Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2018 - 2,5 km Jungen
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 7821 00:08:24 Boeck Noah Werner-von-Siemens-Realschule MJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 M 7624 00:09:18 Heckers Glenn Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 2 Urkunde
3 M 7178 00:09:20 Belting Maximilian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 1 Urkunde
4 M 7723 00:09:49 Döink Ben St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U16 3 Urkunde
5 M 7732 00:09:56 Nordmann Justus St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U16 4 Urkunde
6 M 7695 00:10:05 Epping Maurice Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 1 Urkunde
7 M 7206 00:10:08 Waschk Maximilian Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 2 Urkunde
8 M 7739 00:10:10 Romero Yeray St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 3 Urkunde
9 M 7733 00:10:10 Nordmann Lennart St. Georg-Gymnasium MK U12 2 Urkunde
10 M 7800 00:10:12 Farahat Karim St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 4 Urkunde
11 M 7114 00:10:12 Iding Frederik Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 3 Urkunde
12 M 7234 00:10:18 Wedding Simon GESA Rhede MK U12 4 Urkunde
13 M 4396 00:10:20 Hagen Friedrich Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 5 Urkunde
14 M 7190 00:10:21 Mecking Jonas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 6 Urkunde
15 M 7810 00:10:21 Lembrock Lutz St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 7 Urkunde
16 M 7502 00:10:23 Mohammady Reza Josefschule Bocholt MJ U14 8 Urkunde
17 M 7692 00:10:23 Dings Jonah Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 5 Urkunde
18 M 7736 00:10:24 Reinders Louis St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 9 Urkunde
19 M 7794 00:10:26 Wiesmann Luca St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 6 Urkunde
20 M 7231 00:10:29 Tebroke Noah GESA Rhede MJ U16 5 Urkunde
21 M 7803 00:10:30 Gissing Julius St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 10 Urkunde
22 M 7727 00:10:34 Hasirci Ilias St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 11 Urkunde
23 M 7541 00:10:34 Kempkes Johann Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 7 Urkunde
24 M 7533 00:10:34 Busshoff Paul Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 8 Urkunde
25 M 7063 00:10:34 Bergmann Johannes Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 9 Urkunde
26 M 7221 00:10:39 Hüls Ronen GESA Rhede MK U12 10 Urkunde
27 M 7813 00:10:39 Nienhaus Jannes St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 11 Urkunde
28 M 7594 00:10:39 Epping Leo Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 1 Urkunde
29 M 7451 00:10:42 Fardouss Younis Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 12 Urkunde
30 M 7270 00:10:44 Scharf Luca Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 13 Urkunde
31 M 7212 00:10:47 Bußkamp Marlon GESA Rhede MJ U16 6 Urkunde
32 M 7720 00:10:47 Bielefeld Maximilian St. Georg-Gymnasium MK U12 12 Urkunde
33 M 7619 00:10:48 Drechsler Finn Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 14 Urkunde
34 M 7218 00:10:50 Gildehaus Jan GESA Rhede MK U12 13 Urkunde
35 M 7068 00:10:52 Corradin Gianluca Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 14 Urkunde
36 M 7268 00:10:54 Reinartz Lenny Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 15 Urkunde
37 M 7018 00:10:59 Diestegge Simon Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MK U12 15 Urkunde
38 M 7719 00:10:59 Bennemann Fynn St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 16 Urkunde
39 M 7618 00:11:01 Dickau Tom Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 16 Urkunde
40 M 7807 00:11:02 Kampshoff Ryan St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 17 Urkunde
41 M 7763 00:11:04 Elting Silas St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 2 Urkunde
42 M 7081 00:11:04 Krasenbrink Hannes Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 18 Urkunde
43 M 7637 00:11:05 Nientimp Dominik Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 17 Urkunde
44 M 7717 00:11:07 van Hövell Julius Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 19 Urkunde
45 M 7696 00:11:08 Epping Noel Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 20 Urkunde
46 M 7706 00:11:10 Nienhaus Jonas Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 21 Urkunde
47 M 7008 00:11:10 Tekaat Bruno (Hamburg) MJ U14 18 Urkunde
48 M 7086 00:11:11 Nienhaus Lars Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 22 Urkunde
49 M 7704 00:11:13 Möllmann Luca Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 23 Urkunde
50 M 7808 00:11:14 Kaya Luka St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 19 Urkunde
51 M 7636 00:11:15 Meckelholt Joos Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 20 Urkunde
52 M 7634 00:11:15 Lörcks Jonas Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 24 Urkunde
53 M 7371 00:11:16 Borgers Konstantin GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 25 Urkunde
54 M 7740 00:11:16 Salur Akin St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 21 Urkunde
55 M 7256 00:11:16 Kösters Jonah Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 26 Urkunde
56 M 7273 00:11:17 Schweckhorst Lenn Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 27 Urkunde
57 M 7146 00:11:17 Blatt John Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 28 Urkunde
58 M 7005 00:11:18 Gottschalk Mattes Realschule der Stadt Rees MK U12 29 Urkunde
59 M 7635 00:11:18 Makarov Artemij Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 22 Urkunde
60 M 7382 00:11:22 Fürer Lorenz GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 30 Urkunde
61 M 7214 00:11:24 Doskach Alexander GESA Rhede MJ U16 7 Urkunde
62 M 7548 00:11:24 Tebroke Nils Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 31 Urkunde
63 M 7797 00:11:25 Brokamp Maximilian St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 23 Urkunde
64 M 7580 00:11:25 Tielkes Mattis Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 3 Urkunde
65 M 7464 00:11:25 Papenborg Jan Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 32 Urkunde
66 M 7495 00:11:25 Kosthorst Joel Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 4 Urkunde
67 M 7181 00:11:26 Hügging Jannik Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 24 Urkunde
68 M 7470 00:11:27 Simsek Ozan Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 25 Urkunde
69 M 7082 00:11:27 Kroesen Tom Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 5 Urkunde
70 M 7493 00:11:29 Hilvert Ben Josefschule Bocholt MK U12 33 Urkunde
71 M 7198 00:11:31 Schulze-Mengering Hannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 26 Urkunde
72 M 7191 00:11:33 Nienhaus Lukas Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 34 Urkunde
73 M 7004 00:11:33 Moldenhauer Mizio Bocholter WSV MJ U14 27 Urkunde
74 M 7616 00:11:34 Bosse Finn Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 28 Urkunde
75 M 7378 00:11:34 Eißing Jakob GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 6 Urkunde
76 M 7787 00:11:34 Steuernthal Tristan St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 35 Urkunde
77 M 7033 00:11:34 Schaffeld Luca Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MK U12 36 Urkunde
78 M 7504 00:11:35 Narsavidze Lekso Josefschule Bocholt MK U12 37 Urkunde
79 M 7210 00:11:36 Beckmann Till GESA Rhede MK U12 38 Urkunde
80 M 7673 00:11:38 Tacke Joshua Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 39 Urkunde
81 M 7209 00:11:39 Wißmann Henning Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 29 Urkunde
82 M 7573 00:11:39 Schepers Luke Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 40 Urkunde
83 M 7189 00:11:39 Lubbers Johann Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 30 Urkunde
84 M 7805 00:11:40 Hoven Lars St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 31 Urkunde
85 M 7413 00:11:40 Tenhofen Daniel GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 7 Urkunde
86 M 7230 00:11:41 Stenert Robin GESA Rhede MK U12 41 Urkunde
87 M 7781 00:11:43 Robert Moritz St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 8 Urkunde
