 47 Urkunde
125 W 5690 00:13:38 Schönefeld Lieselotte Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 17 Urkunde
126 W 5260 00:13:38 Pohlmann Liane Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 48 Urkunde
127 W 5054 00:13:39 Wienand Annabel Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 12 Urkunde
128 W 5289 00:13:40 Mensing Nike GESA Rhede WJ U14 51 Urkunde
129 W 5576 00:13:42 Haas Mia Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 52 Urkunde
130 W 5893 00:13:43 Büdding Merle St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 49 Urkunde
131 W 5361 00:13:44 Sturm Laura Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 53 Urkunde
132 W 5916 00:13:44 Tepasse Hannah St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 50 Urkunde
133 W 5915 00:13:45 Tebrügge Mila St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 18 Urkunde
134 W 5144 00:13:45 Bieber Johanna Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 51 Urkunde
135 W 5308 00:13:45 Verhoeven Mia GESA Rhede WK U12 52 Urkunde
136 W 5958 00:13:45 Schepers Greta St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 53 Urkunde
137 W 5931 00:13:47 Diepenseifen Mona St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 54 Urkunde
138 W 5264 00:13:48 Schluse Lilli Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 54 Urkunde
139 W 5866 00:13:48 Licht Mette Rika St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 55 Urkunde
140 W 5037 00:13:48 Küppers Hanne Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 55 Urkunde
141 W 5042 00:13:48 Pecl Greta Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 56 Urkunde
142 W 5083 00:13:49 Fabian Mara Arnold-Janssen-Schule WJ U14 56 Urkunde
143 W 5649 00:13:49 Evers Martha Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 19 Urkunde
144 W 5735 00:13:51 Gezer Meryem Irem Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 57 Urkunde
145 W 5575 00:13:53 Grünhagen Lara Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 58 Urkunde
146 W 5342 00:13:54 Nienhaus Inga Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 59 Urkunde
147 W 5654 00:13:56 Hübers Marie Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 20 Urkunde
148 W 5206 00:13:56 Schöttler Ellen Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 21 Urkunde
149 W 5590 00:13:57 Stöhler Lisa Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 60 Urkunde
150 W 5018 00:13:57 Brinks Jeannie Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 57 Urkunde
151 W 5296 00:13:57 Pennekamp Sara GESA Rhede WJ U14 61 Urkunde
152 W 5311 00:13:58 Wendholt Kati GESA Rhede WJ U14 62 Urkunde
153 W 5457 00:13:59 Marunski Imke GSV Isselschule WK U12 58 Urkunde
154 W 5968 00:13:59 Wassink Maureen St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 13 Urkunde
155 W 5131 00:13:59 Wiemker Hannah Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 59 Urkunde
156 W 5755 00:14:00 Schmeink Finja Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 63 Urkunde
157 W 5918 00:14:00 van der Linde Lotta St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 60 Urkunde
158 W 5309 00:14:02 Wehner Ivana GESA Rhede WK U12 61 Urkunde
159 W 5837 00:14:03 Ritte Leni Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 62 Urkunde
160 W 5359 00:14:03 Steinig Ines Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 63 Urkunde
161 W 5843 00:14:03 Ubbenhorst Johanna Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 64 Urkunde
162 W 5257 00:14:04 Overbeck Mia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 64 Urkunde
163 W 5116 00:14:05 Rölfing Luisa Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 65 Urkunde
164 W 5764 00:14:05 Terhardt Anna-Maria Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 66 Urkunde
165 W 5751 00:14:05 Punsmann Luise Clara Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 65 Urkunde
166 W 5959 00:14:05 Splithoff Patricia St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 66 Urkunde
167 W 5466 00:14:07 Bennemann Lea GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 22 Urkunde
168 W 5044 00:14:07 Siemen Fiona Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 67 Urkunde
169 W 5743 00:14:07 Klein-Schmeinck Leonie Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 68 Urkunde
170 W 5956 00:14:07 Riegert Mara St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 67 Urkunde
171 W 5668 00:14:08 Bollmann Henna Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 68 Urkunde
172 W 5271 00:14:09 Wewering Lea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 69 Urkunde
173 W 5835 00:14:10 Niehaus Maira Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 69 Urkunde
174 W 5686 00:14:10 Rambach Lea Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 70 Urkunde
175 W 5729 00:14:10 Burbaum Johanna Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 71 Urkunde
176 W 5560 00:14:11 Andres Larissa Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 72 Urkunde
177 W 5247 00:14:11 Kock Lea Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 73 Urkunde
178 W 5230 00:14:11 Drechsler Lia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 74 Urkunde
179 W 5752 00:14:12 Ribeino Jorgina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 75 Urkunde
180 W 5343 00:14:12 Nienhaus Joline Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 14 Urkunde
181 W 5855 00:14:13 Elshani Dorentina St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 70 Urkunde
182 W 5736 00:14:14 Gezer Seyma Elife Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 15 Urkunde
183 W 5295 00:14:15 Nobes Lisa GESA Rhede WJ U16 16 Urkunde
184 W 5742 00:14:15 Kahlen Wiebke Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 17 Urkunde
185 W 5678 00:14:15 Klein-Hitpaß Neele Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 76 Urkunde
186 W 5660 00:14:15 Rottstegge Kim Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 23 Urkunde
187 W 5407 00:14:16 Nascimento Larissa GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 24 Urkunde
188 W 5233 00:14:17 Fischer Anna-Lena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 71 Urkunde
189 W 5936 00:14:17 Heimbrock Sina-Sophie St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 77 Urkunde
190 W 5559 00:14:18 Adler Sophie Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 78 Urkunde
191 W 5942 00:14:19 Kathmann Lara St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 18 Urkunde
192 W 5761 00:14:20 Tebroke Isabel Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 72 Urkunde
193 W 5542 00:14:22 Wussow Maja GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 79 Urkunde
194 W 5218 00:14:23 Vjestica Julia Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 25 Urkunde
195 W 5259 00:14:23 Pennekamp Laura Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 80 Urkunde
196 W 5331 00:14:24 Hübers Sarah Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 73 Urkunde
197 W 5839 00:14:24 Schäpers Ronja Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 81 Urkunde
198 W 5767 00:14:25 Voigt Luna Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 74 Urkunde
199 W 5926 00:14:26 Borgers Antonia St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 75 Urkunde
200 W 5277 00:14:26 Bradler Mailin GESA Rhede WJ U16 19 Urkunde
201 W 5574 00:14:26 Grotstabel Lana Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 76 Urkunde
202 W 5019 00:14:26 Brunner Annika Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 77 Urkunde
203 W 5603 00:14:26 Alkabouni Joudy Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 82 Urkunde
204 W 5720 00:14:27 Volmering Nele Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 83 Urkunde
205 W 5411 00:14:27 Seidenstücker Emma GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 26 Urkunde