88 M 7747 00:11:44 Weiß Malte St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U16 8 Urkunde
89 M 7010 00:11:45 Semmler Jarne DJK Rhede MK U12 42 Urkunde
90 M 7550 00:11:47 Tepaße Adrian Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 43 Urkunde
91 M 7574 00:11:48 Schmitz Ben Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 9 Urkunde
92 M 7756 00:11:48 Buß Matthis St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 44 Urkunde
93 M 7394 00:11:49 Konert Maximilian GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 45 Urkunde
94 M 7410 00:11:50 te Laar Lasse GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 10 Urkunde
95 M 7608 00:11:51 Steffens Liam Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 46 Urkunde
96 M 7215 00:11:54 Fischer Fabian GESA Rhede MJ U16 9 Urkunde
97 M 7728 00:11:55 Klein-Hitpaß Hendrik St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 32 Urkunde
98 M 7715 00:11:55 Stricker Luis Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 47 Urkunde
99 M 7730 00:11:56 Meyering Lutz St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U16 10 Urkunde
100 M 7379 00:11:59 Eiting Julius GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 11 Urkunde
101 M 7659 00:12:00 Meyer Niklas Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 12 Urkunde
102 M 7711 00:12:00 Schroer Paul Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U10 13 Urkunde
103 M 7263 00:12:01 Mohammad Hasib Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 48 Urkunde
104 M 7811 00:12:01 Mayer Finn St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 33 Urkunde
105 M 7675 00:12:02 Tireng Nael Jakub Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 14 Urkunde
106 M 7655 00:12:04 Langert Henry Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 15 Urkunde
107 M 7042 00:12:05 Bohland Jannis Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 16 Urkunde
108 M 7242 00:12:05 Bijkerk Jasper Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 34 Urkunde
109 M 7233 00:12:05 Tekampe Phil GESA Rhede MK U12 49 Urkunde
110 M 7809 00:12:06 Knipping Bernd St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 50 Urkunde
111 M 7060 00:12:06 Aksal Aaron Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 17 Urkunde
112 M 7249 00:12:07 Hamouch Hussein Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 35 Urkunde
113 M 7796 00:12:07 Baumeister Nils St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 36 Urkunde
114 M 7399 00:12:08 Lensing Matti-Philipp GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 18 Urkunde
115 M 7644 00:12:08 Blömer Gregor Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 51 Urkunde
116 M 7298 00:12:09 Geerlings Jan-Henning GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 52 Urkunde
117 M 7039 00:12:11 Wiegrink Florian Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 11 Urkunde
118 M 7537 00:12:11 Furtmann Mattis Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 19 Urkunde
119 M 7508 00:12:12 Sbahi Mohamed Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 20 Urkunde
120 M 7092 00:12:13 Siebels Eike Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 53 Urkunde
121 M 7022 00:12:13 Finke Rafael Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MK U12 54 Urkunde
122 M 7059 00:12:13 Adler Nils Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 21 Urkunde
123 M 7521 00:12:16 Feldmann Ole Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 22 Urkunde
124 M 7389 00:12:17 Jost Nico GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 23 Urkunde
125 M 7188 00:12:17 Lubbers Henning Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 55 Urkunde
126 M 7037 00:12:18 Tschirpke Joel Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 37 Urkunde
127 M 7125 00:12:18 Neumann Amine Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 24 Urkunde
128 M 7032 00:12:19 Reuke Tobias Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MK U12 56 Urkunde
129 M 7117 00:12:19 Kiefmann Lucas Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 25 Urkunde
130 M 7651 00:12:20 Goldkuhle Luis Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 26 Urkunde
131 M 7040 00:12:20 Wienand Henrik Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MK U12 57 Urkunde
132 M 7442 00:12:21 Bielefeld Jan-Ole Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 58 Urkunde
133 M 7074 00:12:21 Hoffmann Fynn Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 27 Urkunde
134 M 7075 00:12:22 Hoffmann Noah Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 28 Urkunde
135 M 7774 00:12:22 Lang Justus St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 59 Urkunde
136 M 7315 00:12:22 Ratermann Joschua GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 29 Urkunde
137 M 7766 00:12:22 Frieling Karl St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 30 Urkunde
138 M 7096 00:12:23 Tenbrock Leo Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 31 Urkunde
139 M 7122 00:12:23 Matenaer Richard Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 60 Urkunde
140 M 7077 00:12:23 Hubatschek Vincent Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 32 Urkunde
141 M 7185 00:12:23 Kurowski Chris Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 12 Urkunde
142 M 7801 00:12:23 Gallego Somalo Javier St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 38 Urkunde
143 M 7707 00:12:23 Nienhaus Maximilian Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 61 Urkunde
144 M 7462 00:12:23 Marques-Stahlhauer Tiago Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 39 Urkunde
145 M 7701 00:12:24 Knickmeier David Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 62 Urkunde
146 M 7087 00:12:24 Peters Jonas Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 63 Urkunde
147 M 7786 00:12:24 Specking Jakob St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 64 Urkunde
148 M 7798 00:12:25 Daum Valentin St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 65 Urkunde
149 M 7183 00:12:25 Kania Michael Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 66 Urkunde
150 M 7645 00:12:25 Bußkamp Kolja Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 67 Urkunde
151 M 7540 00:12:25 Hülsken Simon Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 68 Urkunde
152 M 7321 00:12:26 Völkering Emil GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 69 Urkunde
153 M 7308 00:12:26 Mayer Paul GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 33 Urkunde
154 M 7241 00:12:27 Bielefeld Rene Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 13 Urkunde
155 M 7076 00:12:27 Horstick Leonard Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 34 Urkunde
156 M 7632 00:12:28 Krabben Lukas Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 40 Urkunde
157 M 7017 00:12:28 Büning Elias Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 41 Urkunde
158 M 7735 00:12:28 Pries Jonah St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 42 Urkunde
159 M 7223 00:12:30 Meyer Tim GESA Rhede MK U12 70 Urkunde
160 M 7677 00:12:31 Walk Devin Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 71 Urkunde
161 M 7484 00:12:31 Böing Luca Marc Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 35 Urkunde
162 M 7283 00:12:32 Welling Nick Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 14 Urkunde
163 M 7705 00:12:32 Nienhaus Hanno Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 72 Urkunde
164 M 7646 00:12:32 Dings Florian Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 73 Urkunde
165 M 7474 00:12:32 Tembrink Ole Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 74 Urkunde
166 M 7627 00:12:32 Hüls Jendrik Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 75 Urkunde
167 M 7596 00:12:34 Grotstabel Ben Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 76 Urkunde
168 M 7475 00:12:34 ten Lohuis Ole Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 43 Urkunde
169 M 7003 00:12:35 Dimke Mika (Bocholt) MK U12 77 Urkunde
170 M 7393 00:12:36 Konert Leonard GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 36 Urkunde
171 M 7729 00:12:36 Lorei Luca St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 44 Urkunde