206 W 5032 00:14:28 Hartmann Mariana Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 78 Urkunde
207 W 5889 00:14:28 Borgers Klara St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 84 Urkunde
208 W 5954 00:14:29 Priebs Janna St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 79 Urkunde
209 W 5952 00:14:29 Meteling Emilie St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 80 Urkunde
210 W 5946 00:14:29 Krüger Doreen St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 81 Urkunde
211 W 5693 00:14:30 Timm Lea Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 27 Urkunde
212 W 5268 00:14:30 Thebingbuß Jule Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 82 Urkunde
213 W 5196 00:14:32 Ketteler Mia Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 85 Urkunde
214 W 5009 00:14:34 Knipping Marie LAZ Rhede WK U10 28 Urkunde
215 W 5406 00:14:34 Nachtigall Mia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 86 Urkunde
216 W 5940 00:14:34 Iding Sarah St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 83 Urkunde
217 W 5961 00:14:35 Stober Maya St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 84 Urkunde
218 W 2607 00:14:35 Honke Annika Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 87 Urkunde
219 W 5347 00:14:35 Rader Larissa Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 85 Urkunde
220 W 5031 00:14:36 Hartmann Elisa Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 86 Urkunde
221 W 5362 00:14:36 Terweide Malin Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 20 Urkunde
222 W 5351 00:14:36 Schlütter Jana Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 87 Urkunde
223 W 5229 00:14:37 Deutmeyer Nike Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 88 Urkunde
224 W 5830 00:14:38 Geuting Hannah-Marie Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 88 Urkunde
225 W 5041 00:14:38 Milkovic Marie Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 89 Urkunde
226 W 5474 00:14:38 Buß Dias dos Santos Luisa GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 89 Urkunde
227 W 5291 00:14:38 Middendorf Rieke GESA Rhede WJ U14 90 Urkunde
228 W 5763 00:14:39 Tenbrink Joke Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 21 Urkunde
229 W 5927 00:14:39 Brings Laura St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 22 Urkunde
230 W 5043 00:14:39 Seewaldt Tabea Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 91 Urkunde
231 W 5335 00:14:40 Lensing Leah Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 92 Urkunde
232 W 5731 00:14:41 Drechsler Helen Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 90 Urkunde
233 W 5826 00:14:42 Eichmann Finja-Thora Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U10 29 Urkunde
234 W 5490 00:14:43 Hense Jule GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 30 Urkunde
235 W 5917 00:14:46 Tielkes Milla St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 91 Urkunde
236 W 5063 00:14:46 Büdding Anna Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 31 Urkunde
237 W 5148 00:14:46 Czajka Sarah Clemens-August-Schule WJ U14 93 Urkunde
238 W 5530 00:14:47 Straatmann Rebecca GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 92 Urkunde
239 W 5852 00:14:47 Bollmann Enie St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 93 Urkunde
240 W 5664 00:14:47 Steinzen Lieke Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 32 Urkunde
241 W 5969 00:14:47 Wauters Ella St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 94 Urkunde
242 W 5805 00:14:48 Wittag Marleen Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 95 Urkunde
243 W 5908 00:14:48 Pattberg Anni St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 33 Urkunde
244 W 5281 00:14:49 Feldhaus Laura GESA Rhede WJ U14 94 Urkunde
245 W 5498 00:14:50 Korthäuer Emily GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 96 Urkunde
246 W 5704 00:14:52 Kullas Avgustina Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 34 Urkunde
247 W 5275 00:14:53 Böing Lilly GESA Rhede WJ U14 95 Urkunde
248 W 5829 00:14:53 Frieske Ida Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U10 35 Urkunde
249 W 5237 00:14:53 Heck Lina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 97 Urkunde
250 W 5810 00:14:53 Dresemann Lisa Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U16 23 Urkunde
251 W 5695 00:14:53 Weyers Thea Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 36 Urkunde
252 W 5252 00:14:54 Messing Lene Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 96 Urkunde
253 W 5628 00:14:54 Özber Fidan Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 37 Urkunde
254 W 5685 00:14:54 Puri Anjali Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 98 Urkunde
255 W 5739 00:14:55 Hofmann Helen Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 24 Urkunde
256 W 5692 00:14:55 Tenbergen Julia Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 38 Urkunde
257 W 5021 00:14:56 Bußhoff Lilli Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 97 Urkunde
258 W 5053 00:14:56 Weyers Ina Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 99 Urkunde
259 W 5236 00:14:56 Göktas Evin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 100 Urkunde
260 W 5523 00:14:56 Schulz Marie GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 39 Urkunde
261 W 5034 00:14:57 Ihling Jana Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 98 Urkunde
262 W 5482 00:14:57 Emming Kim GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 101 Urkunde
263 W 5400 00:14:57 Laurynovich Vera GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 40 Urkunde
264 W 5514 00:14:57 Rohloff Eva GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 102 Urkunde
265 W 5684 00:14:58 Mayer Kira Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 41 Urkunde
266 W 5058 00:14:58 Zarden Celina Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 99 Urkunde
267 W 5517 00:14:59 Schepers Eva GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 42 Urkunde
268 W 5352 00:14:59 Schulte Mareen Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 25 Urkunde
269 W 5390 00:15:00 Gesen Celina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 103 Urkunde
270 W 5404 00:15:00 Mönnig Merete GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 104 Urkunde
271 W 5317 00:15:01 Eiting Larissa Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 105 Urkunde
272 W 5792 00:15:01 Reimer Viktoria Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 106 Urkunde
273 W 5294 00:15:01 Nießen Laura GESA Rhede WJ U16 26 Urkunde
274 W 5561 00:15:01 Bölting Nieke Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U16 27 Urkunde
275 W 5594 00:15:01 Terweide Lara Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 100 Urkunde
276 W 5808 00:15:01 Cernov Veronika Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 101 Urkunde
277 W 5948 00:15:01 Lensing Nele St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 102 Urkunde
278 W 5392 00:15:02 Giesen Filippa GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 43 Urkunde
279 W 5950 00:15:03 Lopez Dragone Letizia St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 107 Urkunde
280 W 5423 00:15:04 Altuntop Hale GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 44 Urkunde
281 W 5537 00:15:04 Vollrath Ava GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 45 Urkunde
282 W 5519 00:15:04 Schiffmann Romy GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 46 Urkunde
283 W 5677 00:15:05 Klein-Hitpaß Lore Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 108 Urkunde
284 W 5858 00:15:05 Elting Malin St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 103 Urkunde
285 W 5107 00:15:05 Lohkamp-Schmitz Sophia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 109 Urkunde