172 M 7531 00:12:36 Alonso Schned David Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 78 Urkunde
173 M 7200 00:12:36 Sollfrank Tom Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 45 Urkunde
174 M 7126 00:12:38 Neumann Elias Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 37 Urkunde
175 M 7553 00:12:38 Weichselgärtner Matthias Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 38 Urkunde
176 M 7306 00:12:38 Kampshoff Erik GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 79 Urkunde
177 M 7170 00:12:38 Schumann Anton Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 39 Urkunde
178 M 7366 00:12:38 Angenendt Jannis GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 80 Urkunde
179 M 7091 00:12:38 Schmenk Ben Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 81 Urkunde
180 M 7467 00:12:39 Radstaak Finn Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 82 Urkunde
181 M 7130 00:12:40 Priebe Henrik Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 83 Urkunde
182 M 7276 00:12:43 Straubel Phil Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 84 Urkunde
183 M 7281 00:12:43 van der Horst Filip Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 46 Urkunde
184 M 7770 00:12:44 Holtmann Levin St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 85 Urkunde
185 M 7643 00:12:45 Beckmann Ole Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 40 Urkunde
186 M 7002 00:12:45 Strunk Henning TV Jahn Siegen Basketball MJ U16 15 Urkunde
187 M 7491 00:12:45 Glöcker Julius Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 41 Urkunde
188 M 7622 00:12:46 Genenger Max Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 47 Urkunde
189 M 7463 00:12:48 Menevse Efe Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 48 Urkunde
190 M 7522 00:12:49 Fredrich Jack Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 42 Urkunde
191 M 7035 00:12:50 Spiegelhoff Phil Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MK U12 86 Urkunde
192 M 7229 00:12:51 Schlautmann Daniel GESA Rhede MJ U14 49 Urkunde
193 M 7016 00:12:51 Becks Jannik Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 50 Urkunde
194 M 7681 00:12:51 Wyss Jaden Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 87 Urkunde
195 M 7266 00:12:51 Pierkes Finn Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 51 Urkunde
196 M 7767 00:12:52 Gross Roman St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 88 Urkunde
197 M 7094 00:12:53 Siemerink Noah Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 89 Urkunde
198 M 7381 00:12:54 Feldkamp Theo GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 43 Urkunde
199 M 7180 00:12:54 Große-Vehne Jonathan Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 90 Urkunde
200 M 7426 00:12:55 Lütfring Janis Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 52 Urkunde
201 M 7738 00:12:55 Reka Valdrin St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 53 Urkunde
202 M 7419 00:12:56 Dos Santos Joel Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 16 Urkunde
203 M 7101 00:12:57 Hellerforth Nico Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MK U12 91 Urkunde
204 M 7667 00:12:57 Schulte Jan Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 92 Urkunde
205 M 7073 00:12:58 Haverkamp Simeon Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 93 Urkunde
206 M 7196 00:12:59 Schilling-Frenk Jan Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 54 Urkunde
207 M 7187 00:12:59 Lötten Marlon Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 55 Urkunde
208 M 7662 00:13:00 Podewski Mats Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 94 Urkunde
209 M 7789 00:13:01 Tanjsek Malte St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 95 Urkunde
210 M 7617 00:13:02 Brinkmann Phil Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 56 Urkunde
211 M 7455 00:13:02 Güngörmez Timur Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 96 Urkunde
212 M 7376 00:13:04 Buß Yunes GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 97 Urkunde
213 M 7262 00:13:04 Meis Justin Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 57 Urkunde
214 M 7330 00:13:04 Konst Phil GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U12 98 Urkunde
215 M 7285 00:13:04 Wittkampf Julien Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 58 Urkunde
216 M 7305 00:13:04 Jöster Noah GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 99 Urkunde
217 M 7050 00:13:04 Konst Lennart Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 100 Urkunde
218 M 7207 00:13:05 Wilms Justus Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 17 Urkunde
219 M 3 00:13:05 Beutel Paul Bela (Bocholt) MK U10 44 Urkunde
220 M 7205 00:13:05 Valk Joshua Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 18 Urkunde
221 M 7469 00:13:07 Roeterink Elias Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 101 Urkunde
222 M 7173 00:13:07 Tenbrink Finn Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 45 Urkunde
223 M 7328 00:13:08 Huwe Tyler-Henry GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U12 102 Urkunde
224 M 7259 00:13:10 Küper Levi Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 103 Urkunde
225 M 7097 00:13:11 Terweide Linus Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 46 Urkunde
226 M 7015 00:13:11 Balhas Kassem Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 19 Urkunde
227 M 7649 00:13:11 Evers Luca Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 104 Urkunde
228 M 7599 00:13:11 Loewe Leon Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 47 Urkunde
229 M 7052 00:13:11 Schmidt Lasse Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 105 Urkunde
230 M 7792 00:13:12 Welling Friedrich St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 48 Urkunde
231 M 7686 00:13:12 Mende Tristan Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U14 59 Urkunde
232 M 7197 00:13:13 Schroer Lennard Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 60 Urkunde
233 M 7203 00:13:13 Telaar Michel Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 106 Urkunde
234 M 7277 00:13:14 Strauss Erik Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 61 Urkunde
235 M 7496 00:13:15 Ktimesh Jakoub Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 49 Urkunde
236 M 7457 00:13:16 Jovcic Adrijan Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 62 Urkunde
237 M 7012 00:13:16 Hua Leo LELAMAI MK U12 107 Urkunde
238 M 4160 00:13:17 Böing Mattis Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 108 Urkunde
239 M 7459 00:13:18 Klimec Benedikt Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 109 Urkunde
240 M 7395 00:13:18 Koopmann Kilian GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 110 Urkunde
241 M 7515 00:13:18 Wilting Niklas Josefschule Bocholt MK U12 111 Urkunde
242 M 7660 00:13:19 Moustafa Morad Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 50 Urkunde
243 M 7349 00:13:19 Jordan Julian GSV Isselschule MK U12 112 Urkunde
244 M 7179 00:13:19 Feldkamp Henri Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 113 Urkunde
245 M 7169 00:13:20 Reinhardt Moritz Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 114 Urkunde
246 M 7213 00:13:20 Cvetkovic Danny GESA Rhede MJ U14 63 Urkunde
247 M 7260 00:13:21 Löken Can Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 115 Urkunde
248 M 7778 00:13:21 Ostendorp Steffen St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 116 Urkunde
249 M 7279 00:13:21 ten Lohuis Jan Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 64 Urkunde
250 M 7615 00:13:21 Bijaouan Maurice Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 65 Urkunde
251 M 7265 00:13:22 Noack Maximilian Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 20 Urkunde
252 M 7375 00:13:22 Büscher Valentin GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 117 Urkunde
253 M 7251 00:13:22 Kaliciak Miguel Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 66 Urkunde
254 M 7115 00:13:25 Just Fiete Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 51 Urkunde
255 M 7665 00:13:25 Schned Fynn Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 118 Urkunde
256 M 7054 00:13:25 Vehoff Jan Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 52 Urkunde
257 M 7119 00:13:26 Knoblich Markus Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 53 Urkunde
258 M 7629 00:13:27 Kempkes Theo Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 67 Urkunde
259 M 7497 00:13:28 Lambertz Til Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 54 Urkunde
260 M 7224 00:13:29 Moser Gregory GESA Rhede MJ U16 21 Urkunde
261 M 7372 00:13:29 Brackhan Benno GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 119 Urkunde
262 M 7019 00:13:29 Dobnig Ivo Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MK U12 120 Urkunde
263 M 7407 00:13:29 Roggenkamp Bennet GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 55 Urkunde
264 M 7354 00:13:29 Nehring Tobias GSV Isselschule MK U12 121 Urkunde
265 M 7625 00:13:29 Hilgenberg Basti Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 68 Urkunde
266 M 7309 00:13:30 Middelhoff Luca GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 122 Urkunde
267 M 7416 00:13:30 van der Graaf Joachim GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 123 Urkunde
268 M 7761 00:13:30 Drees Linus St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 124 Urkunde
269 M 7529 00:13:31 van der Linde Justus Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 56 Urkunde
270 M 7066 00:13:31 Bollwerk Jarno Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 57 Urkunde
271 M 7640 00:13:32 Weiand Leonard Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 69 Urkunde
272 M 7746 00:13:32 van Hal Simon St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U16 22 Urkunde
273 M 7571 00:13:32 Messing Tristan Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 58 Urkunde
274 M 7657 00:13:33 Lewandowski Mio Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 59 Urkunde
275 M 7563 00:13:33 Giesen Bastian Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 125 Urkunde
276 M 7299 00:13:33 Giesen Caspar GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 126 Urkunde
277 M 7429 00:13:34 Matic Dejan Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 70 Urkunde
278 M 7755 00:13:34 Boytinck Julian St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 60 Urkunde
279 M 7567 00:13:35 Hölker Paul Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 61 Urkunde
280 M 7791 00:13:35 von Eerde Tillmann Lucka St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 127 Urkunde
281 M 7239 00:13:36 Bieber David Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 128 Urkunde
282 M 7253 00:13:37 Kathemann Emil Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 129 Urkunde
283 M 7045 00:13:38 Dohle Jerome Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 62 Urkunde
284 M 7671 00:13:38 Steinig Felix Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 130 Urkunde
285 M 7562 00:13:39 Gauert Jendrik Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 131 Urkunde
286 M 7558 00:13:39 De Sena Lorenzo Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 132 Urkunde
287 M 7653 00:13:41 Hidding Vincent Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 133 Urkunde
288 M 7471 00:13:41 Stauder Jeremy Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 71 Urkunde
289 M 7750 00:13:41 Beier Robin St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 63 Urkunde
290 M 7499 00:13:44 Mertens Carlos Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 64 Urkunde
291 M 7323 00:13:44 Wisniowski Mirko GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 134 Urkunde
292 M 7568 00:13:44 Hungerhoff Maximilian Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 65 Urkunde
293 M 7525 00:13:45 Michels Lars Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 66 Urkunde
294 M 7784 00:13:46 Schmeink Henry St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 67 Urkunde
295 M 7782 00:13:46 Sanders Torben St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 135 Urkunde
296 M 7702 00:13:48 Könemann Christopher Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U10 68 Urkunde
297 M 7753 00:13:49 Bollmann Hannes St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 69 Urkunde
298 M 7647 00:13:50 Dings Niklas Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 70 Urkunde
299 M 7123 00:13:50 Möcklinghoff Jannes Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 71 Urkunde
300 M 7478 00:13:51 Abdi Hasan Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 72 Urkunde
301 M 7572 00:13:52 Schäpers Ole Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 73 Urkunde
302 M 7028 00:13:52 Langert Rick Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 72 Urkunde
303 M 7069 00:13:53 Elsweier Florian Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 136 Urkunde
304 M 7586 00:13:53 Aydin Can Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 137 Urkunde
305 M 7326 00:13:53 Henneken David GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U12 138 Urkunde
306 M 7500 00:13:54 Mieling Niklas Josefschule Bocholt MK U12 139 Urkunde
307 M 7333 00:13:54 Meis Devin GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U10 74 Urkunde
308 M 7286 00:13:55 Abdallah Ahmad GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 140 Urkunde
309 M 7110 00:13:56 Dervis Kerim Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 75 Urkunde
310 M 7051 00:13:57 Schmeink Luca Joey Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 76 Urkunde
311 M 7592 00:13:58 Eiting Justus Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 141 Urkunde
312 M 7084 00:13:59 Middelhoff Tyler Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 142 Urkunde
313 M 7291 00:13:59 Budak Matay GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 143 Urkunde
314 M 7048 00:14:00 Gertz Phil Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 77 Urkunde
315 M 7388 00:14:01 Hüning Hannes GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 144 Urkunde
316 M 7543 00:14:01 Kleinkes Cajus Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 78 Urkunde
317 M 7595 00:14:02 Gaic Mirko Ludgerusschule Bocholt MJ U14 73 Urkunde
318 M 7597 00:14:02 Holtschlag Maximilian Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 145 Urkunde
319 M 7587 00:14:02 Aydin Yasin Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 79 Urkunde
320 M 7544 00:14:03 Köpke Jona Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 80 Urkunde
321 M 7165 00:14:03 Meinartz Konstantin Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 146 Urkunde
322 M 7151 00:14:03 Fels Vinzent Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 81 Urkunde
323 M 7748 00:14:03 Aholt Jannis St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 82 Urkunde
324 M 7783 00:14:04 Schlütter-Benning Leo St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 83 Urkunde
325 M 7149 00:14:04 Durzu Luca Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 84 Urkunde
326 M 7235 00:14:05 Wellmann Max GESA Rhede MJ U14 74 Urkunde
327 M 7790 00:14:06 Tebroke Simon St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 85 Urkunde
328 M 7294 00:14:07 Darwich Hussein GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 86 Urkunde
329 M 7481 00:14:08 Andres Julian Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 87 Urkunde
330 M 7549 00:14:08 Tebroke Sean Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 88 Urkunde
331 M 7569 00:14:10 Klein-Schmeink Noah Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 89 Urkunde
332 M 7764 00:14:10 Fisser Amani Noel St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 147 Urkunde
333 M 7347 00:14:11 Elter Joshua GSV Isselschule MK U12 148 Urkunde
334 M 7621 00:14:11 Ehlting Philipp Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 75 Urkunde
335 M 7252 00:14:12 Kathemann Adam Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 23 Urkunde
336 M 7534 00:14:12 Cüneyt Berkin Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 90 Urkunde
337 M 7065 00:14:13 Bialucha Till Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 149 Urkunde
338 M 7404 00:14:13 Pieron Mika GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 91 Urkunde
339 M 7374 00:14:14 Büker Linus GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 150 Urkunde