286 W 5749 00:15:06 Müller Lisa Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 110 Urkunde
287 W 5744 00:15:07 Knipping Maja Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 111 Urkunde
288 W 5030 00:15:08 Groß-Holtwick Meike Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 28 Urkunde
289 W 5506 00:15:09 Mölders Joyce GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 47 Urkunde
290 W 5112 00:15:09 Middelkamp Emma Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 48 Urkunde
291 W 5169 00:15:10 Rodriguez Isabel Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 49 Urkunde
292 W 5825 00:15:10 Dinh Mira Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 112 Urkunde
293 W 5850 00:15:10 Bißlich Ann-Kathrin St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U16 29 Urkunde
294 W 5910 00:15:11 Schlattmann Tine St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 113 Urkunde
295 W 5497 00:15:11 Knaack Liv GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 50 Urkunde
296 W 5876 00:15:11 Rottstegge Hannah St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U16 30 Urkunde
297 W 5487 00:15:11 Groß-Weege Leni GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 51 Urkunde
298 W 5604 00:15:12 Baftija Reina Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 114 Urkunde
299 W 5048 00:15:12 Visser Corinna Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 31 Urkunde
300 W 5495 00:15:13 Kempers Lotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 52 Urkunde
301 W 5002 00:15:14 Wessels Marlene (Rhede) WK U12 115 Urkunde
302 W 5153 00:15:15 Frommeyer Jule Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 53 Urkunde
303 W 5716 00:15:15 Tenbensel Mia Anna Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 54 Urkunde
304 W 5832 00:15:16 Hentschel Sarah Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 116 Urkunde
305 W 5828 00:15:16 Frenaij Fiona Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U10 55 Urkunde
306 W 5240 00:15:16 Heynst Sina Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 117 Urkunde
307 W 5705 00:15:16 Lensing Hannah Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 56 Urkunde
308 W 5339 00:15:17 Maier Michelle Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 32 Urkunde
309 W 5851 00:15:18 Bolat Selinay St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 104 Urkunde
310 W 5367 00:15:18 Vinmans Joys Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 105 Urkunde
311 W 5371 00:15:18 Winter Anna Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 118 Urkunde
312 W 5540 00:15:18 Willing Clara GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 119 Urkunde
313 W 5052 00:15:19 Weier Amelie Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 106 Urkunde
314 W 5903 00:15:19 Kirchberg Luise St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 57 Urkunde
315 W 5350 00:15:19 Schlütter Alessa Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 120 Urkunde
316 W 5524 00:15:19 Schwarte Madita GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 58 Urkunde
317 W 5782 00:15:19 Hams Frida Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 59 Urkunde
318 W 5973 00:15:20 Wüsthoff Lynn St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U16 33 Urkunde
319 W 5925 00:15:20 Bonnes Jule St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 107 Urkunde
320 W 5580 00:15:20 Jochmann Ilina Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U16 34 Urkunde
321 W 5637 00:15:23 Vriesen Milla Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 60 Urkunde
322 W 5806 00:15:24 Böing Lilly Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U16 35 Urkunde
323 W 5451 00:15:25 Groth Johanna GSV Isselschule WK U12 121 Urkunde
324 W 5248 00:15:25 Köhn Larissa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 108 Urkunde
325 W 5108 00:15:27 Lunke Charlotte Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 122 Urkunde
326 W 5121 00:15:27 Schmitt Fabienne Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 123 Urkunde
327 W 5619 00:15:28 Lütfring Mira Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 61 Urkunde
328 W 5650 00:15:28 Handrup Lea Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 124 Urkunde
329 W 5525 00:15:28 Sellmann Hannah GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 62 Urkunde
330 W 5747 00:15:28 Löken Abigail Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 109 Urkunde
331 W 5655 00:15:28 Kempers Joelina Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 63 Urkunde
332 W 5292 00:15:29 Möllenbeck Marlise GESA Rhede WJ U14 110 Urkunde
333 W 5790 00:15:30 Omar Nihla Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 64 Urkunde
334 W 5489 00:15:30 Heinemann Charlotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 125 Urkunde
335 W 5126 00:15:30 Spalek Mia Biemenhorster Schule WJ U14 111 Urkunde
336 W 5370 00:15:31 Wennemaring Lara Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 36 Urkunde
337 W 5971 00:15:31 Witfeld Janna St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 112 Urkunde
338 W 5669 00:15:31 Ewert Hannah Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 65 Urkunde
339 W 5966 00:15:32 Vlaswinkel Maja St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 113 Urkunde
340 W 5198 00:15:32 Klein-Schmeink Leni Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 126 Urkunde
341 W 5369 00:15:32 Walfort Charleen Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 114 Urkunde
342 W 5803 00:15:32 Volks Leni Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 66 Urkunde
343 W 5468 00:15:33 Biermann Paula GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 67 Urkunde
344 W 5479 00:15:35 Drechsler Mara GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 68 Urkunde
345 W 5516 00:15:35 Rütter Julienne GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 69 Urkunde
346 W 5114 00:15:36 Murseli Vanesa Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 127 Urkunde
347 W 5104 00:15:36 Kapusta Natalia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 128 Urkunde
348 W 5239 00:15:37 Heßling Emily Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 115 Urkunde
349 W 5235 00:15:38 Giesing Elisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 116 Urkunde
350 W 5160 00:15:39 Kock Emely Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 129 Urkunde
351 W 5177 00:15:39 Turek Blanka Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 130 Urkunde
352 W 5279 00:15:40 Brockhoff Anna GESA Rhede WJ U14 117 Urkunde
353 W 5438 00:15:40 Scheibehenne Lucia GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U12 131 Urkunde
354 W 5707 00:15:42 Mehremic Naila Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 132 Urkunde
355 W 5267 00:15:42 Stenert Lara Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 118 Urkunde
356 W 5363 00:15:43 Thesing Sara Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 37 Urkunde
357 W 5300 00:15:43 Steverding Amelie GESA Rhede WJ U14 119 Urkunde
358 W 5496 00:15:44 Ketteler Marie GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 133 Urkunde
359 W 5974 00:15:44 Boeck Hannah Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule WK U10 70 Urkunde
360 W 5600 00:15:44 Wittag Caroline Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U16 38 Urkunde
361 W 5647 00:15:44 Litterscheidt Finja Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 71 Urkunde
362 W 5757 00:15:45 Siebeneicher Melis Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 120 Urkunde
363 W 5546 00:15:45 Hübers Vanessa Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 121 Urkunde
364 W 5670 00:15:45 Finke Carla Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 72 Urkunde
365 W 5708 00:15:45 Minz Jolie Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 134 Urkunde