340 M 7058 00:14:15 Abels Julian Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 92 Urkunde
341 M 7698 00:14:15 Gehling Henri Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 151 Urkunde
342 M 7041 00:14:16 Artz Matthis Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 93 Urkunde
343 M 7578 00:14:17 Tenbergen Jonas Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 152 Urkunde
344 M 7693 00:14:17 Dinh Noah Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 153 Urkunde
345 M 7049 00:14:17 Goedecke Luca Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 94 Urkunde
346 M 7444 00:14:18 Börgmann Jasper Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 76 Urkunde
347 M 7479 00:14:18 Ahmad Ashir Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 95 Urkunde
348 M 7741 00:14:18 Schlünder Luis St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 77 Urkunde
349 M 7528 00:14:19 Schreiber Steven Klaraschule Bocholt MK U12 154 Urkunde
350 M 7211 00:14:19 Berning Jannis GESA Rhede MK U12 155 Urkunde
351 M 7414 00:14:19 Tersteegen Tord GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 96 Urkunde
352 M 7460 00:14:19 Knuf Lars Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 156 Urkunde
353 M 7551 00:14:19 van de Weerthof Marlon Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 157 Urkunde
354 M 7132 00:14:21 Reese Nils Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 158 Urkunde
355 M 7145 00:14:21 Bernsen Till Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 97 Urkunde
356 M 7536 00:14:22 Flores Tim Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 98 Urkunde
357 M 7025 00:14:23 Hüppmeier Thilo Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U14 78 Urkunde
358 M 7055 00:14:24 Amah Kabirou Arnold-Janssen-Schule MJ U14 79 Urkunde
359 M 7700 00:14:24 Karshüning Leonhard Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 159 Urkunde
360 M 7131 00:14:24 Radovanovic Gabriel Clemens-August-Schule MJ U14 80 Urkunde
361 M 7598 00:14:25 Klingeberg Moritz Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 99 Urkunde
362 M 7072 00:14:25 Grothus Jonas Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 100 Urkunde
363 M 7492 00:14:26 Hidri Enxhino Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 101 Urkunde
364 M 7361 00:14:26 Tiebing Felix GSV Isselschule MK U10 102 Urkunde
365 M 7127 00:14:28 Nowak Tim Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 160 Urkunde
366 M 7614 00:14:29 Bäcker Enrique Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 81 Urkunde
367 M 7093 00:14:29 Siecksmeier Siebo Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 161 Urkunde
368 M 7129 00:14:30 Pietzka Felix Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 162 Urkunde
369 M 7664 00:14:30 Rodig Joscha Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 163 Urkunde
370 M 7456 00:14:30 Hassan Ibrahim Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 82 Urkunde
371 M 7812 00:14:31 Murseli Mergim St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 164 Urkunde
372 M 7494 00:14:31 Hirsz Julien Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 103 Urkunde
373 M 7623 00:14:31 Hakim Mohamed Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U16 24 Urkunde
374 M 7107 00:14:32 Vinmanns Joel Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U14 83 Urkunde
375 M 7088 00:14:33 Puhe Frederic Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 165 Urkunde
376 M 7344 00:14:34 Bollwerk Michel GSV Isselschule MK U10 104 Urkunde
377 M 7356 00:14:34 Raths Robin GSV Isselschule MK U10 105 Urkunde
378 M 7431 00:14:35 Özel Abdullah Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 84 Urkunde
379 M 7582 00:14:35 Weidemann Finn Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 106 Urkunde
380 M 7428 00:14:36 Massimo Danna Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 25 Urkunde
381 M 7818 00:14:36 Tomljenovic Dion St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 166 Urkunde
382 M 7099 00:14:37 Vastal Jan Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 167 Urkunde
383 M 7535 00:14:37 Decressin Lukas Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 168 Urkunde
384 M 7398 00:14:38 Langkamp Johann GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 169 Urkunde
385 M 7154 00:14:39 Grunewald Hugo Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 107 Urkunde
386 M 7397 00:14:39 Krolle Jakob GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 108 Urkunde
387 M 7290 00:14:40 Brüggemann Fritz GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 170 Urkunde
388 M 7106 00:14:40 Telahr Alexander Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U14 85 Urkunde
389 M 7449 00:14:40 Dero Rian Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 171 Urkunde
390 M 7400 00:14:41 Maats Kris GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 172 Urkunde
391 M 7217 00:14:42 Frieske Benjamin GESA Rhede MJ U14 86 Urkunde
392 M 7384 00:14:42 Giesing Linus GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 173 Urkunde
393 M 7011 00:14:43 Bugdoll Leon Löschzug Werth MK U10 109 Urkunde
394 M 7564 00:14:44 Giesen Florian Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 110 Urkunde
395 M 7683 00:14:44 Emming Felix Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 26 Urkunde
396 M 7585 00:14:44 Altrogge Oliver Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 174 Urkunde
397 M 7606 00:14:44 Schnelting Lenard Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 175 Urkunde
398 M 7425 00:14:44 Ludwig Tom Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 87 Urkunde
399 M 7031 00:14:45 Nutzeblum Felix Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 27 Urkunde
400 M 7057 00:14:46 Lensing Henrik Arnold-Janssen-Schule MK U12 176 Urkunde
401 M 7498 00:14:47 Mahmoud Dayar Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 111 Urkunde
402 M 7452 00:14:47 Gerresheim Gerome Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 177 Urkunde
403 M 7421 00:14:47 Faitah Omar Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 88 Urkunde
404 M 7412 00:14:48 Tembrink Alexander GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 112 Urkunde
405 M 7687 00:14:48 Op de Hipt Jan Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 28 Urkunde
406 M 7709 00:14:48 Rose Maximilian Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 178 Urkunde
407 M 7070 00:14:48 Feldhaar Lasse Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 179 Urkunde
408 M 7078 00:14:49 Kamps Ben Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 180 Urkunde
409 M 7751 00:14:49 Berger Bjarne St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 113 Urkunde
410 M 7658 00:14:50 Makrogiannidis Theodorus Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 181 Urkunde
411 M 7510 00:14:50 Schuch Fabian Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 114 Urkunde
412 M 7524 00:14:51 Kondring Lutz Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 115 Urkunde
413 M 7593 00:14:52 Eiting Moritz Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 116 Urkunde
414 M 7244 00:14:52 Budak Gabriel Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 89 Urkunde
415 M 7654 00:14:53 Kostarelos Ioannis Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 182 Urkunde
416 M 7661 00:14:54 Nienhaus Paul Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 183 Urkunde
417 M 7819 00:14:55 van der Linde Fabian St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 184 Urkunde
418 M 7386 00:14:55 Heßling Emil GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 117 Urkunde
419 M 7769 00:14:55 Henneken Felix St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 118 Urkunde
420 M 7411 00:14:55 Telaar Julius GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 119 Urkunde
421 M 7143 00:14:56 Zerai Yafet Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 120 Urkunde
422 M 7557 00:14:56 Boland Paul Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 185 Urkunde
423 M 7171 00:14:56 Sondermann Niko Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 121 Urkunde
424 M 7248 00:14:58 Gerresheim Noah Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 186 Urkunde
425 M 7406 00:14:59 Quell Felix GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 187 Urkunde
426 M 7408 00:15:00 Rosien Noah GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 188 Urkunde
427 M 7668 00:15:01 Schulte Philipp Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 122 Urkunde
428 M 7339 00:15:02 Schmitz Hanno GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U10 123 Urkunde
429 M 7523 00:15:04 Ihling Hannes Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 124 Urkunde
430 M 7749 00:15:06 Balg Lino St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 125 Urkunde
431 M 7317 00:15:06 Rosen Bennit GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 189 Urkunde
432 M 7754 00:15:07 Bollmann Leon St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 190 Urkunde
433 M 7611 00:15:08 Wagschal Bjarne Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 126 Urkunde
434 M 7605 00:15:08 Salatzkat Fabian Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 127 Urkunde
435 M 7287 00:15:10 Abdelhamid Suliman GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 128 Urkunde
436 M 7779 00:15:10 Pecl Jesse St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 129 Urkunde
437 M 7486 00:15:10 Derbentoglu Ahmet-Ali Josefschule Bocholt MK U12 191 Urkunde
438 M 7482 00:15:12 Baftija Anes Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 130 Urkunde
439 M 7483 00:15:12 Böing Leon Jannes Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 131 Urkunde
440 M 7044 00:15:13 Buß Matthias Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U10 132 Urkunde
441 M 7666 00:15:13 Schneeweiß Jonathan Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 192 Urkunde
442 M 7351 00:15:14 Legeland Tyll GSV Isselschule MK U10 133 Urkunde
443 M 7699 00:15:14 Heller Lukas Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 193 Urkunde
444 M 7652 00:15:15 Hahn Felix Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 194 Urkunde
445 M 7674 00:15:16 Tekampe Leonard Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 195 Urkunde
446 M 7113 00:15:17 Heinrich Lasse Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 196 Urkunde
447 M 7697 00:15:17 Frings Steven Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U12 197 Urkunde
448 M 7225 00:15:17 Musa Elias GESA Rhede MK U12 198 Urkunde
449 M 7566 00:15:17 Görlich Lenn Ludgerischule Dingden MK U12 199 Urkunde
450 M 7147 00:15:18 Brinckmann Jannik Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 134 Urkunde
451 M 7047 00:15:20 Gergin Luis Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 200 Urkunde
452 M 7128 00:15:20 Perdun Max Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 201 Urkunde
453 M 7112 00:15:20 Harbring Yannick Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 135 Urkunde
454 M 7079 00:15:21 Kersten Luca Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 202 Urkunde
455 M 7520 00:15:21 Eimermacher Maurice Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 136 Urkunde
456 M 7083 00:15:21 Litke Florian Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 203 Urkunde
457 M 7337 00:15:22 Salur Arda GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U10 137 Urkunde
458 M 7334 00:15:23 Morotti Aurelio GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U10 138 Urkunde
459 M 7342 00:15:23 Aholt Ben GSV Isselschule MK U10 139 Urkunde
460 M 7363 00:15:23 Venhoven Nick GSV Isselschule MK U12 204 Urkunde
461 M 7814 00:15:24 Opitz Felix St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 90 Urkunde
462 M 7346 00:15:24 Buchmann Tobias GSV Isselschule MK U12 205 Urkunde
463 M 7320 00:15:25 Terörde Hannes GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 206 Urkunde
464 M 7056 00:15:25 Hengstermann Mirco Arnold-Janssen-Schule MJ U14 91 Urkunde
465 M 7405 00:15:25 Pohlmann Lukas GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 140 Urkunde
466 M 7670 00:15:25 Stachorski Leon Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 207 Urkunde
467 M 7373 00:15:25 Brackhan Ole GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 141 Urkunde
468 M 7554 00:15:26 Weigelt Leo Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 142 Urkunde
469 M 7532 00:15:27 Barczyk Theo Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 143 Urkunde
470 M 7392 00:15:27 Klock Leon GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 144 Urkunde
471 M 7193 00:15:28 Niewerth Johannes Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U10 145 Urkunde
472 M 7192 00:15:28 Niewerth Daniel Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt M35 1 Urkunde
473 M 7111 00:15:29 Grewe Darius Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 146 Urkunde
474 M 7095 00:15:29 Szatara Joel Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 208 Urkunde
475 M 7355 00:15:29 Prinzen Marcel GSV Isselschule MK U12 209 Urkunde
476 M 7391 00:15:29 Kahler Lawrence GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 147 Urkunde
477 M 7734 00:15:29 Ostendarp Dominic St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 92 Urkunde
478 M 7539 00:15:29 Grunau Ben Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 210 Urkunde
479 M 7364 00:15:30 Zielinski Elias GSV Isselschule MK U12 211 Urkunde
480 M 7588 00:15:30 Boland Lennox Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 148 Urkunde
481 M 7064 00:15:30 Bernsen Jordan Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 149 Urkunde
482 M 7278 00:15:34 Strauß Keanu Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 93 Urkunde
483 M 7385 00:15:34 Heisterkamp Malte GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 212 Urkunde
484 M 7765 00:15:35 Fisser Luis St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 150 Urkunde
485 M 7772 00:15:35 Kirchberg Lorenz St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 151 Urkunde
486 M 7089 00:15:35 Punsmann Henry Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 213 Urkunde
487 M 5319 00:15:37 Euting Finn Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 214 Urkunde
488 M 7545 00:15:38 Pieron Bastian Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 152 Urkunde
489 M 7090 00:15:38 Schlebes Fabian Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 153 Urkunde
490 M 7043 00:15:39 Brosius Leon Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Grundsc MK U12 215 Urkunde
491 M 7303 00:15:39 Hüls Jarne GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 154 Urkunde
492 M 7167 00:15:40 Niehuis Oliver Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 155 Urkunde
493 M 7156 00:15:40 Haidar Hadi Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 156 Urkunde
494 M 2437 00:15:40 Eldin Karajic (Bocholt) MK U10 157 Urkunde
495 M 7584 00:15:40 Willing Marlon Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 158 Urkunde
496 M 7423 00:15:40 Hrnecek Florian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 29 Urkunde
497 M 7546 00:15:41 Rhode Erik Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 159 Urkunde
498 M 7777 00:15:42 Nienhaus Hennes St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 160 Urkunde
499 M 7679 00:15:42 Weische Lukas Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 216 Urkunde
500 M 7641 00:15:45 Allbrink Janos Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 217 Urkunde
501 M 7335 00:15:46 Moslimani Mohammad GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U10 161 Urkunde
502 M 7620 00:15:46 Dünck-Kerst Lutz Mariengymnasium Bocholt MK U12 218 Urkunde
503 M 7642 00:15:47 Altrogge Philip Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 162 Urkunde
504 M 7327 00:15:47 Hrnecek David GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U10 163 Urkunde
505 M 7780 00:15:47 Ritzema Martines Paul St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 219 Urkunde
506 M 7603 00:15:49 Osaj Leonit Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 164 Urkunde
507 M 7415 00:15:49 Unterberg Hanno GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 220 Urkunde
508 M 7487 00:15:49 Dünck-Kerst Jannis Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 165 Urkunde
509 M 7613 00:15:50 Wiesmann Leo Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 166 Urkunde