366 W 5278 00:15:46 Brinkhaus Helena GESA Rhede WJ U14 122 Urkunde
367 W 5733 00:15:46 Genenger Nele Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 123 Urkunde
368 W 5301 00:15:46 Swiatlowski Melina GESA Rhede WJ U14 124 Urkunde
369 W 5672 00:15:46 Giesen Johanna Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 135 Urkunde
370 W 5076 00:15:46 Özdemir Samantha Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 136 Urkunde
371 W 5287 00:15:46 Klüppel Marie GESA Rhede WJ U14 125 Urkunde
372 W 5320 00:15:47 Evers Cressida Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 126 Urkunde
373 W 5644 00:15:47 Feldmann Carlotta Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 73 Urkunde
374 W 5102 00:15:48 Heynst Leni Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 74 Urkunde
375 W 5312 00:15:48 Willemsen Alena GESA Rhede WJ U16 39 Urkunde
376 W 5152 00:15:48 Frommeyer Carla Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 75 Urkunde
377 W 5020 00:15:49 Bruns Jana Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 40 Urkunde
378 W 5029 00:15:49 Gries Clara Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 127 Urkunde
379 W 5730 00:15:50 D`Anna Jolie Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 137 Urkunde
380 W 5079 00:15:50 Schned Melina Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 76 Urkunde
381 W 5769 00:15:50 Balster Mia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 138 Urkunde
382 W 5113 00:15:51 Mölders Nina Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 77 Urkunde
383 W 5577 00:15:52 Hatzenbiller Annabell Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U16 41 Urkunde
384 W 5565 00:15:52 Drießen Samara Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 128 Urkunde
385 W 5584 00:15:52 Kretschmar Nele-Sophie Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 129 Urkunde
386 W 5105 00:15:53 Kersten Alina Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 78 Urkunde
387 W 5306 00:15:53 Vehring Imke GESA Rhede WJ U16 42 Urkunde
388 W 5734 00:15:54 Geuting Katharina Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 43 Urkunde
389 W 5728 00:15:54 Bösing Amelie Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 44 Urkunde
390 W 5338 00:15:54 Lötten Milena Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 130 Urkunde
391 W 5389 00:15:54 Flaßwinkel Antonia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 139 Urkunde
392 W 5475 00:15:56 Bußmann Alina GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 140 Urkunde
393 W 5072 00:15:56 Janca Lina Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 141 Urkunde
394 W 5299 00:15:56 Schmeink Angelina GESA Rhede WJ U14 131 Urkunde
395 W 5091 00:15:58 Bennemann Lotta Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 142 Urkunde
396 W 5759 00:15:58 Sternheimer Vivien Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 45 Urkunde
397 W 5564 00:15:59 Dorbath Joke Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 132 Urkunde
398 W 5765 00:15:59 Teschke Kelly Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 133 Urkunde
399 W 5726 00:16:00 Bielefeld Anna-Lena Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 134 Urkunde
400 W 5680 00:16:00 Krieg Emma Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 143 Urkunde
401 W 5193 00:16:01 Heitkamp Sophie Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 144 Urkunde
402 W 5518 00:16:01 Schiffmann Helen GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 79 Urkunde
403 W 5785 00:16:02 Kleine-Finke Hanne Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 80 Urkunde
404 W 5062 00:16:02 Bauhaus Mia Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 81 Urkunde
405 W 5899 00:16:02 Groß-Weege Mara St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 145 Urkunde
406 W 7350 00:16:02 Hähnel Emma Sus Hervest WK U12 146 Urkunde
407 W 5611 00:16:03 Elting Rieke Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 147 Urkunde
408 W 5802 00:16:04 Thielkes Ida Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 148 Urkunde
409 W 5109 00:16:04 Lütkebomert Lilly Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 149 Urkunde
410 W 5921 00:16:05 Wüpping Hanna St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 150 Urkunde
411 W 5571 00:16:05 Gamisch Sina Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 151 Urkunde
412 W 5011 00:16:05 Terlutter Emma SV Werth WK U12 152 Urkunde
413 W 5845 00:16:05 Weber Lotte Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 153 Urkunde
414 W 5912 00:16:05 Schönwald Lilly St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 82 Urkunde
415 W 5588 00:16:06 Schubert Suri Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 135 Urkunde
416 W 5049 00:16:06 Vißer Madita Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 136 Urkunde
417 W 5770 00:16:06 Beckmann Hanna Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 154 Urkunde
418 W 5721 00:16:06 Wiesmann Emma Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U12 155 Urkunde
419 W 5963 00:16:07 Tepaße Mirja St.-Josef-Gymnasium WK U12 156 Urkunde
420 W 5208 00:16:07 Schwarte Sarah Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 157 Urkunde
421 W 5598 00:16:07 Winter Eva Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 158 Urkunde
422 W 5224 00:16:08 Bayram Melinda Luisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 137 Urkunde
423 W 5901 00:16:08 Heynck Emma St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 159 Urkunde
424 W 5682 00:16:09 Mandischer Lena Ludgerischule Dingden WK U12 160 Urkunde
425 W 5226 00:16:09 Borchardt Henriette Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 161 Urkunde
426 W 5896 00:16:09 Dekker Lara St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 83 Urkunde
427 W 5824 00:16:10 Chrobok Lotta Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U10 84 Urkunde
428 W 5712 00:16:10 Schmeinck Christine Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 85 Urkunde
429 W 5333 00:16:11 Klein-Schmeink Maite Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 162 Urkunde
430 W 5073 00:16:13 Kaya Ela Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 86 Urkunde
431 W 5725 00:16:14 Beltermann Fiona Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 138 Urkunde
432 W 5756 00:16:14 Schülingkamp Emma Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 139 Urkunde
433 W 5532 00:16:15 Tenhofen Jane GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 87 Urkunde
434 W 5038 00:16:16 Licht Lif Greta Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 46 Urkunde
435 W 5762 00:16:16 Tekin Rojin Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 140 Urkunde
436 W 5017 00:16:17 Bogazliyan Nehir Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 141 Urkunde
437 W 5689 00:16:18 Schönefeld Greta Suna Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 88 Urkunde
438 W 5507 00:16:19 Müller Amy GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 163 Urkunde
439 W 5698 00:16:21 Dieker Ann-Sophie Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 89 Urkunde
440 W 5552 00:16:21 Most Erika Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U16 47 Urkunde
441 W 5701 00:16:21 Geßner Klara Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 90 Urkunde
442 W 5544 00:16:24 Geuting Jana Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U16 48 Urkunde
443 W 5241 00:16:24 Hoemann Marie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 142 Urkunde
444 W 5549 00:16:24 Küppers Lynn Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U16 49 Urkunde
445 W 5694 00:16:25 Ürüm Shirin Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 91 Urkunde
446 W 5533 00:16:25 Tepaße Marie GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 92 Urkunde
447 W 5801 00:16:26 Thebingbuß Anneke Theres Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 164 Urkunde
448 W 5024 00:16:26 Duman Aleyna Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 143 Urkunde
449 W 5510 00:16:27 Nienhaus Emma GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 165 Urkunde
450 W 5033 00:16:27 Ibraimi Semra Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 144 Urkunde
451 W 5906 00:16:28 Lüth Marie St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 93 Urkunde
452 W 5892 00:16:28 Büdding Greta St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 94 Urkunde
453 W 5898 00:16:28 Fisser Jonna St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 95 Urkunde
454 W 5424 00:16:30 Bengfort Vicky GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 96 Urkunde
455 W 5261 00:16:30 Porath Lena Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 166 Urkunde
456 W 5472 00:16:30 Brunsch Johanna GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 97 Urkunde
457 W 5378 00:16:30 Bayram Cassie GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 98 Urkunde
458 W 5531 00:16:30 Stump Mira GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 99 Urkunde
459 W 5529 00:16:31 Stockhorst Lara GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 100 Urkunde
460 W 5640 00:16:33 Deppe Emma Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 101 Urkunde
461 W 5667 00:16:33 Angenendt Josefine Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 102 Urkunde
462 W 5696 00:16:33 Wiedenbrück Frida Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 103 Urkunde
463 W 5098 00:16:35 Hankeln Lina Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 104 Urkunde
464 W 5439 00:16:35 Schlütter Imke GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 105 Urkunde
465 W 5120 00:16:35 Schmeinck Jule Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 106 Urkunde
466 W 5132 00:16:35 Wissen Martha Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 107 Urkunde
467 W 5386 00:16:36 Eidam Carla GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 108 Urkunde
468 W 5393 00:16:38 Hassan Alina GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 167 Urkunde
469 W 5182 00:16:40 Bergmann Elisabeth Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 168 Urkunde
470 W 5719 00:16:41 Virgillito Matilda Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 109 Urkunde
471 W 5151 00:16:41 Elbracht Johanna Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 110 Urkunde
472 W 5284 00:16:42 Herrenbrück Soia GESA Rhede WJ U14 145 Urkunde
473 W 5254 00:16:43 Müller Kim Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 146 Urkunde
474 W 5379 00:16:43 Bichel Pia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 169 Urkunde
475 W 5345 00:16:43 Pobric Ranija Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 170 Urkunde
476 W 5797 00:16:43 Steverding Lisa Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 171 Urkunde
477 W 5505 00:16:44 Liebrand Sara GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 172 Urkunde
478 W 5717 00:16:44 Theling Hannah Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 111 Urkunde
479 W 5914 00:16:44 Stachowski Liane St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 112 Urkunde
480 W 5373 00:16:45 Abdelhamid Fatin GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 173 Urkunde
481 W 5822 00:16:45 Aubart Melissa Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U10 113 Urkunde
482 W 5634 00:16:46 Theling Katharina Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 114 Urkunde
483 W 5607 00:16:46 Dik Lea Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 115 Urkunde
484 W 5794 00:16:46 Schlier Lena Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 174 Urkunde
485 W 5727 00:16:46 Böing Laura Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 147 Urkunde
486 W 5627 00:16:47 Omar Romy Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 116 Urkunde
487 W 5774 00:16:47 Dag Liana Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 175 Urkunde
488 W 5409 00:16:47 Püttmann Klara GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 117 Urkunde
489 W 5563 00:16:47 Buß Elena Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 148 Urkunde
490 W 5340 00:16:47 Majewski Mishale Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 149 Urkunde
491 W 5608 00:16:48 Drechsler Carla Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 118 Urkunde
492 W 5205 00:16:48 Scholz Lisa Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 119 Urkunde
493 W 5211 00:16:48 Stark Milla Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 120 Urkunde
494 W 5115 00:16:49 Pietrowski Hanna Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 121 Urkunde
495 W 5714 00:16:49 Sommerfeldt Marlene Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 122 Urkunde
496 W 5388 00:16:49 Enes Pela GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 176 Urkunde
497 W 5228 00:16:50 Coban Havin Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 150 Urkunde
498 W 5397 00:16:50 Kadre Poshan GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 123 Urkunde
499 W 5354 00:16:50 Schulz Antonia Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 50 Urkunde
500 W 5323 00:16:51 Gerlach Jolina Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 151 Urkunde
501 W 5375 00:16:52 Adigüzel Ela GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 124 Urkunde
502 W 5383 00:16:52 Degermenci Esin GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 125 Urkunde
503 W 5702 00:16:53 Harks Finja Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 126 Urkunde
504 W 5253 00:16:55 Möllmann Franka Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 152 Urkunde
505 W 5780 00:16:56 Giesing Feline Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 127 Urkunde
506 W 5709 00:16:56 Neuhaus Charlotte Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 128 Urkunde
507 W 5557 00:16:56 Yuseinova Sandra Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 153 Urkunde
508 W 5242 00:16:59 Hübers Leonie Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 154 Urkunde
509 W 5315 00:17:00 Büink Emma Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 51 Urkunde
510 W 5357 00:17:00 Simsek Ezgi Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 155 Urkunde
511 W 5146 00:17:01 Brauer Romy Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 129 Urkunde
512 W 5890 00:17:01 Börgmann Muriel St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 130 Urkunde
513 W 5321 00:17:02 Evers Larissa Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 52 Urkunde
514 W 5793 00:17:02 Rölfing Katharina Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 131 Urkunde
515 W 5545 00:17:03 Gudat Jule Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 177 Urkunde
516 W 5330 00:17:03 Hoven Anna Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 53 Urkunde
517 W 5441 00:17:03 Steldermann Fee GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U12 178 Urkunde
518 W 5700 00:17:04 Freitag Karla Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 132 Urkunde
519 W 5326 00:17:04 Geuting Meret Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 156 Urkunde
520 W 5364 00:17:04 Tschirpke Louisa Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 157 Urkunde
521 W 5221 00:17:05 Wesenberg Luise Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 133 Urkunde
522 W 5848 00:17:05 Benning Katharina St. Georg-Gymnasium W30 1 Urkunde
523 W 5888 00:17:06 Wittag Rebecca St. Georg-Gymnasium W30 2 Urkunde
524 W 5110 00:17:06 Mast Amy Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 179 Urkunde
525 W 5905 00:17:06 Knuf Lena St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 134 Urkunde