510 M 7307 00:15:50 Manthei Jakub GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 167 Urkunde
511 M 7297 00:15:51 Fischer Aron GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 221 Urkunde
512 M 7368 00:15:52 Belting Joel GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 168 Urkunde
513 M 7133 00:15:53 Reese Till Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 169 Urkunde
514 M 7417 00:15:53 Vastering Neal GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 222 Urkunde
515 M 7401 00:15:55 Nagel Mads GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 170 Urkunde
516 M 7691 00:15:56 Aehling Johann Piusgrundschule Rhede MK U10 171 Urkunde
517 M 7396 00:15:56 Krehl Lasse GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 172 Urkunde
518 M 7365 00:15:56 Albers Ben GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 223 Urkunde
519 M 7454 00:15:56 Groß-Holtick Noah Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 94 Urkunde
520 M 7166 00:15:57 Meyermann Jannis Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 173 Urkunde
521 M 7458 00:15:57 Kempers Marvin Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 95 Urkunde
522 M 7542 00:15:57 Kleinekampmann Alexander Kreuzschule Mussum MK U12 224 Urkunde
523 M 7380 00:15:58 Eiting Konstantin GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 174 Urkunde
524 M 7250 00:15:58 Jung Leon Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 96 Urkunde
525 M 7638 00:16:01 Rogowski Oliver Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 97 Urkunde
526 M 7319 00:16:01 te Laar Julius GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 225 Urkunde
527 M 7383 00:16:01 Gamisch Hardy GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 175 Urkunde
528 M 7688 00:16:02 Übbing Mathias Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U14 98 Urkunde
529 M 7109 00:16:06 Darwich Hassan Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 176 Urkunde
530 M 7678 00:16:08 Weische Jannik Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 226 Urkunde
531 M 7100 00:16:12 Booms Martin Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U20 1 Urkunde
532 M 7174 00:16:13 Tschirpke Elias Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U12 227 Urkunde
533 M 7472 00:16:14 Sundjoevi Anri Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 99 Urkunde
534 M 7007 00:16:15 Blecking Ole Team Ole MK U10 177 Urkunde
535 M 7489 00:16:16 Endrigat Joel Josefschule Bocholt MK U12 228 Urkunde
536 M 7245 00:16:17 Cil Ömer Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 100 Urkunde
537 M 7316 00:16:18 Reinders Hannes GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 178 Urkunde
538 M 7771 00:16:19 Hund Felix St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 229 Urkunde
539 M 7152 00:16:20 Fliegert Lenn Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 179 Urkunde
540 M 7445 00:16:22 Bytomski Joel Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 230 Urkunde
541 M 7506 00:16:25 Polletta Rafael Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 180 Urkunde
542 M 7310 00:16:29 Nienhaus Jannik GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MJ U14 101 Urkunde
543 M 7295 00:16:30 Dencevski Konstantin GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 231 Urkunde
544 M 7785 00:16:30 Schmeink Louis St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 181 Urkunde
545 M 7511 00:16:32 Spiegelhoff Vince Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 182 Urkunde
546 M 7468 00:16:33 Reining Jan Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 102 Urkunde
547 M 7067 00:16:34 Budak Matthias Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 232 Urkunde
548 M 7607 00:16:35 Schwing Luca Tyler Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 183 Urkunde
549 M 7556 00:16:36 Baumeister Luis Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 184 Urkunde
550 M 7236 00:16:36 Wissing Matthias GESA Rhede MJ U16 30 Urkunde
551 M 7690 00:16:37 Honsel Christian Piusgrundschule Krechting MK U12 233 Urkunde
552 M 7024 00:16:39 Groß-Holtwick Robin Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MK U12 234 Urkunde
553 M 7485 00:16:40 Cyglicki Damian Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 185 Urkunde
554 M 7760 00:16:41 Dekker Janis St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 235 Urkunde
555 M 7721 00:16:42 Borgers Jakob St. Georg-Gymnasium MK U12 236 Urkunde
556 M 7612 00:16:42 Weikamp Tyler Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 186 Urkunde
557 M 7806 00:16:43 Jochmann Moritz St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 237 Urkunde
558 M 7762 00:16:44 Elsinghorst Max Wilhelm St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 238 Urkunde
559 M 7313 00:16:47 Pierkes Jarno GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 187 Urkunde
560 M 7296 00:16:47 Fahrland Linus GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 188 Urkunde
561 M 7216 00:16:48 Frenk Moritz GESA Rhede MJ U16 31 Urkunde
562 M 7501 00:16:49 Mohamadian Amir Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 189 Urkunde
563 M 7538 00:16:50 Göring Jokob Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 190 Urkunde
564 M 7435 00:16:51 Querbach Tim Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 32 Urkunde
565 M 7490 00:16:53 Furgalla Lukas Josefschule Bocholt MK U10 191 Urkunde
566 M 7172 00:16:53 Telaar Marlon Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 192 Urkunde
567 M 7140 00:16:54 Tefert Liam Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 193 Urkunde
568 M 7062 00:16:56 Barnickel Luca Biemenhorster Schule MK U12 239 Urkunde
569 M 7282 00:16:56 Frieling Marcel Gesamtschule Bocholt M30 1 Urkunde
570 M 7304 00:16:56 Joma Rodi GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 240 Urkunde
571 M 7530 00:16:58 Wissing Juri Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 194 Urkunde
572 M 7138 00:16:58 Rubiano Iker Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 195 Urkunde
573 M 7120 00:16:58 Koenen Paul Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 196 Urkunde
574 M 7258 00:16:58 Küper Christian Gesamtschule Bocholt M35 2 Urkunde
575 M 7526 00:17:00 Müller Damyen Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 197 Urkunde
576 M 7360 00:17:00 Terlutter Hauke GSV Isselschule MK U10 198 Urkunde
577 M 7226 00:17:00 Neises Jonah GESA Rhede MJ U14 103 Urkunde
578 M 7559 00:17:01 Duhr Tristan Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 199 Urkunde
579 M 7517 00:17:03 Angenent Luke Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 200 Urkunde
580 M 7359 00:17:04 ten Brinke Nic GSV Isselschule MK U10 201 Urkunde
581 M 7560 00:17:04 Gantefort Henri Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 202 Urkunde
582 M 7518 00:17:05 Benning Liam Klaraschule Bocholt MK U10 203 Urkunde
583 M 7271 00:17:05 Schmitz Florian Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 104 Urkunde
584 M 7312 00:17:05 Overkamp Henry GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 204 Urkunde
585 M 7565 00:17:09 Görlich Jo Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 205 Urkunde
586 M 7461 00:17:10 Krasenbrink Dominik Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 241 Urkunde
587 M 7358 00:17:12 te Grotenhuis Mike GSV Isselschule MK U10 206 Urkunde
588 M 7255 00:17:12 Kone Malik Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 33 Urkunde
589 M 7424 00:17:15 Kinner Luca Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 34 Urkunde
590 M 7676 00:17:17 Übbing Luca Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 242 Urkunde
591 M 7343 00:17:17 Böing Robin GSV Isselschule MK U10 207 Urkunde
592 M 7725 00:17:18 Fisser Keanu St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 105 Urkunde
593 M 7246 00:17:20 Debuan Luca Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 106 Urkunde
594 M 7199 00:17:20 Siddiqui Burhan Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt MK U12 243 Urkunde
595 M 7577 00:17:21 Spangenberg Philipp Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 208 Urkunde