526 W 5093 00:17:06 Bölting Merle Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 135 Urkunde
527 W 5422 00:17:07 Witt Emma GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 136 Urkunde
528 W 5074 00:17:07 Naber Sophie Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 180 Urkunde
529 W 5010 00:17:07 Wießing Jula Katharina Clemens-Dülmer Schule WK U10 137 Urkunde
530 W 5209 00:17:07 Sollfrank Jule Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 181 Urkunde
531 W 5162 00:17:07 Langert Sina Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 182 Urkunde
532 W 5772 00:17:08 Brunner Pia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 183 Urkunde
533 W 5862 00:17:08 Kleinpaß Lonia St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 184 Urkunde
534 W 5800 00:17:08 Teriete Jane Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 138 Urkunde
535 W 5214 00:17:09 Tenhofen Elena Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 185 Urkunde
536 W 5266 00:17:09 Sondermann Jule Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 186 Urkunde
537 W 5087 00:17:09 Abels-Vehns Nele Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 187 Urkunde
538 W 5156 00:17:12 Heidemann Finja Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 139 Urkunde
539 W 5071 00:17:12 Janca Dana Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 188 Urkunde
540 W 5480 00:17:12 Eiting Charlotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 189 Urkunde
541 W 5172 00:17:13 Schober Thomke Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 140 Urkunde
542 W 5128 00:17:13 Terhardt Sophia Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 141 Urkunde
543 W 5095 00:17:13 Elskamp Milla Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 190 Urkunde
544 W 5136 00:17:16 Altenbeck Pia Bischof-Ketteler-Schule WJ U16 54 Urkunde
545 W 5777 00:17:16 Engenhorst Franka Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 142 Urkunde
546 W 5022 00:17:17 Cramer Melanie Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 158 Urkunde
547 W 5788 00:17:17 Mierzwa Lanah Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 143 Urkunde
548 W 5064 00:17:17 de Haer Emily Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 144 Urkunde
549 W 5551 00:17:18 Matic Tijana Noemi Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WK U12 191 Urkunde
550 W 5796 00:17:19 Steinrücke Anna-Tomke Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 192 Urkunde
551 W 5873 00:17:19 Pflewko Karolina St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 193 Urkunde
552 W 5485 00:17:19 Frieler Nihad GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 145 Urkunde
553 W 5618 00:17:19 Konst Mia Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 194 Urkunde
554 W 5818 00:17:20 Stevens Jenny Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 159 Urkunde
555 W 5771 00:17:21 Bremer Sophia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 146 Urkunde
556 W 5857 00:17:24 Elsing Marlene St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 195 Urkunde
557 W 5349 00:17:26 Schlüter Louisa Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 196 Urkunde
558 W 5795 00:17:26 Schlütter Angelina Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 197 Urkunde
559 W 5587 00:17:29 Morlak Lina Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 198 Urkunde
560 W 5161 00:17:30 Küper Madita Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 147 Urkunde
561 W 5138 00:17:30 Kormann Jacqueline Bischof-Ketteler-Schule WHK 1 Urkunde
562 W 5100 00:17:30 Heine Anna Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 199 Urkunde
563 W 5297 00:17:30 Rainer Lena GESA Rhede WK U12 200 Urkunde
564 W 5276 00:17:31 Böing-Mensing Bea GESA Rhede WK U12 201 Urkunde
565 W 5145 00:17:32 Böing Amelie Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 148 Urkunde
566 W 5157 00:17:32 Henkel Sharlyn Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 149 Urkunde
567 W 5103 00:17:32 Hörning Clara Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 202 Urkunde
568 W 5555 00:17:33 Shaqiri Linda Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U16 55 Urkunde
569 W 5119 00:17:33 Schlütter Sophie Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 203 Urkunde
570 W 5779 00:17:33 Etzdorf Sophie-Christin Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 204 Urkunde
571 W 5159 00:17:34 Hüls Johanna Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 150 Urkunde
572 W 5142 00:17:35 Bachler Hannah Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 151 Urkunde
573 W 5556 00:17:35 Silva Maria Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 160 Urkunde
574 W 5188 00:17:37 Dreger Melina Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 152 Urkunde
575 W 5691 00:17:37 Tebrügge Florentine Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 153 Urkunde
576 W 5784 00:17:39 Hiebing Liliana Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 154 Urkunde
577 W 5307 00:17:40 Vehring Ina GESA Rhede WK U12 205 Urkunde
578 W 5671 00:17:40 Gashi Albiona Ludgerischule Dingden WK U10 155 Urkunde
579 W 5084 00:17:40 Mast Shiva Arnold-Janssen-Schule WJ U14 161 Urkunde
580 W 5471 00:17:40 Brockjan Karla GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 156 Urkunde
581 W 5360 00:17:41 Steinza Sinah Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 206 Urkunde
582 W 5191 00:17:41 Hebert Muriel Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 157 Urkunde
583 W 5553 00:17:42 Omar Selin Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 162 Urkunde
584 W 5170 00:17:43 Roeterink Eni Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 158 Urkunde
585 W 5706 00:17:45 Maul Zoey Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 159 Urkunde
586 W 5558 00:17:46 Zenner Christina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 163 Urkunde
587 W 5099 00:17:46 Hankeln Milla Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 160 Urkunde
588 W 5463 00:17:46 Theisen Wencke GSV Isselschule WK U12 207 Urkunde
589 W 5547 00:17:46 Katemann Angelina Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt WJ U14 164 Urkunde
590 W 5067 00:17:47 Geßmann Viviane Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U12 208 Urkunde
591 W 5075 00:17:47 Nehling Nina Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 161 Urkunde
592 W 5419 00:17:47 Westerfeld Eva GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 209 Urkunde
593 W 5465 00:17:48 Zielinski Leni GSV Isselschule WK U10 162 Urkunde
594 W 5374 00:17:48 Abdelhamid Samah GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 163 Urkunde
595 W 5626 00:17:49 Novak Melina Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 210 Urkunde
596 W 5026 00:17:49 Erfmann Hannah Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 56 Urkunde
597 W 5130 00:17:49 Vüllings Lina Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 164 Urkunde
598 W 5879 00:17:49 Schreur Lisa St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 165 Urkunde
599 W 5699 00:17:50 Erkelenz Emelie Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 165 Urkunde
600 W 5197 00:17:50 Kirschnek Lena Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 166 Urkunde
601 W 5703 00:17:51 Kuckuck Maria Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 167 Urkunde
602 W 5949 00:17:51 Looks Leonie St.-Josef-Gymnasium WJ U14 166 Urkunde
603 W 5450 00:17:52 Föcking Karla GSV Isselschule WK U10 168 Urkunde
604 W 5288 00:17:52 Maaß Julica GESA Rhede WJ U16 57 Urkunde
605 W 5282 00:17:52 Hams Mia GESA Rhede WJ U14 167 Urkunde
606 W 5245 00:17:52 Ketteler Elisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 58 Urkunde
607 W 5047 00:17:52 van der Linde Lea Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U16 59 Urkunde
608 W 5500 00:17:53 Kreutzer Leonie GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 169 Urkunde
609 W 5381 00:17:55 Chukwuonye Sandra GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 211 Urkunde
610 W 5265 00:17:55 Schulte Emilia Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 60 Urkunde
611 W 5238 00:17:57 Heckers Emma Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WJ U16 61 Urkunde
612 W 5427 00:17:57 Geeshink Abigail GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 170 Urkunde
613 W 5579 00:17:58 Hörning Julia Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 168 Urkunde
614 W 5573 00:17:58 Gosteyev Kathrin Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 169 Urkunde
615 W 5741 00:18:02 Kahlen Maike Mariengymnasium Bocholt WJ U14 170 Urkunde
616 W 5900 00:18:02 Hagedorn Lynn Sophie St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 212 Urkunde
617 W 5920 00:18:02 Wink Paula St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U12 213 Urkunde
618 W 5483 00:18:02 Engemann Lotte GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 214 Urkunde
619 W 5645 00:18:03 Hüls Amelie Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 215 Urkunde
620 W 5122 00:18:03 Schmitz Emma Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 216 Urkunde
621 W 5638 00:18:04 Albers Leonie Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 171 Urkunde
622 W 5891 00:18:04 Büdding Anna St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 172 Urkunde
623 W 5118 00:18:04 Schlebes Lea Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 173 Urkunde
624 W 5913 00:18:06 Schürbüscher Maya St.-Bernhard-Schule WK U10 174 Urkunde
625 W 5449 00:18:08 Faber Klara GSV Isselschule WK U12 217 Urkunde
626 W 5168 00:18:08 Radovanovic Sofia Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 175 Urkunde
627 W 5139 00:18:08 Kul Tatjana Bischof-Ketteler-Schule WJ U16 62 Urkunde
628 W 5215 00:18:09 Timori Abrin Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 176 Urkunde
629 W 5809 00:18:10 Doink Sarah Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U14 171 Urkunde
630 W 5117 00:18:10 Salameh Amira Biemenhorster Schule WK U10 177 Urkunde
631 W 5348 00:18:10 Schild Michelle Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 63 Urkunde
632 W 5783 00:18:12 Hellmann Pia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 218 Urkunde
633 W 5504 00:18:13 Legerski Karla GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 178 Urkunde
634 W 5778 00:18:14 Eßing Laura Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 179 Urkunde
635 W 5085 00:18:16 Mecking Kristina Arnold-Janssen-Schule WJ U16 64 Urkunde
636 W 5856 00:18:17 Elshani Elina St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 219 Urkunde
637 W 5535 00:18:19 Vering Lina GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 180 Urkunde
638 W 5786 00:18:21 Lopes Gega Letizia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 220 Urkunde
639 W 5154 00:18:25 Gebhardt Laura Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 221 Urkunde
640 W 5313 00:18:25 Benning Anna Lena Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U16 65 Urkunde
641 W 5402 00:18:25 Lungwitz Emine GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 181 Urkunde
642 W 5570 00:18:26 Furgalla Hanna Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 172 Urkunde
643 W 5791 00:18:26 Pennekamp Sophia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 182 Urkunde
644 W 5662 00:18:27 Schulze Empting Anna Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 183 Urkunde
645 W 5773 00:18:30 Coban Zilan Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 222 Urkunde
646 W 5462 00:18:31 Theisen Katharina GSV Isselschule WK U10 184 Urkunde
647 W 5376 00:18:31 Aslanbas Ilayda GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WJ U14 173 Urkunde
648 W 5387 00:18:31 Enes Avana GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 223 Urkunde
649 W 5417 00:18:31 Ujobu Divine GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 185 Urkunde
650 W 5508 00:18:34 Nagels Freya GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 224 Urkunde
651 W 5459 00:18:35 Overbeck Mendes Lavinia GSV Isselschule WK U10 186 Urkunde
652 W 5646 00:18:35 Kalberg Tami Klaraschule Bocholt WK U12 225 Urkunde
653 W 5639 00:18:36 Becks Mara Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 187 Urkunde
654 W 5775 00:18:37 Doskach Viktoria Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 226 Urkunde
655 W 5283 00:18:38 Heitkamp Lois GESA Rhede WJ U16 66 Urkunde
656 W 5194 00:18:38 Heppner Milla Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 188 Urkunde
657 W 5195 00:18:38 Kampschulte Emma Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 189 Urkunde
658 W 5097 00:18:38 Gries Sophia Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 227 Urkunde
659 W 5101 00:18:38 Heinisch Amy Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 228 Urkunde
660 W 5293 00:18:39 Morsch Luisa GESA Rhede WJ U14 174 Urkunde
661 W 5430 00:18:40 Heidemann Nelia GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 190 Urkunde
662 W 5433 00:18:42 Potrafke Liliane GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 191 Urkunde
663 W 5432 00:18:43 Pöppel Elisabeth GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U12 229 Urkunde
664 W 5004 00:18:43 Strate Charlotte Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 192 Urkunde
665 W 5204 00:18:44 Radstaak Lenja Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 193 Urkunde
666 W 5522 00:18:45 Schröer Alina GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 230 Urkunde
667 W 5789 00:18:45 Möllmann Pia Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 231 Urkunde
668 W 5503 00:18:45 Laigre Mia GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 194 Urkunde
669 W 5799 00:18:46 Terhart Nele Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U10 195 Urkunde
670 W 5539 00:18:46 Welling Marlene GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 232 Urkunde
671 W 5322 00:18:46 Tenbergen Lea Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 175 Urkunde
672 W 5566 00:18:46 Eidam Jule Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 233 Urkunde
673 W 5642 00:18:47 Eimermacher Jana Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 196 Urkunde
674 W 5488 00:18:47 Grünhagen Luna GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 197 Urkunde
675 W 5648 00:18:48 Schürbüscher Louisa Klaraschule Bocholt WK U10 198 Urkunde
676 W 5661 00:18:49 Schlütter Anneke Kreuzschule Mussum WK U12 234 Urkunde
677 W 2610 00:18:50 van der Graaf Carmen GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 199 Urkunde
678 W 5651 00:18:50 Höppner Adriana Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 200 Urkunde
679 W 5328 00:18:52 Grundey Angelina Gesamtschule Bocholt WJ U14 176 Urkunde
680 W 5454 00:18:52 Kuhn Isabella GSV Isselschule WK U10 201 Urkunde
681 W 5448 00:18:52 Diedrich Angelina GSV Isselschule WK U10 202 Urkunde
682 W 5610 00:18:53 El Dor Zahraa Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 203 Urkunde
683 W 5477 00:18:53 Demming Helena GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 235 Urkunde
684 W 5429 00:18:54 Gvozdanovic Zoey GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 204 Urkunde
685 W 5068 00:18:55 Geuting Lina Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 205 Urkunde
686 W 5447 00:18:56 Bußmann Ida GSV Isselschule WK U10 206 Urkunde
687 W 5461 00:18:56 Riegert Leona GSV Isselschule WK U10 207 Urkunde
688 W 5798 00:18:57 Swiatlowski Louisa Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 236 Urkunde
689 W 5166 00:18:58 Omorowa Celina Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 237 Urkunde