596 M 7581 00:17:21 Waning Jonathan Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 209 Urkunde
597 M 7446 00:17:23 Bytyci Eldi Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 244 Urkunde
598 M 7465 00:17:23 Plewka Marcel Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 107 Urkunde
599 M 7139 00:17:23 Stearns Jaden Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 210 Urkunde
600 M 7322 00:17:24 Wilting Philipp GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 245 Urkunde
601 M 7135 00:17:25 Rexephi Erion Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 211 Urkunde
602 M 7148 00:17:27 Bytomski Jonas Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 212 Urkunde
603 M 7163 00:17:28 Krienke Jonas Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 213 Urkunde
604 M 7301 00:17:28 Höing Emil GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 214 Urkunde
605 M 7663 00:17:28 Porath Mats Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 215 Urkunde
606 M 7302 00:17:28 Höing Jakob GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 246 Urkunde
607 M 7402 00:17:31 Ohm Philipp GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 216 Urkunde
608 M 7161 00:17:32 Külpmann Marlon Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 217 Urkunde
609 M 7377 00:17:33 Demming Tom GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 218 Urkunde
610 M 7257 00:17:36 Krasenbrink Jan Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 35 Urkunde
611 M 7742 00:17:37 Schmeink Konrad St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U14 108 Urkunde
612 M 7776 00:17:38 Niemann Jonas St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U12 247 Urkunde
613 M 7341 00:17:40 Zamani Matin GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U12 248 Urkunde
614 M 7648 00:17:41 Dutka Lukas Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U12 249 Urkunde
615 M 7583 00:17:42 Weidemann Lars Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 219 Urkunde
616 M 7168 00:17:42 Reiker Silas Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 220 Urkunde
617 M 7626 00:17:44 Hockert Oliver Mariengymnasium Bocholt MJ U14 109 Urkunde
618 M 7561 00:17:45 Gashi Auron Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 221 Urkunde
619 M 7362 00:17:49 van Thiel Leo GSV Isselschule MK U12 250 Urkunde
620 M 2418 00:17:49 Rautenstrauch Levin St.-Josef-Gymnasium MJ U14 110 Urkunde
621 M 7775 00:17:55 Meiering Jannik St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 222 Urkunde
622 M 7672 00:17:56 Steverding Erik Overberg-Grundschule Rhede MK U10 223 Urkunde
623 M 7453 00:17:59 Gerten Ole Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 251 Urkunde
624 M 7261 00:18:00 Meiering Niklas Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U14 111 Urkunde
625 M 7116 00:18:03 Kaya Adrian Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 252 Urkunde
626 M 7142 00:18:04 Zanders Tom Clemens-August-Schule MK U12 253 Urkunde
627 M 7314 00:18:04 Radstaak Johann GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 254 Urkunde
628 M 7157 00:18:05 Heßling Mika Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 224 Urkunde
629 M 7134 00:18:06 Renzel Colin Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 225 Urkunde
630 M 7438 00:18:06 van Houten Thays Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 36 Urkunde
631 M 7164 00:18:11 Lewandowski Asad Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 226 Urkunde
632 M 7318 00:18:12 Schülingkamp Nick GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 227 Urkunde
633 M 7743 00:18:17 Straatmann Lennart St. Georg-Gymnasium MK U12 255 Urkunde
634 M 7293 00:18:19 Cil Tamer GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 256 Urkunde
635 M 7267 00:18:20 Posmyk Brian Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 37 Urkunde
636 M 7433 00:18:23 Paehler Kian Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 38 Urkunde
637 M 7590 00:18:24 Delsing Kjell Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U10 228 Urkunde
638 M 7422 00:18:28 Fischer Dave Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 39 Urkunde
639 M 7227 00:18:32 Nienhaus Philipp GESA Rhede MJ U16 40 Urkunde
640 M 7816 00:18:33 Teloh Louis St.-Josef-Gymnasium MK U12 257 Urkunde
641 M 7737 00:18:39 Reka Dennis St. Georg-Gymnasium MK U12 258 Urkunde
642 M 7403 00:18:44 Pesch Johannes GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 259 Urkunde
643 M 7311 00:18:46 Ohm Johannes GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 260 Urkunde
644 M 7409 00:18:48 Schulze Wierling Hendrik GSV Liebfrauen MK U10 229 Urkunde
645 M 7505 00:18:50 Pelzer Lennart Josefschule Bocholt MK U12 261 Urkunde
646 M 7237 00:18:51 Adiguzel Emre Gesamtschule Bocholt MK U12 262 Urkunde
647 M 7434 00:18:52 Prudencio Ruben Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 41 Urkunde
648 M 7345 00:18:54 Borkes Sam GSV Isselschule MK U10 230 Urkunde
649 M 7759 00:18:55 Cürsgen Silas St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 231 Urkunde
650 M 7243 00:19:02 Böing Richard Gesamtschule Bocholt MJ U16 42 Urkunde
651 M 7473 00:19:04 Telaar Linus Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MJ U14 112 Urkunde
652 M 7555 00:19:04 Ahrends Jannis Ludgerischule Dingden MK U10 232 Urkunde
653 M 7512 00:19:06 Stachowski Leonhard Josefschule Bocholt MK U12 263 Urkunde
654 M 7602 00:19:08 Osaj Florian Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 264 Urkunde
655 M 7440 00:19:08 Al Haj Laith Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 265 Urkunde
656 M 7158 00:19:10 Heuberg John Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 233 Urkunde
657 M 7153 00:19:10 Goldschmidtböing Ricardo Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 234 Urkunde
658 M 7340 00:19:11 van Drünen Justin GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U12 266 Urkunde
659 M 7448 00:19:20 Delsing Noel Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 267 Urkunde
660 M 7338 00:19:21 Schabab Jowan GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U10 235 Urkunde
661 M 7336 00:19:21 Rashgani Raniar GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U10 236 Urkunde
662 M 7071 00:19:25 Frank Lasse Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 237 Urkunde
663 M 7098 00:19:26 Tidden Luis Biemenhorster Schule MK U10 238 Urkunde
664 M 7450 00:19:26 Enning Lukas Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 268 Urkunde
665 M 7443 00:19:34 Bißlich Thilo Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 269 Urkunde
666 M 7600 00:19:34 Mocanu Robert Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 270 Urkunde
667 M 7609 00:19:38 Tebroke Jan Luka Ludgerusschule Bocholt MK U12 271 Urkunde
668 M 7441 00:19:54 Batmaz Arda Israhel-van-Meckenem Schule MK U12 272 Urkunde
669 M 7773 00:20:05 Krabbe Jona St.-Bernhard-Schule MK U10 239 Urkunde
670 M 7439 00:20:20 Wolter Jan Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U16 43 Urkunde
671 M 7329 00:20:20 Jaupi Enrik GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U12 273 Urkunde
672 M 7682 00:20:23 Aldulli Naji Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U14 113 Urkunde
673 M 7430 00:20:27 Nuri Ferdin Hohe-Giethorst-Schule Bocholt MJ U14 114 Urkunde
674 M 7108 00:20:47 Zarden Dominik Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U14 115 Urkunde
675 M 7155 00:20:48 Habashy Youssef Clemens-Dülmer-Schule MK U10 240 Urkunde
676 M 7124 00:20:54 Neugum Igor Clemens-August-Schule MK U10 241 Urkunde
677 M 7369 00:21:12 Blümer Maximilian GSV Liebfrauen MK U12 274 Urkunde
678 M 7104 00:21:14 Quinke Tim Bischof-Ketteler-Schule MJ U16 44 Urkunde
679 M 7332 00:21:23 Liehr Thomas-Loki GSV Diepenbrock TS Knufstraße MK U12 275 Urkunde
680 M 7552 00:21:26 Wehling Titus Kreuzschule Mussum MK U10 242 Urkunde
681 M 7324 00:21:31 Wüstnienhaus Julien GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 276 Urkunde
682 M 7292 00:21:42 Chaudhry Kashif GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U12 277 Urkunde
683 M 7300 00:21:48 Golz Adrian GSV Diepenbrock - Hauptstandort MK U10 243 Urkunde
684 M 7689 00:23:46 Wallner Linus Overbergschule Bocholt MJ U16 45 Urkunde