690 W 5410 00:18:58 Schlütter Whitney GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 208 Urkunde
691 W 5494 00:18:59 Kempers Lina GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 238 Urkunde
692 W 5155 00:19:00 Hartmann Aaliyah Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 239 Urkunde
693 W 5478 00:19:00 Demming Theresa GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 209 Urkunde
694 W 5147 00:19:01 Czajka Sandra Clemens-August-Schule WJ U14 177 Urkunde
695 W 5094 00:19:02 Ebbers Emily Zoe Biemenhorster Schule WK U12 240 Urkunde
696 W 5581 00:19:02 Kaya Kayra Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 241 Urkunde
697 W 5624 00:19:04 Nashed Youanna Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 210 Urkunde
698 W 5615 00:19:04 Jouda Dima Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 211 Urkunde
699 W 5420 00:19:04 Westhoff Frida GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 242 Urkunde
700 W 5452 00:19:04 Krämer Natalie GSV Isselschule WK U10 212 Urkunde
701 W 5460 00:19:05 Prooi Ella GSV Isselschule WK U10 213 Urkunde
702 W 5158 00:19:05 Hüls Ella Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 214 Urkunde
703 W 5045 00:19:05 Sieverdingbeck Juleen Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WK U12 243 Urkunde
704 W 5394 00:19:06 Hintenberger Feli GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 215 Urkunde
705 W 5592 00:19:07 Tekampe Leni Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 244 Urkunde
706 W 5596 00:19:07 Ueffing Cazy Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 245 Urkunde
707 W 5568 00:19:07 Eßing Hanna-Sophie Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WK U12 246 Urkunde
708 W 5833 00:19:07 Lötten Milla Piusgrundschule Rhede WK U12 247 Urkunde
709 W 5593 00:19:08 Tendahl Linda Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule WJ U14 178 Urkunde
710 W 5625 00:19:08 Nather Merle Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 216 Urkunde
711 W 5178 00:19:08 Winderlich Leoni Clemens-August-Schule WK U12 248 Urkunde
712 W 5882 00:19:10 Triebs-Kaiser Awina St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U16 67 Urkunde
713 W 5817 00:19:10 Schneehain Floè Claire Overbergschule Bocholt WJ U16 68 Urkunde
714 W 5440 00:19:11 Schmitz Merle GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U12 249 Urkunde
715 W 5425 00:19:11 Bongers Aurora GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 217 Urkunde
716 W 5192 00:19:13 Heitkamp Lena Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 218 Urkunde
717 W 5609 00:19:13 El Dor Malaak Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 219 Urkunde
718 W 5715 00:19:15 Stroet Alvarez Lynn Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 220 Urkunde
719 W 5442 00:19:15 Walber Lara-Michelle GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U12 250 Urkunde
720 W 5336 00:19:16 Linneweber Emma Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 251 Urkunde
721 W 5401 00:19:16 Lewitz Leila GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 221 Urkunde
722 W 5515 00:19:16 Rütter Carolina GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 252 Urkunde
723 W 5444 00:19:16 Blecking Pia GSV Isselschule WK U10 222 Urkunde
724 W 5382 00:19:17 Darwich Dana GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 253 Urkunde
725 W 5445 00:19:17 Brambrink Greta GSV Isselschule WK U10 223 Urkunde
726 W 5456 00:19:17 Looks Mira GSV Isselschule WK U12 254 Urkunde
727 W 5337 00:19:17 Loth Claudia Gesamtschule Bocholt W30 3 Urkunde
728 W 5878 00:19:17 Schaffeldt Mara St. Georg-Gymnasium WJ U14 179 Urkunde
729 W 5384 00:19:18 Degermenci Irem GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 255 Urkunde
730 W 5437 00:19:18 Schabab Rojan GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U10 224 Urkunde
731 W 5416 00:19:18 Togulga Nisa GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 225 Urkunde
732 W 5398 00:19:18 Ketteler Anna-Sophia GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 226 Urkunde
733 W 5183 00:19:19 Brandes Amelie Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U12 256 Urkunde
734 W 5724 00:19:19 Belarak Amanda Mariengymnasium Bocholt WK U12 257 Urkunde
735 W 5446 00:19:19 Brauweiler Sophia GSV Isselschule WK U10 227 Urkunde
736 W 5013 00:19:20 van Lent Pia (Isselburg) WK U10 228 Urkunde
737 W 5821 00:19:21 Westerholt Samantha Overbergschule Bocholt WK U10 229 Urkunde
738 W 5538 00:19:26 Weiß Sofia GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 258 Urkunde
739 W 5492 00:19:26 Kaddoura Lamiaa GSV Liebfrauen WK U10 230 Urkunde
740 W 5605 00:19:26 Baszczok Natalia Josefschule Bocholt WK U12 259 Urkunde
741 W 5210 00:19:27 Sonderhüsken Melissa Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 231 Urkunde
742 W 5165 00:19:29 Möllenbeck Lea Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 232 Urkunde
743 W 5176 00:19:29 Telahr Nele Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 233 Urkunde
744 W 5723 00:19:30 Wittland Tamara Ludgerusschule Bocholt WK U10 234 Urkunde
745 W 5223 00:19:32 Bak Elisa Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt WK U12 260 Urkunde
746 W 5377 00:19:33 Bak Renee GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 235 Urkunde
747 W 5847 00:19:36 Wölk Greta Piusgrundschule Rhede WJ U14 180 Urkunde
748 W 5426 00:19:38 Feldbusch Maike GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße WK U12 261 Urkunde
749 W 5286 00:19:39 Kabrede Paula GESA Rhede WJ U14 181 Urkunde
750 W 5190 00:19:39 Fukking Rieke Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 236 Urkunde
751 W 5059 00:19:40 Afghan Sara Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 237 Urkunde
752 W 5536 00:19:45 Vißer Lynn GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 262 Urkunde
753 W 5629 00:19:45 Printz Louisa Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 238 Urkunde
754 W 5415 00:19:47 Thesing Maike GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 263 Urkunde
755 W 5414 00:19:48 Tenbergen Mira GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 264 Urkunde
756 W 5656 00:19:50 Kittelberger Nina Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 239 Urkunde
757 W 5065 00:19:52 Demir Yagmur Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 240 Urkunde
758 W 5066 00:19:53 Eminhazeri Diona Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc WK U10 241 Urkunde
759 W 5666 00:19:54 Wolters Nele Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 242 Urkunde
760 W 5657 00:19:54 Krabbe Marlies Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 243 Urkunde
761 W 5616 00:19:55 Jung Mareen Josefschule Bocholt WK U10 244 Urkunde
762 W 5663 00:19:55 Selker Charlotte Kreuzschule Mussum WK U10 245 Urkunde
763 W 5173 00:19:58 Schulte Pia Clemens-August-Schule WK U10 246 Urkunde
764 W 5412 00:20:02 Stolarz Laura GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 247 Urkunde
765 W 5421 00:20:02 Wilgenbus Liv GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U10 248 Urkunde
766 W 5874 00:20:04 Reimer Lucy Marie St. Georg-Gymnasium WK U12 265 Urkunde
767 W 5181 00:20:09 Arping Milla Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 249 Urkunde
768 W 5219 00:20:10 Vogel Nele Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 250 Urkunde
769 W 5781 00:20:11 Hamperl Finnja Overberg-Grundschule Rhede WK U12 266 Urkunde
770 W 5405 00:20:11 Mwamba Janice GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort WK U12 267 Urkunde
771 W 5486 00:20:13 Geßner Amelie GSV Liebfrauen WK U12 268 Urkunde
772 W 5290 00:20:14 Meteling Helena GESA Rhede WJ U16 69 Urkunde
773 W 5334 00:20:18 Krasenbrink Maresa Gesamtschule Bocholt WK U12 269 Urkunde
774 W 5212 00:20:18 Stump Mia Clemens-Dülmer-Schule WK U10 251 Urkunde